Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

982

Cassidy Benbow Pendleton Heights

21:23.99

6:54/M

9

 

2

2

884

Abbie Klinker Noblesville

21:40.41

6:59/M

9

 

3

3

991

Erin Manchess Pendleton Heights

21:55.38

7:04/M

9

 

4

4

871

Cori Chatterton Noblesville

21:57.26

7:05/M

11

 

5

5

431

Caroline McMasters Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:08.80

7:08/M

10

 

6

6

988

Teresa Dudley Pendleton Heights

22:25.88

7:14/M

11

 

7

7

921

Holly Tucker Noblesville

22:30.27

7:15/M

11

 

8

8

868

Ashley Britton Noblesville

22:32.17

7:16/M

9

 

9

9

445

Olivia Wyatt Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:32.92

7:16/M

10

 

10

10

189

Makayla Rieke DeKalb

22:40.71

7:19/M

12

 

11

11

545

Maddie Springer Ft. Wayne Snider

22:48.10

7:21/M

9

 

12

12

885

Kilah Kuiper Noblesville

22:50.18

7:22/M

9

 

13

13

866

Hannah Brenneman Noblesville

22:54.40

7:23/M

11

 

14

14

436

Eden Nitza Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:57.58

7:24/M

10

 

15

15

909

Erin Schmutte Noblesville

22:58.31

7:25/M

10

 

16

(> 7)

879

Kennedy Harris Noblesville

22:59.69

7:25/M

11

 

17

16

1121

Bailey Schroeder Wawasee

23:01.08

7:25/M

9

 

18

17

652

Aubrey Raywood Lawrence Central

23:02.91

7:26/M

9

 

19

18

312

Mallory Inniger Fairfield

23:11.22

7:29/M

12

 

20

19

627

Emily Crawford Lawrence Central

23:19.00

7:31/M

9

 

21

(> 7)

894

Ann Mills Noblesville

23:22.51

7:32/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

913

Anna Small Noblesville

23:24.85

7:33/M

11

 

23

20

411

Rachel Hentz Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:27.18

7:34/M

12

 

24

(> 7)

900

Alivia Pavich Noblesville

23:37.29

7:37/M

10

 

25

21

620

Shania Beaver Lawrence Central

23:41.28

7:38/M

10

 

26

22

587

Allyson Faurote Huntington North

23:44.33

7:39/M

12

 

27

(> 7)

876

Morgan Edmundowicz Noblesville

23:46.05

7:40/M

12

 

28

23

985

Kama Clevenger Pendleton Heights

23:47.05

7:40/M

9

 

29

24

1110

Sarah Harden Wawasee

23:50.79

7:41/M

11

 

30

25

1096

Shelby Adams Wawasee

23:51.73

7:42/M

9

 

31

26

410

Olivia Groves Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:52.63

7:42/M

10

 

32

27

443

Gabrielle Wolf Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:56.49

7:43/M

11

 

33

(> 7)

923

Paige Verboncoeur Noblesville

23:57.50

7:44/M

11

 

34

28

807

Catherine Brock New Castle Chrysler

23:59.79

7:44/M

9

 

35

29

556

Madelyn Wallace Ft. Wayne Snider

24:00.15

7:45/M

10

 

36

30

586

Kayla Farrell Huntington North

24:10.87

7:48/M

11

 

37

31

292

Kenzie Bobeck Fairfield

24:16.51

7:50/M

9

 

38

32

995

Riley Wolfgang Pendleton Heights

24:18.53

7:50/M

11

 

39

33

992

Danielle Martin Pendleton Heights

24:18.59

7:50/M

11

 

40

34

297

Karly Dallas Fairfield

24:22.59

7:52/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

197

Sarena Clay Delta

24:22.59

7:52/M

11

 

42

(< 5)

484

Karen Klopsch Ft. Wayne Northrop

24:24.17

7:52/M

12

 

43

35

625

Hannah Coble Lawrence Central

24:24.50

7:52/M

12

 

44

36

589

Abby Henderson Huntington North

24:26.33

7:53/M

12

 

45

37

1129

Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee

24:27.67

7:53/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

852

Kenzie Privette New Palestine

24:28.21

7:54/M

10

 

47

38

654

Sarah Rowland Lawrence Central

24:30.21

7:54/M

10

 

48

39

1118

Megan Rhodes Wawasee

24:31.13

7:55/M

11

 

49

40

808

Katharina Brunner New Castle Chrysler

24:31.19

7:55/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

880

Emily Hess Noblesville

24:35.89

7:56/M

11

 

51

41

595

Rachel Nalliah Huntington North

24:47.90

8:00/M

10

 

52

42

514

Alexis Eldridge Ft. Wayne Snider

24:56.35

8:03/M

10

 

53

43

195

Xena Williams DeKalb

24:56.83

8:03/M

12

 

54

44

630

Maria Dorsey Lawrence Central

25:05.25

8:05/M

10

 

55

45

821

Savannah Martin New Castle Chrysler

25:08.63

8:06/M

12

 

56

(< 5)

854

Megan Reel New Palestine

25:10.60

8:07/M

10

 

57

46

1103

Chelsea Carolus Wawasee

25:12.59

8:08/M

11

 

58

47

320

Julia Landes Fairfield

25:13.94

8:08/M

12

 

59

48

811

Meghan Dubinger New Castle Chrysler

25:13.97

8:08/M

9

 

60

49

1125

Catherine Yankosky Wawasee

25:16.20

8:09/M

11

 

61

50

994

Tori Vance Pendleton Heights

25:17.19

8:09/M

9

 

62

51

182

Taylor Jones DeKalb

25:17.90

8:09/M

10

 

63

52

180

Alyssa Imus DeKalb

25:18.28

8:10/M

10

 

64

53

645

Laura Kryah Lawrence Central

25:20.27

8:10/M

9

 

65

54

594

Ashleigh Miller Huntington North

25:23.29

8:11/M

11

 

66

55

975

Rebecca Sims Northwestern

25:28.61

8:13/M

10

 

67

56

342

Persis Wade Fairfield

25:33.36

8:15/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

650

Hannah Perkins Lawrence Central

25:34.67

8:15/M

11

 

69

(< 5)

841

Amelia Fleetwood New Palestine

25:36.78

8:15/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

867

Blaik Bridson Noblesville

25:37.81

8:16/M

10

 

71

(< 5)

458

Kate Pavelec Ft. Wayne Canterbury

25:42.48

8:17/M

11

 

72

57

972

Olivia Price Northwestern

25:47.74

8:19/M

12

 

73

(> 7)

874

Jane Doe Noblesville

25:49.13

8:20/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

644

Sarah Kavalar Lawrence Central

25:49.26

8:20/M

10

 

75

58

949

Emma Bailey Northwestern

25:55.11

8:22/M

9

 

76

(< 5)

235

Hannah King Eastbrook

25:57.20

8:22/M

10

 

77

59

608

Kristina Moreland Kokomo

26:00.43

8:23/M

12

 

78

60

538

Janae McGill Ft. Wayne Snider

26:02.21

8:24/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

892

Samatha Mikesell Noblesville

26:09.55

8:26/M

9

 

80

(< 5)

475

Lauren Glasper Ft. Wayne Northrop

26:19.24

8:29/M

12

 

81

(< 5)

488

Brandi McDonald Ft. Wayne Northrop

26:33.90

8:34/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

926

Olivia Wolff Noblesville

26:44.73

8:37/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

232

Halie Haynes Eastbrook

26:49.92

8:39/M

10

 

84

61

513

Taya Easterday Ft. Wayne Snider

26:53.66

8:40/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

891

Laurin Michael Noblesville

26:57.21

8:42/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

1116

Stephany Mejia Wawasee

26:59.86

8:42/M

9

 

87

62

693

Michaela Sauer Leo

27:07.92

8:45/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

655

Sloan Samuels Lawrence Central

27:26.36

8:51/M

10

 

89

63

177

Dani Esterline DeKalb

27:31.24

8:53/M

10

 

90

64

678

Alli Gatchell Leo

27:31.47

8:53/M

11

 

91

65

520

Roniah Hardy Ft. Wayne Snider

27:35.57

8:54/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

911

Emily Sell Noblesville

27:36.05

8:54/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

781

Kayleigh Brighton Muncie Central

27:47.15

8:58/M

9

 

94

(< 5)

494

Kala Ramos Ft. Wayne Northrop

27:51.86

8:59/M

12

 

95

66

689

Hannah Monnier Leo

28:04.72

9:03/M

9

 

96

(< 5)

281

Olivia Scott Eastern Hancock

28:09.39

9:05/M

9

 

97

67

600

Amalie Christoffersen Kokomo

28:10.92

9:05/M

11

 

98

68

339

Brooklyn Straw Fairfield

28:13.40

9:06/M

10

 

99

69

184

Makayla Lilly DeKalb

28:24.57

9:10/M

10

 

100

(> 7)

661

Ingrid Thorkildsen Lawrence Central

28:25.58

9:10/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(< 5)

448

Hannah Babcock Ft. Wayne Canterbury

28:29.09

9:11/M

10

 

102

70

541

Megan Palmer Ft. Wayne Snider

28:32.85

9:12/M

12

 

103

71

606

Mary Lucas Kokomo

28:57.20

9:20/M

11

 

104

72

979

Lauren Ward Northwestern

29:02.34

9:22/M

12

 

105

(< 5)

213

Maren Orchard Delta

29:02.62

9:22/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

916

Rylee Stout Noblesville

29:11.50

9:25/M

9

 

107

(< 5)

225

Kelsey Bastin Eastbrook

29:15.01

9:26/M

10

 

108

73

671

Marinna Davidson Leo

29:26.03

9:30/M

12

 

109

(> 7)

656

Summer Samuels Lawrence Central

29:37.58

9:33/M

11

 

110

74

690

Emily Moore Leo

29:47.74

9:36/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

540

Marcela Mendez Ft. Wayne Snider

29:56.71

9:39/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

539

Mags Mendez Ft. Wayne Snider

29:57.92

9:40/M

12

 

113

(< 5)

221

Candace Torres Delta

30:00.98

9:41/M

12

 

114

(< 5)

243

Katie Studebaker Eastbrook

30:19.65

9:47/M

10

 

115

75

952

Tory Combs Northwestern

30:33.84

9:51/M

9

 

116

76

679

Abbi Grismore Leo

30:57.22

9:59/M

11

 

117

77

596

Emily Snyder Huntington North

31:03.22

10:01/M

11

 

118

78

191

Grace Siders DeKalb

31:07.02

10:02/M

9

 

119

79

614

Madeline Ryals Kokomo

31:20.48

10:06/M

10

 

120

80

609

Abbie O'Keefe Kokomo

31:24.93

10:08/M

9

 

121

81

611

Hannah Reecer Kokomo

31:29.67

10:09/M

12

 

122

(< 5)

782

Aggie Brooks Muncie Central

31:57.99

10:18/M

10

 

123

(< 5)

215

Lauren Paxson Delta

32:34.06

10:30/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

660

Jessie Thomas Lawrence Central

33:36.82

10:50/M

12

 

125

(> 7)

642

Makayla Johnson Lawrence Central

33:57.44

10:57/M

12

 

126

82

817

Brooklyn Gard New Castle Chrysler

34:19.25

11:04/M

11

 

127

(< 5)

1020

Megan Gardner Richmond

34:28.17

11:07/M

10

 

128

(< 5)

793

Itore Olorunda Muncie Central

34:39.62

11:11/M

9

 

129

(< 5)

1024

Madison Kuhner Richmond

35:19.01

11:24/M

11

 

130

(< 5)

1023

Ciara Jordan Richmond

35:37.67

11:29/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

560

Lydia Zepke Ft. Wayne Snider

37:44.14

12:10/M

10