2010 River City Rat Race 5K

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2010


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Alex Lewis                        Fort Wayne  IN       1775    14   M   *****  0-15      18:15.50    5:53/M             
       2    Davon Geiger                      Churubusco  IN       1768    16   M       1 16-17      18:42.44    6:02/M             
       3    Ron Gallogly                      Decatur  IN           702    49   M   ***** 45-49      19:21.45    6:15/M             
       4    Jaxon Bame                        Pierceton  IN         613    13   M       1  0-15      20:21.03    6:34/M             
       5    Kody Jones                        Fort Wayne  IN        747    16   M       2 16-17      20:41.11    6:40/M             
       6    Andrew Rarick                     Fort Wayne  IN        829    14   M       2  0-15      21:00.68    6:46/M             
       7    Winston Samara                    Fort Wayne  IN        847    36   M       1 35-39      21:05.77    6:48/M             
       8    Joshua Powell                     Fort Wayne  IN        821    31   M       1 30-34      21:13.28    6:51/M             
       9    Howard Klinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        752    56   M       1 55-59      21:24.04    6:54/M             
      10    Corey Schwartz                    Decatur  IN           852    21   M       1 20-24      21:29.83    6:56/M             
      11    Alex Williams                     Fort Wayne  IN        898    12   M       3  0-15      21:47.61    7:02/M             
      12    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         658    55   M       2 55-59      21:51.74    7:03/M             
      13    Richard Mrozek                    Fort Wayne  IN       1767    28   M       1 25-29      22:16.06    7:11/M             
      14    Tyler Gosche                      Fort Wayne  IN        710    13   M       4  0-15      22:32.22    7:16/M             
      15    Delanie Bame                      Pierceton  IN         612    11   F   *****  0-15      22:32.35    7:16/M             
      16    Abel Rosado                       Fort Wayne  IN        842    45   M       1 45-49      22:34.47    7:17/M             
      17    Dylan Rodgers                     Fort Wayne  IN       1758    14   M       5  0-15      22:45.15    7:20/M             
      18    Reggie Cretsinger                 Churubusco  IN       1786    40   M       1 40-44      22:53.56    7:23/M             
      19    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN       1770    49   M       2 45-49      22:55.43    7:24/M             
      20    Alex Taylor                       Fort Wayne  IN        879    14   M       6  0-15      22:58.12    7:25/M             
      21    Amanda Irish                      Fort Wayne  IN        742    25   F       1 25-29      23:02.66    7:26/M             
      22    Maddie Distelrath                 Fort Wayne  IN        667    11   F       1  0-15      23:05.76    7:27/M             
      23    Chaise Kahlenbeck                 Fort Wayne  IN        751    17   M       3 16-17      23:12.20    7:29/M             
      24    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN        605    27   F       2 25-29      23:24.52    7:33/M             
      25    Reena Ratkos                      Fort Wayne  IN        832    34   F       1 30-34      23:28.60    7:34/M             
      26    Neal Hammersmith                  Fort Wayne  IN        719    28   M       2 25-29      23:29.71    7:35/M             
      27    Blaine Messmann                   Fort Wayne  IN        792    52   M       1 50-54      23:31.16    7:35/M             
      28    Josh Lewis                        Fort Wayne  IN        775    21   M       2 20-24      23:53.45    7:42/M             
      29    Abby Wolfe                        South Euclid  OH     1799    25   F       3 25-29      24:00.20    7:45/M             
      30    Greg Gosche                       Fort Wayne  IN        709    40   M       2 40-44      24:17.80    7:50/M             
      31    Ed Lill                           Fort Wayne  IN        778    48   M       3 45-49      24:23.17    7:52/M             
      32    Nicholas Squires                  Auburn  IN            870    31   M       2 30-34      24:52.06    8:01/M             
      33    Ty McInturff                      Fort Wayne  IN        791    34   M       3 30-34      24:57.48    8:03/M             
      34    Hannah Seward                     Marion  IN            857    12   F       2  0-15      25:09.55    8:07/M             
      35    Anna Fuller                       Angola  IN            697    11   F       3  0-15      25:13.04    8:08/M             
      36    Gary Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        865    34   M       4 30-34      25:17.49    8:09/M             
      37    Brad Fuller                       Angola  IN            698    48   M       4 45-49      25:20.66    8:10/M             
      38    Cathy Pusey                       New Haven  IN        1785    45   F   ***** 45-49      25:47.62    8:19/M             
      39    Paige Boatright                   New Haven  IN        1052    11   F       4  0-15      25:48.24    8:19/M             
      40    Austin Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN       1793    31   M       5 30-34      25:52.51    8:21/M             
      41    Justin Smethers                   Fort Wayne  IN       1762    13   M       7  0-15      25:59.14    8:23/M             
      42    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN        831    37   M       2 35-39      26:15.74    8:28/M             
      43    Tiffany Calabrese                 Fort Wayne  IN        644    29   F       4 25-29      26:27.38    8:32/M             
      44    Daniel Nerzig                     Fort Wayne  IN        805    23   M       3 20-24      26:36.75    8:35/M             
      45    Adam Nix                          Fort Wayne  IN        807     0   M       8  0-15      26:43.48    8:37/M             
      46    Lyndsey Glaze                     Fort Wayne  IN       1783    23   F       1 20-24      26:50.48    8:39/M             
      47    Kelsey Futter                     Fort Wayne  IN        700    17   F       1 16-17      26:50.67    8:39/M             
      48    Daniel Lopez                      Fort Wayne  IN       1755    19   M       1 18-19      26:53.03    8:40/M             
      49    Michelle Hess                     Yoder  IN            1754    19   F       1 18-19      26:53.28    8:40/M             
      50    Dennis Logan                      Fort Wayne  IN       1779    58   M       3 55-59      26:53.85    8:40/M             
      51    Karen Rank                        Van Wert  OH          828    47   F       1 45-49      26:54.29    8:41/M             
      52    Zach Rambo                        Fort Wayne  IN        826    22   M       4 20-24      26:54.68    8:41/M             
      53    Nikki Nygren                      Van Wert  OH          809    36   F       1 35-39      27:04.64    8:44/M             
      54    Steven Butler Sr.                 Fort Wayne  IN        643    64   M       1 60-64      27:12.81    8:46/M             
      55    Rebecca Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        711    36   F       2 35-39      27:13.64    8:47/M             
      56    Lois Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        765    47   F       2 45-49      27:21.97    8:49/M             
      57    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN        655    41   F       1 40-44      27:36.89    8:54/M             
      58    Shannon Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN        748    38   F       3 35-39      27:37.68    8:55/M             
      59    Monica Freeman                    Fort Wayne  IN        694    24   F       2 20-24      27:38.18    8:55/M             
      60    Preston Holb                      Fort Wayne  IN        735    23   M       5 20-24      27:38.35    8:55/M             
      61    Karin Stanforth                   Parker  CO            871    46   F       3 45-49      27:41.26    8:56/M             
      62    Mary Cerajewski                   Fort Wayne  IN        651    15   F       5  0-15      27:42.42    8:56/M             
      63    Lindsey Pearson                   Fortwayne  IN         814    22   F       3 20-24      27:43.91    8:56/M             
      64    Mark Rarick                       Fort Wayne  IN        830    48   M       5 45-49      27:44.71    8:57/M             
      65    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        636    44   F       2 40-44      27:47.91    8:58/M             
      66    Thomas Bond                       Fort Wayne  IN        629    44   M       3 40-44      27:50.92    8:59/M             
      67    Eli Seward                        Marion  IN            856    10   M       9  0-15      27:52.82    8:59/M             
      68    Brooklyn Boatright                New Haven  IN        1051    13   F       6  0-15      27:54.36    9:00/M             
      69    Gina Nuber                        Granger  IN           808    40   F       3 40-44      27:59.11    9:02/M             
      70    Tim Reinking                      Fort Wayne  IN        838    50   M       2 50-54      28:09.00    9:05/M             
      71    Dave Kuker                        Fort Wayne  IN       1774    43   M       4 40-44      28:09.10    9:05/M             
      72    Joe Platt                         Fort Wayne  IN        820    38   M       3 35-39      28:10.35    9:05/M             
      73    Kelli Cook                        Angola  IN            660    16   F       2 16-17      28:11.35    9:05/M             
      74    Angela Mapes Turner               Auburn  IN            890    28   F       5 25-29      28:11.86    9:05/M             
      75    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN            618    50   M       3 50-54      28:21.40    9:09/M             
      76    Nathan Arnold                     Fort Wayne  IN        609    22   M       6 20-24      28:31.43    9:12/M             
      77    Tina Walters                      Fort Wayne  IN        894    43   F       4 40-44      28:33.03    9:13/M             
      78    David Stotlar                     Fort Wayne  IN        874    33   M       6 30-34      28:36.39    9:14/M             
      79    Alaina Branscomb                  Fort Wayne  IN        632    14   F       7  0-15      28:39.78    9:15/M             
      80    Aimee Cretsinger                  Churubusco  IN       1787    38   F       4 35-39      28:39.94    9:15/M             
      81    Katie Grieze                      Fort Wayne  IN       1788    13   F       8  0-15      28:43.12    9:16/M             
      82    Karen Garner                      Huntington  IN        703    35   F       5 35-39      28:44.82    9:16/M             
      83    Erika Prasuhn                     Fort Wayne  IN        822    24   F       4 20-24      28:48.82    9:17/M             
      84    Jean Prasuhn                      Fort Wayne  IN        823    57   F       1 55-59      28:56.00    9:20/M             
      85    Tisha Stotlar                     Fort Wayne  IN        875    32   F       2 30-34      28:56.07    9:20/M             
      86    Melissa Sparks                    Fort Wayne  IN        867    32   F       3 30-34      28:56.96    9:20/M             
      87    Elizabeth Hans                    Ann Arbor  MI         721    34   F       4 30-34      29:03.56    9:22/M             
      88    Thom Bunting                      Fort Wayne  IN        642    33   M       7 30-34      29:10.63    9:25/M             
      89    Rikki Salyers                     Indianapolis  IN      846    27   F       6 25-29      29:10.68    9:25/M             
      90    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1789    25   F       7 25-29      29:16.08    9:26/M             
      91    Melanee Findley                   Fort Wayne  IN        690    40   F       5 40-44      29:16.60    9:26/M             
      92    Mike Benner                       Fort Wayne  IN        624    30   M       8 30-34      29:26.92    9:30/M             
      93    Joseph Gooding                    Fort Wayne  IN       1777    41   M       5 40-44      29:30.05    9:31/M             
      94    Laura Gooding                     Fort Wayne  IN       1776    36   F       6 35-39      29:30.60    9:31/M             
      95    Rachel Carpeta                    Fort Wayne  IN        648    30   F       5 30-34      29:33.69    9:32/M             
      96    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN        691    46   F       4 45-49      29:34.10    9:32/M             
      97    Kym Cossairt                      Markle  IN            661    24   F       5 20-24      29:38.37    9:34/M             
      98    Timothy McCoy                     Warren  IN            789    22   M       7 20-24      29:38.38    9:34/M             
      99    Steven Hunter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1790    40   M       6 40-44      29:41.02    9:35/M             
     100    Violeta Jovevski                  Fort Wayne  IN        749    31   F       6 30-34      29:42.87    9:35/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Heather Acerro                    Fort Wayne  IN        601    36   F       7 35-39      29:43.84    9:35/M             
     102    Meredith Leimkuhler               Fort Wayne,  IN      1753    37   F       8 35-39      29:46.77    9:36/M             
     103    Brandi McCann                     Wabash  IN            787    30   F       7 30-34      29:47.05    9:36/M             
     104    Isis De La Funte                  Fort Wayne  IN       1771    32   F       8 30-34      29:47.33    9:36/M             
     105    Michelle Devera                   Fort Wayne  IN        666    26   F       8 25-29      29:48.49    9:37/M             
     106    Chris Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        649    16   M       4 16-17      29:51.14    9:38/M             
     107    Kasi Maple                        Fort Wayne  IN        784    34   F       9 30-34      30:13.97    9:45/M             
     108    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1784     9   F       9  0-15      30:14.98    9:45/M             
     109    Rick Hilker                       Fort Wayne  IN        729    55   M       4 55-59      30:28.77    9:50/M             
     110    Jim Miklos                        Fort Wayne  IN        797    30   M       9 30-34      30:31.23    9:51/M             
     111    Beth Laipple                      Roanoke  IN           764    53   F       1 50-54      30:47.29    9:56/M             
     112    Monique Ross                      Fort Wayne  IN        845    32   F      10 30-34      30:51.40    9:57/M             
     113    Tammy Taylor                      Fort Wayne  IN        880    40   F       6 40-44      31:05.44   10:02/M             
     114    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        695    24   M       8 20-24      31:07.61   10:02/M             
     115    Jailyn Krantz                     Fort Wayne  IN       1780    13   F      10  0-15      31:07.96   10:02/M             
     116    Larry Bower                       Fort Wayne  IN       1792    70   M       1 70-99      31:11.12   10:04/M             
     117    Brogan Stillman                   Fort Wayne  IN        873    21   F       6 20-24      31:12.28   10:04/M             
     118    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN        628    56   F       2 55-59      31:12.86   10:04/M             
     119    Trisha Krantz                     Fort Wayne  IN       1781    34   F      11 30-34      31:20.41   10:06/M             
     120    Michelle Badger                   New Haven  IN         611    19   F       2 18-19      31:23.77   10:07/M             
     121    Michael Lane                      Fort Wayne  IN        766    51   M       4 50-54      31:26.11   10:08/M             
     122    Andy Vogel                        Bluffton  IN          892    49   M       6 45-49      31:26.75   10:08/M             
     123    Julie McCormick                   Fort Wayne  IN        788    26   F       9 25-29      31:26.78   10:08/M             
     124    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN        692    48   M       7 45-49      31:31.49   10:10/M             
     125    Angela Lapp                       Fort Wayne  IN        768    29   F      10 25-29      31:36.15   10:12/M             
     126    Molly Slocum                      Fort Wayne  IN        863    25   F      11 25-29      31:37.96   10:12/M             
     127    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN        626    68   M       1 65-69      32:00.42   10:19/M             
     128    Kelly Boatright                   New Haven  IN         627    33   F      12 30-34      32:00.65   10:19/M             
     129    Isela Martinez                    Fort Wayne  IN        785    35   F       9 35-39      32:03.41   10:20/M             
     130    Bob Eichler                       Rockford  OH          680    43   M       7 40-44      32:06.39   10:21/M             
     131    Brian Zizelman                    Rockford  OH         1794    44   M       8 40-44      32:13.07   10:24/M             
     132    Bradley Seibt                     Columbia City  IN    1761    33   M      10 30-34      32:14.61   10:24/M             
     133    Joe Gaughan                       Fort Wayne  IN        704    48   M       8 45-49      32:17.77   10:25/M             
     134    Meagon Swing                      Fort Wayne  IN        876    25   F      12 25-29      32:23.17   10:27/M             
     135    Sara Gerig                        Leo  IN               705    32   F      13 30-34      32:23.22   10:27/M             
     136    David Badger                      New Haven  IN         610    24   M       9 20-24      32:23.26   10:27/M             
     137    Elizabeth Wappes                  Fort Wayne  IN       1756    46   F       5 45-49      32:23.33   10:27/M             
     138    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN         607    50   M       5 50-54      32:25.37   10:27/M             
     139    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN            893    41   F       7 40-44      32:28.65   10:28/M             
     140    Lorie Seibt                       Fort Wayne  IN       1760    31   F      14 30-34      32:30.64   10:29/M             
     141    Tabitha Slagle                    Fort Wayne  IN        862    38   F      10 35-39      32:32.04   10:30/M             
     142    Stacey Hartman                    Fort  Wayne  IN       724    31   F      15 30-34      32:32.57   10:30/M             
     143    Brian Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        864    37   M       4 35-39      32:35.79   10:31/M             
     144    Karen Horner                      Fort Wayne  IN        739    58   F       3 55-59      32:48.13   10:35/M             
     145    Sam Horner                        Fort Wayne  IN        740    57   M       5 55-59      32:48.55   10:35/M             
     146    Elizabeth Alberding               Fort Wayne  IN       1765    22   F       7 20-24      32:49.18   10:35/M             
     147    Ryan Wamsley                      Fort Wayne  IN       1766    31   M      11 30-34      32:49.36   10:35/M             
     148    Molly Hinderman                   Fort Wayne  IN        732    18   F       3 18-19      32:52.22   10:36/M             
     149    Seven Wieland                     Fort Wayne  IN        897    14   F      11  0-15      32:56.03   10:37/M             
     150    Blair Wieland                     Fort Wayne  IN        896    47   M       9 45-49      32:56.49   10:37/M             
     151    Kathleen Miller                   Roanoke  IN           798    52   F       2 50-54      32:57.46   10:38/M             
     152    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        795    55   M       6 55-59      32:59.40   10:38/M             
     153    Jill Springer                     Harlan  IN            868    42   F       8 40-44      33:10.07   10:42/M             
     154    Scott Springer                    Harlan  IN           1586    39   M       5 35-39      33:10.16   10:42/M             
     155    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        662    45   F       6 45-49      33:10.49   10:42/M             
     156    Roxanne Charlton                  Fort Wayne  IN        654    49   F       7 45-49      33:12.05   10:43/M             
     157    Angela Williams                   Fort Wayne  IN        899    33   F      16 30-34      33:13.02   10:43/M             
     158    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN        625    33   F      17 30-34      33:13.04   10:43/M             
     159    Robert Fontaine                   Riverside  MO         693    25   M       3 25-29      33:16.26   10:44/M             
     160    Pam Hornbarger                    Fort Wayne  IN        738    51   F       3 50-54      33:17.83   10:44/M             
     161    Kendra Ehinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        679    34   F      18 30-34      33:18.11   10:45/M             
     162    Brigid Funk                       Fort Wayne  IN        699    30   F      19 30-34      33:19.96   10:45/M             
     163    Amy Cook                          Fort Wayne  IN        659    43   F       9 40-44      33:20.03   10:45/M             
     164    Niki Pecho                        Oaklawn  IL           816    28   F      13 25-29      33:20.11   10:45/M             
     165    Andrew Michael                    Fort Wayne  IN        794    30   M      12 30-34      33:28.01   10:48/M             
     166    Ashley May                        Fort Wayne  IN        786    22   F       8 20-24      33:32.05   10:49/M             
     167    James Haley                       Fort Wayne  IN        718    52   M       6 50-54      33:39.93   10:51/M             
     168    Dana Bayne                        Ft. Wayne  IN         619    27   F      14 25-29      33:41.14   10:52/M             
     169    Tricia Neary                      Columbia City  IN     804    24   F       9 20-24      33:42.13   10:52/M             
     170    Chad Hampshire                    Fort Wayne  IN        720    35   M       6 35-39      33:47.75   10:54/M             
     171    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN          637    52   F       4 50-54      33:49.02   10:55/M             
     172    Kelly Dziak                       Fort Wayne  IN        676    33   F      20 30-34      33:49.32   10:55/M             
     173    Brian Dziak                       Fort Wayne  IN        675    35   M       7 35-39      33:50.02   10:55/M             
     174    Mallory Trusty                    Columbia City  IN     889    26   F      15 25-29      33:52.42   10:55/M             
     175    Luke Knoke                        Fort Wayne  IN        756    39   M       8 35-39      34:20.58   11:05/M             
     176    Alaina Parker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1778    25   F      16 25-29      34:45.00   11:13/M             
     177    Chandra Tassell                   Fort Wayne  IN        878    30   F      21 30-34      34:45.38   11:13/M             
     178    Giann Gonzales                    Fort Wayne  IN        708    16   F       3 16-17      34:45.92   11:13/M             
     179    Wyatt Hunter                      Fort Wayne  IN       1791    12   M      10  0-15      34:48.01   11:14/M             
     180    Leta Donica                       Fishers  IN           669    48   F       8 45-49      34:54.58   11:15/M             
     181    Erin Doucette                     Huntertown  IN        672    33   F      22 30-34      34:55.46   11:16/M             
     182    Stephen Doucette                  Huntertown  IN        673    36   M       9 35-39      34:55.91   11:16/M             
     183    Caitlyn Gruver                    Edgerton  OH          714    10   F      12  0-15      34:57.36   11:16/M             
     184    Jeremy Zahs                       Angola  IN           1797    18   M       2 18-19      35:07.15   11:20/M             
     185    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        713    38   F      11 35-39      35:13.54   11:22/M             
     186    Julie Tretter                     Fort Wayne  IN        888    33   F      23 30-34      35:16.31   11:23/M             
     187    Erin Erb                          Fort Wayne  IN       1169    31   F      24 30-34      35:17.03   11:23/M             
     188    April McGuire                     New Haven  IN         790    36   F      12 35-39      35:22.03   11:25/M             
     189    Micaela Shipe                     Auburn  IN            859    24   F      10 20-24      35:26.01   11:26/M             
     190    Holli Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN        602    31   F      25 30-34      35:35.03   11:29/M             
     191    Tasha Elliott                     Fort Wayne  IN        681    29   F      17 25-29      35:42.22   11:31/M             
     192    Tom Fuelling                      Fort Wayne  IN       1200    60   M       2 60-64      35:57.14   11:36/M             
     193    Wendy Sherbondy                   Fort Wayne  IN        858    43   F      10 40-44      35:57.99   11:36/M             
     194    Tiasean Pearson                   Fort Wayne  IN        815    18   M       3 18-19      35:58.08   11:36/M             
     195    Jordan Patton                     Fort Wayne  IN        812    15   F      13  0-15      36:02.35   11:37/M             
     196    Carmen Rosado                     Fort Wayne  IN        843    33   F      26 30-34      36:06.83   11:39/M             
     197    Dorothy English                   Fort Wayne  IN        683    52   F       5 50-54      36:11.25   11:40/M             
     198    Michelle Mahoney                  Fort Wayne  IN        780    36   F      13 35-39      36:49.71   11:53/M             
     199    Kristine Miller                   Fort Wayne  IN        799    37   F      14 35-39      36:54.30   11:54/M             
     200    Carmen Alonso                     Fort Wayne  IN        604    33   F      27 30-34      36:58.23   11:55/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN       1769    20   M      10 20-24      37:06.54   11:58/M             
     202    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           802    36   M      10 35-39      37:15.42   12:01/M             
     203    Johanna Threm                     Fort Wayne  IN       1609    35   F      15 35-39      37:24.05   12:04/M             
     204    Sharon Callender                  Fort Wayne  IN        646    45   F       9 45-49      37:28.65   12:05/M             
     205    Linda Passmore                    Fort Wayne  IN       1773    46   M      10 45-49      37:30.29   12:06/M             
     206    Bev Stout                         Fort Wayne  IN       1772    41   F      11 40-44      37:32.00   12:06/M             
     207    Christy Pier                      Spencerville  IN      818    39   F      16 35-39      37:33.09   12:07/M             
     208    Andrea Hilkey                     Fort Wayne  IN        730    26   F      18 25-29      37:33.73   12:07/M             
     209    Laura Knoke                       Ft. Wayne  IN         755    40   F      12 40-44      37:43.49   12:10/M             
     210    Brittany Hinderman                Fort Wayne  IN        731    19   F       4 18-19      37:50.99   12:12/M             
     211    Kate Quinn                        Fort Wayne  IN        824    47   F      10 45-49      37:52.68   12:13/M             
     212    Paul Tacker                       Fort Wayne  IN        877    31   M      13 30-34      37:59.67   12:15/M             
     213    Jason Guise                       Fort Wayne  IN        715    37   M      11 35-39      38:01.46   12:16/M             
     214    Linda Gallenbeck                  Bartlett  TN          701    52   F       6 50-54      38:02.90   12:16/M             
     215    Lynne Haines                      Fort Wayne  IN        717    46   F      11 45-49      38:04.82   12:17/M             
     216    Sue Rauner                        Hoagland  IN          835    50   F       7 50-54      38:07.59   12:18/M             
     217    Katie Rauner                      Hoagland  IN          834    21   F      11 20-24      38:07.62   12:18/M             
     218    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN       1763    54   F       8 50-54      38:11.02   12:19/M             
     219    Janet Hoffman                     Frankton  IN          733    55   F       4 55-59      38:28.18   12:25/M             
     220    Jessica Squires                   Auburn  IN            869    28   F      19 25-29      38:31.89   12:25/M             
     221    Tonya Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN        639    48   F      12 45-49      38:32.40   12:26/M             
     222    Michelle Caldwell                 Fort Wayne  IN        645    35   F      17 35-39      38:36.69   12:27/M             
     223    Shelly Liskey                     Fort Wayne  IN        779    29   F      20 25-29      38:45.65   12:30/M             
     224    Bernie Huesing                    Fort Wayne  IN        741    77   M       2 70-99      39:00.99   12:35/M             
     225    Heather Ostrowski                 Churubusco  IN        811    40   F      13 40-44      39:04.04   12:36/M             
     226    Heather Nash                      Albion  IN            803    36   M      12 35-39      39:04.45   12:36/M             
     227    Lesley Oberlin                    Auburn  IN            810    25   F      21 25-29      39:25.34   12:43/M             
     228    Scott Eggenberger                 Fort Wayne  IN        677    48   M      11 45-49      39:37.78   12:47/M             
     229    Susie Eggenberger                 Fort Wayne  IN        678    47   F      13 45-49      39:39.28   12:47/M             
     230    Cindy Riemersma                   North Manchester  I   841    43   F      14 40-44      39:45.15   12:49/M             
     231    Scott Richter                     Fort Wayne  IN        840    40   M       9 40-44      39:45.82   12:49/M             
     232    Heidi Richter                     Fort Wayne  IN        839    38   F      18 35-39      39:46.42   12:50/M             
     233    Kaleigh Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN        746    17   F       4 16-17      39:49.35   12:51/M             
     234    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN       1565    40   F      15 40-44      42:18.57   13:39/M             
     235    Larisa Brown                      Columbia City  IN     638    42   F      16 40-44      42:28.31   13:42/M             
     236    Desiree Zimmerman                 Fort Wayne  IN       1795    34   F      28 30-34      43:08.78   13:55/M             
     237    Shonda Lay-Ankenbruck             Fort Wayne  IN        769    39   F      19 35-39      43:31.23   14:02/M             
     238    Jan Krick                         Ossian  IN            763    59   F       5 55-59      43:31.85   14:02/M             
     239    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN        614    30   F      29 30-34      44:00.82   14:12/M             
     240    Tenley Barkdull                   Fort Wayne  IN        615     7   F      14  0-15      44:03.75   14:13/M             
     241    Ayn-Margaret Schaekel             Columbia City  IN     849     8   F      15  0-15      44:21.82   14:18/M             
     242    Anne Braun                        Fort Wayne  IN        634    61   F       1 60-64      44:26.12   14:20/M             
     243    Josie Kolkman                     Fort Wayne  IN        760    11   F      16  0-15      44:26.59   14:20/M             
     244    Bethann Champion                  Fort Wayne  IN        652    63   F       2 60-64      44:26.69   14:20/M             
     245    Nicole Schaekel                   Columbia City  IN     850    35   F      20 35-39      44:27.29   14:20/M             
     246    Caroline Langin                   Fort Wayne  IN        767    33   F      30 30-34      44:27.71   14:20/M             
     247    Jenna Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN        817    15   F      17  0-15      44:27.71   14:20/M             
     248    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN          689    60   F       3 60-64      44:36.18   14:23/M             
     249    Lori Beneke                       Fort Wayne  IN        623    53   F       9 50-54      44:43.52   14:25/M             
     250    Jennifer Branscomb                Fort Wayne  IN        633    38   F      21 35-39      44:44.35   14:26/M             
     251    Peg Bunting                       Fort Wayne  IN        641    61   F       4 60-64      44:44.40   14:26/M             
     252    Jake Behringer                    Fort Wayne  IN        620    11   M      11  0-15      44:52.44   14:28/M             
     253    Kelley Horan                      Indianapolis  IN      737    28   F      22 25-29      45:05.72   14:33/M             
     254    Jennifer Bush                     Fort Wayne  IN       1764    32   F      31 30-34      45:08.57   14:34/M             
     255    Luke Behringer                    Fort Wayne  IN        622     8   M      12  0-15      45:14.58   14:35/M             
     256    Kris Behringer                    Fort Wayne  IN        621    41   F      17 40-44      45:39.71   14:44/M             
     257    Travis Ramey                      Fort Wayne  IN        827    35   M      13 35-39      45:46.43   14:46/M             
     258    Joanne Kolkman                    Fort Wayne  IN        759    34   F      32 30-34      46:00.87   14:50/M             
     259    Lori Daniels                      Fort Wayne  IN        663    36   F      22 35-39      46:01.40   14:51/M             
     260    Alex Kolkman                      Fort Wayne  IN        758     9   M      13  0-15      46:01.95   14:51/M             
     261    Barbara Cantwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        647    53   F      10 50-54      46:04.51   14:52/M             
     262    Angie Zelt                        Fort Wayne  IN       1796    40   F      18 40-44      46:25.94   14:58/M             
     263    Carrie Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN        745    34   F      33 30-34      46:26.27   14:59/M             
     264    Erin Harlan                       Andrews  IN           722    31   F      34 30-34      46:58.61   15:09/M             
     265    Heather Clampitt                  Markle  IN            656    34   F      35 30-34      47:09.78   15:13/M             
     266    Krystal Stratton-Shorey           New Haven  IN        1782    28   F      23 25-29      47:59.10   15:29/M             
     267    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        650    48   F      14 45-49      48:00.87   15:29/M             
     268    Nicole Lebamoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        772    43   F      19 40-44      48:06.02   15:31/M             
     269    Sebastien Lebamoff                Fort Wayne  IN        773    11   M      14  0-15      48:19.42   15:35/M             
     270    Julien Lebamoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        771     8   M      15  0-15      48:20.04   15:35/M             
     271    Torie Kindsony                    Fort Wayne  IN       1757    33   F      36 30-34      48:40.99   15:42/M             
     272    Phyllis Gant                      Van Wert  OH         1759    52   F      11 50-54      48:41.26   15:42/M             
     273    Jeannette Griffith                Fort Wayne  IN        712    76   F       1 70-99      49:04.84   15:50/M             
     274    Marcia Klinker                    Fort Wayne  IN        753    68   F       1 65-69      49:05.19   15:50/M             
     275    Matthew Jacobs                    Fort Wayne  IN        744    11   M      16  0-15      49:21.29   15:55/M             
     276    Kevin Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN        743    13   M      17  0-15      49:23.75   15:56/M             
     277    Jessica Rambo                     Fort Wayne  IN        825    21   F      12 20-24      50:32.13   16:18/M             
     278    Cameron Holt                      Fort Wayne  IN        736    22   M      11 20-24      50:32.48   16:18/M             
     279    Lauri Meyers                      Fort Wayne  IN        793    44   F      20 40-44      50:51.27   16:24/M             
     280    Tammy Habegger-Spice              Fort Wayne  IN       1249    38   F      23 35-39      51:08.25   16:30/M             
     281    Barb Hess                         Monroeville  IN       728    52   F      12 50-54      51:28.52   16:36/M             
     282    Shelli Spangler                   Decatur  IN           866    53   F      13 50-54      51:29.12   16:36/M             
     283    Carolyn Bookmyer                  Fort Wayne  IN        630    45   F      15 45-49      51:34.59   16:38/M             
     284    Linda Stanwood                    Fort Wayne  IN        872    56   F       6 55-59      52:16.02   16:52/M             
     285    Diane Getty                       Yoder  IN             707    75   F       2 70-99      54:07.79   17:27/M             
     286    Allen Donnelly                    Fort Wayne  IN        670    49   M      12 45-49      54:18.24   17:31/M             
     287    Donna Thomason                    Fort Wayne  IN        885    61   F       5 60-64      54:42.57   17:39/M             
     288    Katie Kobryn                      Fort Wayne  IN        757    39   F      24 35-39      54:45.27   17:40/M             
     289    Matt Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        603    35   M      14 35-39      54:53.45   17:42/M             
     290    Jonathan Thomas                   Fort Wayne  IN        881    10   M      18  0-15      54:59.54   17:44/M             
     291    Gretchen Weerts                   New Haven  IN         895    53   F      14 50-54      57:22.96   18:30/M             
     292    Marianne Arnett                   New Haven  IN         608    48   F      16 45-49      57:23.00   18:31/M             
     293    Janet Hayward                     Fort Wayne  IN        726    41   F      21 40-44      57:23.27   18:31/M             
     294    Michael Thomas                    Fort Wayne  IN        884    10   M      19  0-15      58:57.37   19:01/M             
     295    Judy Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        882    47   F      17 45-49      58:59.87   19:02/M             
     296    Martin Thomas                     Fort Wayne  IN        883    49   M      13 45-49      59:00.16   19:02/M             
     297    Danny McLemore                    Fort Wayne  IN       1709    45   M      14 45-49      59:01.51   19:02/M             
     298    Annette Donnelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        671    50   F      15 50-54      1:04:34.00   20:50/M