2012 River City Rat Race

10K

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           190   51       20                  41:40.66    41:40.66      6:43/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN        417   43       50                  45:26.13    45:26.13      7:20/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kendyll Gebert                    Fort Wayne  IN        318   12       74                  47:27.06    47:27.06      7:39/M
       2    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1029   11       80       0:26.54    47:53.60    47:53.60      7:43/M
       3    Hannah Ewing                      Fort Wayne  IN        267   12      151       4:55.17    52:22.23    52:22.23      8:27/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Marriott                  Fort Wayne  IN        787   13       28                  42:51.88    42:51.88      6:55/M
       2    Abby Brelage                      Fort Wayne  IN        109   13       39       1:33.33    44:25.21    44:25.21      7:10/M
       3    Morgan Moriarity                  Fort Wayne  IN        671   13      130       8:35.54    51:27.42    51:27.42      8:18/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            514   15      112                  50:32.77    50:32.77      8:09/M
       2    Mia Depillo                       Fort Wayne  IN        225   15      134       1:05.05    51:37.82    51:37.82      8:20/M

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cassidy Sampson                   Fort Wayne  IN        813   17      354                1:02:11.49  1:02:11.49     10:02/M
       2    Rachel Thompson                   Columbia City  IN     929   18      443       7:46.18  1:09:57.67  1:09:57.67     11:17/M
       3    Charity Stauffer                  Churubusco  IN        900   18      444       7:46.38  1:09:57.87  1:09:57.87     11:17/M
       4    Brandi Rinehold                   Fort Wayne  IN        795   19      455       9:26.92  1:11:38.41  1:11:38.41     11:33/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Simonson                 Fort Wayne  IN        862   22       26                  42:46.50    42:46.50      6:54/M
       2    Kristina Krogstad                 Fort Wayne  IN        535   22       45       2:13.02    44:59.52    44:59.52      7:15/M
       3    Amanda Morris                     Fort Wayne  IN        674   24       71       4:29.92    47:16.42    47:16.42      7:37/M
       4    Michelle Espino                   Fort Wayne  IN        261   20       83       5:38.59    48:25.09    48:25.09      7:49/M
       5    Jacalyn Burkholder                Fort Wayne  IN        134   24      135       9:00.63    51:47.13    51:47.13      8:21/M
       6    Lauren Greulich                   Columbia City  IN     360   21      162      10:17.97    53:04.47    53:04.47      8:34/M
       7    Sherri All                        Fort Wayne  IN         11   22      163      10:18.16    53:04.66    53:04.66      8:34/M
       8    Kim Tran                          Fort Wayne  IN        939   22      201      12:10.20    54:56.70    54:56.70      8:52/M
       9    Katherine Bergfeld                Fort Wayne  IN         62   23      219      13:04.47    55:50.97    55:50.97      9:00/M
      10    Heather Dutton                    West Lafayette  IN    248   24      240      14:45.47    57:31.97    57:31.97      9:17/M
      11    Danae Gisbon                      Fort Wayne  IN        336   23      247      15:08.12    57:54.62    57:54.62      9:20/M
      12    Amanda Weir                       Fort Wayne  IN        987   22      281      16:40.61    59:27.11    59:27.11      9:35/M
      13    Holly Thompson                    Fort Wayne  IN        928   23      284      16:43.12    59:29.62    59:29.62      9:36/M
      14    Lindsey Steiner                   Roanoke  IN           904   22      287      16:44.61    59:31.11    59:31.11      9:36/M
      15    Chelsea Lorey                     Fort Wayne  IN        579   23      311      17:28.25  1:00:14.75  1:00:14.75      9:43/M
      16    Traycie Linker                    New Haven  IN         569   20      318      17:52.53  1:00:39.03  1:00:39.03      9:47/M
      17    Raija Ochola                      Fort Wayne  IN        712   22      322      18:02.42  1:00:48.92  1:00:48.92      9:48/M
      18    Katy Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN        490   24      356      19:31.43  1:02:17.93  1:02:17.93     10:03/M
      19    Jennifer Yach                     Aurora  IL           1019   22      357      19:36.60  1:02:23.10  1:02:23.10     10:04/M
      20    Brooke Tyson                      Fort Wayne  IN        948   24      381      21:25.21  1:04:11.71  1:04:11.71     10:21/M
      21    Jessica Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        651   22      384      21:35.44  1:04:21.94  1:04:21.94     10:23/M
      22    Thea Smekens                      Fort Wayne  IN        869   20      393      22:20.00  1:05:06.50  1:05:06.50     10:30/M
      23    Jasmine Bejar                     Fort Wayne  IN         56   20      394      22:20.00  1:05:06.50  1:05:06.50     10:30/M
      24    Anna Bogun                        Fort Wayne  IN         86   23      399      22:38.71  1:05:25.21  1:05:25.21     10:33/M
      25    Jaimi Osten                       Fort Wayne  IN        719   20      419      23:43.92  1:06:30.42  1:06:30.42     10:44/M
      26    Kourtney Cartwright               Fort Wayne  IN        152   20      441      27:05.64  1:09:52.14  1:09:52.14     11:16/M
      27    Ashley Wiggins                    Fort Wayne  IN        993   20      453      28:51.32  1:11:37.82  1:11:37.82     11:33/M
      28    Melanie Jablonski                 Huntington  IN        471   20      463      31:44.27  1:14:30.77  1:14:30.77     12:01/M
      29    Kasey Gater                       Churubusco  IN        316   23      480      38:54.99  1:21:41.49  1:21:41.49     13:10/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Govert                    Leo  IN              1080   29       66                  46:47.90    46:47.90      7:33/M
       2    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN          337   25       92       2:21.69    49:09.59    49:09.59      7:56/M
       3    Sarah Cook                        Chicago  IL           193   27      101       2:57.51    49:45.41    49:45.41      8:01/M
       4    Jane Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       1045   27      110       3:32.94    50:20.84    50:20.84      8:07/M
       5    Rebecca Gray                      Hilliard  OH          348   29      156       5:48.03    52:35.93    52:35.93      8:29/M
       6    Lindsay Spieth                    Leo  IN               889   29      223       9:16.25    56:04.15    56:04.15      9:03/M
       7    Lierin Rossman                    New Haven  IN         806   25      227       9:29.68    56:17.58    56:17.58      9:05/M
       8    Heidi Thieme                      Fort Wayne  IN        925   27      241      10:46.97    57:34.87    57:34.87      9:17/M
       9    Allison Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        349   26      242      10:47.05    57:34.95    57:34.95      9:17/M
      10    Natalie Pugh                      Fort Wayne  IN        756   26      271      12:14.97    59:02.87    59:02.87      9:31/M
      11    Tricia Messmann                   Larwill  IN           634   27      276      12:20.74    59:08.64    59:08.64      9:32/M
      12    Heidi Stamets                     Monroeville  IN       895   27      280      12:31.86    59:19.76    59:19.76      9:34/M
      13    Rachel Daily                      Fort Wayne  IN        210   27      292      12:57.51    59:45.41    59:45.41      9:38/M
      14    Diana Kochert                     Fort Wayne  IN        521   28      326      14:20.56  1:01:08.46  1:01:08.46      9:52/M
      15    Kimberly Van Naarden              Fort Wayne  IN        953   28      327      14:21.21  1:01:09.11  1:01:09.11      9:52/M
      16    Cassi Bland                       Ft. Wayne  IN          77   25      339      14:48.99  1:01:36.89  1:01:36.89      9:56/M
      17    Megan Didyk                       Fort Wayne  IN        229   28      341      14:53.29  1:01:41.19  1:01:41.19      9:57/M
      18    Beth Koch                         Fort Wayne  IN        520   29      345      15:06.19  1:01:54.09  1:01:54.09      9:59/M
      19    Katie McIntire                    Portland  IN          623   27      348      15:17.63  1:02:05.53  1:02:05.53     10:01/M
      20    Maggie Lumpcik                    Fort Wayne  IN        589   29      349      15:19.13  1:02:07.03  1:02:07.03     10:01/M
      21    Melissa Judson                    Fort Wayne  IN        494   26      358      15:39.64  1:02:27.54  1:02:27.54     10:04/M
      22    Katie Shriner                     Indianapolis  IN      859   27      397      18:35.63  1:05:23.53  1:05:23.53     10:33/M
      23    Betsy Hartman                     Fort Wayne  IN        400   27      409      19:07.38  1:05:55.28  1:05:55.28     10:38/M
      24    Emily Harmeyer                    Fort Wayne  IN        391   28      410      19:07.63  1:05:55.53  1:05:55.53     10:38/M
      25    Ashley Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN        113   29      418      19:39.30  1:06:27.20  1:06:27.20     10:43/M
      26    Kym McCoy                         Roanoke  IN           615   26      434      21:33.81  1:08:21.71  1:08:21.71     11:01/M
      27    Jessica Schultz                   Fort Wayne  IN        840   27      460      27:08.40  1:13:56.30  1:13:56.30     11:55/M
      28    Jessica Turner                    Huntertown  IN        945   26      470      31:04.47  1:17:52.37  1:17:52.37     12:34/M
      29    Belinda Wallace                   Fort Wayne  IN        970   26      472      31:11.29  1:17:59.19  1:17:59.19     12:35/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Johns                    Fort Wayne  IN        483   34       99                  49:39.59    49:39.59      8:00/M
       2    Jessi Chesney                     Fort Wayne  IN        168   31      100       0:02.46    49:42.05    49:42.05      8:01/M
       3    Mindi Nichols                     Huntertown  IN        694   33      139       2:10.96    51:50.55    51:50.55      8:22/M
       4    Tara McHenry                      Fort Wayne  IN        621   31      160       3:15.87    52:55.46    52:55.46      8:32/M
       5    Cori Patrick                      Warsaw  IN            732   34      161       3:23.10    53:02.69    53:02.69      8:33/M
       6    Jennifer George                   Fort Wayne  IN        324   32      165       3:29.22    53:08.81    53:08.81      8:34/M
       7    Lindsae Gilbert                   Eureka  MO            332   31      169       3:34.78    53:14.37    53:14.37      8:35/M
       8    Kate Johanningsmeier              Fort Wayne  IN        480   33      180       4:09.69    53:49.28    53:49.28      8:41/M
       9    Astha Chouhan                     Coldwater  MI         170   30      182       4:24.13    54:03.72    54:03.72      8:43/M
      10    Tamber Schorey                    Fort Wayne  IN        832   31      206       5:31.01    55:10.60    55:10.60      8:54/M
      11    Alayne Schrock                    Lima  OH              837   31      246       8:14.39    57:53.98    57:53.98      9:20/M
      12    Monique Ross                      Fort Wayne  IN        805   34      248       8:16.36    57:55.95    57:55.95      9:20/M
      13    Karen Eckert                      Fort Wayne  IN        253   31      265       9:16.43    58:56.02    58:56.02      9:30/M
      14    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN               998   33      268       9:19.30    58:58.89    58:58.89      9:31/M
      15    Sonja Lyons                       Fort Wayne  IN        590   31      269       9:22.08    59:01.67    59:01.67      9:31/M
      16    Amanda Burge                      Fort Wayne  IN        131   30      270       9:22.26    59:01.85    59:01.85      9:31/M
      17    Helen Hambrock                    Fort Wayne  IN        382   32      285       9:51.28    59:30.87    59:30.87      9:36/M
      18    Christina Raffieed                Fort Wayne  IN        758   30      286       9:51.29    59:30.88    59:30.88      9:36/M
      19    Heather Berkshire                 Fort Wayne  IN         66   34      298      10:15.20    59:54.79    59:54.79      9:40/M
      20    Amber Eagleson                    Fort Wayne  IN        250   32      315      10:52.30  1:00:31.89  1:00:31.89      9:46/M
      21    Amy Austin                        Fort Wayne  IN         25   32      316      10:52.36  1:00:31.95  1:00:31.95      9:46/M
      22    Jenifer Young                     Fort Wayne  IN       1024   33      331      11:47.66  1:01:27.25  1:01:27.25      9:55/M
      23    Kyna Steury-Johnson               Fort Wayne  IN        905   33      342      12:02.03  1:01:41.62  1:01:41.62      9:57/M
      24    Mckenzie Hinshaw                  Geneva  IN            433   32      347      12:25.69  1:02:05.28  1:02:05.28     10:01/M
      25    Trisha Heinzerling                Fort Wayne  IN        415   33      352      12:29.36  1:02:08.95  1:02:08.95     10:01/M
      26    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        687   32      378      14:26.67  1:04:06.26  1:04:06.26     10:20/M
      27    Jen Didyk                         Fort Wayne  IN        230   32      380      14:29.73  1:04:09.32  1:04:09.32     10:21/M
      28    Crystal McCollister               Fort Wayne  IN        613   30      382      14:32.16  1:04:11.75  1:04:11.75     10:21/M
      29    Natalie Robinson                  Washington  PA        797   32      389      15:13.03  1:04:52.62  1:04:52.62     10:28/M
      30    Melinda Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN        984   32      414      16:34.83  1:06:14.42  1:06:14.42     10:41/M
      31    Jennifer Snyder                   Columbia City  IN     884   31      416      16:41.61  1:06:21.20  1:06:21.20     10:42/M
      32    Esperanza De La Rosa              Fort Wayne  IN        217   33      425      17:32.59  1:07:12.18  1:07:12.18     10:50/M
      33    Liz Hutson                        Fort Wayne  IN        468   34      429      17:59.91  1:07:39.50  1:07:39.50     10:55/M
      34    Tracy Stimmel                     Warsaw  IN            907   34      431      18:19.36  1:07:58.95  1:07:58.95     10:58/M
      35    Kecia Foote                       Fort Wayne  IN        288   30      445      20:20.75  1:10:00.34  1:10:00.34     11:17/M
      36    Jamie Hamman                      Fort Wayne  IN        385   32      450      20:43.98  1:10:23.57  1:10:23.57     11:21/M
      37    Jill Park                         Ft. Wayne  IN         727   31      473      29:28.88  1:19:08.47  1:19:08.47     12:46/M
      38    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN        983   30      475      29:50.64  1:19:30.23  1:19:30.23     12:49/M
      39    Antonette Payne                   Fort Wayne  IN        733   32      479      31:00.68  1:20:40.27  1:20:40.27     13:01/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angie Amorini                     Fort Wayne  IN         15   37       69                  46:52.05    46:52.05      7:34/M
       2    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             964   37       77       0:51.02    47:43.07    47:43.07      7:42/M
       3    Dawn Agler                        Van Wert  OH         1049   36       84       1:39.18    48:31.23    48:31.23      7:50/M
       4    Maria Vetor                       Claypool  IN          961   36       85       1:47.48    48:39.53    48:39.53      7:51/M
       5    Beth Schrader                     Fort Wayne  IN        835   39       88       2:04.47    48:56.52    48:56.52      7:54/M
       6    Sondra Sanders                    Antwerp  OH           815   37      103       2:55.79    49:47.84    49:47.84      8:02/M
       7    Jessica Hayes                     Ft. Wayne  IN         405   35      123       4:13.80    51:05.85    51:05.85      8:14/M
       8    Robin Mills                       Fort Wayne  IN        655   38      125       4:26.43    51:18.48    51:18.48      8:16/M
       9    Alison Park                       Fort Wayne  IN        726   38      140       5:00.37    51:52.42    51:52.42      8:22/M
      10    Shannon Lawrence                  Fort Wayne  IN        548   38      147       5:17.57    52:09.62    52:09.62      8:25/M
      11    Angie Simshauser                  Monroeville  IN       863   35      148       5:18.58    52:10.63    52:10.63      8:25/M
      12    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        942   35      173       6:33.00    53:25.05    53:25.05      8:37/M
      13    Leslie Chalfant                   Fort Wayne  IN        162   36      178       6:45.36    53:37.41    53:37.41      8:39/M
      14    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   Fort Wayne  IN        499   39      216       8:45.50    55:37.55    55:37.55      8:58/M
      15    Claudia Torres                    Fort Wayne  IN        935   36      217       8:48.14    55:40.19    55:40.19      8:59/M
      16    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       440   37      239      10:28.88    57:20.93    57:20.93      9:15/M
      17    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN        132   39      257      11:37.31    58:29.36    58:29.36      9:26/M
      18    Melissa Mulligan                  Winona Lake  IN       678   35      275      12:16.42    59:08.47    59:08.47      9:32/M
      19    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN            233   35      282      12:35.83    59:27.88    59:27.88      9:35/M
      20    Regina Arvin                      Churubusco  IN         21   39      301      13:06.12    59:58.17    59:58.17      9:40/M
      21    Jennifer Zent                     Fort Wayne  IN       1031   37      306      13:20.49  1:00:12.54  1:00:12.54      9:43/M
      22    Maggie Saal                       Fort Wayne  IN        811   35      312      13:30.98  1:00:23.03  1:00:23.03      9:44/M
      23    Jennifer Bute                     Antwerp  OH           136   38      320      13:47.72  1:00:39.77  1:00:39.77      9:47/M
      24    Jenny McCormick                   Fort Wayne  IN        614   39      328      14:24.31  1:01:16.36  1:01:16.36      9:53/M
      25    Melissa Girardot                  Fort Wayne  IN        335   36      338      14:44.74  1:01:36.79  1:01:36.79      9:56/M
      26    Erin Long                         Fort Wayne  IN        572   36      361      15:55.41  1:02:47.46  1:02:47.46     10:08/M
      27    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN         314   39      363      16:09.44  1:03:01.49  1:03:01.49     10:10/M
      28    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN        550   37      364      16:14.19  1:03:06.24  1:03:06.24     10:11/M
      29    Natalie Neiswonger                Fort Wayne  IN        688   37      365      16:21.96  1:03:14.01  1:03:14.01     10:12/M
      30    Paige Wilkins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1044   36      366      16:22.32  1:03:14.37  1:03:14.37     10:12/M
      31    Chantell Davis                    Fort Wayne  IN       1108   37      392      18:09.70  1:05:01.75  1:05:01.75     10:29/M
      32    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN         68   35      415      19:24.89  1:06:16.94  1:06:16.94     10:41/M
      33    Tammy Bersel                      Columbia City  IN      69   35      432      21:28.26  1:08:20.31  1:08:20.31     11:01/M
      34    Kyndra Landgraff                  Topeka  IN            540   35      433      21:28.43  1:08:20.48  1:08:20.48     11:01/M
      35    Kristal Gutmann                   Fort Wayne  IN        372   37      446      23:15.63  1:10:07.68  1:10:07.68     11:19/M
      36    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN        598   39      448      23:25.20  1:10:17.25  1:10:17.25     11:20/M
      37    Victuria Townes                   Munster  IN           510   38      456      24:48.87  1:11:40.92  1:11:40.92     11:34/M
      38    Sara Bentz                        Leo  IN                61   37      465      28:23.73  1:15:15.78  1:15:15.78     12:08/M
      39    Jody Dietsch                      Fort Wayne  IN        231   36      474      32:16.45  1:19:08.50  1:19:08.50     12:46/M
      40    Amber Schleinkofer                Fort Wayne  IN        826   38      481      36:06.38  1:22:58.43  1:22:58.43     13:23/M
      41    Tammey Dunn                       Ft. Wayne  IN         245   38      490      42:20.79  1:29:12.84  1:29:12.84     14:23/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Mang                     Fort Wayne  IN        593   41       53                  45:32.55    45:32.55      7:21/M
       2    Jennifer Miguel                   Fort Wayne  IN        643   41       61       0:54.98    46:27.53    46:27.53      7:30/M
       3    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN            304   44      105       4:26.44    49:58.99    49:58.99      8:04/M
       4    Teresa Lort                       Fort Wayne  IN        580   43      117       5:17.98    50:50.53    50:50.53      8:12/M
       5    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN            974   43      121       5:27.94    51:00.49    51:00.49      8:14/M
       6    Erin Brady                        2525 Buena Vista Dr   101   41      122       5:33.17    51:05.72    51:05.72      8:14/M
       7    Tammy Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN        215   43      127       5:52.07    51:24.62    51:24.62      8:17/M
       8    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            518   40      157       7:04.23    52:36.78    52:36.78      8:29/M
       9    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1002   41      204       9:30.20    55:02.75    55:02.75      8:53/M
      10    Michelle Moore                    Fort Wayne  IN        668   40      214       9:59.48    55:32.03    55:32.03      8:57/M
      11    Lara Schreck                      Fort Wayne  IN        836   41      235      11:30.02    57:02.57    57:02.57      9:12/M
      12    Nikki Mattson                     Huntertown  IN        607   43      236      11:33.72    57:06.27    57:06.27      9:13/M
      13    Karen Bieberich                   Fort Wayne  IN         71   41      243      12:11.11    57:43.66    57:43.66      9:19/M
      14    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN        867   44      250      12:30.64    58:03.19    58:03.19      9:22/M
      15    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            822   41      253      12:42.98    58:15.53    58:15.53      9:24/M
      16    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN        167   43      254      12:43.76    58:16.31    58:16.31      9:24/M
      17    Tammy Collier                     Pierceton  IN         182   41      279      13:41.81    59:14.36    59:14.36      9:33/M
      18    Griselda De Lira                  Fort Wayne  IN        218   41      291      14:12.28    59:44.83    59:44.83      9:38/M
      19    Cheryl Shaw                       Fort Wayne  IN        854   44      304      14:37.46  1:00:10.01  1:00:10.01      9:42/M
      20    Cindy Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN         50   42      309      14:41.26  1:00:13.81  1:00:13.81      9:43/M
      21    Tina Keinsley                     Fort Wayne  IN        506   40      313      14:51.49  1:00:24.04  1:00:24.04      9:45/M
      22    Janell Fuller                     New Haven  IN         303   40      319      15:07.05  1:00:39.60  1:00:39.60      9:47/M
      23    Karen Gillie                      Fort Wayne  IN        334   42      334      15:57.32  1:01:29.87  1:01:29.87      9:55/M
      24    Melissa Massey                    New Haven  IN         605   41      350      16:35.83  1:02:08.38  1:02:08.38     10:01/M
      25    Holly Huffine                     Decatur  IN           465   42      353      16:36.41  1:02:08.96  1:02:08.96     10:01/M
      26    Kristin Huff                      Fort Wayne  IN        464   41      379      18:34.32  1:04:06.87  1:04:06.87     10:20/M
      27    Tammy Taylor                      Fort Wayne  IN        921   42      388      19:16.63  1:04:49.18  1:04:49.18     10:27/M
      28    Tinea Agen                        Fort Wayne  IN         10   41      390      19:22.39  1:04:54.94  1:04:54.94     10:28/M
      29    Shirley Jump                      Fort Wayne  IN        496   44      401      19:57.50  1:05:30.05  1:05:30.05     10:34/M
      30    Patty Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN         64   41      404      20:01.20  1:05:33.75  1:05:33.75     10:34/M
      31    Kelly Bell                        Fort Wayne  IN         57   43      406      20:13.16  1:05:45.71  1:05:45.71     10:36/M
      32    Billie Loraine                    Leo  IN               577   42      408      20:17.13  1:05:49.68  1:05:49.68     10:37/M
      33    Chris Felger                      Churubusco  IN        276   42      411      20:24.58  1:05:57.13  1:05:57.13     10:38/M
      34    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN            744   44      417      20:49.35  1:06:21.90  1:06:21.90     10:42/M
      35    Kris Sayler                       Fort Wayne  IN        820   40      420      20:59.56  1:06:32.11  1:06:32.11     10:44/M
      36    Dominique Hausch                  Leo  IN               404   44      423      21:18.26  1:06:50.81  1:06:50.81     10:47/M
      37    Bethany Harrison                  Fort Wayne  IN        396   41      424      21:28.54  1:07:01.09  1:07:01.09     10:49/M
      38    Julie Fraze                       Uniondale  IN         295   41      430      22:18.70  1:07:51.25  1:07:51.25     10:57/M
      39    Karen Watson                      New Haven  IN         981   42      437      23:27.61  1:09:00.16  1:09:00.16     11:08/M
      40    Rhonda Stout                      Fort Wayne  IN        911   41      442      24:24.80  1:09:57.35  1:09:57.35     11:17/M
      41    Clara Ward                        Eau Claire  WI        976   42      447      24:38.63  1:10:11.18  1:10:11.18     11:19/M
      42    Tammy Fulton                      Uniondale  IN         308   41      451      25:11.36  1:10:43.91  1:10:43.91     11:24/M
      43    Irma Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN        575   42      452      25:59.58  1:11:32.13  1:11:32.13     11:32/M
      44    Yvonne Flynn                      Fort Wayne  IN        286   41      458      26:46.41  1:12:18.96  1:12:18.96     11:40/M
      45    Kimberly Burns                    Fort Wayne  IN        135   42      482      37:31.92  1:23:04.47  1:23:04.47     13:24/M
      46    Nichole Neuhaus                   Fort Wayne  IN        690   40      487      41:16.21  1:26:48.76  1:26:48.76     14:00/M
      47    Tamara Scribner                   Roanoke  IN           844   40      493      44:07.90  1:29:40.45  1:29:40.45     14:28/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        620   47       51                  45:30.75    45:30.75      7:20/M
       2    Trina Chapman-Smith               Auburn  IN            166   49       82       2:31.55    48:02.30    48:02.30      7:45/M
       3    Katie Barnard                     Ft. Wayne  IN          37   49      158       7:13.31    52:44.06    52:44.06      8:30/M
       4    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN        524   49      171       7:49.89    53:20.64    53:20.64      8:36/M
       5    Vanessa Bills                     Columbia City  IN      74   46      184       8:36.97    54:07.72    54:07.72      8:44/M
       6    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN        120   48      213       9:59.85    55:30.60    55:30.60      8:57/M
       7    Deb Asher                         South Whitley  IN      22   46      224      10:36.43    56:07.18    56:07.18      9:03/M
       8    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN            647   47      233      11:15.95    56:46.70    56:46.70      9:09/M
       9    Christine Hutchins                Fort Wayne  IN        467   49      234      11:16.30    56:47.05    56:47.05      9:10/M
      10    Kelly Mize                        South Whitley  IN     662   49      245      12:22.05    57:52.80    57:52.80      9:20/M
      11    Lena Yarian                       Garrett  IN          1020   49      249      12:27.47    57:58.22    57:58.22      9:21/M
      12    Allyson Almeida                   Fort Wayne  IN         12   45      266      13:25.88    58:56.63    58:56.63      9:30/M
      13    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        112   46      289      14:06.41    59:37.16    59:37.16      9:37/M
      14    Lois Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        541   49      323      15:18.40  1:00:49.15  1:00:49.15      9:49/M
      15    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN        571   45      329      15:46.86  1:01:17.61  1:01:17.61      9:53/M
      16    Jeanine Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        649   45      344      16:22.52  1:01:53.27  1:01:53.27      9:59/M
      17    Deb Frane                         Auburn  IN            294   47      369      17:54.38  1:03:25.13  1:03:25.13     10:14/M
      18    Robin Strasser                    Leo  IN               915   49      383      18:50.86  1:04:21.61  1:04:21.61     10:23/M
      19    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            552   45      391      19:26.83  1:04:57.58  1:04:57.58     10:29/M
      20    Lisa Jackson                      Fort Wayne  IN        473   48      395      19:40.85  1:05:11.60  1:05:11.60     10:31/M
      21    Margaret Thornburg                Fort Wayne  IN        931   47      426      21:41.92  1:07:12.67  1:07:12.67     10:50/M
      22    Nancy Wietfeldt                   Leo  IN               992   49      454      26:07.12  1:11:37.87  1:11:37.87     11:33/M
      23    Deborah Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        186   47      466      30:11.17  1:15:41.92  1:15:41.92     12:12/M
      24    Julie Tutwiler                    Fort Wayne  IN        947   45      468      30:51.10  1:16:21.85  1:16:21.85     12:19/M
      25    Tonya Linker                      New Haven  IN         567   47      489      43:27.92  1:28:58.67  1:28:58.67     14:21/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         97   52       96                  49:30.59    49:30.59      7:59/M
       2    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        235   50      197       5:20.27    54:50.86    54:50.86      8:51/M
       3    Pam Young                         Ft. Wayne  IN        1025   54      237       7:44.67    57:15.26    57:15.26      9:14/M
       4    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               128   52      244       8:16.61    57:47.20    57:47.20      9:19/M
       5    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN        882   52      260       9:02.71    58:33.30    58:33.30      9:27/M
       6    Ellen McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN        625   50      261       9:07.61    58:38.20    58:38.20      9:27/M
       7    Susan Link                        Auburn  IN            566   53      457      22:13.27  1:11:43.86  1:11:43.86     11:34/M
       8    Derinda Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        871   51      461      24:38.78  1:14:09.37  1:14:09.37     11:58/M
       9    Cynthia Roffelsen                 Fort Wayne  IN        800   50      464      25:05.90  1:14:36.49  1:14:36.49     12:02/M
      10    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        636   50      477      30:27.85  1:19:58.44  1:19:58.44     12:54/M
      11    Lisa Tolliver                     Mishawaka  IN         934   50      486      36:28.59  1:25:59.18  1:25:59.18     13:52/M
      12    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        359   51      496      47:27.37  1:36:57.96  1:36:57.96     15:38/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        409   57      205                  55:05.03    55:05.03      8:53/M
       2    Julie Manger                      Kendallville  IN      594   58      259       3:27.18    58:32.21    58:32.21      9:26/M
       3    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        195   57      273       4:00.56    59:05.59    59:05.59      9:32/M
       4    Jenny Sanders                     Fort Wayne  IN        816   57      333       6:24.59  1:01:29.62  1:01:29.62      9:55/M
       5    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN         609   56      336       6:25.18  1:01:30.21  1:01:30.21      9:55/M
       6    Jan Halter                        Leo  IN               379   55      346       6:53.38  1:01:58.41  1:01:58.41     10:00/M
       7    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1038   55      402      10:27.24  1:05:32.27  1:05:32.27     10:34/M
       8    Cheryle Culler                    Hicksville  OH        207   57      413      11:05.13  1:06:10.16  1:06:10.16     10:40/M
       9    Ruth Minkoff                      Fort Wayne  IN        658   57      427      12:08.36  1:07:13.39  1:07:13.39     10:50/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        698   61      405                1:05:36.88  1:05:36.88     10:35/M
       2    Rob Snow                          Fort Wayne  IN        883   60      469      11:49.57  1:17:26.45  1:17:26.45     12:29/M
       3    Dawn Reese                        Hoagland  IN          777   62      483      18:19.87  1:23:56.75  1:23:56.75     13:32/M
       4    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN         96   61      485      19:46.82  1:25:23.70  1:25:23.70     13:46/M
       5    Karen Heine                       Ft Wayne  IN          413   60      492      24:03.39  1:29:40.27  1:29:40.27     14:28/M
       6    Nancy Hanlon                      Fort Wayne  IN        388   60      494      25:58.83  1:31:35.71  1:31:35.71     14:46/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        845   66      310                1:00:14.40  1:00:14.40      9:43/M
       2    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN            350   65      372       3:19.00  1:03:33.40  1:03:33.40     10:15/M

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gloria Nold                       Ft Wayne  IN          705   77      476                1:19:42.88  1:19:42.88     12:51/M

Female 86 and over

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Kinney                  Fort Wayne  IN       1046   99      109                  50:20.82    50:20.82      8:07/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN          7   34        1                  33:06.18    33:06.18      5:20/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Stockman                      Fort Wayne  IN        910   47        5                  36:29.46    36:29.46      5:53/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN        642   11       17                  41:18.38    41:18.38      6:40/M
       2    Isaiah Wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1001   12       30       1:49.81    43:08.19    43:08.19      6:57/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Gloudemans                  Fort Wayne  IN        338   14        7                  39:26.01    39:26.01      6:22/M
       2    Nick Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN        498   14       14       1:40.95    41:06.96    41:06.96      6:38/M
       3    Salvador Ramirez                  Fort Wayne  IN        760   14       44       5:32.17    44:58.18    44:58.18      7:15/M
       4    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN     1070   13      146      12:42.02    52:08.03    52:08.03      8:25/M
       5    Aj Drummond                       Markle  IN            242   13      421      27:07.46  1:06:33.47  1:06:33.47     10:44/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jaxon Bame                        Pierceton  IN          33   15        8                  39:35.28    39:35.28      6:23/M
       2    Stone Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN        645   16       11       1:15.67    40:50.95    40:50.95      6:35/M
       3    Nick Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          3   16       36       4:41.10    44:16.38    44:16.38      7:08/M
       4    Nick O'Connor                     Angola  IN            714   15       56       6:18.03    45:53.31    45:53.31      7:24/M
       5    Jeremy Schopp                     Fort Wayne  IN        831   16      172      13:49.68    53:24.96    53:24.96      8:37/M
       6    Austin Henry                      Fort Wayne  IN        419   16      177      13:54.99    53:30.27    53:30.27      8:38/M
       7    Alex Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN        121   16      212      15:55.09    55:30.37    55:30.37      8:57/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Bennett                   Markle  IN           1084   22       15                  41:07.35    41:07.35      6:38/M
       2    Stephen England                   Fort Wayne  IN        260   23       76       6:34.77    47:42.12    47:42.12      7:42/M
       3    Jason Hudson                      Maumee  OH            462   24      113       9:26.39    50:33.74    50:33.74      8:09/M
       4    Thomas Childers                   Fort Wayne  IN        169   23      120       9:51.69    50:59.04    50:59.04      8:13/M
       5    Adam Nix                          Fort Wayne  IN        702   22      132      10:27.14    51:34.49    51:34.49      8:19/M
       6    Lucas Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        874   24      141      10:46.74    51:54.09    51:54.09      8:22/M
       7    Andy Jacquay                      Harlan  IN            475   20      145      11:00.67    52:08.02    52:08.02      8:25/M
       8    Tyler Berlin                      Lima  OH               67   21      222      14:56.74    56:04.09    56:04.09      9:03/M
       9    Patrick Fischl                    Fort Wayne  IN        282   23      283      18:21.64    59:28.99    59:28.99      9:35/M
      10    Jesse Hall                        Fort Wayne  IN        378   20      373      22:27.76  1:03:35.11  1:03:35.11     10:15/M
      11    Valentin Bogun                    Fort Wayne  IN         87   22      400      24:17.91  1:05:25.26  1:05:25.26     10:33/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN        206   25        3                  34:00.14    34:00.14      5:29/M
       2    Andrew Gritzmaker                 Fort Wayne  IN        364   27        6       3:40.02    37:40.16    37:40.16      6:05/M
       3    Michael Liechty                   Fort Wayne  IN       1053   29       10       5:41.19    39:41.33    39:41.33      6:24/M
       4    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        875   27       23       8:13.57    42:13.71    42:13.71      6:49/M
       5    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN        209   29       24       8:17.49    42:17.63    42:17.63      6:49/M
       6    Reuben McCracken                  Hagerstown  IN        616   28       32       9:36.53    43:36.67    43:36.67      7:02/M
       7    Landon Geiger                     Fort Wayne  IN        321   27       35       9:59.69    43:59.83    43:59.83      7:06/M
       8    Adam Noblitt                      Decatur  IN           703   28       40      10:29.15    44:29.29    44:29.29      7:10/M
       9    Brad Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        178   28       60      12:17.19    46:17.33    46:17.33      7:28/M
      10    Marcus Miller                     Columbia City  IN     652   26       65      12:37.31    46:37.45    46:37.45      7:31/M
      11    Phill Shaffer                     Leo  IN              1079   26       67      12:48.56    46:48.70    46:48.70      7:33/M
      12    Bret Govert                       Leo  IN               345   29       87      14:48.42    48:48.56    48:48.56      7:52/M
      13    Anthony Petras                    Fort Wayne  IN        740   27       97      15:31.01    49:31.15    49:31.15      7:59/M
      14    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN        394   28      114      16:35.86    50:36.00    50:36.00      8:10/M
      15    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN        821   28      128      17:25.24    51:25.38    51:25.38      8:18/M
      16    Danny Burkholder                  Columbus  OH         1094   26      136      17:47.08    51:47.22    51:47.22      8:21/M
      17    Joshua Nifong                     Fort Wayne  IN        701   27      143      18:03.02    52:03.16    52:03.16      8:24/M
      18    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN        588   25      166      19:10.37    53:10.51    53:10.51      8:35/M
      19    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1105   29      189      20:20.53    54:20.67    54:20.67      8:46/M
      20    Nick Langhals                     Fort Wayne  IN       1098   26      263      24:42.63    58:42.77    58:42.77      9:28/M
      21    Sean O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN        713   26      272      25:03.95    59:04.09    59:04.09      9:32/M
      22    Charlie Brames                    Fort Wayne  IN        103   27      343      27:53.13  1:01:53.27  1:01:53.27      9:59/M
      23    Matthew Visocky                   Fort Wayne  IN        963   28      428      33:25.60  1:07:25.74  1:07:25.74     10:52/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        697   32        2                  33:13.26    33:13.26      5:21/M
       2    Casey Shafer                      Fort Wayne  IN        849   32        4       1:32.76    34:46.02    34:46.02      5:36/M
       3    Andrew Schrock                    Lima  OH              838   33       29       9:42.50    42:55.76    42:55.76      6:55/M
       4    Justin Rhodes                     Fort Wayne  IN        789   31       31       9:55.12    43:08.38    43:08.38      6:57/M
       5    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne  IN        470   32       33      10:33.92    43:47.18    43:47.18      7:04/M
       6    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        344   31       49      12:07.31    45:20.57    45:20.57      7:19/M
       7    Brad Shank                        Fort Wayne  IN        853   32       54      12:28.05    45:41.31    45:41.31      7:22/M
       8    Jeff Wiehe                        Fort Wayne  IN       1065   33       86      15:30.82    48:44.08    48:44.08      7:52/M
       9    Evan Sexton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1081   30      124      17:57.95    51:11.21    51:11.21      8:15/M
      10    Steve George                      Fort Wayne  IN        325   33      150      19:06.97    52:20.23    52:20.23      8:26/M
      11    Zack Spieth                       Leo  IN               888   33      175      20:14.93    53:28.19    53:28.19      8:37/M
      12    Cory Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        484   30      196      21:35.63    54:48.89    54:48.89      8:50/M
      13    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        455   31      202      21:46.24    54:59.50    54:59.50      8:52/M
      14    Captain America                   Fort Wayne  IN       1073   33      209      22:05.94    55:19.20    55:19.20      8:55/M
      15    Vincent Serrani                   Fort Wayne  IN        848   33      218      22:28.90    55:42.16    55:42.16      8:59/M
      16    Todd Hamm                         N. Manchester  IN     384   33      220      22:42.19    55:55.45    55:55.45      9:01/M
      17    David Follrod                     Fort Wayne  IN        287   33      232      23:29.69    56:42.95    56:42.95      9:09/M
      18    Jeremy McHenry                    Fort Wayne  IN        622   31      251      24:51.80    58:05.06    58:05.06      9:22/M
      19    Mike Carothers                    Antwerp  OH           148   34      296      26:35.68    59:48.94    59:48.94      9:39/M
      20    Steve York                        Fort Wayne  IN       1023   34      297      26:35.85    59:49.11    59:49.11      9:39/M
      21    Benjamin Senesac                  Fort Wayne  IN        847   33      314      27:16.89  1:00:30.15  1:00:30.15      9:45/M
      22    Michael Massey                    New Haven  IN         606   33      351      28:55.15  1:02:08.41  1:02:08.41     10:01/M
      23    Chris Harrison                    Fort Wayne  IN        398   32      368      30:08.22  1:03:21.48  1:03:21.48     10:13/M
      24    Jeremy Carnahan                   Fort Wayne  IN        146   32      435      35:12.05  1:08:25.31  1:08:25.31     11:02/M
      25    Travis Sheets                     Fort Wayne  IN        855   33      449      37:04.84  1:10:18.10  1:10:18.10     11:20/M
      26    Thomas Bobay                      Fort Wayne  IN         82   31      462      40:57.96  1:14:11.22  1:14:11.22     11:58/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        926   37       18                  41:29.86    41:29.86      6:41/M
       2    Jonathan Uecker                   Fort Wayne  IN        949   39       19       0:08.78    41:38.64    41:38.64      6:43/M
       3    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        812   38       34       2:21.84    43:51.70    43:51.70      7:04/M
       4    Jason Stine                       Fort Wayne  IN       1048   38       42       3:13.48    44:43.34    44:43.34      7:13/M
       5    Nathan Hubartt                    Fort Wayne  IN        461   36       47       3:38.35    45:08.21    45:08.21      7:17/M
       6    Dan Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        222   37       72       5:51.23    47:21.09    47:21.09      7:38/M
       7    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN           565   39       79       6:21.97    47:51.83    47:51.83      7:43/M
       8    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          2   36       89       7:37.58    49:07.44    49:07.44      7:55/M
       9    Michael Mabee                     Fort Wayne  IN        591   36       93       7:42.36    49:12.22    49:12.22      7:56/M
      10    Matthew Spillers                  New Haven  IN         890   37      104       8:27.54    49:57.40    49:57.40      8:03/M
      11    Todd Steigerwald                  Newhaven  IN          903   36      116       9:17.58    50:47.44    50:47.44      8:11/M
      12    Chad Schopp                       Fort Wayne  IN        830   39      142      10:26.06    51:55.92    51:55.92      8:22/M
      13    Daniel Przybyla                   Fort Wayne  IN        754   36      152      10:52.60    52:22.46    52:22.46      8:27/M
      14    Heath Reavis                      Columbia  IN          768   35      170      11:44.84    53:14.70    53:14.70      8:35/M
      15    Ronald Henschen                   Rome City  IN         420   38      191      12:56.46    54:26.32    54:26.32      8:47/M
      16    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       424   39      208      13:46.93    55:16.79    55:16.79      8:55/M
      17    Michael Hogan                     Fort Wayne  IN        444   35      221      14:31.05    56:00.91    56:00.91      9:02/M
      18    Chad Collier                      Piercton  IN          183   39      278      17:44.36    59:14.22    59:14.22      9:33/M
      19    Brian Yee                         Fort Wayne  IN       1022   39      295      18:17.74    59:47.60    59:47.60      9:39/M
      20    Troy Karrick                      Angola  IN            502   35      300      18:27.10    59:56.96    59:56.96      9:40/M
      21    David Zent                        Fort Wayne  IN       1032   37      307      18:42.69  1:00:12.55  1:00:12.55      9:43/M
      22    David Veasey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1107   37      308      18:43.23  1:00:13.09  1:00:13.09      9:43/M
      23    Craig Johnson                     Van Wert  OH          485   39      317      19:07.77  1:00:37.63  1:00:37.63      9:47/M
      24    Steve Brady                       Fort Wayne  IN        102   39      324      19:29.98  1:00:59.84  1:00:59.84      9:50/M
      25    Craig Harnish                     Fort Wayne  IN        392   36      325      19:36.89  1:01:06.75  1:01:06.75      9:51/M
      26    Jeremy Reed                       Bluffton  IN          776   35      330      19:53.18  1:01:23.04  1:01:23.04      9:54/M
      27    Samir Joshi                       Fort Wayne  IN        492   38      412      24:29.25  1:05:59.11  1:05:59.11     10:39/M
      28    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           672   38      459      31:56.89  1:13:26.75  1:13:26.75     11:51/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Hall                      Fort Wayne  IN        377   41       16                  41:15.20    41:15.20      6:39/M
       2    Todd Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN        599   42       22       0:55.32    42:10.52    42:10.52      6:48/M
       3    Tony Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN        600   42       27       1:35.89    42:51.09    42:51.09      6:55/M
       4    John Christensen                  Fort Wayne  IN        172   43       37       3:04.62    44:19.82    44:19.82      7:09/M
       5    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1003   41       48       3:59.30    45:14.50    45:14.50      7:18/M
       6    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        145   40       62       5:12.69    46:27.89    46:27.89      7:30/M
       7    Matt Mang                         Fort Wayne  IN        592   40       70       5:49.09    47:04.29    47:04.29      7:35/M
       8    Sam Gillie                        Fort Wayne  IN        333   42       73       6:11.70    47:26.90    47:26.90      7:39/M
       9    Phil Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN        644   41       78       6:32.83    47:48.03    47:48.03      7:43/M
      10    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN               827   43       91       7:52.63    49:07.83    49:07.83      7:55/M
      11    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN            973   44       94       7:57.64    49:12.84    49:12.84      7:56/M
      12    Rickey Baker                      Fort Wayne  IN       1101   42       98       8:20.16    49:35.36    49:35.36      8:00/M
      13    Jason Combs                       Fort Wayne  IN        185   43      129      10:11.65    51:26.85    51:26.85      8:18/M
      14    Erik Stout                        Fort Wayne  IN        912   42      154      11:17.30    52:32.50    52:32.50      8:28/M
      15    Scott Gabriel                     Fort Wayne  IN        310   42      159      11:29.54    52:44.74    52:44.74      8:30/M
      16    Chad Bauer                        New Haven  IN          46   41      190      13:05.80    54:21.00    54:21.00      8:46/M
      17    Kelley Kelly                      Fort Wayn E  IN       507   43      203      13:44.97    55:00.17    55:00.17      8:52/M
      18    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN         980   42      256      17:09.39    58:24.59    58:24.59      9:25/M
      19    Jerry Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN         63   42      299      18:41.52    59:56.72    59:56.72      9:40/M
      20    Louie Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN        418   44      305      18:54.84  1:00:10.04  1:00:10.04      9:42/M
      21    Colby Bandelier                   Fort Wayne  IN         34   43      332      20:12.97  1:01:28.17  1:01:28.17      9:55/M
      22    Mark Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN        491   42      335      20:14.93  1:01:30.13  1:01:30.13      9:55/M
      23    Matthew Capozza                   Huntington  IN        143   43      340      20:25.31  1:01:40.51  1:01:40.51      9:57/M
      24    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN        825   41      355      21:00.67  1:02:15.87  1:02:15.87     10:02/M
      25    David Colon                       Fort Wayne  IN        184   42      360      21:24.03  1:02:39.23  1:02:39.23     10:06/M
      26    Nate Hitzeman                     Fort Wayne  IN        434   40      375      22:31.79  1:03:46.99  1:03:46.99     10:17/M
      27    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        648   42      377      22:33.64  1:03:48.84  1:03:48.84     10:17/M
      28    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        129   43      385      23:13.29  1:04:28.49  1:04:28.49     10:24/M
      29    Eric Bell                         Fort Wayne  IN         58   44      407      24:30.79  1:05:45.99  1:05:45.99     10:36/M
      30    Chad Ware                         Fort Wayne  IN        977   44      440      28:36.66  1:09:51.86  1:09:51.86     11:16/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Lietzke                     Fort Wayne  IN        563   46       13                  40:57.89    40:57.89      6:36/M
       2    Jeff Zimmerman                    Auburn  IN           1034   46       25       1:20.86    42:18.75    42:18.75      6:49/M
       3    Mark Gloudemans                   Fort Wayne  IN        339   45       43       3:55.45    44:53.34    44:53.34      7:14/M
       4    Todd Snyder                       Fort Wayne  IN       1060   45       52       4:33.19    45:31.08    45:31.08      7:20/M
       5    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        362   49       55       4:53.81    45:51.70    45:51.70      7:24/M
       6    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN        736   47       57       4:58.57    45:56.46    45:56.46      7:25/M
       7    Randy Houser                      Fremont  IN           458   47       59       5:04.24    46:02.13    46:02.13      7:25/M
       8    Mike Beams                        Fremont  IN            49   46       64       5:38.95    46:36.84    46:36.84      7:31/M
       9    Thomas Wuest                      Fort Wayne  IN       1097   48      111       9:24.85    50:22.74    50:22.74      8:07/M
      10    Dennis Felger                     Churubusco  IN        277   45      131      10:34.66    51:32.55    51:32.55      8:19/M
      11    Randy Brinneman                   Bluffton  IN          110   49      144      11:08.21    52:06.10    52:06.10      8:24/M
      12    Andy Carnall                      Bluffton  IN          147   48      149      11:15.35    52:13.24    52:13.24      8:25/M
      13    Randy East                        Fort Wayne  IN        251   45      167      12:13.67    53:11.56    53:11.56      8:35/M
      14    James Mize                        South Whitley  IN     663   46      174      12:29.68    53:27.57    53:27.57      8:37/M
      15    Forrester Asher                   South Whitley  IN      23   46      176      12:30.88    53:28.77    53:28.77      8:37/M
      16    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        426   49      181      12:52.47    53:50.36    53:50.36      8:41/M
      17    William Toliver                   Bluffton  INDIA      1059   45      183      13:08.29    54:06.18    54:06.18      8:44/M
      18    Brian Bills                       Columbia City  IN      75   48      185      13:09.92    54:07.81    54:07.81      8:44/M
      19    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        150   48      192      13:29.95    54:27.84    54:27.84      8:47/M
      20    Robert Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN        126   48      198      13:55.19    54:53.08    54:53.08      8:51/M
      21    Douglas Dye                       Woodburn  IN          249   45      199      13:56.14    54:54.03    54:54.03      8:51/M
      22    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN        899   48      225      15:14.22    56:12.11    56:12.11      9:04/M
      23    Matt Loraine                      Leo  IN               578   45      252      17:11.08    58:08.97    58:08.97      9:23/M
      24    John Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       1052   49      255      17:22.42    58:20.31    58:20.31      9:25/M
      25    David Fikes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1066   48      258      17:32.97    58:30.86    58:30.86      9:26/M
      26    Steve Mitchell                    Ft. Wayne  IN         660   49      290      18:42.52    59:40.41    59:40.41      9:37/M
      27    Mike Pond                         Fort Wayne  IN        752   49      302      19:10.29  1:00:08.18  1:00:08.18      9:42/M
      28    Eric Dohrman                      Decatur  IN           236   45      303      19:11.09  1:00:08.98  1:00:08.98      9:42/M
      29    Tony Linker                       New Haven  IN         568   47      321      19:46.26  1:00:44.15  1:00:44.15      9:48/M
      30    Tony Hampton                      Leo  IN               386   45      362      22:01.67  1:02:59.56  1:02:59.56     10:10/M
      31    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN        482   46      438      28:09.54  1:09:07.43  1:09:07.43     11:09/M
      32    Alan Fett                         Fort Wayne  IN        279   46      488      46:23.40  1:27:21.29  1:27:21.29     14:05/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Strasser                     Leo  IN               916   50       12                  40:53.36    40:53.36      6:36/M
       2    Michael Conrad                    Decatur  IN           189   54       38       3:28.13    44:21.49    44:21.49      7:09/M
       3    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        635   51       41       3:43.85    44:37.21    44:37.21      7:12/M
       4    David Fry                         Fort Wayne  IN        300   51       46       4:06.37    44:59.73    44:59.73      7:15/M
       5    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN             45   52       58       5:08.30    46:01.66    46:01.66      7:25/M
       6    Gary Shelnutt                     Fort Wayne  IN        856   50       63       5:35.49    46:28.85    46:28.85      7:30/M
       7    Douglas Phillips                  Markle  IN            743   51       68       5:56.12    46:49.48    46:49.48      7:33/M
       8    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN        665   51       95       8:27.07    49:20.43    49:20.43      7:57/M
       9    Robert Cook                       Fort Wayne  IN        192   54      102       8:52.08    49:45.44    49:45.44      8:01/M
      10    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN        722   52      106       9:06.49    49:59.85    49:59.85      8:04/M
      11    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN        313   53      107       9:15.24    50:08.60    50:08.60      8:05/M
      12    David Greene                      Fort Wayne  IN        354   51      115       9:46.58    50:39.94    50:39.94      8:10/M
      13    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN        833   54      118       9:57.58    50:50.94    50:50.94      8:12/M
      14    Jim Bougher                       Fort Wayne  IN         93   50      126      10:27.45    51:20.81    51:20.81      8:17/M
      15    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN        896   54      138      10:55.52    51:48.88    51:48.88      8:21/M
      16    Bob Nicholson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1067   53      155      11:42.09    52:35.45    52:35.45      8:29/M
      17    Richard Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN        922   54      168      12:19.80    53:13.16    53:13.16      8:35/M
      18    L. Kevin Kaiser                   Fort Wayne  IN        500   50      179      12:55.62    53:48.98    53:48.98      8:41/M
      19    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven  IN         255   53      186      13:20.40    54:13.76    54:13.76      8:45/M
      20    Mark Blessing                     Ft Wayne  IN           79   51      188      13:24.29    54:17.65    54:17.65      8:45/M
      21    Jack Buck                         Fort Wayne  IN        124   51      195      13:51.02    54:44.38    54:44.38      8:50/M
      22    Rodney Hoffman                    Fort Wayne  IN        439   54      200      14:01.71    54:55.07    54:55.07      8:51/M
      23    Marshall Springer                 Fort Wayne  IN        892   52      207      14:19.47    55:12.83    55:12.83      8:54/M
      24    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        408   51      210      14:35.28    55:28.64    55:28.64      8:57/M
      25    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN             89   51      211      14:36.09    55:29.45    55:29.45      8:57/M
      26    Mark Almeida                      Fort Wayne  IN         13   51      215      14:43.27    55:36.63    55:36.63      8:58/M
      27    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        410   54      228      15:25.90    56:19.26    56:19.26      9:05/M
      28    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN        503   52      230      15:31.74    56:25.10    56:25.10      9:06/M
      29    David Krabach                     Ft. Wayne  IN         531   52      231      15:35.37    56:28.73    56:28.73      9:06/M
      30    Bill Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        810   54      277      18:15.70    59:09.06    59:09.06      9:32/M
      31    Ken Steiner                       Roanoke  IN          1078   51      288      18:39.65    59:33.01    59:33.01      9:36/M
      32    Tim Bland                         Fort Wayne  IN         78   50      337      20:41.70  1:01:35.06  1:01:35.06      9:56/M
      33    Sonny Strack                      Fort Wayne  IN        913   54      359      21:43.62  1:02:36.98  1:02:36.98     10:06/M
      34    Frank Freeman                     Fort Wayne  IN        296   51      387      23:51.66  1:04:45.02  1:04:45.02     10:27/M
      35    Steve Easterday                   Roanoke  IN           252   52      422      25:40.37  1:06:33.73  1:06:33.73     10:44/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN         14   57        9                  39:38.91    39:38.91      6:24/M
       2    Hal Pearson                       Albion  IN            734   58       21       2:08.84    41:47.75    41:47.75      6:44/M
       3    Mark Harrison                     Fort Wayne  IN        397   55       75       8:02.76    47:41.67    47:41.67      7:41/M
       4    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN            692   56       90       9:28.85    49:07.76    49:07.76      7:55/M
       5    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH           290   58      108      10:31.49    50:10.40    50:10.40      8:05/M
       6    Branch Lew                        Fort Wayne  IN        561   55      133      11:58.74    51:37.65    51:37.65      8:20/M
       7    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN        108   56      137      12:08.78    51:47.69    51:47.69      8:21/M
       8    Tim Donofrio                      Fort Wayne  IN        237   56      153      12:50.28    52:29.19    52:29.19      8:28/M
       9    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        256   55      193      14:49.31    54:28.22    54:28.22      8:47/M
      10    David Boehme                      Leo  IN                84   56      194      14:59.76    54:38.67    54:38.67      8:49/M
      11    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN        801   55      226      16:33.71    56:12.62    56:12.62      9:04/M
      12    Stephen Hilker                    Fort Wayne  IN        429   57      229      16:44.66    56:23.57    56:23.57      9:06/M
      13    Stan Ziherl                       Fort Wayne  IN       1033   56      274      19:27.30    59:06.21    59:06.21      9:32/M
      14    Stanley Church                    Huntington  IN        175   58      294      20:07.87    59:46.78    59:46.78      9:38/M
      15    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN       1095   56      367      23:35.76  1:03:14.67  1:03:14.67     10:12/M
      16    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1039   56      371      23:52.94  1:03:31.85  1:03:31.85     10:15/M
      17    Rick Blosser                      Fort Wayne  IN         80   57      398      25:44.64  1:05:23.55  1:05:23.55     10:33/M
      18    John David McPherson              Fort Wayne  IN       1086   59      467      36:42.16  1:16:21.07  1:16:21.07     12:19/M
      19    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        125   58      471      38:15.53  1:17:54.44  1:17:54.44     12:34/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Scott                         Angola  IN            843   64      119                  50:54.93    50:54.93      8:13/M
       2    Jim Krisher                       Fort Wayne  IN        534   64      164       2:13.54    53:08.47    53:08.47      8:34/M
       3    Dave Reichwage                    Fort Wayne  IN       1069   62      238       6:23.75    57:18.68    57:18.68      9:15/M
       4    Timothy Shambaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN        852   63      267       8:02.83    58:57.76    58:57.76      9:30/M
       5    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       1102   63      376      12:53.78  1:03:48.71  1:03:48.71     10:17/M
       6    Mike Yates                        Ft. Wayne  IN        1021   64      403      14:37.50  1:05:32.43  1:05:32.43     10:34/M
       7    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH           858   64      436      17:49.46  1:08:44.39  1:08:44.39     11:05/M
       8    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN        747   64      439      18:42.05  1:09:36.98  1:09:36.98     11:14/M
       9    Dan Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN         39   63      484      33:04.21  1:23:59.14  1:23:59.14     13:33/M
      10    Thomas Hanlon                     Fort Wayne  IN        387   61      495      40:41.04  1:31:35.97  1:31:35.97     14:46/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lou Briones                       Los Angeles  CA      1087   65       81                  47:59.73    47:59.73      7:44/M
       2    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        133   69      187       6:16.92    54:16.65    54:16.65      8:45/M
       3    Stephen Adkison                   Fort Wayne  IN          9   68      264      10:48.40    58:48.13    58:48.13      9:29/M
       4    Steven Butler Sr                  Fort Wayne  IN        138   66      370      15:29.55  1:03:29.28  1:03:29.28     10:14/M
       5    Steve Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN        474   66      374      15:35.58  1:03:35.31  1:03:35.31     10:15/M
       6    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        549   65      396      17:19.56  1:05:19.29  1:05:19.29     10:32/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           395   74      262                  58:38.47    58:38.47      9:27/M
       2    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        393   74      293       1:07.81    59:46.28    59:46.28      9:38/M
       3    James Kane                        Fort Wayne  IN        501   72      386       5:53.88  1:04:32.35  1:04:32.35     10:25/M
       4    Dave Bowden                       Ft. Wayne  IN          94   73      478      21:41.64  1:20:20.11  1:20:20.11     12:57/M

Male 80 to 85

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Nold                       Ft Wayne  IN          704   81      491                1:29:25.69  1:29:25.69     14:25/M