Indiana Trail 100 2013

Overall Detail

Last Updated April 21, 2013 1:11am


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

100 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Michele Yates 179 F/30 6   17:35:17.68
  Lap 1 2:20:42.92 2:20:42.92
  Lap 2 2:21:23.60 4:42:06.52
  Lap 3 2:38:44.95 7:20:51.47
  Lap 4 2:57:00.14 10:17:51.61
  Lap 5 3:17:16.22 13:35:07.83
  Lap 6 4:00:09.85 17:35:17.68
 
2 Mark Ott 110 M/40 6   18:19:55.92
  Lap 1 2:34:53.94 2:34:53.94
  Lap 2 2:38:28.30 5:13:22.24
  Lap 3 2:50:40.38 8:04:02.62
  Lap 4 3:02:10.14 11:06:12.76
  Lap 5 3:17:29.01 14:23:41.77
  Lap 6 3:56:14.15 18:19:55.92
 
3 Paul Stofko 167 M/37 6   19:09:51.31
  Lap 1 2:38:34.31 2:38:34.31
  Lap 2 2:39:32.06 5:18:06.37
  Lap 3 3:06:43.20 8:24:49.57
  Lap 4 3:08:03.15 11:32:52.72
  Lap 5 3:42:38.21 15:15:30.93
  Lap 6 3:54:20.38 19:09:51.31
 
4 Brandt Ketterer 75 M/29 5   15:29:08.44
  Lap 1 2:44:12.34 2:44:12.34
  Lap 2 2:51:22.42 5:35:34.76
  Lap 3 3:06:47.88 8:42:22.64
  Lap 4 3:17:09.63 11:59:32.27
  Lap 5 3:29:36.17 15:29:08.44
 
5 Matt Paxton 111 M/38 5   17:37:55.17
  Lap 1 3:17:22.27 3:17:22.27
  Lap 2 3:22:15.94 6:39:38.21
  Lap 3 3:19:47.79 9:59:26.00
  Lap 4 3:37:02.72 13:36:28.72
  Lap 5 4:01:26.45 17:37:55.17
 
6 Jerome Deaven 30 M/48 5   18:23:04.10
  Lap 1 3:17:35.24 3:17:35.24
  Lap 2 3:24:24.26 6:41:59.50
  Lap 3 3:47:44.35 10:29:43.85
  Lap 4 3:44:28.96 14:14:12.81
  Lap 5 4:08:51.29 18:23:04.10
 
7 Kirk Ridenour 126 M/53 5   18:30:10.22
  Lap 1 2:58:13.74 2:58:13.74
  Lap 2 3:21:57.36 6:20:11.10
  Lap 3 3:40:34.12 10:00:45.22
  Lap 4 3:53:14.20 13:53:59.42
  Lap 5 4:36:10.80 18:30:10.22
 
8 Eric Deutsch 32 M/41 5   18:30:50.20
  Lap 1 2:55:27.37 2:55:27.37
  Lap 2 3:10:53.77 6:06:21.14
  Lap 3 3:40:22.09 9:46:43.23
  Lap 4 4:11:36.31 13:58:19.54
  Lap 5 4:32:30.66 18:30:50.20
 
9 Ryan Knight 77 M/36 4   13:54:23.25
  Lap 1 3:20:29.95 3:20:29.95
  Lap 2 3:28:07.55 6:48:37.50
  Lap 3 3:29:04.79 10:17:42.29
  Lap 4 3:36:40.96 13:54:23.25
 
10 Robert Tagher 158 M/41 4   14:00:49.57
  Lap 1 3:05:30.45 3:05:30.45
  Lap 2 3:05:27.85 6:10:58.30
  Lap 3 3:47:32.24 9:58:30.54
  Lap 4 4:02:19.03 14:00:49.57
 
11 Tim Ulrich 166 M/40 4   14:07:15.86
  Lap 1 2:50:35.96 2:50:35.96
  Lap 2 3:19:39.87 6:10:15.83
  Lap 3 3:48:11.27 9:58:27.10
  Lap 4 4:08:48.76 14:07:15.86
 
12 Mark Jacobs 69 M/50 4   14:35:51.12
  Lap 1 3:20:29.45 3:20:29.45
  Lap 2 3:28:07.73 6:48:37.18
  Lap 3 3:42:00.24 10:30:37.42
  Lap 4 4:05:13.70 14:35:51.12
 
13 Will Simmons 136 M/37 4   14:40:35.81
  Lap 1 3:06:59.75 3:06:59.75
  Lap 2 3:28:45.15 6:35:44.90
  Lap 3 3:43:53.15 10:19:38.05
  Lap 4 4:20:57.76 14:40:35.81
 
14 Russ Goodman 48 M/41 4   14:47:01.82
  Lap 1 2:59:42.58 2:59:42.58
  Lap 2 3:03:20.39 6:03:02.97
  Lap 3 3:48:53.99 9:51:56.96
  Lap 4 4:55:04.86 14:47:01.82
 
15 Darcy Lallathin 81 F/42 4   14:50:53.90
  Lap 1 3:17:10.01 3:17:10.01
  Lap 2 3:32:12.88 6:49:22.89
  Lap 3 3:46:25.35 10:35:48.24
  Lap 4 4:15:05.66 14:50:53.90
 
16 Steve Pierce 114 M/46 4   14:51:34.95
  Lap 1 3:17:09.81 3:17:09.81
  Lap 2 3:32:13.01 6:49:22.82
  Lap 3 3:46:25.35 10:35:48.17
  Lap 4 4:15:46.78 14:51:34.95
 
17 Andrew Bauermeister 4 M/31 4   14:57:34.90
  Lap 1 3:18:39.38 3:18:39.38
  Lap 2 3:30:08.82 6:48:48.20
  Lap 3 3:50:26.81 10:39:15.01
  Lap 4 4:18:19.89 14:57:34.90
 
18 Andrew Helmick 60 M/47 4   15:07:20.35
  Lap 1 3:22:59.00 3:22:59.00
  Lap 2 3:23:18.85 6:46:17.85
  Lap 3 4:00:50.88 10:47:08.73
  Lap 4 4:20:11.62 15:07:20.35
 
19 David Corfman 27 M/50 4   15:29:06.31
  Lap 1 3:10:48.54 3:10:48.54
  Lap 2 3:37:21.45 6:48:09.99
  Lap 3 4:18:48.63 11:06:58.62
  Lap 4 4:22:07.69 15:29:06.31
 
20 Gregory Trapp 163 M/50 4   15:29:06.52
  Lap 1 3:10:48.49 3:10:48.49
  Lap 2 3:37:21.61 6:48:10.10
  Lap 3 4:18:47.62 11:06:57.72
  Lap 4 4:22:08.80 15:29:06.52
 
21 Dick Canterbury 65 M/65 4   15:30:45.32
  Lap 1 3:17:02.08 3:17:02.08
  Lap 2 3:32:34.85 6:49:36.93
  Lap 3 3:57:23.10 10:47:00.03
  Lap 4 4:43:45.29 15:30:45.32
 
22 Mike Gossman 49 M/53 4   15:33:25.59
  Lap 1 3:24:34.03 3:24:34.03
  Lap 2 3:24:22.16 6:48:56.19
  Lap 3 3:53:59.59 10:42:55.78
  Lap 4 4:50:29.81 15:33:25.59
 
23 Marci Wease 172 F/36 4   15:50:00.63
  Lap 1 3:25:36.98 3:25:36.98
  Lap 2 3:46:43.71 7:12:20.69
  Lap 3 4:11:04.86 11:23:25.55
  Lap 4 4:26:35.08 15:50:00.63
 
24 Daniel Maddox 90 M/37 4   16:02:06.91
  Lap 1 3:53:06.52 3:53:06.52
  Lap 2 4:09:53.55 8:03:00.07
  Lap 3 3:54:05.58 11:57:05.65
  Lap 4 4:05:01.26 16:02:06.91
 
25 Travis Shields 135 M/36 4   16:11:10.67
  Lap 1 3:15:56.37 3:15:56.37
  Lap 2 3:24:01.40 6:39:57.77
  Lap 3 4:51:27.29 11:31:25.06
  Lap 4 4:39:45.61 16:11:10.67
 
26 Adam Weber 173 M/23 4   16:19:00.39
  Lap 1 3:40:00.73 3:40:00.73
  Lap 2 3:50:16.67 7:30:17.40
  Lap 3 4:23:16.74 11:53:34.14
  Lap 4 4:25:26.25 16:19:00.39
 
27 Cynthia Smith 142 F/33 4   16:21:46.87
  Lap 1 3:14:35.84 3:14:35.84
  Lap 2 3:48:33.65 7:03:09.49
  Lap 3 4:20:25.08 11:23:34.57
  Lap 4 4:58:12.30 16:21:46.87
 
28 Peter Smith 145 M/33 4   16:21:47.43
  Lap 1 3:14:42.01 3:14:42.01
  Lap 2 3:48:28.60 7:03:10.61
  Lap 3 4:20:23.62 11:23:34.23
  Lap 4 4:58:13.20 16:21:47.43
 
29 Clara Clemens 24 F/29 4   16:22:33.10
  Lap 1 3:55:37.84 3:55:37.84
  Lap 2 4:02:14.41 7:57:52.25
  Lap 3 4:14:46.10 12:12:38.35
  Lap 4 4:09:54.75 16:22:33.10
 
30 Chris Beck 7 M/45 4   16:22:33.28
  Lap 1 3:35:39.11 3:35:39.11
  Lap 2 4:11:46.40 7:47:25.51
  Lap 3 3:57:45.06 11:45:10.57
  Lap 4 4:37:22.71 16:22:33.28
 
31 Larry Mullinnix 102 M/48 4   16:28:49.17
  Lap 1 3:09:04.79 3:09:04.79
  Lap 2 3:30:52.51 6:39:57.30
  Lap 3 4:22:17.08 11:02:14.38
  Lap 4 5:26:34.79 16:28:49.17
 
32 Helen Garen 45 F/48 4   16:33:04.15
  Lap 1 3:35:49.76 3:35:49.76
  Lap 2 3:55:32.26 7:31:22.02
  Lap 3 4:17:29.03 11:48:51.05
  Lap 4 4:44:13.10 16:33:04.15
 
33 Andrew Borst 14 M/41 4   16:33:06.89
  Lap 1 3:28:24.66 3:28:24.66
  Lap 2 3:56:24.31 7:24:48.97
  Lap 3 4:24:03.40 11:48:52.37
  Lap 4 4:44:14.52 16:33:06.89
 
34 Mark Thill 161 M/37 4   16:44:04.85
  Lap 1 3:20:26.06 3:20:26.06
  Lap 2 3:40:33.26 7:00:59.32
  Lap 3 4:39:05.26 11:40:04.58
  Lap 4 5:04:00.27 16:44:04.85
 
35 Tom Coulter 28 M/51 4   16:47:36.31
  Lap 1 3:29:49.73 3:29:49.73
  Lap 2 3:52:02.46 7:21:52.19
  Lap 3 4:15:56.62 11:37:48.81
  Lap 4 5:09:47.50 16:47:36.31
 
36 Michael Scott 132 M/40 4   16:51:41.84
  Lap 1 3:27:55.47 3:27:55.47
  Lap 2 3:37:39.49 7:05:34.96
  Lap 3 4:31:32.72 11:37:07.68
  Lap 4 5:14:34.16 16:51:41.84
 
37 James Horn 63 M/60 4   16:54:39.98
  Lap 1 3:31:55.03 3:31:55.03
  Lap 2 3:49:57.54 7:21:52.57
  Lap 3 4:24:13.98 11:46:06.55
  Lap 4 5:08:33.43 16:54:39.98
 
38 Martin Guthrie 50 M/46 4   16:55:02.57
  Lap 1 3:43:07.09 3:43:07.09
  Lap 2 4:29:28.36 8:12:35.45
  Lap 3 5:15:40.19 13:28:15.64
  Lap 4 3:26:46.93 16:55:02.57
 
39 Richard Simon 137 M/38 4   16:55:52.41
  Lap 1 3:39:04.30 3:39:04.30
  Lap 2 4:01:34.42 7:40:38.72
  Lap 3 4:21:52.08 12:02:30.80
  Lap 4 4:53:21.61 16:55:52.41
 
40 Frank Dahl 29 M/33 4   16:59:44.41
  Lap 1 3:40:55.24 3:40:55.24
  Lap 2 4:10:07.00 7:51:02.24
  Lap 3 4:08:12.69 11:59:14.93
  Lap 4 5:00:29.48 16:59:44.41
 
41 Allen Frantz 41 M/39 4   16:59:53.83
  Lap 1 3:38:31.10 3:38:31.10
  Lap 2 4:01:50.34 7:40:21.44
  Lap 3 4:18:25.19 11:58:46.63
  Lap 4 5:01:07.20 16:59:53.83
 
42 Benjamin Dickinson 33 M/25 4   17:05:34.45
  Lap 1 3:44:33.86 3:44:33.86
  Lap 2 3:46:51.01 7:31:24.87
  Lap 3 4:18:13.08 11:49:37.95
  Lap 4 5:15:56.50 17:05:34.45
 
43 Peter McLaughlin 94 M/50 4   17:10:13.82
  Lap 1 3:37:30.40 3:37:30.40
  Lap 2 4:26:08.13 8:03:38.53
  Lap 3 4:02:21.49 12:06:00.02
  Lap 4 5:04:13.80 17:10:13.82
 
44 Dave Potter 117 M/48 4   17:13:49.38
  Lap 1 4:08:39.21 4:08:39.21
  Lap 2 3:56:07.88 8:04:47.09
  Lap 3 4:12:18.05 12:17:05.14
  Lap 4 4:56:44.24 17:13:49.38
 
45 Beth Gilday 46 F/51 4   17:13:50.00
  Lap 1 4:08:39.26 4:08:39.26
  Lap 2 3:56:08.12 8:04:47.38
  Lap 3 4:12:19.20 12:17:06.58
  Lap 4 4:56:43.42 17:13:50.00
 
46 Mark Norfleet 106 M/56 4   17:14:39.98
  Lap 1 3:40:07.06 3:40:07.06
  Lap 2 3:56:50.44 7:36:57.50
  Lap 3 4:18:10.29 11:55:07.79
  Lap 4 5:19:32.19 17:14:39.98
 
47 Patti Beauchesne 6 F/51 4   17:18:11.47
  Lap 1 3:37:29.52 3:37:29.52
  Lap 2 4:26:08.14 8:03:37.66
  Lap 3 4:02:22.58 12:06:00.24
  Lap 4 5:12:11.23 17:18:11.47
 
48 Jeff Williams 177 M/48 4   17:19:38.35
  Lap 1 3:37:32.50 3:37:32.50
  Lap 2 3:46:19.01 7:23:51.51
  Lap 3 4:37:17.88 12:01:09.39
  Lap 4 5:18:28.96 17:19:38.35
 
49 Guy Mundy 103 M/41 4   17:20:45.17
  Lap 1 3:36:45.53 3:36:45.53
  Lap 2 4:05:31.31 7:42:16.84
  Lap 3 4:35:01.65 12:17:18.49
  Lap 4 5:03:26.68 17:20:45.17
 
50 Toni Bohannon 12 F/45 4   17:20:45.83
  Lap 1 3:36:45.65 3:36:45.65
  Lap 2 4:05:30.87 7:42:16.52
  Lap 3 4:35:32.03 12:17:48.55
  Lap 4 5:02:57.28 17:20:45.83
 
51 Richard Plezia 116 M/54 4   17:23:08.04
  Lap 1 3:52:41.75 3:52:41.75
  Lap 2 3:59:47.84 7:52:29.59
  Lap 3 4:29:49.81 12:22:19.40
  Lap 4 5:00:48.64 17:23:08.04
 
52 Karen Erba 36 F/43 4   17:23:14.24
  Lap 1 3:54:31.93 3:54:31.93
  Lap 2 4:06:18.66 8:00:50.59
  Lap 3 4:09:08.37 12:09:58.96
  Lap 4 5:13:15.28 17:23:14.24
 
53 Mike Smith 144 M/55 4   17:26:49.86
  Lap 1 4:01:25.73 4:01:25.73
  Lap 2 4:26:28.02 8:27:53.75
  Lap 3 4:15:05.88 12:42:59.63
  Lap 4 4:43:50.23 17:26:49.86
 
54 Deanie-Po Saxon 129 M/51 4   17:33:04.77
  Lap 1 3:45:30.00 3:45:30.00
  Lap 2 4:12:41.03 7:58:11.03
  Lap 3 4:36:24.41 12:34:35.44
  Lap 4 4:58:29.33 17:33:04.77
 
55 Jeremy Miller 97 M/43 4   17:33:05.74
  Lap 1 3:31:38.07 3:31:38.07
  Lap 2 4:10:58.58 7:42:36.65
  Lap 3 4:43:50.02 12:26:26.67
  Lap 4 5:06:39.07 17:33:05.74
 
56 Andrew Siniarski 139 M/35 4   17:35:58.36
  Lap 1 3:37:26.78 3:37:26.78
  Lap 2 4:02:01.64 7:39:28.42
  Lap 3 4:38:02.65 12:17:31.07
  Lap 4 5:18:27.29 17:35:58.36
 
57 Kurt Adams 1 M/34 4   17:35:58.93
  Lap 1 3:37:25.99 3:37:25.99
  Lap 2 4:02:38.23 7:40:04.22
  Lap 3 4:37:25.81 12:17:30.03
  Lap 4 5:18:28.90 17:35:58.93
 
58 Betty Funkhouser 43 F/55 4   17:51:06.11
  Lap 1 3:38:43.80 3:38:43.80
  Lap 2 4:07:36.19 7:46:19.99
  Lap 3 4:43:42.98 12:30:02.97
  Lap 4 5:21:03.14 17:51:06.11
 
59 Karyn Weber 174 F/47 4   17:51:07.25
  Lap 1 3:38:43.54 3:38:43.54
  Lap 2 4:07:36.48 7:46:20.02
  Lap 3 4:43:43.28 12:30:03.30
  Lap 4 5:21:03.95 17:51:07.25
 
60 Karnika Shah 134 F/34 4   17:52:47.00
  Lap 1 3:39:17.55 3:39:17.55
  Lap 2 4:06:05.05 7:45:22.60
  Lap 3 4:30:23.88 12:15:46.48
  Lap 4 5:37:00.52 17:52:47.00
 
61 Steve Fredrickson 42 M/33 4   18:00:18.86
  Lap 1 3:52:00.08 3:52:00.08
  Lap 2 4:05:22.76 7:57:22.84
  Lap 3 4:39:34.03 12:36:56.87
  Lap 4 5:23:21.99 18:00:18.86
 
62 Bill Sparling 146 M/62 4   18:06:03.04
  Lap 1 3:54:32.00 3:54:32.00
  Lap 2 4:00:48.11 7:55:20.11
  Lap 3 4:34:19.38 12:29:39.49
  Lap 4 5:36:23.55 18:06:03.04
 
63 Kamran Talattof 159 M/58 4   18:09:03.51
  Lap 1 3:57:31.45 3:57:31.45
  Lap 2 5:08:06.70 9:05:38.15
  Lap 3 4:15:27.41 13:21:05.56
  Lap 4 4:47:57.95 18:09:03.51
 
64 Phil Stapert 149 M/46 4   18:09:25.80
  Lap 1 3:37:32.94 3:37:32.94
  Lap 2 3:39:57.96 7:17:30.90
  Lap 3 4:10:30.46 11:28:01.36
  Lap 4 6:41:24.44 18:09:25.80
 
65 Robert Siscoe 140 M/58 4   18:10:59.46
  Lap 1 3:45:14.92 3:45:14.92
  Lap 2 4:15:08.75 8:00:23.67
  Lap 3 4:55:44.93 12:56:08.60
  Lap 4 5:14:50.86 18:10:59.46
 
66 Ken Arble 3 M/56 4   18:13:17.60
  Lap 1 4:15:22.11 4:15:22.11
  Lap 2 4:20:34.98 8:35:57.09
  Lap 3 4:45:50.75 13:21:47.84
  Lap 4 4:51:29.76 18:13:17.60
 
67 Dennis Cantrell 21 M/52 4   18:15:35.88
  Lap 1 3:44:06.99 3:44:06.99
  Lap 2 4:23:46.78 8:07:53.77
  Lap 3 4:44:55.34 12:52:49.11
  Lap 4 5:22:46.77 18:15:35.88
 
68 Alex Nemet 104 M/38 4   18:20:50.21
  Lap 1 4:26:14.08 4:26:14.08
  Lap 2 4:17:28.52 8:43:42.60
  Lap 3 4:38:19.83 13:22:02.43
  Lap 4 4:58:47.78 18:20:50.21
 
69 Mike Heider 59 M/53 4   18:24:38.04
  Lap 1 4:10:50.06 4:10:50.06
  Lap 2 4:27:09.10 8:37:59.16
  Lap 3 4:30:57.67 13:08:56.83
  Lap 4 5:15:41.21 18:24:38.04
 
70 Tim Weber 175 M/50 4   18:24:57.40
  Lap 1 3:47:54.13 3:47:54.13
  Lap 2 4:16:53.08 8:04:47.21
  Lap 3 4:40:20.57 12:45:07.78
  Lap 4 5:39:49.62 18:24:57.40
 
71 Gina Gagliano 44 F/49 4   18:38:32.08
  Lap 1 4:06:02.91 4:06:02.91
  Lap 2 4:32:28.27 8:38:31.18
  Lap 3 4:34:53.04 13:13:24.22
  Lap 4 5:25:07.86 18:38:32.08
 
72 Thomas Collignon 25 M/52 4   18:40:54.31
  Lap 1 3:58:08.62 3:58:08.62
  Lap 2 4:26:42.66 8:24:51.28
  Lap 3 4:52:49.35 13:17:40.63
  Lap 4 5:23:13.68 18:40:54.31
 
73 N'Gai Gold 47 M/42 4   18:48:52.24
  Lap 1 4:06:11.89 4:06:11.89
  Lap 2 4:26:57.02 8:33:08.91
  Lap 3 5:20:34.58 13:53:43.49
  Lap 4 4:55:08.75 18:48:52.24
 
74 Dawn Rhodes 124 F/43 4   18:49:28.15
  Lap 1 4:06:02.28 4:06:02.28
  Lap 2 4:32:28.94 8:38:31.22
  Lap 3 4:39:31.35 13:18:02.57
  Lap 4 5:31:25.58 18:49:28.15
 
75 Nicholas Hobbs 61 M/29 4   18:56:24.49
  Lap 1 4:09:29.42 4:09:29.42
  Lap 2 4:38:12.70 8:47:42.12
  Lap 3 4:44:35.82 13:32:17.94
  Lap 4 5:24:06.55 18:56:24.49
 
76 David Dysert 35 M/47 3   9:57:43.47
  Lap 1 2:57:16.61 2:57:16.61
  Lap 2 3:17:23.35 6:14:39.96
  Lap 3 3:43:03.51 9:57:43.47
 
77 David Spivey 147 M/45 3   9:58:44.58
  Lap 1 3:17:07.79 3:17:07.79
  Lap 2 3:06:04.25 6:23:12.04
  Lap 3 3:35:32.54 9:58:44.58
 
78 Kevin Radel 118 M/53 3   10:27:06.26
  Lap 1 3:02:35.16 3:02:35.16
  Lap 2 3:30:16.79 6:32:51.95
  Lap 3 3:54:14.31 10:27:06.26
 
79 Charlie Scott 131 M/55 3   10:46:21.62
  Lap 1 3:27:52.68 3:27:52.68
  Lap 2 3:45:38.12 7:13:30.80
  Lap 3 3:32:50.82 10:46:21.62
 
80 Larry Roberts 128 M/40 3   11:22:57.71
  Lap 1 3:23:34.15 3:23:34.15
  Lap 2 3:42:32.56 7:06:06.71
  Lap 3 4:16:51.00 11:22:57.71
 
81 Jerret Halter 53 M/31 3   11:23:19.98
  Lap 1 3:37:03.13 3:37:03.13
  Lap 2 3:45:51.48 7:22:54.61
  Lap 3 4:00:25.37 11:23:19.98
 
82 Anastasia Andrychowski 2 F/33 3   11:23:20.40
  Lap 1 3:20:37.67 3:20:37.67
  Lap 2 3:44:14.46 7:04:52.13
  Lap 3 4:18:28.27 11:23:20.40
 
83 Aaron Schneider 130 M/37 3   11:35:52.47
  Lap 1 3:19:38.43 3:19:38.43
  Lap 2 3:29:37.81 6:49:16.24
  Lap 3 4:46:36.23 11:35:52.47
 
84 David Defour 31 M/54 3   11:38:19.16
  Lap 1 3:35:28.22 3:35:28.22
  Lap 2 3:57:35.62 7:33:03.84
  Lap 3 4:05:15.32 11:38:19.16
 
85 Larry Hall 52 M/59 3   11:43:17.26
  Lap 1 3:17:15.52 3:17:15.52
  Lap 2 3:48:46.18 7:06:01.70
  Lap 3 4:37:15.56 11:43:17.26
 
86 Frederico Ribeiro 125 M/34 3   11:43:32.63
  Lap 1 2:54:53.67 2:54:53.67
  Lap 2 4:16:14.90 7:11:08.57
  Lap 3 4:32:24.06 11:43:32.63
 
87 Brent Colwell 26 M/35 3   11:53:02.90
  Lap 1 3:25:38.03 3:25:38.03
  Lap 2 3:50:57.17 7:16:35.20
  Lap 3 4:36:27.70 11:53:02.90
 
88 Art Sundry 156 M/54 3   12:08:04.49
  Lap 1 3:34:18.74 3:34:18.74
  Lap 2 4:09:03.81 7:43:22.55
  Lap 3 4:24:41.94 12:08:04.49
 
89 Linda Hartzman 58 F/44 3   12:11:47.82
  Lap 1 3:49:52.96 3:49:52.96
  Lap 2 3:59:11.75 7:49:04.71
  Lap 3 4:22:43.11 12:11:47.82
 
90 Aaron Braunstein 17 M/35 3   12:12:09.13
  Lap 1 3:38:17.38 3:38:17.38
  Lap 2 4:20:12.95 7:58:30.33
  Lap 3 4:13:38.80 12:12:09.13
 
91 Doug Morris 101 M/59 3   12:12:16.18
  Lap 1 3:25:02.50 3:25:02.50
  Lap 2 3:57:14.07 7:22:16.57
  Lap 3 4:49:59.61 12:12:16.18
 
92 John Leighton 85 M/52 3   12:21:04.88
  Lap 1 3:54:50.42 3:54:50.42
  Lap 2 4:07:54.95 8:02:45.37
  Lap 3 4:18:19.51 12:21:04.88
 
93 Robin Platt 115 M/57 3   12:25:16.93
  Lap 1 3:46:17.33 3:46:17.33
  Lap 2 3:55:58.48 7:42:15.81
  Lap 3 4:43:01.12 12:25:16.93
 
94 Bernard Zoll 180 M/37 3   12:38:35.85
  Lap 1 3:55:37.84 3:55:37.84
  Lap 2 4:02:14.06 7:57:51.90
  Lap 3 4:40:43.95 12:38:35.85
 
95 Todd Whisman 176 M/48 3   12:48:59.24
  Lap 1 3:45:13.26 3:45:13.26
  Lap 2 4:17:47.75 8:03:01.01
  Lap 3 4:45:58.23 12:48:59.24
 
96 Bill Kulwicki 80 M/54 3   12:58:57.24
  Lap 1 3:45:52.81 3:45:52.81
  Lap 2 4:18:42.83 8:04:35.64
  Lap 3 4:54:21.60 12:58:57.24
 
97 Casey Lopez 88 M/36 3   12:59:38.32
  Lap 1 4:01:44.80 4:01:44.80
  Lap 2 4:26:12.52 8:27:57.32
  Lap 3 4:31:41.00 12:59:38.32
 
98 Don Baun 5 M/63 3   12:59:50.59
  Lap 1 3:44:36.87 3:44:36.87
  Lap 2 4:25:52.17 8:10:29.04
  Lap 3 4:49:21.55 12:59:50.59
 
99 John Buzansky 19 M/51 3   13:01:13.15
  Lap 1 3:58:34.20 3:58:34.20
  Lap 2 4:18:41.52 8:17:15.72
  Lap 3 4:43:57.43 13:01:13.15
 
100 Karey Reese 122 M/60 3   13:01:34.46
  Lap 1 4:00:26.97 4:00:26.97
  Lap 2 4:13:35.16 8:14:02.13
  Lap 3 4:47:32.33 13:01:34.46
 
101 Chris Sweney 157 M/46 3   13:02:04.93
  Lap 1 3:49:46.06 3:49:46.06
  Lap 2 4:14:14.68 8:04:00.74
  Lap 3 4:58:04.19 13:02:04.93
 
102 Steve Sunbury 155 M/43 3   13:02:13.92
  Lap 1 3:44:58.46 3:44:58.46
  Lap 2 4:14:46.43 7:59:44.89
  Lap 3 5:02:29.03 13:02:13.92
 
103 Rebecca Forfar 40 F/33 3   13:02:14.18
  Lap 1 3:44:58.29 3:44:58.29
  Lap 2 4:14:47.12 7:59:45.41
  Lap 3 5:02:28.77 13:02:14.18
 
104 Christine Lauer 82 F/42 3   13:10:33.44
  Lap 1 3:58:06.44 3:58:06.44
  Lap 2 4:28:52.02 8:26:58.46
  Lap 3 4:43:34.98 13:10:33.44
 
105 Steve Riportella 127 M/47 3   13:11:32.19
  Lap 1 4:03:04.24 4:03:04.24
  Lap 2 4:30:03.41 8:33:07.65
  Lap 3 4:38:24.54 13:11:32.19
 
106 Leah Harold 57 F/31 3   13:14:02.74
  Lap 1 4:08:25.37 4:08:25.37
  Lap 2 4:26:43.18 8:35:08.55
  Lap 3 4:38:54.19 13:14:02.74
 
107 John Nichols 105 M/49 3   13:14:34.27
  Lap 1 4:06:08.75 4:06:08.75
  Lap 2 4:24:40.57 8:30:49.32
  Lap 3 4:43:44.95 13:14:34.27
 
108 Suann Lundsberg 89 F/37 3   13:28:16.06
  Lap 1 3:43:07.24 3:43:07.24
  Lap 2 4:29:28.02 8:12:35.26
  Lap 3 5:15:40.80 13:28:16.06
 
109 Laura Range 120 F/47 3   13:28:59.47
  Lap 1 4:02:32.13 4:02:32.13
  Lap 2 4:24:37.82 8:27:09.95
  Lap 3 5:01:49.52 13:28:59.47
 
110 Terry Null 107 M/54 3   13:32:29.11
  Lap 1 3:51:29.33 3:51:29.33
  Lap 2 4:41:02.62 8:32:31.95
  Lap 3 4:59:57.16 13:32:29.11
 
111 Tom Stuper 153 M/54 3   13:36:01.60
  Lap 1 4:02:50.69 4:02:50.69
  Lap 2 4:38:29.20 8:41:19.89
  Lap 3 4:54:41.71 13:36:01.60
 
112 Jeffrey Haight 51 M/50 3   13:36:01.69
  Lap 1 4:02:50.64 4:02:50.64
  Lap 2 4:38:28.58 8:41:19.22
  Lap 3 4:54:42.47 13:36:01.69
 
113 Ali Turfe 164 M/49 3   13:39:52.75
  Lap 1 4:40:15.62 4:40:15.62
  Lap 2 3:54:20.24 8:34:35.86
  Lap 3 5:05:16.89 13:39:52.75
 
114 Fred Steuber 150 M/45 3   13:40:05.07
  Lap 1 4:14:30.50 4:14:30.50
  Lap 2 4:20:39.74 8:35:10.24
  Lap 3 5:04:54.83 13:40:05.07
 
115 Bruce Houston 64 M/56 3   13:50:05.48
  Lap 1 3:56:29.29 3:56:29.29
  Lap 2 4:30:24.67 8:26:53.96
  Lap 3 5:23:11.52 13:50:05.48
 
116 Catherine Villanueva 169 F/38 3   13:51:16.93
  Lap 1 4:41:41.53 4:41:41.53
  Lap 2 4:26:29.47 9:08:11.00
  Lap 3 4:43:05.93 13:51:16.93
 
117 Julie Bowen-Miller 15 F/49 3   13:52:28.34
  Lap 1 4:38:22.31 4:38:22.31
  Lap 2 4:37:31.05 9:15:53.36
  Lap 3 4:36:34.98 13:52:28.34
 
118 Stan Zygmunt 181 M/50 3   13:53:29.53
  Lap 1 4:00:18.47 4:00:18.47
  Lap 2 4:44:11.18 8:44:29.65
  Lap 3 5:08:59.88 13:53:29.53
 
119 Ramon Ferrer Jr 38 M/33 3   13:53:31.85
  Lap 1 4:06:10.78 4:06:10.78
  Lap 2 4:38:17.92 8:44:28.70
  Lap 3 5:09:03.15 13:53:31.85
 
120 Russell Bishop 11 M/48 3   13:58:00.74
  Lap 1 4:43:35.44 4:43:35.44
  Lap 2 4:44:55.22 9:28:30.66
  Lap 3 4:29:30.08 13:58:00.74
 
121 Gabriel Boorn 13 M/29 3   13:58:13.54
  Lap 1 4:19:19.31 4:19:19.31
  Lap 2 4:55:23.17 9:14:42.48
  Lap 3 4:43:31.06 13:58:13.54
 
122 Richard Benjamin 10 M/57 3   14:02:41.78
  Lap 1 4:15:58.59 4:15:58.59
  Lap 2 4:49:57.67 9:05:56.26
  Lap 3 4:56:45.52 14:02:41.78
 
123 Cheryl Splain 148 F/53 3   14:06:07.36
  Lap 1 4:38:25.77 4:38:25.77
  Lap 2 4:44:49.20 9:23:14.97
  Lap 3 4:42:52.39 14:06:07.36
 
124 Scott Peterson 112 M/37 3   14:15:17.06
  Lap 1 3:54:08.91 3:54:08.91
  Lap 2 4:41:17.17 8:35:26.08
  Lap 3 5:39:50.98 14:15:17.06
 
125 Kazumi Chino 22 F/40 3   14:21:28.17
  Lap 1 4:00:19.21 4:00:19.21
  Lap 2 4:44:11.58 8:44:30.79
  Lap 3 5:36:57.38 14:21:28.17
 
126 Katherine Fleming 39 F/42 3   14:30:41.53
  Lap 1 4:26:15.00 4:26:15.00
  Lap 2 4:43:54.73 9:10:09.73
  Lap 3 5:20:31.80 14:30:41.53
 
127 Lauren Idzik 67 F/42 3   14:30:42.34
  Lap 1 4:26:14.81 4:26:14.81
  Lap 2 4:43:54.86 9:10:09.67
  Lap 3 5:20:32.67 14:30:42.34
 
128 Christine Stevens 151 F/35 3   14:35:59.38
  Lap 1 4:24:06.97 4:24:06.97
  Lap 2 4:58:45.52 9:22:52.49
  Lap 3 5:13:06.89 14:35:59.38
 
129 Traci Phillips 113 F/32 3   14:36:45.26
  Lap 1 4:10:29.62 4:10:29.62
  Lap 2 5:03:55.07 9:14:24.69
  Lap 3 5:22:20.57 14:36:45.26
 
130 Brian Raub 121 M/43 3   14:45:42.15
  Lap 1 4:18:40.25 4:18:40.25
  Lap 2 4:53:11.25 9:11:51.50
  Lap 3 5:33:50.65 14:45:42.15
 
131 Sharon Evans 37 F/62 3   14:48:40.62
  Lap 1 4:30:57.70 4:30:57.70
  Lap 2 4:59:36.84 9:30:34.54
  Lap 3 5:18:06.08 14:48:40.62
 
132 Justin Marston 92 M/37 3   14:52:14.64
  Lap 1 4:39:38.53 4:39:38.53
  Lap 2 4:58:20.95 9:37:59.48
  Lap 3 5:14:15.16 14:52:14.64
 
133 Kenneth Tenebro 160 M/38 3   15:11:30.50
  Lap 1 4:41:53.61 4:41:53.61
  Lap 2 5:18:32.47 10:00:26.08
  Lap 3 5:11:04.42 15:11:30.50
 
134 Rick McClain 93 M/51 3   15:14:41.75
  Lap 1 4:23:57.31 4:23:57.31
  Lap 2 5:00:29.35 9:24:26.66
  Lap 3 5:50:15.09 15:14:41.75
 
135 Aaron Smith 141 M/33 3   15:16:14.68
  Lap 1 4:44:05.43 4:44:05.43
  Lap 2 5:02:12.52 9:46:17.95
  Lap 3 5:29:56.73 15:16:14.68
 
136 Bob Michel 96 M/65 2   8:13:19.34
  Lap 1 3:29:11.44 3:29:11.44
  Lap 2 4:44:07.90 8:13:19.34
 
137 Steven Morgan 99 M/24 2   9:16:48.61
  Lap 1 4:10:17.91 4:10:17.91
  Lap 2 5:06:30.70 9:16:48.61
 
138 Todd Hansen 56 M/43 2   9:28:30.35
  Lap 1 4:43:34.43 4:43:34.43
  Lap 2 4:44:55.92 9:28:30.35
 
139 Jim Morrical 100 M/46 2   9:29:07.10
  Lap 1 4:00:23.47 4:00:23.47
  Lap 2 5:28:43.63 9:29:07.10
 
140 Dean Smith 143 M/39 2   10:04:51.39
  Lap 1 4:46:04.64 4:46:04.64
  Lap 2 5:18:46.75 10:04:51.39
 
141 Steve Kuhl 79 M/61 2   10:25:56.00
  Lap 1 4:32:38.27 4:32:38.27
  Lap 2 5:53:17.73 10:25:56.00
 
142 Charles Moman 98 M/61 2   11:14:11.76
  Lap 1 5:02:12.53 5:02:12.53
  Lap 2 6:11:59.23 11:14:11.76
 
143 Glen Leckman 83 M/62 2   14:49:25.49
  Lap 1 9:51:36.87 9:51:36.87
  Lap 2 4:57:48.62 14:49:25.49
 
144 Scott Breeden 18 M/23 1   2:10:19.66
  Lap 1 2:10:19.66 2:10:19.66
 
145 Chris Rennaker 123 M/36 1   2:26:35.75
  Lap 1 2:26:35.75 2:26:35.75
 
146 Jason Hodde 62 M/43 1   3:35:48.95
  Lap 1 3:35:48.95 3:35:48.95
 
147 Ewelina Kawka 74 F/29 1   3:53:06.64
  Lap 1 3:53:06.64 3:53:06.64
 
148 Robert Wagner 170 M/43 1   3:59:33.11
  Lap 1 3:59:33.11 3:59:33.11
 
149 Beth Simpson-Hall 138 F/54 1   4:01:44.47
  Lap 1 4:01:44.47 4:01:44.47
 
150 Kevin Johnson 71 M/43 1   4:32:30.44
  Lap 1 4:32:30.44 4:32:30.44
 
151 Johnny Raney 119 M/51 1   4:42:44.81
  Lap 1 4:42:44.81 4:42:44.81
 
152 Chad Ware 171 M/45 1   5:09:23.94
  Lap 1 5:09:23.94 5:09:23.94
 

50 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Paul Dott 319 M/30 3   7:31:20.51
  Lap 1 2:21:10.40 2:21:10.40
  Lap 2 2:26:12.19 4:47:22.59
  Lap 3 2:43:57.92 7:31:20.51
 
2 Nathan Szabados 403 M/23 3   7:37:45.39
  Lap 1 2:21:55.80 2:21:55.80
  Lap 2 2:29:12.24 4:51:08.04
  Lap 3 2:46:37.35 7:37:45.39
 
3 Christopher Zadroga 412 M/24 3   8:06:23.31
  Lap 1 2:19:48.19 2:19:48.19
  Lap 2 2:29:26.76 4:49:14.95
  Lap 3 3:17:08.36 8:06:23.31
 
4 Vincent Corona 313 M/29 3   8:09:42.21
  Lap 1 2:23:10.89 2:23:10.89
  Lap 2 2:44:06.38 5:07:17.27
  Lap 3 3:02:24.94 8:09:42.21
 
5 Barb Delgado 317 F/45 3   8:18:01.72
  Lap 1 2:37:58.76 2:37:58.76
  Lap 2 2:49:00.55 5:26:59.31
  Lap 3 2:51:02.41 8:18:01.72
 
6 Bryce Carlson 311 M/32 3   8:34:32.27
  Lap 1 2:41:13.15 2:41:13.15
  Lap 2 2:47:08.45 5:28:21.60
  Lap 3 3:06:10.67 8:34:32.27
 
7 Tim Miller 378 M/48 3   8:47:56.30
  Lap 1 2:42:05.53 2:42:05.53
  Lap 2 2:54:22.02 5:36:27.55
  Lap 3 3:11:28.75 8:47:56.30
 
8 Kevin Tolsma 405 M/40 3   9:03:31.50
  Lap 1 2:42:44.41 2:42:44.41
  Lap 2 2:59:06.70 5:41:51.11
  Lap 3 3:21:40.39 9:03:31.50
 
9 Russell Jensen 348 M/32 3   9:20:58.61
  Lap 1 2:52:17.94 2:52:17.94
  Lap 2 3:12:08.40 6:04:26.34
  Lap 3 3:16:32.27 9:20:58.61
 
10 Dan Gorbics 337 M/39 3   9:21:38.51
  Lap 1 2:37:50.43 2:37:50.43
  Lap 2 3:13:37.17 5:51:27.60
  Lap 3 3:30:10.91 9:21:38.51
 
11 Chris Senez 395 M/23 3   9:24:05.46
  Lap 1 3:03:39.66 3:03:39.66
  Lap 2 3:09:59.64 6:13:39.30
  Lap 3 3:10:26.16 9:24:05.46
 
12 Kate Lock 366 F/43 3   9:24:05.86
  Lap 1 3:03:15.84 3:03:15.84
  Lap 2 3:10:23.74 6:13:39.58
  Lap 3 3:10:26.28 9:24:05.86
 
13 Greg Bauwens 307 M/46 3   9:26:32.55
  Lap 1 2:56:33.02 2:56:33.02
  Lap 2 3:08:09.30 6:04:42.32
  Lap 3 3:21:50.23 9:26:32.55
 
14 Barry Adams 301 M/46 3   9:29:36.27
  Lap 1 2:54:18.62 2:54:18.62
  Lap 2 3:10:34.92 6:04:53.54
  Lap 3 3:24:42.73 9:29:36.27
 
15 Christopher Miko 377 M/23 3   9:43:08.29
  Lap 1 3:08:10.78 3:08:10.78
  Lap 2 3:29:08.03 6:37:18.81
  Lap 3 3:05:49.48 9:43:08.29
 
16 Christopher Walvoord 408 M/46 3   9:49:30.45
  Lap 1 3:10:56.10 3:10:56.10
  Lap 2 3:14:45.60 6:25:41.70
  Lap 3 3:23:48.75 9:49:30.45
 
17 Mandy Rupp 391 F/26 3   9:58:29.09
  Lap 1 3:03:50.65 3:03:50.65
  Lap 2 3:18:26.39 6:22:17.04
  Lap 3 3:36:12.05 9:58:29.09
 
18 Andrew Ulrey 406 M/23 3   9:58:29.67
  Lap 1 3:03:50.32 3:03:50.32
  Lap 2 3:18:57.63 6:22:47.95
  Lap 3 3:35:41.72 9:58:29.67
 
19 Chris McMahon 375 M/53 3   10:07:39.10
  Lap 1 3:15:52.47 3:15:52.47
  Lap 2 3:29:19.26 6:45:11.73
  Lap 3 3:22:27.37 10:07:39.10
 
20 Erin Brady 309 F/41 3   10:08:17.59
  Lap 1 3:27:50.01 3:27:50.01
  Lap 2 3:29:23.28 6:57:13.29
  Lap 3 3:11:04.30 10:08:17.59
 
21 Terri Lemke 363 F/52 3   10:12:32.77
  Lap 1 3:09:19.43 3:09:19.43
  Lap 2 3:26:05.06 6:35:24.49
  Lap 3 3:37:08.28 10:12:32.77
 
22 John Berger 308 M/35 3   10:13:52.39
  Lap 1 3:33:30.02 3:33:30.02
  Lap 2 3:33:50.55 7:07:20.57
  Lap 3 3:06:31.82 10:13:52.39
 
23 Kenneth Lynn 368 M/41 3   10:15:38.23
  Lap 1 2:45:02.88 2:45:02.88
  Lap 2 3:50:42.42 6:35:45.30
  Lap 3 3:39:52.93 10:15:38.23
 
24 Van Dewald 318 M/42 3   10:23:26.10
  Lap 1 3:14:46.42 3:14:46.42
  Lap 2 3:35:01.24 6:49:47.66
  Lap 3 3:33:38.44 10:23:26.10
 
25 Chris Junken 352 M/34 3   10:30:12.31
  Lap 1 3:01:11.33 3:01:11.33
  Lap 2 3:34:30.55 6:35:41.88
  Lap 3 3:54:30.43 10:30:12.31
 
26 Len Fish 327 M/43 3   10:31:24.18
  Lap 1 3:03:19.53 3:03:19.53
  Lap 2 3:33:55.74 6:37:15.27
  Lap 3 3:54:08.91 10:31:24.18
 
27 John Hennelly 344 M/50 3   10:39:45.46
  Lap 1 3:05:30.00 3:05:30.00
  Lap 2 3:32:41.12 6:38:11.12
  Lap 3 4:01:34.34 10:39:45.46
 
28 Ruth Kohstall 358 F/59 3   10:40:51.14
  Lap 1 3:20:34.18 3:20:34.18
  Lap 2 3:37:46.76 6:58:20.94
  Lap 3 3:42:30.20 10:40:51.14
 
29 Mike Else 322 M/44 3   10:41:18.40
  Lap 1 3:15:52.30 3:15:52.30
  Lap 2 3:38:10.13 6:54:02.43
  Lap 3 3:47:15.97 10:41:18.40
 
30 Justin Carver 312 M/29 3   10:48:53.37
  Lap 1 3:02:54.12 3:02:54.12
  Lap 2 3:26:00.17 6:28:54.29
  Lap 3 4:19:59.08 10:48:53.37
 
31 Dave Zent 413 M/37 3   10:48:59.25
  Lap 1 3:12:36.63 3:12:36.63
  Lap 2 3:45:56.47 6:58:33.10
  Lap 3 3:50:26.15 10:48:59.25
 
32 Gary Gentry 333 M/47 3   10:51:24.81
  Lap 1 3:29:07.02 3:29:07.02
  Lap 2 3:29:12.93 6:58:19.95
  Lap 3 3:53:04.86 10:51:24.81
 
33 Dan Thurnhoffer 404 M/26 3   10:52:59.10
  Lap 1 3:04:51.70 3:04:51.70
  Lap 2 3:34:36.03 6:39:27.73
  Lap 3 4:13:31.37 10:52:59.10
 
34 James Kyle 359 M/48 3   11:00:12.09
  Lap 1 3:27:57.60 3:27:57.60
  Lap 2 3:33:57.87 7:01:55.47
  Lap 3 3:58:16.62 11:00:12.09
 
35 Berton Keith 355 M/52 3   11:05:26.34
  Lap 1 3:29:32.98 3:29:32.98
  Lap 2 3:38:49.09 7:08:22.07
  Lap 3 3:57:04.27 11:05:26.34
 
36 Kim Lefever 362 M/57 3   11:09:15.84
  Lap 1 3:14:42.03 3:14:42.03
  Lap 2 3:44:29.75 6:59:11.78
  Lap 3 4:10:04.06 11:09:15.84
 
37 Dennis Duria 321 M/46 3   11:11:56.88
  Lap 1 3:19:50.66 3:19:50.66
  Lap 2 3:46:55.55 7:06:46.21
  Lap 3 4:05:10.67 11:11:56.88
 
38 Jerry Steinhoff 400 M/58 3   11:16:07.67
  Lap 1 3:12:42.38 3:12:42.38
  Lap 2 3:46:29.16 6:59:11.54
  Lap 3 4:16:56.13 11:16:07.67
 
39 Jed Pearson 382 M/62 3   11:17:20.42
  Lap 1 3:34:36.22 3:34:36.22
  Lap 2 3:39:45.69 7:14:21.91
  Lap 3 4:02:58.51 11:17:20.42
 
40 Christine Strom 401 F/44 3   11:19:42.01
  Lap 1 3:29:33.60 3:29:33.60
  Lap 2 3:44:46.23 7:14:19.83
  Lap 3 4:05:22.18 11:19:42.01
 
41 Wayne Christopherson 415 M/64 3   11:22:37.68
  Lap 1 3:35:30.94 3:35:30.94
  Lap 2 3:48:01.50 7:23:32.44
  Lap 3 3:59:05.24 11:22:37.68
 
42 Cameron Harrison 341 M/28 3   11:30:41.99
  Lap 1 3:18:03.06 3:18:03.06
  Lap 2 3:44:04.81 7:02:07.87
  Lap 3 4:28:34.12 11:30:41.99
 
43 Erin Hammond 339 F/28 3   11:33:50.08
  Lap 1 3:22:17.85 3:22:17.85
  Lap 2 4:03:32.29 7:25:50.14
  Lap 3 4:07:59.94 11:33:50.08
 
44 Dawn Agler 302 F/36 3   11:38:47.00
  Lap 1 3:27:50.00 3:27:50.00
  Lap 2 3:53:43.49 7:21:33.49
  Lap 3 4:17:13.51 11:38:47.00
 
45 Scott Hudson 347 M/45 3   11:38:57.80
  Lap 1 3:24:19.02 3:24:19.02
  Lap 2 4:00:39.07 7:24:58.09
  Lap 3 4:13:59.71 11:38:57.80
 
46 Regis McGrath 374 M/43 3   11:38:57.85
  Lap 1 3:08:56.29 3:08:56.29
  Lap 2 4:02:53.62 7:11:49.91
  Lap 3 4:27:07.94 11:38:57.85
 
47 Joe Steensma 399 M/40 3   11:40:58.16
  Lap 1 3:34:42.46 3:34:42.46
  Lap 2 3:59:48.38 7:34:30.84
  Lap 3 4:06:27.32 11:40:58.16
 
48 Brent Fazekas 324 M/41 3   11:45:09.81
  Lap 1 3:35:39.22 3:35:39.22
  Lap 2 4:11:47.54 7:47:26.76
  Lap 3 3:57:43.05 11:45:09.81
 
49 Curtis Wilson 411 M/30 3   11:47:48.50
  Lap 1 3:38:40.47 3:38:40.47
  Lap 2 4:01:29.83 7:40:10.30
  Lap 3 4:07:38.20 11:47:48.50
 
50 Bill Bauman 306 M/34 3   11:47:48.76
  Lap 1 3:38:40.38 3:38:40.38
  Lap 2 4:01:28.23 7:40:08.61
  Lap 3 4:07:40.15 11:47:48.76
 
51 Joe Cortez 314 M/48 3   11:48:17.84
  Lap 1 3:23:34.37 3:23:34.37
  Lap 2 4:24:12.97 7:47:47.34
  Lap 3 4:00:30.50 11:48:17.84
 
52 Kate Koewler 357 F/45 3   11:58:40.82
  Lap 1 3:49:57.26 3:49:57.26
  Lap 2 3:58:28.34 7:48:25.60
  Lap 3 4:10:15.22 11:58:40.82
 
53 John Klarquist 356 M/48 3   12:12:52.54
  Lap 1 3:41:02.56 3:41:02.56
  Lap 2 4:15:22.53 7:56:25.09
  Lap 3 4:16:27.45 12:12:52.54
 
54 Jeff Pour 386 M/52 3   12:20:37.40
  Lap 1 3:31:33.24 3:31:33.24
  Lap 2 4:03:10.92 7:34:44.16
  Lap 3 4:45:53.24 12:20:37.40
 
55 Chris Gerber 334 M/53 3   12:21:35.15
  Lap 1 3:28:21.03 3:28:21.03
  Lap 2 3:58:15.07 7:26:36.10
  Lap 3 4:54:59.05 12:21:35.15
 
56 Connie Gordon 338 F/50 3   12:23:09.14
  Lap 1 3:25:02.83 3:25:02.83
  Lap 2 4:20:27.15 7:45:29.98
  Lap 3 4:37:39.16 12:23:09.14
 
57 Steven Vargas 407 M/51 3   12:26:21.30
  Lap 1 4:02:31.78 4:02:31.78
  Lap 2 4:10:35.25 8:13:07.03
  Lap 3 4:13:14.27 12:26:21.30
 
58 Nathan McClellan 372 M/40 3   12:27:06.06
  Lap 1 3:58:56.07 3:58:56.07
  Lap 2 4:16:34.93 8:15:31.00
  Lap 3 4:11:35.06 12:27:06.06
 
59 Patch Felsher 325 M/45 3   12:33:13.59
  Lap 1 3:45:30.28 3:45:30.28
  Lap 2 4:12:41.38 7:58:11.66
  Lap 3 4:35:01.93 12:33:13.59
 
60 Anthony Feola 326 M/35 3   12:40:06.60
  Lap 1 4:05:38.83 4:05:38.83
  Lap 2 4:19:32.55 8:25:11.38
  Lap 3 4:14:55.22 12:40:06.60
 
61 Kim Andriole 303 F/39 3   12:52:27.37
  Lap 1 3:34:30.07 3:34:30.07
  Lap 2 4:12:57.30 7:47:27.37
  Lap 3 5:05:00.00 12:52:27.37
 
62 Catherine Pinkston 383 F/28 3   12:59:00.11
  Lap 1 4:00:19.00 4:00:19.00
  Lap 2 4:26:39.11 8:26:58.11
  Lap 3 4:32:02.00 12:59:00.11
 
63 Gerard Prilutski 387 M/56 3   13:07:09.25
  Lap 1 4:20:03.41 4:20:03.41
  Lap 2 4:27:28.01 8:47:31.42
  Lap 3 4:19:37.83 13:07:09.25
 
64 Tom Gladfelter 335 M/61 3   13:07:41.33
  Lap 1 3:56:10.76 3:56:10.76
  Lap 2 4:26:59.28 8:23:10.04
  Lap 3 4:44:31.29 13:07:41.33
 
65 Ana Esqueda 323 F/38 3   13:19:15.05
  Lap 1 3:50:29.66 3:50:29.66
  Lap 2 4:16:17.21 8:06:46.87
  Lap 3 5:12:28.18 13:19:15.05
 
66 Norm Williams 410 M/50 3   13:21:26.24
  Lap 1 4:02:46.08 4:02:46.08
  Lap 2 4:28:30.17 8:31:16.25
  Lap 3 4:50:09.99 13:21:26.24
 
67 Aj Arnett 304 M/28 3   13:23:23.35
  Lap 1 3:52:18.03 3:52:18.03
  Lap 2 4:34:35.23 8:26:53.26
  Lap 3 4:56:30.09 13:23:23.35
 
68 Tim Post 385 M/33 3   13:25:23.46
  Lap 1 4:02:46.84 4:02:46.84
  Lap 2 4:28:30.31 8:31:17.15
  Lap 3 4:54:06.31 13:25:23.46
 
69 Dominic Gagliardi 332 M/43 3   13:25:58.75
  Lap 1 4:02:32.31 4:02:32.31
  Lap 2 4:39:31.24 8:42:03.55
  Lap 3 4:43:55.20 13:25:58.75
 
70 Michael Haviland 342 M/71 3   14:04:18.34
  Lap 1 4:32:58.11 4:32:58.11
  Lap 2 4:46:51.88 9:19:49.99
  Lap 3 4:44:28.35 14:04:18.34
 
71 Michael Rice 389 M/31 3   14:10:10.64
  Lap 1 4:08:00.15 4:08:00.15
  Lap 2 5:00:04.13 9:08:04.28
  Lap 3 5:02:06.36 14:10:10.64
 
72 Amy Love 367 F/45 3   14:29:45.98
  Lap 1 4:38:45.27 4:38:45.27
  Lap 2 4:46:31.75 9:25:17.02
  Lap 3 5:04:28.96 14:29:45.98
 
73 David Richardson 390 M/32 3   14:48:51.13
  Lap 1 4:18:51.46 4:18:51.46
  Lap 2 4:58:42.08 9:17:33.54
  Lap 3 5:31:17.59 14:48:51.13
 
74 Gregg Baud 305 M/36 3   14:51:54.55
  Lap 1 4:36:24.68 4:36:24.68
  Lap 2 4:38:58.93 9:15:23.61
  Lap 3 5:36:30.94 14:51:54.55
 
75 Kimmie Brown 310 F/33 3   15:06:11.96
  Lap 1 4:41:45.97 4:41:45.97
  Lap 2 4:59:22.21 9:41:08.18
  Lap 3 5:25:03.78 15:06:11.96
 
76 Jennifer Savage 393 F/42 3   15:11:32.89
  Lap 1 4:38:03.38 4:38:03.38
  Lap 2 5:14:48.63 9:52:52.01
  Lap 3 5:18:40.88 15:11:32.89
 
77 Karen Kanke 353 F/39 3   17:12:53.56
  Lap 1 5:02:11.96 5:02:11.96
  Lap 2 5:47:43.53 10:49:55.49
  Lap 3 6:22:58.07 17:12:53.56
 
78 Matt Hudson 346 M/24 2   8:10:57.43
  Lap 1 3:03:51.27 3:03:51.27
  Lap 2 5:07:06.16 8:10:57.43
 
79 Richard Smith 397 M/42 2   10:32:47.47
  Lap 1 4:48:13.74 4:48:13.74
  Lap 2 5:44:33.73 10:32:47.47
 
80 F. Thomas Fisher 328 M/32 1   2:31:04.74
  Lap 1 2:31:04.74 2:31:04.74
 
81 Mike Crowder 414 M/48 1   2:44:38.15
  Lap 1 2:44:38.15 2:44:38.15
 
82 Adam Sanborn 392 M/28 1   3:04:51.92
  Lap 1 3:04:51.92 3:04:51.92
 
83 Ron Heerkens Jr 343 M/32 1   3:15:59.00
  Lap 1 3:15:59.00 3:15:59.00
 
84 Elise Maguire 370 F/31 1   3:34:57.81
  Lap 1 3:34:57.81 3:34:57.81
 
85 Chris Croy 315 M/56 1   3:41:22.30
  Lap 1 3:41:22.30 3:41:22.30
 
86 Jennifer Wilkinson 409 F/42 1   4:38:31.63
  Lap 1 4:38:31.63 4:38:31.63
 
87 Sherri Decoursey 316 F/46 1   4:49:31.75
  Lap 1 4:49:31.75 4:49:31.75
 
88 Julie Olsen 381 F/50 1   4:52:34.03
  Lap 1 4:52:34.03 4:52:34.03
 
89 Jayne Fought 330 F/46 1   4:59:57.33
  Lap 1 4:59:57.33 4:59:57.33
 
90 Carla Happel 340 F/51 1   4:59:57.51
  Lap 1 4:59:57.51 4:59:57.51