2010 River City Rat Race 10K

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2010


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN       1130    23   M   ***** 20-24      34:23.96    5:33/M             
       2    Doug Alles                        Fort Wayne  IN       1005    23   M       1 20-24      34:48.56    5:37/M             
       3    Dave Bussard                      Elkhart  IN          1092    50   M   ***** 50-54      35:00.48    5:39/M             
       4    Brandon Reichert                  Fort Wayne  IN       1696    28   M       1 25-29      35:02.56    5:39/M             
       5    Ron Sharp                         Fort Wayne  IN       1550    45   M       1 45-49      35:13.19    5:41/M             
       6    Brandon Talbert                   Fort Wayne  IN       1697    26   M       2 25-29      35:46.78    5:46/M             
       7    Manuel Martinez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1395    47   M       2 45-49      36:06.66    5:49/M             
       8    Gavin Hisner                      Decatur  IN          1287    19   M       1 18-19      36:15.72    5:51/M             
       9    Richard Kempf                     Fort Wayne  IN       1340    54   M       1 50-54      37:33.01    6:03/M             
      10    Camille Herron                    West Lafayette  IN   1277    28   F   ***** 25-29      37:40.54    6:05/M             
      11    Jon Champion                      Fort Wayne  IN        653    34   M       1 30-34      37:48.51    6:06/M             
      12    Brad A Thomas                     Fort Wayne  IN       1605    35   M       1 35-39      38:32.68    6:13/M             
      13    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1335    34   M       2 30-34      38:37.14    6:14/M             
      14    Jaron Somers                      Garrett  IN          1579    17   M       1 16-17      39:05.79    6:18/M             
      15    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN       1007    55   M       1 55-59      39:08.53    6:19/M             
      16    Tim Delong                        Fort Wayne  IN       1139    44   M       1 40-44      39:18.45    6:20/M             
      17    Jeffrey Stewart                   Fort Wayne  IN       1591    40   M       2 40-44      39:43.78    6:24/M             
      18    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN          1114    49   F   ***** 45-49      39:53.57    6:26/M             
      19    Grant Stieglitz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1592    25   M       3 25-29      40:02.48    6:27/M             
      20    Trent Prough                      Bluffton  IN         1698    39   M       2 35-39      40:29.69    6:32/M             
      21    Jason Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1508    32   M       3 30-34      40:41.90    6:34/M             
      22    Nermin Hairlahovic                Fort Wayne  IN       1252    35   M       3 35-39      41:03.58    6:37/M             
      23    Greg Krider                       Fort Wayne  IN       1355    41   M       3 40-44      41:11.40    6:39/M             
      24    Lori Cook                         Spencerville  IN     1117    37   F       1 35-39      41:14.12    6:39/M             
      25    Mark Oshaughnessy                 Fort Wayne  IN       1469    50   M       2 50-54      41:14.73    6:39/M             
      26    Darlene Barton                    Fort Wayne  IN       1030    35   F       2 35-39      41:30.68    6:42/M             
      27    Sam Showalter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1687    14   M       1  0-15      41:42.72    6:44/M             
      28    Kody Detter                       Leo  IN              1141    14   M       2  0-15      41:43.11    6:44/M             
      29    Casey Witzigreuter                Fort Wayne  IN       1641    22   M       2 20-24      41:48.20    6:45/M             
      30    Karen Killian                     Bryan  OH            1342    25   F       1 25-29      41:55.95    6:46/M             
      31    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN           1500    52   M       3 50-54      41:59.72    6:46/M             
      32    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       1517    36   M       4 35-39      42:00.20    6:46/M             
      33    Andy Mapes                        Indianapolis  IN     1389    25   M       4 25-29      42:00.65    6:46/M             
      34    Chris Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN       1034    42   M       4 40-44      42:05.85    6:47/M             
      35    Lauren Wilson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1679    27   F       2 25-29      42:14.71    6:49/M             
      36    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN       1660    47   M       3 45-49      42:17.77    6:49/M             
      37    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       1694    25   M       5 25-29      42:39.09    6:53/M             
      38    Tyler Koteskey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1702    15   M       3  0-15      42:40.40    6:53/M             
      39    Erin Kingsbury                    Fort Wayne  IN       1345    24   F       1 20-24      42:45.30    6:54/M             
      40    Quinn Buck                        Fort Wayne  IN       1084    17   M       2 16-17      42:46.52    6:54/M             
      41    Joe Garcia                        Fort Wayne  IN       1209    32   M       4 30-34      42:49.75    6:54/M             
      42    Connor Johnston                   Fort Wayne  IN       1329    16   M       3 16-17      42:49.82    6:54/M             
      43    Sherry Robertson                  Pendleton  IN        1509    42   F       1 40-44      42:57.91    6:56/M             
      44    Kim Shearer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1552    35   F       3 35-39      42:58.30    6:56/M             
      45    Mark Walter                       Garrett  IN          1623    45   M       4 45-49      42:58.79    6:56/M             
      46    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       1493    26   M       6 25-29      43:05.86    6:57/M             
      47    Jerry Steinhoft                   Fort Wayne  IN       1693    56   M       2 55-59      43:06.74    6:57/M             
      48    Connor Mickelini                  Fort Wayne  IN        796    16   M       4 16-17      43:34.40    7:02/M             
      49    Troy McArthy                      Huntertown  IN       1401    41   M       5 40-44      43:38.33    7:02/M             
      50    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN       1229    29   M       7 25-29      43:39.72    7:02/M             
      51    Tyler Hoffman                     Columbia City  IN    1690    30   M       5 30-34      43:45.69    7:03/M             
      52    Matthew Gerke                     Huntertown  IN       1220    35   M       5 35-39      43:46.25    7:04/M             
      53    Joshua Nifong                     Fort Wayne  IN       1455    25   M       8 25-29      43:47.23    7:04/M             
      54    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN       1344    61   M       1 60-64      43:47.37    7:04/M             
      55    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN         1074    54   M       4 50-54      44:39.88    7:12/M             
      56    Brad Shank                        Fort Wayne  IN       1549    30   M       6 30-34      44:48.08    7:14/M             
      57    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN            1192    29   F       3 25-29      44:52.96    7:14/M             
      58    Brooke Morlan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1440    28   F       4 25-29      45:01.88    7:16/M             
      59    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN       1375    19   M       2 18-19      45:08.29    7:17/M             
      60    Jacob Gensic                      Angola  IN           1217    33   M       7 30-34      45:18.21    7:18/M             
      61    Angie Amorini                     Fort Wayne  IN       1008    35   F       4 35-39      45:20.16    7:19/M             
      62    Michael Yoder                     Huntertown  IN       1650    31   M       8 30-34      45:25.07    7:20/M             
      63    Tim Hamilton                      Spencerville  IN     1255    45   M       5 45-49      45:28.29    7:20/M             
      64    Daniel Gottschalk                 Fort  Wayne  IN      1228    42   M       6 40-44      45:31.79    7:20/M             
      65    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN       1274    41   F       2 40-44      45:32.79    7:21/M             
      66    Michael Beams                     Fremont  IN          1033    44   M       7 40-44      45:34.65    7:21/M             
      67    Bryan Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN       1670    53   M       5 50-54      45:34.79    7:21/M             
      68    Lawrence Kiznar                   Albion  IN           1680    47   M       6 45-49      45:35.81    7:21/M             
      69    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1640    39   M       6 35-39      45:55.06    7:24/M             
      70    Alli Lauer                        Leo  IN              1686    14   F       1  0-15      45:57.51    7:25/M             
      71    Patrick Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       1446    26   M       9 25-29      45:58.23    7:25/M             
      72    Janet Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN       1127    31   F       1 30-34      46:03.66    7:26/M             
      73    Tom Childers                      Fort Wayne  IN       1104    51   M       6 50-54      46:05.45    7:26/M             
      74    Kyle Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       1656    13   M       4  0-15      46:06.54    7:26/M             
      75    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN       1564    50   M       7 50-54      46:06.70    7:26/M             
      76    Jeff Valliere                     Fort Wayne  IN       1619    19   M       3 18-19      46:10.25    7:27/M             
      77    Stone Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1419    14   M       5  0-15      46:11.53    7:27/M             
      78    Andrew Schrock                    Lima  OH             1535    31   M       9 30-34      46:12.27    7:27/M             
      79    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN       1063    39   F       5 35-39      46:12.71    7:27/M             
      80    Mike Else                         Fort Wayne  IN       1163    41   M       8 40-44      46:17.20    7:28/M             
      81    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1415     9   M       6  0-15      46:19.29    7:28/M             
      82    Kevin Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1417    38   M       7 35-39      46:25.37    7:29/M             
      83    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN       1382    23   M       3 20-24      46:26.05    7:29/M             
      84    Jack Brenn                        Fort Wayne  IN       1068    51   M       8 50-54      46:28.85    7:30/M             
      85    Luke Norris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1461    21   M       4 20-24      46:36.74    7:31/M             
      86    Eric Seward                       Marion  IN           1546    40   M       9 40-44      46:42.65    7:32/M             
      87    Rick Sawyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1522    45   M       7 45-49      46:44.65    7:32/M             
      88    Benji Grant                       Antwerp  OH          1230    26   M      10 25-29      46:52.37    7:34/M             
      89    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1412    49   M       8 45-49      46:54.11    7:34/M             
      90    Lars Kuelling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1357    39   M       8 35-39      46:57.38    7:34/M             
      91    Jeff Cook                         Spencerville  IN     1116    42   M      10 40-44      47:09.67    7:36/M             
      92    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN       1532    52   M       9 50-54      47:11.80    7:37/M             
      93    Preston Crilow                    Lafayette  IN        1128    25   M      11 25-29      47:16.12    7:37/M             
      94    Brayten Pier                      Spencerville  IN     1487    14   M       7  0-15      47:23.25    7:39/M             
      95    Bryce Isch                        Bluffton  IN         1312    31   M      10 30-34      47:25.09    7:39/M             
      96    Kelly Wehman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1631    23   F       2 20-24      47:27.55    7:39/M             
      97    Matt Scott                        Warsaw  IN           1537    42   M      11 40-44      47:30.93    7:40/M             
      98    Kevin Lambright                   Shipshewana  IN      1363    52   M      10 50-54      47:35.15    7:40/M             
      99    Teresa Dyer                       Harlan  IN           1154    36   F       6 35-39      47:35.78    7:40/M             
     100    Kevin Kurtz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1358    46   M       9 45-49      47:39.69    7:41/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Ray Casiano                       New Haven  IN        1671    67   M       1 65-69      47:41.31    7:41/M             
     102    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN        1148    35   M       9 35-39      47:44.07    7:42/M             
     103    Phil Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1418    39   M      10 35-39      47:46.69    7:42/M             
     104    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       1688    26   M      12 25-29      47:47.02    7:42/M             
     105    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN           1452    54   M      11 50-54      47:51.35    7:43/M             
     106    Natalie Collar                    North Manchester  I  1112    21   F       3 20-24      47:56.93    7:44/M             
     107    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN       1066    54   M      12 50-54      47:59.05    7:44/M             
     108    Austin Trouten                    Fort Wayne  IN       1614    15   M       8  0-15      48:07.00    7:46/M             
     109    David Heim                        Leo  IN              1270    57   M       3 55-59      48:10.03    7:46/M             
     110    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN       1134    23   M       5 20-24      48:12.93    7:46/M             
     111    Nate Hubartt                      Fort Wayne  IN       1306    34   M      11 30-34      48:13.09    7:47/M             
     112    Angie Lockwood                    Bluffton  IN         1378    40   F       3 40-44      48:13.50    7:47/M             
     113    Thomas Wuest                      Fort Wayne  IN       1646    46   M      10 45-49      48:16.89    7:47/M             
     114    Megan Dexheimer-Yoder             Fort Wayne  IN       1142    31   F       2 30-34      48:24.29    7:48/M             
     115    Steve Getts                       Corunna  IN          1223    47   M      11 45-49      48:24.92    7:48/M             
     116    Shalon Meyer                      Auburn  IN           1413    31   F       3 30-34      48:26.26    7:49/M             
     117    Doug Spare                        Fort Wayne  IN       1582    40   M      12 40-44      48:27.18    7:49/M             
     118    Cyrus Brinegar                    Fort Wayne  IN       1071    18   M       4 18-19      48:38.29    7:51/M             
     119    Mark Bloom                        Fort Wayne  IN       1050    39   M      11 35-39      48:43.73    7:51/M             
     120    Cori Wagner                       Huntertown  IN       1620    30   F       4 30-34      48:46.81    7:52/M             
     121    Mike Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       1198    26   M      13 25-29      48:47.26    7:52/M             
     122    David Emery                       Fort Wayne  IN       1165    47   M      12 45-49      48:53.33    7:53/M             
     123    Megan Hood                        Warsaw  IN           1298    27   F       5 25-29      48:55.26    7:53/M             
     124    Kienan O'Rourke                   Fort Wayne  IN       1466    28   M      14 25-29      49:04.26    7:55/M             
     125    Jose Rangel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1496    34   M      12 30-34      49:05.93    7:55/M             
     126    Brad Freiburger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1673    25   M      15 25-29      49:14.43    7:56/M             
     127    Bryan Hood                        Fort Wayne  IN       1296    43   M      13 40-44      49:18.56    7:57/M             
     128    Angie Minich                      Fort Wayne  IN       1428    30   F       5 30-34      49:18.85    7:57/M             
     129    Seth Patton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1477    14   M       9  0-15      49:22.18    7:58/M             
     130    Ken Garmenn                       Auburn  IN           1213    29   M      16 25-29      49:23.05    7:58/M             
     131    Clinton Holsinger                 Fishers  IN          1295    25   M      17 25-29      49:23.53    7:58/M             
     132    Dorian Mirchandani                Fort Wayne  IN       1430    23   M       6 20-24      49:26.93    7:58/M             
     133    Angela Derloshon                  Fort Wayne  IN       1663    41   F       4 40-44      49:29.23    7:59/M             
     134    Brad Pulfer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1492    36   M      12 35-39      49:31.93    7:59/M             
     135    Michael Massey                    New Haven  IN        1397    31   M      13 30-34      49:35.67    8:00/M             
     136    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN       1088    37   F       7 35-39      49:37.03    8:00/M             
     137    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN       1208    51   M      13 50-54      49:43.51    8:01/M             
     138    Andrew Reyes                      Antwerp  OH          1502    29   M      18 25-29      49:49.55    8:02/M             
     139    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       1003    34   M      14 30-34      49:54.67    8:03/M             
     140    Joe Cavacini                      Fort Wayne  IN       1100    38   M      13 35-39      49:58.39    8:04/M             
     141    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       1432    49   M      13 45-49      49:59.08    8:04/M             
     142    Amber Hug                         Fort Wayne  IN       1672    29   F       6 25-29      50:06.39    8:05/M             
     143    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1425    40   M      14 40-44      50:11.01    8:06/M             
     144    Mitchell Shelton                  Fort Wayne  IN       1555    29   M      19 25-29      50:13.96    8:06/M             
     145    Craig Dyer                        Harlan  IN           1153    37   M      14 35-39      50:15.57    8:06/M             
     146    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN       1159    53   M      14 50-54      50:23.14    8:08/M             
     147    Renato Perez-Loyola               Fort Wayne  IN       1479    18   M       5 18-19      50:28.81    8:08/M             
     148    Russ Kolkman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1353    44   M      15 40-44      50:29.39    8:09/M             
     149    Carmen McGee                      Fort Wayne  IN       1404    39   F       8 35-39      50:29.99    8:09/M             
     150    Dave Reichwage                    Fort Wayne  IN       1675    59   M       4 55-59      50:30.79    8:09/M             
     151    David Threm                       Fort Wayne  IN       1608    40   M      16 40-44      50:30.83    8:09/M             
     152    William Lardgraf                  Fort Wayne  IN       1366    39   M      15 35-39      50:33.73    8:09/M             
     153    Mike Brown                        Fort Wayne  IN       1077    39   M      16 35-39      50:33.93    8:09/M             
     154    Andrew Saul                       Fort Wayne  IN       1521    35   M      17 35-39      50:33.99    8:09/M             
     155    Alan Disher                       Fort Wayne  IN       1146    47   M      14 45-49      50:38.18    8:10/M             
     156    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN       1471    50   M      15 50-54      50:41.97    8:10/M             
     157    Brian Myers                       Decatur  IN          1449    47   M      15 45-49      50:46.67    8:11/M             
     158    Joseph Smith                      Richmond  VA         1572    30   M      15 30-34      50:48.40    8:12/M             
     159    Dalton Atchison                   Fort Wayne  IN       1016    15   M      10  0-15      50:57.77    8:13/M             
     160    Greg Peckham                      Fort Wayne  IN       1478    35   M      18 35-39      50:58.21    8:13/M             
     161    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN        1219    47   F       1 45-49      51:01.18    8:14/M             
     162    Jessica Wrage                     Marion  IA           1643    33   F       6 30-34      51:03.70    8:14/M             
     163    Dennis Klopfenstein               New Haven  IN         754    53   M      16 50-54      51:10.50    8:15/M             
     164    Joshua Fairbanks                  Roanoke  IN          1175    21   M       7 20-24      51:11.37    8:15/M             
     165    Joe Corona                        Fort Wayne  IN       1120    28   M      20 25-29      51:15.15    8:16/M             
     166    Bill Moord                        New Haven  IN        1689    56   M       5 55-59      51:28.21    8:18/M             
     167    Joseph Gardner                    Fort Wayne  IN       1211    20   M       8 20-24      51:39.81    8:20/M             
     168    Todd Harriman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1685    38   M      19 35-39      51:41.83    8:20/M             
     169    Kelly Hochstetler                 Columbia City  IN    1290    32   F       7 30-34      51:43.13    8:20/M             
     170    Lauren Greulich                   Columbia City  IN    1244    19   F       1 18-19      51:43.41    8:20/M             
     171    Cara Greulich                     Columbia City  IN    1241    24   F       4 20-24      51:44.77    8:21/M             
     172    Emily Palmer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1473    27   F       7 25-29      51:46.22    8:21/M             
     173    Courtney Wennemar                 Fort Wayne  IN       1632    34   F       8 30-34      51:46.37    8:21/M             
     174    Michael Sanchez                   Bryan  OH            1519    39   M      20 35-39      51:46.77    8:21/M             
     175    Mark Brown                        Fort Wayne  IN       1075    49   M      16 45-49      51:47.63    8:21/M             
     176    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN       1658    57   M       6 55-59      51:50.46    8:22/M             
     177    Danielle Norris                   Fort Wayne  IN       1460    24   F       5 20-24      51:52.43    8:22/M             
     178    Angela Fix                        Fort Wayne  IN       1186    33   F       9 30-34      51:55.00    8:22/M             
     179    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN       1359    33   M      16 30-34      51:56.45    8:23/M             
     180    Darren Crandell                   Roanoke  IN          1125    46   M      17 45-49      51:57.77    8:23/M             
     181    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN           1195    51   M      17 50-54      52:02.54    8:24/M             
     182    Craig Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN       1126    30   M      17 30-34      52:04.53    8:24/M             
     183    Harrison Silcox                   Fort Wayne  IN       1558    14   M      11  0-15      52:09.64    8:25/M             
     184    Anthony Dembickie                 Fort Wayne  IN       1140    37   M      21 35-39      52:10.35    8:25/M             
     185    Jeffrey Johanningsmeier           Fort Wayne  IN       1322    31   M      18 30-34      52:14.41    8:25/M             
     186    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN           1056    49   M      18 45-49      52:30.66    8:28/M             
     187    Paul Thuringer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1610    38   M      22 35-39      52:31.41    8:28/M             
     188    Jim Silcox                        Fort Wayne  IN       1559    52   M      18 50-54      52:31.87    8:28/M             
     189    Mark Blessing                     Fort Wayne  IN       1049    49   M      19 45-49      52:34.34    8:29/M             
     190    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN       1258    26   M      21 25-29      52:36.05    8:29/M             
     191    Patrick Davis                     Fort Wayne  IN       1136    33   M      19 30-34      52:43.23    8:30/M             
     192    Ashley Wray                       Fort Wayne  IN       1645    23   F       6 20-24      52:51.48    8:31/M             
     193    Amber Wray                        Fort Wayne  IN       1644    23   F       7 20-24      52:51.70    8:31/M             
     194    Jason Bender                      Roanoke  IN          1039    35   M      23 35-39      52:55.61    8:32/M             
     195    Jack Buck                         Fort Wayne  IN       1083    49   M      20 45-49      52:56.39    8:32/M             
     196    Greg Jaeger                       Fort Wayne  IN       1319    35   M      24 35-39      52:56.79    8:32/M             
     197    Hannah Picotte                    Fort Wayne  IN       1486    30   F      10 30-34      52:57.49    8:32/M             
     198    Shannon Branscomb                 Fort Wayne  IN       1065    39   M      25 35-39      52:57.61    8:32/M             
     199    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN       1414    51   M      19 50-54      52:58.36    8:33/M             
     200    Kelly Kelly                       Fort Wayne  IN       1339    38   F       9 35-39      53:07.04    8:34/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Tim Bland                         Fort Wayne  IN       1048    48   M      21 45-49      53:15.75    8:35/M             
     202    Zach Fiandt                       Garrett  IN          1182    22   M       9 20-24      53:16.82    8:35/M             
     203    Chris Smurr                       Avilla  IN           1574    22   M      10 20-24      53:16.83    8:35/M             
     204    Scott Burns                       Fort Wayne  IN       1090    31   M      20 30-34      53:26.08    8:37/M             
     205    Andrew Thomas                     Van Wert  OH         1604    36   M      26 35-39      53:28.50    8:37/M             
     206    Megan Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN       1076    34   F      11 30-34      53:29.13    8:38/M             
     207    Gary Miller                       Shipshewana  IN      1421    57   M       7 55-59      53:32.36    8:38/M             
     208    Stephanie Feeley                  Edgerton  OH         1177    30   F      12 30-34      53:32.74    8:38/M             
     209    Lyticia Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1166    39   F      10 35-39      53:35.67    8:39/M             
     210    Mike Bricker                      Fort Wayne  IN       1069    46   M      22 45-49      53:38.52    8:39/M             
     211    David Moody                       Fort Wayne  IN       1434    36   M      27 35-39      53:39.13    8:39/M             
     212    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN       1224    48   F       2 45-49      53:41.30    8:40/M             
     213    Jake Richardville                 Fort Wayne  IN       1505    25   M      22 25-29      53:45.31    8:40/M             
     214    Sarah Plas                        Van Wert  OH         1489    24   F       8 20-24      53:47.37    8:40/M             
     215    Rebecca Gray                      Convoy  OH           1231    27   F       8 25-29      53:47.68    8:40/M             
     216    Jason Elliott                     Goshen  IN           1162    22   M      11 20-24      53:49.06    8:41/M             
     217    Leeann Moeller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1431    15   F       2  0-15      53:55.18    8:42/M             
     218    Maria Toskos                      Fort Wayne  IN       1613    25   F       9 25-29      53:55.51    8:42/M             
     219    Hilary O'Connell                  Fort Wayne  IN       1463    27   F      10 25-29      53:55.63    8:42/M             
     220    Jeremy Koester                    Ottoville  OH        1349    31   M      21 30-34      53:56.46    8:42/M             
     221    William Langin                    Fort Wayne  IN       1365    35   M      28 35-39      53:58.61    8:42/M             
     222    Ann Morris                        Muncie  IN           1441    52   F       1 50-54      54:03.19    8:43/M             
     223    Heather Jaeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1320    33   F      13 30-34      54:05.77    8:43/M             
     224    Roger Finderson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1184    42   M      17 40-44      54:06.11    8:44/M             
     225    Tamber Schorey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1531    29   F      11 25-29      54:06.21    8:44/M             
     226    Joe Cleland                       Pierceton  IN        1111    36   M      29 35-39      54:06.43    8:44/M             
     227    Greg Cantrell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1094    48   M      23 45-49      54:13.39    8:45/M             
     228    Amy Archbold                      Fort Wayne  IN       1012    38   F      11 35-39      54:13.95    8:45/M             
     229    Sonya Maldeney-Cull               Fort Wayne  IN       1387    40   F       5 40-44      54:15.00    8:45/M             
     230    Craig Herrberg                    Fort Wayne  IN       1276    24   M      12 20-24      54:19.92    8:46/M             
     231    Christine Hutchins                Fort Wayne  IN       1310    47   F       3 45-49      54:20.23    8:46/M             
     232    Neal Frey                         Shipshewana  IN      1197    53   M      20 50-54      54:20.24    8:46/M             
     233    Jason Kuchmay                     Roanoke  IN          1678    39   M      30 35-39      54:29.23    8:47/M             
     234    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN              1527    41   M      18 40-44      54:32.26    8:48/M             
     235    Kristan Pfeifer                   Fort Wayne  IN       1481    30   F      14 30-34      54:35.42    8:48/M             
     236    Isaiah Wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1639    10   M      12  0-15      54:38.64    8:49/M             
     237    Mindy Bobay                       Kendallville  IN     1053    31   F      15 30-34      54:45.30    8:50/M             
     238    Matt Lee                          Fort Wayne  IN       1370    32   M      22 30-34      54:45.31    8:50/M             
     239    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN       1301    29   M      23 25-29      54:53.98    8:51/M             
     240    Kevin Erb                         Fort Wayne  IN       1170    31   M      23 30-34      54:55.09    8:51/M             
     241    Adam Barry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1029    25   M      24 25-29      54:55.77    8:51/M             
     242    Carey Jacquay                     Churubusco  IN       1318    37   F      12 35-39      54:58.07    8:52/M             
     243    Katie Nussbaum                    Fort Wayne  IN       1462    27   F      12 25-29      55:00.91    8:52/M             
     244    Gregg Terrill                     Claypool  IN         1601    50   M      21 50-54      55:01.43    8:52/M             
     245    Thom Horton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1302    51   M      22 50-54      55:01.72    8:52/M             
     246    Charles Clark                     Fort Wayne  IN       1110    54   M      23 50-54      55:02.38    8:53/M             
     247    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN       1247    55   F       1 55-59      55:05.14    8:53/M             
     248    Kenneth Hochstetler               Columbia City  IN    1291    34   M      24 30-34      55:06.44    8:53/M             
     249    Doug Morris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1442    28   M      25 25-29      55:06.60    8:53/M             
     250    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1704    12   F       3  0-15      55:13.44    8:54/M             
     251    Russell Fought                    Fort Wayne  IN       1189    22   M      13 20-24      55:13.77    8:54/M             
     252    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN       1155    47   M      24 45-49      55:15.24    8:55/M             
     253    Spencer Crilow                    Fort Wayne  IN       1129    21   M      14 20-24      55:19.36    8:55/M             
     254    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1705    39   F      13 35-39      55:21.52    8:56/M             
     255    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       1193    42   M      19 40-44      55:21.76    8:56/M             
     256    Lauren Cordes                     Garrett  IN          1119    20   F       9 20-24      55:22.85    8:56/M             
     257    Katie Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN       1096    41   F       6 40-44      55:23.97    8:56/M             
     258    Michelle Moore                    Fort Wayne  IN       1436    38   F      14 35-39      55:25.32    8:56/M             
     259    Lori Bantz                        Portland  IN         1022    30   F      16 30-34      55:25.70    8:56/M             
     260    Robin Cheney                      Arlington  TN        1102    49   F       4 45-49      55:26.17    8:56/M             
     261    Mary Roberts                      Fort Wayne  IN       1699    41   F       7 40-44      55:26.75    8:56/M             
     262    Stan Hartzler                     Syracuse  IN         1266    36   M      31 35-39      55:30.55    8:57/M             
     263    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN       1271    52   M      24 50-54      55:31.35    8:57/M             
     264    Zack Spieth                       Leo  IN              1583    31   M      25 30-34      55:31.77    8:57/M             
     265    Daniel Johnston                   Fort Wayne  IN       1330    49   M      25 45-49      55:37.41    8:58/M             
     266    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH          1191    56   M       8 55-59      55:41.89    8:59/M             
     267    Jon Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN       1264    36   M      32 35-39      55:42.90    8:59/M             
     268    Helen Best                        New Haven  IN        1044    51   F       2 50-54      55:43.98    8:59/M             
     269    Chad Appleman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010    39   M      33 35-39      55:44.71    8:59/M             
     270    Jason Render                      Fort Wayne  IN       1501    39   M      34 35-39      55:47.76    9:00/M             
     271    Brian Koesters                    Fort Wayne  IN       1350    33   M      26 30-34      55:59.42    9:02/M             
     272    Allison Brown                     Columbia City  IN    1073    37   F      15 35-39      56:01.31    9:02/M             
     273    Michelle Phipps                   Fort Wayne  IN       1483    41   F       8 40-44      56:01.32    9:02/M             
     274    Chris Harrison                    Fort Wayne  IN       1262    34   M      27 30-34      56:02.97    9:02/M             
     275    Natalie Richardson                Fort Wayne  IN       1001    24   F      10 20-24      56:06.62    9:03/M             
     276    Tiffany Parker                    Avilla  IN           1476    30   F      17 30-34      56:09.74    9:03/M             
     277    Jeffery Dearinger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1137    54   M      25 50-54      56:10.09    9:04/M             
     278    John Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN       1235    34   M      28 30-34      56:10.90    9:04/M             
     279    Steve Corona                      Fort Wayne  IN       1121    61   M       2 60-64      56:16.04    9:05/M             
     280    Tom Dwire                         Fort Wayne  IN       1152    53   M      26 50-54      56:18.22    9:05/M             
     281    Paul Digangi                      Fort Wayne  IN       1145    44   M      20 40-44      56:19.27    9:05/M             
     282    Laura Levon                       Winona Lake  IN      1374    25   F      13 25-29      56:22.27    9:05/M             
     283    Jaime Garver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1214    34   F      18 30-34      56:25.13    9:06/M             
     284    Kelley Lefever                    Columbia City  IN    1371    31   F      19 30-34      56:32.46    9:07/M             
     285    Melissa Massey                    New Haven  IN        1396    39   F      16 35-39      56:34.62    9:07/M             
     286    Larry Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN       1665    66   M       2 65-69      56:34.74    9:07/M             
     287    Dave Cerajewski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1101    43   M      21 40-44      56:35.80    9:08/M             
     288    Mike Oberlin                      Auburn  IN           1467    23   M      15 20-24      56:36.79    9:08/M             
     289    Janice Felger                     Churubusco  IN       1180    37   F      17 35-39      56:37.26    9:08/M             
     290    Alissa Reed                       Fort Wayne  IN       1499    31   F      20 30-34      56:38.22    9:08/M             
     291    Corey Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       1568    22   M      16 20-24      56:38.43    9:08/M             
     292    Elizabeth McInturff               Fort Wayne  IN       1406    30   F      21 30-34      56:38.75    9:08/M             
     293    Rachel Fuelling                   Decatur  IN          1199    24   F      11 20-24      56:48.42    9:10/M             
     294    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN           1624    42   M      22 40-44      56:48.91    9:10/M             
     295    Jana Cvetkoski                    Huntertown  IN       1133    33   F      22 30-34      56:59.68    9:11/M             
     296    Tiffany Steinbrunner              Rockford  OH         1588    23   F      12 20-24      57:00.78    9:12/M             
     297    Tonia Yoder                       Troy  MI             1651    31   F      23 30-34      57:05.02    9:12/M             
     298    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       1485    61   M       3 60-64      57:06.41    9:13/M             
     299    Steve Adkinson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1677    66   M       3 65-69      57:07.88    9:13/M             
     300    Ellen McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1408    48   F       5 45-49      57:10.32    9:13/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Jeremy Lane                       Fort Wayne  IN       1364    31   M      29 30-34      57:12.98    9:14/M             
     302    Richard Craig                     Lagrange  IN         1123    63   M       4 60-64      57:13.75    9:14/M             
     303    Greg Childers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1103    47   M      26 45-49      57:15.77    9:14/M             
     304    Miranda Krider                    Fort Wayne  IN       1356    25   F      14 25-29      57:15.98    9:14/M             
     305    Stephen M Hilker                  Fort Wayne  IN       1282    55   M       9 55-59      57:16.36    9:14/M             
     306    Scott Mills                       Fort Wayne  IN       1426    50   M      27 50-54      57:17.53    9:14/M             
     307    Jacob Hornbarger                  Fort Wayne  IN       1300    24   M      17 20-24      57:20.63    9:15/M             
     308    Larry Jackson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1314    50   M      28 50-54      57:21.02    9:15/M             
     309    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN       1225    34   M      30 30-34      57:25.11    9:16/M             
     310    Diana Auer                        Fort Wayne  IN       1017    44   F       9 40-44      57:25.12    9:16/M             
     311    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN        1626    40   M      23 40-44      57:25.56    9:16/M             
     312    Andy Carnall                      Bluffton  IN         1095    46   M      27 45-49      57:25.80    9:16/M             
     313    Sean Raboteau                     Fort Wayne  IN       1495    31   M      31 30-34      57:26.59    9:16/M             
     314    James Hoffman                     Frankton  IN         1292    55   M      10 55-59      57:30.45    9:16/M             
     315    Julie Fike                        Fort Wayne  IN       1183    45   F       6 45-49      57:31.15    9:17/M             
     316    Chelsea Hill                      Fort Wayne  IN       1283    22   F      13 20-24      57:37.99    9:18/M             
     317    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN       1106    26   F      15 25-29      57:38.48    9:18/M             
     318    Wm. Joe Taylor                    Kendallville  IN     1600    48   M      28 45-49      57:38.65    9:18/M             
     319    Chris Stover                      Fort Wayne  IN       1596    34   M      32 30-34      57:45.29    9:19/M             
     320    Matthew Spillers                  New Haven  IN        1584    35   M      35 35-39      57:47.65    9:19/M             
     321    Robert Hutmacher                  Fort Wayne  IN       1311    20   M      18 20-24      57:48.07    9:19/M             
     322    Danielle Ledbetter                Bluffton  IN         1369    21   F      14 20-24      57:48.39    9:19/M             
     323    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN       1089    67   M       4 65-69      57:53.29    9:20/M             
     324    Jennie McAllister                 Fort Wayne  IN       1400    52   F       3 50-54      57:56.89    9:21/M             
     325    Scott Hinderman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1285    44   M      24 40-44      57:57.05    9:21/M             
     326    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN           1062    48   F       7 45-49      58:03.13    9:22/M             
     327    John Milner                       Fort Wayne  IN       1427    39   M      36 35-39      58:04.29    9:22/M             
     328    Hamdia Hairlahovic                Fort Wayne  IN       1251    61   M       5 60-64      58:04.39    9:22/M             
     329    Annmarie Asiala                   Fort Wayne  IN       1013    38   F      18 35-39      58:04.70    9:22/M             
     330    Tim Gerst                         Avilla  IN           1222    50   M      29 50-54      58:07.75    9:22/M             
     331    Sara Clagg                        Fort Wayne  IN       1108    28   F      16 25-29      58:08.89    9:23/M             
     332    Jason Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1327    33   M      33 30-34      58:09.05    9:23/M             
     333    Alayne Schrock                    Lima  OH             1534    29   F      17 25-29      58:10.51    9:23/M             
     334    Roger Noles                       Fort Wayne  IN       1458    38   M      37 35-39      58:20.43    9:25/M             
     335    Scott Chrisman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1105    39   M      38 35-39      58:21.19    9:25/M             
     336    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   Fort Wayne  IN       1332    37   F      19 35-39      58:24.91    9:25/M             
     337    Allison Green                     Fort Wayne  IN       1232    24   F      15 20-24      58:33.77    9:27/M             
     338    Devon Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN       1135    39   M      39 35-39      58:34.70    9:27/M             
     339    Andy Sappenfield                  Fort Wayne  IN       1520    40   M      25 40-44      58:36.15    9:27/M             
     340    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN           1423    45   F       8 45-49      58:37.54    9:27/M             
     341    John Mrugala                      Fort Wayne  IN       1443    24   M      19 20-24      58:38.42    9:27/M             
     342    Deb Johnson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1325    45   F       9 45-49      58:39.34    9:28/M             
     343    Steve Schillereff                 Fort Wayne  IN       1523    46   M      29 45-49      58:39.49    9:28/M             
     344    Eileen Hamilton                   Avilla  IN           1253    48   F      10 45-49      58:39.63    9:28/M             
     345    Steven York                       Fort Wayne  IN       1654    32   M      34 30-34      58:40.51    9:28/M             
     346    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN          1151    49   F      11 45-49      58:45.55    9:29/M             
     347    Jeff Marble                       Fort Wayne  IN       1391    46   M      30 45-49      58:47.73    9:29/M             
     348    Sandra Terrill                    Claypool  IN         1602    50   F       4 50-54      58:52.56    9:30/M             
     349    Kathy Markley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1392    50   F       5 50-54      58:59.37    9:31/M             
     350    Jerriah Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1422    35   M      40 35-39      59:01.00    9:31/M             
     351    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN       1346    38   M      41 35-39      59:01.48    9:31/M             
     352    James Lake                        Fort Wayne  IN       1362    23   M      20 20-24      59:03.02    9:31/M             
     353    Brenda Kolkman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1352    43   F      10 40-44      59:04.17    9:32/M             
     354    Ryan Ogilvy                       Columbia City  IN    1669    30   M      35 30-34      59:14.31    9:33/M             
     355    Jessica Smith                     Richmond  VA         1571    29   F      18 25-29      59:14.71    9:33/M             
     356    Robb Gregory                      Huntertown  IN       1237    34   M      36 30-34      59:17.86    9:34/M             
     357    Jane Fabian                       Auburn  IN           1174    41   F      11 40-44      59:18.25    9:34/M             
     358    Tamyra Humes                      Antwerp  OH          1308    50   F       6 50-54      59:22.85    9:35/M             
     359    Monica Bowers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1061    32   F      24 30-34      59:22.91    9:35/M             
     360    Molly Ross                        Fort Wayne  IN       1515    29   F      19 25-29      59:30.78    9:36/M             
     361    Karen Eckert                      Fort Wayne  IN       1157    29   F      20 25-29      59:31.02    9:36/M             
     362    Sharon Hinderman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1286    46   F      12 45-49      59:46.07    9:38/M             
     363    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN          1263    49   M      31 45-49      59:53.55    9:40/M             
     364    Nicolina Raboteau                 Fort Wayne  IN       1494    28   F      21 25-29      59:57.81    9:40/M             
     365    Teri Walters                      New Haven  IN        1625    44   F      12 40-44      59:59.43    9:40/M             
     366    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN       1575    50   F       7 50-54      1:00:06.96    9:42/M             
     367    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1627    40   M      26 40-44      1:00:07.97    9:42/M             
     368    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       1628     9   M      13  0-15      1:00:08.81    9:42/M             
     369    Ellie Bogue                       Fort Wayne  IN       1055    51   F       8 50-54      1:00:15.53    9:43/M             
     370    Stephanie Souther                 Fort Wayne  IN       1580    31   F      25 30-34      1:00:23.76    9:44/M             
     371    Konnie Barbieri                   Fort Wayne  IN       1025    54   F       9 50-54      1:00:25.39    9:45/M             
     372    A.j. Parker                       Fishers  IN          1475    39   M      42 35-39      1:00:25.67    9:45/M             
     373    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN           1203    42   F      13 40-44      1:00:28.06    9:45/M             
     374    Drew Bunn                         Fort Wayne  IN       1087    25   M      26 25-29      1:00:32.41    9:46/M             
     375    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1524    39   M      43 35-39      1:00:33.85    9:46/M             
     376    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1178    50   M      30 50-54      1:00:34.81    9:46/M             
     377    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1707    47   F      13 45-49      1:00:35.31    9:46/M             
     378    Russ Stephens                     Fort Wayne  IN       1589    52   M      31 50-54      1:00:38.43    9:47/M             
     379    Steve Liskey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1377    35   M      44 35-39      1:00:46.85    9:48/M             
     380    Alex MacHado                      Fort Wayne  IN       1384    48   M      32 45-49      1:00:47.65    9:48/M             
     381    Nikole Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN       1424    36   F      20 35-39      1:00:48.12    9:48/M             
     382    Gregory Keesling                  Fort Wayne  IN       1337    27   M      27 25-29      1:00:48.67    9:48/M             
     383    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1354    47   F      14 45-49      1:00:49.27    9:49/M             
     384    Ryan Neumeister                   Fort Wayne  IN       1700    37   M      45 35-39      1:00:49.83    9:49/M             
     385    Kelly Sensibaugh                  Ligonier  IN         1545    24   F      16 20-24      1:00:50.97    9:49/M             
     386    Sam Edwards                       Fort Wayne  IN       1664    14   M      14  0-15      1:00:52.99    9:49/M             
     387    Ann Linson                        Fort Wayne  IN       1376    53   F      10 50-54      1:01:27.23    9:55/M             
     388    Timothy Shambaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN       1548    61   M       6 60-64      1:01:30.63    9:55/M             
     389    Deanna Cruz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1131    47   F      15 45-49      1:01:33.07    9:56/M             
     390    Susan Morgan                      Fort Wayne  IN       1438    42   F      14 40-44      1:01:33.18    9:56/M             
     391    Steve Edmiston                    New Haven  IN        1158    50   M      32 50-54      1:01:39.21    9:57/M             
     392    Thomas Elyea                      Fort Wayne  IN        682    65   M       5 65-69      1:01:39.58    9:57/M             
     393    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN       1379    43   F      15 40-44      1:01:40.87    9:57/M             
     394    Amanda Mansfield                  Auburn  IN           1388    34   F      26 30-34      1:01:44.25    9:57/M             
     395    Daniel Schmidt                    Auburn  IN           1525    61   M       7 60-64      1:01:46.26    9:58/M             
     396    Chelsie Norris                    Fort Wayne  IN       1459    19   F       2 18-19      1:01:47.33    9:58/M             
     397    Nancy Taylor                      Kendallville  IN     1599    47   F      16 45-49      1:01:51.02    9:59/M             
     398    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN       1082    46   F      17 45-49      1:01:53.41    9:59/M             
     399    Angi Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN       1081    44   F      16 40-44      1:01:53.68    9:59/M             
     400    Jenny Sheets                      Columbia City  IN    1553    31   F      27 30-34      1:01:53.88    9:59/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Jennifer Stevens                  Fort Wayne  IN       1590    45   F      18 45-49      1:01:57.85   10:00/M             
     402    Richard Harmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1257    60   M       8 60-64      1:01:58.86   10:00/M             
     403    Megan Collins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1113    35   F      21 35-39      1:02:00.86   10:00/M             
     404    Paul Eggelston                    Fort Wayne  IN       1160    54   M      33 50-54      1:02:02.58   10:00/M             
     405    Stacey Heaston                    Fort Wayne  IN       1269    39   F      22 35-39      1:02:03.08   10:00/M             
     406    Beth Rheinheimer                  Huntertown  IN       1668    41   F      17 40-44      1:02:03.70   10:00/M             
     407    Kathy Rowe                        Fremont  IN          1516    60   F       1 60-64      1:02:04.83   10:01/M             
     408    James Tuohy                       Fort Wayne  IN       1682    31   M      37 30-34      1:02:06.63   10:01/M             
     409    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       1708    45   M      33 45-49      1:02:08.55   10:01/M             
     410    Rachel Hile                       Fort Wayne  IN       1281    39   F      23 35-39      1:02:17.68   10:03/M             
     411    Barb Scrogham                     Fort Wayne  IN       1540    64   F       2 60-64      1:02:20.06   10:03/M             
     412    Karen Bender                      Roanoke  IN          1040    34   F      28 30-34      1:02:26.25   10:04/M             
     413    Nathan King                       Fort Wayne  IN       1343    29   M      28 25-29      1:02:27.42   10:04/M             
     414    Anicia Stalter                    Fort Wayne  IN       1587    32   F      29 30-34      1:02:30.72   10:05/M             
     415    Tim Geary                         Fort Wayne  IN       1674    48   M      34 45-49      1:02:34.66   10:05/M             
     416    Melissa Roberts                   Fort Wayne  IN       1506    38   F      24 35-39      1:02:45.64   10:07/M             
     417    William Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1167    12   M      15  0-15      1:02:51.67   10:08/M             
     418    Bridget Houser                    Fort Wayne  IN       1305    23   F      17 20-24      1:02:52.11   10:08/M             
     419    Madeline Martin                   Fort Wayne  IN       1394    23   F      18 20-24      1:02:52.70   10:08/M             
     420    Kate Brelje                       Fort Wayne  IN       1067    23   F      19 20-24      1:02:53.64   10:09/M             
     421    Cassidy Merkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1410    13   M      16  0-15      1:03:05.73   10:10/M             
     422    Scott Merkle                      Fort Wayne  IN       1411    38   M      46 35-39      1:03:06.14   10:11/M             
     423    Sandra Ffrench                    Fort Wayne  IN       1181    41   F      18 40-44      1:03:12.75   10:12/M             
     424    Ann Marie Queen                   New Haven  IN        1667    46   F      19 45-49      1:03:13.72   10:12/M             
     425    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       1637    32   F      30 30-34      1:03:22.21   10:13/M             
     426    Susan Christman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1107    36   F      25 35-39      1:03:22.42   10:13/M             
     427    Hari Luker                        Fort Wayne  IN       1701    28   M      29 25-29      1:03:34.74   10:15/M             
     428    Melissa Kiser                     Fort Wayne  IN       1347    44   F      19 40-44      1:03:48.26   10:17/M             
     429    Colby Bandelier                   Fort Wayne  IN       1021    41   M      27 40-44      1:03:49.36   10:18/M             
     430    Erin Lake                         Fort Wayne  IN       1361    22   F      20 20-24      1:03:51.88   10:18/M             
     431    Tom Clagg                         Fort Wayne  IN       1109    67   M       6 65-69      1:03:51.98   10:18/M             
     432    Gavin Neyman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1666    12   M      17  0-15      1:03:54.58   10:18/M             
     433    Stacey Rhoades-Yee                Fort Wayne  IN       1503    48   F      20 45-49      1:04:09.76   10:21/M             
     434    Hannah Bush                       Clawson  MI          1091    30   F      31 30-34      1:04:17.88   10:22/M             
     435    Suzi Eberle                       Fort Wayne  IN       1156    46   F      21 45-49      1:04:23.52   10:23/M             
     436    Megan Gaerte                      Fort Wayne  IN       1206    26   F      22 25-29      1:04:31.55   10:24/M             
     437    Erin Long                         Fort Wayne  IN       1380    34   F      32 30-34      1:04:32.93   10:25/M             
     438    Frank Freeman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1194    49   M      35 45-49      1:04:35.18   10:25/M             
     439    Abby Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1420    29   F      23 25-29      1:04:35.25   10:25/M             
     440    Andrew Gottfried                  Fort Wayne  IN       1227    36   M      47 35-39      1:04:37.62   10:25/M             
     441    Paul Heitmann                     Fort Wayne  IN       1272    42   M      28 40-44      1:04:40.02   10:26/M             
     442    Tammy Fulton                      Uniondale  IN        1205    39   F      26 35-39      1:04:43.45   10:26/M             
     443    Michael Henry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1273    36   M      48 35-39      1:04:49.15   10:27/M             
     444    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN       1683    50   M      34 50-54      1:04:49.46   10:27/M             
     445    Tara Eisenhut                     Huntington  IN       1161    37   F      27 35-39      1:04:49.96   10:27/M             
     446    Cassidy Sampson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1518    15   F       4  0-15      1:04:50.84   10:27/M             
     447    Tracia Gregory                    Huntertown  IN       1238    32   F      33 30-34      1:04:51.99   10:28/M             
     448    Gavin Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       1536    46   M      36 45-49      1:04:53.91   10:28/M             
     449    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1373    54   M      35 50-54      1:04:57.06   10:29/M             
     450    Dez Wilhelm                       Hicksville  OH       1635    18   F       3 18-19      1:05:05.57   10:30/M             
     451    Cindy Lake                        Fort Wayne  IN       1360    53   F      11 50-54      1:05:11.29   10:31/M             
     452    Holly Shelton                     Fort Wayne  IN       1554    27   F      24 25-29      1:05:22.54   10:33/M             
     453    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN       1085    56   M      11 55-59      1:05:22.77   10:33/M             
     454    Brenton Holsinger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1294    53   M      36 50-54      1:05:26.16   10:33/M             
     455    Jennifer Stineburg                Fort Wayne  IN       1593    27   F      25 25-29      1:05:29.44   10:34/M             
     456    Allen Albert                      Fort Wayne  IN       1004    67   M       7 65-69      1:05:36.20   10:35/M             
     457    Rita McKenzie                     Houston  TX          1407    44   F      20 40-44      1:05:36.94   10:35/M             
     458    Melissa Morgan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1437    24   F      21 20-24      1:05:38.74   10:35/M             
     459    Amy Copeland                      Fort Wayne  IN       1118    37   F      28 35-39      1:05:41.89   10:36/M             
     460    Debbie Hesterman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1278    52   F      12 50-54      1:05:43.78   10:36/M             
     461    Leeann Green                      Kokomo  IN           1234    26   F      26 25-29      1:05:46.12   10:36/M             
     462    David Bush                        Fort Wayne  IN       1706    32   M      38 30-34      1:05:51.14   10:37/M             
     463    Julie Hartzler                    Syracuse  IN         1265    38   F      29 35-39      1:05:52.46   10:37/M             
     464    Mike Acker                        Kendallville  IN     1002    40   M      29 40-44      1:05:56.16   10:38/M             
     465    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1372    53   F      13 50-54      1:05:59.31   10:39/M             
     466    April Cary                        Fort Wayne  IN       1099    30   F      34 30-34      1:06:04.95   10:39/M             
     467    Janell Fuller                     New Haven  IN        1204    38   F      30 35-39      1:06:07.88   10:40/M             
     468    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN       1566    42   F      21 40-44      1:06:07.97   10:40/M             
     469    Cheryl Woenkhaus                  Ft. Wayne  IN        1642    45   F      22 45-49      1:06:09.10   10:40/M             
     470    Tammy Conti                       Fort Wayne  IN       1115    50   F      14 50-54      1:06:17.10   10:41/M             
     471    Martin Stout                      Fort Wayne  IN       1595    44   M      30 40-44      1:06:28.10   10:43/M             
     472    Angie Pulfer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1491    33   F      35 30-34      1:06:28.11   10:43/M             
     473    Ricky Weber                       Fort Wayne  IN       1695    39   M      49 35-39      1:06:34.66   10:44/M             
     474    Whitney Weber                     Fort Wayne  IN       1630    37   F      31 35-39      1:06:34.79   10:44/M             
     475    Gina Freer                        Auburn  IN           1196    41   F      22 40-44      1:06:36.94   10:45/M             
     476    Dan Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN       1028    61   M       9 60-64      1:06:41.88   10:45/M             
     477    Crystal Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN       1331    28   F      27 25-29      1:06:46.64   10:46/M             
     478    Brooke Tyson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1618    22   F      22 20-24      1:06:46.74   10:46/M             
     479    Jaimi Osten                       Fort Wayne  IN       1470    18   F       4 18-19      1:06:47.08   10:46/M             
     480    Robert Schneider Jr               Fort Wayne  IN       1529    46   M      37 45-49      1:06:49.57   10:47/M             
     481    Sara Ensign                       Fort Wayne  IN       1168    35   F      32 35-39      1:06:56.72   10:48/M             
     482    Dan Bossard                       Monroeville  IN      1059    60   M      10 60-64      1:07:02.94   10:49/M             
     483    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       1484    62   M      11 60-64      1:07:06.21   10:49/M             
     484    Regan Scruggs                     Fort Wayne  IN       1541    48   M      38 45-49      1:07:12.36   10:50/M             
     485    Jim Kane                          Fort Wayne  IN       1333    70   M       1 70-99      1:07:14.07   10:51/M             
     486    Gregg Bender                      Fort Wayne  IN       1038    55   M      12 55-59      1:07:18.35   10:51/M             
     487    Leslie Basinger                   Churubusco  IN       1031    36   F      33 35-39      1:07:33.88   10:54/M             
     488    Amy Skinner                       Churubusco  IN       1563    34   F      36 30-34      1:07:33.99   10:54/M             
     489    Kathran Pouch                     Fort Wayne  IN       1490    29   F      28 25-29      1:07:39.76   10:55/M             
     490    Holly Hammersmith                 Fort Wayne  IN       1256    25   F      29 25-29      1:07:43.30   10:55/M             
     491    Katherine Reichert                Fort Wayn  IN         836    25   F      30 25-29      1:07:47.33   10:56/M             
     492    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN      1293    35   F      34 35-39      1:07:52.40   10:57/M             
     493    Kelly Asiala                      Fort Wayne  IN       1014    11   F       5  0-15      1:07:54.74   10:57/M             
     494    Alexis Neyman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1453    13   F       6  0-15      1:07:55.42   10:57/M             
     495    Lisa Neyman                       Fort Wayne  IN        806    44   F      23 40-44      1:07:55.96   10:57/M             
     496    Mariah Yager                      Fort Wayne  IN       1648    28   F      31 25-29      1:08:01.32   10:58/M             
     497    Derinda Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN       1569    49   F      23 45-49      1:08:14.02   11:00/M             
     498    Ginger Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN       1086    38   F      35 35-39      1:08:36.66   11:04/M             
     499    Mendy Webb                        Fort Wayne  IN       1629    30   F      37 30-34      1:08:36.72   11:04/M             
     500    Veronica Bone                     Fort Wayne  IN       1058    14   F       7  0-15      1:08:50.02   11:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Kola Embry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1164    33   F      38 30-34      1:08:51.07   11:06/M             
     502    Lisa Bruner                       Ft Wayne  IN         1080    40   F      24 40-44      1:08:58.34   11:07/M             
     503    Megan Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       1528    35   F      36 35-39      1:09:03.51   11:08/M             
     504    Kim Ehleiter                      Auburn  IN           1692    43   F      25 40-44      1:09:19.18   11:11/M             
     505    Gretchen Moon                     Fort Wayne  IN       1435    37   F      37 35-39      1:09:19.22   11:11/M             
     506    Jassmine Foust                    New Albany  OH       1190    28   F      32 25-29      1:09:27.39   11:12/M             
     507    Jeremy Hatfield                   Fort Wayne  IN       1267    31   M      39 30-34      1:09:36.39   11:14/M             
     508    Meghan York                       Auburn  IN           1653     9   F       8  0-15      1:09:38.32   11:14/M             
     509    Sara Ervin                        Fort Wayne  IN       1171    26   F      33 25-29      1:09:39.79   11:14/M             
     510    Joe York                          Auburn  IN           1652    32   M      40 30-34      1:09:42.87   11:15/M             
     511    Rob Snow                          Fort Wayne  IN       1576    58   M      13 55-59      1:09:46.33   11:15/M             
     512    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN       1578    45   F      24 45-49      1:09:48.60   11:15/M             
     513    Bob Harris                        Fort Wayne  IN       1260    57   M      14 55-59      1:09:51.48   11:16/M             
     514    Ashley Harris                     Fort Wayne  IN       1259    24   F      23 20-24      1:09:51.52   11:16/M             
     515    Johni Rasmussen                   Fort Wayne  IN       1498    69   M       8 65-69      1:09:51.86   11:16/M             
     516    Bodil Rasmussen                   Fort Wayne  IN       1497    66   F       1 65-69      1:09:51.98   11:16/M             
     517    Xavier Overstreet                 Fort Wayne  IN       1472     9   M      18  0-15      1:09:53.83   11:16/M             
     518    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1513    52   M      37 50-54      1:09:54.40   11:16/M             
     519    Julie Jackson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1313    24   F      24 20-24      1:09:55.38   11:17/M             
     520    Chad Hildenbrand                  Fort Wayne  IN       1280    30   M      41 30-34      1:09:55.40   11:17/M             
     521    Jenna Ross                        Columbia City  IN    1514    26   F      34 25-29      1:10:09.36   11:19/M             
     522    Stephen Moll                      Fort Wayne  IN       1433    56   M      15 55-59      1:10:12.96   11:19/M             
     523    Judy Kruspig                      Fort Wayne  IN       1676    53   F      15 50-54      1:10:15.87   11:20/M             
     524    Cathie Peterson                   Markle  IN           1480    30   F      39 30-34      1:10:33.53   11:23/M             
     525    Johanna Kwandrans                 Markle  IN           1661    34   F      40 30-34      1:10:38.34   11:24/M             
     526    Megan Didyk                       Fort Wayne  IN       1144    26   F      35 25-29      1:10:49.51   11:25/M             
     527    Jen Didyk                         Fort Wayne  IN       1143    30   F      41 30-34      1:10:49.86   11:25/M             
     528    Emily Gregerson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1236    22   F      25 20-24      1:10:52.89   11:26/M             
     529    Bonny Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       1315    47   F      25 45-49      1:11:08.25   11:28/M             
     530    Desirea Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1617    31   F      42 30-34      1:11:11.92   11:29/M             
     531    Tedra Lapp                        Fort Wayne  IN       1681    37   F      38 35-39      1:11:21.42   11:30/M             
     532    Sean Nolan                        Fort Wayne  IN       1684    38   M      50 35-39      1:11:24.16   11:31/M             
     533    Charity Fogle                     Fort Wayne  IN       1187    30   F      43 30-34      1:11:25.69   11:31/M             
     534    Michael Mabee                     Fort Wayne  IN       1383    34   M      42 30-34      1:11:26.21   11:31/M             
     535    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN           1233    63   F       3 60-64      1:11:26.23   11:31/M             
     536    Justin Branscomb                  Fort Wayne  IN       1064    20   M      21 20-24      1:11:30.64   11:32/M             
     537    Sarah Cummins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1132    18   F       5 18-19      1:11:30.67   11:32/M             
     538    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN       1098    46   M      39 45-49      1:11:33.26   11:32/M             
     539    Dorcas Seltenright                Fort Wayne  IN       1544    45   F      26 45-49      1:11:36.64   11:33/M             
     540    Jodi Genth                        Fort Wayne  IN       1218    40   F      26 40-44      1:11:46.47   11:35/M             
     541    Tamara Scribner                   Roanoke  IN          1539    38   F      39 35-39      1:11:50.85   11:35/M             
     542    Genie Gardner                     Fort Wayne  IN       1210    49   F      27 45-49      1:11:51.43   11:35/M             
     543    Lawrence Drury                    Fort Wayne  IN       1150    34   M      43 30-34      1:11:54.45   11:36/M             
     544    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH          1556    62   M      12 60-64      1:12:17.70   11:40/M             
     545    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN        1212    37   F      40 35-39      1:12:18.67   11:40/M             
     546    Kelli Jennisch                    Fort Wayne  IN       1321    27   F      36 25-29      1:12:23.34   11:40/M             
     547    Jennifer Smith                    Fort  Wayne  IN      1570    35   F      41 35-39      1:12:25.10   11:41/M             
     548    Justin Smith                      Fort  Wayne  IN      1573    29   M      30 25-29      1:12:25.92   11:41/M             
     549    Laura Kaufman                     Warsaw  IN           1336    40   F      27 40-44      1:12:30.60   11:42/M             
     550    Mark Ramsey                       Fort Wayne  IN       1710    42   M      31 40-44      1:12:31.31   11:42/M             
     551    George Lay                        Fort Wayne  IN       1368    43   M      32 40-44      1:12:45.11   11:44/M             
     552    Katie Hoogland                    Fort Wayne  IN       1299    33   F      44 30-34      1:12:45.82   11:44/M             
     553    Kerry Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN       1097    39   F      42 35-39      1:12:55.18   11:46/M             
     554    Ronnica Willwerth                 Fort Wayne  IN       1638    34   F      45 30-34      1:13:02.81   11:47/M             
     555    Chris Felger                      Churubusco  IN       1179    40   F      28 40-44      1:13:07.03   11:48/M             
     556    Alyssa Hinderman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1284    16   F       1 16-17      1:13:07.23   11:48/M             
     557    Jim Papagiannis                   Fort Wayne  IN       1474    33   M      44 30-34      1:13:17.04   11:49/M             
     558    Margaret Malcolm                  Colmbia City  IN     1386    61   F       4 60-64      1:13:24.35   11:50/M             
     559    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN       1138    34   F      46 30-34      1:13:30.44   11:51/M             
     560    Susan Hamilton                    Spencerville  IN     1254    43   F      29 40-44      1:13:33.17   11:52/M             
     561    Edward Gebhart                    Albion  IN           1216    73   M       2 70-99      1:13:36.34   11:52/M             
     562    Shelby McFarland                  Fort Wayne  IN       1403    20   F      26 20-24      1:13:36.86   11:52/M             
     563    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1402    49   F      28 45-49      1:13:36.91   11:52/M             
     564    Gloria Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       1457    75   F       1 70-99      1:13:51.14   11:55/M             
     565    Melissa Keller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1338    28   F      37 25-29      1:13:53.49   11:55/M             
     566    Peter Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       1317    17   M       5 16-17      1:13:58.26   11:56/M             
     567    Patti Tiedeman                    Albion  IN           1611    22   F      27 20-24      1:14:00.12   11:56/M             
     568    Marissa Pfister                   Bluffton  IN         1482    22   F      28 20-24      1:14:02.26   11:56/M             
     569    Adam Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1324    26   M      31 25-29      1:14:18.24   11:59/M             
     570    Dave Bowden                       New Haven  IN        1060    71   M       3 70-99      1:14:34.59   12:02/M             
     571    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1246    57   M      16 55-59      1:14:37.25   12:02/M             
     572    Robert C Loomis                   Monroe  IN           1381    77   M       4 70-99      1:14:50.06   12:04/M             
     573    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1020    28   F      38 25-29      1:15:11.59   12:08/M             
     574    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1621    45   F      29 45-49      1:15:14.07   12:08/M             
     575    Lori Snyder                       Churubusco  IN       1577    46   F      30 45-49      1:15:17.35   12:09/M             
     576    Sarah Kleinknight                 Fort Wayne  IN       1703    67   F       2 65-69      1:15:26.89   12:10/M             
     577    Roberta Craig                     Lagrange  IN         1124    55   F       2 55-59      1:15:39.96   12:12/M             
     578    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1507    33   F      47 30-34      1:15:46.77   12:13/M             
     579    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1510    52   F      16 50-54      1:15:54.37   12:15/M             
     580    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1367    63   M      13 60-64      1:16:05.36   12:16/M             
     581    Tanner Simerman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1561    18   M       6 18-19      1:16:14.14   12:18/M             
     582    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN       1622    33   M      45 30-34      1:16:29.69   12:20/M             
     583    Kaley Mayes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1399    41   F      30 40-44      1:16:50.66   12:24/M             
     584    Jennifer Goss                     Fort Wayne  IN       1226    31   F      48 30-34      1:16:55.31   12:24/M             
     585    Bethany Harrison                  Fort Wayne  IN       1261    39   F      43 35-39      1:17:06.88   12:26/M             
     586    Laurie Barker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1027    45   F      31 45-49      1:17:33.13   12:30/M             
     587    Eli Johnson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1326    56   M      17 55-59      1:17:36.82   12:31/M             
     588    Brandy Niemeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN       1454    24   F      29 20-24      1:17:38.87   12:31/M             
     589    Danell Mynhier                    Avilla  IN           1450    37   F      44 35-39      1:17:43.95   12:32/M             
     590    Robert Donica                     Fishers  IN          1149    48   M      40 45-49      1:17:49.10   12:33/M             
     591    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1245    53   F      17 50-54      1:17:52.34   12:34/M             
     592    Nicole Singer                     Spencerville  IN     1562    34   F      49 30-34      1:17:54.15   12:34/M             
     593    Lisa Tolliver                     Mishawaka  IN        1612    48   F      32 45-49      1:17:58.70   12:35/M             
     594    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN       1041    47   F      33 45-49      1:18:11.60   12:37/M             
     595    Shayli Ankenbruck                 Fort Wayne  IN       1009    12   F       9  0-15      1:18:26.55   12:39/M             
     596    Kelley Baird                      Fort Wayne  IN       1019    33   F      50 30-34      1:18:42.20   12:42/M             
     597    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          1647    57   F       3 55-59      1:19:37.19   12:50/M             
     598    Amanda Yoder                      Huntertown  IN       1649    30   F      51 30-34      1:19:57.57   12:54/M             
     599    Michele Gerst                     Avilla  IN           1221    47   F      34 45-49      1:20:29.45   12:59/M             
     600    Cassi Bland                       Fort Wayne  IN       1046    23   F      30 20-24      1:20:38.55   13:00/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     601    Laurie Bland                      Fort Wayne  IN       1047    45   F      35 45-49      1:20:38.74   13:00/M             
     602    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN          1538    46   M      41 45-49      1:20:44.56   13:01/M             
     603    Jeanne Sporre                     Roanoke  IN          1585    54   F      18 50-54      1:21:19.18   13:07/M             
     604    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN       1173    59   F       4 55-59      1:21:19.41   13:07/M             
     605    Marty Alsgaard                    Fort Wayne  IN       1006    59   F       5 55-59      1:21:33.42   13:09/M             
     606    Annette Morlan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1439    29   F      39 25-29      1:21:33.57   13:09/M             
     607    Monica Zwick                      Fort Wayne  IN       1657    40   F      31 40-44      1:22:47.94   13:21/M             
     608    Sarah Hayes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1711    37   F      45 35-39      1:23:49.27   13:31/M             
     609    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN         1035    35   F      46 35-39      1:23:59.42   13:33/M             
     610    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN           1122    53   F      19 50-54      1:23:59.43   13:33/M             
     611    Meghan Johns                      Fort Wayne  IN       1323    31   F      52 30-34      1:26:39.12   13:59/M             
     612    Gemma Sickafus                    Uniondale  IN        1557    61   F       5 60-64      1:26:45.24   14:00/M             
     613    Rene' Bodine                      Fort Wayne  IN       1054    44   F      32 40-44      1:27:40.64   14:08/M             
     614    Wendi Anspach                     Fort Wayne  IN       1659    55   F       6 55-59      1:27:45.62   14:09/M             
     615    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN       1616    45   F      36 45-49      1:27:45.64   14:09/M             
     616    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       1240    61   M      14 60-64      1:28:14.55   14:14/M             
     617    Lorraine Mussatti                 Fort Wayne  IN       1448    54   F      20 50-54      1:29:13.77   14:23/M             
     618    Carol Badders                     Fort Wayne  IN       1018    44   F      33 40-44      1:29:14.03   14:24/M             
     619    Amanda Hildenbrand                Fort Wayne  IN       1279    29   F      40 25-29      1:29:29.57   14:26/M             
     620    Kimberly Sower                    Fort Wayne  IN       1581    39   F      47 35-39      1:30:42.83   14:38/M             
     621    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN       1598    50   F      21 50-54      1:31:44.84   14:48/M             
     622    Curtis Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       1456    79   M       5 70-99      1:33:10.49   15:02/M             
     623    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       1239    49   F      37 45-49      1:33:44.71   15:07/M             
     624    Nicole Craskill                   Fort Wayne  IN       1662    36   F      48 35-39      1:37:57.22   15:48/M             
     625    Donald Greulich                   Columbia City  IN    1243    55   M      18 55-59      1:48:30.36   17:30/M             
     626    Carol Greulich                    Columbia City  IN    1242    55   F       7 55-59      1:48:30.68   17:30/M             
     627    Leann Thieme                      Fort Wayne  IN       1603    56   F       8 55-59      1:52:23.58   18:08/M             
      DQ    Tiffany Esther                    Fort Wayne  IN       1172    29   F      DQ 25-29      24:01.19    3:52/M             
      DQ    Dena Marble                       Fort Wayne  IN       1390    44   F      DQ 40-44      30:21.57    4:54/M             
      DQ    Amy Robison                       Fort Wayne  IN       1511    39   F      DQ 35-39      30:37.55    4:56/M             
      DQ    Katie O'Muireagain                Fort Wayne  IN       1464    29   F      DQ 25-29      31:35.29    5:06/M             
      DQ    Cheryl Shaw                       Fort Wayne  IN       1551    42   F      DQ 40-44      32:19.69    5:13/M             
      DQ    Chuck Gaff                        Fort Wayne  IN       1207    57   M      DQ 55-59      32:32.88    5:15/M             
      DQ    Cindy Schnelker                   New Haven  IN        1530    43   F      DQ 40-44      1:00:28.62    9:45/M