Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys Purple Large

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1068

Ellis Coon Warsaw Community

15:21.09

4:57/M

12

 

2

2

1130

Brandon Arnold West Noble

15:33.29

5:01/M

11

 

3

3

172

Mark Beckmann DeKalb

15:39.72

5:03/M

11

 

4

4

599

Jeremy Breedlove Kokomo

15:51.81

5:07/M

12

 

5

5

440

Greg Tippmann Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

15:52.16

5:07/M

11

 

6

6

120

Cameron Clements Carroll (Fort Wayne)

15:56.92

5:08/M

10

 

7

7

839

Seth Eagleson New Palestine

15:58.26

5:09/M

12

 

8

8

646

Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central

16:02.66

5:10/M

11

 

9

9

149

Evan Harney Columbia City

16:06.16

5:12/M

12

 

10

10

898

Jacob Overton Noblesville

16:09.24

5:13/M

12

 

11

11

887

Joe Lemna Noblesville

16:10.72

5:13/M

12

 

12

12

378

Andrew Schmalfeldt Franklin Central

16:13.60

5:14/M

12

 

13

13

237

Josh Neideck Eastbrook

16:15.20

5:15/M

12

 

14

14

1072

Owen Glogovsky Warsaw Community

16:16.13

5:15/M

10

 

15

15

401

Tyler Adgalanis Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

16:17.54

5:15/M

12

 

16

16

140

Bret Unger Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:24.68

5:17/M

12

 

17

17

381

Evan Shuck Franklin Central

16:26.31

5:18/M

12

 

18

18

371

Zach McCauley Franklin Central

16:29.36

5:19/M

12

 

19

19

1063

Nick Bergen Warsaw Community

16:29.66

5:19/M

11

 

20

20

1082

Daniel Messenger Warsaw Community

16:30.27

5:19/M

11

 

21

21

524

Roman Jennings Ft. Wayne Snider

16:30.30

5:19/M

9

 

22

22

136

Jacob Schmeling Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:35.60

5:21/M

11

 

23

23

859

Samuel Voelz New Palestine

16:37.94

5:22/M

9

 

24

24

834

Sam Willis New Castle Chrysler

16:43.59

5:24/M

12

 

25

25

890

Kyle Marowski Noblesville

16:43.78

5:24/M

12

 

26

26

881

Eric Hoffman Noblesville

16:44.55

5:24/M

9

 

27

27

1078

Tyler Houvener Warsaw Community

16:46.27

5:25/M

12

 

28

28

430

Zach McIntyre Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

16:48.05

5:25/M

12

 

29

29

135

Kevin Salter Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:50.48

5:26/M

11

 

30

30

128

Adam Kelty Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:51.42

5:26/M

12

 

31

31

497

Dustin Starnes Ft. Wayne Northrop

16:51.83

5:26/M

9

 

32

32

924

Jordan Warne Noblesville

16:52.54

5:26/M

11

 

33

33

635

Will Gordon Lawrence Central

16:53.32

5:27/M

12

 

34

34

901

Zach Phillips Noblesville

16:55.73

5:27/M

12

 

35

35

615

Ethan Sharp Kokomo

16:56.74

5:28/M

10

 

36

36

1133

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:56.91

5:28/M

10

 

37

37

1150

Brad Pyle West Noble

16:57.29

5:28/M

12

 

38

38

1138

Alex Deluna West Noble

16:57.55

5:28/M

10

 

39

39

373

Kyle O'Malley Franklin Central

16:58.17

5:28/M

11

 

40

40

896

Levi Neuzerling Noblesville

16:58.79

5:28/M

9

 

41

41

500

Dylan Wagner Ft. Wayne Northrop

16:59.75

5:29/M

12

 

42

42

178

Dante' Graham DeKalb

17:01.90

5:29/M

12

 

43

43

194

Clay Travis DeKalb

17:02.83

5:30/M

11

 

44

44

359

Eddie Hardimon Franklin Central

17:04.90

5:30/M

12

 

45

45

542

Robert Peck Ft. Wayne Snider

17:06.12

5:31/M

10

 

46

46

386

Robbie Talhelm Franklin Central

17:09.85

5:32/M

11

 

47

47

602

Jordan Fivecoate Kokomo

17:11.12

5:33/M

12

 

48

48

557

Dustin Wells Ft. Wayne Snider

17:12.42

5:33/M

12

 

49

49

637

Vencent Hill Lawrence Central

17:12.52

5:33/M

12

 

50

50

1062

Jonathon Beres Warsaw Community

17:13.14

5:33/M

10

 

51

51

934

Kessler Fisher Northeastern

17:14.26

5:34/M

11

 

52

52

648

Drew Lukens Lawrence Central

17:15.12

5:34/M

10

 

53

53

504

Adam Bartlett Ft. Wayne Snider

17:15.26

5:34/M

12

 

54

54

550

Toby Taylor Ft. Wayne Snider

17:17.17

5:35/M

11

 

55

55

137

Ben Schwartz Carroll (Fort Wayne)

17:18.50

5:35/M

10

 

56

56

1156

Logan Weimer West Noble

17:19.55

5:35/M

12

 

57

57

129

Alec Kreilach Carroll (Fort Wayne)

17:21.12

5:36/M

12

 

58

58

408

Derek Gloudemans Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:22.84

5:36/M

12

 

59

59

547

Alex Stine Ft. Wayne Snider

17:24.17

5:37/M

11

 

60

60

348

Rj Atwal Franklin Central

17:27.40

5:38/M

11

 

61

61

1136

Justin Contreras West Noble

17:27.52

5:38/M

9

 

62

62

554

Conner Vachon Ft. Wayne Snider

17:31.20

5:39/M

10

 

63

63

477

Justice Goodwell Ft. Wayne Northrop

17:32.55

5:39/M

10

 

64

64

426

Blake Malone Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:32.80

5:39/M

10

 

65

65

498

Ryan Swanson Ft. Wayne Northrop

17:41.66

5:42/M

12

 

66

66

810

Patrick Calvert New Castle Chrysler

17:42.66

5:43/M

11

 

67

67

835

Dominic Basisano New Palestine

17:43.76

5:43/M

12

 

68

68

402

Alex Barton Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:45.30

5:44/M

10

 

69

69

862

Riley Wilson New Palestine

17:46.44

5:44/M

10

 

70

70

412

Austin Hillman Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:47.98

5:44/M

12

 

71

71

152

Seth Kissinger Columbia City

17:48.39

5:45/M

12

 

72

72

750

Noah Shigley Marion

17:49.66

5:45/M

9

 

73

73

185

Bradley McBride DeKalb

17:54.96

5:46/M

12

 

74

74

238

Michael Neideck Eastbrook

17:56.61

5:47/M

10

 

75

75

147

Gage Emrick Columbia City

17:57.03

5:47/M

10

 

76

76

173

Scotty Beckmann DeKalb

17:57.37

5:47/M

10

 

77

77

1095

Avery Torres Warsaw Community

17:58.63

5:48/M

9

 

78

78

631

Zach Dunagin Lawrence Central

18:02.37

5:49/M

10

 

79

79

1141

Chris Ibanez West Noble

18:02.72

5:49/M

11

 

80

80

929

Jake Austerman Northeastern

18:02.80

5:49/M

11

 

81

81

171

Jack Beakas DeKalb

18:04.26

5:50/M

9

 

82

82

607

Max McHaney Kokomo

18:05.01

5:50/M

9

 

83

83

857

Chase Tuggle New Palestine

18:05.54

5:50/M

12

 

84

84

469

Andrew Distelrath Ft. Wayne Northrop

18:13.37

5:53/M

12

 

85

85

168

Kyle Baldwin DeKalb

18:17.67

5:54/M

11

 

86

86

58

Jason Kabir Anderson

18:17.96

5:54/M

10

 

87

87

823

Jeff Melton New Castle Chrysler

18:18.16

5:54/M

9

 

88

88

157

Dallas Piotrowski Columbia City

18:18.38

5:54/M

12

 

89

89

161

Evan Sauers Columbia City

18:18.76

5:54/M

11

 

90

90

628

Daniel Davila Lawrence Central

18:19.14

5:55/M

12

 

91

91

610

Colten Pearce Kokomo

18:20.11

5:55/M

10

 

92

92

617

Jadyn Whitehead Kokomo

18:21.34

5:55/M

11

 

93

93

748

Zach Richardson Marion

18:26.82

5:57/M

11

 

94

94

623

Keegan Burrell Lawrence Central

18:29.03

5:58/M

11

 

95

95

482

Nick Jones Ft. Wayne Northrop

18:32.12

5:59/M

12

 

96

96

829

Hunter Rose New Castle Chrysler

18:33.96

5:59/M

10

 

97

97

150

Tim Hearld Columbia City

18:40.72

6:01/M

9

 

98

98

809

Justin Burkholder New Castle Chrysler

18:41.48

6:02/M

11

 

99

99

733

Jordan Bledsoe Marion

18:42.22

6:02/M

11

 

100

100

739

Austin Hendricks Marion

18:43.05

6:02/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

831

Devin Solomon New Castle Chrysler

18:45.62

6:03/M

12

 

102

102

472

Ryan Elward Ft. Wayne Northrop

18:47.14

6:04/M

10

 

103

103

1035

Timothy Stroud Richmond

19:02.08

6:08/M

11

 

104

104

735

Athan Circle Marion

19:03.87

6:09/M

10

 

105

105

812

Bronson Dye New Castle Chrysler

19:04.57

6:09/M

10

 

106

106

848

Drew Legan New Palestine

19:08.72

6:10/M

9

 

107

107

618

Conner Wood Kokomo

19:13.02

6:12/M

10

 

108

108

233

Trevor Hix Eastbrook

19:21.37

6:15/M

11

 

109

109

51

Ben Gray Anderson

19:24.94

6:15/M

9

 

110

110

227

Brad Burchell Eastbrook

19:27.86

6:16/M

11

 

111

111

234

Brett Holder Eastbrook

19:44.43

6:22/M

10

 

112

112

230

Mark Flanagin Eastbrook

19:47.60

6:23/M

10

 

113

113

65

Ethan Strangeway Anderson

19:50.94

6:24/M

11

 

114

114

737

Justus Elliott Marion

19:52.70

6:25/M

12

 

115

115

245

Braden Walker Eastbrook

20:00.39

6:27/M

12

 

116

116

947

Quinton West Northeastern

20:06.15

6:29/M

9

 

117

117

1031

Jalen Sleet Richmond

20:08.86

6:30/M

12

 

118

118

844

Drew Gohmann New Palestine

20:13.36

6:31/M

12

 

119

119

154

Jake Matteson Columbia City

20:30.99

6:37/M

9

 

120

120

46

Jacob Butler Anderson

20:53.09

6:44/M

12

 

121

121

47

Patrick Cole Anderson

21:01.45

6:47/M

12

 

122

122

946

Robert Smith Northeastern

21:09.87

6:49/M

10

 

123

123

943

Brayden Reece Northeastern

21:11.42

6:50/M

9

 

124

124

928

Garrett Anderson Northeastern

21:34.56

6:57/M

9

 

125

125

1021

Seth Gray Richmond

21:42.10

7:00/M

11

 

126

126

749

Diego Rodriquez Marion

22:01.97

7:06/M

12

 

127

127

1038

Logan Tilton Richmond

22:16.06

7:11/M

9

 

128

128

56

Noah Hopkins Anderson

22:37.01

7:18/M

9

 

129

129

1025

Stephen Lakes Richmond

23:06.35

7:27/M

11

 

130

130

941

Kaleb Mikesell Northeastern

23:32.02

7:35/M

9

 

131

131

60

Chester Mills Anderson

23:59.02

7:44/M

9