2012 River City Rat Race

5K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bryson Tretter                    Fort Wayne  IN        940    14   M       1 Top Fin                       17:03.71    17:03.71      5:30/M
       2    Mark Furkis                       Ligonier  IN          309    57   M       1 55-59              0:47.89    17:51.60    17:51.60      5:45/M
       3    Wesley Garrison                   Fort Wayne  IN        315    14   M       1 13-14              1:02.71    18:06.42    18:06.42      5:50/M
       4    Dustin Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN        669    19   M       1 17-19              1:09.87    18:13.58    18:13.58      5:53/M
       5    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN         54    14   M       2 13-14              1:55.68    18:59.39    18:59.39      6:07/M
       6    Crystina Ridenour                 Fort Wayne  IN        793    25   F       1 Top Fin            1:57.72    19:01.43    19:01.43      6:08/M
       7    Scott Reiling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1091    50   M       1 50-54              2:04.71    19:08.42    19:08.42      6:10/M
       8    Alex Williams                     Fort Wayne  IN       1057    14   M       3 13-14              2:14.24    19:17.95    19:17.95      6:13/M
       9    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       1028    14   M       4 13-14              2:17.35    19:21.06    19:21.06      6:15/M
      10    Brigit Nemitz                     Pierceton  IN         689    15   F       1 15-16              2:55.02    19:58.73    19:58.73      6:26/M
      11    Alexis Grider                     Ft. Wayne  IN         509    13   F       1 13-14              2:57.12    20:00.83    20:00.83      6:27/M
      12    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             966    13   F       2 13-14              2:58.81    20:02.52    20:02.52      6:28/M
      13    Robert Marucci                    Fort Wayne  IN        604    42   M       1 40-44              3:01.86    20:05.57    20:05.57      6:29/M
      14    Jake Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        216    13   M       5 13-14              3:16.31    20:20.02    20:20.02      6:34/M
      15    Andrew Rarick                     Fort Wayne  IN        761    16   M       1 15-16              3:19.53    20:23.24    20:23.24      6:35/M
      16    Tyler Reese                       Paulding  OH          778    24   M       1 20-24              3:25.83    20:29.54    20:29.54      6:36/M
      17    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        757    28   M       1 25-29              3:26.58    20:30.29    20:30.29      6:37/M
      18    Shawn Maynard                     Fort Wayne  IN        608    35   M       1 35-39              3:27.25    20:30.96    20:30.96      6:37/M
      19    Jake Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       1030    14   M       6 13-14              3:43.96    20:47.67    20:47.67      6:42/M
      20    Adam Millhouse                    Fort Wayne  IN        654    16   M       2 15-16              3:51.64    20:55.35    20:55.35      6:45/M
      21    Sarah Stockman                    Fort Wayne  IN        909    12   F       1 11-12              4:14.23    21:17.94    21:17.94      6:52/M
      22    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN        311    32   F       1 30-34              4:20.71    21:24.42    21:24.42      6:54/M
      23    Emma Curry                        Fort Wayne  IN        208    12   F       2 11-12              4:21.50    21:25.21    21:25.21      6:55/M
      24    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        428    36   M       2 35-39              4:44.06    21:47.77    21:47.77      7:02/M
      25    Abel Rosado                       Fort Wayne  IN        802    47   M       1 45-49              4:55.94    21:59.65    21:59.65      7:05/M
      26    Joel Vastbinder                   Fort Wayne  IN        956    15   M       3 15-16              4:59.06    22:02.77    22:02.77      7:06/M
      27    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        322    51   M       2 50-54              5:01.73    22:05.44    22:05.44      7:07/M
      28    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           1012    55   M       2 55-59              5:03.18    22:06.89    22:06.89      7:08/M
      29    Katie Hodson                      Fort Wayne  IN        436    15   F       2 15-16              5:08.33    22:12.04    22:12.04      7:10/M
      30    Caleb Schultz                     Paulding  OH          842    13   M       7 13-14              5:19.29    22:23.00    22:23.00      7:13/M
      31    Jeff Schultz                      Paulding  OH          841    39   M       3 35-39              5:21.61    22:25.32    22:25.32      7:14/M
      32    Todd Heine                        New Haven  IN         414    26   M       2 25-29              5:24.25    22:27.96    22:27.96      7:15/M
      33    Jack Miguel                       Fort Wayne  IN        646    13   M       8 13-14              5:31.78    22:35.49    22:35.49      7:17/M
      34    James Rinehart                    Fort Wayne  IN        794    23   M       2 20-24              5:45.50    22:49.21    22:49.21      7:22/M
      35    Dave Arens                        Sherwood  OH           17    49   M       2 45-49              5:49.48    22:53.19    22:53.19      7:23/M
      36    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         180    57   M       3 55-59              5:58.03    23:01.74    23:01.74      7:25/M
      37    Scott Moses                       Fort Wayne  IN        676    32   M       1 30-34              6:07.52    23:11.23    23:11.23      7:29/M
      38    Bill Demott                       Albion  IN            223    65   M       1 65-69              6:08.75    23:12.46    23:12.46      7:29/M
      39    Nick Brandt                       Churubusco  IN        104    39   M       4 35-39              6:11.03    23:14.74    23:14.74      7:30/M
      40    Bella Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1004    14   F       3 13-14              6:17.35    23:21.06    23:21.06      7:32/M
      41    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN         16    29   F       1 25-29              6:17.58    23:21.29    23:21.29      7:32/M
      42    Greg Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          6    12   M       1 11-12              6:25.43    23:29.14    23:29.14      7:35/M
      43    Roderick Robinson                 Fort Wayne  IN        798    12   M       2 11-12              6:25.69    23:29.40    23:29.40      7:35/M
      44    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        174    28   F       2 25-29              6:26.18    23:29.89    23:29.89      7:35/M
      45    Janaya Woehnker                   Fort Wayne  IN       1006    13   F       4 13-14              6:27.97    23:31.68    23:31.68      7:35/M
      46    Brad Fuller                       Angola  IN            306    50   M       3 50-54              6:28.06    23:31.77    23:31.77      7:35/M
      47    Jill Ham                          Fort Wayne  IN        381    33   F       2 30-34              6:40.59    23:44.30    23:44.30      7:39/M
      48    Austin Farber                     Leo  IN               273    17   M       2 17-19              6:42.41    23:46.12    23:46.12      7:40/M
      49    Alan Woehnker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1005    43   M       2 40-44              6:48.34    23:52.05    23:52.05      7:42/M
      50    Mike Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN        497    50   M       4 50-54              6:51.15    23:54.86    23:54.86      7:43/M
      51    Eric Schlutz                      Fort Wayne  IN       1064    13   M       9 13-14              6:53.57    23:57.28    23:57.28      7:44/M
      52    Tom Minnich                       Churubusco  IN        659    41   M       3 40-44              6:58.79    24:02.50    24:02.50      7:45/M
      53    Anne Lietzke                      Fort Wayne  IN        564    16   F       3 15-16              6:59.52    24:03.23    24:03.23      7:45/M
      54    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN        213    25   M       3 25-29              7:01.53    24:05.24    24:05.24      7:46/M
      55    Marvin Vastbinder                 Fort Wayne  IN        955    54   M       5 50-54              7:03.75    24:07.46    24:07.46      7:47/M
      56    Reyna Rodriguez                   Fort Wayne  IN        799    14   F       5 13-14              7:24.82    24:28.53    24:28.53      7:54/M
      57    Jakob Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        670    11   M       3 11-12              7:25.11    24:28.82    24:28.82      7:54/M
      58    Jason Satkowiak                   Fort Wayne  IN        818    29   M       4 25-29              7:25.18    24:28.89    24:28.89      7:54/M
      59    Ben Caylor                        Ossian  IN            159    14   M      10 13-14              7:26.14    24:29.85    24:29.85      7:54/M
      60    Hannah Martin                     Ft. Wayne  IN         603    13   F       6 13-14              7:28.57    24:32.28    24:32.28      7:55/M
      61    John Martin                       Ft. Wayne  IN         602    41   M       4 40-44              7:29.66    24:33.37    24:33.37      7:55/M
      62    Todd Johnson                      Van Wert  OH          487    37   M       5 35-39              7:29.73    24:33.44    24:33.44      7:55/M
      63    Bobby Rue                         Fort Wayne  IN        809    32   M       2 30-34              7:33.33    24:37.04    24:37.04      7:56/M
      64    Hannah Johanningsmeier            Fort Wayne  IN        481    13   F       7 13-14              7:36.54    24:40.25    24:40.25      7:57/M
      65    Dave Millhouse                    Fort Wayne  IN        653    46   M       3 45-49              7:38.23    24:41.94    24:41.94      7:58/M
      66    Wren Niedzwiecki                  Fort Wayne  IN        699    11   F       3 11-12              7:47.19    24:50.90    24:50.90      8:01/M
      67    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN       1040    50   M       6 50-54              7:49.71    24:53.42    24:53.42      8:02/M
      68    Eric Lash                         Fort Wayne  IN        547    27   M       5 25-29              7:50.42    24:54.13    24:54.13      8:02/M
      69    Matthew Clark                     Fort Wayne  IN        179    40   M       5 40-44              7:54.69    24:58.40    24:58.40      8:03/M
      70    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN         40    40   F       1 40-44              7:56.55    25:00.26    25:00.26      8:04/M
      71    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN        111    38   M       6 35-39              7:57.12    25:00.83    25:00.83      8:04/M
      72    Nickcola Dickey                   Fort Wayne  IN        228    40   F       2 40-44              7:57.56    25:01.27    25:01.27      8:04/M
      73    Chuck Putterbaugh                 Roanoke  IN          1092    55   M       4 55-59              8:07.08    25:10.79    25:10.79      8:07/M
      74    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        341    50   F       1 50-54              8:14.35    25:18.06    25:18.06      8:10/M
      75    Boyd Mills                        Decatur  IN           657    14   M      11 13-14              8:15.43    25:19.14    25:19.14      8:10/M
      76    Jasper Housman                    Fort Wayne  IN        460    12   M       4 11-12              8:18.70    25:22.41    25:22.41      8:11/M
      77    Matthew Mills                     Fort Wayne  IN        656    36   M       7 35-39              8:21.47    25:25.18    25:25.18      8:12/M
      78    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        641    53   M       7 50-54              8:22.32    25:26.03    25:26.03      8:12/M
      79    Michael Brannaka                  Fort Wayne  IN        105    35   M       8 35-39              8:23.81    25:27.52    25:27.52      8:13/M
      80    Matt Konow                        Fort Wayne  IN        526    39   M       9 35-39              8:25.61    25:29.32    25:29.32      8:13/M
      81    Gavin Johnston                    Fort Wayne  IN        489    16   M       4 15-16              8:26.82    25:30.53    25:30.53      8:14/M
      82    Grace Bieberich                   Fort Wayne  IN         73    13   F       8 13-14              8:29.29    25:33.00    25:33.00      8:15/M
      83    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN       1062    10   M       1  0-10              8:29.99    25:33.70    25:33.70      8:15/M
      84    Raliza Pashova                    Fort Wayne  IN        730    27   F       3 25-29              8:30.82    25:34.53    25:34.53      8:15/M
      85    Jeni Wooldridge                   Fort Wayne  IN       1011    38   F       1 35-39              8:33.57    25:37.28    25:37.28      8:16/M
      86    Carol Bennett                     Markle  IN             60    51   F       2 50-54              8:34.09    25:37.80    25:37.80      8:16/M
      87    Jennifer McDunnough               Fort Wayne  IN        617    43   F       3 40-44              8:34.22    25:37.93    25:37.93      8:16/M
      88    Katie Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        149    43   F       4 40-44              8:34.47    25:38.18    25:38.18      8:16/M
      89    Terry Federspiel                  Fort Wayne  IN        275    59   M       5 55-59              8:41.28    25:44.99    25:44.99      8:18/M
      90    Haley Craig                       Bluffton  IN          200    13   F       9 13-14              8:48.64    25:52.35    25:52.35      8:21/M
      91    Sarah Martin                      Fort Wayne,  IN       601    41   F       5 40-44              8:48.66    25:52.37    25:52.37      8:21/M
      92    Don Decook                        Pierceton  IN         221    59   M       6 55-59              8:50.75    25:54.46    25:54.46      8:21/M
      93    Carolina Flores                   Fort Wayne  IN        285    19   F       1 17-19              8:53.76    25:57.47    25:57.47      8:22/M
      94    Christine Toth                    Fort Wayne  IN        936    20   F       1 20-24              8:55.42    25:59.13    25:59.13      8:23/M
      95    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     115    38   F       2 35-39              8:57.28    26:00.99    26:00.99      8:23/M
      96    Kailey Behrens                    Fort Wayne  IN         55    11   F       4 11-12              9:01.06    26:04.77    26:04.77      8:25/M
      97    Ryan Baldwin                      Angola  IN             31    23   M       3 20-24              9:02.75    26:06.46    26:06.46      8:25/M
      98    Laura Leffers                     Fort Wayne  IN        556    27   F       4 25-29              9:07.12    26:10.83    26:10.83      8:26/M
      99    Nick Shaffer                      New Haven  IN         851    27   M       6 25-29              9:07.40    26:11.11    26:11.11      8:27/M
     100    Scott Jester                      Fort Wayne  IN        477    35   M      10 35-39              9:12.69    26:16.40    26:16.40      8:28/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Marty Pastura                     Fort Wayne  IN        731    55   M       7 55-59              9:15.74    26:19.45    26:19.45      8:29/M
     102    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN          19    52   M       8 50-54              9:24.61    26:28.32    26:28.32      8:32/M
     103    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN        763    39   M      11 35-39              9:25.48    26:29.19    26:29.19      8:33/M
     104    Anna Fuller                       Angola  IN            305    13   F      10 13-14              9:25.93    26:29.64    26:29.64      8:33/M
     105    Nicole Byerly                     Fort Wayne  IN        140    40   F       6 40-44              9:29.76    26:33.47    26:33.47      8:34/M
     106    Roger Kovacs                      Fort Wayne  IN        530    59   M       8 55-59              9:29.90    26:33.61    26:33.61      8:34/M
     107    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          258    45   F       1 45-49              9:43.77    26:47.48    26:47.48      8:38/M
     108    Jeff Dix                          Ft. Wayne  IN         234    35   M      12 35-39              9:47.12    26:50.83    26:50.83      8:39/M
     109    Adrienne Housman                  Fort Wayne  IN        459    33   F       3 30-34              9:47.26    26:50.97    26:50.97      8:39/M
     110    Jennifer Gatton                   Churubusco  IN        317    34   F       4 30-34              9:50.69    26:54.40    26:54.40      8:41/M
     111    Matthew Brubaker II               Uniondale  IN         117    30   M       3 30-34              9:50.96    26:54.67    26:54.67      8:41/M
     112    Brian Loucks                      Harlan  IN           1043    43   M       6 40-44              9:50.99    26:54.70    26:54.70      8:41/M
     113    Sylvia Feng                       Fort Wayne  IN        278    24   F       2 20-24              9:51.72    26:55.43    26:55.43      8:41/M
     114    Tara Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        357    43   F       7 40-44              9:52.31    26:56.02    26:56.02      8:41/M
     115    Clare McVey                       Fort Wayne  IN        627    23   F       3 20-24              9:53.67    26:57.38    26:57.38      8:42/M
     116    Jodie Norwood                     South Whitley  IN     707    41   F       8 40-44              9:58.94    27:02.65    27:02.65      8:43/M
     117    Dye Small                         Fort Wayne  IN       1051    46   F       2 45-49             10:02.20    27:05.91    27:05.91      8:44/M
     118    Rick Greene                       Fort Wayne  IN        355    41   M       7 40-44             10:02.93    27:06.64    27:06.64      8:45/M
     119    Kristan Pfeifer                   Fort Wayne  IN        741    32   F       5 30-34             10:03.22    27:06.93    27:06.93      8:45/M
     120    Rachel Kline                      Kendallville  IN     1082    17   F       2 17-19             10:05.18    27:08.89    27:08.89      8:45/M
     121    Randy Kline                       Kendallville  IN     1083    50   M       9 50-54             10:05.27    27:08.98    27:08.98      8:45/M
     122    Anthony Cavazos                   Fort Wayne  IN        157    26   M       7 25-29             10:05.66    27:09.37    27:09.37      8:45/M
     123    Owen Walter                       Garrett  IN           972    11   M       5 11-12             10:10.19    27:13.90    27:13.90      8:47/M
     124    Melanie Holmes                    Fort Wayne  IN        446    31   F       6 30-34             10:14.62    27:18.33    27:18.33      8:48/M
     125    Connor McCabe                     Markle  IN            610    12   M       6 11-12             10:18.32    27:22.03    27:22.03      8:50/M
     126    Lori Cornett                      Fort Wayne  IN       1061    42   F       9 40-44             10:18.48    27:22.19    27:22.19      8:50/M
     127    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN            745    15   F       4 15-16             10:32.86    27:36.57    27:36.57      8:54/M
     128    Tyler Griggs                      Markle  IN            363    15   M       5 15-16             10:33.04    27:36.75    27:36.75      8:54/M
     129    Kevin McCarthy                    Spencerville  IN      612    54   M      10 50-54             10:41.84    27:45.55    27:45.55      8:57/M
     130    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        720    42   M       8 40-44             10:46.08    27:49.79    27:49.79      8:58/M
     131    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN        517    17   F       3 17-19             10:47.00    27:50.71    27:50.71      8:59/M
     132    Jake Garringer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1096    35   M      13 35-39             10:47.66    27:51.37    27:51.37      8:59/M
     133    Christina Mommer                  Fort Wayne  IN        667    35   F       3 35-39             10:58.78    28:02.49    28:02.49      9:03/M
     134    Kim Schoenle                      Fort Wayne  IN        829    38   F       4 35-39             11:06.06    28:09.77    28:09.77      9:05/M
     135    Jeremy Pfister                    Fort Wayne  IN        742    34   M       4 30-34             11:06.68    28:10.39    28:10.39      9:05/M
     136    Cameron Kruger                    Fort Wayne  IN        537    13   M      12 13-14             11:07.40    28:11.11    28:11.11      9:05/M
     137    Dave Young                        Fort Wayne  IN       1027    57   M       9 55-59             11:09.31    28:13.02    28:13.02      9:06/M
     138    Todd Seiman                       Fort Wayne  IN        846    58   M      10 55-59             11:09.33    28:13.04    28:13.04      9:06/M
     139    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           246    51   F       3 50-54             11:12.91    28:16.62    28:16.62      9:07/M
     140    Brendan Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          774     9   M       2  0-10             11:15.31    28:19.02    28:19.02      9:08/M
     141    Saurav Singh                      Fort Wayne  IN        865    33   M       5 30-34             11:17.45    28:21.16    28:21.16      9:09/M
     142    Ted Christensen                   Garrett  IN           173    42   M       9 40-44             11:18.87    28:22.58    28:22.58      9:09/M
     143    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN       1063    46   F       3 45-49             11:28.19    28:31.90    28:31.90      9:12/M
     144    Austin Fisher                     Fort Wayne  IN        283    13   M      13 13-14             11:30.93    28:34.64    28:34.64      9:13/M
     145    Jenny Fedele                      Fort Wayne  IN        274    39   F       5 35-39             11:41.64    28:45.35    28:45.35      9:16/M
     146    Colleen McCarthy                  Spencerville  IN      611    52   F       4 50-54             11:42.56    28:46.27    28:46.27      9:17/M
     147    Kara Frey                         Fort Wayne  IN        298    37   F       6 35-39             11:43.30    28:47.01    28:47.01      9:17/M
     148    K Richardson                      Fort Wayne  IN        792    55   M      11 55-59             11:45.64    28:49.35    28:49.35      9:18/M
     149    Julie Tucker                      Warren  IN            944    25   F       5 25-29             11:47.13    28:50.84    28:50.84      9:18/M
     150    Claire Greer                      Fort Wayne  IN        358    13   F      11 13-14             11:50.83    28:54.54    28:54.54      9:19/M
     151    James Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN        270    40   M      10 40-44             11:55.05    28:58.76    28:58.76      9:21/M
     152    Laurie Satter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1074    41   F      10 40-44             11:55.47    28:59.18    28:59.18      9:21/M
     153    Karen Horner                      Fort Wayne  IN        453    60   F       1 60-64             11:57.54    29:01.25    29:01.25      9:22/M
     154    Molly Ralat                       Fort Wayne  IN        759    32   F       7 30-34             12:02.54    29:06.25    29:06.25      9:23/M
     155    Sarah Ptak                        Fort Wayne  IN        755    30   F       8 30-34             12:03.64    29:07.35    29:07.35      9:24/M
     156    Chris Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        155    18   M       3 17-19             12:05.47    29:09.18    29:09.18      9:24/M
     157    David Lamotte                     Garrett  IN           539    42   M      11 40-44             12:06.35    29:10.06    29:10.06      9:25/M
     158    Catie Gruver                      Edgerton  OH          367    11   F       5 11-12             12:06.72    29:10.43    29:10.43      9:25/M
     159    Rick Simon                        Fort Wayne  IN        861    48   M       4 45-49             12:07.25    29:10.96    29:10.96      9:25/M
     160    Marjan Boogert                    Fort Wayne  IN         92    41   F      11 40-44             12:09.90    29:13.61    29:13.61      9:25/M
     161    Dori Meighan                      Fort Wayne  IN        631    54   F       5 50-54             12:11.97    29:15.68    29:15.68      9:26/M
     162    Sara Sinclair                     New Haven  IN         864    27   F       6 25-29             12:14.22    29:17.93    29:17.93      9:27/M
     163    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN            389    35   M      14 35-39             12:15.74    29:19.45    29:19.45      9:27/M
     164    Lukas Redmond                     Ft Watne  IN          771     9   M       3  0-10             12:22.31    29:26.02    29:26.02      9:30/M
     165    Damon Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          772    10   M       4  0-10             12:24.23    29:27.94    29:27.94      9:30/M
     166    Christopher Lee                   Fort Wayne  IN        554    26   M       8 25-29             12:27.15    29:30.86    29:30.86      9:31/M
     167    Julian Ross                       Fort Wayne  IN        804    33   M       6 30-34             12:29.24    29:32.95    29:32.95      9:32/M
     168    Richie Levine                     Fort Wayne  IN        559    13   M      14 13-14             12:34.11    29:37.82    29:37.82      9:33/M
     169    Sally Winzeler                    Hamilton  IN         1000    48   F       4 45-49             12:40.00    29:43.71    29:43.71      9:35/M
     170    Dustin Byerly                     Fort Wayne  IN        139    40   M      12 40-44             12:47.53    29:51.24    29:51.24      9:38/M
     171    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN        513    40   M      13 40-44             12:47.93    29:51.64    29:51.64      9:38/M
     172    Mary Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN       1100    44   F      12 40-44             12:51.46    29:55.17    29:55.17      9:39/M
     173    Mindy Sarrazine                   Fort Wayne  IN        817    35   F       7 35-39             12:56.66    30:00.37    30:00.37      9:41/M
     174    Jen Mead                          Ft. Wayne  IN         628    30   F       9 30-34             12:57.37    30:01.08    30:01.08      9:41/M
     175    Taylor Smith                      Auburn  IN           1054    20   F       4 20-24             12:58.61    30:02.32    30:02.32      9:41/M
     176    Justin Holmes                     Fort Wayne  IN        447    32   M       7 30-34             12:59.48    30:03.19    30:03.19      9:42/M
     177    Lisa Bashford                     Fort Wayne  IN         44    37   F       8 35-39             13:02.47    30:06.18    30:06.18      9:43/M
     178    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1076    49   F       5 45-49             13:04.99    30:08.70    30:08.70      9:43/M
     179    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN         53    36   F       9 35-39             13:06.22    30:09.93    30:09.93      9:44/M
     180    Jim Ham                           Fort Wayne  IN        380    35   M      15 35-39             13:07.13    30:10.84    30:10.84      9:44/M
     181    Kamran Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        266    14   M      15 13-14             13:09.27    30:12.98    30:12.98      9:45/M
     182    Pamela Reese                      Paulding  OH          779    60   F       2 60-64             13:14.24    30:17.95    30:17.95      9:46/M
     183    Kelly Ormsby                      Fort Wayne  IN        716    35   F      10 35-39             13:16.14    30:19.85    30:19.85      9:47/M
     184    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       1077    48   M       5 45-49             13:17.09    30:20.80    30:20.80      9:47/M
     185    Traci Heller                      Bluffton  IN          416    40   F      13 40-44             13:17.83    30:21.54    30:21.54      9:47/M
     186    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            158    47   F       6 45-49             13:17.86    30:21.57    30:21.57      9:47/M
     187    Amanda Eckert                     Fort Wayne  IN        254    16   F       5 15-16             13:19.12    30:22.83    30:22.83      9:48/M
     188    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN         83    58   F       1 55-59             13:24.41    30:28.12    30:28.12      9:50/M
     189    Adrienne Wolfe                    Fort Wayne,  IN      1007    24   F       5 20-24             13:25.17    30:28.88    30:28.88      9:50/M
     190    Jeff Schoenle                     Fort Wayne  IN        828    37   M      16 35-39             13:28.99    30:32.70    30:32.70      9:51/M
     191    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN         36    63   M       1 60-64             13:39.79    30:43.50    30:43.50      9:55/M
     192    Tina Baughman                     Fort Wayne  IN         47    43   F      14 40-44             13:42.77    30:46.48    30:46.48      9:55/M
     193    Tabitha Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        199    33   F      10 30-34             13:42.87    30:46.58    30:46.58      9:55/M
     194    Baylee Craig                      Fort Wayne  IN        201    11   F       6 11-12             13:43.10    30:46.81    30:46.81      9:55/M
     195    Ryan Mead                         Ft. Wayne  IN         629    31   M       8 30-34             13:44.19    30:47.90    30:47.90      9:56/M
     196    Jessica Lash                      Fort Wayne  IN        546    26   F       7 25-29             13:47.62    30:51.33    30:51.33      9:57/M
     197    Kelly Arens                       New Haven  IN          18    25   F       8 25-29             13:47.69    30:51.40    30:51.40      9:57/M
     198    Jayna Tucker                      Warren  IN            943    28   F       9 25-29             13:48.06    30:51.77    30:51.77      9:57/M
     199    Betsey Vastbinder                 Fort Wayne  IN        958    25   F      10 25-29             13:53.26    30:56.97    30:56.97      9:59/M
     200    Rachel Phillips                   Markle  IN            746    17   F       4 17-19             14:00.79    31:04.50    31:04.50     10:01/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Brian Nordan                      Auburn  IN            706    35   M      17 35-39             14:02.36    31:06.07    31:06.07     10:02/M
     202    Heather Drummond                  Markle  IN            240    32   F      11 30-34             14:02.98    31:06.69    31:06.69     10:02/M
     203    Miranda Krider                    Fort Wayne  IN        533    27   F      11 25-29             14:08.49    31:12.20    31:12.20     10:04/M
     204    Lacey Oberley                     Grabill  IN           709    28   F      12 25-29             14:11.53    31:15.24    31:15.24     10:05/M
     205    Micah Vastbinder                  Fort Wayne  IN        959    25   M       9 25-29             14:18.96    31:22.67    31:22.67     10:07/M
     206    Randy Becker                      Greenwood  IN          52    37   M      18 35-39             14:19.11    31:22.82    31:22.82     10:07/M
     207    Brooke Neuhaus                    Fort Wayne  IN        691    42   F      15 40-44             14:20.31    31:24.02    31:24.02     10:08/M
     208    Brian Zizelman                    Rockford  OH         1036    46   M       6 45-49             14:20.37    31:24.08    31:24.08     10:08/M
     209    Leroy Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        988    47   M       7 45-49             14:32.39    31:36.10    31:36.10     10:12/M
     210    Courtney Drummond                 Markle  IN            241    11   F       7 11-12             14:32.80    31:36.51    31:36.51     10:12/M
     211    Becky Morris                      Fort Wayne  IN        673    27   F      13 25-29             14:34.25    31:37.96    31:37.96     10:12/M
     212    Ciera Houle                       Fort Wayne  IN        457    23   F       6 20-24             14:34.58    31:38.29    31:38.29     10:12/M
     213    Brandon Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        879    26   M      10 25-29             14:34.96    31:38.67    31:38.67     10:12/M
     214    Carlos Villarreal                 San Antonio  TX       962    41   M      14 40-44             14:35.99    31:39.70    31:39.70     10:13/M
     215    Sam Horner                        Fort Wayne  IN        454    59   M      12 55-59             14:43.98    31:47.69    31:47.69     10:15/M
     216    Christine Dewitt                  Albion  IN            227    40   F      16 40-44             14:52.04    31:55.75    31:55.75     10:18/M
     217    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        299    26   M      11 25-29             14:53.15    31:56.86    31:56.86     10:18/M
     218    Rebecca Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        353    39   F      11 35-39             14:56.32    32:00.03    32:00.03     10:19/M
     219    Jeremy Smoot                      Fort Wayne  IN       1106    25   M      12 25-29             14:58.98    32:02.69    32:02.69     10:20/M
     220    Brittany Shuler                   Fort Wayne  IN        860    23   F       7 20-24             14:59.15    32:02.86    32:02.86     10:20/M
     221    Shaun Hatlevig                    Antwerp  OH           403    33   M       9 30-34             14:59.31    32:03.02    32:03.02     10:20/M
     222    Mike Oberlin                      Huntertown  IN        711    25   M      13 25-29             15:01.09    32:04.80    32:04.80     10:21/M
     223    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        366    40   F      17 40-44             15:02.10    32:05.81    32:05.81     10:21/M
     224    Kristy Loomis                     Kalamazoo  MI         574    25   F      14 25-29             15:14.90    32:18.61    32:18.61     10:25/M
     225    Jason Ewing                       Columbia City  IN     268    28   M      14 25-29             15:14.96    32:18.67    32:18.67     10:25/M
     226    Danielle White                    Fort Wayne  IN        990    27   F      15 25-29             15:21.02    32:24.73    32:24.73     10:27/M
     227    Erna Vanhelfteren                 Fort Wayne  IN        954    54   F       6 50-54             15:21.39    32:25.10    32:25.10     10:27/M
     228    Mark Rarick                       Fort Wayne  IN        762    50   M      11 50-54             15:22.56    32:26.27    32:26.27     10:28/M
     229    Mary Weber                        Fort Wayne  IN        985    38   F      12 35-39             15:25.96    32:29.67    32:29.67     10:29/M
     230    Julie Crismore                    Fort Wayne  IN        204    28   F      16 25-29             15:26.41    32:30.12    32:30.12     10:29/M
     231    Eric Bieberich                    Fort Wayne  IN         72    42   M      15 40-44             15:28.79    32:32.50    32:32.50     10:30/M
     232    Tammy King                        Fort Wayne  IN        511    41   F      18 40-44             15:29.29    32:33.00    32:33.00     10:30/M
     233    Lexy King                         Fort Wayne  IN        512    12   F       8 11-12             15:29.59    32:33.30    32:33.30     10:30/M
     234    Victor Guerrero                   Houston  TX           368    32   M      10 30-34             15:49.42    32:53.13    32:53.13     10:36/M
     235    Ray Wilkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN        994    13   F      12 13-14             15:51.49    32:55.20    32:55.20     10:37/M
     236    Leo Wilkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN        995     7   M       5  0-10             15:53.12    32:56.83    32:56.83     10:37/M
     237    Dessislava Pashova                Fort Wayne  IN        729    34   F      12 30-34             16:01.85    33:05.56    33:05.56     10:40/M
     238    Lonny Dilley                      Andrews  IN           232    43   M      16 40-44             16:01.87    33:05.58    33:05.58     10:40/M
     239    Anna Stong                        Fort Wayne  IN       1112    20   F       8 20-24             16:02.10    33:05.81    33:05.81     10:40/M
     240    Ryan Schnurr                      Fort Wayne  IN       1111    22   M       4 20-24             16:04.34    33:08.05    33:08.05     10:41/M
     241    Tammy Conti                       Fort Wayne  IN        191    52   F       7 50-54             16:09.86    33:13.57    33:13.57     10:43/M
     242    William Smits                     Fort Wayne  IN        881    50   M      12 50-54             16:17.33    33:21.04    33:21.04     10:45/M
     243    Stephen Gurney                    Payne  OH             371    34   M      11 30-34             16:22.62    33:26.33    33:26.33     10:47/M
     244    Tabitha Slagle                    Fort Wayne  IN        866    40   F      19 40-44             16:24.22    33:27.93    33:27.93     10:47/M
     245    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN        401    33   F      13 30-34             16:24.29    33:28.00    33:28.00     10:48/M
     246    Andie Mobley                      Fort Wayne  IN        664    33   F      14 30-34             16:24.50    33:28.21    33:28.21     10:48/M
     247    Betsy Barnett                     Harlan  IN             42    37   F      13 35-39             16:29.16    33:32.87    33:32.87     10:49/M
     248    Scott Barnett                     Harlan  IN             43    45   M       8 45-49             16:30.84    33:34.55    33:34.55     10:50/M
     249    Katrina Loucks                    Harlan  IN           1042    41   F      20 40-44             16:40.14    33:43.85    33:43.85     10:53/M
     250    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven            1068    27   F      17 25-29             16:40.69    33:44.40    33:44.40     10:53/M
     251    Charles Pranger                   Fort Wayne  IN        753    44   M      17 40-44             16:45.80    33:49.51    33:49.51     10:55/M
     252    Holly Pieri                       Fort Wayne  IN        749    41   F      21 40-44             16:48.52    33:52.23    33:52.23     10:55/M
     253    Makenzie Kolvoord                 Fort Wayne  IN        523     5   F       1  0-10             16:49.41    33:53.12    33:53.12     10:56/M
     254    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN          478     7   F       2  0-10             16:49.75    33:53.46    33:53.46     10:56/M
     255    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN          479    36   F      14 35-39             16:50.09    33:53.80    33:53.80     10:56/M
     256    Scott Pieri                       Fort Wayne  IN        750    45   M       9 45-49             16:50.34    33:54.05    33:54.05     10:56/M
     257    Virginia Hernandez                Fort Wayne  IN        423    44   F      22 40-44             16:50.79    33:54.50    33:54.50     10:56/M
     258    Jason Nicodemus                   Laotto  IN            696    35   M      19 35-39             17:00.57    34:04.28    34:04.28     10:59/M
     259    Delia Arroyo                      Ft Wayne  IN           20    29   F      18 25-29             17:00.82    34:04.53    34:04.53     10:59/M
     260    Justin Levine                     Fort Wayne  IN        560    16   M       6 15-16             17:01.13    34:04.84    34:04.84     10:59/M
     261    Kelli Schimmoller                 Fort Wayne  IN        824    29   F      19 25-29             17:01.85    34:05.56    34:05.56     11:00/M
     262    Yolanda Graft                     Ossian  IN            346    44   F      23 40-44             17:11.42    34:15.13    34:15.13     11:03/M
     263    Kelley Lothamer                   New Haven  IN         581    26   F      20 25-29             17:13.43    34:17.14    34:17.14     11:04/M
     264    Tyler Lothamer                    New Haven  IN         583    26   M      15 25-29             17:13.76    34:17.47    34:17.47     11:04/M
     265    David Hart                        Fort Wayne  IN        399    35   M      20 35-39             17:25.54    34:29.25    34:29.25     11:07/M
     266    Bob Eichler                       Rockford  OH          259    46   M      10 45-49             17:27.51    34:31.22    34:31.22     11:08/M
     267    Taylor Mante                      Fort Wayne  IN        597    19   F       5 17-19             17:29.54    34:33.25    34:33.25     11:09/M
     268    Amanda Yuszchak                   Fort Wayne  IN       1088    22   F       9 20-24             17:32.93    34:36.64    34:36.64     11:10/M
     269    Delaney Lothamer                  Spencerville  IN      584    10   F       3  0-10             17:35.88    34:39.59    34:39.59     11:11/M
     270    Ashley Brumbaugh                  Fort Wayne  IN       1090    29   F      21 25-29             17:36.25    34:39.96    34:39.96     11:11/M
     271    Donna Hazelett                    Roanoke  IN           406    50   F       8 50-54             17:38.71    34:42.42    34:42.42     11:12/M
     272    Mitchel Hazelett                  La Grange  KY        1099    28   M      16 25-29             17:38.99    34:42.70    34:42.70     11:12/M
     273    Missy Mante                       Fort Wayne  IN        596    43   F      24 40-44             17:52.12    34:55.83    34:55.83     11:16/M
     274    Allison Nicklin                   Fort Wayne  IN        695    26   F      22 25-29             17:54.76    34:58.47    34:58.47     11:17/M
     275    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN        323    22   M       5 20-24             17:56.18    34:59.89    34:59.89     11:17/M
     276    Robert Warriner                   Fort Wayne  IN        978    29   M      17 25-29             18:01.79    35:05.50    35:05.50     11:19/M
     277    Lisa Warriner                     Fort Wayne  IN        979    32   F      15 30-34             18:02.60    35:06.31    35:06.31     11:19/M
     278    Aidan Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          775    12   M       7 11-12             18:02.93    35:06.64    35:06.64     11:19/M
     279    Nicole Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        872    27   F      23 25-29             18:03.42    35:07.13    35:07.13     11:20/M
     280    Vanessa Herman                    Fort Wayne  IN        422    24   F      10 20-24             18:03.42    35:07.13    35:07.13     11:20/M
     281    Kristin Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          773    39   F      15 35-39             18:03.62    35:07.33    35:07.33     11:20/M
     282    Kayla Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN          5     5   F       4  0-10             18:15.67    35:19.38    35:19.38     11:24/M
     283    Amme Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          4    35   F      16 35-39             18:15.79    35:19.50    35:19.50     11:24/M
     284    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        679    57   F       2 55-59             18:18.15    35:21.86    35:21.86     11:24/M
     285    Tim Vendrely                      Fort Wayne  IN        960    45   M      11 45-49             18:21.36    35:25.07    35:25.07     11:25/M
     286    Tyler Carboni                     Fort Wayne  IN        144    25   M      18 25-29             18:24.16    35:27.87    35:27.87     11:26/M
     287    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN        257    46   F       7 45-49             18:27.90    35:31.61    35:31.61     11:27/M
     288    Katrina Adelman                   Fort Wayne  IN          8    33   F      16 30-34             18:30.65    35:34.36    35:34.36     11:28/M
     289    Laura Olivero                     Fort Wayne  IN        715    48   F       8 45-49             18:31.11    35:34.82    35:34.82     11:28/M
     290    Michelle Esterline                Fort Wayne  IN        262    38   F      17 35-39             18:32.39    35:36.10    35:36.10     11:29/M
     291    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN            808    49   F       9 45-49             18:33.86    35:37.57    35:37.57     11:29/M
     292    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN         65    42   F      25 40-44             18:34.98    35:38.69    35:38.69     11:30/M
     293    Tom Fuelling                      Ft Wayne  IN          301    62   M       2 60-64             18:42.41    35:46.12    35:46.12     11:32/M
     294    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN        986    48   F      10 45-49             18:43.20    35:46.91    35:46.91     11:32/M
     295    Cindy Shafer                      Fort Wayne  IN        850    38   F      18 35-39             18:45.27    35:48.98    35:48.98     11:33/M
     296    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       425    38   F      19 35-39             18:48.15    35:51.86    35:51.86     11:34/M
     297    Faith Darland                     Churubusco  IN        212     9   F       5  0-10             18:53.27    35:56.98    35:56.98     11:35/M
     298    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        639    57   M      13 55-59             18:59.42    36:03.13    36:03.13     11:38/M
     299    Dave Bowman                       Fort Wayne  IN         95    41   M      18 40-44             18:59.57    36:03.28    36:03.28     11:38/M
     300    Lynsey Baldwin                    Huntertown  IN         32    28   F      24 25-29             19:00.72    36:04.43    36:04.43     11:38/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     301    Michael Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN         26    54   M      13 50-54             19:01.00    36:04.71    36:04.71     11:38/M
     302    Vickie Christen                   Decatur               171    61   F       3 60-64             19:06.98    36:10.69    36:10.69     11:40/M
     303    Shannon Woods                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010    36   F      20 35-39             19:10.03    36:13.74    36:13.74     11:41/M
     304    Cris Morrissey                    Fort Wayne  IN        675    42   F      26 40-44             19:12.93    36:16.64    36:16.64     11:42/M
     305    Ava Thuringer                     Fort Wayne  IN        932     9   F       6  0-10             19:14.80    36:18.51    36:18.51     11:43/M
     306    Amy Koteskey                      Fort Wayne  IN        528    43   F      27 40-44             19:15.45    36:19.16    36:19.16     11:43/M
     307    Pj Thuringer                      Fort Wayne  IN        933    40   M      19 40-44             19:17.82    36:21.53    36:21.53     11:44/M
     308    Annette Etemadi                   Fort Wayne  IN        264    51   F       9 50-54             19:19.50    36:23.21    36:23.21     11:44/M
     309    Ashlie Straka                     Fort Wayne  IN        914    36   F      21 35-39             19:25.38    36:29.09    36:29.09     11:46/M
     310    Jeff Farber                       Leo  IN               271    41   M      20 40-44             19:26.51    36:30.22    36:30.22     11:46/M
     311    Bev Farber                        Leo  IN               272    41   F      28 40-44             19:26.60    36:30.31    36:30.31     11:46/M
     312    Tina Crago                        Markle  IN            196    50   F      10 50-54             19:27.16    36:30.87    36:30.87     11:46/M
     313    Jared Kronewitter                 Fort Wayne  IN        536    22   M       6 20-24             19:27.41    36:31.12    36:31.12     11:47/M
     314    Donna Duggan                      Markle  IN            243    48   F      11 45-49             19:28.51    36:32.22    36:32.22     11:47/M
     315    Lisa Smits                        Fort Wayne  IN        880    49   F      12 45-49             19:29.13    36:32.84    36:32.84     11:47/M
     316    Shari Nuttle                      Yoder  IN             708    36   F      22 35-39             19:31.83    36:35.54    36:35.54     11:48/M
     317    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN        618    51   F      11 50-54             19:33.50    36:37.21    36:37.21     11:49/M
     318    Lori Locke                        Fort Wayne  IN        570    40   F      29 40-44             19:34.20    36:37.91    36:37.91     11:49/M
     319    Ryan Ripley                       Fort Wayne  IN        796    33   M      12 30-34             19:39.17    36:42.88    36:42.88     11:50/M
     320    Rich Hack                         Fort Wayne  IN        374    42   M      21 40-44             19:47.50    36:51.21    36:51.21     11:53/M
     321    Candy Hack                        Fort Wayne  IN        375    41   F      30 40-44             19:47.83    36:51.54    36:51.54     11:53/M
     322    Brennan Stillman                  Fort Wayne  IN        906    26   F      25 25-29             19:58.62    37:02.33    37:02.33     11:57/M
     323    Shawnette Metzger                 Fort Wayne  IN        637    40   F      31 40-44             20:12.13    37:15.84    37:15.84     12:01/M
     324    Clem Getty                        Yoder  IN             331    77   M       1 70-79             20:25.13    37:28.84    37:28.84     12:05/M
     325    Tenley Barkdull                   Fort Wayne  IN          1     9   F       7  0-10             20:33.48    37:37.19    37:37.19     12:08/M
     326    Natasha Pitsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        751    30   F      17 30-34             20:34.06    37:37.77    37:37.77     12:08/M
     327    Rose Ford                         Churubusco  IN        289    50   F      12 50-54             20:34.42    37:38.13    37:38.13     12:08/M
     328    Leigh Meinerding                  Fort Wayne  IN        632    48   F      13 45-49             20:34.91    37:38.62    37:38.62     12:08/M
     329    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN         35    32   F      18 30-34             20:39.04    37:42.75    37:42.75     12:10/M
     330    Steve Baldwin                     Angola  IN             30    54   M      14 50-54             20:49.21    37:52.92    37:52.92     12:13/M
     331    Jane Baldwin                      Angola  IN             29    53   F      13 50-54             21:00.02    38:03.73    38:03.73     12:16/M
     332    Ann Meyer                         Wabash  IN            638    46   F      14 45-49             21:12.31    38:16.02    38:16.02     12:21/M
     333    Ashley Homrich                    Wabash  IN            451    25   F      26 25-29             21:15.61    38:19.32    38:19.32     12:22/M
     334    Steve Homrich                     Wabash  IN            449    48   M      12 45-49             21:17.82    38:21.53    38:21.53     12:22/M
     335    Carla Bauman-Franks               Antwerp  OH            48    38   F      23 35-39             21:23.73    38:27.44    38:27.44     12:24/M
     336    Danielle Gunsett                  Newport  RI          1056    36   F      24 35-39             21:24.67    38:28.38    38:28.38     12:25/M
     337    Jayla Vanover                     Fort Wayne  IN       1055    12   F       9 11-12             21:28.87    38:32.58    38:32.58     12:26/M
     338    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN        626    34   F      19 30-34             21:49.21    38:52.92    38:52.92     12:32/M
     339    Kendra Rauner                     Hoagland  IN          766    18   F       6 17-19             21:51.88    38:55.59    38:55.59     12:33/M
     340    Kristen Rosene                    Franklin  MA          803    26   F      27 25-29             21:53.68    38:57.39    38:57.39     12:34/M
     341    Mary Lieberman-Brandt             Fort Wayne  IN        562    61   F       4 60-64             21:57.47    39:01.18    39:01.18     12:35/M
     342    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        737    55   M      14 55-59             21:57.95    39:01.66    39:01.66     12:35/M
     343    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN        725    60   M       3 60-64             21:58.81    39:02.52    39:02.52     12:35/M
     344    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN         81    34   F      20 30-34             21:58.86    39:02.57    39:02.57     12:35/M
     345    Jill Wilson                       Fort Wayne  IN        999    38   F      25 35-39             22:00.24    39:03.95    39:03.95     12:36/M
     346    Rebekah Hinen                     Columbia City  IN     431    34   F      21 30-34             22:01.76    39:05.47    39:05.47     12:36/M
     347    Trisha Hinen                      Columbia City  IN     430    42   F      32 40-44             22:02.01    39:05.72    39:05.72     12:36/M
     348    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        989    58   F       3 55-59             22:15.96    39:19.67    39:19.67     12:41/M
     349    Kathleen Steenport                Fort Wayne  IN        902    42   F      33 40-44             22:21.04    39:24.75    39:24.75     12:43/M
     350    Kody Lowden                       Fort Wayne  IN        586    26   M      19 25-29             22:26.62    39:30.33    39:30.33     12:45/M
     351    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            320    58   F       4 55-59             22:34.37    39:38.08    39:38.08     12:47/M
     352    Janel Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN        894    56   F       5 55-59             22:37.50    39:41.21    39:41.21     12:48/M
     353    Mya Bontrager                     Fort Wayne  IN         90     6   F       8  0-10             22:37.72    39:41.43    39:41.43     12:48/M
     354    Jason Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN         27    34   M      13 30-34             22:37.96    39:41.67    39:41.67     12:48/M
     355    Dan Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN        402    26   M      20 25-29             22:38.25    39:41.96    39:41.96     12:48/M
     356    Desiree Zimmerman                 Fort Wayne  IN       1035    36   F      26 35-39             22:38.77    39:42.48    39:42.48     12:48/M
     357    Jen Bontragre                     Fort Wayne  IN         91    27   F      28 25-29             22:38.77    39:42.48    39:42.48     12:48/M
     358    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN        968    47   F      15 45-49             22:41.82    39:45.53    39:45.53     12:49/M
     359    Holly Barnett                     Fort Wayne  IN         41    21   F      11 20-24             22:46.42    39:50.13    39:50.13     12:51/M
     360    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN        967    56   F       6 55-59             22:47.75    39:51.46    39:51.46     12:51/M
     361    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        202    47   F      16 45-49             22:59.13    40:02.84    40:02.84     12:55/M
     362    Jason Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        553    39   M      21 35-39             23:09.29    40:13.00    40:13.00     12:58/M
     363    Sarah Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        555    39   F      27 35-39             23:10.14    40:13.85    40:13.85     12:58/M
     364    Peggy Herb                        Huntertown  IN        421    45   F      17 45-49             23:13.67    40:17.38    40:17.38     13:00/M
     365    Christy Pier                      Spencerville  IN      748    41   F      34 40-44             23:14.94    40:18.65    40:18.65     13:00/M
     366    Edward Gebhart                    Albion  IN            319    75   M       2 70-79             23:36.20    40:39.91    40:39.91     13:07/M
     367    Hayley Urban                      Fort Wayne  IN        952     9   F       9  0-10             23:36.97    40:40.68    40:40.68     13:07/M
     368    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN            532    61   F       5 60-64             23:39.98    40:43.69    40:43.69     13:08/M
     369    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN          280    62   F       6 60-64             23:40.12    40:43.83    40:43.83     13:08/M
     370    Jo Wortman                        Fort Wayne  IN       1013    60   F       7 60-64             23:46.43    40:50.14    40:50.14     13:10/M
     371    Nicole Eastom                     Fort Wayne  IN       1072    31   F      22 30-34             23:52.05    40:55.76    40:55.76     13:12/M
     372    Lane Hoeppner                     Huntington  IN        438    17   M       4 17-19             23:55.00    40:58.71    40:58.71     13:13/M
     373    Paige Hoeppner                    Huntington  IN        437    13   F      13 13-14             23:55.03    40:58.74    40:58.74     13:13/M
     374    Victoria Love                     Spencerville  IN     1071    18   F       7 17-19             23:56.63    41:00.34    41:00.34     13:14/M
     375    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN        488    80   M       1 80-85             23:59.32    41:03.03    41:03.03     13:15/M
     376    Michael Lane                      Fort Wayne  IN        544    53   M      15 50-54             24:04.89    41:08.60    41:08.60     13:16/M
     377    Yvonne Bynum                      Huntington  IN        141    48   F      18 45-49             24:05.66    41:09.37    41:09.37     13:16/M
     378    Peggy Georgi                      Cicero  IN            326    53   F      14 50-54             24:16.58    41:20.29    41:20.29     13:20/M
     379    Christina Reber                   Fort Wayne  IN        770    47   F      19 45-49             24:16.84    41:20.55    41:20.55     13:20/M
     380    Michelle Urban                    Fort Wayne  IN        951    34   F      23 30-34             24:23.61    41:27.32    41:27.32     13:22/M
     381    Dustin Coleman                    Auburn  IN            181    35   M      22 35-39             24:32.77    41:36.48    41:36.48     13:25/M
     382    Angela Jasinski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1075    22   F      12 20-24             24:32.92    41:36.63    41:36.63     13:25/M
     383    Micaela Shipe                     Auburn  IN            857    26   F      29 25-29             24:38.54    41:42.25    41:42.25     13:27/M
     384    Rebecca Brannaka                  Fort Wayne  IN        106    10   F      10  0-10             24:42.38    41:46.09    41:46.09     13:28/M
     385    Carroll Jacqui                    Fort Wayne  IN       1058    51   F      15 50-54             24:43.43    41:47.14    41:47.14     13:29/M
     386    Erika Khan                        Fort Wayne  IN        937    37   F      28 35-39             24:50.29    41:54.00    41:54.00     13:31/M
     387    Mike D Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN        486    58   M      15 55-59             24:56.08    41:59.79    41:59.79     13:33/M
     388    Anna Gurney                       Payne  OH             370    35   F      29 35-39             25:04.70    42:08.41    42:08.41     13:35/M
     389    Elena Catalan                     Fort Wayne  IN        153    37   F      30 35-39             25:09.02    42:12.73    42:12.73     13:37/M
     390    Stephanie Judy                    Fort Wayne  IN        495    32   F      24 30-34             25:09.24    42:12.95    42:12.95     13:37/M
     391    Andrew Schauer                    Fort Wayne  IN        823    25   M      21 25-29             25:29.17    42:32.88    42:32.88     13:43/M
     392    Amy Konow                         Fort Wayne  IN        525    40   F      35 40-44             26:04.03    43:07.74    43:07.74     13:55/M
     393    Lisa Heilman                      Fort Wayne  IN        407    34   F      25 30-34             26:04.66    43:08.37    43:08.37     13:55/M
     394    Bev Hoban                         Ft Wayne  IN          435    61   F       8 60-64             26:27.92    43:31.63    43:31.63     14:02/M
     395    Aaron Lane                        Fort Wayne  IN        542    41   M      22 40-44             26:38.95    43:42.66    43:42.66     14:06/M
     396    Lily Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        543     8   F      11  0-10             26:39.04    43:42.75    43:42.75     14:06/M
     397    Luis Ortz                         Fort Wayne  IN       1103    44   M      23 40-44             26:41.72    43:45.43    43:45.43     14:07/M
     398    Tita Ortiz                        Fort Wayne  IN        717    45   F      20 45-49             26:41.86    43:45.57    43:45.57     14:07/M
     399    Dave Braaten                      New Haven  IN         100    34   M      14 30-34             26:47.33    43:51.04    43:51.04     14:09/M
     400    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN         98    54   M      16 50-54             26:48.51    43:52.22    43:52.22     14:09/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     401    Michelle Dumford                  Fort Wayne  IN        244    35   F      31 35-39             26:48.80    43:52.51    43:52.51     14:09/M
     402    Jason Detar                       Fort Wayne  IN        226    37   M      23 35-39             26:49.00    43:52.71    43:52.71     14:09/M
     403    Dj Conner                         Fort Wayne  IN        188     8   M       6  0-10             26:53.32    43:57.03    43:57.03     14:11/M
     404    Stacy Conner                      Fort Wayne  IN        187    34   F      26 30-34             26:53.96    43:57.67    43:57.67     14:11/M
     405    Frankie Kovacs                    Fort Wayne  IN        529    57   F       7 55-59             26:56.15    43:59.86    43:59.86     14:11/M
     406    Polly Wallis                      Van Wert  OH          971    33   F      27 30-34             26:57.94    44:01.65    44:01.65     14:12/M
     407    Mariam Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        265    15   F       6 15-16             27:00.49    44:04.20    44:04.20     14:13/M
     408    Olivia Ours                       Fort Wayne  IN        721    15   F       7 15-16             27:00.74    44:04.45    44:04.45     14:13/M
     409    Matt Ondecker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1050    31   M      15 30-34             27:04.52    44:08.23    44:08.23     14:14/M
     410    Kim Braaten                       New Haven  IN          99    46   F      21 45-49             27:07.16    44:10.87    44:10.87     14:15/M
     411    Bethann Champion                  Fort Wayne  IN        163    65   F       1 65-69             27:08.62    44:12.33    44:12.33     14:15/M
     412    Jennifer Williams                 Van Wert  OH          997    43   F      36 40-44             27:21.00    44:24.71    44:24.71     14:19/M
     413    Cindy Grubaugh                    Convoy  OH            365    50   F      16 50-54             27:21.32    44:25.03    44:25.03     14:20/M
     414    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          1018    59   F       8 55-59             27:22.90    44:26.61    44:26.61     14:20/M
     415    Mary Goshert                      Mishawaka  IN         342    63   F       9 60-64             27:28.43    44:32.14    44:32.14     14:22/M
     416    Raeann Homrich                    Wabash  IN            450    46   F      22 45-49             27:49.78    44:53.49    44:53.49     14:29/M
     417    Ronda Walters                     Fort Wayne  IN        975    51   F      17 50-54             27:57.25    45:00.96    45:00.96     14:31/M
     418    Lisa Gerber                       Bluffton  IN          327    42   F      37 40-44             28:02.54    45:06.25    45:06.25     14:33/M
     419    Beth Crilly                       Fort Wayne  IN        203    53   F      18 50-54             28:02.69    45:06.40    45:06.40     14:33/M
     420    Chris Heffelmire                  Fort Wayne  IN       1085    38   F      32 35-39             28:03.15    45:06.86    45:06.86     14:33/M
     421    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        412    48   F      23 45-49             28:05.32    45:09.03    45:09.03     14:34/M
     422    Martha Doss                       Ridgeville  IN        238    27   F      30 25-29             28:07.56    45:11.27    45:11.27     14:35/M
     423    Nina Mowery                       Churubusco  IN        677    26   F      31 25-29             28:47.00    45:50.71    45:50.71     14:47/M
     424    Lesley Oberlin                    Auburn  IN            710    27   F      32 25-29             28:53.51    45:57.22    45:57.22     14:49/M
     425    Patricia Smallwood                Fort Wayne  IN        868    66   F       2 65-69             28:58.31    46:02.02    46:02.02     14:51/M
     426    Frances Gull                      Fort Wayne  IN        369    54   F      19 50-54             28:58.39    46:02.10    46:02.10     14:51/M
     427    Larisa Brown                      Columbia City  IN     114    44   F      38 40-44             29:08.81    46:12.52    46:12.52     14:54/M
     428    Kelly Butler                      Fort Wayne  IN        137    48   F      24 45-49             29:19.63    46:23.34    46:23.34     14:58/M
     429    Sheena Becker                     Greenwood  IN          51    27   F      33 25-29             29:22.01    46:25.72    46:25.72     14:58/M
     430    Elaine Myers                      Convoy  OH            681    50   F      20 50-54             29:29.63    46:33.34    46:33.34     15:01/M
     431    Donovan Wreath                    Convoy  OH           1015     7   M       7  0-10             29:30.00    46:33.71    46:33.71     15:01/M
     432    Diana H                           Fort Wayne  IN        373    35   F      33 35-39             29:31.47    46:35.18    46:35.18     15:02/M
     433    Larry Myers                       Convoy  OH            682    51   M      17 50-54             29:32.92    46:36.63    46:36.63     15:02/M
     434    Debra Gross                       Churubusco  IN       1093    47   F      25 45-49             29:33.01    46:36.72    46:36.72     15:02/M
     435    Randi Mann                        Convoy  OH            595    24   F      13 20-24             29:33.66    46:37.37    46:37.37     15:02/M
     436    Mimi Wreath                       Convoy  OH           1014    32   F      28 30-34             29:33.81    46:37.52    46:37.52     15:02/M
     437    Steve Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        307    56   M      16 55-59             29:34.14    46:37.85    46:37.85     15:02/M
     438    Garrett Spoelhof                  Fort Wayne  IN        891    13   M      16 13-14             29:51.11    46:54.82    46:54.82     15:08/M
     439    Marcia Wright                     Fort Wayne  IN       1016    55   F       9 55-59             29:51.89    46:55.60    46:55.60     15:08/M
     440    Phil Wright                       Fort Wayne  IN       1017    56   M      17 55-59             30:01.26    47:04.97    47:04.97     15:11/M
     441    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        723    66   F       3 65-69             30:04.15    47:07.86    47:07.86     15:12/M
     442    Pam Freeman                       Fort Wayne  IN        297    49   F      26 45-49             30:10.27    47:13.98    47:13.98     15:14/M
     443    Debbie Leinweber                  Fort Wayne  IN       1109    58   F      10 55-59             30:11.21    47:14.92    47:14.92     15:14/M
     444    Julie Lowry                       Fort Wayne  IN       1110    52   F      21 50-54             30:11.21    47:14.92    47:14.92     15:14/M
     445    Suzie Rattie                      Fort Wayne  IN        764    41   F      39 40-44             30:13.15    47:16.86    47:16.86     15:15/M
     446    James Rattie                      Fort Wayne  IN        765    40   M      24 40-44             30:13.26    47:16.97    47:16.97     15:15/M
     447    Laura Renzelmann                  New Haven  IN         788    27   F      34 25-29             30:19.43    47:23.14    47:23.14     15:17/M
     448    Lori Daniels                      Fort Wayne  IN        211    38   F      34 35-39             30:34.02    47:37.73    47:37.73     15:22/M
     449    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN         59    49   F      27 45-49             30:34.22    47:37.93    47:37.93     15:22/M
     450    Susan Hoffman                     Fort Wayne  IN        441    53   F      22 50-54             30:34.68    47:38.39    47:38.39     15:22/M
     451    Paige Gerig                       Woodburn  IN          329     9   F      12  0-10             30:54.14    47:57.85    47:57.85     15:28/M
     452    Stephanie Gerig                   Woodburn  IN          328    38   F      35 35-39             30:54.74    47:58.45    47:58.45     15:28/M
     453    Wanda Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        878    74   F       1 70-79             31:28.12    48:31.83    48:31.83     15:39/M
     454    Lee Ann Green                     Kokomo  IN            352    28   F      35 25-29             32:09.92    49:13.63    49:13.63     15:53/M
     455    Leroy Green                       Tipton  IN            351    66   M       2 65-69             32:10.36    49:14.07    49:14.07     15:53/M
     456    Carla Bultemeier                  Monroeville  IN       130    55   F      11 55-59             32:59.61    50:03.32    50:03.32     16:09/M
     457    Lisa Bruner                       Ft Wayne  IN          118    42   F      40 40-44             33:02.00    50:05.71    50:05.71     16:09/M
     458    Ashley Bruner                     Ft Wayne  IN          119    17   F       8 17-19             33:02.03    50:05.74    50:05.74     16:09/M
     459    Annette Reifsteck                 Roanoke  IN           785    54   F      23 50-54             33:10.53    50:14.24    50:14.24     16:12/M
     460    Shelli Spangler                   Decatur  IN           887    55   F      12 55-59             33:10.70    50:14.41    50:14.41     16:12/M
     461    Helen Best                        New Haven  IN          70    53   F      24 50-54             33:28.21    50:31.92    50:31.92     16:18/M
     462    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN        982    55   F      13 55-59             33:28.39    50:32.10    50:32.10     16:18/M
     463    Rebekah Starkey                   Fort Wayne  IN        898    28   F      36 25-29             33:34.24    50:37.95    50:37.95     16:20/M
     464    Linda Nardin                      Fort Wayne  IN        686    59   F      14 55-59             34:35.85    51:39.56    51:39.56     16:40/M
     465    Steve Nardin                      Fort Wayne  IN        685    61   M       4 60-64             34:36.19    51:39.90    51:39.90     16:40/M
     466    Jason Esterline                   Fort Wayne  IN        263    38   M      24 35-39             35:16.31    52:20.02    52:20.02     16:53/M
     467    Landan Stuller                    Fort Wayne  IN        918     5   M       8  0-10             35:23.27    52:26.98    52:26.98     16:55/M
     468    Brent Stuller                     Fort Wayne  IN        919    32   M      16 30-34             35:24.07    52:27.78    52:27.78     16:55/M
     469    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN        946    47   F      28 45-49             35:36.80    52:40.51    52:40.51     16:59/M
     470    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN        923    52   F      25 50-54             35:37.08    52:40.79    52:40.79     16:59/M
     471    Deb Smith                         Convoy  OH            876    59   F      15 55-59             35:40.00    52:43.71    52:43.71     17:00/M
     472    Cassandra Brannaka                Fort Wayne  IN        107     8   F      13  0-10             36:14.99    53:18.70    53:18.70     17:12/M
     473    Wilma Fuelling                    Ft Wayne  IN          302    67   F       4 65-69             36:33.51    53:37.22    53:37.22     17:18/M
     474    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN      930    67   F       5 65-69             36:33.54    53:37.25    53:37.25     17:18/M
     475    Barbara Cantwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        142    55   F      16 55-59             36:34.34    53:38.05    53:38.05     17:18/M
     476    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        680    57   M      18 55-59             36:34.75    53:38.46    53:38.46     17:18/M
     477    Diane Getty                       Yoder  IN             330    77   F       2 70-79             36:35.78    53:39.49    53:39.49     17:18/M
     478    Sarah Satkowiak                   Fort Wayne  IN        819    34   F      29 30-34             36:40.86    53:44.57    53:44.57     17:20/M
     479    Krystal Stratton-Schorey          New Haven  IN         917    30   F      30 30-34             37:07.09    54:10.80    54:10.80     17:28/M
     480    Amanda Walker                     Angola  IN            969    28   F      37 25-29             37:39.93    54:43.64    54:43.64     17:39/M
     481    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        154    50   F      26 50-54             37:44.26    54:47.97    54:47.97     17:40/M
     482    Emily Lowe                        Fort Wayne  IN        587    36   F      36 35-39             38:51.90    55:55.61    55:55.61     18:02/M
     483    Beth Vastbinder                   Fort Wayne  IN        957    54   F      27 50-54             41:01.92    58:05.63    58:05.63     18:44/M
     484    Annie Hoffmeier                   Craigville  IN        442    54   F      28 50-54             41:21.90    58:25.61    58:25.61     18:51/M
     485    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        781    56   F      17 55-59             42:03.29    59:07.00    59:07.00     19:04/M
     486    Donna Thomason                    Ft Wayne  IN          927    63   F      10 60-64             44:35.59  1:01:39.30  1:01:39.30     19:53/M
     487    Katie Kobryn                      Ft Wayne  IN          519    41   F      41 40-44             44:35.63  1:01:39.34  1:01:39.34     19:53/M
     488    Lisa Hofmann                      Ft Wayne  IN          443    44   F      42 40-44             44:43.49  1:01:47.20  1:01:47.20     19:56/M
     489    Kristoria Faor                    Fort Wayne  IN       1047    42   F      43 40-44             45:06.62  1:02:10.33  1:02:10.33     20:03/M
     490    James Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        724    64   M       5 60-64             47:16.94  1:04:20.65  1:04:20.65     20:45/M
     491    Melinda Stuller                   Fort Wayne  IN        920    37   F      37 35-39             51:55.71  1:08:59.42  1:08:59.42     22:15/M
     492    Sara Black                        Fort Wayne  IN         76    47   F      29 45-49             51:56.07  1:08:59.78  1:08:59.78     22:15/M
     493    Trudy Horst                       Fort Wayne  IN        456    64   F      11 60-64             51:57.58  1:09:01.29  1:09:01.29     22:16/M
     494    Sandra Joslyn                     Fort Wayne  IN        493    61   F      12 60-64             53:15.98  1:10:19.69  1:10:19.69     22:41/M
     495    Fred Schroeder                    Fort Wayne  IN        839    73   M       3 70-79             53:17.71  1:10:21.42  1:10:21.42     22:42/M