2012 River City Rat Race

5K

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Crystina Ridenour                 Fort Wayne  IN        793   25        6                  19:01.43    19:01.43      6:08/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Makenzie Kolvoord                 Fort Wayne  IN        523    5      253                  33:53.12    33:53.12     10:56/M
       2    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN          478    7      254       0:00.34    33:53.46    33:53.46     10:56/M
       3    Delaney Lothamer                  Spencerville  IN      584   10      269       0:46.47    34:39.59    34:39.59     11:11/M
       4    Kayla Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN          5    5      282       1:26.26    35:19.38    35:19.38     11:24/M
       5    Faith Darland                     Churubusco  IN        212    9      297       2:03.86    35:56.98    35:56.98     11:35/M
       6    Ava Thuringer                     Fort Wayne  IN        932    9      305       2:25.39    36:18.51    36:18.51     11:43/M
       7    Tenley Barkdull                   Fort Wayne  IN          1    9      325       3:44.07    37:37.19    37:37.19     12:08/M
       8    Mya Bontrager                     Fort Wayne  IN         90    6      353       5:48.31    39:41.43    39:41.43     12:48/M
       9    Hayley Urban                      Fort Wayne  IN        952    9      367       6:47.56    40:40.68    40:40.68     13:07/M
      10    Rebecca Brannaka                  Fort Wayne  IN        106   10      384       7:52.97    41:46.09    41:46.09     13:28/M
      11    Lily Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        543    8      396       9:49.63    43:42.75    43:42.75     14:06/M
      12    Paige Gerig                       Woodburn  IN          329    9      451      14:04.73    47:57.85    47:57.85     15:28/M
      13    Cassandra Brannaka                Fort Wayne  IN        107    8      472      19:25.58    53:18.70    53:18.70     17:12/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Stockman                    Fort Wayne  IN        909   12       21                  21:17.94    21:17.94      6:52/M
       2    Emma Curry                        Fort Wayne  IN        208   12       23       0:07.27    21:25.21    21:25.21      6:55/M
       3    Wren Niedzwiecki                  Fort Wayne  IN        699   11       66       3:32.96    24:50.90    24:50.90      8:01/M
       4    Kailey Behrens                    Fort Wayne  IN         55   11       96       4:46.83    26:04.77    26:04.77      8:25/M
       5    Catie Gruver                      Edgerton  OH          367   11      158       7:52.49    29:10.43    29:10.43      9:25/M
       6    Baylee Craig                      Fort Wayne  IN        201   11      194       9:28.87    30:46.81    30:46.81      9:55/M
       7    Courtney Drummond                 Markle  IN            241   11      210      10:18.57    31:36.51    31:36.51     10:12/M
       8    Lexy King                         Fort Wayne  IN        512   12      233      11:15.36    32:33.30    32:33.30     10:30/M
       9    Jayla Vanover                     Fort Wayne  IN       1055   12      337      17:14.64    38:32.58    38:32.58     12:26/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexis Grider                     Ft. Wayne  IN         509   13       11                  20:00.83    20:00.83      6:27/M
       2    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             966   13       12       0:01.69    20:02.52    20:02.52      6:28/M
       3    Bella Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1004   14       40       3:20.23    23:21.06    23:21.06      7:32/M
       4    Janaya Woehnker                   Fort Wayne  IN       1006   13       45       3:30.85    23:31.68    23:31.68      7:35/M
       5    Reyna Rodriguez                   Fort Wayne  IN        799   14       56       4:27.70    24:28.53    24:28.53      7:54/M
       6    Hannah Martin                     Ft. Wayne  IN         603   13       60       4:31.45    24:32.28    24:32.28      7:55/M
       7    Hannah Johanningsmeier            Fort Wayne  IN        481   13       64       4:39.42    24:40.25    24:40.25      7:57/M
       8    Grace Bieberich                   Fort Wayne  IN         73   13       82       5:32.17    25:33.00    25:33.00      8:15/M
       9    Haley Craig                       Bluffton  IN          200   13       90       5:51.52    25:52.35    25:52.35      8:21/M
      10    Anna Fuller                       Angola  IN            305   13      104       6:28.81    26:29.64    26:29.64      8:33/M
      11    Claire Greer                      Fort Wayne  IN        358   13      150       8:53.71    28:54.54    28:54.54      9:19/M
      12    Ray Wilkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN        994   13      235      12:54.37    32:55.20    32:55.20     10:37/M
      13    Paige Hoeppner                    Huntington  IN        437   13      373      20:57.91    40:58.74    40:58.74     13:13/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brigit Nemitz                     Pierceton  IN         689   15       10                  19:58.73    19:58.73      6:26/M
       2    Katie Hodson                      Fort Wayne  IN        436   15       29       2:13.31    22:12.04    22:12.04      7:10/M
       3    Anne Lietzke                      Fort Wayne  IN        564   16       53       4:04.50    24:03.23    24:03.23      7:45/M
       4    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN            745   15      127       7:37.84    27:36.57    27:36.57      8:54/M
       5    Amanda Eckert                     Fort Wayne  IN        254   16      187      10:24.10    30:22.83    30:22.83      9:48/M
       6    Mariam Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        265   15      407      24:05.47    44:04.20    44:04.20     14:13/M
       7    Olivia Ours                       Fort Wayne  IN        721   15      408      24:05.72    44:04.45    44:04.45     14:13/M

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carolina Flores                   Fort Wayne  IN        285   19       93                  25:57.47    25:57.47      8:22/M
       2    Rachel Kline                      Kendallville  IN     1082   17      120       1:11.42    27:08.89    27:08.89      8:45/M
       3    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN        517   17      131       1:53.24    27:50.71    27:50.71      8:59/M
       4    Rachel Phillips                   Markle  IN            746   17      200       5:07.03    31:04.50    31:04.50     10:01/M
       5    Taylor Mante                      Fort Wayne  IN        597   19      267       8:35.78    34:33.25    34:33.25     11:09/M
       6    Kendra Rauner                     Hoagland  IN          766   18      339      12:58.12    38:55.59    38:55.59     12:33/M
       7    Victoria Love                     Spencerville  IN     1071   18      374      15:02.87    41:00.34    41:00.34     13:14/M
       8    Ashley Bruner                     Ft Wayne  IN          119   17      458      24:08.27    50:05.74    50:05.74     16:09/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Toth                    Fort Wayne  IN        936   20       94                  25:59.13    25:59.13      8:23/M
       2    Sylvia Feng                       Fort Wayne  IN        278   24      113       0:56.30    26:55.43    26:55.43      8:41/M
       3    Clare McVey                       Fort Wayne  IN        627   23      115       0:58.25    26:57.38    26:57.38      8:42/M
       4    Taylor Smith                      Auburn  IN           1054   20      175       4:03.19    30:02.32    30:02.32      9:41/M
       5    Adrienne Wolfe                    Fort Wayne,  IN      1007   24      189       4:29.75    30:28.88    30:28.88      9:50/M
       6    Ciera Houle                       Fort Wayne  IN        457   23      212       5:39.16    31:38.29    31:38.29     10:12/M
       7    Brittany Shuler                   Fort Wayne  IN        860   23      220       6:03.73    32:02.86    32:02.86     10:20/M
       8    Anna Stong                        Fort Wayne  IN       1112   20      239       7:06.68    33:05.81    33:05.81     10:40/M
       9    Amanda Yuszchak                   Fort Wayne  IN       1088   22      268       8:37.51    34:36.64    34:36.64     11:10/M
      10    Vanessa Herman                    Fort Wayne  IN        422   24      280       9:08.00    35:07.13    35:07.13     11:20/M
      11    Holly Barnett                     Fort Wayne  IN         41   21      359      13:51.00    39:50.13    39:50.13     12:51/M
      12    Angela Jasinski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1075   22      382      15:37.50    41:36.63    41:36.63     13:25/M
      13    Randi Mann                        Convoy  OH            595   24      435      20:38.24    46:37.37    46:37.37     15:02/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN         16   29       41                  23:21.29    23:21.29      7:32/M
       2    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        174   28       44       0:08.60    23:29.89    23:29.89      7:35/M
       3    Raliza Pashova                    Fort Wayne  IN        730   27       84       2:13.24    25:34.53    25:34.53      8:15/M
       4    Laura Leffers                     Fort Wayne  IN        556   27       98       2:49.54    26:10.83    26:10.83      8:26/M
       5    Julie Tucker                      Warren  IN            944   25      149       5:29.55    28:50.84    28:50.84      9:18/M
       6    Sara Sinclair                     New Haven  IN         864   27      162       5:56.64    29:17.93    29:17.93      9:27/M
       7    Jessica Lash                      Fort Wayne  IN        546   26      196       7:30.04    30:51.33    30:51.33      9:57/M
       8    Kelly Arens                       New Haven  IN          18   25      197       7:30.11    30:51.40    30:51.40      9:57/M
       9    Jayna Tucker                      Warren  IN            943   28      198       7:30.48    30:51.77    30:51.77      9:57/M
      10    Betsey Vastbinder                 Fort Wayne  IN        958   25      199       7:35.68    30:56.97    30:56.97      9:59/M
      11    Miranda Krider                    Fort Wayne  IN        533   27      203       7:50.91    31:12.20    31:12.20     10:04/M
      12    Lacey Oberley                     Grabill  IN           709   28      204       7:53.95    31:15.24    31:15.24     10:05/M
      13    Becky Morris                      Fort Wayne  IN        673   27      211       8:16.67    31:37.96    31:37.96     10:12/M
      14    Kristy Loomis                     Kalamazoo  MI         574   25      224       8:57.32    32:18.61    32:18.61     10:25/M
      15    Danielle White                    Fort Wayne  IN        990   27      226       9:03.44    32:24.73    32:24.73     10:27/M
      16    Julie Crismore                    Fort Wayne  IN        204   28      230       9:08.83    32:30.12    32:30.12     10:29/M
      17    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven            1068   27      250      10:23.11    33:44.40    33:44.40     10:53/M
      18    Delia Arroyo                      Ft Wayne  IN           20   29      259      10:43.24    34:04.53    34:04.53     10:59/M
      19    Kelli Schimmoller                 Fort Wayne  IN        824   29      261      10:44.27    34:05.56    34:05.56     11:00/M
      20    Kelley Lothamer                   New Haven  IN         581   26      263      10:55.85    34:17.14    34:17.14     11:04/M
      21    Ashley Brumbaugh                  Fort Wayne  IN       1090   29      270      11:18.67    34:39.96    34:39.96     11:11/M
      22    Allison Nicklin                   Fort Wayne  IN        695   26      274      11:37.18    34:58.47    34:58.47     11:17/M
      23    Nicole Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        872   27      279      11:45.84    35:07.13    35:07.13     11:20/M
      24    Lynsey Baldwin                    Huntertown  IN         32   28      300      12:43.14    36:04.43    36:04.43     11:38/M
      25    Brennan Stillman                  Fort Wayne  IN        906   26      322      13:41.04    37:02.33    37:02.33     11:57/M
      26    Ashley Homrich                    Wabash  IN            451   25      333      14:58.03    38:19.32    38:19.32     12:22/M
      27    Kristen Rosene                    Franklin  MA          803   26      340      15:36.10    38:57.39    38:57.39     12:34/M
      28    Jen Bontragre                     Fort Wayne  IN         91   27      357      16:21.19    39:42.48    39:42.48     12:48/M
      29    Micaela Shipe                     Auburn  IN            857   26      383      18:20.96    41:42.25    41:42.25     13:27/M
      30    Martha Doss                       Ridgeville  IN        238   27      422      21:49.98    45:11.27    45:11.27     14:35/M
      31    Nina Mowery                       Churubusco  IN        677   26      423      22:29.42    45:50.71    45:50.71     14:47/M
      32    Lesley Oberlin                    Auburn  IN            710   27      424      22:35.93    45:57.22    45:57.22     14:49/M
      33    Sheena Becker                     Greenwood  IN          51   27      429      23:04.43    46:25.72    46:25.72     14:58/M
      34    Laura Renzelmann                  New Haven  IN         788   27      447      24:01.85    47:23.14    47:23.14     15:17/M
      35    Lee Ann Green                     Kokomo  IN            352   28      454      25:52.34    49:13.63    49:13.63     15:53/M
      36    Rebekah Starkey                   Fort Wayne  IN        898   28      463      27:16.66    50:37.95    50:37.95     16:20/M
      37    Amanda Walker                     Angola  IN            969   28      480      31:22.35    54:43.64    54:43.64     17:39/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN        311   32       22                  21:24.42    21:24.42      6:54/M
       2    Jill Ham                          Fort Wayne  IN        381   33       47       2:19.88    23:44.30    23:44.30      7:39/M
       3    Adrienne Housman                  Fort Wayne  IN        459   33      109       5:26.55    26:50.97    26:50.97      8:39/M
       4    Jennifer Gatton                   Churubusco  IN        317   34      110       5:29.98    26:54.40    26:54.40      8:41/M
       5    Kristan Pfeifer                   Fort Wayne  IN        741   32      119       5:42.51    27:06.93    27:06.93      8:45/M
       6    Melanie Holmes                    Fort Wayne  IN        446   31      124       5:53.91    27:18.33    27:18.33      8:48/M
       7    Molly Ralat                       Fort Wayne  IN        759   32      154       7:41.83    29:06.25    29:06.25      9:23/M
       8    Sarah Ptak                        Fort Wayne  IN        755   30      155       7:42.93    29:07.35    29:07.35      9:24/M
       9    Jen Mead                          Ft. Wayne  IN         628   30      174       8:36.66    30:01.08    30:01.08      9:41/M
      10    Tabitha Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        199   33      193       9:22.16    30:46.58    30:46.58      9:55/M
      11    Heather Drummond                  Markle  IN            240   32      202       9:42.27    31:06.69    31:06.69     10:02/M
      12    Dessislava Pashova                Fort Wayne  IN        729   34      237      11:41.14    33:05.56    33:05.56     10:40/M
      13    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN        401   33      245      12:03.58    33:28.00    33:28.00     10:48/M
      14    Andie Mobley                      Fort Wayne  IN        664   33      246      12:03.79    33:28.21    33:28.21     10:48/M
      15    Lisa Warriner                     Fort Wayne  IN        979   32      277      13:41.89    35:06.31    35:06.31     11:19/M
      16    Katrina Adelman                   Fort Wayne  IN          8   33      288      14:09.94    35:34.36    35:34.36     11:28/M
      17    Natasha Pitsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        751   30      326      16:13.35    37:37.77    37:37.77     12:08/M
      18    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN         35   32      329      16:18.33    37:42.75    37:42.75     12:10/M
      19    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN        626   34      338      17:28.50    38:52.92    38:52.92     12:32/M
      20    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN         81   34      344      17:38.15    39:02.57    39:02.57     12:35/M
      21    Rebekah Hinen                     Columbia City  IN     431   34      346      17:41.05    39:05.47    39:05.47     12:36/M
      22    Nicole Eastom                     Fort Wayne  IN       1072   31      371      19:31.34    40:55.76    40:55.76     13:12/M
      23    Michelle Urban                    Fort Wayne  IN        951   34      380      20:02.90    41:27.32    41:27.32     13:22/M
      24    Stephanie Judy                    Fort Wayne  IN        495   32      390      20:48.53    42:12.95    42:12.95     13:37/M
      25    Lisa Heilman                      Fort Wayne  IN        407   34      393      21:43.95    43:08.37    43:08.37     13:55/M
      26    Stacy Conner                      Fort Wayne  IN        187   34      404      22:33.25    43:57.67    43:57.67     14:11/M
      27    Polly Wallis                      Van Wert  OH          971   33      406      22:37.23    44:01.65    44:01.65     14:12/M
      28    Mimi Wreath                       Convoy  OH           1014   32      436      25:13.10    46:37.52    46:37.52     15:02/M
      29    Sarah Satkowiak                   Fort Wayne  IN        819   34      478      32:20.15    53:44.57    53:44.57     17:20/M
      30    Krystal Stratton-Schorey          New Haven  IN         917   30      479      32:46.38    54:10.80    54:10.80     17:28/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeni Wooldridge                   Fort Wayne  IN       1011   38       85                  25:37.28    25:37.28      8:16/M
       2    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     115   38       95       0:23.71    26:00.99    26:00.99      8:23/M
       3    Christina Mommer                  Fort Wayne  IN        667   35      133       2:25.21    28:02.49    28:02.49      9:03/M
       4    Kim Schoenle                      Fort Wayne  IN        829   38      134       2:32.49    28:09.77    28:09.77      9:05/M
       5    Jenny Fedele                      Fort Wayne  IN        274   39      145       3:08.07    28:45.35    28:45.35      9:16/M
       6    Kara Frey                         Fort Wayne  IN        298   37      147       3:09.73    28:47.01    28:47.01      9:17/M
       7    Mindy Sarrazine                   Fort Wayne  IN        817   35      173       4:23.09    30:00.37    30:00.37      9:41/M
       8    Lisa Bashford                     Fort Wayne  IN         44   37      177       4:28.90    30:06.18    30:06.18      9:43/M
       9    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN         53   36      179       4:32.65    30:09.93    30:09.93      9:44/M
      10    Kelly Ormsby                      Fort Wayne  IN        716   35      183       4:42.57    30:19.85    30:19.85      9:47/M
      11    Rebecca Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        353   39      218       6:22.75    32:00.03    32:00.03     10:19/M
      12    Mary Weber                        Fort Wayne  IN        985   38      229       6:52.39    32:29.67    32:29.67     10:29/M
      13    Betsy Barnett                     Harlan  IN             42   37      247       7:55.59    33:32.87    33:32.87     10:49/M
      14    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN          479   36      255       8:16.52    33:53.80    33:53.80     10:56/M
      15    Kristin Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          773   39      281       9:30.05    35:07.33    35:07.33     11:20/M
      16    Amme Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          4   35      283       9:42.22    35:19.50    35:19.50     11:24/M
      17    Michelle Esterline                Fort Wayne  IN        262   38      290       9:58.82    35:36.10    35:36.10     11:29/M
      18    Cindy Shafer                      Fort Wayne  IN        850   38      295      10:11.70    35:48.98    35:48.98     11:33/M
      19    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       425   38      296      10:14.58    35:51.86    35:51.86     11:34/M
      20    Shannon Woods                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010   36      303      10:36.46    36:13.74    36:13.74     11:41/M
      21    Ashlie Straka                     Fort Wayne  IN        914   36      309      10:51.81    36:29.09    36:29.09     11:46/M
      22    Shari Nuttle                      Yoder  IN             708   36      316      10:58.26    36:35.54    36:35.54     11:48/M
      23    Carla Bauman-Franks               Antwerp  OH            48   38      335      12:50.16    38:27.44    38:27.44     12:24/M
      24    Danielle Gunsett                  Newport  RI          1056   36      336      12:51.10    38:28.38    38:28.38     12:25/M
      25    Jill Wilson                       Fort Wayne  IN        999   38      345      13:26.67    39:03.95    39:03.95     12:36/M
      26    Desiree Zimmerman                 Fort Wayne  IN       1035   36      356      14:05.20    39:42.48    39:42.48     12:48/M
      27    Sarah Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        555   39      363      14:36.57    40:13.85    40:13.85     12:58/M
      28    Erika Khan                        Fort Wayne  IN        937   37      386      16:16.72    41:54.00    41:54.00     13:31/M
      29    Anna Gurney                       Payne  OH             370   35      388      16:31.13    42:08.41    42:08.41     13:35/M
      30    Elena Catalan                     Fort Wayne  IN        153   37      389      16:35.45    42:12.73    42:12.73     13:37/M
      31    Michelle Dumford                  Fort Wayne  IN        244   35      401      18:15.23    43:52.51    43:52.51     14:09/M
      32    Chris Heffelmire                  Fort Wayne  IN       1085   38      420      19:29.58    45:06.86    45:06.86     14:33/M
      33    Diana H                           Fort Wayne  IN        373   35      432      20:57.90    46:35.18    46:35.18     15:02/M
      34    Lori Daniels                      Fort Wayne  IN        211   38      448      22:00.45    47:37.73    47:37.73     15:22/M
      35    Stephanie Gerig                   Woodburn  IN          328   38      452      22:21.17    47:58.45    47:58.45     15:28/M
      36    Emily Lowe                        Fort Wayne  IN        587   36      482      30:18.33    55:55.61    55:55.61     18:02/M
      37    Melinda Stuller                   Fort Wayne  IN        920   37      491      43:22.14  1:08:59.42  1:08:59.42     22:15/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN         40   40       70                  25:00.26    25:00.26      8:04/M
       2    Nickcola Dickey                   Fort Wayne  IN        228   40       72       0:01.01    25:01.27    25:01.27      8:04/M
       3    Jennifer McDunnough               Fort Wayne  IN        617   43       87       0:37.67    25:37.93    25:37.93      8:16/M
       4    Katie Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        149   43       88       0:37.92    25:38.18    25:38.18      8:16/M
       5    Sarah Martin                      Fort Wayne,  IN       601   41       91       0:52.11    25:52.37    25:52.37      8:21/M
       6    Nicole Byerly                     Fort Wayne  IN        140   40      105       1:33.21    26:33.47    26:33.47      8:34/M
       7    Tara Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        357   43      114       1:55.76    26:56.02    26:56.02      8:41/M
       8    Jodie Norwood                     South Whitley  IN     707   41      116       2:02.39    27:02.65    27:02.65      8:43/M
       9    Lori Cornett                      Fort Wayne  IN       1061   42      126       2:21.93    27:22.19    27:22.19      8:50/M
      10    Laurie Satter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1074   41      152       3:58.92    28:59.18    28:59.18      9:21/M
      11    Marjan Boogert                    Fort Wayne  IN         92   41      160       4:13.35    29:13.61    29:13.61      9:25/M
      12    Mary Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN       1100   44      172       4:54.91    29:55.17    29:55.17      9:39/M
      13    Traci Heller                      Bluffton  IN          416   40      185       5:21.28    30:21.54    30:21.54      9:47/M
      14    Tina Baughman                     Fort Wayne  IN         47   43      192       5:46.22    30:46.48    30:46.48      9:55/M
      15    Brooke Neuhaus                    Fort Wayne  IN        691   42      207       6:23.76    31:24.02    31:24.02     10:08/M
      16    Christine Dewitt                  Albion  IN            227   40      216       6:55.49    31:55.75    31:55.75     10:18/M
      17    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        366   40      223       7:05.55    32:05.81    32:05.81     10:21/M
      18    Tammy King                        Fort Wayne  IN        511   41      232       7:32.74    32:33.00    32:33.00     10:30/M
      19    Tabitha Slagle                    Fort Wayne  IN        866   40      244       8:27.67    33:27.93    33:27.93     10:47/M
      20    Katrina Loucks                    Harlan  IN           1042   41      249       8:43.59    33:43.85    33:43.85     10:53/M
      21    Holly Pieri                       Fort Wayne  IN        749   41      252       8:51.97    33:52.23    33:52.23     10:55/M
      22    Virginia Hernandez                Fort Wayne  IN        423   44      257       8:54.24    33:54.50    33:54.50     10:56/M
      23    Yolanda Graft                     Ossian  IN            346   44      262       9:14.87    34:15.13    34:15.13     11:03/M
      24    Missy Mante                       Fort Wayne  IN        596   43      273       9:55.57    34:55.83    34:55.83     11:16/M
      25    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN         65   42      292      10:38.43    35:38.69    35:38.69     11:30/M
      26    Cris Morrissey                    Fort Wayne  IN        675   42      304      11:16.38    36:16.64    36:16.64     11:42/M
      27    Amy Koteskey                      Fort Wayne  IN        528   43      306      11:18.90    36:19.16    36:19.16     11:43/M
      28    Bev Farber                        Leo  IN               272   41      311      11:30.05    36:30.31    36:30.31     11:46/M
      29    Lori Locke                        Fort Wayne  IN        570   40      318      11:37.65    36:37.91    36:37.91     11:49/M
      30    Candy Hack                        Fort Wayne  IN        375   41      321      11:51.28    36:51.54    36:51.54     11:53/M
      31    Shawnette Metzger                 Fort Wayne  IN        637   40      323      12:15.58    37:15.84    37:15.84     12:01/M
      32    Trisha Hinen                      Columbia City  IN     430   42      347      14:05.46    39:05.72    39:05.72     12:36/M
      33    Kathleen Steenport                Fort Wayne  IN        902   42      349      14:24.49    39:24.75    39:24.75     12:43/M
      34    Christy Pier                      Spencerville  IN      748   41      365      15:18.39    40:18.65    40:18.65     13:00/M
      35    Amy Konow                         Fort Wayne  IN        525   40      392      18:07.48    43:07.74    43:07.74     13:55/M
      36    Jennifer Williams                 Van Wert  OH          997   43      412      19:24.45    44:24.71    44:24.71     14:19/M
      37    Lisa Gerber                       Bluffton  IN          327   42      418      20:05.99    45:06.25    45:06.25     14:33/M
      38    Larisa Brown                      Columbia City  IN     114   44      427      21:12.26    46:12.52    46:12.52     14:54/M
      39    Suzie Rattie                      Fort Wayne  IN        764   41      445      22:16.60    47:16.86    47:16.86     15:15/M
      40    Lisa Bruner                       Ft Wayne  IN          118   42      457      25:05.45    50:05.71    50:05.71     16:09/M
      41    Katie Kobryn                      Ft Wayne  IN          519   41      487      36:39.08  1:01:39.34  1:01:39.34     19:53/M
      42    Lisa Hofmann                      Ft Wayne  IN          443   44      488      36:46.94  1:01:47.20  1:01:47.20     19:56/M
      43    Kristoria Faor                    Fort Wayne  IN       1047   42      489      37:10.07  1:02:10.33  1:02:10.33     20:03/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          258   45      107                  26:47.48    26:47.48      8:38/M
       2    Dye Small                         Fort Wayne  IN       1051   46      117       0:18.43    27:05.91    27:05.91      8:44/M
       3    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN       1063   46      143       1:44.42    28:31.90    28:31.90      9:12/M
       4    Sally Winzeler                    Hamilton  IN         1000   48      169       2:56.23    29:43.71    29:43.71      9:35/M
       5    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1076   49      178       3:21.22    30:08.70    30:08.70      9:43/M
       6    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            158   47      186       3:34.09    30:21.57    30:21.57      9:47/M
       7    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN        257   46      287       8:44.13    35:31.61    35:31.61     11:27/M
       8    Laura Olivero                     Fort Wayne  IN        715   48      289       8:47.34    35:34.82    35:34.82     11:28/M
       9    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN            808   49      291       8:50.09    35:37.57    35:37.57     11:29/M
      10    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN        986   48      294       8:59.43    35:46.91    35:46.91     11:32/M
      11    Donna Duggan                      Markle  IN            243   48      314       9:44.74    36:32.22    36:32.22     11:47/M
      12    Lisa Smits                        Fort Wayne  IN        880   49      315       9:45.36    36:32.84    36:32.84     11:47/M
      13    Leigh Meinerding                  Fort Wayne  IN        632   48      328      10:51.14    37:38.62    37:38.62     12:08/M
      14    Ann Meyer                         Wabash  IN            638   46      332      11:28.54    38:16.02    38:16.02     12:21/M
      15    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN        968   47      358      12:58.05    39:45.53    39:45.53     12:49/M
      16    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        202   47      361      13:15.36    40:02.84    40:02.84     12:55/M
      17    Peggy Herb                        Huntertown  IN        421   45      364      13:29.90    40:17.38    40:17.38     13:00/M
      18    Yvonne Bynum                      Huntington  IN        141   48      377      14:21.89    41:09.37    41:09.37     13:16/M
      19    Christina Reber                   Fort Wayne  IN        770   47      379      14:33.07    41:20.55    41:20.55     13:20/M
      20    Tita Ortiz                        Fort Wayne  IN        717   45      398      16:58.09    43:45.57    43:45.57     14:07/M
      21    Kim Braaten                       New Haven  IN          99   46      410      17:23.39    44:10.87    44:10.87     14:15/M
      22    Raeann Homrich                    Wabash  IN            450   46      416      18:06.01    44:53.49    44:53.49     14:29/M
      23    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        412   48      421      18:21.55    45:09.03    45:09.03     14:34/M
      24    Kelly Butler                      Fort Wayne  IN        137   48      428      19:35.86    46:23.34    46:23.34     14:58/M
      25    Debra Gross                       Churubusco  IN       1093   47      434      19:49.24    46:36.72    46:36.72     15:02/M
      26    Pam Freeman                       Fort Wayne  IN        297   49      442      20:26.50    47:13.98    47:13.98     15:14/M
      27    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN         59   49      449      20:50.45    47:37.93    47:37.93     15:22/M
      28    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN        946   47      469      25:53.03    52:40.51    52:40.51     16:59/M
      29    Sara Black                        Fort Wayne  IN         76   47      492      42:12.30  1:08:59.78  1:08:59.78     22:15/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        341   50       74                  25:18.06    25:18.06      8:10/M
       2    Carol Bennett                     Markle  IN             60   51       86       0:19.74    25:37.80    25:37.80      8:16/M
       3    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           246   51      139       2:58.56    28:16.62    28:16.62      9:07/M
       4    Colleen McCarthy                  Spencerville  IN      611   52      146       3:28.21    28:46.27    28:46.27      9:17/M
       5    Dori Meighan                      Fort Wayne  IN        631   54      161       3:57.62    29:15.68    29:15.68      9:26/M
       6    Erna Vanhelfteren                 Fort Wayne  IN        954   54      227       7:07.04    32:25.10    32:25.10     10:27/M
       7    Tammy Conti                       Fort Wayne  IN        191   52      241       7:55.51    33:13.57    33:13.57     10:43/M
       8    Donna Hazelett                    Roanoke  IN           406   50      271       9:24.36    34:42.42    34:42.42     11:12/M
       9    Annette Etemadi                   Fort Wayne  IN        264   51      308      11:05.15    36:23.21    36:23.21     11:44/M
      10    Tina Crago                        Markle  IN            196   50      312      11:12.81    36:30.87    36:30.87     11:46/M
      11    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN        618   51      317      11:19.15    36:37.21    36:37.21     11:49/M
      12    Rose Ford                         Churubusco  IN        289   50      327      12:20.07    37:38.13    37:38.13     12:08/M
      13    Jane Baldwin                      Angola  IN             29   53      331      12:45.67    38:03.73    38:03.73     12:16/M
      14    Peggy Georgi                      Cicero  IN            326   53      378      16:02.23    41:20.29    41:20.29     13:20/M
      15    Carroll Jacqui                    Fort Wayne  IN       1058   51      385      16:29.08    41:47.14    41:47.14     13:29/M
      16    Cindy Grubaugh                    Convoy  OH            365   50      413      19:06.97    44:25.03    44:25.03     14:20/M
      17    Ronda Walters                     Fort Wayne  IN        975   51      417      19:42.90    45:00.96    45:00.96     14:31/M
      18    Beth Crilly                       Fort Wayne  IN        203   53      419      19:48.34    45:06.40    45:06.40     14:33/M
      19    Frances Gull                      Fort Wayne  IN        369   54      426      20:44.04    46:02.10    46:02.10     14:51/M
      20    Elaine Myers                      Convoy  OH            681   50      430      21:15.28    46:33.34    46:33.34     15:01/M
      21    Julie Lowry                       Fort Wayne  IN       1110   52      444      21:56.86    47:14.92    47:14.92     15:14/M
      22    Susan Hoffman                     Fort Wayne  IN        441   53      450      22:20.33    47:38.39    47:38.39     15:22/M
      23    Annette Reifsteck                 Roanoke  IN           785   54      459      24:56.18    50:14.24    50:14.24     16:12/M
      24    Helen Best                        New Haven  IN          70   53      461      25:13.86    50:31.92    50:31.92     16:18/M
      25    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN        923   52      470      27:22.73    52:40.79    52:40.79     16:59/M
      26    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        154   50      481      29:29.91    54:47.97    54:47.97     17:40/M
      27    Beth Vastbinder                   Fort Wayne  IN        957   54      483      32:47.57    58:05.63    58:05.63     18:44/M
      28    Annie Hoffmeier                   Craigville  IN        442   54      484      33:07.55    58:25.61    58:25.61     18:51/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN         83   58      188                  30:28.12    30:28.12      9:50/M
       2    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        679   57      284       4:53.74    35:21.86    35:21.86     11:24/M
       3    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        989   58      348       8:51.55    39:19.67    39:19.67     12:41/M
       4    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            320   58      351       9:09.96    39:38.08    39:38.08     12:47/M
       5    Janel Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN        894   56      352       9:13.09    39:41.21    39:41.21     12:48/M
       6    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN        967   56      360       9:23.34    39:51.46    39:51.46     12:51/M
       7    Frankie Kovacs                    Fort Wayne  IN        529   57      405      13:31.74    43:59.86    43:59.86     14:11/M
       8    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          1018   59      414      13:58.49    44:26.61    44:26.61     14:20/M
       9    Marcia Wright                     Fort Wayne  IN       1016   55      439      16:27.48    46:55.60    46:55.60     15:08/M
      10    Debbie Leinweber                  Fort Wayne  IN       1109   58      443      16:46.80    47:14.92    47:14.92     15:14/M
      11    Carla Bultemeier                  Monroeville  IN       130   55      456      19:35.20    50:03.32    50:03.32     16:09/M
      12    Shelli Spangler                   Decatur  IN           887   55      460      19:46.29    50:14.41    50:14.41     16:12/M
      13    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN        982   55      462      20:03.98    50:32.10    50:32.10     16:18/M
      14    Linda Nardin                      Fort Wayne  IN        686   59      464      21:11.44    51:39.56    51:39.56     16:40/M
      15    Deb Smith                         Convoy  OH            876   59      471      22:15.59    52:43.71    52:43.71     17:00/M
      16    Barbara Cantwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        142   55      475      23:09.93    53:38.05    53:38.05     17:18/M
      17    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        781   56      485      28:38.88    59:07.00    59:07.00     19:04/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Horner                      Fort Wayne  IN        453   60      153                  29:01.25    29:01.25      9:22/M
       2    Pamela Reese                      Paulding  OH          779   60      182       1:16.70    30:17.95    30:17.95      9:46/M
       3    Vickie Christen                   Decatur               171   61      302       7:09.44    36:10.69    36:10.69     11:40/M
       4    Mary Lieberman-Brandt             Fort Wayne  IN        562   61      341       9:59.93    39:01.18    39:01.18     12:35/M
       5    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN            532   61      368      11:42.44    40:43.69    40:43.69     13:08/M
       6    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN          280   62      369      11:42.58    40:43.83    40:43.83     13:08/M
       7    Jo Wortman                        Fort Wayne  IN       1013   60      370      11:48.89    40:50.14    40:50.14     13:10/M
       8    Bev Hoban                         Ft Wayne  IN          435   61      394      14:30.38    43:31.63    43:31.63     14:02/M
       9    Mary Goshert                      Mishawaka  IN         342   63      415      15:30.89    44:32.14    44:32.14     14:22/M
      10    Donna Thomason                    Ft Wayne  IN          927   63      486      32:38.05  1:01:39.30  1:01:39.30     19:53/M
      11    Trudy Horst                       Fort Wayne  IN        456   64      493      40:00.04  1:09:01.29  1:09:01.29     22:16/M
      12    Sandra Joslyn                     Fort Wayne  IN        493   61      494      41:18.44  1:10:19.69  1:10:19.69     22:41/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethann Champion                  Fort Wayne  IN        163   65      411                  44:12.33    44:12.33     14:15/M
       2    Patricia Smallwood                Fort Wayne  IN        868   66      425       1:49.69    46:02.02    46:02.02     14:51/M
       3    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        723   66      441       2:55.53    47:07.86    47:07.86     15:12/M
       4    Wilma Fuelling                    Ft Wayne  IN          302   67      473       9:24.89    53:37.22    53:37.22     17:18/M
       5    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN      930   67      474       9:24.92    53:37.25    53:37.25     17:18/M

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wanda Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        878   74      453                  48:31.83    48:31.83     15:39/M
       2    Diane Getty                       Yoder  IN             330   77      477       5:07.66    53:39.49    53:39.49     17:18/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bryson Tretter                    Fort Wayne  IN        940   14        1                  17:03.71    17:03.71      5:30/M

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN       1062   10       83                  25:33.70    25:33.70      8:15/M
       2    Brendan Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          774    9      140       2:45.32    28:19.02    28:19.02      9:08/M
       3    Lukas Redmond                     Ft Watne  IN          771    9      164       3:52.32    29:26.02    29:26.02      9:30/M
       4    Damon Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          772   10      165       3:54.24    29:27.94    29:27.94      9:30/M
       5    Leo Wilkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN        995    7      236       7:23.13    32:56.83    32:56.83     10:37/M
       6    Dj Conner                         Fort Wayne  IN        188    8      403      18:23.33    43:57.03    43:57.03     14:11/M
       7    Donovan Wreath                    Convoy  OH           1015    7      431      21:00.01    46:33.71    46:33.71     15:01/M
       8    Landan Stuller                    Fort Wayne  IN        918    5      467      26:53.28    52:26.98    52:26.98     16:55/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          6   12       42                  23:29.14    23:29.14      7:35/M
       2    Roderick Robinson                 Fort Wayne  IN        798   12       43       0:00.26    23:29.40    23:29.40      7:35/M
       3    Jakob Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        670   11       57       0:59.68    24:28.82    24:28.82      7:54/M
       4    Jasper Housman                    Fort Wayne  IN        460   12       76       1:53.27    25:22.41    25:22.41      8:11/M
       5    Owen Walter                       Garrett  IN           972   11      123       3:44.76    27:13.90    27:13.90      8:47/M
       6    Connor McCabe                     Markle  IN            610   12      125       3:52.89    27:22.03    27:22.03      8:50/M
       7    Aidan Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          775   12      278      11:37.50    35:06.64    35:06.64     11:19/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wesley Garrison                   Fort Wayne  IN        315   14        3                  18:06.42    18:06.42      5:50/M
       2    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN         54   14        5       0:52.97    18:59.39    18:59.39      6:07/M
       3    Alex Williams                     Fort Wayne  IN       1057   14        8       1:11.53    19:17.95    19:17.95      6:13/M
       4    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       1028   14        9       1:14.64    19:21.06    19:21.06      6:15/M
       5    Jake Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        216   13       14       2:13.60    20:20.02    20:20.02      6:34/M
       6    Jake Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       1030   14       19       2:41.25    20:47.67    20:47.67      6:42/M
       7    Caleb Schultz                     Paulding  OH          842   13       30       4:16.58    22:23.00    22:23.00      7:13/M
       8    Jack Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN        646   13       33       4:29.07    22:35.49    22:35.49      7:17/M
       9    Eric Schlutz                      Fort Wayne  IN       1064   13       51       5:50.86    23:57.28    23:57.28      7:44/M
      10    Ben Caylor                        Ossian  IN            159   14       59       6:23.43    24:29.85    24:29.85      7:54/M
      11    Boyd Mills                        Decatur  IN           657   14       75       7:12.72    25:19.14    25:19.14      8:10/M
      12    Cameron Kruger                    Fort Wayne  IN        537   13      136      10:04.69    28:11.11    28:11.11      9:05/M
      13    Austin Fisher                     Fort Wayne  IN        283   13      144      10:28.22    28:34.64    28:34.64      9:13/M
      14    Richie Levine                     Fort Wayne  IN        559   13      168      11:31.40    29:37.82    29:37.82      9:33/M
      15    Kamran Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        266   14      181      12:06.56    30:12.98    30:12.98      9:45/M
      16    Garrett Spoelhof                  Fort Wayne  IN        891   13      438      28:48.40    46:54.82    46:54.82     15:08/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Rarick                     Fort Wayne  IN        761   16       15                  20:23.24    20:23.24      6:35/M
       2    Adam Millhouse                    Fort Wayne  IN        654   16       20       0:32.11    20:55.35    20:55.35      6:45/M
       3    Joel Vastbinder                   Fort Wayne  IN        956   15       26       1:39.53    22:02.77    22:02.77      7:06/M
       4    Gavin Johnston                    Fort Wayne  IN        489   16       81       5:07.29    25:30.53    25:30.53      8:14/M
       5    Tyler Griggs                      Markle  IN            363   15      128       7:13.51    27:36.75    27:36.75      8:54/M
       6    Justin Levine                     Fort Wayne  IN        560   16      260      13:41.60    34:04.84    34:04.84     10:59/M

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dustin Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN        669   19        4                  18:13.58    18:13.58      5:53/M
       2    Austin Farber                     Leo  IN               273   17       48       5:32.54    23:46.12    23:46.12      7:40/M
       3    Chris Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        155   18      156      10:55.60    29:09.18    29:09.18      9:24/M
       4    Lane Hoeppner                     Huntington  IN        438   17      372      22:45.13    40:58.71    40:58.71     13:13/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Reese                       Paulding  OH          778   24       16                  20:29.54    20:29.54      6:36/M
       2    James Rinehart                    Fort Wayne  IN        794   23       34       2:19.67    22:49.21    22:49.21      7:22/M
       3    Ryan Baldwin                      Angola  IN             31   23       97       5:36.92    26:06.46    26:06.46      8:25/M
       4    Ryan Schnurr                      Fort Wayne  IN       1111   22      240      12:38.51    33:08.05    33:08.05     10:41/M
       5    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN        323   22      275      14:30.35    34:59.89    34:59.89     11:17/M
       6    Jared Kronewitter                 Fort Wayne  IN        536   22      313      16:01.58    36:31.12    36:31.12     11:47/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        757   28       17                  20:30.29    20:30.29      6:37/M
       2    Todd Heine                        New Haven  IN         414   26       32       1:57.67    22:27.96    22:27.96      7:15/M
       3    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN        213   25       54       3:34.95    24:05.24    24:05.24      7:46/M
       4    Jason Satkowiak                   Fort Wayne  IN        818   29       58       3:58.60    24:28.89    24:28.89      7:54/M
       5    Eric Lash                         Fort Wayne  IN        547   27       68       4:23.84    24:54.13    24:54.13      8:02/M
       6    Nick Shaffer                      New Haven  IN         851   27       99       5:40.82    26:11.11    26:11.11      8:27/M
       7    Anthony Cavazos                   Fort Wayne  IN        157   26      122       6:39.08    27:09.37    27:09.37      8:45/M
       8    Christopher Lee                   Fort Wayne  IN        554   26      166       9:00.57    29:30.86    29:30.86      9:31/M
       9    Micah Vastbinder                  Fort Wayne  IN        959   25      205      10:52.38    31:22.67    31:22.67     10:07/M
      10    Brandon Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        879   26      213      11:08.38    31:38.67    31:38.67     10:12/M
      11    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        299   26      217      11:26.57    31:56.86    31:56.86     10:18/M
      12    Jeremy Smoot                      Fort Wayne  IN       1106   25      219      11:32.40    32:02.69    32:02.69     10:20/M
      13    Mike Oberlin                      Huntertown  IN        711   25      222      11:34.51    32:04.80    32:04.80     10:21/M
      14    Jason Ewing                       Columbia City  IN     268   28      225      11:48.38    32:18.67    32:18.67     10:25/M
      15    Tyler Lothamer                    New Haven  IN         583   26      264      13:47.18    34:17.47    34:17.47     11:04/M
      16    Mitchel Hazelett                  La Grange  KY        1099   28      272      14:12.41    34:42.70    34:42.70     11:12/M
      17    Robert Warriner                   Fort Wayne  IN        978   29      276      14:35.21    35:05.50    35:05.50     11:19/M
      18    Tyler Carboni                     Fort Wayne  IN        144   25      286      14:57.58    35:27.87    35:27.87     11:26/M
      19    Kody Lowden                       Fort Wayne  IN        586   26      350      19:00.04    39:30.33    39:30.33     12:45/M
      20    Dan Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN        402   26      355      19:11.67    39:41.96    39:41.96     12:48/M
      21    Andrew Schauer                    Fort Wayne  IN        823   25      391      22:02.59    42:32.88    42:32.88     13:43/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Moses                       Fort Wayne  IN        676   32       37                  23:11.23    23:11.23      7:29/M
       2    Bobby Rue                         Fort Wayne  IN        809   32       63       1:25.81    24:37.04    24:37.04      7:56/M
       3    Matthew Brubaker II               Uniondale  IN         117   30      111       3:43.44    26:54.67    26:54.67      8:41/M
       4    Jeremy Pfister                    Fort Wayne  IN        742   34      135       4:59.16    28:10.39    28:10.39      9:05/M
       5    Saurav Singh                      Fort Wayne  IN        865   33      141       5:09.93    28:21.16    28:21.16      9:09/M
       6    Julian Ross                       Fort Wayne  IN        804   33      167       6:21.72    29:32.95    29:32.95      9:32/M
       7    Justin Holmes                     Fort Wayne  IN        447   32      176       6:51.96    30:03.19    30:03.19      9:42/M
       8    Ryan Mead                         Ft. Wayne  IN         629   31      195       7:36.67    30:47.90    30:47.90      9:56/M
       9    Shaun Hatlevig                    Antwerp  OH           403   33      221       8:51.79    32:03.02    32:03.02     10:20/M
      10    Victor Guerrero                   Houston  TX           368   32      234       9:41.90    32:53.13    32:53.13     10:36/M
      11    Stephen Gurney                    Payne  OH             371   34      243      10:15.10    33:26.33    33:26.33     10:47/M
      12    Ryan Ripley                       Fort Wayne  IN        796   33      319      13:31.65    36:42.88    36:42.88     11:50/M
      13    Jason Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN         27   34      354      16:30.44    39:41.67    39:41.67     12:48/M
      14    Dave Braaten                      New Haven  IN         100   34      399      20:39.81    43:51.04    43:51.04     14:09/M
      15    Matt Ondecker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1050   31      409      20:57.00    44:08.23    44:08.23     14:14/M
      16    Brent Stuller                     Fort Wayne  IN        919   32      468      29:16.55    52:27.78    52:27.78     16:55/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Maynard                     Fort Wayne  IN        608   35       18                  20:30.96    20:30.96      6:37/M
       2    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        428   36       24       1:16.81    21:47.77    21:47.77      7:02/M
       3    Jeff Schultz                      Paulding  OH          841   39       31       1:54.36    22:25.32    22:25.32      7:14/M
       4    Nick Brandt                       Churubusco  IN        104   39       39       2:43.78    23:14.74    23:14.74      7:30/M
       5    Todd Johnson                      Van Wert  OH          487   37       62       4:02.48    24:33.44    24:33.44      7:55/M
       6    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN        111   38       71       4:29.87    25:00.83    25:00.83      8:04/M
       7    Matthew Mills                     Fort Wayne  IN        656   36       77       4:54.22    25:25.18    25:25.18      8:12/M
       8    Michael Brannaka                  Fort Wayne  IN        105   35       79       4:56.56    25:27.52    25:27.52      8:13/M
       9    Matt Konow                        Fort Wayne  IN        526   39       80       4:58.36    25:29.32    25:29.32      8:13/M
      10    Scott Jester                      Fort Wayne  IN        477   35      100       5:45.44    26:16.40    26:16.40      8:28/M
      11    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN        763   39      103       5:58.23    26:29.19    26:29.19      8:33/M
      12    Jeff Dix                          Ft. Wayne  IN         234   35      108       6:19.87    26:50.83    26:50.83      8:39/M
      13    Jake Garringer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1096   35      132       7:20.41    27:51.37    27:51.37      8:59/M
      14    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN            389   35      163       8:48.49    29:19.45    29:19.45      9:27/M
      15    Jim Ham                           Fort Wayne  IN        380   35      180       9:39.88    30:10.84    30:10.84      9:44/M
      16    Jeff Schoenle                     Fort Wayne  IN        828   37      190      10:01.74    30:32.70    30:32.70      9:51/M
      17    Brian Nordan                      Auburn  IN            706   35      201      10:35.11    31:06.07    31:06.07     10:02/M
      18    Randy Becker                      Greenwood  IN          52   37      206      10:51.86    31:22.82    31:22.82     10:07/M
      19    Jason Nicodemus                   Laotto  IN            696   35      258      13:33.32    34:04.28    34:04.28     10:59/M
      20    David Hart                        Fort Wayne  IN        399   35      265      13:58.29    34:29.25    34:29.25     11:07/M
      21    Jason Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        553   39      362      19:42.04    40:13.00    40:13.00     12:58/M
      22    Dustin Coleman                    Auburn  IN            181   35      381      21:05.52    41:36.48    41:36.48     13:25/M
      23    Jason Detar                       Fort Wayne  IN        226   37      402      23:21.75    43:52.71    43:52.71     14:09/M
      24    Jason Esterline                   Fort Wayne  IN        263   38      466      31:49.06    52:20.02    52:20.02     16:53/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Marucci                    Fort Wayne  IN        604   42       13                  20:05.57    20:05.57      6:29/M
       2    Alan Woehnker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1005   43       49       3:46.48    23:52.05    23:52.05      7:42/M
       3    Tom Minnich                       Churubusco  IN        659   41       52       3:56.93    24:02.50    24:02.50      7:45/M
       4    John Martin                       Ft. Wayne  IN         602   41       61       4:27.80    24:33.37    24:33.37      7:55/M
       5    Matthew Clark                     Fort Wayne  IN        179   40       69       4:52.83    24:58.40    24:58.40      8:03/M
       6    Brian Loucks                      Harlan  IN           1043   43      112       6:49.13    26:54.70    26:54.70      8:41/M
       7    Rick Greene                       Fort Wayne  IN        355   41      118       7:01.07    27:06.64    27:06.64      8:45/M
       8    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        720   42      130       7:44.22    27:49.79    27:49.79      8:58/M
       9    Ted Christensen                   Garrett  IN           173   42      142       8:17.01    28:22.58    28:22.58      9:09/M
      10    James Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN        270   40      151       8:53.19    28:58.76    28:58.76      9:21/M
      11    David Lamotte                     Garrett  IN           539   42      157       9:04.49    29:10.06    29:10.06      9:25/M
      12    Dustin Byerly                     Fort Wayne  IN        139   40      170       9:45.67    29:51.24    29:51.24      9:38/M
      13    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN        513   40      171       9:46.07    29:51.64    29:51.64      9:38/M
      14    Carlos Villarreal                 San Antonio  TX       962   41      214      11:34.13    31:39.70    31:39.70     10:13/M
      15    Eric Bieberich                    Fort Wayne  IN         72   42      231      12:26.93    32:32.50    32:32.50     10:30/M
      16    Lonny Dilley                      Andrews  IN           232   43      238      13:00.01    33:05.58    33:05.58     10:40/M
      17    Charles Pranger                   Fort Wayne  IN        753   44      251      13:43.94    33:49.51    33:49.51     10:55/M
      18    Dave Bowman                       Fort Wayne  IN         95   41      299      15:57.71    36:03.28    36:03.28     11:38/M
      19    Pj Thuringer                      Fort Wayne  IN        933   40      307      16:15.96    36:21.53    36:21.53     11:44/M
      20    Jeff Farber                       Leo  IN               271   41      310      16:24.65    36:30.22    36:30.22     11:46/M
      21    Rich Hack                         Fort Wayne  IN        374   42      320      16:45.64    36:51.21    36:51.21     11:53/M
      22    Aaron Lane                        Fort Wayne  IN        542   41      395      23:37.09    43:42.66    43:42.66     14:06/M
      23    Luis Ortz                         Fort Wayne  IN       1103   44      397      23:39.86    43:45.43    43:45.43     14:07/M
      24    James Rattie                      Fort Wayne  IN        765   40      446      27:11.40    47:16.97    47:16.97     15:15/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Abel Rosado                       Fort Wayne  IN        802   47       25                  21:59.65    21:59.65      7:05/M
       2    Dave Arens                        Sherwood  OH           17   49       35       0:53.54    22:53.19    22:53.19      7:23/M
       3    Dave Millhouse                    Fort Wayne  IN        653   46       65       2:42.29    24:41.94    24:41.94      7:58/M
       4    Rick Simon                        Fort Wayne  IN        861   48      159       7:11.31    29:10.96    29:10.96      9:25/M
       5    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       1077   48      184       8:21.15    30:20.80    30:20.80      9:47/M
       6    Brian Zizelman                    Rockford  OH         1036   46      208       9:24.43    31:24.08    31:24.08     10:08/M
       7    Leroy Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        988   47      209       9:36.45    31:36.10    31:36.10     10:12/M
       8    Scott Barnett                     Harlan  IN             43   45      248      11:34.90    33:34.55    33:34.55     10:50/M
       9    Scott Pieri                       Fort Wayne  IN        750   45      256      11:54.40    33:54.05    33:54.05     10:56/M
      10    Bob Eichler                       Rockford  OH          259   46      266      12:31.57    34:31.22    34:31.22     11:08/M
      11    Tim Vendrely                      Fort Wayne  IN        960   45      285      13:25.42    35:25.07    35:25.07     11:25/M
      12    Steve Homrich                     Wabash  IN            449   48      334      16:21.88    38:21.53    38:21.53     12:22/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Reiling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1091   50        7                  19:08.42    19:08.42      6:10/M
       2    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        322   51       27       2:57.02    22:05.44    22:05.44      7:07/M
       3    Brad Fuller                       Angola  IN            306   50       46       4:23.35    23:31.77    23:31.77      7:35/M
       4    Mike Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN        497   50       50       4:46.44    23:54.86    23:54.86      7:43/M
       5    Marvin Vastbinder                 Fort Wayne  IN        955   54       55       4:59.04    24:07.46    24:07.46      7:47/M
       6    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN       1040   50       67       5:45.00    24:53.42    24:53.42      8:02/M
       7    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        641   53       78       6:17.61    25:26.03    25:26.03      8:12/M
       8    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN          19   52      102       7:19.90    26:28.32    26:28.32      8:32/M
       9    Randy Kline                       Kendallville  IN     1083   50      121       8:00.56    27:08.98    27:08.98      8:45/M
      10    Kevin McCarthy                    Spencerville  IN      612   54      129       8:37.13    27:45.55    27:45.55      8:57/M
      11    Mark Rarick                       Fort Wayne  IN        762   50      228      13:17.85    32:26.27    32:26.27     10:28/M
      12    William Smits                     Fort Wayne  IN        881   50      242      14:12.62    33:21.04    33:21.04     10:45/M
      13    Michael Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN         26   54      301      16:56.29    36:04.71    36:04.71     11:38/M
      14    Steve Baldwin                     Angola  IN             30   54      330      18:44.50    37:52.92    37:52.92     12:13/M
      15    Michael Lane                      Fort Wayne  IN        544   53      376      22:00.18    41:08.60    41:08.60     13:16/M
      16    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN         98   54      400      24:43.80    43:52.22    43:52.22     14:09/M
      17    Larry Myers                       Convoy  OH            682   51      433      27:28.21    46:36.63    46:36.63     15:02/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Furkis                       Ligonier  IN          309   57        2                  17:51.60    17:51.60      5:45/M
       2    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           1012   55       28       4:15.29    22:06.89    22:06.89      7:08/M
       3    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         180   57       36       5:10.14    23:01.74    23:01.74      7:25/M
       4    Chuck Putterbaugh                 Roanoke  IN          1092   55       73       7:19.19    25:10.79    25:10.79      8:07/M
       5    Terry Federspiel                  Fort Wayne  IN        275   59       89       7:53.39    25:44.99    25:44.99      8:18/M
       6    Don Decook                        Pierceton  IN         221   59       92       8:02.86    25:54.46    25:54.46      8:21/M
       7    Marty Pastura                     Fort Wayne  IN        731   55      101       8:27.85    26:19.45    26:19.45      8:29/M
       8    Roger Kovacs                      Fort Wayne  IN        530   59      106       8:42.01    26:33.61    26:33.61      8:34/M
       9    Dave Young                        Fort Wayne  IN       1027   57      137      10:21.42    28:13.02    28:13.02      9:06/M
      10    Todd Seiman                       Fort Wayne  IN        846   58      138      10:21.44    28:13.04    28:13.04      9:06/M
      11    K Richardson                      Fort Wayne  IN        792   55      148      10:57.75    28:49.35    28:49.35      9:18/M
      12    Sam Horner                        Fort Wayne  IN        454   59      215      13:56.09    31:47.69    31:47.69     10:15/M
      13    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        639   57      298      18:11.53    36:03.13    36:03.13     11:38/M
      14    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        737   55      342      21:10.06    39:01.66    39:01.66     12:35/M
      15    Mike D Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN        486   58      387      24:08.19    41:59.79    41:59.79     13:33/M
      16    Steve Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        307   56      437      28:46.25    46:37.85    46:37.85     15:02/M
      17    Phil Wright                       Fort Wayne  IN       1017   56      440      29:13.37    47:04.97    47:04.97     15:11/M
      18    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        680   57      476      35:46.86    53:38.46    53:38.46     17:18/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN         36   63      191                  30:43.50    30:43.50      9:55/M
       2    Tom Fuelling                      Ft Wayne  IN          301   62      293       5:02.62    35:46.12    35:46.12     11:32/M
       3    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN        725   60      343       8:19.02    39:02.52    39:02.52     12:35/M
       4    Steve Nardin                      Fort Wayne  IN        685   61      465      20:56.40    51:39.90    51:39.90     16:40/M
       5    James Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        724   64      490      33:37.15  1:04:20.65  1:04:20.65     20:45/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Demott                       Albion  IN            223   65       38                  23:12.46    23:12.46      7:29/M
       2    Leroy Green                       Tipton  IN            351   66      455      26:01.61    49:14.07    49:14.07     15:53/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clem Getty                        Yoder  IN             331   77      324                  37:28.84    37:28.84     12:05/M
       2    Edward Gebhart                    Albion  IN            319   75      366       3:11.07    40:39.91    40:39.91     13:07/M
       3    Fred Schroeder                    Fort Wayne  IN        839   73      495      32:52.58  1:10:21.42  1:10:21.42     22:42/M

Male 80 to 85

                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN        488   80      375                  41:03.03    41:03.03     13:15/M