2012 River City Rat Race

10K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN          7    34   M       1 Top Fin                       33:06.18    33:06.18      5:20/M
       2    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        697    32   M       1 30-34              0:07.08    33:13.26    33:13.26      5:21/M
       3    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN        206    25   M       1 25-29              0:53.96    34:00.14    34:00.14      5:29/M
       4    Casey Shafer                      Fort Wayne  IN        849    32   M       2 30-34              1:39.84    34:46.02    34:46.02      5:36/M
       5    Jim Stockman                      Fort Wayne  IN        910    47   M       1 Top Fin            3:23.28    36:29.46    36:29.46      5:53/M
       6    Andrew Gritzmaker                 Fort Wayne  IN        364    27   M       2 25-29              4:33.98    37:40.16    37:40.16      6:05/M
       7    Jacob Gloudemans                  Fort Wayne  IN        338    14   M       1 13-14              6:19.83    39:26.01    39:26.01      6:22/M
       8    Jaxon Bame                        Pierceton  IN          33    15   M       1 15-16              6:29.10    39:35.28    39:35.28      6:23/M
       9    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN         14    57   M       1 55-59              6:32.73    39:38.91    39:38.91      6:24/M
      10    Michael Liechty                   Fort Wayne  IN       1053    29   M       3 25-29              6:35.15    39:41.33    39:41.33      6:24/M
      11    Stone Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN        645    16   M       2 15-16              7:44.77    40:50.95    40:50.95      6:35/M
      12    Mark Strasser                     Leo  IN               916    50   M       1 50-54              7:47.18    40:53.36    40:53.36      6:36/M
      13    Chris Lietzke                     Fort Wayne  IN        563    46   M       1 45-49              7:51.71    40:57.89    40:57.89      6:36/M
      14    Nick Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN        498    14   M       2 13-14              8:00.78    41:06.96    41:06.96      6:38/M
      15    Brandon Bennett                   Markle  IN           1084    22   M       1 20-24              8:01.17    41:07.35    41:07.35      6:38/M
      16    Matthew Hall                      Fort Wayne  IN        377    41   M       1 40-44              8:09.02    41:15.20    41:15.20      6:39/M
      17    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN        642    11   M       1 11-12              8:12.20    41:18.38    41:18.38      6:40/M
      18    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        926    37   M       1 35-39              8:23.68    41:29.86    41:29.86      6:41/M
      19    Jonathan Uecker                   Fort Wayne  IN        949    39   M       2 35-39              8:32.46    41:38.64    41:38.64      6:43/M
      20    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           190    51   F       1 Top Fin            8:34.48    41:40.66    41:40.66      6:43/M
      21    Hal Pearson                       Albion  IN            734    58   M       2 55-59              8:41.57    41:47.75    41:47.75      6:44/M
      22    Todd Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN        599    42   M       2 40-44              9:04.34    42:10.52    42:10.52      6:48/M
      23    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        875    27   M       4 25-29              9:07.53    42:13.71    42:13.71      6:49/M
      24    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN        209    29   M       5 25-29              9:11.45    42:17.63    42:17.63      6:49/M
      25    Jeff Zimmerman                    Auburn  IN           1034    46   M       2 45-49              9:12.57    42:18.75    42:18.75      6:49/M
      26    Samantha Simonson                 Fort Wayne  IN        862    22   F       1 20-24              9:40.32    42:46.50    42:46.50      6:54/M
      27    Tony Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN        600    42   M       3 40-44              9:44.91    42:51.09    42:51.09      6:55/M
      28    Lindsay Marriott                  Fort Wayne  IN        787    13   F       1 13-14              9:45.70    42:51.88    42:51.88      6:55/M
      29    Andrew Schrock                    Lima  OH              838    33   M       3 30-34              9:49.58    42:55.76    42:55.76      6:55/M
      30    Isaiah Wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1001    12   M       2 11-12             10:02.01    43:08.19    43:08.19      6:57/M
      31    Justin Rhodes                     Fort Wayne  IN        789    31   M       4 30-34             10:02.20    43:08.38    43:08.38      6:57/M
      32    Reuben McCracken                  Hagerstown  IN        616    28   M       6 25-29             10:30.49    43:36.67    43:36.67      7:02/M
      33    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne  IN        470    32   M       5 30-34             10:41.00    43:47.18    43:47.18      7:04/M
      34    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        812    38   M       3 35-39             10:45.52    43:51.70    43:51.70      7:04/M
      35    Landon Geiger                     Fort Wayne  IN        321    27   M       7 25-29             10:53.65    43:59.83    43:59.83      7:06/M
      36    Nick Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          3    16   M       3 15-16             11:10.20    44:16.38    44:16.38      7:08/M
      37    John Christensen                  Fort Wayne  IN        172    43   M       4 40-44             11:13.64    44:19.82    44:19.82      7:09/M
      38    Michael Conrad                    Decatur  IN           189    54   M       2 50-54             11:15.31    44:21.49    44:21.49      7:09/M
      39    Abby Brelage                      Fort Wayne  IN        109    13   F       2 13-14             11:19.03    44:25.21    44:25.21      7:10/M
      40    Adam Noblitt                      Decatur  IN           703    28   M       8 25-29             11:23.11    44:29.29    44:29.29      7:10/M
      41    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        635    51   M       3 50-54             11:31.03    44:37.21    44:37.21      7:12/M
      42    Jason Stine                       Fort Wayne  IN       1048    38   M       4 35-39             11:37.16    44:43.34    44:43.34      7:13/M
      43    Mark Gloudemans                   Fort Wayne  IN        339    45   M       3 45-49             11:47.16    44:53.34    44:53.34      7:14/M
      44    Salvador Ramirez                  Fort Wayne  IN        760    14   M       3 13-14             11:52.00    44:58.18    44:58.18      7:15/M
      45    Kristina Krogstad                 Fort Wayne  IN        535    22   F       2 20-24             11:53.34    44:59.52    44:59.52      7:15/M
      46    David Fry                         Fort Wayne  IN        300    51   M       4 50-54             11:53.55    44:59.73    44:59.73      7:15/M
      47    Nathan Hubartt                    Fort Wayne  IN        461    36   M       5 35-39             12:02.03    45:08.21    45:08.21      7:17/M
      48    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1003    41   M       5 40-44             12:08.32    45:14.50    45:14.50      7:18/M
      49    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        344    31   M       6 30-34             12:14.39    45:20.57    45:20.57      7:19/M
      50    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN        417    43   F       1 Top Fin           12:19.95    45:26.13    45:26.13      7:20/M
      51    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        620    47   F       1 45-49             12:24.57    45:30.75    45:30.75      7:20/M
      52    Todd Snyder                       Fort Wayne  IN       1060    45   M       4 45-49             12:24.90    45:31.08    45:31.08      7:20/M
      53    Michelle Mang                     Fort Wayne  IN        593    41   F       1 40-44             12:26.37    45:32.55    45:32.55      7:21/M
      54    Brad Shank                        Fort Wayne  IN        853    32   M       7 30-34             12:35.13    45:41.31    45:41.31      7:22/M
      55    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        362    49   M       5 45-49             12:45.52    45:51.70    45:51.70      7:24/M
      56    Nick O'Connor                     Angola  IN            714    15   M       4 15-16             12:47.13    45:53.31    45:53.31      7:24/M
      57    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN        736    47   M       6 45-49             12:50.28    45:56.46    45:56.46      7:25/M
      58    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN             45    52   M       5 50-54             12:55.48    46:01.66    46:01.66      7:25/M
      59    Randy Houser                      Fremont  IN           458    47   M       7 45-49             12:55.95    46:02.13    46:02.13      7:25/M
      60    Brad Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        178    28   M       9 25-29             13:11.15    46:17.33    46:17.33      7:28/M
      61    Jennifer Miguel                   Fort Wayne  IN        643    41   F       2 40-44             13:21.35    46:27.53    46:27.53      7:30/M
      62    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        145    40   M       6 40-44             13:21.71    46:27.89    46:27.89      7:30/M
      63    Gary Shelnutt                     Fort Wayne  IN        856    50   M       6 50-54             13:22.67    46:28.85    46:28.85      7:30/M
      64    Mike Beams                        Fremont  IN            49    46   M       8 45-49             13:30.66    46:36.84    46:36.84      7:31/M
      65    Marcus Miller                     Columbia City  IN     652    26   M      10 25-29             13:31.27    46:37.45    46:37.45      7:31/M
      66    Natalie Govert                    Leo  IN              1080    29   F       1 25-29             13:41.72    46:47.90    46:47.90      7:33/M
      67    Phill Shaffer                     Leo  IN              1079    26   M      11 25-29             13:42.52    46:48.70    46:48.70      7:33/M
      68    Douglas Phillips                  Markle  IN            743    51   M       7 50-54             13:43.30    46:49.48    46:49.48      7:33/M
      69    Angie Amorini                     Fort Wayne  IN         15    37   F       1 35-39             13:45.87    46:52.05    46:52.05      7:34/M
      70    Matt Mang                         Fort Wayne  IN        592    40   M       7 40-44             13:58.11    47:04.29    47:04.29      7:35/M
      71    Amanda Morris                     Fort Wayne  IN        674    24   F       3 20-24             14:10.24    47:16.42    47:16.42      7:37/M
      72    Dan Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        222    37   M       6 35-39             14:14.91    47:21.09    47:21.09      7:38/M
      73    Sam Gillie                        Fort Wayne  IN        333    42   M       8 40-44             14:20.72    47:26.90    47:26.90      7:39/M
      74    Kendyll Gebert                    Fort Wayne  IN        318    12   F       1 11-12             14:20.88    47:27.06    47:27.06      7:39/M
      75    Mark Harrison                     Fort Wayne  IN        397    55   M       3 55-59             14:35.49    47:41.67    47:41.67      7:41/M
      76    Stephen England                   Fort Wayne  IN        260    23   M       2 20-24             14:35.94    47:42.12    47:42.12      7:42/M
      77    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             964    37   F       2 35-39             14:36.89    47:43.07    47:43.07      7:42/M
      78    Phil Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN        644    41   M       9 40-44             14:41.85    47:48.03    47:48.03      7:43/M
      79    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN           565    39   M       7 35-39             14:45.65    47:51.83    47:51.83      7:43/M
      80    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1029    11   F       2 11-12             14:47.42    47:53.60    47:53.60      7:43/M
      81    Lou Briones                       Los Angeles  CA      1087    65   M       1 65-69             14:53.55    47:59.73    47:59.73      7:44/M
      82    Trina Chapman-Smith               Auburn  IN            166    49   F       2 45-49             14:56.12    48:02.30    48:02.30      7:45/M
      83    Michelle Espino                   Fort Wayne  IN        261    20   F       4 20-24             15:18.91    48:25.09    48:25.09      7:49/M
      84    Dawn Agler                        Van Wert  OH         1049    36   F       3 35-39             15:25.05    48:31.23    48:31.23      7:50/M
      85    Maria Vetor                       Claypool  IN          961    36   F       4 35-39             15:33.35    48:39.53    48:39.53      7:51/M
      86    Jeff Wiehe                        Fort Wayne  IN       1065    33   M       8 30-34             15:37.90    48:44.08    48:44.08      7:52/M
      87    Bret Govert                       Leo  IN               345    29   M      12 25-29             15:42.38    48:48.56    48:48.56      7:52/M
      88    Beth Schrader                     Fort Wayne  IN        835    39   F       5 35-39             15:50.34    48:56.52    48:56.52      7:54/M
      89    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          2    36   M       8 35-39             16:01.26    49:07.44    49:07.44      7:55/M
      90    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN            692    56   M       4 55-59             16:01.58    49:07.76    49:07.76      7:55/M
      91    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN               827    43   M      10 40-44             16:01.65    49:07.83    49:07.83      7:55/M
      92    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN          337    25   F       2 25-29             16:03.41    49:09.59    49:09.59      7:56/M
      93    Michael Mabee                     Fort Wayne  IN        591    36   M       9 35-39             16:06.04    49:12.22    49:12.22      7:56/M
      94    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN            973    44   M      11 40-44             16:06.66    49:12.84    49:12.84      7:56/M
      95    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN        665    51   M       8 50-54             16:14.25    49:20.43    49:20.43      7:57/M
      96    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         97    52   F       1 50-54             16:24.41    49:30.59    49:30.59      7:59/M
      97    Anthony Petras                    Fort Wayne  IN        740    27   M      13 25-29             16:24.97    49:31.15    49:31.15      7:59/M
      98    Rickey Baker                      Fort Wayne  IN       1101    42   M      12 40-44             16:29.18    49:35.36    49:35.36      8:00/M
      99    Michelle Johns                    Fort Wayne  IN        483    34   F       1 30-34             16:33.41    49:39.59    49:39.59      8:00/M
     100    Jessi Chesney                     Fort Wayne  IN        168    31   F       2 30-34             16:35.87    49:42.05    49:42.05      8:01/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Sarah Cook                        Chicago  IL           193    27   F       3 25-29             16:39.23    49:45.41    49:45.41      8:01/M
     102    Robert Cook                       Fort Wayne  IN        192    54   M       9 50-54             16:39.26    49:45.44    49:45.44      8:01/M
     103    Sondra Sanders                    Antwerp  OH           815    37   F       6 35-39             16:41.66    49:47.84    49:47.84      8:02/M
     104    Matthew Spillers                  New Haven  IN         890    37   M      10 35-39             16:51.22    49:57.40    49:57.40      8:03/M
     105    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN            304    44   F       3 40-44             16:52.81    49:58.99    49:58.99      8:04/M
     106    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN        722    52   M      10 50-54             16:53.67    49:59.85    49:59.85      8:04/M
     107    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN        313    53   M      11 50-54             17:02.42    50:08.60    50:08.60      8:05/M
     108    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH           290    58   M       5 55-59             17:04.22    50:10.40    50:10.40      8:05/M
     109    Christine Kinney                  Fort Wayne  IN       1046    99   F       1 86-99             17:14.64    50:20.82    50:20.82      8:07/M
     110    Jane Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       1045    27   F       4 25-29             17:14.66    50:20.84    50:20.84      8:07/M
     111    Thomas Wuest                      Fort Wayne  IN       1097    48   M       9 45-49             17:16.56    50:22.74    50:22.74      8:07/M
     112    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            514    15   F       1 15-16             17:26.59    50:32.77    50:32.77      8:09/M
     113    Jason Hudson                      Maumee  OH            462    24   M       3 20-24             17:27.56    50:33.74    50:33.74      8:09/M
     114    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN        394    28   M      14 25-29             17:29.82    50:36.00    50:36.00      8:10/M
     115    David Greene                      Fort Wayne  IN        354    51   M      12 50-54             17:33.76    50:39.94    50:39.94      8:10/M
     116    Todd Steigerwald                  Newhaven  IN          903    36   M      11 35-39             17:41.26    50:47.44    50:47.44      8:11/M
     117    Teresa Lort                       Fort Wayne  IN        580    43   F       4 40-44             17:44.35    50:50.53    50:50.53      8:12/M
     118    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN        833    54   M      13 50-54             17:44.76    50:50.94    50:50.94      8:12/M
     119    Jim Scott                         Angola  IN            843    64   M       1 60-64             17:48.75    50:54.93    50:54.93      8:13/M
     120    Thomas Childers                   Fort Wayne  IN        169    23   M       4 20-24             17:52.86    50:59.04    50:59.04      8:13/M
     121    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN            974    43   F       5 40-44             17:54.31    51:00.49    51:00.49      8:14/M
     122    Erin Brady                        2525 Buena Vista Dr   101    41   F       6 40-44             17:59.54    51:05.72    51:05.72      8:14/M
     123    Jessica Hayes                     Ft. Wayne  IN         405    35   F       7 35-39             17:59.67    51:05.85    51:05.85      8:14/M
     124    Evan Sexton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1081    30   M       9 30-34             18:05.03    51:11.21    51:11.21      8:15/M
     125    Robin Mills                       Fort Wayne  IN        655    38   F       8 35-39             18:12.30    51:18.48    51:18.48      8:16/M
     126    Jim Bougher                       Fort Wayne  IN         93    50   M      14 50-54             18:14.63    51:20.81    51:20.81      8:17/M
     127    Tammy Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN        215    43   F       7 40-44             18:18.44    51:24.62    51:24.62      8:17/M
     128    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN        821    28   M      15 25-29             18:19.20    51:25.38    51:25.38      8:18/M
     129    Jason Combs                       Fort Wayne  IN        185    43   M      13 40-44             18:20.67    51:26.85    51:26.85      8:18/M
     130    Morgan Moriarity                  Fort Wayne  IN        671    13   F       3 13-14             18:21.24    51:27.42    51:27.42      8:18/M
     131    Dennis Felger                     Churubusco  IN        277    45   M      10 45-49             18:26.37    51:32.55    51:32.55      8:19/M
     132    Adam Nix                          Fort Wayne  IN        702    22   M       5 20-24             18:28.31    51:34.49    51:34.49      8:19/M
     133    Branch Lew                        Fort Wayne  IN        561    55   M       6 55-59             18:31.47    51:37.65    51:37.65      8:20/M
     134    Mia Depillo                       Fort Wayne  IN        225    15   F       2 15-16             18:31.64    51:37.82    51:37.82      8:20/M
     135    Jacalyn Burkholder                Fort Wayne  IN        134    24   F       5 20-24             18:40.95    51:47.13    51:47.13      8:21/M
     136    Danny Burkholder                  Columbus  OH         1094    26   M      16 25-29             18:41.04    51:47.22    51:47.22      8:21/M
     137    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN        108    56   M       7 55-59             18:41.51    51:47.69    51:47.69      8:21/M
     138    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN        896    54   M      15 50-54             18:42.70    51:48.88    51:48.88      8:21/M
     139    Mindi Nichols                     Huntertown  IN        694    33   F       3 30-34             18:44.37    51:50.55    51:50.55      8:22/M
     140    Alison Park                       Fort Wayne  IN        726    38   F       9 35-39             18:46.24    51:52.42    51:52.42      8:22/M
     141    Lucas Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        874    24   M       6 20-24             18:47.91    51:54.09    51:54.09      8:22/M
     142    Chad Schopp                       Fort Wayne  IN        830    39   M      12 35-39             18:49.74    51:55.92    51:55.92      8:22/M
     143    Joshua Nifong                     Fort Wayne  IN        701    27   M      17 25-29             18:56.98    52:03.16    52:03.16      8:24/M
     144    Randy Brinneman                   Bluffton  IN          110    49   M      11 45-49             18:59.92    52:06.10    52:06.10      8:24/M
     145    Andy Jacquay                      Harlan  IN            475    20   M       7 20-24             19:01.84    52:08.02    52:08.02      8:25/M
     146    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN     1070    13   M       4 13-14             19:01.85    52:08.03    52:08.03      8:25/M
     147    Shannon Lawrence                  Fort Wayne  IN        548    38   F      10 35-39             19:03.44    52:09.62    52:09.62      8:25/M
     148    Angie Simshauser                  Monroeville  IN       863    35   F      11 35-39             19:04.45    52:10.63    52:10.63      8:25/M
     149    Andy Carnall                      Bluffton  IN          147    48   M      12 45-49             19:07.06    52:13.24    52:13.24      8:25/M
     150    Steve George                      Fort Wayne  IN        325    33   M      10 30-34             19:14.05    52:20.23    52:20.23      8:26/M
     151    Hannah Ewing                      Fort Wayne  IN        267    12   F       3 11-12             19:16.05    52:22.23    52:22.23      8:27/M
     152    Daniel Przybyla                   Fort Wayne  IN        754    36   M      13 35-39             19:16.28    52:22.46    52:22.46      8:27/M
     153    Tim Donofrio                      Fort Wayne  IN        237    56   M       8 55-59             19:23.01    52:29.19    52:29.19      8:28/M
     154    Erik Stout                        Fort Wayne  IN        912    42   M      14 40-44             19:26.32    52:32.50    52:32.50      8:28/M
     155    Bob Nicholson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1067    53   M      16 50-54             19:29.27    52:35.45    52:35.45      8:29/M
     156    Rebecca Gray                      Hilliard  OH          348    29   F       5 25-29             19:29.75    52:35.93    52:35.93      8:29/M
     157    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            518    40   F       8 40-44             19:30.60    52:36.78    52:36.78      8:29/M
     158    Katie Barnard                     Ft. Wayne  IN          37    49   F       3 45-49             19:37.88    52:44.06    52:44.06      8:30/M
     159    Scott Gabriel                     Fort Wayne  IN        310    42   M      15 40-44             19:38.56    52:44.74    52:44.74      8:30/M
     160    Tara McHenry                      Fort Wayne  IN        621    31   F       4 30-34             19:49.28    52:55.46    52:55.46      8:32/M
     161    Cori Patrick                      Warsaw  IN            732    34   F       5 30-34             19:56.51    53:02.69    53:02.69      8:33/M
     162    Lauren Greulich                   Columbia City  IN     360    21   F       6 20-24             19:58.29    53:04.47    53:04.47      8:34/M
     163    Sherri All                        Fort Wayne  IN         11    22   F       7 20-24             19:58.48    53:04.66    53:04.66      8:34/M
     164    Jim Krisher                       Fort Wayne  IN        534    64   M       2 60-64             20:02.29    53:08.47    53:08.47      8:34/M
     165    Jennifer George                   Fort Wayne  IN        324    32   F       6 30-34             20:02.63    53:08.81    53:08.81      8:34/M
     166    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN        588    25   M      18 25-29             20:04.33    53:10.51    53:10.51      8:35/M
     167    Randy East                        Fort Wayne  IN        251    45   M      13 45-49             20:05.38    53:11.56    53:11.56      8:35/M
     168    Richard Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN        922    54   M      17 50-54             20:06.98    53:13.16    53:13.16      8:35/M
     169    Lindsae Gilbert                   Eureka  MO            332    31   F       7 30-34             20:08.19    53:14.37    53:14.37      8:35/M
     170    Heath Reavis                      Columbia  IN          768    35   M      14 35-39             20:08.52    53:14.70    53:14.70      8:35/M
     171    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN        524    49   F       4 45-49             20:14.46    53:20.64    53:20.64      8:36/M
     172    Jeremy Schopp                     Fort Wayne  IN        831    16   M       5 15-16             20:18.78    53:24.96    53:24.96      8:37/M
     173    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        942    35   F      12 35-39             20:18.87    53:25.05    53:25.05      8:37/M
     174    James Mize                        South Whitley  IN     663    46   M      14 45-49             20:21.39    53:27.57    53:27.57      8:37/M
     175    Zack Spieth                       Leo  IN               888    33   M      11 30-34             20:22.01    53:28.19    53:28.19      8:37/M
     176    Forrester Asher                   South Whitley  IN      23    46   M      15 45-49             20:22.59    53:28.77    53:28.77      8:37/M
     177    Austin Henry                      Fort Wayne  IN        419    16   M       6 15-16             20:24.09    53:30.27    53:30.27      8:38/M
     178    Leslie Chalfant                   Fort Wayne  IN        162    36   F      13 35-39             20:31.23    53:37.41    53:37.41      8:39/M
     179    L. Kevin Kaiser                   Fort Wayne  IN        500    50   M      18 50-54             20:42.80    53:48.98    53:48.98      8:41/M
     180    Kate Johanningsmeier              Fort Wayne  IN        480    33   F       8 30-34             20:43.10    53:49.28    53:49.28      8:41/M
     181    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        426    49   M      16 45-49             20:44.18    53:50.36    53:50.36      8:41/M
     182    Astha Chouhan                     Coldwater  MI         170    30   F       9 30-34             20:57.54    54:03.72    54:03.72      8:43/M
     183    William Toliver                   Bluffton  INDIA      1059    45   M      17 45-49             21:00.00    54:06.18    54:06.18      8:44/M
     184    Vanessa Bills                     Columbia City  IN      74    46   F       5 45-49             21:01.54    54:07.72    54:07.72      8:44/M
     185    Brian Bills                       Columbia City  IN      75    48   M      18 45-49             21:01.63    54:07.81    54:07.81      8:44/M
     186    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven  IN         255    53   M      19 50-54             21:07.58    54:13.76    54:13.76      8:45/M
     187    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        133    69   M       2 65-69             21:10.47    54:16.65    54:16.65      8:45/M
     188    Mark Blessing                     Ft Wayne  IN           79    51   M      20 50-54             21:11.47    54:17.65    54:17.65      8:45/M
     189    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1105    29   M      19 25-29             21:14.49    54:20.67    54:20.67      8:46/M
     190    Chad Bauer                        New Haven  IN          46    41   M      16 40-44             21:14.82    54:21.00    54:21.00      8:46/M
     191    Ronald Henschen                   Rome City  IN         420    38   M      15 35-39             21:20.14    54:26.32    54:26.32      8:47/M
     192    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        150    48   M      19 45-49             21:21.66    54:27.84    54:27.84      8:47/M
     193    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        256    55   M       9 55-59             21:22.04    54:28.22    54:28.22      8:47/M
     194    David Boehme                      Leo  IN                84    56   M      10 55-59             21:32.49    54:38.67    54:38.67      8:49/M
     195    Jack Buck                         Fort Wayne  IN        124    51   M      21 50-54             21:38.20    54:44.38    54:44.38      8:50/M
     196    Cory Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        484    30   M      12 30-34             21:42.71    54:48.89    54:48.89      8:50/M
     197    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        235    50   F       2 50-54             21:44.68    54:50.86    54:50.86      8:51/M
     198    Robert Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN        126    48   M      20 45-49             21:46.90    54:53.08    54:53.08      8:51/M
     199    Douglas Dye                       Woodburn  IN          249    45   M      21 45-49             21:47.85    54:54.03    54:54.03      8:51/M
     200    Rodney Hoffman                    Fort Wayne  IN        439    54   M      22 50-54             21:48.89    54:55.07    54:55.07      8:51/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Kim Tran                          Fort Wayne  IN        939    22   F       8 20-24             21:50.52    54:56.70    54:56.70      8:52/M
     202    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        455    31   M      13 30-34             21:53.32    54:59.50    54:59.50      8:52/M
     203    Kelley Kelly                      Fort Wayn E  IN       507    43   M      17 40-44             21:53.99    55:00.17    55:00.17      8:52/M
     204    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1002    41   F       9 40-44             21:56.57    55:02.75    55:02.75      8:53/M
     205    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        409    57   F       1 55-59             21:58.85    55:05.03    55:05.03      8:53/M
     206    Tamber Schorey                    Fort Wayne  IN        832    31   F      10 30-34             22:04.42    55:10.60    55:10.60      8:54/M
     207    Marshall Springer                 Fort Wayne  IN        892    52   M      23 50-54             22:06.65    55:12.83    55:12.83      8:54/M
     208    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       424    39   M      16 35-39             22:10.61    55:16.79    55:16.79      8:55/M
     209    Captain America                   Fort Wayne  IN       1073    33   M      14 30-34             22:13.02    55:19.20    55:19.20      8:55/M
     210    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        408    51   M      24 50-54             22:22.46    55:28.64    55:28.64      8:57/M
     211    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN             89    51   M      25 50-54             22:23.27    55:29.45    55:29.45      8:57/M
     212    Alex Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN        121    16   M       7 15-16             22:24.19    55:30.37    55:30.37      8:57/M
     213    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN        120    48   F       6 45-49             22:24.42    55:30.60    55:30.60      8:57/M
     214    Michelle Moore                    Fort Wayne  IN        668    40   F      10 40-44             22:25.85    55:32.03    55:32.03      8:57/M
     215    Mark Almeida                      Fort Wayne  IN         13    51   M      26 50-54             22:30.45    55:36.63    55:36.63      8:58/M
     216    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   Fort Wayne  IN        499    39   F      14 35-39             22:31.37    55:37.55    55:37.55      8:58/M
     217    Claudia Torres                    Fort Wayne  IN        935    36   F      15 35-39             22:34.01    55:40.19    55:40.19      8:59/M
     218    Vincent Serrani                   Fort Wayne  IN        848    33   M      15 30-34             22:35.98    55:42.16    55:42.16      8:59/M
     219    Katherine Bergfeld                Fort Wayne  IN         62    23   F       9 20-24             22:44.79    55:50.97    55:50.97      9:00/M
     220    Todd Hamm                         N. Manchester  IN     384    33   M      16 30-34             22:49.27    55:55.45    55:55.45      9:01/M
     221    Michael Hogan                     Fort Wayne  IN        444    35   M      17 35-39             22:54.73    56:00.91    56:00.91      9:02/M
     222    Tyler Berlin                      Lima  OH               67    21   M       8 20-24             22:57.91    56:04.09    56:04.09      9:03/M
     223    Lindsay Spieth                    Leo  IN               889    29   F       6 25-29             22:57.97    56:04.15    56:04.15      9:03/M
     224    Deb Asher                         South Whitley  IN      22    46   F       7 45-49             23:01.00    56:07.18    56:07.18      9:03/M
     225    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN        899    48   M      22 45-49             23:05.93    56:12.11    56:12.11      9:04/M
     226    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN        801    55   M      11 55-59             23:06.44    56:12.62    56:12.62      9:04/M
     227    Lierin Rossman                    New Haven  IN         806    25   F       7 25-29             23:11.40    56:17.58    56:17.58      9:05/M
     228    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        410    54   M      27 50-54             23:13.08    56:19.26    56:19.26      9:05/M
     229    Stephen Hilker                    Fort Wayne  IN        429    57   M      12 55-59             23:17.39    56:23.57    56:23.57      9:06/M
     230    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN        503    52   M      28 50-54             23:18.92    56:25.10    56:25.10      9:06/M
     231    David Krabach                     Ft. Wayne  IN         531    52   M      29 50-54             23:22.55    56:28.73    56:28.73      9:06/M
     232    David Follrod                     Fort Wayne  IN        287    33   M      17 30-34             23:36.77    56:42.95    56:42.95      9:09/M
     233    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN            647    47   F       8 45-49             23:40.52    56:46.70    56:46.70      9:09/M
     234    Christine Hutchins                Fort Wayne  IN        467    49   F       9 45-49             23:40.87    56:47.05    56:47.05      9:10/M
     235    Lara Schreck                      Fort Wayne  IN        836    41   F      11 40-44             23:56.39    57:02.57    57:02.57      9:12/M
     236    Nikki Mattson                     Huntertown  IN        607    43   F      12 40-44             24:00.09    57:06.27    57:06.27      9:13/M
     237    Pam Young                         Ft. Wayne  IN        1025    54   F       3 50-54             24:09.08    57:15.26    57:15.26      9:14/M
     238    Dave Reichwage                    Fort Wayne  IN       1069    62   M       3 60-64             24:12.50    57:18.68    57:18.68      9:15/M
     239    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       440    37   F      16 35-39             24:14.75    57:20.93    57:20.93      9:15/M
     240    Heather Dutton                    West Lafayette  IN    248    24   F      10 20-24             24:25.79    57:31.97    57:31.97      9:17/M
     241    Heidi Thieme                      Fort Wayne  IN        925    27   F       8 25-29             24:28.69    57:34.87    57:34.87      9:17/M
     242    Allison Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        349    26   F       9 25-29             24:28.77    57:34.95    57:34.95      9:17/M
     243    Karen Bieberich                   Fort Wayne  IN         71    41   F      13 40-44             24:37.48    57:43.66    57:43.66      9:19/M
     244    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               128    52   F       4 50-54             24:41.02    57:47.20    57:47.20      9:19/M
     245    Kelly Mize                        South Whitley  IN     662    49   F      10 45-49             24:46.62    57:52.80    57:52.80      9:20/M
     246    Alayne Schrock                    Lima  OH              837    31   F      11 30-34             24:47.80    57:53.98    57:53.98      9:20/M
     247    Danae Gisbon                      Fort Wayne  IN        336    23   F      11 20-24             24:48.44    57:54.62    57:54.62      9:20/M
     248    Monique Ross                      Fort Wayne  IN        805    34   F      12 30-34             24:49.77    57:55.95    57:55.95      9:20/M
     249    Lena Yarian                       Garrett  IN          1020    49   F      11 45-49             24:52.04    57:58.22    57:58.22      9:21/M
     250    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN        867    44   F      14 40-44             24:57.01    58:03.19    58:03.19      9:22/M
     251    Jeremy McHenry                    Fort Wayne  IN        622    31   M      18 30-34             24:58.88    58:05.06    58:05.06      9:22/M
     252    Matt Loraine                      Leo  IN               578    45   M      23 45-49             25:02.79    58:08.97    58:08.97      9:23/M
     253    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            822    41   F      15 40-44             25:09.35    58:15.53    58:15.53      9:24/M
     254    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN        167    43   F      16 40-44             25:10.13    58:16.31    58:16.31      9:24/M
     255    John Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       1052    49   M      24 45-49             25:14.13    58:20.31    58:20.31      9:25/M
     256    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN         980    42   M      18 40-44             25:18.41    58:24.59    58:24.59      9:25/M
     257    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN        132    39   F      17 35-39             25:23.18    58:29.36    58:29.36      9:26/M
     258    David Fikes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1066    48   M      25 45-49             25:24.68    58:30.86    58:30.86      9:26/M
     259    Julie Manger                      Kendallville  IN      594    58   F       2 55-59             25:26.03    58:32.21    58:32.21      9:26/M
     260    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN        882    52   F       5 50-54             25:27.12    58:33.30    58:33.30      9:27/M
     261    Ellen McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN        625    50   F       6 50-54             25:32.02    58:38.20    58:38.20      9:27/M
     262    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           395    74   M       1 70-79             25:32.29    58:38.47    58:38.47      9:27/M
     263    Nick Langhals                     Fort Wayne  IN       1098    26   M      20 25-29             25:36.59    58:42.77    58:42.77      9:28/M
     264    Stephen Adkison                   Fort Wayne  IN          9    68   M       3 65-69             25:41.95    58:48.13    58:48.13      9:29/M
     265    Karen Eckert                      Fort Wayne  IN        253    31   F      13 30-34             25:49.84    58:56.02    58:56.02      9:30/M
     266    Allyson Almeida                   Fort Wayne  IN         12    45   F      12 45-49             25:50.45    58:56.63    58:56.63      9:30/M
     267    Timothy Shambaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN        852    63   M       4 60-64             25:51.58    58:57.76    58:57.76      9:30/M
     268    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN               998    33   F      14 30-34             25:52.71    58:58.89    58:58.89      9:31/M
     269    Sonja Lyons                       Fort Wayne  IN        590    31   F      15 30-34             25:55.49    59:01.67    59:01.67      9:31/M
     270    Amanda Burge                      Fort Wayne  IN        131    30   F      16 30-34             25:55.67    59:01.85    59:01.85      9:31/M
     271    Natalie Pugh                      Fort Wayne  IN        756    26   F      10 25-29             25:56.69    59:02.87    59:02.87      9:31/M
     272    Sean O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN        713    26   M      21 25-29             25:57.91    59:04.09    59:04.09      9:32/M
     273    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        195    57   F       3 55-59             25:59.41    59:05.59    59:05.59      9:32/M
     274    Stan Ziherl                       Fort Wayne  IN       1033    56   M      13 55-59             26:00.03    59:06.21    59:06.21      9:32/M
     275    Melissa Mulligan                  Winona Lake  IN       678    35   F      18 35-39             26:02.29    59:08.47    59:08.47      9:32/M
     276    Tricia Messmann                   Larwill  IN           634    27   F      11 25-29             26:02.46    59:08.64    59:08.64      9:32/M
     277    Bill Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        810    54   M      30 50-54             26:02.88    59:09.06    59:09.06      9:32/M
     278    Chad Collier                      Piercton  IN          183    39   M      18 35-39             26:08.04    59:14.22    59:14.22      9:33/M
     279    Tammy Collier                     Pierceton  IN         182    41   F      17 40-44             26:08.18    59:14.36    59:14.36      9:33/M
     280    Heidi Stamets                     Monroeville  IN       895    27   F      12 25-29             26:13.58    59:19.76    59:19.76      9:34/M
     281    Amanda Weir                       Fort Wayne  IN        987    22   F      12 20-24             26:20.93    59:27.11    59:27.11      9:35/M
     282    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN            233    35   F      19 35-39             26:21.70    59:27.88    59:27.88      9:35/M
     283    Patrick Fischl                    Fort Wayne  IN        282    23   M       9 20-24             26:22.81    59:28.99    59:28.99      9:35/M
     284    Holly Thompson                    Fort Wayne  IN        928    23   F      13 20-24             26:23.44    59:29.62    59:29.62      9:36/M
     285    Helen Hambrock                    Fort Wayne  IN        382    32   F      17 30-34             26:24.69    59:30.87    59:30.87      9:36/M
     286    Christina Raffieed                Fort Wayne  IN        758    30   F      18 30-34             26:24.70    59:30.88    59:30.88      9:36/M
     287    Lindsey Steiner                   Roanoke  IN           904    22   F      14 20-24             26:24.93    59:31.11    59:31.11      9:36/M
     288    Ken Steiner                       Roanoke  IN          1078    51   M      31 50-54             26:26.83    59:33.01    59:33.01      9:36/M
     289    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        112    46   F      13 45-49             26:30.98    59:37.16    59:37.16      9:37/M
     290    Steve Mitchell                    Ft. Wayne  IN         660    49   M      26 45-49             26:34.23    59:40.41    59:40.41      9:37/M
     291    Griselda De Lira                  Fort Wayne  IN        218    41   F      18 40-44             26:38.65    59:44.83    59:44.83      9:38/M
     292    Rachel Daily                      Fort Wayne  IN        210    27   F      13 25-29             26:39.23    59:45.41    59:45.41      9:38/M
     293    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        393    74   M       2 70-79             26:40.10    59:46.28    59:46.28      9:38/M
     294    Stanley Church                    Huntington  IN        175    58   M      14 55-59             26:40.60    59:46.78    59:46.78      9:38/M
     295    Brian Yee                         Fort Wayne  IN       1022    39   M      19 35-39             26:41.42    59:47.60    59:47.60      9:39/M
     296    Mike Carothers                    Antwerp  OH           148    34   M      19 30-34             26:42.76    59:48.94    59:48.94      9:39/M
     297    Steve York                        Fort Wayne  IN       1023    34   M      20 30-34             26:42.93    59:49.11    59:49.11      9:39/M
     298    Heather Berkshire                 Fort Wayne  IN         66    34   F      19 30-34             26:48.61    59:54.79    59:54.79      9:40/M
     299    Jerry Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN         63    42   M      19 40-44             26:50.54    59:56.72    59:56.72      9:40/M
     300    Troy Karrick                      Angola  IN            502    35   M      20 35-39             26:50.78    59:56.96    59:56.96      9:40/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     301    Regina Arvin                      Churubusco  IN         21    39   F      20 35-39             26:51.99    59:58.17    59:58.17      9:40/M
     302    Mike Pond                         Fort Wayne  IN        752    49   M      27 45-49             27:02.00  1:00:08.18  1:00:08.18      9:42/M
     303    Eric Dohrman                      Decatur  IN           236    45   M      28 45-49             27:02.80  1:00:08.98  1:00:08.98      9:42/M
     304    Cheryl Shaw                       Fort Wayne  IN        854    44   F      19 40-44             27:03.83  1:00:10.01  1:00:10.01      9:42/M
     305    Louie Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN        418    44   M      20 40-44             27:03.86  1:00:10.04  1:00:10.04      9:42/M
     306    Jennifer Zent                     Fort Wayne  IN       1031    37   F      21 35-39             27:06.36  1:00:12.54  1:00:12.54      9:43/M
     307    David Zent                        Fort Wayne  IN       1032    37   M      21 35-39             27:06.37  1:00:12.55  1:00:12.55      9:43/M
     308    David Veasey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1107    37   M      22 35-39             27:06.91  1:00:13.09  1:00:13.09      9:43/M
     309    Cindy Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN         50    42   F      20 40-44             27:07.63  1:00:13.81  1:00:13.81      9:43/M
     310    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        845    66   F       1 65-69             27:08.22  1:00:14.40  1:00:14.40      9:43/M
     311    Chelsea Lorey                     Fort Wayne  IN        579    23   F      15 20-24             27:08.57  1:00:14.75  1:00:14.75      9:43/M
     312    Maggie Saal                       Fort Wayne  IN        811    35   F      22 35-39             27:16.85  1:00:23.03  1:00:23.03      9:44/M
     313    Tina Keinsley                     Fort Wayne  IN        506    40   F      21 40-44             27:17.86  1:00:24.04  1:00:24.04      9:45/M
     314    Benjamin Senesac                  Fort Wayne  IN        847    33   M      21 30-34             27:23.97  1:00:30.15  1:00:30.15      9:45/M
     315    Amber Eagleson                    Fort Wayne  IN        250    32   F      20 30-34             27:25.71  1:00:31.89  1:00:31.89      9:46/M
     316    Amy Austin                        Fort Wayne  IN         25    32   F      21 30-34             27:25.77  1:00:31.95  1:00:31.95      9:46/M
     317    Craig Johnson                     Van Wert  OH          485    39   M      23 35-39             27:31.45  1:00:37.63  1:00:37.63      9:47/M
     318    Traycie Linker                    New Haven  IN         569    20   F      16 20-24             27:32.85  1:00:39.03  1:00:39.03      9:47/M
     319    Janell Fuller                     New Haven  IN         303    40   F      22 40-44             27:33.42  1:00:39.60  1:00:39.60      9:47/M
     320    Jennifer Bute                     Antwerp  OH           136    38   F      23 35-39             27:33.59  1:00:39.77  1:00:39.77      9:47/M
     321    Tony Linker                       New Haven  IN         568    47   M      29 45-49             27:37.97  1:00:44.15  1:00:44.15      9:48/M
     322    Raija Ochola                      Fort Wayne  IN        712    22   F      17 20-24             27:42.74  1:00:48.92  1:00:48.92      9:48/M
     323    Lois Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        541    49   F      14 45-49             27:42.97  1:00:49.15  1:00:49.15      9:49/M
     324    Steve Brady                       Fort Wayne  IN        102    39   M      24 35-39             27:53.66  1:00:59.84  1:00:59.84      9:50/M
     325    Craig Harnish                     Fort Wayne  IN        392    36   M      25 35-39             28:00.57  1:01:06.75  1:01:06.75      9:51/M
     326    Diana Kochert                     Fort Wayne  IN        521    28   F      14 25-29             28:02.28  1:01:08.46  1:01:08.46      9:52/M
     327    Kimberly Van Naarden              Fort Wayne  IN        953    28   F      15 25-29             28:02.93  1:01:09.11  1:01:09.11      9:52/M
     328    Jenny McCormick                   Fort Wayne  IN        614    39   F      24 35-39             28:10.18  1:01:16.36  1:01:16.36      9:53/M
     329    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN        571    45   F      15 45-49             28:11.43  1:01:17.61  1:01:17.61      9:53/M
     330    Jeremy Reed                       Bluffton  IN          776    35   M      26 35-39             28:16.86  1:01:23.04  1:01:23.04      9:54/M
     331    Jenifer Young                     Fort Wayne  IN       1024    33   F      22 30-34             28:21.07  1:01:27.25  1:01:27.25      9:55/M
     332    Colby Bandelier                   Fort Wayne  IN         34    43   M      21 40-44             28:21.99  1:01:28.17  1:01:28.17      9:55/M
     333    Jenny Sanders                     Fort Wayne  IN        816    57   F       4 55-59             28:23.44  1:01:29.62  1:01:29.62      9:55/M
     334    Karen Gillie                      Fort Wayne  IN        334    42   F      23 40-44             28:23.69  1:01:29.87  1:01:29.87      9:55/M
     335    Mark Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN        491    42   M      22 40-44             28:23.95  1:01:30.13  1:01:30.13      9:55/M
     336    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN         609    56   F       5 55-59             28:24.03  1:01:30.21  1:01:30.21      9:55/M
     337    Tim Bland                         Fort Wayne  IN         78    50   M      32 50-54             28:28.88  1:01:35.06  1:01:35.06      9:56/M
     338    Melissa Girardot                  Fort Wayne  IN        335    36   F      25 35-39             28:30.61  1:01:36.79  1:01:36.79      9:56/M
     339    Cassi Bland                       Ft. Wayne  IN          77    25   F      16 25-29             28:30.71  1:01:36.89  1:01:36.89      9:56/M
     340    Matthew Capozza                   Huntington  IN        143    43   M      23 40-44             28:34.33  1:01:40.51  1:01:40.51      9:57/M
     341    Megan Didyk                       Fort Wayne  IN        229    28   F      17 25-29             28:35.01  1:01:41.19  1:01:41.19      9:57/M
     342    Kyna Steury-Johnson               Fort Wayne  IN        905    33   F      23 30-34             28:35.44  1:01:41.62  1:01:41.62      9:57/M
     343    Charlie Brames                    Fort Wayne  IN        103    27   M      22 25-29             28:47.09  1:01:53.27  1:01:53.27      9:59/M
     344    Jeanine Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        649    45   F      16 45-49             28:47.09  1:01:53.27  1:01:53.27      9:59/M
     345    Beth Koch                         Fort Wayne  IN        520    29   F      18 25-29             28:47.91  1:01:54.09  1:01:54.09      9:59/M
     346    Jan Halter                        Leo  IN               379    55   F       6 55-59             28:52.23  1:01:58.41  1:01:58.41     10:00/M
     347    Mckenzie Hinshaw                  Geneva  IN            433    32   F      24 30-34             28:59.10  1:02:05.28  1:02:05.28     10:01/M
     348    Katie McIntire                    Portland  IN          623    27   F      19 25-29             28:59.35  1:02:05.53  1:02:05.53     10:01/M
     349    Maggie Lumpcik                    Fort Wayne  IN        589    29   F      20 25-29             29:00.85  1:02:07.03  1:02:07.03     10:01/M
     350    Melissa Massey                    New Haven  IN         605    41   F      24 40-44             29:02.20  1:02:08.38  1:02:08.38     10:01/M
     351    Michael Massey                    New Haven  IN         606    33   M      22 30-34             29:02.23  1:02:08.41  1:02:08.41     10:01/M
     352    Trisha Heinzerling                Fort Wayne  IN        415    33   F      25 30-34             29:02.77  1:02:08.95  1:02:08.95     10:01/M
     353    Holly Huffine                     Decatur  IN           465    42   F      25 40-44             29:02.78  1:02:08.96  1:02:08.96     10:01/M
     354    Cassidy Sampson                   Fort Wayne  IN        813    17   F       1 17-19             29:05.31  1:02:11.49  1:02:11.49     10:02/M
     355    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN        825    41   M      24 40-44             29:09.69  1:02:15.87  1:02:15.87     10:02/M
     356    Katy Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN        490    24   F      18 20-24             29:11.75  1:02:17.93  1:02:17.93     10:03/M
     357    Jennifer Yach                     Aurora  IL           1019    22   F      19 20-24             29:16.92  1:02:23.10  1:02:23.10     10:04/M
     358    Melissa Judson                    Fort Wayne  IN        494    26   F      21 25-29             29:21.36  1:02:27.54  1:02:27.54     10:04/M
     359    Sonny Strack                      Fort Wayne  IN        913    54   M      33 50-54             29:30.80  1:02:36.98  1:02:36.98     10:06/M
     360    David Colon                       Fort Wayne  IN        184    42   M      25 40-44             29:33.05  1:02:39.23  1:02:39.23     10:06/M
     361    Erin Long                         Fort Wayne  IN        572    36   F      26 35-39             29:41.28  1:02:47.46  1:02:47.46     10:08/M
     362    Tony Hampton                      Leo  IN               386    45   M      30 45-49             29:53.38  1:02:59.56  1:02:59.56     10:10/M
     363    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN         314    39   F      27 35-39             29:55.31  1:03:01.49  1:03:01.49     10:10/M
     364    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN        550    37   F      28 35-39             30:00.06  1:03:06.24  1:03:06.24     10:11/M
     365    Natalie Neiswonger                Fort Wayne  IN        688    37   F      29 35-39             30:07.83  1:03:14.01  1:03:14.01     10:12/M
     366    Paige Wilkins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1044    36   F      30 35-39             30:08.19  1:03:14.37  1:03:14.37     10:12/M
     367    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN       1095    56   M      15 55-59             30:08.49  1:03:14.67  1:03:14.67     10:12/M
     368    Chris Harrison                    Fort Wayne  IN        398    32   M      23 30-34             30:15.30  1:03:21.48  1:03:21.48     10:13/M
     369    Deb Frane                         Auburn  IN            294    47   F      17 45-49             30:18.95  1:03:25.13  1:03:25.13     10:14/M
     370    Steven Butler Sr                  Fort Wayne  IN        138    66   M       4 65-69             30:23.10  1:03:29.28  1:03:29.28     10:14/M
     371    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1039    56   M      16 55-59             30:25.67  1:03:31.85  1:03:31.85     10:15/M
     372    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN            350    65   F       2 65-69             30:27.22  1:03:33.40  1:03:33.40     10:15/M
     373    Jesse Hall                        Fort Wayne  IN        378    20   M      10 20-24             30:28.93  1:03:35.11  1:03:35.11     10:15/M
     374    Steve Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN        474    66   M       5 65-69             30:29.13  1:03:35.31  1:03:35.31     10:15/M
     375    Nate Hitzeman                     Fort Wayne  IN        434    40   M      26 40-44             30:40.81  1:03:46.99  1:03:46.99     10:17/M
     376    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       1102    63   M       5 60-64             30:42.53  1:03:48.71  1:03:48.71     10:17/M
     377    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        648    42   M      27 40-44             30:42.66  1:03:48.84  1:03:48.84     10:17/M
     378    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        687    32   F      26 30-34             31:00.08  1:04:06.26  1:04:06.26     10:20/M
     379    Kristin Huff                      Fort Wayne  IN        464    41   F      26 40-44             31:00.69  1:04:06.87  1:04:06.87     10:20/M
     380    Jen Didyk                         Fort Wayne  IN        230    32   F      27 30-34             31:03.14  1:04:09.32  1:04:09.32     10:21/M
     381    Brooke Tyson                      Fort Wayne  IN        948    24   F      20 20-24             31:05.53  1:04:11.71  1:04:11.71     10:21/M
     382    Crystal McCollister               Fort Wayne  IN        613    30   F      28 30-34             31:05.57  1:04:11.75  1:04:11.75     10:21/M
     383    Robin Strasser                    Leo  IN               915    49   F      18 45-49             31:15.43  1:04:21.61  1:04:21.61     10:23/M
     384    Jessica Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        651    22   F      21 20-24             31:15.76  1:04:21.94  1:04:21.94     10:23/M
     385    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        129    43   M      28 40-44             31:22.31  1:04:28.49  1:04:28.49     10:24/M
     386    James Kane                        Fort Wayne  IN        501    72   M       3 70-79             31:26.17  1:04:32.35  1:04:32.35     10:25/M
     387    Frank Freeman                     Fort Wayne  IN        296    51   M      34 50-54             31:38.84  1:04:45.02  1:04:45.02     10:27/M
     388    Tammy Taylor                      Fort Wayne  IN        921    42   F      27 40-44             31:43.00  1:04:49.18  1:04:49.18     10:27/M
     389    Natalie Robinson                  Washington  PA        797    32   F      29 30-34             31:46.44  1:04:52.62  1:04:52.62     10:28/M
     390    Tinea Agen                        Fort Wayne  IN         10    41   F      28 40-44             31:48.76  1:04:54.94  1:04:54.94     10:28/M
     391    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            552    45   F      19 45-49             31:51.40  1:04:57.58  1:04:57.58     10:29/M
     392    Chantell Davis                    Fort Wayne  IN       1108    37   F      31 35-39             31:55.57  1:05:01.75  1:05:01.75     10:29/M
     393    Thea Smekens                      Fort Wayne  IN        869    20   F      22 20-24             32:00.32  1:05:06.50  1:05:06.50     10:30/M
     394    Jasmine Bejar                     Fort Wayne  IN         56    20   F      23 20-24             32:00.32  1:05:06.50  1:05:06.50     10:30/M
     395    Lisa Jackson                      Fort Wayne  IN        473    48   F      20 45-49             32:05.42  1:05:11.60  1:05:11.60     10:31/M
     396    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        549    65   M       6 65-69             32:13.11  1:05:19.29  1:05:19.29     10:32/M
     397    Katie Shriner                     Indianapolis  IN      859    27   F      22 25-29             32:17.35  1:05:23.53  1:05:23.53     10:33/M
     398    Rick Blosser                      Fort Wayne  IN         80    57   M      17 55-59             32:17.37  1:05:23.55  1:05:23.55     10:33/M
     399    Anna Bogun                        Fort Wayne  IN         86    23   F      24 20-24             32:19.03  1:05:25.21  1:05:25.21     10:33/M
     400    Valentin Bogun                    Fort Wayne  IN         87    22   M      11 20-24             32:19.08  1:05:25.26  1:05:25.26     10:33/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     401    Shirley Jump                      Fort Wayne  IN        496    44   F      29 40-44             32:23.87  1:05:30.05  1:05:30.05     10:34/M
     402    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH       1038    55   F       7 55-59             32:26.09  1:05:32.27  1:05:32.27     10:34/M
     403    Mike Yates                        Ft. Wayne  IN        1021    64   M       6 60-64             32:26.25  1:05:32.43  1:05:32.43     10:34/M
     404    Patty Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN         64    41   F      30 40-44             32:27.57  1:05:33.75  1:05:33.75     10:34/M
     405    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        698    61   F       1 60-64             32:30.70  1:05:36.88  1:05:36.88     10:35/M
     406    Kelly Bell                        Fort Wayne  IN         57    43   F      31 40-44             32:39.53  1:05:45.71  1:05:45.71     10:36/M
     407    Eric Bell                         Fort Wayne  IN         58    44   M      29 40-44             32:39.81  1:05:45.99  1:05:45.99     10:36/M
     408    Billie Loraine                    Leo  IN               577    42   F      32 40-44             32:43.50  1:05:49.68  1:05:49.68     10:37/M
     409    Betsy Hartman                     Fort Wayne  IN        400    27   F      23 25-29             32:49.10  1:05:55.28  1:05:55.28     10:38/M
     410    Emily Harmeyer                    Fort Wayne  IN        391    28   F      24 25-29             32:49.35  1:05:55.53  1:05:55.53     10:38/M
     411    Chris Felger                      Churubusco  IN        276    42   F      33 40-44             32:50.95  1:05:57.13  1:05:57.13     10:38/M
     412    Samir Joshi                       Fort Wayne  IN        492    38   M      27 35-39             32:52.93  1:05:59.11  1:05:59.11     10:39/M
     413    Cheryle Culler                    Hicksville  OH        207    57   F       8 55-59             33:03.98  1:06:10.16  1:06:10.16     10:40/M
     414    Melinda Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN        984    32   F      30 30-34             33:08.24  1:06:14.42  1:06:14.42     10:41/M
     415    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN         68    35   F      32 35-39             33:10.76  1:06:16.94  1:06:16.94     10:41/M
     416    Jennifer Snyder                   Columbia City  IN     884    31   F      31 30-34             33:15.02  1:06:21.20  1:06:21.20     10:42/M
     417    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN            744    44   F      34 40-44             33:15.72  1:06:21.90  1:06:21.90     10:42/M
     418    Ashley Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN        113    29   F      25 25-29             33:21.02  1:06:27.20  1:06:27.20     10:43/M
     419    Jaimi Osten                       Fort Wayne  IN        719    20   F      25 20-24             33:24.24  1:06:30.42  1:06:30.42     10:44/M
     420    Kris Sayler                       Fort Wayne  IN        820    40   F      35 40-44             33:25.93  1:06:32.11  1:06:32.11     10:44/M
     421    Aj Drummond                       Markle  IN            242    13   M       5 13-14             33:27.29  1:06:33.47  1:06:33.47     10:44/M
     422    Steve Easterday                   Roanoke  IN           252    52   M      35 50-54             33:27.55  1:06:33.73  1:06:33.73     10:44/M
     423    Dominique Hausch                  Leo  IN               404    44   F      36 40-44             33:44.63  1:06:50.81  1:06:50.81     10:47/M
     424    Bethany Harrison                  Fort Wayne  IN        396    41   F      37 40-44             33:54.91  1:07:01.09  1:07:01.09     10:49/M
     425    Esperanza De La Rosa              Fort Wayne  IN        217    33   F      32 30-34             34:06.00  1:07:12.18  1:07:12.18     10:50/M
     426    Margaret Thornburg                Fort Wayne  IN        931    47   F      21 45-49             34:06.49  1:07:12.67  1:07:12.67     10:50/M
     427    Ruth Minkoff                      Fort Wayne  IN        658    57   F       9 55-59             34:07.21  1:07:13.39  1:07:13.39     10:50/M
     428    Matthew Visocky                   Fort Wayne  IN        963    28   M      23 25-29             34:19.56  1:07:25.74  1:07:25.74     10:52/M
     429    Liz Hutson                        Fort Wayne  IN        468    34   F      33 30-34             34:33.32  1:07:39.50  1:07:39.50     10:55/M
     430    Julie Fraze                       Uniondale  IN         295    41   F      38 40-44             34:45.07  1:07:51.25  1:07:51.25     10:57/M
     431    Tracy Stimmel                     Warsaw  IN            907    34   F      34 30-34             34:52.77  1:07:58.95  1:07:58.95     10:58/M
     432    Tammy Bersel                      Columbia City  IN      69    35   F      33 35-39             35:14.13  1:08:20.31  1:08:20.31     11:01/M
     433    Kyndra Landgraff                  Topeka  IN            540    35   F      34 35-39             35:14.30  1:08:20.48  1:08:20.48     11:01/M
     434    Kym McCoy                         Roanoke  IN           615    26   F      26 25-29             35:15.53  1:08:21.71  1:08:21.71     11:01/M
     435    Jeremy Carnahan                   Fort Wayne  IN        146    32   M      24 30-34             35:19.13  1:08:25.31  1:08:25.31     11:02/M
     436    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH           858    64   M       7 60-64             35:38.21  1:08:44.39  1:08:44.39     11:05/M
     437    Karen Watson                      New Haven  IN         981    42   F      39 40-44             35:53.98  1:09:00.16  1:09:00.16     11:08/M
     438    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN        482    46   M      31 45-49             36:01.25  1:09:07.43  1:09:07.43     11:09/M
     439    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN        747    64   M       8 60-64             36:30.80  1:09:36.98  1:09:36.98     11:14/M
     440    Chad Ware                         Fort Wayne  IN        977    44   M      30 40-44             36:45.68  1:09:51.86  1:09:51.86     11:16/M
     441    Kourtney Cartwright               Fort Wayne  IN        152    20   F      26 20-24             36:45.96  1:09:52.14  1:09:52.14     11:16/M
     442    Rhonda Stout                      Fort Wayne  IN        911    41   F      40 40-44             36:51.17  1:09:57.35  1:09:57.35     11:17/M
     443    Rachel Thompson                   Columbia City  IN     929    18   F       2 17-19             36:51.49  1:09:57.67  1:09:57.67     11:17/M
     444    Charity Stauffer                  Churubusco  IN        900    18   F       3 17-19             36:51.69  1:09:57.87  1:09:57.87     11:17/M
     445    Kecia Foote                       Fort Wayne  IN        288    30   F      35 30-34             36:54.16  1:10:00.34  1:10:00.34     11:17/M
     446    Kristal Gutmann                   Fort Wayne  IN        372    37   F      35 35-39             37:01.50  1:10:07.68  1:10:07.68     11:19/M
     447    Clara Ward                        Eau Claire  WI        976    42   F      41 40-44             37:05.00  1:10:11.18  1:10:11.18     11:19/M
     448    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN        598    39   F      36 35-39             37:11.07  1:10:17.25  1:10:17.25     11:20/M
     449    Travis Sheets                     Fort Wayne  IN        855    33   M      25 30-34             37:11.92  1:10:18.10  1:10:18.10     11:20/M
     450    Jamie Hamman                      Fort Wayne  IN        385    32   F      36 30-34             37:17.39  1:10:23.57  1:10:23.57     11:21/M
     451    Tammy Fulton                      Uniondale  IN         308    41   F      42 40-44             37:37.73  1:10:43.91  1:10:43.91     11:24/M
     452    Irma Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN        575    42   F      43 40-44             38:25.95  1:11:32.13  1:11:32.13     11:32/M
     453    Ashley Wiggins                    Fort Wayne  IN        993    20   F      27 20-24             38:31.64  1:11:37.82  1:11:37.82     11:33/M
     454    Nancy Wietfeldt                   Leo  IN               992    49   F      22 45-49             38:31.69  1:11:37.87  1:11:37.87     11:33/M
     455    Brandi Rinehold                   Fort Wayne  IN        795    19   F       4 17-19             38:32.23  1:11:38.41  1:11:38.41     11:33/M
     456    Victuria Townes                   Munster  IN           510    38   F      37 35-39             38:34.74  1:11:40.92  1:11:40.92     11:34/M
     457    Susan Link                        Auburn  IN            566    53   F       7 50-54             38:37.68  1:11:43.86  1:11:43.86     11:34/M
     458    Yvonne Flynn                      Fort Wayne  IN        286    41   F      44 40-44             39:12.78  1:12:18.96  1:12:18.96     11:40/M
     459    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           672    38   M      28 35-39             40:20.57  1:13:26.75  1:13:26.75     11:51/M
     460    Jessica Schultz                   Fort Wayne  IN        840    27   F      27 25-29             40:50.12  1:13:56.30  1:13:56.30     11:55/M
     461    Derinda Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        871    51   F       8 50-54             41:03.19  1:14:09.37  1:14:09.37     11:58/M
     462    Thomas Bobay                      Fort Wayne  IN         82    31   M      26 30-34             41:05.04  1:14:11.22  1:14:11.22     11:58/M
     463    Melanie Jablonski                 Huntington  IN        471    20   F      28 20-24             41:24.59  1:14:30.77  1:14:30.77     12:01/M
     464    Cynthia Roffelsen                 Fort Wayne  IN        800    50   F       9 50-54             41:30.31  1:14:36.49  1:14:36.49     12:02/M
     465    Sara Bentz                        Leo  IN                61    37   F      38 35-39             42:09.60  1:15:15.78  1:15:15.78     12:08/M
     466    Deborah Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        186    47   F      23 45-49             42:35.74  1:15:41.92  1:15:41.92     12:12/M
     467    John David McPherson              Fort Wayne  IN       1086    59   M      18 55-59             43:14.89  1:16:21.07  1:16:21.07     12:19/M
     468    Julie Tutwiler                    Fort Wayne  IN        947    45   F      24 45-49             43:15.67  1:16:21.85  1:16:21.85     12:19/M
     469    Rob Snow                          Fort Wayne  IN        883    60   F       2 60-64             44:20.27  1:17:26.45  1:17:26.45     12:29/M
     470    Jessica Turner                    Huntertown  IN        945    26   F      28 25-29             44:46.19  1:17:52.37  1:17:52.37     12:34/M
     471    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        125    58   M      19 55-59             44:48.26  1:17:54.44  1:17:54.44     12:34/M
     472    Belinda Wallace                   Fort Wayne  IN        970    26   F      29 25-29             44:53.01  1:17:59.19  1:17:59.19     12:35/M
     473    Jill Park                         Ft. Wayne  IN         727    31   F      37 30-34             46:02.29  1:19:08.47  1:19:08.47     12:46/M
     474    Jody Dietsch                      Fort Wayne  IN        231    36   F      39 35-39             46:02.32  1:19:08.50  1:19:08.50     12:46/M
     475    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN        983    30   F      38 30-34             46:24.05  1:19:30.23  1:19:30.23     12:49/M
     476    Gloria Nold                       Ft Wayne  IN          705    77   F       1 70-79             46:36.70  1:19:42.88  1:19:42.88     12:51/M
     477    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        636    50   F      10 50-54             46:52.26  1:19:58.44  1:19:58.44     12:54/M
     478    Dave Bowden                       Ft. Wayne  IN          94    73   M       4 70-79             47:13.93  1:20:20.11  1:20:20.11     12:57/M
     479    Antonette Payne                   Fort Wayne  IN        733    32   F      39 30-34             47:34.09  1:20:40.27  1:20:40.27     13:01/M
     480    Kasey Gater                       Churubusco  IN        316    23   F      29 20-24             48:35.31  1:21:41.49  1:21:41.49     13:10/M
     481    Amber Schleinkofer                Fort Wayne  IN        826    38   F      40 35-39             49:52.25  1:22:58.43  1:22:58.43     13:23/M
     482    Kimberly Burns                    Fort Wayne  IN        135    42   F      45 40-44             49:58.29  1:23:04.47  1:23:04.47     13:24/M
     483    Dawn Reese                        Hoagland  IN          777    62   F       3 60-64             50:50.57  1:23:56.75  1:23:56.75     13:32/M
     484    Dan Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN         39    63   M       9 60-64             50:52.96  1:23:59.14  1:23:59.14     13:33/M
     485    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN         96    61   F       4 60-64             52:17.52  1:25:23.70  1:25:23.70     13:46/M
     486    Lisa Tolliver                     Mishawaka  IN         934    50   F      11 50-54             52:53.00  1:25:59.18  1:25:59.18     13:52/M
     487    Nichole Neuhaus                   Fort Wayne  IN        690    40   F      46 40-44             53:42.58  1:26:48.76  1:26:48.76     14:00/M
     488    Alan Fett                         Fort Wayne  IN        279    46   M      32 45-49             54:15.11  1:27:21.29  1:27:21.29     14:05/M
     489    Tonya Linker                      New Haven  IN         567    47   F      25 45-49             55:52.49  1:28:58.67  1:28:58.67     14:21/M
     490    Tammey Dunn                       Ft. Wayne  IN         245    38   F      41 35-39             56:06.66  1:29:12.84  1:29:12.84     14:23/M
     491    Curtis Nold                       Ft Wayne  IN          704    81   M       1 80-85             56:19.51  1:29:25.69  1:29:25.69     14:25/M
     492    Karen Heine                       Ft Wayne  IN          413    60   F       5 60-64             56:34.09  1:29:40.27  1:29:40.27     14:28/M
     493    Tamara Scribner                   Roanoke  IN           844    40   F      47 40-44             56:34.27  1:29:40.45  1:29:40.45     14:28/M
     494    Nancy Hanlon                      Fort Wayne  IN        388    60   F       6 60-64             58:29.53  1:31:35.71  1:31:35.71     14:46/M
     495    Thomas Hanlon                     Fort Wayne  IN        387    61   M      10 60-64             58:29.79  1:31:35.97  1:31:35.97     14:46/M
     496    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        359    51   F      12 50-54           1:03:51.78  1:36:57.96  1:36:57.96     15:38/M