First Bank of Berne Swiss Days 2013

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5 K

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Brent Bales                       Bluffton  IN          467    18   M       1 15-18                         16:26.08      5:18/M
      2    Justin Gillette                   Goshen  IN            460    30   M       1 30-39              0:04.09    16:30.17      5:19/M
      3    Nathan Rupp                       Berne  IN             303    22   M       1 19-29              1:01.11    17:27.19      5:38/M
      4    Kevin Heckman                     Beaverdam  OH         439    28   M       2 19-29              1:11.29    17:37.37      5:41/M
      5    Tim Lehman                        Berne  IN             213    19   M       3 19-29              1:31.41    17:57.49      5:47/M
      6    Daniel Velasco                    Berne  IN             343    18   M       2 15-18              1:41.38    18:07.46      5:51/M
      7    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN        225    53   M       1 50-59              1:42.91    18:08.99      5:51/M
      8    Bailey McIntire                   Berne  IN             261    14   M       1  0-14              1:44.54    18:10.62      5:52/M
      9    Jeremy Lautzenheiser              Chicago  IL           536    25   M       4 19-29              1:58.48    18:24.56      5:56/M
     10    Thomas McNamara                   Decatur  IN           428    16   M       3 15-18              1:59.59    18:25.67      5:56/M
     11    Colyn Torson                      Ossian  IN            353    17   M       4 15-18              2:08.29    18:34.37      5:59/M
     12    Kent Swales                       Decatur  IN           415    48   M       1 40-49              2:14.55    18:40.63      6:01/M
     13    Kit Minnich                       Lafayette  IN         163    34   M       2 30-39              2:21.27    18:47.35      6:04/M
     14    Brianna Johnson                   Huntertown  IN        512    21   F       1 19-29              2:30.18    18:56.26      6:06/M
     15    Melissa Gillette                  Goshen  IN            459    30   F       1 30-39              2:31.44    18:57.52      6:07/M
     16    Drew Rinehart                     Markle  IN            440    15   M       5 15-18              2:31.68    18:57.76      6:07/M
     17    Calvin Isch                       Bluffton  IN          291    15   M       6 15-18              2:32.22    18:58.30      6:07/M
     18    Lance Yoder                       Huntertown  IN        321    32   M       3 30-39              2:37.27    19:03.35      6:09/M
     19    Ryan Landis                       Decatur  IN           208    31   M       4 30-39              2:38.32    19:04.40      6:09/M
     20    Dustin Dixon                      Bluffton  IN          429    18   M       7 15-18              2:49.97    19:16.05      6:13/M
     21    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           357    55   M       2 50-59              2:50.85    19:16.93      6:13/M
     22    Corbin Havener                    Zanesville  IN        259    18   M       8 15-18              2:54.62    19:20.70      6:14/M
     23    Winston Samarasingha              Fort Wayne  IN        447    38   M       5 30-39              2:55.54    19:21.62      6:15/M
     24    Evan Liechty                      Berne  IN             383    18   M       9 15-18              2:56.86    19:22.94      6:15/M
     25    Nick Girod                        Decatur  IN           391    24   M       5 19-29              3:01.37    19:27.45      6:16/M
     26    Chad Veal                         Indianapolis  IN      283    15   M      10 15-18              3:02.43    19:28.51      6:17/M
     27    Kent Liechty                      Berne  IN             263    45   M       2 40-49              3:02.56    19:28.64      6:17/M
     28    Logan Steiner                     Geneva  IN            268    19   M       6 19-29              3:03.27    19:29.35      6:17/M
     29    Nathan Garver                     Ossian  IN            172    17   M      11 15-18              3:04.95    19:31.03      6:18/M
     30    Carl Isch                         Geneva  IN            537    23   M       7 19-29              3:07.10    19:33.18      6:18/M
     31    Hannah Aschliman                  Ossian  IN            471    16   F       1 15-18              3:13.87    19:39.95      6:20/M
     32    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             251    31   F       2 30-39              3:16.45    19:42.53      6:21/M
     33    Ben Lehman                        Berne  IN             373    18   M      12 15-18              3:21.10    19:47.18      6:23/M
     34    Ron Gallogly                      Decatur  IN           239    52   M       3 50-59              3:24.95    19:51.03      6:24/M
     35    Cody Sprunger                     Berne  IN             146    18   M      13 15-18              3:33.48    19:59.56      6:27/M
     36    Andrew Smith                      Berne  IN             363    21   M       8 19-29              3:38.09    20:04.17      6:28/M
     37    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           418    52   F       1 50-59              3:39.40    20:05.48      6:29/M
     38    Tyler Weirick                     Ossian  IN            437    16   M      14 15-18              3:40.38    20:06.46      6:29/M
     39    John Isch                         Berne  IN             518    26   M       9 19-29              3:47.37    20:13.45      6:31/M
     40    Simon Sprunger                    Berne  IN             463    18   M      15 15-18              3:48.79    20:14.87      6:32/M
     41    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             326    13   F       1  0-14              4:05.19    20:31.27      6:37/M
     42    Rodrick Stutzman                  Berlin  OH            241    35   M       6 30-39              4:07.14    20:33.22      6:38/M
     43    Sam Heckard                       Berne  IN             211    22   M      10 19-29              4:10.22    20:36.30      6:39/M
     44    Ben Frey                          Decatur  IN           417    35   M       7 30-39              4:11.79    20:37.87      6:39/M
     45    Daniel Steffen                    Berne  IN             174    16   M      16 15-18              4:22.44    20:48.52      6:43/M
     46    Whitney Sprunger                  Fishers  IN           145    24   F       2 19-29              4:23.82    20:49.90      6:43/M
     47    Cole Litwiller                    Berne  IN             385    16   M      17 15-18              4:25.02    20:51.10      6:44/M
     48    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN             133    14   F       2  0-14              4:25.93    20:52.01      6:44/M
     49    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            336    55   M       4 50-59              4:26.82    20:52.90      6:44/M
     50    Aleesha Goodwin                   Geneva  IN            523    16   F       2 15-18              4:36.11    21:02.19      6:47/M
     51    Chad Von Gunten                   Berne  IN             324    38   M       8 30-39              4:48.21    21:14.29      6:51/M
     52    Ashley Sprunger                   Pandora  OH           377    22   F       3 19-29              4:50.89    21:16.97      6:52/M
     53    Kody Ahrens                       Ossian  IN            307    14   M       2  0-14              4:53.22    21:19.30      6:53/M
     54    Briana Rapp                       Lafayette  IN         223    24   F       4 19-29              4:54.76    21:20.84      6:53/M
     55    Dane Mishler                      Crawfordsville  IN    152    25   M      11 19-29              4:55.38    21:21.46      6:53/M
     56    Adam Noblitt                      Decatur  IN           207    29   M      12 19-29              5:03.45    21:29.53      6:56/M
     57    Phillip Rich                      Bowling Green  OH     445    17   M      18 15-18              5:17.37    21:43.45      7:00/M
     58    Mike Conrad                       Decatur  IN           531    55   M       5 50-59              5:18.29    21:44.37      7:01/M
     59    Harry Anderson                    Bluffton  IN          284    41   M       3 40-49              5:20.98    21:47.06      7:02/M
     60    Tucker Miller                     Decatur  IN           358    15   M      19 15-18              5:26.32    21:52.40      7:03/M
     61    Valentin Lopez                    Portland  IN          372    40   M       4 40-49              5:26.98    21:53.06      7:04/M
     62    Ben Fox                           Berne  IN             250    40   M       5 40-49              5:27.65    21:53.73      7:04/M
     63    Allan Burris                      Huntington  IN        486    31   M       9 30-39              5:29.20    21:55.28      7:04/M
     64    Ben Johnson                       Huntertown  IN        510    52   M       6 50-59              5:32.57    21:58.65      7:05/M
     65    Tristan Anderson                  Bluffton  IN          285    13   M       3  0-14              5:33.18    21:59.26      7:05/M
     66    Darrin Harding                    Dunkirk  IN           433    32   M      10 30-39              5:33.69    21:59.77      7:05/M
     67    Doug Gilbert                      Monroe  IN            198    32   M      11 30-39              5:37.33    22:03.41      7:07/M
     68    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            517    59   M       7 50-59              5:37.36    22:03.44      7:07/M
     69    Jeff Rich                         Berne  IN             265    49   M       6 40-49              5:37.91    22:03.99      7:07/M
     70    Karry Prichard                    Decatur  IN           456    44   M       7 40-49              5:39.31    22:05.39      7:07/M
     71    Peter Amstutz                     Berne  IN             302    17   M      20 15-18              5:48.21    22:14.29      7:10/M
     72    Brent Hirschy                     Indianapolis  IN      504    26   M      13 19-29              5:56.86    22:22.94      7:13/M
     73    Reilly Stauffer                   Markle  IN            485    14   M       4  0-14              5:58.28    22:24.36      7:14/M
     74    Brad Tumbleson                    Jacksonville  FL      294    30   M      12 30-39              5:59.59    22:25.67      7:14/M
     75    Lisa Strueh                       Linden  IN            466    23   F       5 19-29              6:02.14    22:28.22      7:15/M
     76    Briar Goodwin                     Geneva  IN            524    14   M       5  0-14              6:04.18    22:30.26      7:15/M
     77    Kent Frank                        Berne  IN             390    54   M       8 50-59              6:04.64    22:30.72      7:15/M
     78    Alex Young                        Stow  OH              304    16   M      21 15-18              6:07.28    22:33.36      7:16/M
     79    Lee Yoder                         Geneva  IN            499    26   M      14 19-29              6:07.99    22:34.07      7:17/M
     80    Greg Isch                         Bluffton  IN          289    39   M      13 30-39              6:12.30    22:38.38      7:18/M
     81    Brad Miller                       Convoy  OH            478    20   M      15 19-29              6:16.56    22:42.64      7:19/M
     82    Brent Dunlap                      Mayfield Heights  O   318    28   M      16 19-29              6:17.53    22:43.61      7:20/M
     83    Gary Helmrich                     Decatur  IN           494    50   M       9 50-59              6:24.65    22:50.73      7:22/M
     84    Craig Beer                        Berne  IN             298    31   M      14 30-39              6:26.46    22:52.54      7:23/M
     85    Jake Diveley                      Berne  IN             362    23   M      17 19-29              6:28.10    22:54.18      7:23/M
     86    Drew Litwiller                    Berne  IN             386    18   M      22 15-18              6:30.23    22:56.31      7:24/M
     87    Greg Rich                         Bowling Green  OH     442    51   M      10 50-59              6:36.45    23:02.53      7:26/M
     88    Sydne Zuber                       Berne  IN             379    17   F       3 15-18              6:37.56    23:03.64      7:26/M
     89    David Philebaum                   Portland  IN          230    41   M       8 40-49              6:38.22    23:04.30      7:26/M
     90    Kyle Velasco                      Berne  IN             344    49   M       9 40-49              6:39.25    23:05.33      7:27/M
     91    David Steffen                     Berne  IN             173    16   M      23 15-18              6:43.51    23:09.59      7:28/M
     92    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             325    36   F       3 30-39              6:45.30    23:11.38      7:29/M
     93    Matt Loshe                        Fort Wayne  IN        183    32   M      15 30-39              6:46.61    23:12.69      7:29/M
     94    Jeni Klug                         Monroe  IN            368    40   F       1 40-49              6:51.03    23:17.11      7:31/M
     95    Cameron Lengerich                 Berne  IN             205    18   M      24 15-18              6:53.86    23:19.94      7:31/M
     96    Brian Crockett                    Berne  IN             245    39   M      16 30-39              6:59.05    23:25.13      7:33/M
     97    Dion Jordan                       Decatur  IN           495    40   M      10 40-49              6:59.44    23:25.52      7:33/M
     98    Ian Frank                         Berne  IN             462    20   M      18 19-29              7:00.88    23:26.96      7:34/M
     99    Eliza Harruff                     Berne  IN             244    13   F       3  0-14              7:01.01    23:27.09      7:34/M
    100    Stephanie Nussbaum                Madison  IN           352    29   F       6 19-29              7:10.72    23:36.80      7:37/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Sarah Sipe                        Monroe  IN            366    22   F       7 19-29              7:12.07    23:38.15      7:37/M
    102    Jeff Willey                       Columbia City  IN     296    37   M      17 30-39              7:15.89    23:41.97      7:38/M
    103    Corey Oliver                      Decatur  IN           475    12   M       6  0-14              7:16.86    23:42.94      7:39/M
    104    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           369    33   F       4 30-39              7:18.06    23:44.14      7:39/M
    105    Kristen Johnson                   Granger  IN           461    19   F       8 19-29              7:18.26    23:44.34      7:39/M
    106    Alissa Harber                     Bluffton  IN          484    26   F       9 19-29              7:23.47    23:49.55      7:41/M
    107    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN          392    26   F      10 19-29              7:23.90    23:49.98      7:41/M
    108    Chris Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN            397    38   M      18 30-39              7:25.72    23:51.80      7:42/M
    109    Douglas Bauman                    Geneva  IN            162    66   M       1 60-89              7:33.67    23:59.75      7:44/M
    110    Kinsey Lengerich                  Berne  IN             204    22   F      11 19-29              7:36.18    24:02.26      7:45/M
    111    Kayla Isch                        Bluffton  IN          290    17   F       4 15-18              7:38.98    24:05.06      7:46/M
    112    Karly Prichard                    Decatur  IN           453    17   F       5 15-18              7:39.10    24:05.18      7:46/M
    113    Chelsea Hancock                   Vanwert  OH           186    17   F       6 15-18              7:44.75    24:10.83      7:48/M
    114    Anthony Spangler                  Decatur  IN           323    17   M      25 15-18              7:49.42    24:15.50      7:49/M
    115    Jacob McAfee                      Bluffton  IN          300    15   M      26 15-18              7:49.90    24:15.98      7:49/M
    116    Erin White                        Bluffton  IN          337    13   F       4  0-14              7:50.09    24:16.17      7:50/M
    117    Emily Pinkerton                   Bluffton  IN          426    21   F      12 19-29              7:52.09    24:18.17      7:50/M
    118    Rebecca Hirschy                   Decatur  IN           218    36   F       5 30-39              7:56.29    24:22.37      7:52/M
    119    Chip Habegger                     Berne  IN             375    29   M      19 19-29              7:57.12    24:23.20      7:52/M
    120    Joshua Arnold                     Decatur  IN           434    34   M      19 30-39              7:58.31    24:24.39      7:52/M
    121    Tom Cartmel                       Goshen  IN            281    49   M      11 40-49              7:58.75    24:24.83      7:52/M
    122    Mark Shorter                      Kokomo  IN            196    61   M       2 60-89              7:59.61    24:25.69      7:53/M
    123    Laurissa Dalrymple                New Bremen  OH        275    30   F       6 30-39              8:01.87    24:27.95      7:53/M
    124    Ryan Dalrymple                    New Bremen  OH        274    29   M      20 19-29              8:02.01    24:28.09      7:54/M
    125    Katie Welch                       Knoxville  TN         346    24   F      13 19-29              8:02.19    24:28.27      7:54/M
    126    Ben Johnson                       Huntington  IN        158    27   M      21 19-29              8:02.46    24:28.54      7:54/M
    127    Andy Lehman                       Berne  IN             404    28   M      22 19-29              8:03.19    24:29.27      7:54/M
    128    Anne Lehman                       Berne  IN             293    23   F      14 19-29              8:04.27    24:30.35      7:54/M
    129    Michelle Yoder                    Huntertown  IN        320    32   F       7 30-39              8:04.43    24:30.51      7:54/M
    130    Mari Young                        Convoy  OH            477    20   F      15 19-29              8:05.24    24:31.32      7:55/M
    131    Jeff Landers                      Geneva  IN            403    44   M      12 40-49              8:05.52    24:31.60      7:55/M
    132    Chance Reynolds                   Decatur  IN           242    17   M      27 15-18              8:13.08    24:39.16      7:57/M
    133    Cindy Brooks                      Montpelier  IN        277    41   F       2 40-49              8:18.07    24:44.15      7:59/M
    134    Terry Ware                        Indianapolis  IN      178    48   M      13 40-49              8:20.13    24:46.21      7:59/M
    135    Ben Caylor                        Ossian  IN            436    15   M      28 15-18              8:21.31    24:47.39      8:00/M
    136    Summer Harvey                     Monroe  IN            280    18   F       7 15-18              8:21.91    24:47.99      8:00/M
    137    Scott Litwiller                   Berne  IN             384    49   M      14 40-49              8:24.76    24:50.84      8:01/M
    138    Isabel Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             327    11   F       5  0-14              8:26.64    24:52.72      8:01/M
    139    Becky Lehman                      Berne  IN             516    27   F      16 19-29              8:28.08    24:54.16      8:02/M
    140    Benjamin Burry                    Holland  MI           144    43   M      15 40-49              8:30.45    24:56.53      8:03/M
    141    Maureen Liechty                   Chardon  OH           147    42   F       3 40-49              8:30.70    24:56.78      8:03/M
    142    Mary Kathryn Ware                 Indianapolis  IN      177    13   F       6  0-14              8:32.39    24:58.47      8:03/M
    143    Taylor Aschliman                  Bluffton  IN          164    25   M      23 19-29              8:33.44    24:59.52      8:04/M
    144    Troy Kirchhofer                   Berne  IN             402    46   M      16 40-49              8:33.57    24:59.65      8:04/M
    145    Cheryl Caffee                     Geneva  IN            347    37   F       8 30-39              8:35.82    25:01.90      8:04/M
    146    Terry Robbins                     Portland  IN          129    64   M       3 60-89              8:38.27    25:04.35      8:05/M
    147    Jason Brune                       Decatur  IN           479    28   M      24 19-29              8:39.34    25:05.42      8:05/M
    148    Sterlin Wulliman                  Decatur  IN           316    28   M      25 19-29              8:39.74    25:05.82      8:05/M
    149    Scott Steiner                     Berne  IN             332    31   M      20 30-39              8:40.38    25:06.46      8:06/M
    150    Zachary MacKe                     Decatur  IN           409    11   M       7  0-14              8:41.25    25:07.33      8:06/M
    151    Jenny Stauffer                    Bloomington  IN       335    25   F      17 19-29              8:41.31    25:07.39      8:06/M
    152    Carson Sprunger                   Berne  IN             497    26   M      26 19-29              8:45.14    25:11.22      8:07/M
    153    Brian Lehman                      Berne  IN             407    23   M      27 19-29              8:46.42    25:12.50      8:08/M
    154    Tracy Roudenbush                  Berne  IN             411    36   F       9 30-39              8:47.14    25:13.22      8:08/M
    155    Gregory Hagen                     Berne  IN             491    31   M      21 30-39              8:49.47    25:15.55      8:09/M
    156    Joseph Dynes                      Columbus  IN          514    27   M      28 19-29              8:52.47    25:18.55      8:10/M
    157    Kyle White                        Berne  IN             339    27   M      29 19-29              8:52.64    25:18.72      8:10/M
    158    Hannah Moore                      Linn Grove  IN        202    19   F      18 19-29              8:54.38    25:20.46      8:10/M
    159    Mark Moore                        Linn Grove  IN        203    50   M      11 50-59              8:54.72    25:20.80      8:10/M
    160    Hadi Hawbaker                     Geneva  IN            490    13   F       7  0-14              8:56.68    25:22.76      8:11/M
    161    Paul Burry                        Berne  IN             252    59   M      12 50-59              8:57.31    25:23.39      8:11/M
    162    Jason Huffman                     Pandora  OH           157    42   M      17 40-49              8:58.85    25:24.93      8:12/M
    163    Dan Minnich                       Willshire  OH         171    59   M      13 50-59              9:04.90    25:30.98      8:14/M
    164    Ally Shoaf                        Bluffton  IN          348    13   F       8  0-14              9:05.64    25:31.72      8:14/M
    165    Erica Guevara                     Elkhart  IN           255    29   F      19 19-29              9:06.98    25:33.06      8:15/M
    166    Jay Garrett                       Bluffton  IN          190    12   M       8  0-14              9:09.44    25:35.52      8:15/M
    167    Nicole Rediger                    Geneva  IN            278    27   F      20 19-29              9:09.57    25:35.65      8:15/M
    168    Mark Klug                         Monroe  IN            367    42   M      18 40-49              9:10.53    25:36.61      8:15/M
    169    Deserae Swygart                   Berne  IN             533    22   F      21 19-29              9:16.92    25:43.00      8:18/M
    170    Chris Harper                      Decatur  IN           396    40   M      19 40-49              9:18.68    25:44.76      8:18/M
    171    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN           401    65   M       4 60-89              9:24.58    25:50.66      8:20/M
    172    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            141    51   F       2 50-59              9:25.07    25:51.15      8:20/M
    173    Brent Lehman                      Berne  IN             406    55   M      14 50-59              9:26.26    25:52.34      8:21/M
    174    Mason Call                        Decatur  IN           322    18   M      29 15-18              9:27.99    25:54.07      8:21/M
    175    Lori Dubach                       Westfield  IN         179    36   F      10 30-39              9:28.62    25:54.70      8:21/M
    176    Holly McCune                      South Bend  IN        235    36   F      11 30-39              9:30.46    25:56.54      8:22/M
    177    Carmen Catellier                  Huntington  IN        219    30   F      12 30-39              9:31.58    25:57.66      8:22/M
    178    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN        191    30   M      22 30-39              9:31.73    25:57.81      8:22/M
    179    Terry Robbins Jr                  Pennville  IN         130    38   M      23 30-39              9:34.79    26:00.87      8:23/M
    180    Makinzi Peace                     Geneva  IN            464    14   F       9  0-14              9:38.78    26:04.86      8:25/M
    181    Will Rich                         Berne  IN             257    23   M      30 19-29              9:43.07    26:09.15      8:26/M
    182    Brooke Crass                      Lenoir City  TN       457    31   F      13 30-39              9:43.69    26:09.77      8:26/M
    183    Tim Cartmel                       Goshen  IN            282    14   M       9  0-14              9:50.93    26:17.01      8:29/M
    184    Kristen Steiner                   Geneva  IN            424    24   F      22 19-29              9:54.46    26:20.54      8:30/M
    185    Mark Stahl                        Hoagland  IN          413    43   M      20 40-49              9:56.25    26:22.33      8:30/M
    186    Jenna Tomaszewski                 Liberty Twp  OH       166    12   F      10  0-14             10:05.30    26:31.38      8:33/M
    187    Ashley Bowen                      Willshire  OH         470    13   F      11  0-14             10:14.06    26:40.14      8:36/M
    188    Bailey Liter                      Decatur  IN           529    14   F      12  0-14             10:15.76    26:41.84      8:36/M
    189    Robert Schurr                     Bluffton  IN          215    54   M      15 50-59             10:16.08    26:42.16      8:37/M
    190    Leo Spagnola                      Avon Lake  OH         243    37   M      24 30-39             10:16.82    26:42.90      8:37/M
    191    Curtis Mitchel                    Berne  IN             525    20   M      31 19-29             10:17.24    26:43.32      8:37/M
    192    R Jerry Pierce                    Muncie  IN            184    47   M      21 40-49             10:17.71    26:43.79      8:37/M
    193    Jerry Pierce                      Selma  IN             127    65   M       5 60-89             10:17.83    26:43.91      8:37/M
    194    Kaitlyn Hawkins                   Berne  IN             488    12   F      13  0-14             10:18.35    26:44.43      8:37/M
    195    Molly Anderson                    Berne  IN             270    40   F       4 40-49             10:22.65    26:48.73      8:39/M
    196    Drew Pollard                      Berne  IN             310    15   M      30 15-18             10:27.58    26:53.66      8:40/M
    197    Paul Knell                        Berne  IN             480    30   M      25 30-39             10:29.47    26:55.55      8:41/M
    198    John McAfee                       Bluffton  IN          299    36   M      26 30-39             10:30.49    26:56.57      8:41/M
    199    Tim Houterloot                    Fishers  IN           338    51   M      16 50-59             10:30.74    26:56.82      8:41/M
    200    Trevor White                      Decatur  IN           430    21   M      32 19-29             10:31.12    26:57.20      8:42/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    201    Yvette Weiland                    Geneva  IN            500    34   F      14 30-39             10:32.83    26:58.91      8:42/M
    202    Ryan Green                        Decatur  IN           394    27   M      33 19-29             10:42.96    27:09.04      8:45/M
    203    Katie Lairson                     Berne  IN             224    30   F      15 30-39             10:43.72    27:09.80      8:45/M
    204    Betsy Liechty                     Pandora  OH           209    41   F       5 40-49             10:53.83    27:19.91      8:49/M
    205    Christine Zadylak                 Bluffton  IN          505    43   F       6 40-49             10:55.26    27:21.34      8:49/M
    206    Max Liechty                       Chardon  OH           149    12   M      10  0-14             10:56.00    27:22.08      8:50/M
    207    Ryan King                         Keystone  IN          468    29   M      34 19-29             10:57.04    27:23.12      8:50/M
    208    Noah Brown                        Fort Wayne  IN        506    13   M      11  0-14             10:59.74    27:25.82      8:51/M
    209    Josh Young                        Stow  OH              305    14   M      12  0-14             11:00.38    27:26.46      8:51/M
    210    Abbey Hewitt                      Berne  IN             450    22   F      23 19-29             11:00.98    27:27.06      8:51/M
    211    Kathy Thorpe                      Berne  IN             522    50   F       3 50-59             11:03.92    27:30.00      8:52/M
    212    Dan Call                          Decatur  IN           356    46   M      22 40-49             11:07.77    27:33.85      8:53/M
    213    Brittany Steffen                  Berne  IN             414    21   F      24 19-29             11:09.73    27:35.81      8:54/M
    214    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN             269    12   F      14  0-14             11:12.16    27:38.24      8:55/M
    215    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          134    57   M      17 50-59             11:12.24    27:38.32      8:55/M
    216    Jim Engelberth                    Fishers  IN           508    50   M      18 50-59             11:14.38    27:40.46      8:55/M
    217    Seth Ringger                      Bluffton  IN          350    14   M      13  0-14             11:20.61    27:46.69      8:57/M
    218    Natalie Bowen                     Willshire  OH         432    44   F       7 40-49             11:24.43    27:50.51      8:59/M
    219    Jenna Houterloot                  Fishers  IN           420    16   F       8 15-18             11:25.19    27:51.27      8:59/M
    220    Jared Engelberth                  Fishers  IN           507    27   M      35 19-29             11:31.09    27:57.17      9:01/M
    221    Mandy Hunley                      Berne  IN             167    32   F      16 30-39             11:31.47    27:57.55      9:01/M
    222    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            435    48   F       8 40-49             11:32.76    27:58.84      9:01/M
    223    Tim Hildebrand                    Berne  IN             330    37   M      27 30-39             11:37.46    28:03.54      9:03/M
    224    Courtney Ringger                  Bluffton  IN          349    17   F       9 15-18             11:39.21    28:05.29      9:04/M
    225    Tim Shoaf                         Bluffton  IN          515    36   M      28 30-39             11:39.22    28:05.30      9:04/M
    226    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           334    52   F       4 50-59             11:40.79    28:06.87      9:04/M
    227    Kaitlyn Muselman                  Berne  IN             340    13   F      15  0-14             11:40.95    28:07.03      9:04/M
    228    Julie Tomaszewski                 Liberty Twp  OH       165    40   F       9 40-49             11:41.72    28:07.80      9:04/M
    229    Traci Heller                      Bluffton  IN          492    40   F      10 40-49             11:41.76    28:07.84      9:04/M
    230    Brett Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     446    14   M      14  0-14             11:44.71    28:10.79      9:05/M
    231    John Rich                         Bowling Green  OH     444    21   M      36 19-29             11:45.19    28:11.27      9:05/M
    232    Josef Kriegl                      San Diego  CA         496    42   M      23 40-49             11:50.50    28:16.58      9:07/M
    233    Addison Lofton                    San Antonio  TX       139    26   M      37 19-29             11:53.72    28:19.80      9:08/M
    234    Robert Twilley                    Fishers  IN           487    34   M      29 30-39             11:53.77    28:19.85      9:08/M
    235    Holly Yoder                       San Antonio  TX       140    24   F      25 19-29             11:53.90    28:19.98      9:08/M
    236    Aubrey Greene                     Hartford City  IN     438    19   F      26 19-29             11:56.45    28:22.53      9:09/M
    237    Alex Myers                        Decatur  IN           410    40   M      24 40-49             11:58.07    28:24.15      9:10/M
    238    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN           405    47   F      11 40-49             12:00.56    28:26.64      9:10/M
    239    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            542    16   F      10 15-18             12:08.82    28:34.90      9:13/M
    240    Klayton Hinshaw                   Geneva  IN            541    17   M      31 15-18             12:09.17    28:35.25      9:13/M
    241    Ben Sprunger                      Berne  IN             374    31   M      30 30-39             12:09.35    28:35.43      9:13/M
    242    Phil Shafer                       Ossian  IN            519    64   M       6 60-89             12:09.80    28:35.88      9:13/M
    243    Kayla Richwine                    Alexandria  IN        528    23   F      27 19-29             12:15.70    28:41.78      9:15/M
    244    Gerald Walker                     Berne  IN             222    49   M      25 40-49             12:16.58    28:42.66      9:15/M
    245    Sue Shoaf                         Berne  IN             345    54   F       5 50-59             12:21.36    28:47.44      9:17/M
    246    Trent Houterloot                  Fishers  IN           421    13   M      15  0-14             12:23.40    28:49.48      9:18/M
    247    Randall Kongar                    Berne  IN             489    17   M      32 15-18             12:25.85    28:51.93      9:18/M
    248    Jeremy Liechty                    Pandora  OH           210    41   M      26 40-49             12:27.92    28:54.00      9:19/M
    249    Maria Rich                        Grand Rapids  MI      232    20   F      28 19-29             12:35.45    29:01.53      9:22/M
    250    Morgan Mast                       Borden  IN            365    18   F      11 15-18             12:36.86    29:02.94      9:22/M
    251    Alyssa Bluhm                      Berne  IN             543    17   F      12 15-18             12:40.71    29:06.79      9:23/M
    252    Jenna Smith                       Berne  IN             521    19   F      29 19-29             12:40.75    29:06.83      9:23/M
    253    Lauren Smith                      Berne  IN             520    16   F      13 15-18             12:41.31    29:07.39      9:24/M
    254    Jaci Prough                       Bluffton  IN          474    10   F      16  0-14             12:42.37    29:08.45      9:24/M
    255    Tim Prough                        Bluffton  IN          472    48   M      27 40-49             12:43.42    29:09.50      9:24/M
    256    Trevor Prough                     Bluffton  IN          473    14   M      16  0-14             12:43.53    29:09.61      9:24/M
    257    Jason Hudson                      Maumee  OH            132    24   M      38 19-29             12:47.13    29:13.21      9:25/M
    258    Deanna Mitchell                   Grand Rapids  MI      234    52   F       6 50-59             12:47.54    29:13.62      9:25/M
    259    Carter Sprunger                   Martinsville  IN      199    24   M      39 19-29             12:47.63    29:13.71      9:25/M
    260    Scott Liechty                     Chardon  OH           150    42   M      28 40-49             12:48.28    29:14.36      9:26/M
    261    Sherri All                        Berne  IN             131    23   F      30 19-29             12:48.79    29:14.87      9:26/M
    262    Madison Sprunger                  Martinsville  IN      200    22   F      31 19-29             12:48.82    29:14.90      9:26/M
    263    Victoria Richardson               Berne  IN             168    15   F      14 15-18             12:49.51    29:15.59      9:26/M
    264    Madison Call                      Decatur  IN           355    14   F      17  0-14             12:49.75    29:15.83      9:26/M
    265    Dan Braun                         Denver  CO            319    63   M       7 60-89             12:56.85    29:22.93      9:28/M
    266    Carlee Dunlap                     Mayfield Heights  O   317    28   F      32 19-29             13:01.44    29:27.52      9:30/M
    267    Laura Glass                       Portage  MI           212    20   F      33 19-29             13:02.18    29:28.26      9:30/M
    268    Namjai Gallogly                   Decatur  IN           240    44   F      12 40-49             13:02.70    29:28.78      9:30/M
    269    Roxann Grogg                      Columbia City  IN     237    33   F      17 30-39             13:04.99    29:31.07      9:31/M
    270    Linda Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     443    50   F       7 50-59             13:05.57    29:31.65      9:31/M
    271    Melanie Conley                    Saint Joseph  MI      309    36   F      18 30-39             13:09.23    29:35.31      9:33/M
    272    Lisa McAfee                       Bluffton  IN          301    37   F      19 30-39             13:14.51    29:40.59      9:34/M
    273    Erica Werst                       Goshen  IN            482    23   F      34 19-29             13:16.05    29:42.13      9:35/M
    274    Angelica Alanis                   Decatur  IN           481    18   F      15 15-18             13:16.48    29:42.56      9:35/M
    275    Christina Degrood                 Berne  IN             503    27   F      35 19-29             13:22.30    29:48.38      9:37/M
    276    Amy Engle                         Fort Wayne  IN        378    37   F      20 30-39             13:35.90    30:01.98      9:41/M
    277    Sheena Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          188    19   F      36 19-29             13:39.84    30:05.92      9:42/M
    278    Sierra Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          187    18   F      16 15-18             13:40.00    30:06.08      9:43/M
    279    Jessica Dunn                      Decatur  IN           544    20   F      37 19-29             13:45.35    30:11.43      9:44/M
    280    Olivia Mishler                    Monroe  IN            530    18   F      17 15-18             13:45.48    30:11.56      9:44/M
    281    Jodie Leyse                       Decatur  IN           431    31   F      21 30-39             13:51.87    30:17.95      9:46/M
    282    Chad Duda                         Avon  IN              539    37   M      31 30-39             13:53.90    30:19.98      9:47/M
    283    Jill Clontz                       Bluffton  IN          135    53   F       8 50-59             13:59.85    30:25.93      9:49/M
    284    Trisha Mishler                    Crawfordsville  IN    153    49   F      13 40-49             14:00.86    30:26.94      9:49/M
    285    Rhea Ann Yoder                    Berne  IN             138    50   F       9 50-59             14:07.23    30:33.31      9:51/M
    286    Deb Tumbleson                     Geneva  IN            126    52   F      10 50-59             14:08.75    30:34.83      9:52/M
    287    Jennifer Gresla                   Chicago  IL           308    28   F      38 19-29             14:13.41    30:39.49      9:53/M
    288    Rebecca Pierce                    Selma  IN             128    65   F       1 60-89             14:18.19    30:44.27      9:55/M
    289    Kyle Schwartz                     Berne  IN             256    32   M      32 30-39             14:24.56    30:50.64      9:57/M
    290    Amanda Mikesell                   Berne  IN             248    33   F      22 30-39             14:31.75    30:57.83      9:59/M
    291    Jeff Harruff                      Berne  IN             286    45   M      29 40-49             14:32.87    30:58.95      9:59/M
    292    Renee Hodge                       Fishers  IN           154    28   F      39 19-29             14:33.94    31:00.02     10:00/M
    293    Brittney Hammond                  Decatur  IN           364    27   F      40 19-29             14:34.52    31:00.60     10:00/M
    294    Chelle Gates                      Liberty Center  IN    498    33   F      23 30-39             14:35.44    31:01.52     10:00/M
    295    Debra Cochran                     Decatur  IN           441    48   F      14 40-49             14:44.08    31:10.16     10:03/M
    296    Nick Gerber                       Berne  IN             381    13   M      17  0-14             14:44.23    31:10.31     10:03/M
    297    Gary Rich                         Grand Rapids  MI      231    58   M      19 50-59             14:45.15    31:11.23     10:04/M
    298    Theresa Inman                     Portland  IN          538    49   F      15 40-49             15:07.72    31:33.80     10:11/M
    299    Lisa Rich                         Berne  IN             264    50   F      11 50-59             15:10.91    31:36.99     10:12/M
    300    Marcus Rich                       Berne  IN             258    19   M      40 19-29             15:11.03    31:37.11     10:12/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    301    Adam Drake                        Stamford  CT          370    29   M      41 19-29             15:11.13    31:37.21     10:12/M
    302    Amber Huffman                     Pandora  OH           155    39   F      24 30-39             15:12.81    31:38.89     10:12/M
    303    Chrissy Coblentz                  Birmingham  AL        427    35   F      25 30-39             15:16.93    31:43.01     10:14/M
    304    Rachelle Burkhead                 Decatur  IN           328    33   F      26 30-39             15:21.51    31:47.59     10:15/M
    305    Floyd Liechty                     Berne  IN             221    62   M       8 60-89             15:24.31    31:50.39     10:16/M
    306    Brittany Hembree                  Goshen  IN            151    28   F      41 19-29             15:26.86    31:52.94     10:17/M
    307    Lyndsey Chandler                  Berne  IN             449    19   F      42 19-29             15:29.84    31:55.92     10:18/M
    308    Blake Fox                         Berne  IN             448    18   M      33 15-18             15:30.91    31:56.99     10:18/M
    309    Makenna Call                      Decatur  IN           354    11   F      18  0-14             15:34.79    32:00.87     10:19/M
    310    Tascha Heiman                     Monroe  IN            175    31   F      27 30-39             15:38.75    32:04.83     10:21/M
    311    Liz Parkinson                     Fishers  IN           260    28   F      43 19-29             15:42.27    32:08.35     10:22/M
    312    Troy Hibbs                        South Bend  IN        483    41   M      30 40-49             15:52.34    32:18.42     10:25/M
    313    Cortland Etgen                    Huntertown  IN        513    21   M      42 19-29             16:04.02    32:30.10     10:29/M
    314    Jenn Augsburger                   College Park  MD      142    41   F      16 40-49             16:09.62    32:35.70     10:31/M
    315    Krista Johnson                    Huntertown  IN        509    22   F      44 19-29             16:13.92    32:40.00     10:32/M
    316    Tina Marbach                      Berne  IN             169    40   F      17 40-49             16:24.98    32:51.06     10:36/M
    317    Heather Schumm                    Decatur  IN           262    40   F      18 40-49             16:27.37    32:53.45     10:36/M
    318    Mandy Schwartz                    Berne  IN             254    31   F      28 30-39             16:28.45    32:54.53     10:37/M
    319    Ryan Schwartz                     Berne  IN             253    29   M      43 19-29             16:28.73    32:54.81     10:37/M
    320    Brayden Collingsworth             Berne  IN             455    13   M      18  0-14             16:41.75    33:07.83     10:41/M
    321    Hannah Mitchel                    Berne  IN             527    18   F      18 15-18             16:48.72    33:14.80     10:43/M
    322    Tiffany Nussbaum                  Fort Wayne  IN        217    24   F      45 19-29             16:49.80    33:15.88     10:44/M
    323    Adam McComb                       Fort Wayne  IN        216    29   M      44 19-29             16:50.17    33:16.25     10:44/M
    324    Megan Houterloot                  Fishers  IN           419    17   F      19 15-18             17:09.40    33:35.48     10:50/M
    325    Anna Iacobazzi                    Monticello  IN        422    25   F      46 19-29             17:09.42    33:35.50     10:50/M
    326    Leah Mitchel                      Berne  IN             526    18   F      20 15-18             17:16.65    33:42.73     10:52/M
    327    Victor Dunno                      Decatur  IN           333    12   M      19  0-14             17:20.14    33:46.22     10:54/M
    328    Sarah Myers                       Wolverine Lake  MI    360    19   F      47 19-29             17:49.79    34:15.87     11:03/M
    329    Jessica Liechty                   Chardon  OH           148    14   F      19  0-14             17:55.46    34:21.54     11:05/M
    330    Mary Fenning                      Decatur  IN           389    67   F       2 60-89             17:56.86    34:22.94     11:05/M
    331    Sydney Young                      Stow  OH              306    13   F      20  0-14             18:01.53    34:27.61     11:07/M
    332    Whitney Balsiger                  Berne  IN             272    26   F      48 19-29             18:12.85    34:38.93     11:10/M
    333    Lance Balsiger                    Berne  IN             271    28   M      45 19-29             18:13.23    34:39.31     11:11/M
    334    Bryce Basinger                    Pandora  OH           160    11   M      20  0-14             18:13.30    34:39.38     11:11/M
    335    Jane Miller                       Berne  IN             247    50   F      12 50-59             18:17.20    34:43.28     11:12/M
    336    Adrienne Jongkind                 La Porte  IN          246    31   F      29 30-39             18:17.24    34:43.32     11:12/M
    337    Debi Pollard                      Berne  IN             315    41   F      19 40-49             18:20.29    34:46.37     11:13/M
    338    Lauren Isch                       Bluffton  IN          292    12   F      21  0-14             18:23.69    34:49.77     11:14/M
    339    Katie Isch                        Bluffton  IN          288    37   F      30 30-39             18:26.15    34:52.23     11:15/M
    340    Julie Beer                        Berne  IN             297    28   F      49 19-29             18:26.29    34:52.37     11:15/M
    341    Bonnie Johnson                    Huntertown  IN        511    52   F      13 50-59             18:26.47    34:52.55     11:15/M
    342    Courtney Martens                  Berne  IN             273    25   F      50 19-29             18:30.09    34:56.17     11:16/M
    343    Myra Moore                        Linn Grove  IN        201    49   F      20 40-49             18:32.07    34:58.15     11:17/M
    344    Lana Reichert                     Convoy  OH            182    30   F      31 30-39             18:40.78    35:06.86     11:19/M
    345    Brenda Dearmond                   Berne  IN             236    51   F      14 50-59             18:42.51    35:08.59     11:20/M
    346    Alaina Basinger                   Pandora  OH           161    13   F      22  0-14             18:50.43    35:16.51     11:23/M
    347    James Burnfield                   Vanwert  OH           194    43   M      31 40-49             19:01.61    35:27.69     11:26/M
    348    David Shauver                     Pennville  IN         465    31   M      33 30-39             19:03.26    35:29.34     11:27/M
    349    Erin Steury                       Berne  IN             532    22   F      51 19-29             19:09.26    35:35.34     11:29/M
    350    Kara Garrett                      Bluffton  IN          192    32   F      32 30-39             19:12.41    35:38.49     11:30/M
    351    Shauna Sutton                     Berne  IN             361    19   F      52 19-29             19:41.76    36:07.84     11:39/M
    352    Annie Craighead                   Bluffton  IN          287    32   F      33 30-39             19:45.89    36:11.97     11:40/M
    353    Rachel Diveley                    Berne  IN             359    25   F      53 19-29             20:07.12    36:33.20     11:47/M
    354    Sarah Schwartz                    Berne  IN             454    17   F      21 15-18             20:16.57    36:42.65     11:50/M
    355    Sarah Kleinknight                 Fort Wayne  IN        493    70   F       3 60-89             20:18.51    36:44.59     11:51/M
    356    Vickie Christen                   Decatur  IN           388    62   F       4 60-89             20:28.20    36:54.28     11:54/M
    357    Angie Basinger                    Pandora  OH           159    39   F      34 30-39             20:32.90    36:58.98     11:55/M
    358    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            170    80   M       9 60-89             21:00.64    37:26.72     12:05/M
    359    Allison Liechty                   Berne  IN             279    25   F      54 19-29             21:13.76    37:39.84     12:09/M
    360    Jessica Kiefer                    Berne  IN             276    25   F      55 19-29             21:14.52    37:40.60     12:09/M
    361    Jami Myers                        Decatur  IN           206    26   F      56 19-29             21:15.53    37:41.61     12:09/M
    362    Hattie Grimes                     Bluffton  IN          193    33   F      35 30-39             21:22.14    37:48.22     12:12/M
    363    Andrea Shane                      Monroeville  IN       469    51   F      15 50-59             21:24.02    37:50.10     12:12/M
    364    Stephanie Duda                    Avon  IN              540    36   F      36 30-39             21:29.51    37:55.59     12:14/M
    365    Ashlyn Pollard                    Berne  IN             311    10   F      23  0-14             21:47.51    38:13.59     12:20/M
    366    Jeremie Pollard                   Berne  IN             314    37   M      34 30-39             21:47.70    38:13.78     12:20/M
    367    Hailey Rogers                     Keystone  IN          226     9   F      24  0-14             21:49.13    38:15.21     12:20/M
    368    James Rogers                      Keystone  IN          228    34   M      35 30-39             21:49.36    38:15.44     12:20/M
    369    Bobbi Shane                       Monroeville  IN       342    27   F      57 19-29             21:50.65    38:16.73     12:21/M
    370    Will Mitchell                     Granger  IN           180    59   M      20 50-59             22:02.08    38:28.16     12:25/M
    371    Jeanette Win                      New Haven  IN         143    35   F      37 30-39             22:27.10    38:53.18     12:33/M
    372    Jamie Lister                      Decatur  IN           181    30   F      38 30-39             22:35.04    39:01.12     12:35/M
    373    Jolene Wynn                       Berne  IN             382    44   F      21 40-49             23:40.33    40:06.41     12:56/M
    374    Sara Fox                          Berne  IN             376    42   F      22 40-49             23:44.30    40:10.38     12:57/M
    375    Tammy Bisel                       Berne  IN             220    41   F      23 40-49             24:34.23    41:00.31     13:14/M
    376    Kate Heimann                      Decatur  IN           398    31   F      39 30-39             25:19.54    41:45.62     13:28/M
    377    Kyle Heimann                      Decatur  IN           399    33   M      36 30-39             25:19.64    41:45.72     13:28/M
    378    Joni Lehman                       Berne  IN             408    54   F      16 50-59             26:24.13    42:50.21     13:49/M
    379    Donna Hart                        Valrico  FL           534    40   F      24 40-49             26:24.75    42:50.83     13:49/M
    380    Cheryl Lautzenheiser              Valrico  FL           535    51   F      17 50-59             26:25.25    42:51.33     13:49/M
    381    Ashton Cressman                   Berne  IN             371    21   F      58 19-29             27:23.20    43:49.28     14:08/M
    382    Loree Sprunger                    Berne  IN             214    22   F      59 19-29             27:23.34    43:49.42     14:08/M
    383    Rick Sprunger                     Berne  IN             412    54   M      21 50-59             27:23.99    43:50.07     14:08/M
    384    Connie Potter                     Berne  IN             458    61   F       5 60-89             28:04.55    44:30.63     14:21/M
    385    Miriam Mortemore                  Bluffton  IN          176    40   F      25 40-49             29:23.54    45:49.62     14:47/M
    386    David Heckard                     Berne  IN             425    49   M      32 40-49             30:21.65    46:47.73     15:05/M
    387    Jeff May                          Monroe  GA            502    44   M      33 40-49             31:10.34    47:36.42     15:21/M
    388    Reagan Walker                     Monroe  GA            501    11   M      21  0-14             31:10.60    47:36.68     15:21/M
    389    Carol Kuhn                        Mesa  AZ              197    67   F       6 60-89             32:02.49    48:28.57     15:38/M
    390    Paula Grimm                       Berne  IN             266    57   F      18 50-59             35:24.79    51:50.87     16:43/M
    391    Ryan Grimm                        Indianapolis  IN      267    30   M      37 30-39             35:24.93    51:51.01     16:44/M
    392    Sheryl Hollister                  Ossian  IN            238    54   F      19 50-59             36:07.23    52:33.31     16:57/M
    393    Julie Jones                       Bluffton  IN          195    47   F      26 40-49             36:07.41    52:33.49     16:57/M



 

1 M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Conner Torson                     Ossian  IN             63    11   M       1  9-11                          5:56.87      5:56/M
      2    Luke Gerber                       Berne  IN              67    11   M       2  9-11              0:24.94     6:21.81      6:21/M
      3    Race Anderson                     Berne  IN              17     9   M       3  9-11              0:34.07     6:30.94      6:30/M
      4    Mary Nash                         Rochester  MI          82    11   F       1  9-11              0:46.75     6:43.62      6:43/M
      5    Chloe Reynolds                    Bellefontaine  OH      73    11   F       2  9-11              0:47.14     6:44.01      6:44/M
      6    Noah Crockett                     Berne  IN              29    10   M       4  9-11              0:53.28     6:50.15      6:50/M
      7    Owen Wanner                       Berne  IN              76     7   M       1  0- 8              0:53.34     6:50.21      6:50/M
      8    Aidan Von Gunten                  Berne  IN              50    10   M       5  9-11              1:01.17     6:58.04      6:58/M
      9    Samantha Liechty                  Chardon  OH             3    10   F       3  9-11              1:08.64     7:05.51      7:05/M
     10    Zade Fosnaugh                     Berne  IN              88    11   M       6  9-11              1:25.78     7:22.65      7:22/M
     11    Clancy McIntire                   Berne  IN              23    10   M       7  9-11              1:26.02     7:22.89      7:22/M
     12    Brandon Sprunger                  Ft Wayne  IN            1    10   M       8  9-11              1:29.31     7:26.18      7:26/M
     13    Brady Green                       Bluffton  IN           78    11   M       9  9-11              1:32.48     7:29.35      7:29/M
     14    Reid Liechty                      Pandora  OH            33    10   M      10  9-11              1:39.53     7:36.40      7:36/M
     15    Mallory Stutzman                  Berlin  OH             31     7   F       1  0- 8              1:40.23     7:37.10      7:37/M
     16    Madyson Minnich                   Lafayette  IN          10    10   F       4  9-11              1:43.49     7:40.36      7:40/M
     17    Alex Anderson                     Bluffton  IN           39    11   M      11  9-11              1:46.78     7:43.65      7:43/M
     18    Spencer Fear                      Berne  IN              87    10   M      12  9-11              1:54.28     7:51.15      7:51/M
     19    Micha Ware                        Indianapolis  IN       15    11   M      13  9-11              1:56.88     7:53.75      7:53/M
     20    Kyle Burkhead                     Decatur  IN            51     9   M      14  9-11              2:00.24     7:57.11      7:57/M
     21    Lexus Harding                     Dunkirk  IN            75    11   F       5  9-11              2:00.95     7:57.82      7:57/M
     22    Blaine Harruff                    Berne  IN              30    10   M      15  9-11              2:01.23     7:58.10      7:58/M
     23    Josie Isch                        Bluffton  IN           41    10   F       6  9-11              2:01.67     7:58.54      7:58/M
     24    Nicholas Neuenschwander           Warren  IN             84    10   M      16  9-11              2:07.68     8:04.55      8:04/M
     25    Macie Hirschy                     Berne  IN              68    10   F       7  9-11              2:09.55     8:06.42      8:06/M
     26    Lauren Botts                      Indianapolis  IN       80     8   F       2  0- 8              2:11.58     8:08.45      8:08/M
     27    Thomas Isch                       Bluffton  IN           43     8   M       2  0- 8              2:15.78     8:12.65      8:12/M
     28    Addisyn Hunley                    Berne  IN              12     8   F       3  0- 8              2:25.19     8:22.06      8:22/M
     29    Jackson Shoaf                     Bluffton  IN           61     7   M       3  0- 8              2:27.89     8:24.76      8:24/M
     30    Rehgyn Brooks                     Montpelier  IN         20     7   F       4  0- 8              2:32.51     8:29.38      8:29/M
     31    Addison Gilbert                   Monroe  IN             36     6   F       5  0- 8              2:34.28     8:31.15      8:31/M
     32    Kylee Habegger                    Carmel  IN             70     8   F       6  0- 8              2:39.65     8:36.52      8:36/M
     33    Ethan Crockett                    Berne  IN              28     6   M       4  0- 8              2:42.51     8:39.38      8:39/M
     34    Kayden Minnich                    Lafayette  IN           9     8   M       5  0- 8              2:52.43     8:49.30      8:49/M
     35    Madox Hembree                     Goshen  IN              5     6   M       6  0- 8              2:54.38     8:51.25      8:51/M
     36    Jada Isch                         Bluffton  IN           42     9   F       8  9-11              2:57.60     8:54.47      8:54/M
     37    Nathan Muselman                   Berne  IN              53     8   M       7  0- 8              2:59.39     8:56.26      8:56/M
     38    Trevor Schwartz                   Decatur  IN            14     6   M       8  0- 8              3:02.50     8:59.37      8:59/M
     39    Olivia Wakefield                  Wooster  OH            47    11   F       9  9-11              3:10.05     9:06.92      9:06/M
     40    Jacob Wakefield                   Wooster  OH            46     8   M       9  0- 8              3:16.29     9:13.16      9:13/M
     41    Lily Anderson                     Bluffton  IN           40     9   F      10  9-11              3:18.07     9:14.94      9:14/M
     42    Grace Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN           59    11   F      11  9-11              3:18.54     9:15.41      9:15/M
     43    Brady Habegger                    Carmel  IN             69     6   M      10  0- 8              3:19.91     9:16.78      9:16/M
     44    Tanner Liechty                    Pandora  OH            32     7   M      11  0- 8              3:28.53     9:25.40      9:25/M
     45    Kolton Minnich                    Lafayette  IN           8     4   M      12  0- 8              3:30.93     9:27.80      9:27/M
     46    Josie Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN           60     7   F       7  0- 8              3:36.20     9:33.07      9:33/M
     47    Gabi Landis                       Decatur  IN            27     7   F       8  0- 8              3:36.51     9:33.38      9:33/M
     48    Caroline Cartmel                  Goshen  IN             25    11   F      12  9-11              3:46.81     9:43.68      9:43/M
     49    Lillie Nofziger                   Pandora  OH            64     9   F      13  9-11              3:52.01     9:48.88      9:48/M
     50    Addison Nussbaum                  Madison  IN            55     5   F       9  0- 8              3:56.74     9:53.61      9:53/M
     51    Estella Ringger                   Bluffton  IN           62    10   F      14  9-11              3:57.50     9:54.37      9:54/M
     52    Hunter Kongar                     Berne  IN              77     8   M      13  0- 8              3:58.64     9:55.51      9:55/M
     53    Josiah Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN         35     6   M      14  0- 8              3:59.39     9:56.26      9:56/M
     54    Stella McIntire                   Berne  IN              22     6   F      10  0- 8              3:59.69     9:56.56      9:56/M
     55    Anna Dee                          Berne  IN              38    10   F      15  9-11              4:02.87     9:59.74      9:59/M
     56    Sedona Yates                      Geneva  IN             44     6   F      11  0- 8              4:09.68    10:06.55     10:06/M
     57    Noah Hunley                       Berne  IN              11     7   M      15  0- 8              4:10.18    10:07.05     10:07/M
     58    Wyatt McAfee                      Bluffton  IN           48     7   M      16  0- 8              4:13.60    10:10.47     10:10/M
     59    Jesse Galvan                      Leo  IN                83    11   F      16  9-11              4:14.23    10:11.10     10:11/M
     60    Ty Huffman                        Pandora  OH             6     6   M      17  0- 8              4:14.32    10:11.19     10:11/M
     61    Isaac Dee                         Berne  IN              37     7   M      18  0- 8              4:14.59    10:11.46     10:11/M
     62    Tyler Schwartz                    Decatur  IN            13     4   M      19  0- 8              4:23.05    10:19.92     10:19/M
     63    Audra Basinger                    Pandora  OH             7     8   F      12  0- 8              4:29.54    10:26.41     10:26/M
     64    Conner Fear                       Berne  IN              86     7   M      20  0- 8              4:35.68    10:32.55     10:32/M
     65    Wyatt Yates                       Geneva  IN             45     7   M      21  0- 8              4:39.89    10:36.76     10:36/M
     66    Jordan Sprunger                   Ft Wayne  IN            2     7   M      22  0- 8              4:45.35    10:42.22     10:42/M
     67    Aaron Grogg                       Columbia City  IN      85    4    M      23  0- 8              4:47.87    10:44.74     10:44/M
     68    David Nash                        Rochester  MI          81     8   M      24  0- 8              4:58.81    10:55.68     10:55/M
     69    Evan McAfee                       Bluffton  IN           49    10   M      17  9-11              5:13.66    11:10.53     11:10/M
     70    Brylee Crass                      Lenoir City  TN        54     4   F      13  0- 8              5:56.57    11:53.44     11:53/M
     71    Katelyn Liechty                   Berne  IN              24     4   F      14  0- 8              6:09.42    12:06.29     12:06/M
     72    Kyndall Dalrymple                 New Bremen  OH         21     3   F      15  0- 8              6:17.45    12:14.32     12:14/M
     73    Andrew Nussbaum                   Madison  IN            58     3   M      25  0- 8              6:19.72    12:16.59     12:16/M
     74    Felicia Rosenthal                 Los Angeles  CA        66     4   F      16  0- 8              6:20.69    12:17.56     12:17/M
     75    Savannah Nussbaum                 Madison  IN            56     3   F      17  0- 8              6:33.93    12:30.80     12:30/M
     76    Leah Summersett                   Berne  IN              19     4   F      18  0- 8              6:46.18    12:43.05     12:43/M
     77    Addie Habegger                    Carmel  IN             71     4   F      19  0- 8              6:48.14    12:45.01     12:45/M
     78    Adia Hildebrand                   Berne  IN              52     3   F      20  0- 8              6:52.56    12:49.43     12:49/M
     79    Delaney Schwartz                  Berne  IN              18     3   F      21  0- 8              7:23.91    13:20.78     13:20/M
     80    Colleen Caylor                    Ossian  IN             72    10   F      17  9-11              7:42.45    13:39.32     13:39/M
     81    Mikayla Nussbaum                  Madison  IN            57     3   F      22  0- 8              7:49.77    13:46.64     13:46/M
     82    Hudson Hembree                    Goshen  IN              4     2   M      26  0- 8              8:58.51    14:55.38     14:55/M
     83    Elise Loshe                       Fort Wayne  IN         16     4   F      23  0- 8             10:50.24    16:47.11     16:47/M
     84    Demi Landis                       Decatur  IN            26     3   F      24  0- 8             11:08.30    17:05.17     17:05/M
     85    Aliyah Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN         34     4   F      25  0- 8             11:43.21    17:40.08     17:40/M
     86    Lucius Rosenthal                  Los Angeles  CA        65     4   M      27  0- 8             13:47.11    19:43.98     19:43/M