2010 River City Rat Race 10K

Age Group Results

October 24, 2010


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Camille Herron                    West Lafayette  IN   1277   28       10     37:40.54    6:05/M             

Overall Female Master Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN          1114   49       18     39:53.57    6:26/M             

Female 15 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Alli Lauer                        Leo  IN              1686   14       70     45:57.51    7:25/M             
       2    Leeann Moeller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1431   15      217     53:55.18    8:42/M             
       3    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1704   12      250     55:13.44    8:54/M             
       4    Cassidy Sampson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1518   15      446   1:04:50.84   10:27/M             
       5    Kelly Asiala                      Fort Wayne  IN       1014   11      493   1:07:54.74   10:57/M             
       6    Alexis Neyman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1453   13      494   1:07:55.42   10:57/M             
       7    Veronica Bone                     Fort Wayne  IN       1058   14      500   1:08:50.02   11:06/M             
       8    Meghan York                       Auburn  IN           1653    9      508   1:09:38.32   11:14/M             
       9    Shayli Ankenbruck                 Fort Wayne  IN       1009   12      595   1:18:26.55   12:39/M             

Female 16 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Alyssa Hinderman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1284   16      556   1:13:07.23   11:48/M             

Female 18 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lauren Greulich                   Columbia City  IN    1244   19      170     51:43.41    8:20/M             
       2    Chelsie Norris                    Fort Wayne  IN       1459   19      396   1:01:47.33    9:58/M             
       3    Dez Wilhelm                       Hicksville  OH       1635   18      450   1:05:05.57   10:30/M             
       4    Jaimi Osten                       Fort Wayne  IN       1470   18      479   1:06:47.08   10:46/M             
       5    Sarah Cummins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1132   18      537   1:11:30.67   11:32/M             

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Erin Kingsbury                    Fort Wayne  IN       1345   24       39     42:45.30    6:54/M             
       2    Kelly Wehman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1631   23       96     47:27.55    7:39/M             
       3    Natalie Collar                    North Manchester  I  1112   21      106     47:56.93    7:44/M             
       4    Cara Greulich                     Columbia City  IN    1241   24      171     51:44.77    8:21/M             
       5    Danielle Norris                   Fort Wayne  IN       1460   24      177     51:52.43    8:22/M             
       6    Ashley Wray                       Fort Wayne  IN       1645   23      192     52:51.48    8:31/M             
       7    Amber Wray                        Fort Wayne  IN       1644   23      193     52:51.70    8:31/M             
       8    Sarah Plas                        Van Wert  OH         1489   24      214     53:47.37    8:40/M             
       9    Lauren Cordes                     Garrett  IN          1119   20      256     55:22.85    8:56/M             
      10    Natalie Richardson                Fort Wayne  IN       1001   24      275     56:06.62    9:03/M             
      11    Rachel Fuelling                   Decatur  IN          1199   24      293     56:48.42    9:10/M             
      12    Tiffany Steinbrunner              Rockford  OH         1588   23      296     57:00.78    9:12/M             
      13    Chelsea Hill                      Fort Wayne  IN       1283   22      316     57:37.99    9:18/M             
      14    Danielle Ledbetter                Bluffton  IN         1369   21      322     57:48.39    9:19/M             
      15    Allison Green                     Fort Wayne  IN       1232   24      337     58:33.77    9:27/M             
      16    Kelly Sensibaugh                  Ligonier  IN         1545   24      385   1:00:50.97    9:49/M             
      17    Bridget Houser                    Fort Wayne  IN       1305   23      418   1:02:52.11   10:08/M             
      18    Madeline Martin                   Fort Wayne  IN       1394   23      419   1:02:52.70   10:08/M             
      19    Kate Brelje                       Fort Wayne  IN       1067   23      420   1:02:53.64   10:09/M             
      20    Erin Lake                         Fort Wayne  IN       1361   22      430   1:03:51.88   10:18/M             
      21    Melissa Morgan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1437   24      458   1:05:38.74   10:35/M             
      22    Brooke Tyson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1618   22      478   1:06:46.74   10:46/M             
      23    Ashley Harris                     Fort Wayne  IN       1259   24      514   1:09:51.52   11:16/M             
      24    Julie Jackson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1313   24      519   1:09:55.38   11:17/M             
      25    Emily Gregerson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1236   22      528   1:10:52.89   11:26/M             
      26    Shelby McFarland                  Fort Wayne  IN       1403   20      562   1:13:36.86   11:52/M             
      27    Patti Tiedeman                    Albion  IN           1611   22      567   1:14:00.12   11:56/M             
      28    Marissa Pfister                   Bluffton  IN         1482   22      568   1:14:02.26   11:56/M             
      29    Brandy Niemeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN       1454   24      588   1:17:38.87   12:31/M             
      30    Cassi Bland                       Fort Wayne  IN       1046   23      600   1:20:38.55   13:00/M             

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Karen Killian                     Bryan  OH            1342   25       30     41:55.95    6:46/M             
       2    Lauren Wilson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1679   27       35     42:14.71    6:49/M             
       3    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN            1192   29       57     44:52.96    7:14/M             
       4    Brooke Morlan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1440   28       58     45:01.88    7:16/M             
       5    Megan Hood                        Warsaw  IN           1298   27      123     48:55.26    7:53/M             
       6    Amber Hug                         Fort Wayne  IN       1672   29      142     50:06.39    8:05/M             
       7    Emily Palmer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1473   27      172     51:46.22    8:21/M             
       8    Rebecca Gray                      Convoy  OH           1231   27      215     53:47.68    8:40/M             
       9    Maria Toskos                      Fort Wayne  IN       1613   25      218     53:55.51    8:42/M             
      10    Hilary O'Connell                  Fort Wayne  IN       1463   27      219     53:55.63    8:42/M             
      11    Tamber Schorey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1531   29      225     54:06.21    8:44/M             
      12    Katie Nussbaum                    Fort Wayne  IN       1462   27      243     55:00.91    8:52/M             
      13    Laura Levon                       Winona Lake  IN      1374   25      282     56:22.27    9:05/M             
      14    Miranda Krider                    Fort Wayne  IN       1356   25      304     57:15.98    9:14/M             
      15    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN       1106   26      317     57:38.48    9:18/M             
      16    Sara Clagg                        Fort Wayne  IN       1108   28      331     58:08.89    9:23/M             
      17    Alayne Schrock                    Lima  OH             1534   29      333     58:10.51    9:23/M             
      18    Jessica Smith                     Richmond  VA         1571   29      355     59:14.71    9:33/M             
      19    Molly Ross                        Fort Wayne  IN       1515   29      360     59:30.78    9:36/M             
      20    Karen Eckert                      Fort Wayne  IN       1157   29      361     59:31.02    9:36/M             
      21    Nicolina Raboteau                 Fort Wayne  IN       1494   28      364     59:57.81    9:40/M             
      22    Megan Gaerte                      Fort Wayne  IN       1206   26      436   1:04:31.55   10:24/M             
      23    Abby Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1420   29      439   1:04:35.25   10:25/M             
      24    Holly Shelton                     Fort Wayne  IN       1554   27      452   1:05:22.54   10:33/M             
      25    Jennifer Stineburg                Fort Wayne  IN       1593   27      455   1:05:29.44   10:34/M             
      26    Leeann Green                      Kokomo  IN           1234   26      461   1:05:46.12   10:36/M             
      27    Crystal Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN       1331   28      477   1:06:46.64   10:46/M             
      28    Kathran Pouch                     Fort Wayne  IN       1490   29      489   1:07:39.76   10:55/M             
      29    Holly Hammersmith                 Fort Wayne  IN       1256   25      490   1:07:43.30   10:55/M             
      30    Katherine Reichert                Fort Wayn  IN         836   25      491   1:07:47.33   10:56/M             
      31    Mariah Yager                      Fort Wayne  IN       1648   28      496   1:08:01.32   10:58/M             
      32    Jassmine Foust                    New Albany  OH       1190   28      506   1:09:27.39   11:12/M             
      33    Sara Ervin                        Fort Wayne  IN       1171   26      509   1:09:39.79   11:14/M             
      34    Jenna Ross                        Columbia City  IN    1514   26      521   1:10:09.36   11:19/M             
      35    Megan Didyk                       Fort Wayne  IN       1144   26      526   1:10:49.51   11:25/M             
      36    Kelli Jennisch                    Fort Wayne  IN       1321   27      546   1:12:23.34   11:40/M             
      37    Melissa Keller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1338   28      565   1:13:53.49   11:55/M             
      38    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1020   28      573   1:15:11.59   12:08/M             
      39    Annette Morlan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1439   29      606   1:21:33.57   13:09/M             
      40    Amanda Hildenbrand                Fort Wayne  IN       1279   29      619   1:29:29.57   14:26/M             
      DQ    Tiffany Esther                    Fort Wayne  IN       1172   29       DQ     24:01.19    3:52/M             
      DQ    Katie O'Muireagain                Fort Wayne  IN       1464   29       DQ     31:35.29    5:06/M             

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Janet Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN       1127   31       72     46:03.66    7:26/M             
       2    Megan Dexheimer-Yoder             Fort Wayne  IN       1142   31      114     48:24.29    7:48/M             
       3    Shalon Meyer                      Auburn  IN           1413   31      116     48:26.26    7:49/M             
       4    Cori Wagner                       Huntertown  IN       1620   30      120     48:46.81    7:52/M             
       5    Angie Minich                      Fort Wayne  IN       1428   30      128     49:18.85    7:57/M             
       6    Jessica Wrage                     Marion  IA           1643   33      162     51:03.70    8:14/M             
       7    Kelly Hochstetler                 Columbia City  IN    1290   32      169     51:43.13    8:20/M             
       8    Courtney Wennemar                 Fort Wayne  IN       1632   34      173     51:46.37    8:21/M             
       9    Angela Fix                        Fort Wayne  IN       1186   33      178     51:55.00    8:22/M             
      10    Hannah Picotte                    Fort Wayne  IN       1486   30      197     52:57.49    8:32/M             
      11    Megan Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN       1076   34      206     53:29.13    8:38/M             
      12    Stephanie Feeley                  Edgerton  OH         1177   30      208     53:32.74    8:38/M             
      13    Heather Jaeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1320   33      223     54:05.77    8:43/M             
      14    Kristan Pfeifer                   Fort Wayne  IN       1481   30      235     54:35.42    8:48/M             
      15    Mindy Bobay                       Kendallville  IN     1053   31      237     54:45.30    8:50/M             
      16    Lori Bantz                        Portland  IN         1022   30      259     55:25.70    8:56/M             
      17    Tiffany Parker                    Avilla  IN           1476   30      276     56:09.74    9:03/M             
      18    Jaime Garver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1214   34      283     56:25.13    9:06/M             
      19    Kelley Lefever                    Columbia City  IN    1371   31      284     56:32.46    9:07/M             
      20    Alissa Reed                       Fort Wayne  IN       1499   31      290     56:38.22    9:08/M             
      21    Elizabeth McInturff               Fort Wayne  IN       1406   30      292     56:38.75    9:08/M             
      22    Jana Cvetkoski                    Huntertown  IN       1133   33      295     56:59.68    9:11/M             
      23    Tonia Yoder                       Troy  MI             1651   31      297     57:05.02    9:12/M             
      24    Monica Bowers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1061   32      359     59:22.91    9:35/M             
      25    Stephanie Souther                 Fort Wayne  IN       1580   31      370   1:00:23.76    9:44/M             
      26    Amanda Mansfield                  Auburn  IN           1388   34      394   1:01:44.25    9:57/M             
      27    Jenny Sheets                      Columbia City  IN    1553   31      400   1:01:53.88    9:59/M             
      28    Karen Bender                      Roanoke  IN          1040   34      412   1:02:26.25   10:04/M             
      29    Anicia Stalter                    Fort Wayne  IN       1587   32      414   1:02:30.72   10:05/M             
      30    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       1637   32      425   1:03:22.21   10:13/M             
      31    Hannah Bush                       Clawson  MI          1091   30      434   1:04:17.88   10:22/M             
      32    Erin Long                         Fort Wayne  IN       1380   34      437   1:04:32.93   10:25/M             
      33    Tracia Gregory                    Huntertown  IN       1238   32      447   1:04:51.99   10:28/M             
      34    April Cary                        Fort Wayne  IN       1099   30      466   1:06:04.95   10:39/M             
      35    Angie Pulfer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1491   33      472   1:06:28.11   10:43/M             
      36    Amy Skinner                       Churubusco  IN       1563   34      488   1:07:33.99   10:54/M             
      37    Mendy Webb                        Fort Wayne  IN       1629   30      499   1:08:36.72   11:04/M             
      38    Kola Embry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1164   33      501   1:08:51.07   11:06/M             
      39    Cathie Peterson                   Markle  IN           1480   30      524   1:10:33.53   11:23/M             
      40    Johanna Kwandrans                 Markle  IN           1661   34      525   1:10:38.34   11:24/M             
      41    Jen Didyk                         Fort Wayne  IN       1143   30      527   1:10:49.86   11:25/M             
      42    Desirea Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1617   31      530   1:11:11.92   11:29/M             
      43    Charity Fogle                     Fort Wayne  IN       1187   30      533   1:11:25.69   11:31/M             
      44    Katie Hoogland                    Fort Wayne  IN       1299   33      552   1:12:45.82   11:44/M             
      45    Ronnica Willwerth                 Fort Wayne  IN       1638   34      554   1:13:02.81   11:47/M             
      46    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN       1138   34      559   1:13:30.44   11:51/M             
      47    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1507   33      578   1:15:46.77   12:13/M             
      48    Jennifer Goss                     Fort Wayne  IN       1226   31      584   1:16:55.31   12:24/M             
      49    Nicole Singer                     Spencerville  IN     1562   34      592   1:17:54.15   12:34/M             
      50    Kelley Baird                      Fort Wayne  IN       1019   33      596   1:18:42.20   12:42/M             
      51    Amanda Yoder                      Huntertown  IN       1649   30      598   1:19:57.57   12:54/M             
      52    Meghan Johns                      Fort Wayne  IN       1323   31      611   1:26:39.12   13:59/M             

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lori Cook                         Spencerville  IN     1117   37       24     41:14.12    6:39/M             
       2    Darlene Barton                    Fort Wayne  IN       1030   35       26     41:30.68    6:42/M             
       3    Kim Shearer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1552   35       44     42:58.30    6:56/M             
       4    Angie Amorini                     Fort Wayne  IN       1008   35       61     45:20.16    7:19/M             
       5    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN       1063   39       79     46:12.71    7:27/M             
       6    Teresa Dyer                       Harlan  IN           1154   36       99     47:35.78    7:40/M             
       7    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN       1088   37      136     49:37.03    8:00/M             
       8    Carmen McGee                      Fort Wayne  IN       1404   39      149     50:29.99    8:09/M             
       9    Kelly Kelly                       Fort Wayne  IN       1339   38      200     53:07.04    8:34/M             
      10    Lyticia Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1166   39      209     53:35.67    8:39/M             
      11    Amy Archbold                      Fort Wayne  IN       1012   38      228     54:13.95    8:45/M             
      12    Carey Jacquay                     Churubusco  IN       1318   37      242     54:58.07    8:52/M             
      13    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1705   39      254     55:21.52    8:56/M             
      14    Michelle Moore                    Fort Wayne  IN       1436   38      258     55:25.32    8:56/M             
      15    Allison Brown                     Columbia City  IN    1073   37      272     56:01.31    9:02/M             
      16    Melissa Massey                    New Haven  IN        1396   39      285     56:34.62    9:07/M             
      17    Janice Felger                     Churubusco  IN       1180   37      289     56:37.26    9:08/M             
      18    Annmarie Asiala                   Fort Wayne  IN       1013   38      329     58:04.70    9:22/M             
      19    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   Fort Wayne  IN       1332   37      336     58:24.91    9:25/M             
      20    Nikole Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN       1424   36      381   1:00:48.12    9:48/M             
      21    Megan Collins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1113   35      403   1:02:00.86   10:00/M             
      22    Stacey Heaston                    Fort Wayne  IN       1269   39      405   1:02:03.08   10:00/M             
      23    Rachel Hile                       Fort Wayne  IN       1281   39      410   1:02:17.68   10:03/M             
      24    Melissa Roberts                   Fort Wayne  IN       1506   38      416   1:02:45.64   10:07/M             
      25    Susan Christman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1107   36      426   1:03:22.42   10:13/M             
      26    Tammy Fulton                      Uniondale  IN        1205   39      442   1:04:43.45   10:26/M             
      27    Tara Eisenhut                     Huntington  IN       1161   37      445   1:04:49.96   10:27/M             
      28    Amy Copeland                      Fort Wayne  IN       1118   37      459   1:05:41.89   10:36/M             
      29    Julie Hartzler                    Syracuse  IN         1265   38      463   1:05:52.46   10:37/M             
      30    Janell Fuller                     New Haven  IN        1204   38      467   1:06:07.88   10:40/M             
      31    Whitney Weber                     Fort Wayne  IN       1630   37      474   1:06:34.79   10:44/M             
      32    Sara Ensign                       Fort Wayne  IN       1168   35      481   1:06:56.72   10:48/M             
      33    Leslie Basinger                   Churubusco  IN       1031   36      487   1:07:33.88   10:54/M             
      34    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN      1293   35      492   1:07:52.40   10:57/M             
      35    Ginger Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN       1086   38      498   1:08:36.66   11:04/M             
      36    Megan Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       1528   35      503   1:09:03.51   11:08/M             
      37    Gretchen Moon                     Fort Wayne  IN       1435   37      505   1:09:19.22   11:11/M             
      38    Tedra Lapp                        Fort Wayne  IN       1681   37      531   1:11:21.42   11:30/M             
      39    Tamara Scribner                   Roanoke  IN          1539   38      541   1:11:50.85   11:35/M             
      40    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN        1212   37      545   1:12:18.67   11:40/M             
      41    Jennifer Smith                    Fort  Wayne  IN      1570   35      547   1:12:25.10   11:41/M             
      42    Kerry Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN       1097   39      553   1:12:55.18   11:46/M             
      43    Bethany Harrison                  Fort Wayne  IN       1261   39      585   1:17:06.88   12:26/M             
      44    Danell Mynhier                    Avilla  IN           1450   37      589   1:17:43.95   12:32/M             
      45    Sarah Hayes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1711   37      608   1:23:49.27   13:31/M             
      46    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN         1035   35      609   1:23:59.42   13:33/M             
      47    Kimberly Sower                    Fort Wayne  IN       1581   39      620   1:30:42.83   14:38/M             
      48    Nicole Craskill                   Fort Wayne  IN       1662   36      624   1:37:57.22   15:48/M             
      DQ    Amy Robison                       Fort Wayne  IN       1511   39       DQ     30:37.55    4:56/M             

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sherry Robertson                  Pendleton  IN        1509   42       43     42:57.91    6:56/M             
       2    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN       1274   41       65     45:32.79    7:21/M             
       3    Angie Lockwood                    Bluffton  IN         1378   40      112     48:13.50    7:47/M             
       4    Angela Derloshon                  Fort Wayne  IN       1663   41      133     49:29.23    7:59/M             
       5    Sonya Maldeney-Cull               Fort Wayne  IN       1387   40      229     54:15.00    8:45/M             
       6    Katie Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN       1096   41      257     55:23.97    8:56/M             
       7    Mary Roberts                      Fort Wayne  IN       1699   41      261     55:26.75    8:56/M             
       8    Michelle Phipps                   Fort Wayne  IN       1483   41      273     56:01.32    9:02/M             
       9    Diana Auer                        Fort Wayne  IN       1017   44      310     57:25.12    9:16/M             
      10    Brenda Kolkman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1352   43      353     59:04.17    9:32/M             
      11    Jane Fabian                       Auburn  IN           1174   41      357     59:18.25    9:34/M             
      12    Teri Walters                      New Haven  IN        1625   44      365     59:59.43    9:40/M             
      13    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN           1203   42      373   1:00:28.06    9:45/M             
      14    Susan Morgan                      Fort Wayne  IN       1438   42      390   1:01:33.18    9:56/M             
      15    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN       1379   43      393   1:01:40.87    9:57/M             
      16    Angi Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN       1081   44      399   1:01:53.68    9:59/M             
      17    Beth Rheinheimer                  Huntertown  IN       1668   41      406   1:02:03.70   10:00/M             
      18    Sandra Ffrench                    Fort Wayne  IN       1181   41      423   1:03:12.75   10:12/M             
      19    Melissa Kiser                     Fort Wayne  IN       1347   44      428   1:03:48.26   10:17/M             
      20    Rita McKenzie                     Houston  TX          1407   44      457   1:05:36.94   10:35/M             
      21    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN       1566   42      468   1:06:07.97   10:40/M             
      22    Gina Freer                        Auburn  IN           1196   41      475   1:06:36.94   10:45/M             
      23    Lisa Neyman                       Fort Wayne  IN        806   44      495   1:07:55.96   10:57/M             
      24    Lisa Bruner                       Ft Wayne  IN         1080   40      502   1:08:58.34   11:07/M             
      25    Kim Ehleiter                      Auburn  IN           1692   43      504   1:09:19.18   11:11/M             
      26    Jodi Genth                        Fort Wayne  IN       1218   40      540   1:11:46.47   11:35/M             
      27    Laura Kaufman                     Warsaw  IN           1336   40      549   1:12:30.60   11:42/M             
      28    Chris Felger                      Churubusco  IN       1179   40      555   1:13:07.03   11:48/M             
      29    Susan Hamilton                    Spencerville  IN     1254   43      560   1:13:33.17   11:52/M             
      30    Kaley Mayes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1399   41      583   1:16:50.66   12:24/M             
      31    Monica Zwick                      Fort Wayne  IN       1657   40      607   1:22:47.94   13:21/M             
      32    Rene' Bodine                      Fort Wayne  IN       1054   44      613   1:27:40.64   14:08/M             
      33    Carol Badders                     Fort Wayne  IN       1018   44      618   1:29:14.03   14:24/M             
      DQ    Dena Marble                       Fort Wayne  IN       1390   44       DQ     30:21.57    4:54/M             
      DQ    Cheryl Shaw                       Fort Wayne  IN       1551   42       DQ     32:19.69    5:13/M             
      DQ    Cindy Schnelker                   New Haven  IN        1530   43       DQ   1:00:28.62    9:45/M             

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN        1219   47      161     51:01.18    8:14/M             
       2    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN       1224   48      212     53:41.30    8:40/M             
       3    Christine Hutchins                Fort Wayne  IN       1310   47      231     54:20.23    8:46/M             
       4    Robin Cheney                      Arlington  TN        1102   49      260     55:26.17    8:56/M             
       5    Ellen McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1408   48      300     57:10.32    9:13/M             
       6    Julie Fike                        Fort Wayne  IN       1183   45      315     57:31.15    9:17/M             
       7    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN           1062   48      326     58:03.13    9:22/M             
       8    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN           1423   45      340     58:37.54    9:27/M             
       9    Deb Johnson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1325   45      342     58:39.34    9:28/M             
      10    Eileen Hamilton                   Avilla  IN           1253   48      344     58:39.63    9:28/M             
      11    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN          1151   49      346     58:45.55    9:29/M             
      12    Sharon Hinderman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1286   46      362     59:46.07    9:38/M             
      13    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1707   47      377   1:00:35.31    9:46/M             
      14    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1354   47      383   1:00:49.27    9:49/M             
      15    Deanna Cruz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1131   47      389   1:01:33.07    9:56/M             
      16    Nancy Taylor                      Kendallville  IN     1599   47      397   1:01:51.02    9:59/M             
      17    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN       1082   46      398   1:01:53.41    9:59/M             
      18    Jennifer Stevens                  Fort Wayne  IN       1590   45      401   1:01:57.85   10:00/M             
      19    Ann Marie Queen                   New Haven  IN        1667   46      424   1:03:13.72   10:12/M             
      20    Stacey Rhoades-Yee                Fort Wayne  IN       1503   48      433   1:04:09.76   10:21/M             
      21    Suzi Eberle                       Fort Wayne  IN       1156   46      435   1:04:23.52   10:23/M             
      22    Cheryl Woenkhaus                  Ft. Wayne  IN        1642   45      469   1:06:09.10   10:40/M             
      23    Derinda Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN       1569   49      497   1:08:14.02   11:00/M             
      24    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN       1578   45      512   1:09:48.60   11:15/M             
      25    Bonny Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       1315   47      529   1:11:08.25   11:28/M             
      26    Dorcas Seltenright                Fort Wayne  IN       1544   45      539   1:11:36.64   11:33/M             
      27    Genie Gardner                     Fort Wayne  IN       1210   49      542   1:11:51.43   11:35/M             
      28    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1402   49      563   1:13:36.91   11:52/M             
      29    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1621   45      574   1:15:14.07   12:08/M             
      30    Lori Snyder                       Churubusco  IN       1577   46      575   1:15:17.35   12:09/M             
      31    Laurie Barker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1027   45      586   1:17:33.13   12:30/M             
      32    Lisa Tolliver                     Mishawaka  IN        1612   48      593   1:17:58.70   12:35/M             
      33    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN       1041   47      594   1:18:11.60   12:37/M             
      34    Michele Gerst                     Avilla  IN           1221   47      599   1:20:29.45   12:59/M             
      35    Laurie Bland                      Fort Wayne  IN       1047   45      601   1:20:38.74   13:00/M             
      36    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN       1616   45      615   1:27:45.64   14:09/M             
      37    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       1239   49      623   1:33:44.71   15:07/M             

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ann Morris                        Muncie  IN           1441   52      222     54:03.19    8:43/M             
       2    Helen Best                        New Haven  IN        1044   51      268     55:43.98    8:59/M             
       3    Jennie McAllister                 Fort Wayne  IN       1400   52      324     57:56.89    9:21/M             
       4    Sandra Terrill                    Claypool  IN         1602   50      348     58:52.56    9:30/M             
       5    Kathy Markley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1392   50      349     58:59.37    9:31/M             
       6    Tamyra Humes                      Antwerp  OH          1308   50      358     59:22.85    9:35/M             
       7    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN       1575   50      366   1:00:06.96    9:42/M             
       8    Ellie Bogue                       Fort Wayne  IN       1055   51      369   1:00:15.53    9:43/M             
       9    Konnie Barbieri                   Fort Wayne  IN       1025   54      371   1:00:25.39    9:45/M             
      10    Ann Linson                        Fort Wayne  IN       1376   53      387   1:01:27.23    9:55/M             
      11    Cindy Lake                        Fort Wayne  IN       1360   53      451   1:05:11.29   10:31/M             
      12    Debbie Hesterman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1278   52      460   1:05:43.78   10:36/M             
      13    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1372   53      465   1:05:59.31   10:39/M             
      14    Tammy Conti                       Fort Wayne  IN       1115   50      470   1:06:17.10   10:41/M             
      15    Judy Kruspig                      Fort Wayne  IN       1676   53      523   1:10:15.87   11:20/M             
      16    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1510   52      579   1:15:54.37   12:15/M             
      17    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1245   53      591   1:17:52.34   12:34/M             
      18    Jeanne Sporre                     Roanoke  IN          1585   54      603   1:21:19.18   13:07/M             
      19    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN           1122   53      610   1:23:59.43   13:33/M             
      20    Lorraine Mussatti                 Fort Wayne  IN       1448   54      617   1:29:13.77   14:23/M             
      21    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN       1598   50      621   1:31:44.84   14:48/M             

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN       1247   55      247     55:05.14    8:53/M             
       2    Roberta Craig                     Lagrange  IN         1124   55      577   1:15:39.96   12:12/M             
       3    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          1647   57      597   1:19:37.19   12:50/M             
       4    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN       1173   59      604   1:21:19.41   13:07/M             
       5    Marty Alsgaard                    Fort Wayne  IN       1006   59      605   1:21:33.42   13:09/M             
       6    Wendi Anspach                     Fort Wayne  IN       1659   55      614   1:27:45.62   14:09/M             
       7    Carol Greulich                    Columbia City  IN    1242   55      626   1:48:30.68   17:30/M             
       8    Leann Thieme                      Fort Wayne  IN       1603   56      627   1:52:23.58   18:08/M             

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Kathy Rowe                        Fremont  IN          1516   60      407   1:02:04.83   10:01/M             
       2    Barb Scrogham                     Fort Wayne  IN       1540   64      411   1:02:20.06   10:03/M             
       3    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN           1233   63      535   1:11:26.23   11:31/M             
       4    Margaret Malcolm                  Colmbia City  IN     1386   61      558   1:13:24.35   11:50/M             
       5    Gemma Sickafus                    Uniondale  IN        1557   61      612   1:26:45.24   14:00/M             

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bodil Rasmussen                   Fort Wayne  IN       1497   66      516   1:09:51.98   11:16/M             
       2    Sarah Kleinknight                 Fort Wayne  IN       1703   67      576   1:15:26.89   12:10/M             

Female 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gloria Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       1457   75      564   1:13:51.14   11:55/M             

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN       1130   23        1     34:23.96    5:33/M             

Overall Male Master Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Dave Bussard                      Elkhart  IN          1092   50        3     35:00.48    5:39/M             

Male - 15 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sam Showalter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1687   14       27     41:42.72    6:44/M             
       2    Kody Detter                       Leo  IN              1141   14       28     41:43.11    6:44/M             
       3    Tyler Koteskey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1702   15       38     42:40.40    6:53/M             
       4    Kyle Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       1656   13       74     46:06.54    7:26/M             
       5    Stone Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1419   14       77     46:11.53    7:27/M             
       6    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1415    9       81     46:19.29    7:28/M             
       7    Brayten Pier                      Spencerville  IN     1487   14       94     47:23.25    7:39/M             
       8    Austin Trouten                    Fort Wayne  IN       1614   15      108     48:07.00    7:46/M             
       9    Seth Patton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1477   14      129     49:22.18    7:58/M             
      10    Dalton Atchison                   Fort Wayne  IN       1016   15      159     50:57.77    8:13/M             
      11    Harrison Silcox                   Fort Wayne  IN       1558   14      183     52:09.64    8:25/M             
      12    Isaiah Wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1639   10      236     54:38.64    8:49/M             
      13    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1628    9      368   1:00:08.81    9:42/M             
      14    Sam Edwards                       Fort Wayne  IN       1664   14      386   1:00:52.99    9:49/M             
      15    William Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1167   12      417   1:02:51.67   10:08/M             
      16    Cassidy Merkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1410   13      421   1:03:05.73   10:10/M             
      17    Gavin Neyman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1666   12      432   1:03:54.58   10:18/M             
      18    Xavier Overstreet                 Fort Wayne  IN       1472    9      517   1:09:53.83   11:16/M             

Male - 16 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jaron Somers                      Garrett  IN          1579   17       14     39:05.79    6:18/M             
       2    Quinn Buck                        Fort Wayne  IN       1084   17       40     42:46.52    6:54/M             
       3    Connor Johnston                   Fort Wayne  IN       1329   16       42     42:49.82    6:54/M             
       4    Connor Mickelini                  Fort Wayne  IN        796   16       48     43:34.40    7:02/M             
       5    Peter Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       1317   17      566   1:13:58.26   11:56/M             

Male - 18 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gavin Hisner                      Decatur  IN          1287   19        8     36:15.72    5:51/M             
       2    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN       1375   19       59     45:08.29    7:17/M             
       3    Jeff Valliere                     Fort Wayne  IN       1619   19       76     46:10.25    7:27/M             
       4    Cyrus Brinegar                    Fort Wayne  IN       1071   18      118     48:38.29    7:51/M             
       5    Renato Perez-Loyola               Fort Wayne  IN       1479   18      147     50:28.81    8:08/M             
       6    Tanner Simerman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1561   18      581   1:16:14.14   12:18/M             

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Doug Alles                        Fort Wayne  IN       1005   23        2     34:48.56    5:37/M             
       2    Casey Witzigreuter                Fort Wayne  IN       1641   22       29     41:48.20    6:45/M             
       3    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN       1382   23       83     46:26.05    7:29/M             
       4    Luke Norris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1461   21       85     46:36.74    7:31/M             
       5    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN       1134   23      110     48:12.93    7:46/M             
       6    Dorian Mirchandani                Fort Wayne  IN       1430   23      132     49:26.93    7:58/M             
       7    Joshua Fairbanks                  Roanoke  IN          1175   21      164     51:11.37    8:15/M             
       8    Joseph Gardner                    Fort Wayne  IN       1211   20      167     51:39.81    8:20/M             
       9    Zach Fiandt                       Garrett  IN          1182   22      202     53:16.82    8:35/M             
      10    Chris Smurr                       Avilla  IN           1574   22      203     53:16.83    8:35/M             
      11    Jason Elliott                     Goshen  IN           1162   22      216     53:49.06    8:41/M             
      12    Craig Herrberg                    Fort Wayne  IN       1276   24      230     54:19.92    8:46/M             
      13    Russell Fought                    Fort Wayne  IN       1189   22      251     55:13.77    8:54/M             
      14    Spencer Crilow                    Fort Wayne  IN       1129   21      253     55:19.36    8:55/M             
      15    Mike Oberlin                      Auburn  IN           1467   23      288     56:36.79    9:08/M             
      16    Corey Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       1568   22      291     56:38.43    9:08/M             
      17    Jacob Hornbarger                  Fort Wayne  IN       1300   24      307     57:20.63    9:15/M             
      18    Robert Hutmacher                  Fort Wayne  IN       1311   20      321     57:48.07    9:19/M             
      19    John Mrugala                      Fort Wayne  IN       1443   24      341     58:38.42    9:27/M             
      20    James Lake                        Fort Wayne  IN       1362   23      352     59:03.02    9:31/M             
      21    Justin Branscomb                  Fort Wayne  IN       1064   20      536   1:11:30.64   11:32/M             

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brandon Reichert                  Fort Wayne  IN       1696   28        4     35:02.56    5:39/M             
       2    Brandon Talbert                   Fort Wayne  IN       1697   26        6     35:46.78    5:46/M             
       3    Grant Stieglitz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1592   25       19     40:02.48    6:27/M             
       4    Andy Mapes                        Indianapolis  IN     1389   25       33     42:00.65    6:46/M             
       5    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       1694   25       37     42:39.09    6:53/M             
       6    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       1493   26       46     43:05.86    6:57/M             
       7    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN       1229   29       50     43:39.72    7:02/M             
       8    Joshua Nifong                     Fort Wayne  IN       1455   25       53     43:47.23    7:04/M             
       9    Patrick Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       1446   26       71     45:58.23    7:25/M             
      10    Benji Grant                       Antwerp  OH          1230   26       88     46:52.37    7:34/M             
      11    Preston Crilow                    Lafayette  IN        1128   25       93     47:16.12    7:37/M             
      12    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       1688   26      104     47:47.02    7:42/M             
      13    Mike Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       1198   26      121     48:47.26    7:52/M             
      14    Kienan O'Rourke                   Fort Wayne  IN       1466   28      124     49:04.26    7:55/M             
      15    Brad Freiburger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1673   25      126     49:14.43    7:56/M             
      16    Ken Garmenn                       Auburn  IN           1213   29      130     49:23.05    7:58/M             
      17    Clinton Holsinger                 Fishers  IN          1295   25      131     49:23.53    7:58/M             
      18    Andrew Reyes                      Antwerp  OH          1502   29      138     49:49.55    8:02/M             
      19    Mitchell Shelton                  Fort Wayne  IN       1555   29      144     50:13.96    8:06/M             
      20    Joe Corona                        Fort Wayne  IN       1120   28      165     51:15.15    8:16/M             
      21    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN       1258   26      190     52:36.05    8:29/M             
      22    Jake Richardville                 Fort Wayne  IN       1505   25      213     53:45.31    8:40/M             
      23    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN       1301   29      239     54:53.98    8:51/M             
      24    Adam Barry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1029   25      241     54:55.77    8:51/M             
      25    Doug Morris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1442   28      249     55:06.60    8:53/M             
      26    Drew Bunn                         Fort Wayne  IN       1087   25      374   1:00:32.41    9:46/M             
      27    Gregory Keesling                  Fort Wayne  IN       1337   27      382   1:00:48.67    9:48/M             
      28    Nathan King                       Fort Wayne  IN       1343   29      413   1:02:27.42   10:04/M             
      29    Hari Luker                        Fort Wayne  IN       1701   28      427   1:03:34.74   10:15/M             
      30    Justin Smith                      Fort  Wayne  IN      1573   29      548   1:12:25.92   11:41/M             
      31    Adam Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1324   26      569   1:14:18.24   11:59/M             

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jon Champion                      Fort Wayne  IN        653   34       11     37:48.51    6:06/M             
       2    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1335   34       13     38:37.14    6:14/M             
       3    Jason Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1508   32       21     40:41.90    6:34/M             
       4    Joe Garcia                        Fort Wayne  IN       1209   32       41     42:49.75    6:54/M             
       5    Tyler Hoffman                     Columbia City  IN    1690   30       51     43:45.69    7:03/M             
       6    Brad Shank                        Fort Wayne  IN       1549   30       56     44:48.08    7:14/M             
       7    Jacob Gensic                      Angola  IN           1217   33       60     45:18.21    7:18/M             
       8    Michael Yoder                     Huntertown  IN       1650   31       62     45:25.07    7:20/M             
       9    Andrew Schrock                    Lima  OH             1535   31       78     46:12.27    7:27/M             
      10    Bryce Isch                        Bluffton  IN         1312   31       95     47:25.09    7:39/M             
      11    Nate Hubartt                      Fort Wayne  IN       1306   34      111     48:13.09    7:47/M             
      12    Jose Rangel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1496   34      125     49:05.93    7:55/M             
      13    Michael Massey                    New Haven  IN        1397   31      135     49:35.67    8:00/M             
      14    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       1003   34      139     49:54.67    8:03/M             
      15    Joseph Smith                      Richmond  VA         1572   30      158     50:48.40    8:12/M             
      16    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN       1359   33      179     51:56.45    8:23/M             
      17    Craig Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN       1126   30      182     52:04.53    8:24/M             
      18    Jeffrey Johanningsmeier           Fort Wayne  IN       1322   31      185     52:14.41    8:25/M             
      19    Patrick Davis                     Fort Wayne  IN       1136   33      191     52:43.23    8:30/M             
      20    Scott Burns                       Fort Wayne  IN       1090   31      204     53:26.08    8:37/M             
      21    Jeremy Koester                    Ottoville  OH        1349   31      220     53:56.46    8:42/M             
      22    Matt Lee                          Fort Wayne  IN       1370   32      238     54:45.31    8:50/M             
      23    Kevin Erb                         Fort Wayne  IN       1170   31      240     54:55.09    8:51/M             
      24    Kenneth Hochstetler               Columbia City  IN    1291   34      248     55:06.44    8:53/M             
      25    Zack Spieth                       Leo  IN              1583   31      264     55:31.77    8:57/M             
      26    Brian Koesters                    Fort Wayne  IN       1350   33      271     55:59.42    9:02/M             
      27    Chris Harrison                    Fort Wayne  IN       1262   34      274     56:02.97    9:02/M             
      28    John Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN       1235   34      278     56:10.90    9:04/M             
      29    Jeremy Lane                       Fort Wayne  IN       1364   31      301     57:12.98    9:14/M             
      30    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN       1225   34      309     57:25.11    9:16/M             
      31    Sean Raboteau                     Fort Wayne  IN       1495   31      313     57:26.59    9:16/M             
      32    Chris Stover                      Fort Wayne  IN       1596   34      319     57:45.29    9:19/M             
      33    Jason Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1327   33      332     58:09.05    9:23/M             
      34    Steven York                       Fort Wayne  IN       1654   32      345     58:40.51    9:28/M             
      35    Ryan Ogilvy                       Columbia City  IN    1669   30      354     59:14.31    9:33/M             
      36    Robb Gregory                      Huntertown  IN       1237   34      356     59:17.86    9:34/M             
      37    James Tuohy                       Fort Wayne  IN       1682   31      408   1:02:06.63   10:01/M             
      38    David Bush                        Fort Wayne  IN       1706   32      462   1:05:51.14   10:37/M             
      39    Jeremy Hatfield                   Fort Wayne  IN       1267   31      507   1:09:36.39   11:14/M             
      40    Joe York                          Auburn  IN           1652   32      510   1:09:42.87   11:15/M             
      41    Chad Hildenbrand                  Fort Wayne  IN       1280   30      520   1:09:55.40   11:17/M             
      42    Michael Mabee                     Fort Wayne  IN       1383   34      534   1:11:26.21   11:31/M             
      43    Lawrence Drury                    Fort Wayne  IN       1150   34      543   1:11:54.45   11:36/M             
      44    Jim Papagiannis                   Fort Wayne  IN       1474   33      557   1:13:17.04   11:49/M             
      45    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN       1622   33      582   1:16:29.69   12:20/M             

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brad A Thomas                     Fort Wayne  IN       1605   35       12     38:32.68    6:13/M             
       2    Trent Prough                      Bluffton  IN         1698   39       20     40:29.69    6:32/M             
       3    Nermin Hairlahovic                Fort Wayne  IN       1252   35       22     41:03.58    6:37/M             
       4    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       1517   36       32     42:00.20    6:46/M             
       5    Matthew Gerke                     Huntertown  IN       1220   35       52     43:46.25    7:04/M             
       6    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1640   39       69     45:55.06    7:24/M             
       7    Kevin Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1417   38       82     46:25.37    7:29/M             
       8    Lars Kuelling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1357   39       90     46:57.38    7:34/M             
       9    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN        1148   35      102     47:44.07    7:42/M             
      10    Phil Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1418   39      103     47:46.69    7:42/M             
      11    Mark Bloom                        Fort Wayne  IN       1050   39      119     48:43.73    7:51/M             
      12    Brad Pulfer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1492   36      134     49:31.93    7:59/M             
      13    Joe Cavacini                      Fort Wayne  IN       1100   38      140     49:58.39    8:04/M             
      14    Craig Dyer                        Harlan  IN           1153   37      145     50:15.57    8:06/M             
      15    William Lardgraf                  Fort Wayne  IN       1366   39      152     50:33.73    8:09/M             
      16    Mike Brown                        Fort Wayne  IN       1077   39      153     50:33.93    8:09/M             
      17    Andrew Saul                       Fort Wayne  IN       1521   35      154     50:33.99    8:09/M             
      18    Greg Peckham                      Fort Wayne  IN       1478   35      160     50:58.21    8:13/M             
      19    Todd Harriman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1685   38      168     51:41.83    8:20/M             
      20    Michael Sanchez                   Bryan  OH            1519   39      174     51:46.77    8:21/M             
      21    Anthony Dembickie                 Fort Wayne  IN       1140   37      184     52:10.35    8:25/M             
      22    Paul Thuringer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1610   38      187     52:31.41    8:28/M             
      23    Jason Bender                      Roanoke  IN          1039   35      194     52:55.61    8:32/M             
      24    Greg Jaeger                       Fort Wayne  IN       1319   35      196     52:56.79    8:32/M             
      25    Shannon Branscomb                 Fort Wayne  IN       1065   39      198     52:57.61    8:32/M             
      26    Andrew Thomas                     Van Wert  OH         1604   36      205     53:28.50    8:37/M             
      27    David Moody                       Fort Wayne  IN       1434   36      211     53:39.13    8:39/M             
      28    William Langin                    Fort Wayne  IN       1365   35      221     53:58.61    8:42/M             
      29    Joe Cleland                       Pierceton  IN        1111   36      226     54:06.43    8:44/M             
      30    Jason Kuchmay                     Roanoke  IN          1678   39      233     54:29.23    8:47/M             
      31    Stan Hartzler                     Syracuse  IN         1266   36      262     55:30.55    8:57/M             
      32    Jon Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN       1264   36      267     55:42.90    8:59/M             
      33    Chad Appleman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010   39      269     55:44.71    8:59/M             
      34    Jason Render                      Fort Wayne  IN       1501   39      270     55:47.76    9:00/M             
      35    Matthew Spillers                  New Haven  IN        1584   35      320     57:47.65    9:19/M             
      36    John Milner                       Fort Wayne  IN       1427   39      327     58:04.29    9:22/M             
      37    Roger Noles                       Fort Wayne  IN       1458   38      334     58:20.43    9:25/M             
      38    Scott Chrisman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1105   39      335     58:21.19    9:25/M             
      39    Devon Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN       1135   39      338     58:34.70    9:27/M             
      40    Jerriah Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1422   35      350     59:01.00    9:31/M             
      41    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN       1346   38      351     59:01.48    9:31/M             
      42    A.j. Parker                       Fishers  IN          1475   39      372   1:00:25.67    9:45/M             
      43    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1524   39      375   1:00:33.85    9:46/M             
      44    Steve Liskey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1377   35      379   1:00:46.85    9:48/M             
      45    Ryan Neumeister                   Fort Wayne  IN       1700   37      384   1:00:49.83    9:49/M             
      46    Scott Merkle                      Fort Wayne  IN       1411   38      422   1:03:06.14   10:11/M             
      47    Andrew Gottfried                  Fort Wayne  IN       1227   36      440   1:04:37.62   10:25/M             
      48    Michael Henry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1273   36      443   1:04:49.15   10:27/M             
      49    Ricky Weber                       Fort Wayne  IN       1695   39      473   1:06:34.66   10:44/M             
      50    Sean Nolan                        Fort Wayne  IN       1684   38      532   1:11:24.16   11:31/M             

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Delong                        Fort Wayne  IN       1139   44       16     39:18.45    6:20/M             
       2    Jeffrey Stewart                   Fort Wayne  IN       1591   40       17     39:43.78    6:24/M             
       3    Greg Krider                       Fort Wayne  IN       1355   41       23     41:11.40    6:39/M             
       4    Chris Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN       1034   42       34     42:05.85    6:47/M             
       5    Troy McArthy                      Huntertown  IN       1401   41       49     43:38.33    7:02/M             
       6    Daniel Gottschalk                 Fort  Wayne  IN      1228   42       64     45:31.79    7:20/M             
       7    Michael Beams                     Fremont  IN          1033   44       66     45:34.65    7:21/M             
       8    Mike Else                         Fort Wayne  IN       1163   41       80     46:17.20    7:28/M             
       9    Eric Seward                       Marion  IN           1546   40       86     46:42.65    7:32/M             
      10    Jeff Cook                         Spencerville  IN     1116   42       91     47:09.67    7:36/M             
      11    Matt Scott                        Warsaw  IN           1537   42       97     47:30.93    7:40/M             
      12    Doug Spare                        Fort Wayne  IN       1582   40      117     48:27.18    7:49/M             
      13    Bryan Hood                        Fort Wayne  IN       1296   43      127     49:18.56    7:57/M             
      14    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1425   40      143     50:11.01    8:06/M             
      15    Russ Kolkman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1353   44      148     50:29.39    8:09/M             
      16    David Threm                       Fort Wayne  IN       1608   40      151     50:30.83    8:09/M             
      17    Roger Finderson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1184   42      224     54:06.11    8:44/M             
      18    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN              1527   41      234     54:32.26    8:48/M             
      19    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       1193   42      255     55:21.76    8:56/M             
      20    Paul Digangi                      Fort Wayne  IN       1145   44      281     56:19.27    9:05/M             
      21    Dave Cerajewski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1101   43      287     56:35.80    9:08/M             
      22    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN           1624   42      294     56:48.91    9:10/M             
      23    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN        1626   40      311     57:25.56    9:16/M             
      24    Scott Hinderman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1285   44      325     57:57.05    9:21/M             
      25    Andy Sappenfield                  Fort Wayne  IN       1520   40      339     58:36.15    9:27/M             
      26    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1627   40      367   1:00:07.97    9:42/M             
      27    Colby Bandelier                   Fort Wayne  IN       1021   41      429   1:03:49.36   10:18/M             
      28    Paul Heitmann                     Fort Wayne  IN       1272   42      441   1:04:40.02   10:26/M             
      29    Mike Acker                        Kendallville  IN     1002   40      464   1:05:56.16   10:38/M             
      30    Martin Stout                      Fort Wayne  IN       1595   44      471   1:06:28.10   10:43/M             
      31    Mark Ramsey                       Fort Wayne  IN       1710   42      550   1:12:31.31   11:42/M             
      32    George Lay                        Fort Wayne  IN       1368   43      551   1:12:45.11   11:44/M             

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ron Sharp                         Fort Wayne  IN       1550   45        5     35:13.19    5:41/M             
       2    Manuel Martinez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1395   47        7     36:06.66    5:49/M             
       3    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN       1660   47       36     42:17.77    6:49/M             
       4    Mark Walter                       Garrett  IN          1623   45       45     42:58.79    6:56/M             
       5    Tim Hamilton                      Spencerville  IN     1255   45       63     45:28.29    7:20/M             
       6    Lawrence Kiznar                   Albion  IN           1680   47       68     45:35.81    7:21/M             
       7    Rick Sawyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1522   45       87     46:44.65    7:32/M             
       8    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1412   49       89     46:54.11    7:34/M             
       9    Kevin Kurtz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1358   46      100     47:39.69    7:41/M             
      10    Thomas Wuest                      Fort Wayne  IN       1646   46      113     48:16.89    7:47/M             
      11    Steve Getts                       Corunna  IN          1223   47      115     48:24.92    7:48/M             
      12    David Emery                       Fort Wayne  IN       1165   47      122     48:53.33    7:53/M             
      13    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       1432   49      141     49:59.08    8:04/M             
      14    Alan Disher                       Fort Wayne  IN       1146   47      155     50:38.18    8:10/M             
      15    Brian Myers                       Decatur  IN          1449   47      157     50:46.67    8:11/M             
      16    Mark Brown                        Fort Wayne  IN       1075   49      175     51:47.63    8:21/M             
      17    Darren Crandell                   Roanoke  IN          1125   46      180     51:57.77    8:23/M             
      18    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN           1056   49      186     52:30.66    8:28/M             
      19    Mark Blessing                     Fort Wayne  IN       1049   49      189     52:34.34    8:29/M             
      20    Jack Buck                         Fort Wayne  IN       1083   49      195     52:56.39    8:32/M             
      21    Tim Bland                         Fort Wayne  IN       1048   48      201     53:15.75    8:35/M             
      22    Mike Bricker                      Fort Wayne  IN       1069   46      210     53:38.52    8:39/M             
      23    Greg Cantrell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1094   48      227     54:13.39    8:45/M             
      24    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN       1155   47      252     55:15.24    8:55/M             
      25    Daniel Johnston                   Fort Wayne  IN       1330   49      265     55:37.41    8:58/M             
      26    Greg Childers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1103   47      303     57:15.77    9:14/M             
      27    Andy Carnall                      Bluffton  IN         1095   46      312     57:25.80    9:16/M             
      28    Wm. Joe Taylor                    Kendallville  IN     1600   48      318     57:38.65    9:18/M             
      29    Steve Schillereff                 Fort Wayne  IN       1523   46      343     58:39.49    9:28/M             
      30    Jeff Marble                       Fort Wayne  IN       1391   46      347     58:47.73    9:29/M             
      31    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN          1263   49      363     59:53.55    9:40/M             
      32    Alex MacHado                      Fort Wayne  IN       1384   48      380   1:00:47.65    9:48/M             
      33    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       1708   45      409   1:02:08.55   10:01/M             
      34    Tim Geary                         Fort Wayne  IN       1674   48      415   1:02:34.66   10:05/M             
      35    Frank Freeman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1194   49      438   1:04:35.18   10:25/M             
      36    Gavin Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       1536   46      448   1:04:53.91   10:28/M             
      37    Robert Schneider Jr               Fort Wayne  IN       1529   46      480   1:06:49.57   10:47/M             
      38    Regan Scruggs                     Fort Wayne  IN       1541   48      484   1:07:12.36   10:50/M             
      39    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN       1098   46      538   1:11:33.26   11:32/M             
      40    Robert Donica                     Fishers  IN          1149   48      590   1:17:49.10   12:33/M             
      41    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN          1538   46      602   1:20:44.56   13:01/M             

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Richard Kempf                     Fort Wayne  IN       1340   54        9     37:33.01    6:03/M             
       2    Mark Oshaughnessy                 Fort Wayne  IN       1469   50       25     41:14.73    6:39/M             
       3    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN           1500   52       31     41:59.72    6:46/M             
       4    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN         1074   54       55     44:39.88    7:12/M             
       5    Bryan Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN       1670   53       67     45:34.79    7:21/M             
       6    Tom Childers                      Fort Wayne  IN       1104   51       73     46:05.45    7:26/M             
       7    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN       1564   50       75     46:06.70    7:26/M             
       8    Jack Brenn                        Fort Wayne  IN       1068   51       84     46:28.85    7:30/M             
       9    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN       1532   52       92     47:11.80    7:37/M             
      10    Kevin Lambright                   Shipshewana  IN      1363   52       98     47:35.15    7:40/M             
      11    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN           1452   54      105     47:51.35    7:43/M             
      12    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN       1066   54      107     47:59.05    7:44/M             
      13    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN       1208   51      137     49:43.51    8:01/M             
      14    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN       1159   53      146     50:23.14    8:08/M             
      15    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN       1471   50      156     50:41.97    8:10/M             
      16    Dennis Klopfenstein               New Haven  IN         754   53      163     51:10.50    8:15/M             
      17    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN           1195   51      181     52:02.54    8:24/M             
      18    Jim Silcox                        Fort Wayne  IN       1559   52      188     52:31.87    8:28/M             
      19    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN       1414   51      199     52:58.36    8:33/M             
      20    Neal Frey                         Shipshewana  IN      1197   53      232     54:20.24    8:46/M             
      21    Gregg Terrill                     Claypool  IN         1601   50      244     55:01.43    8:52/M             
      22    Thom Horton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1302   51      245     55:01.72    8:52/M             
      23    Charles Clark                     Fort Wayne  IN       1110   54      246     55:02.38    8:53/M             
      24    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN       1271   52      263     55:31.35    8:57/M             
      25    Jeffery Dearinger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1137   54      277     56:10.09    9:04/M             
      26    Tom Dwire                         Fort Wayne  IN       1152   53      280     56:18.22    9:05/M             
      27    Scott Mills                       Fort Wayne  IN       1426   50      306     57:17.53    9:14/M             
      28    Larry Jackson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1314   50      308     57:21.02    9:15/M             
      29    Tim Gerst                         Avilla  IN           1222   50      330     58:07.75    9:22/M             
      30    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1178   50      376   1:00:34.81    9:46/M             
      31    Russ Stephens                     Fort Wayne  IN       1589   52      378   1:00:38.43    9:47/M             
      32    Steve Edmiston                    New Haven  IN        1158   50      391   1:01:39.21    9:57/M             
      33    Paul Eggelston                    Fort Wayne  IN       1160   54      404   1:02:02.58   10:00/M             
      34    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN       1683   50      444   1:04:49.46   10:27/M             
      35    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1373   54      449   1:04:57.06   10:29/M             
      36    Brenton Holsinger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1294   53      454   1:05:26.16   10:33/M             
      37    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1513   52      518   1:09:54.40   11:16/M             

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN       1007   55       15     39:08.53    6:19/M             
       2    Jerry Steinhoft                   Fort Wayne  IN       1693   56       47     43:06.74    6:57/M             
       3    David Heim                        Leo  IN              1270   57      109     48:10.03    7:46/M             
       4    Dave Reichwage                    Fort Wayne  IN       1675   59      150     50:30.79    8:09/M             
       5    Bill Moord                        New Haven  IN        1689   56      166     51:28.21    8:18/M             
       6    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN       1658   57      176     51:50.46    8:22/M             
       7    Gary Miller                       Shipshewana  IN      1421   57      207     53:32.36    8:38/M             
       8    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH          1191   56      266     55:41.89    8:59/M             
       9    Stephen M Hilker                  Fort Wayne  IN       1282   55      305     57:16.36    9:14/M             
      10    James Hoffman                     Frankton  IN         1292   55      314     57:30.45    9:16/M             
      11    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN       1085   56      453   1:05:22.77   10:33/M             
      12    Gregg Bender                      Fort Wayne  IN       1038   55      486   1:07:18.35   10:51/M             
      13    Rob Snow                          Fort Wayne  IN       1576   58      511   1:09:46.33   11:15/M             
      14    Bob Harris                        Fort Wayne  IN       1260   57      513   1:09:51.48   11:16/M             
      15    Stephen Moll                      Fort Wayne  IN       1433   56      522   1:10:12.96   11:19/M             
      16    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1246   57      571   1:14:37.25   12:02/M             
      17    Eli Johnson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1326   56      587   1:17:36.82   12:31/M             
      18    Donald Greulich                   Columbia City  IN    1243   55      625   1:48:30.36   17:30/M             
      DQ    Chuck Gaff                        Fort Wayne  IN       1207   57       DQ     32:32.88    5:15/M             

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN       1344   61       54     43:47.37    7:04/M             
       2    Steve Corona                      Fort Wayne  IN       1121   61      279     56:16.04    9:05/M             
       3    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       1485   61      298     57:06.41    9:13/M             
       4    Richard Craig                     Lagrange  IN         1123   63      302     57:13.75    9:14/M             
       5    Hamdia Hairlahovic                Fort Wayne  IN       1251   61      328     58:04.39    9:22/M             
       6    Timothy Shambaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN       1548   61      388   1:01:30.63    9:55/M             
       7    Daniel Schmidt                    Auburn  IN           1525   61      395   1:01:46.26    9:58/M             
       8    Richard Harmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1257   60      402   1:01:58.86   10:00/M             
       9    Dan Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN       1028   61      476   1:06:41.88   10:45/M             
      10    Dan Bossard                       Monroeville  IN      1059   60      482   1:07:02.94   10:49/M             
      11    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       1484   62      483   1:07:06.21   10:49/M             
      12    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH          1556   62      544   1:12:17.70   11:40/M             
      13    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1367   63      580   1:16:05.36   12:16/M             
      14    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       1240   61      616   1:28:14.55   14:14/M             

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ray Casiano                       New Haven  IN        1671   67      101     47:41.31    7:41/M             
       2    Larry Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN       1665   66      286     56:34.74    9:07/M             
       3    Steve Adkinson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1677   66      299     57:07.88    9:13/M             
       4    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN       1089   67      323     57:53.29    9:20/M             
       5    Thomas Elyea                      Fort Wayne  IN        682   65      392   1:01:39.58    9:57/M             
       6    Tom Clagg                         Fort Wayne  IN       1109   67      431   1:03:51.98   10:18/M             
       7    Allen Albert                      Fort Wayne  IN       1004   67      456   1:05:36.20   10:35/M             
       8    Johni Rasmussen                   Fort Wayne  IN       1498   69      515   1:09:51.86   11:16/M             

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jim Kane                          Fort Wayne  IN       1333   70      485   1:07:14.07   10:51/M             
       2    Edward Gebhart                    Albion  IN           1216   73      561   1:13:36.34   11:52/M             
       3    Dave Bowden                       New Haven  IN        1060   71      570   1:14:34.59   12:02/M             
       4    Robert C Loomis                   Monroe  IN           1381   77      572   1:14:50.06   12:04/M             
       5    Curtis Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       1456   79      622   1:33:10.49   15:02/M