2013 River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Elias Rojas Syracuse IN 3078 27 M 1 Top Fin   32:56.61 5:19/M
2 Matthew Kimbrell Muncie IN 2790 23 M 1 20-24 0:30.31 33:26.92 5:24/M
3 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2968 33 M 1 30-34 0:39.09 33:35.70 5:25/M
4 Alex Stoltie Muncie IN 3197 23 M 2 20-24 1:51.39 34:48.00 5:37/M
5 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 3360 26 M 1 25-29 2:54.45 35:51.06 5:47/M
6 Doug Alles Fort Wayne IN 2281 26 M 2 25-29 2:59.86 35:56.47 5:48/M
7 Josh Horning Leo IN 2735 35 M 1 35-39 3:50.34 36:46.95 5:56/M
8 Casey Shafer Fort Wayne IN 3120 33 M 2 30-34 4:30.61 37:27.22 6:02/M
9 Manuel Martinez Fort Wayne IN 2885 50 M 1 Top Fin 5:14.57 38:11.18 6:10/M
10 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 2511 31 M 3 30-34 5:29.23 38:25.84 6:12/M
11 Edward Ramos Fort Wayne IN 3046 20 M 3 20-24 5:36.39 38:33.00 6:13/M
12 Michael Fruchey Huntertown IN 2588 44 M 1 40-44 5:41.43 38:38.04 6:14/M
13 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2782 37 M 2 35-39 5:43.86 38:40.47 6:14/M
14 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 3225 38 M 3 35-39 5:52.03 38:48.64 6:15/M
15 Mark Green Fort Wayne IN 2637 28 M 3 25-29 5:58.84 38:55.45 6:17/M
16 Justin Clark Fort Wayne IN 2438 27 M 4 25-29 6:34.67 39:31.28 6:22/M
17 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 2282 58 M 1 55-59 6:37.12 39:33.73 6:23/M
18 David Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 3391 37 M 4 35-39 6:52.85 39:49.46 6:25/M
19 Jonathon Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 2629 32 M 4 30-34 7:19.22 40:15.83 6:30/M
20 Jenny Robinson Fort Wayne IN 3065 33 F 1 Top Fin 7:24.94 40:21.55 6:30/M
21 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 3355 22 M 4 20-24 8:21.25 41:17.86 6:40/M
22 Chase Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2916 12 M 1 11-12 8:23.57 41:20.18 6:40/M
23 Gabe Ruhl Leo IN 3087 16 M 1 15-16 8:25.76 41:22.37 6:40/M
24 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 2445 52 F 1 Top Fin 8:30.94 41:27.55 6:41/M
25 Dashon Smith Fort Wanye IN 3151 28 M 5 25-29 8:43.53 41:40.14 6:43/M
26 Justin Smethers Fort Wayne IN 3145 16 M 2 15-16 8:49.14 41:45.75 6:44/M
27 Sean Gorman Fort Wayne IN 2624 44 M 2 40-44 9:01.26 41:57.87 6:46/M
28 David Welter Fort Wayne IN 3284 43 M 3 40-44 9:01.88 41:58.49 6:46/M
29 Dianna Fox Berne IN 2574 32 F 1 30-34 9:08.40 42:05.01 6:47/M
30 Brandon Gustrowsky 2656 11 M 2 11-12 9:29.40 42:26.01 6:51/M
31 Thomas Peters Fort Wayne IN 3337 21 M 5 20-24 9:31.11 42:27.72 6:51/M
32 Matthew Daily Fort Wayne IN 3334 26 M 6 25-29 9:45.20 42:41.81 6:53/M
33 Mike Beams Fremont IN 2326 47 M 1 45-49 9:46.99 42:43.60 6:53/M
34 Stone Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2914 17 M 1 17-19 10:07.33 43:03.94 6:57/M
35 Rick Grieze Fot Wayne IN 2646 50 M 1 50-54 10:16.25 43:12.86 6:58/M
36 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 3093 39 M 5 35-39 10:21.21 43:17.82 6:59/M
37 Randy Houser Fremont IN 2738 48 M 2 45-49 10:28.18 43:24.79 7:00/M
38 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 2845 40 M 4 40-44 10:31.24 43:27.85 7:00/M
39 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 2876 42 F 1 40-44 10:41.91 43:38.52 7:02/M
40 Justin Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 2319 29 M 7 25-29 10:42.15 43:38.76 7:02/M
41 Daniel Beck Laotto IN 2331 55 M 2 55-59 10:44.58 43:41.19 7:03/M
42 Ryan Pulfer Fort Wayne IN 3028 31 M 5 30-34 10:54.50 43:51.11 7:04/M
43 Tom Hardin Fort Wayne IN 2678 43 M 5 40-44 11:03.57 44:00.18 7:06/M
44 Austin Lucas Fort Wayne IN 2866 26 M 8 25-29 11:08.27 44:04.88 7:06/M
45 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 2907 52 M 2 50-54 11:13.00 44:09.61 7:07/M
46 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 3366 53 M 3 50-54 11:19.83 44:16.44 7:08/M
47 Chuck Brown Bluffton IN 2385 57 M 3 55-59 11:28.84 44:25.45 7:10/M
48 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 3362 43 M 6 40-44 11:43.68 44:40.29 7:12/M
49 Michael Troyer Ft Wayne IN 3242 50 M 4 50-54 11:53.26 44:49.87 7:14/M
50 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 2352 54 M 5 50-54 12:13.74 45:10.35 7:17/M
51 Tom Trent Fort Wayne IN 3238 37 M 6 35-39 12:18.73 45:15.34 7:18/M
52 Michael Conrad Decatur IN 2446 55 M 4 55-59 12:22.28 45:18.89 7:18/M
53 Duane Gustrowsky Toledo OH 2654 41 M 7 40-44 12:23.78 45:20.39 7:19/M
54 Janet Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2465 34 F 2 30-34 12:26.71 45:23.32 7:19/M
55 Shawn Maynard Fort Wayne IN 3379 36 M 7 35-39 12:28.53 45:25.14 7:20/M
56 Jack Miguel 2915 14 M 1 13-14 12:28.68 45:25.29 7:20/M
57 Jennifer Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2913 42 F 2 40-44 12:47.72 45:44.33 7:23/M
58 Aj Cambron 2416 14 M 2 13-14 12:50.27 45:46.88 7:23/M
59 Marisa Eberle Fort Wayne IN 2530 13 F 1 13-14 12:52.98 45:49.59 7:23/M
60 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 2603 32 M 6 30-34 13:25.56 46:22.17 7:29/M
61 Katelin Hawbaker Geneva IN 2687 15 F 1 15-16 13:35.99 46:32.60 7:30/M
62 Berry Weaver Fort Wayne IN 3273 43 M 8 40-44 13:36.52 46:33.13 7:30/M
63 Jason Stuller Fort Wayne IN 3205 34 M 7 30-34 13:48.23 46:44.84 7:32/M
64 Matt Kelley Fort Wayne IN 2786 39 M 8 35-39 13:48.28 46:44.89 7:32/M
65 Craig Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2464 33 M 8 30-34 13:56.12 46:52.73 7:34/M
66 Phil Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2912 42 M 9 40-44 13:58.03 46:54.64 7:34/M
67 Logan Weaver 3274 12 M 3 11-12 13:58.29 46:54.90 7:34/M
68 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 2796 64 M 1 60-64 14:01.19 46:57.80 7:34/M
69 Chuck Deford Ft. Wayne IN 2492 54 M 6 50-54 14:05.99 47:02.60 7:35/M
70 Ben Shinnemon Columbia City IN 3127 23 M 6 20-24 14:07.21 47:03.82 7:35/M
71 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 2418 41 M 10 40-44 14:13.68 47:10.29 7:36/M
72 J. Wiehe Fort Wayne IN 3289 34 M 9 30-34 14:18.42 47:15.03 7:37/M
73 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 3243 39 M 9 35-39 14:23.46 47:20.07 7:38/M
74 Robert De Las Alas Indianapolis IN 2489 43 M 11 40-44 14:33.69 47:30.30 7:40/M
75 Todd Poinsett Yoder IN 3022 42 M 12 40-44 14:41.62 47:38.23 7:41/M
76 Paul Stange Fort Wayne IN 3179 22 M 7 20-24 14:42.00 47:38.61 7:41/M
77 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 3356 59 M 5 55-59 14:55.38 47:51.99 7:43/M
78 Brad Pulfer Auburn IN 3030 39 M 10 35-39 15:03.53 48:00.14 7:45/M
79 Dave Pennetta Fort Wayne IN 3002 48 M 3 45-49 15:06.44 48:03.05 7:45/M
80 Jeff Bauer Angola IN 2322 53 M 7 50-54 15:06.86 48:03.47 7:45/M
81 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 2963 57 M 6 55-59 15:08.07 48:04.68 7:45/M
82 Kelly Davis Fort Wayne IN 2484 33 F 3 30-34 15:10.67 48:07.28 7:46/M
83 Dave Arens Sherwood OH 2292 50 M 8 50-54 15:16.69 48:13.30 7:47/M
84 Michael Schall Fort Wayne IN 3104 41 M 13 40-44 15:17.35 48:13.96 7:47/M
85 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 2599 54 M 9 50-54 15:19.70 48:16.31 7:47/M
86 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2936 52 M 10 50-54 15:24.32 48:20.93 7:48/M
87 Kim Bolinger Columbia City IN 2364 38 F 1 35-39 15:30.05 48:26.66 7:49/M
88 Matt Emley Fort Wayne IN 3383 49 M 4 45-49 15:44.72 48:41.33 7:51/M
89 Raymond Gildner Fort Wayne IN 2615 57 M 7 55-59 15:52.56 48:49.17 7:52/M
90 Matthew Spillers New Haven IN 3172 38 M 11 35-39 15:52.89 48:49.50 7:52/M
91 Chris Ruckman Fort Wayne IN 3368 48 M 5 45-49 15:54.72 48:51.33 7:53/M
92 Gregory Wasson Fort Wayne IN 3271 36 M 12 35-39 16:08.42 49:05.03 7:55/M
93 Liza Ray Angola IN 3049 34 F 4 30-34 16:10.46 49:07.07 7:55/M
94 Angela Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 3339 45 F 1 45-49 16:12.53 49:09.14 7:56/M
95 Jennifer Klug Monroe IN 2804 41 F 3 40-44 16:15.16 49:11.77 7:56/M
96 Kristen Lewis Fort Wayne IN 3357 26 F 1 25-29 16:15.30 49:11.91 7:56/M
97 Robert Cook Fort Wayne IN 2447 55 M 8 55-59 16:15.81 49:12.42 7:56/M
98 Nedrah Kilby Ft. Wayne IN 2788 13 F 2 13-14 16:19.06 49:15.67 7:57/M
99 Dan Przybyla South Bend IN 3027 37 M 13 35-39 16:22.02 49:18.63 7:57/M
100 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 2377 39 M 14 35-39 16:28.33 49:24.94 7:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Billy Larsen Fort Wayne IN 2825 25 M 9 25-29 16:28.42 49:25.03 7:58/M
102 Bob Sedlmeyer Fort Wayne IN 3117 59 M 9 55-59 16:30.51 49:27.12 7:59/M
103 Blake Burgette Fort Wayne IN 2403 31 M 10 30-34 16:33.84 49:30.45 7:59/M
104 Brent Stuller Fort Wayne IN 3206 33 M 11 30-34 16:35.73 49:32.34 7:59/M
105 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 2713 50 M 11 50-54 16:37.22 49:33.83 8:00/M
106 Gary Brooks Fort Wayne IN 2382 52 M 12 50-54 16:41.03 49:37.64 8:00/M
107 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 2693 52 M 13 50-54 16:41.67 49:38.28 8:00/M
108 Joel Vastbinder 3251 16 M 3 15-16 16:44.18 49:40.79 8:01/M
109 Derek Gordon Churubusco IN 2623 29 M 10 25-29 16:48.87 49:45.48 8:01/M
110 David Hess Avilla IN 2707 48 M 6 45-49 16:54.17 49:50.78 8:02/M
111 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 3101 29 M 11 25-29 16:55.56 49:52.17 8:03/M
112 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 2533 56 M 10 55-59 17:06.86 50:03.47 8:04/M
113 Simon Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 3338 13 M 3 13-14 17:07.15 50:03.76 8:04/M
114 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 3001 62 M 2 60-64 17:10.01 50:06.62 8:05/M
115 Anne Lietzke Fort Wayne IN 2843 17 F 1 17-19 17:10.61 50:07.22 8:05/M
116 Cari Hardin Fort Wayne IN 2677 42 F 4 40-44 17:14.93 50:11.54 8:06/M
117 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 2273 37 M 15 35-39 17:19.04 50:15.65 8:06/M
118 Dave Westropp Fort Wayne IN 3336 43 M 14 40-44 17:19.74 50:16.35 8:06/M
119 Elizabeth Daseler Fort Wayne IN 2480 30 F 5 30-34 17:26.90 50:23.51 8:08/M
120 Heather Ward Columbia City IN 3267 37 F 2 35-39 17:28.28 50:24.89 8:08/M
121 Samantha Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2430 23 F 1 20-24 17:28.45 50:25.06 8:08/M
122 Anthony Petras Fort Wayne IN 3008 28 M 12 25-29 17:29.13 50:25.74 8:08/M
123 Kat Bergfeld Fort Wayne IN 2339 24 F 2 20-24 17:30.46 50:27.07 8:08/M
124 Mike Bassett Auburn IN 2320 55 M 11 55-59 17:32.26 50:28.87 8:08/M
125 Matt Shaw Auburn IN 3123 37 M 16 35-39 17:33.72 50:30.33 8:09/M
126 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 2809 52 F 1 50-54 17:36.51 50:33.12 8:09/M
127 Troy Werling Ossian IN 3285 43 M 15 40-44 18:02.73 50:59.34 8:13/M
128 Hannah Ewing Fort Wayne IN 2552 13 F 3 13-14 18:03.00 50:59.61 8:13/M
129 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 2291 30 F 6 30-34 18:06.38 51:02.99 8:14/M
130 David Perry Fort Wayne IN 3006 27 M 13 25-29 18:06.73 51:03.34 8:14/M
131 Andy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2395 16 M 4 15-16 18:14.96 51:11.57 8:15/M
132 Michael Walters Angola IN 3264 45 M 7 45-49 18:16.80 51:13.41 8:16/M
133 Jessica Ryan 3091 28 F 2 25-29 18:21.52 51:18.13 8:16/M
134 Brian Myers Decatur IN 2951 50 M 14 50-54 18:22.97 51:19.58 8:17/M
135 James Scott Angola IN 3403 65 M 1 65-69 18:25.23 51:21.84 8:17/M
136 Kevin Lambright Shipshewana IN 2820 55 M 12 55-59 18:26.76 51:23.37 8:17/M
137 Lisa Neyman Fort Wayne IN 2967 47 F 2 45-49 18:26.78 51:23.39 8:17/M
138 Heather Jaeger Fort Wayne IN 2758 36 F 3 35-39 18:27.89 51:24.50 8:17/M
139 Craig Singleton Fort Wayne IN 3139 42 M 16 40-44 18:40.44 51:37.05 8:20/M
140 Teresa Lort Fort Wayne IN 2861 44 F 5 40-44 18:43.67 51:40.28 8:20/M
141 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 2284 31 M 12 30-34 18:45.09 51:41.70 8:20/M
142 Marty Pastura Fort Wayne IN 2999 56 M 13 55-59 18:47.88 51:44.49 8:21/M
143 Jeff Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 3340 34 M 13 30-34 18:50.82 51:47.43 8:21/M
144 Jason Eager Fort Wayne IN 2527 36 M 17 35-39 18:56.29 51:52.90 8:22/M
145 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 3064 36 F 4 35-39 18:56.83 51:53.44 8:22/M
146 Carol Dobis Fort Wayne IN 2507 51 F 2 50-54 19:18.92 52:15.53 8:26/M
147 Nicole Byerly Fort Wayne IN 2408 41 F 6 40-44 19:20.24 52:16.85 8:26/M
148 Kent Greer Fort Wayne IN 2640 49 M 8 45-49 19:21.80 52:18.41 8:26/M
149 Leslie Chalfant Fort Wayne IN 2429 37 F 5 35-39 19:25.07 52:21.68 8:27/M
150 Hannah Loeffler 2855 12 F 1 11-12 19:29.11 52:25.72 8:27/M
151 Gretchen Schilb Ft. Wayne IN 3106 46 F 3 45-49 19:34.02 52:30.63 8:28/M
152 Annmarie Asiala Fort Wayne IN 2299 41 F 7 40-44 19:37.27 52:33.88 8:29/M
153 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 2869 51 M 15 50-54 19:45.82 52:42.43 8:30/M
154 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 2995 53 M 16 50-54 19:55.43 52:52.04 8:32/M
155 Sajith Sasidharan Fort Wayne IN 3098 33 M 14 30-34 19:58.69 52:55.30 8:32/M
156 Gloria Hull Leo IN 2748 51 F 3 50-54 20:06.64 53:03.25 8:33/M
157 Brett Frauhiger Fort Wayne IN 2580 32 M 15 30-34 20:07.40 53:04.01 8:34/M
158 Chris Lietzke Fort Wayne IN 2844 47 M 9 45-49 20:10.29 53:06.90 8:34/M
159 Lisa Falotico Fort Wayne IN 3363 34 F 7 30-34 20:10.91 53:07.52 8:34/M
160 Amy Davis Ft Wayne IN 2486 34 F 8 30-34 20:12.11 53:08.72 8:34/M
161 Mandy Roberts Garrett IN 3063 35 F 6 35-39 20:18.82 53:15.43 8:35/M
162 Mary Haupert Fort Wayne IN 2686 33 F 9 30-34 20:24.28 53:20.89 8:36/M
163 Travis Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 2357 28 M 14 25-29 20:28.61 53:25.22 8:37/M
164 Jim Daily Fort Wayne IN 3333 55 M 14 55-59 20:29.87 53:26.48 8:37/M
165 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 2293 53 M 17 50-54 20:30.82 53:27.43 8:37/M
166 Andria Eguia Fort Wayne IN 3393 39 F 7 35-39 20:31.15 53:27.76 8:37/M
167 Makenzie Kolvoord Fort Wayne IN 2808 6 F 1 0-10 20:33.08 53:29.69 8:38/M
168 Holly Walters Angola IN 3263 44 F 8 40-44 20:33.53 53:30.14 8:38/M
169 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 2365 52 M 18 50-54 20:33.86 53:30.47 8:38/M
170 Ryan Dishong New Haven IN 2505 38 M 18 35-39 20:34.09 53:30.70 8:38/M
171 Karen O'Connell Fort Wayne IN 2985 57 F 1 55-59 20:34.43 53:31.04 8:38/M
172 Ashley Galentine Fort Wayne IN 2598 31 F 10 30-34 20:34.88 53:31.49 8:38/M
173 Russ Stephens Ft Wayne IN 3188 55 M 15 55-59 20:34.95 53:31.56 8:38/M
174 Claudia Torres Fort Wayne IN 3232 37 F 8 35-39 20:41.95 53:38.56 8:39/M
175 Rusty Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 2537 37 M 19 35-39 20:48.99 53:45.60 8:40/M
176 Ted Christensen Garrett IN 2431 43 M 17 40-44 20:58.24 53:54.85 8:42/M
177 Brian Ruhl Leo IN 3086 54 M 19 50-54 20:58.88 53:55.49 8:42/M
178 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 2304 33 M 16 30-34 21:06.11 54:02.72 8:43/M
179 Erica Miller Columbia City IN 2919 33 F 11 30-34 21:06.16 54:02.77 8:43/M
180 Julie Manger Kendallville IN 2878 59 F 2 55-59 21:08.35 54:04.96 8:43/M
181 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 2383 39 F 9 35-39 21:09.96 54:06.57 8:44/M
182 Douglas Dye Woodburn IN 2525 46 M 10 45-49 21:11.37 54:07.98 8:44/M
183 Monica Lalonde 2818 39 F 10 35-39 21:12.46 54:09.07 8:44/M
184 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 2451 58 F 3 55-59 21:12.60 54:09.21 8:44/M
185 Rod Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2726 55 M 16 55-59 21:16.40 54:13.01 8:45/M
186 Richard Taylor Fort Wayne IN 3212 55 M 17 55-59 21:19.23 54:15.84 8:45/M
187 Alex Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2394 17 M 2 17-19 21:26.90 54:23.51 8:46/M
188 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 2709 40 M 18 40-44 21:26.92 54:23.53 8:46/M
189 Nancy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2396 49 F 4 45-49 21:26.97 54:23.58 8:46/M
190 Perry Richard Sinn Latty OH 3140 53 M 20 50-54 21:30.19 54:26.80 8:47/M
191 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 3183 49 M 11 45-49 21:33.67 54:30.28 8:47/M
192 Ryan Hosted Hudson IN 2737 31 M 17 30-34 21:35.35 54:31.96 8:48/M
193 Chuck Freer Auburn IN 2584 54 M 21 50-54 21:41.65 54:38.26 8:49/M
194 Tim Hamilton Spencerville IN 2665 48 M 12 45-49 21:44.62 54:41.23 8:49/M
195 Angie Simshauser Monroeville IN 3138 36 F 11 35-39 21:45.40 54:42.01 8:49/M
196 Marcia Crawford Leo IN 2463 30 F 12 30-34 21:45.83 54:42.44 8:49/M
197 Jeremiah Kill Monroeville IN 2789 39 M 20 35-39 21:46.67 54:43.28 8:50/M
198 Christy Sorg Indianapolis IN 3164 26 F 3 25-29 21:54.81 54:51.42 8:51/M
199 Jane Fudge Fort Wayne IN 2589 28 F 4 25-29 21:54.97 54:51.58 8:51/M
200 Sonja Lyons Spencerville IN 2868 32 F 13 30-34 21:59.27 54:55.88 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Chris Hamilton Avilla IN 2664 54 M 22 50-54 22:15.16 55:11.77 8:54/M
202 Natasha Dommer New Haven IN 2512 28 F 5 25-29 22:16.47 55:13.08 8:54/M
203 Paul Dejarnett Fort Wayne IN 2493 33 M 18 30-34 22:27.34 55:23.95 8:56/M
204 Miranda Stuller Fort Wyane IN 3204 35 F 12 35-39 22:29.56 55:26.17 8:56/M
205 Michael Thena Fort Wayne IN 3221 42 M 19 40-44 22:38.84 55:35.45 8:58/M
206 Kate Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 3341 34 F 14 30-34 22:40.67 55:37.28 8:58/M
207 Ryan Thomas Bluffton IN 3226 25 M 15 25-29 22:43.32 55:39.93 8:59/M
208 Bradley Jones Fort Wayne IN 2773 14 M 4 13-14 22:47.39 55:44.00 8:59/M
209 Stanley Church Huntington IN 2435 59 M 18 55-59 22:47.60 55:44.21 8:59/M
210 Jim Berlien Fort Wayne IN 3361 65 M 2 65-69 22:50.27 55:46.88 9:00/M
211 Jill Wiggins Fort Wayne IN 3290 44 F 9 40-44 22:54.97 55:51.58 9:00/M
212 Allison Green Fort Wayne IN 2636 27 F 6 25-29 22:57.15 55:53.76 9:01/M
213 Simona Jackman Fort Wayne IN 3346 34 F 15 30-34 23:06.81 56:03.42 9:02/M
214 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 2379 47 F 5 45-49 23:08.96 56:05.57 9:03/M
215 Steve Zacher Fort Wayne IN 3322 52 M 23 50-54 23:10.55 56:07.16 9:03/M
216 Captain America Fort Wayne IN 2285 34 M 19 30-34 23:12.38 56:08.99 9:03/M
217 Emily Keirns Fort Wayne IN 2785 39 F 13 35-39 23:15.95 56:12.56 9:04/M
218 Dylan Stillman Winona Lake IN 3191 22 M 8 20-24 23:19.50 56:16.11 9:05/M
219 Megan Stillman Winona Lake IN 3192 22 F 3 20-24 23:19.76 56:16.37 9:05/M
220 Susie Cook Fort Wayne IN 2448 25 F 7 25-29 23:20.59 56:17.20 9:05/M
221 Eileen Hamilton Avilla IN 2663 51 F 4 50-54 23:22.52 56:19.13 9:05/M
222 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 3319 55 F 4 55-59 23:25.66 56:22.27 9:05/M
223 Larry Lee Fort Wayne IN 2835 69 M 3 65-69 23:27.52 56:24.13 9:06/M
224 Randy Collins Spencerville IN 2443 43 M 20 40-44 23:31.85 56:28.46 9:06/M
225 John Weimer Fort Wayne IN 3281 33 M 20 30-34 23:33.65 56:30.26 9:07/M
226 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 3077 56 M 19 55-59 23:35.05 56:31.66 9:07/M
227 Greg Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2617 63 M 3 60-64 23:37.69 56:34.30 9:07/M
228 Angela Smith Columbia Cuty IN 3147 43 F 10 40-44 23:40.86 56:37.47 9:08/M
229 Vanessa Schoon Columbia City IN 3111 34 F 16 30-34 23:42.24 56:38.85 9:08/M
230 Mariah Yager Fort Wayne IN 3315 31 F 17 30-34 23:44.61 56:41.22 9:09/M
231 Anita Bultemeier Leo IN 2399 53 F 5 50-54 23:50.95 56:47.56 9:10/M
232 Kari McNamara Huntertown IN 2899 42 F 11 40-44 23:53.24 56:49.85 9:10/M
233 Sonny Strack Ft.wayne IN 3200 55 M 20 55-59 23:54.63 56:51.24 9:10/M
234 Caitlyn Gruver Edgerton OH 2650 13 F 4 13-14 23:55.07 56:51.68 9:10/M
235 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 3335 58 F 5 55-59 23:55.71 56:52.32 9:10/M
236 Melissa Girardot Fort Wayne IN 2616 37 F 14 35-39 24:01.25 56:57.86 9:11/M
237 Rich Tenney Fort Wayne IN 3218 41 M 21 40-44 24:02.32 56:58.93 9:11/M
238 Jamie Hines Auburn IN 2718 27 F 8 25-29 24:07.43 57:04.04 9:12/M
239 Jenifer Young Fort Wayne IN 3318 34 F 18 30-34 24:08.58 57:05.19 9:12/M
240 Michelle Stine Huntertown IN 3193 41 F 12 40-44 24:12.58 57:09.19 9:13/M
241 Takahiro Nawafune Fort Wayne IN 2955 58 M 21 55-59 24:14.71 57:11.32 9:13/M
242 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 2741 33 F 19 30-34 24:17.72 57:14.33 9:14/M
243 Bill Harris Grbill IN 2681 75 M 1 70-79 24:19.25 57:15.86 9:14/M
244 Steve Lerch Fort Wayne IN 2838 63 M 4 60-64 24:20.65 57:17.26 9:14/M
245 Andrea Hoverman Fort Wayne IN 2740 50 F 6 50-54 24:23.70 57:20.31 9:15/M
246 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 2562 43 F 13 40-44 24:24.29 57:20.90 9:15/M
247 Neal Frey Shipshewana IN 2586 56 M 22 55-59 24:32.03 57:28.64 9:16/M
248 Gary Miller Shipshewana IN 2921 60 M 5 60-64 24:32.13 57:28.74 9:16/M
249 Stacey Andrist Fort Wayne IN 2290 32 F 20 30-34 24:35.11 57:31.72 9:17/M
250 Michelle Moore Fort Wayne IN 2937 41 F 14 40-44 24:35.47 57:32.08 9:17/M
251 Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 2356 60 M 6 60-64 24:47.52 57:44.13 9:19/M
252 Lauren Greulich Columbia City IN 2642 22 F 4 20-24 24:50.37 57:46.98 9:19/M
253 Sherri All Berne IN 2280 23 F 5 20-24 24:50.43 57:47.04 9:19/M
254 Lisa Norris Cicero IN 2975 33 F 21 30-34 24:57.63 57:54.24 9:20/M
255 Jodi Kahlenbeck Ft Wayne IN 2778 40 F 15 40-44 24:57.91 57:54.52 9:20/M
256 Thom Horton New Haven IN 2736 54 M 24 50-54 24:58.33 57:54.94 9:20/M
257 Melissa Ondecker Fort Wayne IN 2988 33 F 22 30-34 24:58.63 57:55.24 9:20/M
258 Zack Spieth Leo IN 3168 34 M 21 30-34 24:59.45 57:56.06 9:21/M
259 Kim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 2540 46 F 6 45-49 25:05.71 58:02.32 9:22/M
260 Sam French Fort Wayne IN 2585 34 M 22 30-34 25:09.47 58:06.08 9:22/M
261 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 2942 45 F 7 45-49 25:13.26 58:09.87 9:23/M
262 Heidi Herber Angola IN 2703 41 F 16 40-44 25:16.72 58:13.33 9:23/M
263 Steve Edmiston New Haven IN 2532 54 M 25 50-54 25:19.57 58:16.18 9:24/M
264 John Adams Fort Wayne IN 3371 50 M 26 50-54 25:19.77 58:16.38 9:24/M
265 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 2793 42 F 17 40-44 25:25.80 58:22.41 9:25/M
266 Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN 3376 41 M 22 40-44 25:30.07 58:26.68 9:25/M
267 Gerald Villagomes Fort Wayne IN 3252 44 M 23 40-44 25:30.85 58:27.46 9:26/M
268 Denny Miller Fort Wayne IN 2926 64 M 7 60-64 25:32.27 58:28.88 9:26/M
269 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 2422 49 M 13 45-49 25:36.79 58:33.40 9:27/M
270 Ruth Rhodes Effingham IL 3056 54 F 7 50-54 25:37.49 58:34.10 9:27/M
271 Marshall Springer Fort Wayne IN 3176 53 M 27 50-54 25:40.53 58:37.14 9:27/M
272 Jim Pickett Fort Wayne IN 3015 64 M 8 60-64 25:41.23 58:37.84 9:27/M
273 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 3237 32 F 23 30-34 25:49.00 58:45.61 9:29/M
274 Megan Hubartt Leo IN 2742 29 F 9 25-29 25:49.13 58:45.74 9:29/M
275 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 3103 42 F 18 40-44 25:53.73 58:50.34 9:29/M
276 Ronald Smethers Fort Wayne IN 3146 47 M 14 45-49 26:00.58 58:57.19 9:30/M
277 Anthony Nehls Sherwood OH 2957 40 M 24 40-44 26:01.57 58:58.18 9:31/M
278 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 2402 70 M 2 70-79 26:06.12 59:02.73 9:31/M
279 Matthew Capozza Huntington IN 2417 44 M 25 40-44 26:06.76 59:03.37 9:31/M
280 Hiroshi Inoue Huntertown IN 2751 43 M 26 40-44 26:10.11 59:06.72 9:32/M
281 Brian Powers Fort Wayne IN 3024 33 M 23 30-34 26:13.30 59:09.91 9:32/M
282 Jeff Dix Ft. Wayne IN 2506 36 M 21 35-39 26:20.01 59:16.62 9:34/M
283 Jason Sprunger Fort Wayne IN 3178 34 M 24 30-34 26:20.95 59:17.56 9:34/M
284 Austin Kromer Elkhart IN 2816 24 M 9 20-24 26:28.81 59:25.42 9:35/M
285 Pete Laughlin Fort Wayne IN 2827 50 M 28 50-54 26:41.67 59:38.28 9:37/M
286 Tom Jones Fort Wayne IN 2774 52 M 29 50-54 26:46.84 59:43.45 9:38/M
287 Abbey Roemke Saint Joe IN 3075 25 F 10 25-29 26:49.29 59:45.90 9:38/M
288 Lindsay Mechael Fort Wayne IN 2901 30 F 24 30-34 26:49.40 59:46.01 9:38/M
289 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 2679 75 M 3 70-79 26:50.36 59:46.97 9:38/M
290 Michael Roeger Fort Wayne IN 3074 55 M 23 55-59 26:53.07 59:49.68 9:39/M
291 Kevin Kaiser Ft Wayne IN 2779 51 M 30 50-54 26:53.71 59:50.32 9:39/M
292 Lisa Rayburn Fort Wayne IN 3050 38 F 15 35-39 26:53.83 59:50.44 9:39/M
293 Melissa Sparks Fort Wayne IN 3166 35 F 16 35-39 26:53.88 59:50.49 9:39/M
294 Sarah Sorg Churubusco IN 3162 25 F 11 25-29 26:55.17 59:51.78 9:39/M
295 Molly Bernard Fort Wayne IN 2346 31 F 25 30-34 26:55.31 59:51.92 9:39/M
296 Troy Karrick Angola IN 2780 36 M 22 35-39 26:55.33 59:51.94 9:39/M
297 Claire Greer Fort Wayne IN 2641 14 F 5 13-14 26:57.89 59:54.50 9:40/M
298 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 2611 53 M 31 50-54 27:02.21 59:58.82 9:40/M
299 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 2829 66 M 4 65-69 27:05.09 1:00:01.70 9:41/M
300 Jill De Las Alas Indianapolis IN 2488 43 F 19 40-44 27:14.72 1:00:11.33 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Anne Devine Fort Wayne IN 2498 45 F 8 45-49 27:17.38 1:00:13.99 9:43/M
302 Crystal Wilson Leo IN 3373 34 F 26 30-34 27:24.38 1:00:20.99 9:44/M
303 Karen Williams Huntington IN 3293 35 F 17 35-39 27:28.48 1:00:25.09 9:45/M
304 Jennifer Neher Fort Wayne IN 3399 33 F 27 30-34 27:28.52 1:00:25.13 9:45/M
305 Deb Frane Auburn IN 2578 48 F 9 45-49 27:28.55 1:00:25.16 9:45/M
306 Jason Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 2355 35 M 23 35-39 27:30.52 1:00:27.13 9:45/M
307 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 3115 67 F 1 65-69 27:31.50 1:00:28.11 9:45/M
308 Emily Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 3009 32 F 28 30-34 27:36.52 1:00:33.13 9:46/M
309 Autumn Robles Fort Wayne IN 3068 31 F 29 30-34 27:37.75 1:00:34.36 9:46/M
310 Sonya Snellenberger Fort Wayne IN 3155 24 F 6 20-24 27:58.01 1:00:54.62 9:49/M
311 Mary Craighead Fort Wayne IN 2457 27 F 12 25-29 27:58.71 1:00:55.32 9:50/M
312 Melissa Mulligan Warsaw IN 2948 36 F 18 35-39 28:07.10 1:01:03.71 9:51/M
313 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 3083 63 F 1 60-64 28:16.89 1:01:13.50 9:52/M
314 Jeff Norris Cicero IN 2976 34 M 25 30-34 28:28.65 1:01:25.26 9:54/M
315 Lizette Downey Fort Wayne IN 2513 41 F 20 40-44 28:50.66 1:01:47.27 9:58/M
316 Brian Miller Fort Wayne IN 2920 34 M 26 30-34 28:56.07 1:01:52.68 9:59/M
317 Kelli Schimmoller Fort Wayne IN 3107 30 F 30 30-34 29:02.07 1:01:58.68 10:00/M
318 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 2865 14 M 5 13-14 29:03.43 1:02:00.04 10:00/M
319 Gregori Temnykh Whitestown IN 3217 24 M 10 20-24 29:05.23 1:02:01.84 10:00/M
320 Lindsey Steiner Roanoke IN 3187 23 F 7 20-24 29:05.27 1:02:01.88 10:00/M
321 Keith Oswalt Fort Wayne IN 2993 43 M 27 40-44 29:13.18 1:02:09.79 10:01/M
322 Tiffany Bailey Garrett IN 2302 38 F 19 35-39 29:14.27 1:02:10.88 10:02/M
323 Tony Hampton Leo IN 2672 46 M 15 45-49 29:25.29 1:02:21.90 10:03/M
324 Becky Morris Fort Wayne IN 2944 28 F 13 25-29 29:35.36 1:02:31.97 10:05/M
325 Holly Spears Fort Wayne IN 3167 26 F 14 25-29 29:35.41 1:02:32.02 10:05/M
326 Steve Easterday Roanoke IN 2528 53 M 32 50-54 29:39.13 1:02:35.74 10:06/M
327 Melanie Jablonski Huntington IN 2752 21 F 8 20-24 29:41.48 1:02:38.09 10:06/M
328 Shirley Jump Palm Harbor FL 2776 45 F 10 45-49 29:48.36 1:02:44.97 10:07/M
329 Jim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 2541 50 M 33 50-54 29:49.62 1:02:46.23 10:07/M
330 Jenny McCorwick Fort Wayne IN 3331 40 F 21 40-44 29:54.60 1:02:51.21 10:08/M
331 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2949 58 F 6 55-59 30:10.92 1:03:07.53 10:11/M
332 Jessica Hancock Fort Wayne IN 2673 33 F 31 30-34 30:22.27 1:03:18.88 10:13/M
333 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 2325 43 F 22 40-44 30:28.25 1:03:24.86 10:14/M
334 Ron Henschen Rome City IN 3381 39 M 24 35-39 30:30.06 1:03:26.67 10:14/M
335 Kristena Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2423 44 F 23 40-44 30:30.24 1:03:26.85 10:14/M
336 Debbie Seigel Fremont IN 3118 48 F 11 45-49 30:32.68 1:03:29.29 10:14/M
337 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 2863 45 F 12 45-49 30:34.33 1:03:30.94 10:15/M
338 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 2496 38 F 20 35-39 30:35.33 1:03:31.94 10:15/M
339 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 3099 41 F 24 40-44 30:36.03 1:03:32.64 10:15/M
340 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 2705 27 F 15 25-29 30:36.71 1:03:33.32 10:15/M
341 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 2714 58 M 24 55-59 30:37.00 1:03:33.61 10:15/M
342 Fred Feipel Fort Wayne IN 2555 53 M 34 50-54 30:44.74 1:03:41.35 10:16/M
343 Tammy Collier Pierceton IN 2442 42 F 25 40-44 30:48.98 1:03:45.59 10:17/M
344 Michelle Cambron 2414 42 F 26 40-44 31:03.29 1:03:59.90 10:19/M
345 Nicky Nierman 2971 40 F 27 40-44 31:08.83 1:04:05.44 10:20/M
346 Kristin Huff Fort Wayne IN 2745 42 F 28 40-44 31:11.24 1:04:07.85 10:20/M
347 Laura Bartelt Fort Wayne IN 2318 26 F 16 25-29 31:18.05 1:04:14.66 10:22/M
348 Amy Engle Fort Wayne IN 2544 37 F 21 35-39 31:21.45 1:04:18.06 10:22/M
349 Cassi Wright Ft. Wayne IN 3311 26 F 17 25-29 31:24.00 1:04:20.61 10:23/M
350 Alissa Edsall Fort Wayne IN 2534 28 F 18 25-29 31:28.82 1:04:25.43 10:23/M
351 David Luo Fort Wayne IN 2867 26 M 16 25-29 31:29.28 1:04:25.89 10:23/M
352 Colby Bandelier Fort Wayne, In IN 2309 44 M 28 40-44 31:31.74 1:04:28.35 10:24/M
353 Cindy Bockelman Columbia City IN 2360 37 F 22 35-39 31:42.50 1:04:39.11 10:26/M
354 Jodi Leamon Fort Wayne IN 2830 38 F 23 35-39 31:50.12 1:04:46.73 10:27/M
355 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 3161 48 F 13 45-49 31:54.40 1:04:51.01 10:28/M
356 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 2602 40 F 29 40-44 31:54.69 1:04:51.30 10:28/M
357 Marcia Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 2797 57 F 7 55-59 31:54.93 1:04:51.54 10:28/M
358 Trevin Geiger Churubusco IN 2607 23 M 11 20-24 31:57.62 1:04:54.23 10:28/M
359 Trishina Johnson Fort Wayn IN 2766 29 F 19 25-29 32:09.13 1:05:05.74 10:30/M
360 Nikole Miller Fort Wayne IN 2925 39 F 24 35-39 32:11.08 1:05:07.69 10:30/M
361 Margaret Thornburg Fort Wayne IN 3230 48 F 14 45-49 32:13.45 1:05:10.06 10:31/M
362 Brent Bockelman Columbia City IN 2361 39 M 25 35-39 32:15.98 1:05:12.59 10:31/M
363 Susan Link Auburn IN 2848 54 F 8 50-54 32:19.66 1:05:16.27 10:32/M
364 Sandy Trevino Fort Wayne IN 3239 43 F 30 40-44 32:21.74 1:05:18.35 10:32/M
365 Michael Powers Winona Lake IN 3025 50 M 35 50-54 32:24.96 1:05:21.57 10:32/M
366 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 3404 44 M 29 40-44 32:30.59 1:05:27.20 10:33/M
367 Kerry Bodie New Haven IN 2362 28 F 20 25-29 32:42.56 1:05:39.17 10:35/M
368 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2791 57 M 25 55-59 32:45.04 1:05:41.65 10:36/M
369 Erin Long Fort Wayne IN 2860 37 F 25 35-39 32:52.94 1:05:49.55 10:37/M
370 Jordan Brown Huntington IN 2388 29 M 17 25-29 32:53.01 1:05:49.62 10:37/M
371 Melissa Shaw Auburn IN 3124 34 F 32 30-34 32:54.02 1:05:50.63 10:37/M
372 Terry Powers Winona Lake IN 3026 50 F 9 50-54 32:58.25 1:05:54.86 10:38/M
373 Tiffany Neilson Fort Wayne IN 3392 23 F 9 20-24 32:58.85 1:05:55.46 10:38/M
374 Preston Neilson Millersburg IN 2958 21 M 12 20-24 32:59.66 1:05:56.27 10:38/M
375 Sarah Stegelman Fort Wayne IN 3186 29 F 21 25-29 33:10.96 1:06:07.57 10:40/M
376 Sharon Callender Fort Wayne IN 2412 48 F 15 45-49 33:19.61 1:06:16.22 10:41/M
377 Beckie Holdgreve Van Wert OH 2730 36 F 26 35-39 33:39.77 1:06:36.38 10:45/M
378 Danielle Barker Antwerp OH 2312 28 F 22 25-29 33:39.83 1:06:36.44 10:45/M
379 Tammy Bersel Columbia City IN 2348 36 F 27 35-39 33:47.34 1:06:43.95 10:46/M
380 Dave Bersel Columbia City IN 2349 36 M 26 35-39 33:47.60 1:06:44.21 10:46/M
381 Brooke Tyson Fort Wayne IN 3246 25 F 23 25-29 33:48.99 1:06:45.60 10:46/M
382 Bruce McNamara Huntertown IN 2898 45 M 16 45-49 33:53.14 1:06:49.75 10:47/M
383 Brandon Hall Fort Wayne IN 2660 32 M 27 30-34 33:53.44 1:06:50.05 10:47/M
384 Travis Slagle Fort Wayne IN 3141 25 M 18 25-29 33:58.09 1:06:54.70 10:47/M
385 Cindy Roffelsen Fort Wayne IN 3076 51 F 10 50-54 34:00.52 1:06:57.13 10:48/M
386 Dawn Witte St. Joe IN 3298 40 F 31 40-44 34:05.01 1:07:01.62 10:49/M
387 Daniel Johns Huntington IN 2765 47 M 17 45-49 34:18.41 1:07:15.02 10:51/M
388 Justin Wall Huntington IN 3260 36 M 27 35-39 34:36.81 1:07:33.42 10:54/M
389 Jill Wilson Fort Wayne IN 3294 39 F 28 35-39 34:51.69 1:07:48.30 10:56/M
390 Molly Grasberger Fort Wayne IN 2631 22 F 10 20-24 35:07.97 1:08:04.58 10:59/M
391 Jenny Maldonado Fort Wayne IN 2874 37 F 29 35-39 35:11.17 1:08:07.78 10:59/M
392 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 3275 33 F 33 30-34 35:11.45 1:08:08.06 10:59/M
393 Sharon Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2618 62 F 2 60-64 35:17.72 1:08:14.33 11:00/M
394 Kathy Moran Fort Wayne IN 2940 41 F 32 40-44 35:26.66 1:08:23.27 11:02/M
395 Joseph Moran Fort Wayne IN 2941 8 M 1 0-10 35:26.83 1:08:23.44 11:02/M
396 Darlene Brady Fort Wayne IN 2371 47 F 16 45-49 35:52.08 1:08:48.69 11:06/M
397 Joy Brown Bluffton IN 2386 55 F 8 55-59 35:56.82 1:08:53.43 11:07/M
398 Michelle Marcem Fort Wayne IN 3374 40 F 33 40-44 36:13.57 1:09:10.18 11:09/M
399 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2969 62 F 3 60-64 36:13.59 1:09:10.20 11:09/M
400 Dave Hord Fort Wayne IN 2733 40 M 30 40-44 36:20.09 1:09:16.70 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Charity Stauffer Churubusco IN 3184 19 F 2 17-19 36:22.11 1:09:18.72 11:11/M
402 Quavis Tate Fort Wayne IN 3211 35 M 28 35-39 36:22.55 1:09:19.16 11:11/M
403 Margo Kelly Fort Wayne IN 2787 26 F 24 25-29 36:26.53 1:09:23.14 11:11/M
404 Kalissa Herron Fort Wayne IN 2706 25 F 25 25-29 36:26.82 1:09:23.43 11:11/M
405 Abby Naas Fort Wayne IN 2954 28 F 26 25-29 36:39.00 1:09:35.61 11:13/M
406 Melissa Darby Fort Wayne IN 2478 24 F 11 20-24 36:39.14 1:09:35.75 11:13/M
407 Amy Sczerbowicz Auburn IN 3116 45 F 17 45-49 36:40.16 1:09:36.77 11:14/M
408 Kathy Silk 4410 Executive Blvd IN 3135 37 F 30 35-39 36:50.43 1:09:47.04 11:15/M
409 Donna Tratnyek Fort Wayne IN 3236 48 F 18 45-49 36:51.67 1:09:48.28 11:15/M
410 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 3007 71 M 4 70-79 37:08.73 1:10:05.34 11:18/M
411 Donte Adams Fort Wayne IN 2274 28 M 19 25-29 37:13.01 1:10:09.62 11:19/M
412 Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 2659 38 F 31 35-39 37:13.36 1:10:09.97 11:19/M
413 Shelly Hetler 2712 42 F 34 40-44 37:16.60 1:10:13.21 11:20/M
414 Steve Hetler Monroeville IN 2711 43 M 31 40-44 37:17.13 1:10:13.74 11:20/M
415 Tonja Ashton Fort Wayne IN 2298 46 F 19 45-49 37:31.35 1:10:27.96 11:22/M
416 Christen Miller Fort Wayne IN 2922 41 F 35 40-44 37:31.39 1:10:28.00 11:22/M
417 Cheryl Stromski Antwerp OH 3203 58 F 9 55-59 37:41.29 1:10:37.90 11:23/M
418 Kim Yates Fort Wayne IN 3316 45 F 20 45-49 37:47.92 1:10:44.53 11:25/M
419 Amy Gruver Fort Wayne IN 2649 41 F 36 40-44 37:48.51 1:10:45.12 11:25/M
420 Susan Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 3102 38 F 32 35-39 38:11.30 1:11:07.91 11:28/M
421 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 2682 42 F 37 40-44 38:26.56 1:11:23.17 11:31/M
422 Erin Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 3113 35 F 33 35-39 38:27.39 1:11:24.00 11:31/M
423 Janell Sprinkle Fort Wayne IN 3177 41 F 38 40-44 38:36.62 1:11:33.23 11:32/M
424 John McPherson Fort Wayne IN 3396 60 M 9 60-64 39:02.29 1:11:58.90 11:36/M
425 Amanda Miller Fort Wayne IN 2924 34 F 34 30-34 39:12.48 1:12:09.09 11:38/M
426 Emily Osborn Fort Wayne IN 2992 24 F 12 20-24 39:25.34 1:12:21.95 11:40/M
427 Ellen Osborn Fort Wayne IN 3345 50 F 11 50-54 39:26.57 1:12:23.18 11:40/M
428 John Hull Leo IN 2747 54 M 36 50-54 39:39.47 1:12:36.08 11:43/M
429 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 2648 56 F 10 55-59 40:12.30 1:13:08.91 11:48/M
430 Michele Kadenko-Monirian Fort Wayne IN 2777 50 F 12 50-54 40:14.41 1:13:11.02 11:48/M
431 Marcella Richards Ft Wayne IN 3059 36 F 34 35-39 40:30.67 1:13:27.28 11:51/M
432 Terry Parker Auburn IN 2998 73 M 5 70-79 40:40.50 1:13:37.11 11:52/M
433 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 3014 65 M 5 65-69 41:17.78 1:14:14.39 11:58/M
434 Danielle Heitger Hudson IN 2698 36 F 35 35-39 41:44.20 1:14:40.81 12:03/M
435 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 2345 36 F 36 35-39 41:44.77 1:14:41.38 12:03/M
436 Kecia Foote Fort Wayne IN 2572 31 F 35 30-34 42:53.82 1:15:50.43 12:14/M
437 Amanda Falk Fort Wayne IN 2553 29 F 27 25-29 42:55.96 1:15:52.57 12:14/M
438 Tiffany Teeguarden Mishawaka IN 3214 25 F 28 25-29 43:01.14 1:15:57.75 12:15/M
439 Rachel Lauer Fort Wayne IN 2826 28 F 29 25-29 43:16.19 1:16:12.80 12:17/M
440 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 2397 59 M 26 55-59 44:51.14 1:17:47.75 12:33/M
441 Amy Jennings Ft Wayne IN 2760 49 F 21 45-49 44:52.48 1:17:49.09 12:33/M
442 Durinda Scheurich Wolcottville IN 3105 49 F 22 45-49 44:59.29 1:17:55.90 12:34/M
443 Jerri Hayes Fort Wayne IN 2689 49 F 23 45-49 45:34.60 1:18:31.21 12:40/M
444 Tony Hayes Fort Wayne IN 2690 50 M 37 50-54 46:28.92 1:19:25.53 12:49/M
445 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 2974 78 F 1 70-79 46:49.87 1:19:46.48 12:52/M
446 Dave Bowden Ft. Wayne IN 2366 74 M 6 70-79 47:15.57 1:20:12.18 12:56/M
447 Lisa Ramirez 3043 54 F 13 50-54 48:56.42 1:21:53.03 13:12/M
448 Adam. Jennings Fort Wayne, In IN 2761 50 M 38 50-54 49:26.04 1:22:22.65 13:17/M
449 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 2908 51 M 39 50-54 50:44.88 1:23:41.49 13:30/M
450 Kimberly Martin Fort Wayne IN 2884 46 F 24 45-49 51:59.99 1:24:56.60 13:42/M
451 Dawn Reese Hoagland IN 3051 63 F 4 60-64 52:26.48 1:25:23.09 13:46/M
452 Dan Barnes Harlan IN 2315 64 M 10 60-64 52:27.15 1:25:23.76 13:46/M
453 Anna Davis Fort Wayne IN 2485 29 F 30 25-29 57:57.95 1:30:54.56 14:40/M
454 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 2436 54 F 14 50-54 57:58.66 1:30:55.27 14:40/M
455 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 2973 82 M 1 80-85 1:00:19.79 1:33:16.40 15:03/M
456 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2950 58 M 27 55-59 1:12:06.99 1:45:03.60 16:57/M
 

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Peter Ryan Fort Wayne IN 3090 29 M 1 Top Fin   17:38.96 5:41/M
2 Ryan Starkel Fort Wayne IN 3182 26 M 1 25-29 0:21.22 18:00.18 5:48/M
3 Charles Melton Fort Wayne IN 2903 21 M 1 20-24 0:45.84 18:24.80 5:56/M
4 Jacob Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2619 15 M 1 15-16 1:25.52 19:04.48 6:09/M
5 Joseph Gooding Fort Wayne IN 3369 44 M 1 40-44 1:59.80 19:38.76 6:20/M
6 Cooper Green Huntertown IN 2638 13 M 1 13-14 2:24.72 20:03.68 6:28/M
7 Andrew Zehr Fort Wayne IN 3324 15 M 2 15-16 2:34.54 20:13.50 6:31/M
8 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 3332 30 M 1 30-34 2:40.43 20:19.39 6:33/M
9 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 2472 29 M 2 25-29 2:47.73 20:26.69 6:35/M
10 Olivia Von Gunten Berne IN 3254 14 F 1 Top Fin 2:52.60 20:31.56 6:37/M
11 Abel Rosado Fort Wayne IN 3080 48 M 1 45-49 2:57.02 20:35.98 6:38/M
12 Lisa Roe Angola IN 3073 43 F 1 40-44 3:14.01 20:52.97 6:44/M
13 Mark Truesdell Fort Wayne IN 3343 33 M 2 30-34 3:15.51 20:54.47 6:45/M
14 Aaron Betts Fort Wayne IN 2351 42 M 2 40-44 3:21.89 21:00.85 6:46/M
15 Alexis Grider Fort Wayne IN 2645 14 F 1 13-14 3:56.36 21:35.32 6:58/M
16 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 2368 17 M 1 17-19 4:00.35 21:39.31 6:59/M
17 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 3036 29 M 3 25-29 4:02.19 21:41.15 7:00/M
18 Jim Ham Fort Wayne IN 2662 36 M 1 35-39 4:13.65 21:52.61 7:03/M
19 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 2877 41 M 3 40-44 4:17.31 21:56.27 7:05/M
20 Phil Rizzo Fort Wayne IN 3062 61 M 1 60-64 4:28.58 22:07.54 7:08/M
21 Doug Phillips Markle IN 3011 52 M 1 50-54 4:34.76 22:13.72 7:10/M
22 Isabel Von Gunten 3255 12 F 1 11-12 4:50.51 22:29.47 7:15/M
23 Tyler Bender Fort Wayne IN 2336 32 M 3 30-34 4:52.52 22:31.48 7:16/M
24 Gina Ryan Ft Wayne IN 3089 31 F 1 30-34 4:55.39 22:34.35 7:17/M
25 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne IN 3000 26 F 1 25-29 4:58.28 22:37.24 7:18/M
26 Janaya Woehnker Fort Wayne IN 3301 14 F 2 13-14 5:02.50 22:41.46 7:19/M
27 Terry Wooster Angola IN 3307 56 M 1 55-59 5:04.55 22:43.51 7:20/M
28 Austin Fisher Fort Wayne IN 2563 14 M 2 13-14 5:05.87 22:44.83 7:20/M
29 Teela Gibson Kendallville IN 2614 26 F 2 25-29 5:08.72 22:47.68 7:21/M
30 Emma Shoemaker Fort Wayne IN 3128 13 F 3 13-14 5:08.97 22:47.93 7:21/M
31 Sean Lalonde Fort Wayne IN 2817 41 M 4 40-44 5:09.66 22:48.62 7:21/M
32 Natalie Witmer Roanoke IN 3297 12 F 2 11-12 5:17.76 22:56.72 7:24/M
33 Elizabeth Lalonde 2819 11 F 3 11-12 5:18.50 22:57.46 7:24/M
34 Alan Woehnker Fort Wayne IN 3302 44 M 5 40-44 5:19.50 22:58.46 7:25/M
35 Katherine Walther Fort Wayne IN 3266 11 M 1 11-12 5:20.59 22:59.55 7:25/M
36 Matthew Clark Fort Wayne IN 2439 41 M 6 40-44 5:21.15 23:00.11 7:25/M
37 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 3296 46 M 2 45-49 5:22.68 23:01.64 7:25/M
38 Jessie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 3365 29 F 3 25-29 5:24.01 23:02.97 7:26/M
39 Avery Rambo Decatur IN 3039 23 M 2 20-24 5:29.17 23:08.13 7:28/M
40 Blaine Messmann Fort Wayne IN 2905 55 M 2 55-59 5:30.35 23:09.31 7:28/M
41 Todd Heine New Haven IN 2697 27 M 4 25-29 5:30.95 23:09.91 7:28/M
42 Aaron Gaff Fort Wayne IN 2597 37 M 2 35-39 5:39.39 23:18.35 7:31/M
43 Allen Gustrowsky 2657 10 M 1 0-10 5:39.59 23:18.55 7:31/M
44 David Geiger Churubusco IN 2608 52 M 2 50-54 5:41.80 23:20.76 7:32/M
45 Andrew Oberlin Fort Wayne IN 2982 38 M 3 35-39 5:44.56 23:23.52 7:33/M
46 Melissa Walther Fort Wayne IN 3265 44 F 2 40-44 5:44.64 23:23.60 7:33/M
47 Brad Fuller Angola IN 2593 51 M 3 50-54 6:19.29 23:58.25 7:44/M
48 Melisa Landgraf Fort Wayne IN 2822 37 F 1 35-39 6:21.53 24:00.49 7:45/M
49 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 2911 54 M 4 50-54 6:29.81 24:08.77 7:47/M
50 Skyler Cummings Angola IN 2469 12 M 2 11-12 6:38.55 24:17.51 7:50/M
51 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 2501 33 M 4 30-34 6:42.13 24:21.09 7:51/M
52 Greg Gosche Fort Wayne IN 2627 43 M 7 40-44 6:51.04 24:30.00 7:54/M
53 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 3010 35 M 4 35-39 6:51.81 24:30.77 7:54/M
54 Matt Holycross Fort Wayne IN 2732 27 M 5 25-29 6:52.06 24:31.02 7:55/M
55 Terry Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 2554 59 M 3 55-59 7:12.01 24:50.97 8:01/M
56 Karen Klopsch Fort Wayne IN 2802 18 F 1 17-19 7:12.63 24:51.59 8:01/M
57 Aidan Von Gunten 3256 10 M 2 0-10 7:14.97 24:53.93 8:02/M
58 Bruce Crampton Fort Wayne IN 2459 41 M 8 40-44 7:53.93 25:32.89 8:14/M
59 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 2621 51 F 1 50-54 7:55.08 25:34.04 8:15/M
60 Kaitlyn Hawkins Berne IN 2688 12 F 4 11-12 7:55.94 25:34.90 8:15/M
61 Adam Warrix Fort Wayne IN 3269 27 M 6 25-29 8:01.64 25:40.60 8:17/M
62 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 2570 49 F 1 45-49 8:05.61 25:44.57 8:18/M
63 Robert Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 2569 51 M 5 50-54 8:05.92 25:44.88 8:18/M
64 Adam Nix Fort Wayne IN 3389 23 M 3 20-24 8:08.72 25:47.68 8:19/M
65 Tara Greer Fort Wayne IN 2639 44 F 3 40-44 8:09.69 25:48.65 8:19/M
66 Katie Barnard Ft. Wayne IN 2314 50 F 2 50-54 8:15.02 25:53.98 8:21/M
67 Tyler Gosche Fort Wayne IN 2628 16 M 3 15-16 8:15.56 25:54.52 8:21/M
68 Tim Reinking Fort Wayne IN 3054 53 M 6 50-54 8:23.58 26:02.54 8:24/M
69 Hanna Monnier Fort Wayne IN 3378 15 F 1 15-16 8:25.68 26:04.64 8:25/M
70 Mary Baumgartner Fort Wayne IN 2323 9 F 1 0-10 8:35.93 26:14.89 8:28/M
71 Max Baumgartner Fort Wayne IN 2324 50 M 7 50-54 8:36.10 26:15.06 8:28/M
72 Jenny Conner Fort Wayne IN 2444 34 F 2 30-34 8:36.95 26:15.91 8:28/M
73 Paige Aselage Fort Wayne IN 2297 10 F 2 0-10 8:37.10 26:16.06 8:28/M
74 Josh Maple Fort Wayne IN 2880 37 M 5 35-39 8:37.94 26:16.90 8:28/M
75 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 3047 50 F 3 50-54 8:47.31 26:26.27 8:32/M
76 Eddie Dahm 2474 14 M 3 13-14 8:48.48 26:27.44 8:32/M
77 Greg Hermes Fort Wayne IN 2704 61 M 2 60-64 8:50.99 26:29.95 8:33/M
78 Yvonne Dahm Fort Wayne IN 2473 50 F 4 50-54 8:51.30 26:30.26 8:33/M
79 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 2953 52 M 8 50-54 8:58.32 26:37.28 8:35/M
80 Timothy Stratton New Haven 3201 55 M 4 55-59 9:11.47 26:50.43 8:39/M
81 Amanda Harouff Fort Wayne IN 2680 32 F 3 30-34 9:18.66 26:57.62 8:42/M
82 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 2594 45 F 2 45-49 9:23.69 27:02.65 8:43/M
83 Daniel Schmidt,dds Auburn IN 3109 64 M 3 60-64 9:29.21 27:08.17 8:45/M
84 Quentin Cox 2453 9 M 3 0-10 9:32.67 27:11.63 8:46/M
85 Adam Cox Fort Wayne IN 2452 39 M 6 35-39 9:33.23 27:12.19 8:46/M
86 Kelsi Cook Angola IN 2449 13 F 4 13-14 9:35.04 27:14.00 8:47/M
87 Amy Mays Ft. Wayne IN 2890 40 F 4 40-44 9:39.11 27:18.07 8:48/M
88 Abby Mays Ft. Wayne IN 2889 10 F 3 0-10 9:39.37 27:18.33 8:48/M
89 Anna Fuller Angola IN 2595 14 F 5 13-14 9:39.84 27:18.80 8:48/M
90 Lisa Beringer Fort Wayne IN 2341 43 F 5 40-44 9:52.92 27:31.88 8:53/M
91 Angi Newkirk Ft Wayne IN 2964 38 F 2 35-39 9:58.07 27:37.03 8:55/M
92 Kimberly Truesdell Fort Wayne IN 3244 32 F 4 30-34 10:13.01 27:51.97 8:59/M
93 Tina Bennett Fort Wayne IN 3370 49 F 3 45-49 10:18.98 27:57.94 9:01/M
94 Joanna Woten Fort Wayne IN 3310 27 F 4 25-29 10:25.34 28:04.30 9:03/M
95 Tina Blackburn Huntertown IN 2333 35 F 3 35-39 10:28.11 28:07.07 9:04/M
96 John Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 3320 52 M 9 50-54 10:35.56 28:14.52 9:06/M
97 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 3048 40 M 9 40-44 10:41.16 28:20.12 9:08/M
98 Savannah Weekly New Haven IN 3279 11 F 5 11-12 10:46.60 28:25.56 9:10/M
99 Tara Gutierrez Saint Joe IN 2658 33 F 5 30-34 10:48.33 28:27.29 9:11/M
100 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 3195 43 M 10 40-44 10:48.62 28:27.58 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Sally Winzeler Hamilton IN 3295 49 F 4 45-49 10:49.87 28:28.83 9:11/M
102 Catherine Pusey New Haven IN 3034 48 F 5 45-49 10:49.93 28:28.89 9:11/M
103 David Lamotte Garrett IN 2821 43 M 11 40-44 10:53.79 28:32.75 9:12/M
104 Dustin Byerly Fort Wayne IN 2407 41 M 12 40-44 10:54.96 28:33.92 9:13/M
105 Emily Wilcox Fort Wayne IN 3292 11 F 6 11-12 10:58.24 28:37.20 9:14/M
106 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 2522 52 F 5 50-54 11:09.77 28:48.73 9:17/M
107 Monty Adamson Fort Wayne IN 2275 47 M 3 45-49 11:11.69 28:50.65 9:18/M
108 Elijah Rich 3057 12 M 3 11-12 11:12.64 28:51.60 9:18/M
109 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne IN 2332 37 F 4 35-39 11:13.35 28:52.31 9:19/M
110 Olivia Arnos New Haven IN 2294 11 F 7 11-12 11:14.66 28:53.62 9:19/M
111 Mark Arnos 2296 52 M 10 50-54 11:14.79 28:53.75 9:19/M
112 Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN 2902 55 F 1 55-59 11:15.65 28:54.61 9:19/M
113 Jill Ham Fort Wayne IN 2661 34 F 6 30-34 11:19.39 28:58.35 9:21/M
114 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 3270 27 F 5 25-29 11:22.07 29:01.03 9:22/M
115 Taylor Bylerly Fort Wayne IN 2409 14 F 6 13-14 11:22.27 29:01.23 9:22/M
116 Anthony Loeffler Fort Wayne IN 2853 39 M 7 35-39 11:22.91 29:01.87 9:22/M
117 Adrienne Housman Fort Wayne IN 2739 34 F 7 30-34 11:23.12 29:02.08 9:22/M
118 Carly Craker Fort Wayne IN 2458 35 F 5 35-39 11:23.62 29:02.58 9:22/M
119 Abigail Mills Muncie IN 2931 26 F 6 25-29 11:25.41 29:04.37 9:23/M
120 Brian Dziak Fort Wayne IN 2526 38 M 8 35-39 11:26.94 29:05.90 9:23/M
121 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 3262 54 M 11 50-54 11:30.11 29:09.07 9:24/M
122 Kristine Miller New Haven IN 2927 40 F 6 40-44 11:33.40 29:12.36 9:25/M
123 Chris Reichert Fort Wayne IN 3053 57 F 2 55-59 11:38.29 29:17.25 9:27/M
124 Jodie Zern New Haven IN 3326 31 F 8 30-34 11:38.43 29:17.39 9:27/M
125 Justin Shurley Fort Wayne IN 3132 32 M 5 30-34 11:38.85 29:17.81 9:27/M
126 Kevin Mall Fort Wayne IN 2875 28 M 7 25-29 11:39.08 29:18.04 9:27/M
127 Philip Huynh Fort Wayne IN 2750 22 M 4 20-24 11:45.06 29:24.02 9:29/M
128 Dean Cutshall Fort Wayne IN 2471 69 M 1 65-69 11:45.87 29:24.83 9:29/M
129 Gary Batiste Fort Wayne IN 2321 46 M 4 45-49 11:55.24 29:34.20 9:32/M
130 Richelle Capper Fort Wayne IN 3349 42 F 7 40-44 11:57.18 29:36.14 9:33/M
131 Alicia Thiel Edon OH 3224 25 F 7 25-29 11:58.09 29:37.05 9:33/M
132 Miranda Krider Fort Wayne IN 2812 28 F 8 25-29 12:02.30 29:41.26 9:35/M
133 Valerie Messmann Fort Wayne IN 2906 53 F 6 50-54 12:02.75 29:41.71 9:35/M
134 Hayleigh Jewell 2764 8 F 4 0-10 12:02.96 29:41.92 9:35/M
135 Helen Hockemeyer Columbia City IN 2722 32 F 9 30-34 12:05.89 29:44.85 9:35/M
136 Rick Simon Fort Wayne IN 3137 49 M 5 45-49 12:12.42 29:51.38 9:38/M
137 Parker Hamman Fort Wayne IN 2667 8 M 4 0-10 12:13.51 29:52.47 9:38/M
138 Jonah Ybarra Fort Wayne IN 3317 11 M 4 11-12 12:14.33 29:53.29 9:38/M
139 Christine Dewitt Albion IN 2499 41 F 8 40-44 12:16.64 29:55.60 9:39/M
140 Doug Spieth Fort Wayne IN 3169 46 M 6 45-49 12:30.49 30:09.45 9:44/M
141 Adam Spieth 3171 12 M 5 11-12 12:30.56 30:09.52 9:44/M
142 Angela Spieth 3170 43 F 9 40-44 12:30.56 30:09.52 9:44/M
143 Max Loeffler 2856 9 M 5 0-10 12:32.03 30:10.99 9:44/M
144 Carrie Loeffler 2854 39 F 6 35-39 12:32.46 30:11.42 9:44/M
145 Kim McDonald Fort Wayne IN 2893 56 F 3 55-59 12:37.75 30:16.71 9:46/M
146 Kamran Etemadi Fort Wayne IN 2551 15 M 4 15-16 12:38.44 30:17.40 9:46/M
147 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 3259 48 F 6 45-49 12:40.63 30:19.59 9:47/M
148 Jody Davidson Angola IN 2482 34 F 10 30-34 12:41.93 30:20.89 9:47/M
149 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 2305 31 F 11 30-34 12:44.70 30:23.66 9:48/M
150 Regina Klotz Fort Wayne IN 2803 48 F 7 45-49 12:46.35 30:25.31 9:49/M
151 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 2763 37 F 7 35-39 12:47.44 30:26.40 9:49/M
152 Annie Bobilya Fort Wayne IN 2359 59 F 4 55-59 12:52.81 30:31.77 9:51/M
153 Victor Dunno 2523 12 M 6 11-12 12:54.27 30:33.23 9:51/M
154 Aeriel Snyder Antwerp OH 3157 8 F 5 0-10 12:54.32 30:33.28 9:51/M
155 Shelley Snyder Antwerp OH 3156 33 F 12 30-34 12:55.32 30:34.28 9:52/M
156 Rich Stepohenson Monroeville IN 3189 66 M 2 65-69 12:59.86 30:38.82 9:53/M
157 Andrew Kritsch Fort Wayne IN 2813 24 M 5 20-24 13:00.73 30:39.69 9:53/M
158 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 2965 43 F 10 40-44 13:00.87 30:39.83 9:53/M
159 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 2313 64 M 4 60-64 13:03.97 30:42.93 9:54/M
160 Mike Simone Fort Wayne IN 3375 60 M 5 60-64 13:06.43 30:45.39 9:55/M
161 Michelle Esterline Fort Wayne IN 2547 39 F 8 35-39 13:13.04 30:52.00 9:57/M
162 Micah Vastbinder Warsaw IN 3248 26 M 8 25-29 13:15.07 30:54.03 9:58/M
163 Heather Phillips Marklel IN 3013 16 F 2 15-16 13:16.51 30:55.47 9:58/M
164 Owen Newsom 2966 9 M 6 0-10 13:24.46 31:03.42 10:01/M
165 Scott Hanni Ossian IN 2674 36 M 9 35-39 13:30.52 31:09.48 10:03/M
166 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 2904 57 M 5 55-59 13:36.18 31:15.14 10:05/M
167 Michelle Wilcox Fort Wayne IN 3291 41 F 11 40-44 13:39.08 31:18.04 10:06/M
168 Ashley Brumbaugh Fort Wayne IN 2393 30 F 13 30-34 13:40.41 31:19.37 10:06/M
169 Jewels Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2767 32 F 14 30-34 13:41.27 31:20.23 10:06/M
170 Amanda Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 3321 23 F 1 20-24 13:51.29 31:30.25 10:10/M
171 Daniel Woods Waterloo IN 3305 24 M 6 20-24 13:58.57 31:37.53 10:12/M
172 Marsha King Fort Wayne IN 2794 49 F 8 45-49 14:05.33 31:44.29 10:14/M
173 Eric Davies Columbia City IN 2483 28 M 9 25-29 14:08.25 31:47.21 10:15/M
174 Lillianna Gonzalez Fort Wayne IN 2620 9 F 6 0-10 14:10.75 31:49.71 10:16/M
175 Avery Ledo Fort Wayne IN 2833 8 F 7 0-10 14:16.93 31:55.89 10:18/M
176 Kristina Ledo Fort Wayne IN 2834 36 F 9 35-39 14:17.48 31:56.44 10:18/M
177 Amy Shurley Fort Wayne IN 3133 31 F 15 30-34 14:19.28 31:58.24 10:19/M
178 Karly Ewing Fort Wayne IN 3347 10 F 8 0-10 14:25.55 32:04.51 10:21/M
179 Jamie Hamman Fort Wayne IN 2666 33 F 16 30-34 14:32.15 32:11.11 10:23/M
180 Benjamin Senesac Fort Wayne IN 3119 34 M 6 30-34 14:36.37 32:15.33 10:24/M
181 Kevin Lentz Hicksville OH 2836 57 M 6 55-59 14:37.13 32:16.09 10:25/M
182 Jennifer Stevens Ft Wayne IN 3190 48 F 9 45-49 14:41.06 32:20.02 10:26/M
183 James Ewing Fort Wayne IN 3348 41 M 13 40-44 14:41.51 32:20.47 10:26/M
184 Jen Mead Ft. Wayne IN 2900 31 F 17 30-34 14:41.92 32:20.88 10:26/M
185 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 3012 45 F 10 45-49 14:45.11 32:24.07 10:27/M
186 Heather Drummond Yoder IN 2516 33 F 18 30-34 14:48.01 32:26.97 10:28/M
187 Jim Touvell Fort Wayne 3235 49 M 7 45-49 14:50.13 32:29.09 10:29/M
188 Betty Lentz Hicksville OH 2837 56 F 5 55-59 14:52.23 32:31.19 10:29/M
189 Jordan Smith Fort Wayne IN 3148 29 M 10 25-29 14:58.06 32:37.02 10:31/M
190 Suzanne Shearer Garrett IN 3125 44 F 12 40-44 15:22.07 33:01.03 10:39/M
191 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 2564 58 F 6 55-59 15:23.23 33:02.19 10:39/M
192 Kelly Gustrowsky 2655 13 F 7 13-14 15:28.45 33:07.41 10:41/M
193 James Alberding Fort Wayne IN 2278 63 M 6 60-64 15:29.25 33:08.21 10:41/M
194 Heather Burleson Fort Wayne IN 2405 42 F 13 40-44 15:34.14 33:13.10 10:43/M
195 Drew Mills Roanoke IN 2928 28 M 11 25-29 15:40.34 33:19.30 10:45/M
196 Karley O'Leary Fort Wayne IN 2986 9 F 9 0-10 15:41.24 33:20.20 10:45/M
197 Colleen O'Leary Fort Wayne IN 2987 29 F 9 25-29 15:41.28 33:20.24 10:45/M
198 Melanie Holmes Fort Wayne IN 2731 32 F 19 30-34 15:42.39 33:21.35 10:45/M
199 Carmen Rae New Haven IN 3037 44 F 14 40-44 15:42.84 33:21.80 10:45/M
200 Maura O'Boyle Fort Wayne IN 2983 9 F 10 0-10 15:45.39 33:24.35 10:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Paul O'Boyle Ft. Wayne IN 2984 18 M 2 17-19 15:46.05 33:25.01 10:47/M
202 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 3358 46 F 11 45-49 15:47.28 33:26.24 10:47/M
203 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 3359 58 M 7 55-59 15:47.83 33:26.79 10:47/M
204 Holly Pieri Fort Wayne IN 3017 42 F 15 40-44 15:53.23 33:32.19 10:49/M
205 Tom Richter Fort Wayne IN 3060 55 M 8 55-59 15:57.30 33:36.26 10:50/M
206 Joanna Linder Fort Wayne IN 2847 13 F 8 13-14 15:58.26 33:37.22 10:51/M
207 Jessica Linder Fort Wayne IN 2846 9 F 11 0-10 15:58.29 33:37.25 10:51/M
208 Sydney Gorman 2626 13 F 9 13-14 15:59.18 33:38.14 10:51/M
209 Petra Gorman 2625 41 F 16 40-44 16:00.15 33:39.11 10:51/M
210 Vernon Torres Fort Wayne IN 3233 56 M 9 55-59 16:00.58 33:39.54 10:51/M
211 Jessica Callahan Fort Wayne IN 2411 37 F 10 35-39 16:07.44 33:46.40 10:54/M
212 Kendall Willwerth Fort Wayne IN 3330 13 F 10 13-14 16:08.15 33:47.11 10:54/M
213 Tiffani Mills Roanoke IN 2929 30 F 20 30-34 16:09.49 33:48.45 10:54/M
214 Jessica Quinn Fort Wayne IN 3035 27 F 10 25-29 16:09.61 33:48.57 10:54/M
215 Judith García Fort Wayne IN 2601 38 F 11 35-39 16:11.05 33:50.01 10:55/M
216 Kaity Dull Fort Wayne IN 2521 25 F 11 25-29 16:11.76 33:50.72 10:55/M
217 Chloe Hedges Fort Wayne IN 2691 23 F 2 20-24 16:11.76 33:50.72 10:55/M
218 Brenden Nuttle Yoder IN 2981 9 M 7 0-10 16:21.08 34:00.04 10:58/M
219 Anthony Cavazos Fort Wayne IN 3385 27 M 12 25-29 16:21.79 34:00.75 10:58/M
220 Mary Easterday Roanoke IN 2529 54 F 7 50-54 16:21.98 34:00.94 10:58/M
221 Erica Pulfer 3032 8 F 12 0-10 16:23.96 34:02.92 10:59/M
222 Angie Pulfer 3031 36 F 12 35-39 16:24.64 34:03.60 10:59/M
223 Megan Reese Fort Wayne IN 3052 20 F 3 20-24 16:26.39 34:05.35 11:00/M
224 Dave Bowman Fort Wayne IN 2369 42 M 14 40-44 16:27.32 34:06.28 11:00/M
225 Scott Pieri Fort Wayne IN 3018 46 M 8 45-49 16:28.75 34:07.71 11:00/M
226 Elisabeth Anderson Columbia City IN 2288 26 F 12 25-29 16:29.10 34:08.06 11:01/M
227 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 3400 34 F 21 30-34 16:29.15 34:08.11 11:01/M
228 Melinda Meyer Fort Wayne IN 2909 47 F 12 45-49 16:30.89 34:09.85 11:01/M
229 Mike Theurer St. Joe IN 3222 57 M 10 55-59 16:33.97 34:12.93 11:02/M
230 Brian Zizelman Rockford OH 3329 47 M 9 45-49 16:34.48 34:13.44 11:02/M
231 Laura Ehle Fort Wayne IN 2539 47 F 13 45-49 16:37.53 34:16.49 11:03/M
232 Lily Haraburda Fort Wayne IN 2675 8 F 13 0-10 16:38.69 34:17.65 11:04/M
233 Steve Haraburda Fort Wayne IN 2676 43 M 15 40-44 16:38.92 34:17.88 11:04/M
234 Andrew Fox Ft Wayne IN 2575 18 M 3 17-19 16:40.11 34:19.07 11:04/M
235 Braxton Bermes Fort Wayne IN 2344 7 M 8 0-10 16:40.91 34:19.87 11:04/M
236 Megan Bermes Fort Wayne IN 2343 37 F 13 35-39 16:41.72 34:20.68 11:05/M
237 Helen Best New Haven IN 2350 54 F 8 50-54 16:44.35 34:23.31 11:05/M
238 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 2479 10 F 14 0-10 16:45.64 34:24.60 11:06/M
239 Liz Onion Fort Wayne IN 2990 9 F 15 0-10 16:46.03 34:24.99 11:06/M
240 Melissa Ottenweller Fort Wayne IN 3402 30 F 22 30-34 16:46.82 34:25.78 11:06/M
241 Cassie Wagley Fort Wayne IN 3257 30 F 23 30-34 16:47.66 34:26.62 11:06/M
242 April Hullinger Portland TN 2749 32 F 24 30-34 16:53.23 34:32.19 11:08/M
243 Steve Lichtsinn Fort Wayne IN 2840 33 M 7 30-34 16:57.81 34:36.77 11:10/M
244 Laura McFarland Fort Wayne IN 2896 52 F 9 50-54 16:57.89 34:36.85 11:10/M
245 Linzi Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 3055 27 F 13 25-29 16:59.71 34:38.67 11:10/M
246 Andy Cambron Fort Wayne IN 2413 40 M 16 40-44 17:04.65 34:43.61 11:12/M
247 Andrew Dickey Northwood OH 2502 32 M 8 30-34 17:05.50 34:44.46 11:12/M
248 Renee Hood Fort Wayne IN 3395 39 F 14 35-39 17:06.14 34:45.10 11:13/M
249 Tiffany Gordon Churubusco IN 2622 30 F 25 30-34 17:07.63 34:46.59 11:13/M
250 Tina Crago Markle IN 2456 51 F 10 50-54 17:07.67 34:46.63 11:13/M
251 Angie Amorini Ft Wayne IN 2287 38 F 15 35-39 17:14.97 34:53.93 11:15/M
252 Emily Amorini Fort Wayne IN 2286 11 F 8 11-12 17:15.06 34:54.02 11:15/M
253 Christy Jacob Fort Wayne IN 2755 36 F 16 35-39 17:17.40 34:56.36 11:16/M
254 Erica Jacob Fort Wayne IN 2754 8 F 16 0-10 17:17.45 34:56.41 11:16/M
255 David Stotlar 3199 36 M 10 35-39 17:28.91 35:07.87 11:20/M
256 James Stapel Columbia City IN 3180 65 M 3 65-69 17:37.13 35:16.09 11:23/M
257 Morgan Griffin Fort Wayne IN 2647 10 F 17 0-10 17:38.13 35:17.09 11:23/M
258 Elizabeth Webb Fort Wayne IN 3276 31 F 26 30-34 17:40.93 35:19.89 11:24/M
259 Angie Logan Ft Wayne IN 2857 35 F 17 35-39 17:41.27 35:20.23 11:24/M
260 Anthony Bojinoff Fort Wayne IN 2363 57 M 11 55-59 17:44.59 35:23.55 11:25/M
261 Roby Kaufman Ft. Wayne IN 2784 39 F 18 35-39 17:44.68 35:23.64 11:25/M
262 Elizabeth Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2783 9 F 18 0-10 17:45.75 35:24.71 11:25/M
263 Vicki Troyer Ft Wayne IN 3241 49 F 14 45-49 17:52.69 35:31.65 11:27/M
264 Avery Massey New Haven IN 2887 9 F 19 0-10 17:53.17 35:32.13 11:28/M
265 Melissa Massey New Haven IN 2888 42 F 17 40-44 17:53.97 35:32.93 11:28/M
266 Tanya Hetler Monroeville IN 2710 39 F 19 35-39 18:12.17 35:51.13 11:34/M
267 Gregg Bender Fort Wayne IN 2337 58 M 12 55-59 18:18.13 35:57.09 11:36/M
268 Jennifer Makin Fort Wayne IN 2873 30 F 27 30-34 18:18.53 35:57.49 11:36/M
269 Aaron Makin Fort Wayne IN 2872 31 M 9 30-34 18:18.78 35:57.74 11:36/M
270 David Flavin Fort Wayne IN 2566 63 M 7 60-64 18:28.17 36:07.13 11:39/M
271 Karen Cook Fort Wayne IN 2450 54 F 11 50-54 18:38.31 36:17.27 11:42/M
272 Jodi Christle Fort Wayne IN 2433 34 F 28 30-34 18:38.42 36:17.38 11:42/M
273 Brooklyn Christle Fort Wayne IN 2432 10 F 20 0-10 18:38.53 36:17.49 11:42/M
274 Brennan Hensler Fort Wayne IN 2702 9 F 21 0-10 18:41.73 36:20.69 11:43/M
275 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 2606 59 F 7 55-59 18:41.99 36:20.95 11:43/M
276 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 3072 39 F 20 35-39 18:45.95 36:24.91 11:45/M
277 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 3071 8 F 22 0-10 18:46.14 36:25.10 11:45/M
278 Cassie Smith Fort Wayne IN 3149 8 F 23 0-10 18:46.73 36:25.69 11:45/M
279 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 3384 52 F 12 50-54 18:46.85 36:25.81 11:45/M
280 Andrea Hensler Fort Wayne IN 2701 39 F 21 35-39 18:47.39 36:26.35 11:45/M
281 Julie Crismore Fort Wayne IN 2467 29 F 14 25-29 18:47.41 36:26.37 11:45/M
282 Louie Bermes Fort Wayne IN 2342 40 M 17 40-44 18:47.63 36:26.59 11:45/M
283 Payten Bernes Fort Wayne IN 2347 9 F 24 0-10 18:47.93 36:26.89 11:45/M
284 Natasha Pitsch Fort Wayne IN 3021 31 F 29 30-34 18:48.10 36:27.06 11:45/M
285 Christina Lechner Fort Wayne IN 2832 55 F 8 55-59 18:52.06 36:31.02 11:47/M
286 Amy Clark New Haven IN 2437 10 F 25 0-10 19:01.22 36:40.18 11:50/M
287 Kara Laughlin Grabill IN 2828 32 F 30 30-34 19:01.58 36:40.54 11:50/M
288 Tenley Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 2311 10 F 26 0-10 19:02.01 36:40.97 11:50/M
289 Elizabeth Dubose New Haven IN 2517 9 F 27 0-10 19:04.97 36:43.93 11:51/M
290 Jessica Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 2310 33 F 31 30-34 19:05.80 36:44.76 11:51/M
291 Hayli Dick Huntertown IN 2500 27 F 15 25-29 19:05.96 36:44.92 11:51/M
292 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 3144 53 M 12 50-54 19:07.53 36:46.49 11:52/M
293 Shirley Piercy Ft. Wayne IN 3016 68 F 1 65-69 19:13.74 36:52.70 11:54/M
294 Chad Nesser Fort Wayne IN 2961 35 M 11 35-39 19:16.15 36:55.11 11:55/M
295 Kerstyn Nesser Fort Wayne IN 2960 10 F 28 0-10 19:16.20 36:55.16 11:55/M
296 Shadley Cripe Fort Wayne IN 3382 24 M 7 20-24 19:16.48 36:55.44 11:55/M
297 Diane Little Fort Wayne IN 2851 56 F 9 55-59 19:16.62 36:55.58 11:55/M
298 Zachary Anderson Columbia City IN 2289 31 M 10 30-34 19:16.78 36:55.74 11:55/M
299 Ashley Rode Spencerville OH 3070 22 F 4 20-24 19:16.96 36:55.92 11:55/M
300 Matthew Heyn Fort Wayne IN 3372 24 M 8 20-24 19:17.36 36:56.32 11:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Morgan Trowbridge Fort Wayne IN 3240 25 F 16 25-29 19:26.13 37:05.09 11:58/M
302 Alli Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 3208 8 F 29 0-10 19:29.73 37:08.69 11:59/M
303 Amanda Sullivan Fort Wayne IN 3209 34 F 32 30-34 19:30.65 37:09.61 11:59/M
304 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 2605 76 M 1 70-79 19:36.65 37:15.61 12:01/M
305 Heather Burgette Fort Wayne IN 2404 31 F 33 30-34 19:38.71 37:17.67 12:02/M
306 Amy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2316 33 F 34 30-34 19:39.72 37:18.68 12:02/M
307 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2935 27 F 17 25-29 19:42.50 37:21.46 12:03/M
308 Lynn Pinkerton Warren IN 3020 56 F 10 55-59 19:43.10 37:22.06 12:03/M
309 Lisa Theurer St. Joe IN 3223 50 F 13 50-54 19:48.40 37:27.36 12:05/M
310 Michele Gerst Avilla IN 2612 50 F 14 50-54 19:48.43 37:27.39 12:05/M
311 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 2461 48 F 15 45-49 19:53.54 37:32.50 12:06/M
312 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 2910 58 M 13 55-59 19:53.60 37:32.56 12:06/M
313 Abby Worrel Fort Wayne IN 3308 9 F 30 0-10 19:53.76 37:32.72 12:06/M
314 Lindsay Worrel Fort Wayne IN 3309 37 F 22 35-39 19:54.39 37:33.35 12:07/M
315 Tom Fuelling Ft Wayne IN 2590 63 M 8 60-64 19:54.99 37:33.95 12:07/M
316 Bob Eichler Rockford OH 2543 47 M 10 45-49 19:56.54 37:35.50 12:07/M
317 Beverly Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2721 62 F 1 60-64 19:57.30 37:36.26 12:08/M
318 Laura Martinez Fort Wayne IN 2886 51 F 15 50-54 20:01.17 37:40.13 12:09/M
319 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 2476 28 F 18 25-29 20:02.07 37:41.03 12:09/M
320 Suzi Eberle Fort Wayne IN 2531 49 F 16 45-49 20:02.76 37:41.72 12:09/M
321 Stacey Grashoff Ft. Wayne IN 2633 37 F 23 35-39 20:04.91 37:43.87 12:10/M
322 Dave Smith Fort Wayne IN 3154 65 M 4 65-69 20:04.93 37:43.89 12:10/M
323 Ella Grashoff Fort Wayne IN 2632 9 F 31 0-10 20:04.96 37:43.92 12:10/M
324 Sophie Huff Ft. Wayne IN 2746 9 F 32 0-10 20:06.36 37:45.32 12:11/M
325 Melissa McMillan Huntertown IN 2897 25 F 19 25-29 20:07.80 37:46.76 12:11/M
326 Rachel Moyer Fort Wayne IN 2946 26 F 20 25-29 20:09.69 37:48.65 12:12/M
327 Janis Krick Ossian IN 2811 62 F 2 60-64 20:10.22 37:49.18 12:12/M
328 Cindy Shafer Fort Wayne IN 3121 39 F 24 35-39 20:27.72 38:06.68 12:17/M
329 Amy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2769 37 F 25 35-39 20:30.42 38:09.38 12:18/M
330 Marie Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2768 8 F 33 0-10 20:30.45 38:09.41 12:18/M
331 Yevonna Minton New Haven IN 2933 9 F 34 0-10 20:34.26 38:13.22 12:20/M
332 Michael Hogan Fort Wayne IN 2728 36 M 12 35-39 20:34.59 38:13.55 12:20/M
333 Kristen Rosene Monroeville IN 3081 27 F 21 25-29 20:34.61 38:13.57 12:20/M
334 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2792 53 F 16 50-54 20:34.96 38:13.92 12:20/M
335 Alex Gulachek Fort Wayne IN 2652 10 F 35 0-10 20:36.22 38:15.18 12:20/M
336 Jeff Gulachek Fort Wayne IN 2653 50 M 13 50-54 20:37.57 38:16.53 12:21/M
337 Erin Breitenwischer Fort Wayne IN 2373 9 F 36 0-10 20:40.36 38:19.32 12:22/M
338 Cris Morrissey Fort Wayne IN 2945 43 F 18 40-44 20:40.83 38:19.79 12:22/M
339 Emily Sylvester Fort Wayne IN 3210 39 F 26 35-39 20:41.11 38:20.07 12:22/M
340 Nikole Meisner Fort Wayne IN 3350 41 F 19 40-44 20:51.11 38:30.07 12:25/M
341 John Morimanno Garrett IN 2943 39 M 13 35-39 20:54.10 38:33.06 12:26/M
342 Amanda Furge Fort Wayne IN 2596 25 F 22 25-29 20:57.63 38:36.59 12:27/M
343 Anne Barnum Ft Wayne IN 2317 42 F 20 40-44 21:00.62 38:39.58 12:28/M
344 Ginger Simon Garrett IN 3136 33 F 35 30-34 21:03.09 38:42.05 12:29/M
345 Jana Vastbinder 3250 23 F 5 20-24 21:08.67 38:47.63 12:31/M
346 Marvin Vastbinder Fort Wayne IN 3249 55 M 14 55-59 21:08.90 38:47.86 12:31/M
347 Annette Etemadi Fort Wayne IN 2548 52 F 17 50-54 21:16.79 38:55.75 12:33/M
348 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 2559 63 F 3 60-64 21:27.12 39:06.08 12:37/M
349 Chris Welling Fort Wayne IN 3283 59 F 11 55-59 21:36.09 39:15.05 12:40/M
350 Devin Brock 2378 11 M 7 11-12 21:57.33 39:36.29 12:46/M
351 Austin Ramirez 3045 12 M 8 11-12 21:57.56 39:36.52 12:46/M
352 Mary Woods Garrett IN 3304 50 F 18 50-54 22:05.56 39:44.52 12:49/M
353 Elena Catalan Fort Wayne IN 2425 38 F 27 35-39 22:05.99 39:44.95 12:49/M
354 Maryann Bright Fort Wayne IN 2375 49 F 17 45-49 22:06.36 39:45.32 12:49/M
355 Molly Pierson Fort Wayne IN 3019 8 F 37 0-10 22:06.52 39:45.48 12:49/M
356 Clay Little Fort Wayne IN 2852 53 M 14 50-54 22:09.04 39:48.00 12:50/M
357 Mike Page Huntington IN 2997 61 M 9 60-64 22:15.61 39:54.57 12:52/M
358 Marcy Blundall Fort Wayne IN 2358 35 F 28 35-39 22:16.32 39:55.28 12:53/M
359 Shari Nuttle Yoder IN 2980 36 F 29 35-39 22:17.62 39:56.58 12:53/M
360 Krystal Stratton-Schorey New Haven IN 3202 31 F 36 30-34 22:19.40 39:58.36 12:54/M
361 Jessi Butler Auburn IN 2406 36 F 30 35-39 22:24.20 40:03.16 12:55/M
362 Elizabeth Bearman New Haven IN 2328 26 F 23 25-29 22:25.72 40:04.68 12:55/M
363 Katie Hoeppner New Haven IN 2723 9 F 38 0-10 22:25.76 40:04.72 12:55/M
364 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 3314 60 F 4 60-64 22:30.30 40:09.26 12:57/M
365 Minerva Dejianne Huntertown IN 2494 50 F 19 50-54 22:37.89 40:16.85 12:59/M
366 Mariam Etemadi Fort Wayne IN 2550 16 M 5 15-16 22:44.95 40:23.91 13:02/M
367 Miranda Louthan Fort Wayne IN 2862 26 F 24 25-29 22:52.41 40:31.37 13:04/M
368 Tessa Druhot Fort Wayne IN 2514 9 F 39 0-10 22:52.71 40:31.67 13:04/M
369 Leslie Druhot Fort Wayne IN 2515 36 F 31 35-39 22:52.72 40:31.68 13:04/M
370 Leslie Dinse Fort Wayne IN 2504 33 F 37 30-34 23:02.11 40:41.07 13:07/M
371 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 3143 43 F 21 40-44 23:05.86 40:44.82 13:08/M
372 Katherine Niezer Fort Wayne IN 2972 29 F 25 25-29 23:05.96 40:44.92 13:08/M
373 Nick Brandt Churubusco IN 2372 40 M 18 40-44 23:08.73 40:47.69 13:09/M
374 Sophia Francke Fort Wayne IN 2576 8 F 40 0-10 23:13.99 40:52.95 13:11/M
375 Sarah Francke Fort Wayne IN 2577 34 F 38 30-34 23:14.04 40:53.00 13:11/M
376 Jason Freeman New Haven IN 2583 36 M 14 35-39 23:14.56 40:53.52 13:11/M
377 Delaney Creason New Haven IN 2466 8 F 41 0-10 23:14.61 40:53.57 13:11/M
378 Stefani Johnston Fort Wayne IN 2772 44 F 22 40-44 23:17.40 40:56.36 13:12/M
379 Lisa Wobler New Haven IN 3401 41 F 23 40-44 23:23.77 41:02.73 13:14/M
380 Madison Hammond New Haven IN 2668 10 F 42 0-10 23:23.84 41:02.80 13:14/M
381 Misty Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 3390 35 F 32 35-39 23:28.25 41:07.21 13:16/M
382 Kaitlyn Dubose New Haven IN 2518 10 F 43 0-10 23:32.28 41:11.24 13:17/M
383 Yazmeine Minton New Haven IN 2934 9 F 44 0-10 23:32.83 41:11.79 13:17/M
384 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 2770 56 F 12 55-59 23:33.51 41:12.47 13:17/M
385 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 3288 48 F 18 45-49 23:33.78 41:12.74 13:17/M
386 Kala Rich 3058 14 F 11 13-14 23:35.36 41:14.32 13:18/M
387 Ciara Cuellar New Haven IN 2468 9 F 45 0-10 23:35.39 41:14.35 13:18/M
388 Allyson Saalfrank New Haven IN 3092 10 F 46 0-10 23:37.93 41:16.89 13:19/M
389 Sheryl Pulfer Fort Wayne IN 3029 29 F 26 25-29 23:37.95 41:16.91 13:19/M
390 Erin Klingenberger Fort Wayne IN 2800 10 F 47 0-10 23:39.40 41:18.36 13:19/M
391 Marisha Klingenberger Fort Wayne IN 2801 45 F 19 45-49 23:39.45 41:18.41 13:19/M
392 Emily Beard Columbia City IN 2327 27 F 27 25-29 23:45.82 41:24.78 13:21/M
393 Sarah Robinson Fort Wayne IN 3067 46 F 20 45-49 23:45.88 41:24.84 13:21/M
394 Brittany Getzel Fort Wayne IN 2613 27 F 28 25-29 23:46.14 41:25.10 13:22/M
395 Nicole Robinson Fort Wayne IN 3066 9 F 48 0-10 23:46.32 41:25.28 13:22/M
396 Kaitlyn Hogg Fort Wayne IN 2729 9 F 49 0-10 23:54.08 41:33.04 13:24/M
397 Larry Linson Fort Wayne IN 2850 58 M 15 55-59 23:54.13 41:33.09 13:24/M
398 Trinity Mrozowski New Haven IN 2947 8 F 50 0-10 23:54.40 41:33.36 13:24/M
399 Kathy Arnos New Haven IN 2295 47 F 21 45-49 23:54.77 41:33.73 13:24/M
400 Michele Myers Columbia City IN 2952 53 F 20 50-54 24:06.41 41:45.37 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Yvonne Bynum Huntington IN 2410 49 F 22 45-49 24:40.05 42:19.01 13:39/M
402 Lane Hoeppner Huntington IN 2725 18 M 4 17-19 24:41.20 42:20.16 13:39/M
403 Paige Hoeppner Huntington IN 2724 14 F 12 13-14 24:41.59 42:20.55 13:39/M
404 Tonette Dahms Columbia City IN 2475 45 F 23 45-49 24:43.57 42:22.53 13:40/M
405 Jessica Harrison Fort Wayne IN 2683 25 F 29 25-29 24:43.93 42:22.89 13:40/M
406 Jorge Echeverria Fort Wayne IN 3352 26 M 13 25-29 24:46.12 42:25.08 13:41/M
407 Kristin Wakeland New Haven IN 3258 9 F 51 0-10 24:47.36 42:26.32 13:41/M
408 Laura Engle Fort Wayne IN 2545 28 F 30 25-29 24:47.38 42:26.34 13:41/M
409 Unknown Partic. 3299 3299 M 9 0-10 24:47.55 42:26.51 13:41/M
410 Tammy Baller Uniondale IN 2308 42 F 24 40-44 24:50.26 42:29.22 13:42/M
411 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 2771 81 M 1 80-85 25:00.59 42:39.55 13:45/M
412 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 3388 51 F 21 50-54 25:13.44 42:52.40 13:50/M
413 Stacy Erickson Fort Wayne IN 2546 36 F 33 35-39 25:15.40 42:54.36 13:50/M
414 Abby Weikel New Haven IN 3280 8 F 52 0-10 25:15.49 42:54.45 13:50/M
415 Dave Braaten Fort Wayne IN 2370 55 M 16 55-59 25:18.24 42:57.20 13:51/M
416 Rebekah Hinen Columbia City IN 2717 35 F 34 35-39 25:24.96 43:03.92 13:53/M
417 Trisha Hinen Columbia City IN 2716 43 F 25 40-44 25:25.77 43:04.73 13:54/M
418 Kelsey Doddridge Fort Wayne IN 2510 24 F 6 20-24 25:27.48 43:06.44 13:54/M
419 Barb O'Donovan Dublin OH 3351 46 F 24 45-49 25:27.96 43:06.92 13:54/M
420 Deborah Dinse Fort Wayne IN 2503 58 F 13 55-59 25:34.77 43:13.73 13:56/M
421 Paul Dejianne Huntertown IN 2495 47 M 11 45-49 25:43.19 43:22.15 13:59/M
422 Darragh Geist Westmister SC 2609 64 F 5 60-64 25:44.32 43:23.28 14:00/M
423 Amelia Frazier Fort Wayne IN 2581 8 F 53 0-10 25:46.83 43:25.79 14:00/M
424 Susie Frazier Fort Wayne IN 2582 40 F 26 40-44 25:46.83 43:25.79 14:00/M
425 Steve Fuller Fort Wayne IN 2592 57 M 17 55-59 25:56.42 43:35.38 14:04/M
426 Matthew Brubaker II Uniondale IN 2392 31 M 11 30-34 26:04.37 43:43.33 14:06/M
427 Colleen Krohn New Haven IN 2815 34 F 39 30-34 26:14.78 43:53.74 14:09/M
428 Courtney Krohn New Haven IN 2814 9 F 54 0-10 26:14.81 43:53.77 14:09/M
429 Mckinzie Hammond New Haven IN 2669 10 F 55 0-10 26:17.81 43:56.77 14:10/M
430 Morgan Hammond New Haven IN 2670 10 F 56 0-10 26:17.83 43:56.79 14:10/M
431 Beth Albertin Fort Wayne IN 2279 23 F 7 20-24 26:18.74 43:57.70 14:11/M
432 Allison Perkins Fort Wayne IN 3005 9 F 57 0-10 26:18.80 43:57.76 14:11/M
433 Pamela Klein Fort Wayne IN 2799 43 F 27 40-44 26:19.43 43:58.39 14:11/M
434 Patricia Wobler Woodburn IN 3300 62 F 6 60-64 26:22.35 44:01.31 14:12/M
435 Jerry Thompson Fort Wayne IN 3227 66 M 5 65-69 26:23.37 44:02.33 14:12/M
436 Jennifer Rivers Fort Wayne IN 3061 34 F 40 30-34 26:24.59 44:03.55 14:13/M
437 Rachelle Hammond New Haven IN 2671 44 F 28 40-44 26:25.71 44:04.67 14:13/M
438 Terra Hipp Fort Wayne IN 2719 28 F 31 25-29 26:26.22 44:05.18 14:13/M
439 Teresa Hill Fort Wayne IN 2715 33 F 41 30-34 26:27.08 44:06.04 14:14/M
440 David Martin Fort Wayne IN 2883 48 M 12 45-49 26:27.90 44:06.86 14:14/M
441 Nicole Lichtsinn Fort Wayne IN 2841 36 F 35 35-39 26:35.05 44:14.01 14:16/M
442 Isabella Scott New Haven IN 3114 9 F 58 0-10 26:43.76 44:22.72 14:19/M
443 Angie Liegl Fort Wayne IN 2842 35 F 36 35-39 26:43.81 44:22.77 14:19/M
444 Claudia Crabill Fort Wayne IN 2454 9 F 59 0-10 26:50.07 44:29.03 14:21/M
445 Gemma Sickafus Uniondale IN 3134 64 F 7 60-64 26:50.09 44:29.05 14:21/M
446 Carmen Crabill Fort Wayne IN 2455 39 F 37 35-39 26:50.15 44:29.11 14:21/M
447 Genevieve Smith Fort Wayne IN 3150 8 F 60 0-10 26:50.47 44:29.43 14:21/M
448 Camille Smith Fort Wayne IN 3152 38 F 38 35-39 26:50.68 44:29.64 14:21/M
449 Saeed Etemadi Fort Wayne IN 2549 54 M 15 50-54 26:53.06 44:32.02 14:22/M
450 Alex Henschen Fort Wayne IN 3380 11 M 9 11-12 27:12.77 44:51.73 14:28/M
451 Jen Clendenen Fort Wayne IN 2441 33 F 42 30-34 27:16.30 44:55.26 14:29/M
452 Lisa Heilman Fort Wayne IN 2692 35 F 39 35-39 27:16.70 44:55.66 14:29/M
453 Heather Dawson Fort Wayne IN 2487 24 F 8 20-24 27:21.39 45:00.35 14:31/M
454 James Bowers Fort Wayne IN 3364 32 M 12 30-34 27:21.59 45:00.55 14:31/M
455 Mimi-Kate Rosswurm Leo IN 3082 8 F 61 0-10 27:24.21 45:03.17 14:32/M
456 Amanda Roy Fort Wayne IN 3085 34 F 43 30-34 27:24.90 45:03.86 14:32/M
457 Donita Marlow Fort Wayne IN 2882 45 F 25 45-49 27:27.22 45:06.18 14:33/M
458 Teresa Hess Avilla IN 2708 50 F 22 50-54 27:29.22 45:08.18 14:34/M
459 Kari Smith Fort Wayne IN 3153 43 F 29 40-44 27:29.63 45:08.59 14:34/M
460 Elsa Dobosz Fort Wayne IN 2508 8 F 62 0-10 27:32.13 45:11.09 14:35/M
461 Katie Magda Fort Wayne IN 2870 8 F 63 0-10 27:32.24 45:11.20 14:35/M
462 Ed Dobosz Fort Wayne IN 2509 48 M 13 45-49 27:32.93 45:11.89 14:35/M
463 Isabelle McDowell Fort Wayne IN 2894 9 F 64 0-10 27:34.01 45:12.97 14:35/M
464 Steve McDowell Fort Wayne IN 2895 41 M 19 40-44 27:34.33 45:13.29 14:35/M
465 Denis Jennisch Lake Barrington IL 2762 56 M 18 55-59 27:38.23 45:17.19 14:36/M
466 Linda Michael Fort Wayne IN 3353 51 F 23 50-54 27:43.77 45:22.73 14:38/M
467 James Bachman Fort Wayne IN 2301 36 M 15 35-39 27:45.40 45:24.36 14:39/M
468 Rhonda Brown Fort Wayne IN 2389 43 F 30 40-44 27:46.20 45:25.16 14:39/M
469 Susan Stapel Columbia City IN 3181 66 F 2 65-69 27:47.02 45:25.98 14:39/M
470 Linda Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 2996 67 F 3 65-69 28:17.25 45:56.21 14:49/M
471 Gretchen Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 2759 48 F 26 45-49 28:17.67 45:56.63 14:49/M
472 Richia Ford New Haven IN 2573 9 F 65 0-10 28:27.86 46:06.82 14:52/M
473 Anita Altman Roanoke IN 2283 54 F 24 50-54 28:27.86 46:06.82 14:52/M
474 Symantha Dull Albion IN 2520 44 F 31 40-44 28:30.18 46:09.14 14:53/M
475 Garrett Spoelhof Fort Wayne IN 3173 14 M 4 13-14 28:30.85 46:09.81 14:53/M
476 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 2824 50 F 25 50-54 28:32.77 46:11.73 14:54/M
477 Phil Wright Fort Wayne IN 3313 57 M 19 55-59 28:33.81 46:12.77 14:54/M
478 Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN 2806 34 F 44 30-34 28:34.93 46:13.89 14:55/M
479 Makayla Sturm Fort Wayne IN 3207 9 F 66 0-10 28:35.04 46:14.00 14:55/M
480 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 2391 55 F 14 55-59 28:35.92 46:14.88 14:55/M
481 Ashley Flynn Fort Wayne IN 2568 12 F 9 11-12 28:38.01 46:16.97 14:55/M
482 Yvonne Flynn Fort Wayne IN 2567 42 F 32 40-44 28:38.06 46:17.02 14:56/M
483 Marcia Wright Fort Wayne IN 3312 56 F 15 55-59 28:49.55 46:28.51 14:59/M
484 Olivia Sorg Fort Wayne IN 3163 8 F 67 0-10 28:52.69 46:31.65 15:00/M
485 Liz Sorg Ft. Wayne IN 3165 42 F 33 40-44 28:52.73 46:31.69 15:00/M
486 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 2696 49 F 27 45-49 28:56.51 46:35.47 15:02/M
487 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 2823 54 M 16 50-54 29:07.89 46:46.85 15:05/M
488 Lucy Figel Fort Wayne IN 2560 10 F 68 0-10 29:34.92 47:13.88 15:14/M
489 Grace Figel Fort Wayne IN 2561 15 F 3 15-16 29:35.05 47:14.01 15:14/M
490 Janet Touvell Fort Wayne 3234 49 F 28 45-49 29:40.04 47:19.00 15:16/M
491 Tina King Fort Wayne IN 2795 49 F 29 45-49 29:40.81 47:19.77 15:16/M
492 Jaden Ramirez 3044 14 F 13 13-14 29:41.14 47:20.10 15:16/M
493 Hannah Foor 2571 13 F 14 13-14 29:41.20 47:20.16 15:16/M
494 Ava Baldwin Medina OH 2307 7 F 69 0-10 29:53.71 47:32.67 15:20/M
495 Melissa Baldwin Medina OH 2306 34 F 45 30-34 29:54.25 47:33.21 15:20/M
496 Ana Boman Auburn IN 3367 50 F 26 50-54 30:10.09 47:49.05 15:25/M
497 Kyrstin Visocky New Haven IN 3253 8 F 70 0-10 30:12.00 47:50.96 15:26/M
498 Payton Tenney 3220 10 M 10 0-10 30:14.27 47:53.23 15:27/M
499 Shannon Tenney Fort Wayne IN 3219 29 F 32 25-29 30:14.57 47:53.53 15:27/M
500 Sharon Ehinger New Haven IN 2538 39 F 40 35-39 30:16.63 47:55.59 15:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
501 Sue Bender Fort Wayne IN 2335 50 F 27 50-54 30:26.01 48:04.97 15:30/M
502 Lori Daniels Fort Wayne IN 2477 39 F 41 35-39 30:26.15 48:05.11 15:31/M
503 Macy Neal Fort Loramie OH 2956 8 F 71 0-10 30:34.10 48:13.06 15:33/M
504 Kristin Rahn Fort Wayne IN 3038 35 F 42 35-39 30:37.51 48:16.47 15:34/M
505 Keith Egly New Haven IN 2536 37 M 16 35-39 30:49.32 48:28.28 15:38/M
506 Amy Egly New Haven IN 2535 36 F 43 35-39 30:49.40 48:28.36 15:38/M
507 Jeff Gruver Edgerton OH 2651 44 M 20 40-44 31:26.17 49:05.13 15:50/M
508 Linda Alberding Fort Wayne IN 2277 58 F 16 55-59 31:26.31 49:05.27 15:50/M
509 Janiesa Brewer New Haven IN 2374 10 F 72 0-10 31:26.84 49:05.80 15:50/M
510 Trystan Casey New Haven IN 2424 9 F 73 0-10 31:27.28 49:06.24 15:50/M
511 Valerie Teeguarden Fort Wayne IN 3215 57 F 17 55-59 31:40.83 49:19.79 15:55/M
512 Garry Teeguarden Fort Wayne IN 3216 66 M 6 65-69 31:40.91 49:19.87 15:55/M
513 Angie O'Neill Fort Wayne IN 2989 63 F 8 60-64 31:43.39 49:22.35 15:55/M
514 Don Manger Kendallville IN 2879 63 M 10 60-64 32:14.35 49:53.31 16:05/M
515 Kodi Grawcock Fort Wayne IN 2634 27 F 33 25-29 32:18.55 49:57.51 16:07/M
516 Becky Grawcock Fort Wayne IN 2635 56 F 18 55-59 32:18.77 49:57.73 16:07/M
517 Karen Rock Fort Wayne IN 3069 48 F 30 45-49 32:41.47 50:20.43 16:14/M
518 Susan Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2727 54 F 28 50-54 32:45.05 50:24.01 16:15/M
519 Terri Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 2419 42 F 34 40-44 33:17.17 50:56.13 16:26/M
520 Kelly Knox New Haven IN 2807 33 F 46 30-34 33:54.24 51:33.20 16:38/M
521 Ami Magner New Haven IN 2871 9 F 74 0-10 33:54.36 51:33.32 16:38/M
522 Sandy Spriestersbach Fort Wayne IN 3174 31 F 47 30-34 33:55.78 51:34.74 16:38/M
523 Destiny Ward New Haven IN 3268 10 F 75 0-10 33:55.79 51:34.75 16:38/M
524 Mia Hennegan Fort Wayne IN 2699 10 F 76 0-10 34:08.76 51:47.72 16:42/M
525 Angela Hennegan Fort Wayne IN 2700 36 F 44 35-39 34:09.31 51:48.27 16:43/M
526 Michelle Caudill Fort Wayne IN 2428 51 F 29 50-54 34:12.20 51:51.16 16:44/M
527 Victoria Love 2864 18 F 2 17-19 34:31.56 52:10.52 16:50/M
528 Heather Jura Leo IN 3377 36 F 45 35-39 34:31.79 52:10.75 16:50/M
529 Kara Woods Waterloo IN 3306 22 F 9 20-24 34:31.89 52:10.85 16:50/M
530 Heidie Thurston Avilla IN 3231 34 F 48 30-34 34:59.43 52:38.39 16:59/M
531 Beverly Taylor Fort Wayne IN 3213 53 F 30 50-54 35:12.59 52:51.55 17:03/M
532 Kelly Turner Fort Wayne IN 3245 48 F 31 45-49 35:12.68 52:51.64 17:03/M
533 Jennifer Deal Ft Wayne IN 2490 51 F 31 50-54 35:16.13 52:55.09 17:04/M
534 Jacqui Carroll Fort Wayne IN 3394 52 F 32 50-54 35:23.85 53:02.81 17:06/M
535 Maureen Watson Fort Wayne IN 3272 56 F 19 55-59 35:55.50 53:34.46 17:17/M
536 Jason Ramirez Ft Wayne IN 3042 35 M 17 35-39 36:05.19 53:44.15 17:20/M
537 Madelyn Lombardi Fort Wayne IN 2858 9 F 77 0-10 36:09.94 53:48.90 17:21/M
538 Sanee Lombardi Fort Wayne IN 2859 46 F 32 45-49 36:10.01 53:48.97 17:21/M
539 Victoria Carney Fort Wayne IN 2420 9 F 78 0-10 36:11.17 53:50.13 17:22/M
540 Shannon Rorick Garrett IN 3079 33 F 49 30-34 36:11.22 53:50.18 17:22/M
541 Elizabeth Brockhouse 2381 18 F 3 17-19 36:23.80 54:02.76 17:26/M
542 Heather Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 2380 43 F 35 40-44 36:28.47 54:07.43 17:27/M
543 Jennifer Shepherd Columbia City IN 3126 26 F 34 25-29 36:29.34 54:08.30 17:28/M
544 Melanee Neilson Millersburg IN 2959 54 F 33 50-54 36:56.16 54:35.12 17:36/M
545 Melinda Stuller Fort Wayne IN 3354 38 F 46 35-39 36:57.38 54:36.34 17:37/M
546 Bethany Purk New Haven IN 3033 17 F 4 17-19 36:59.05 54:38.01 17:37/M
547 Jessica Same New Haven IN 3094 8 F 79 0-10 36:59.26 54:38.22 17:37/M
548 Dave Woods Garrett IN 3303 56 M 20 55-59 37:02.35 54:41.31 17:38/M
549 Andrew Catalan Fort Wayne IN 2426 30 M 13 30-34 37:16.37 54:55.33 17:43/M
550 Kathleen Kozlowski Decatur IN 2810 47 F 33 45-49 37:51.01 55:29.97 17:54/M
551 Brigitte Buldt Fort Wayne IN 2398 49 M 14 45-49 37:51.16 55:30.12 17:54/M
552 Janet Flavin Fort Wayne IN 2565 56 F 20 55-59 37:51.61 55:30.57 17:54/M
553 Greg Zern Woodburn IN 3328 58 M 21 55-59 38:28.21 56:07.17 18:06/M
554 Brenda Zern Wooburn IN 3327 56 F 21 55-59 38:28.36 56:07.32 18:06/M
555 Mark Beber 2330 55 M 22 55-59 38:33.13 56:12.09 18:08/M
556 Carol Beber Auburn IN 2329 44 F 36 40-44 38:33.38 56:12.34 18:08/M
557 Donald Greulich Columbia City IN 2643 58 M 23 55-59 38:49.34 56:28.30 18:13/M
558 Carol Greulich Columbia City IN 2644 58 F 22 55-59 38:50.37 56:29.33 18:13/M
559 Michaela Null Fort Wayne IN 2977 33 F 50 30-34 38:51.40 56:30.36 18:14/M
560 Tim Thomson Fort Wayne IN 3229 69 M 7 65-69 38:52.87 56:31.83 18:14/M
561 Kellie Stoffel Fort Wayne IN 3398 46 F 34 45-49 39:01.54 56:40.50 18:17/M
562 Beth Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 3397 43 F 37 40-44 39:01.74 56:40.70 18:17/M
563 Alex Ehleiter Waterloo IN 2542 11 M 10 11-12 39:18.34 56:57.30 18:22/M
564 Tisha Stotlar Ft Wayne IN 3198 35 F 47 35-39 40:12.33 57:51.29 18:40/M
565 Aubrey Stoltar New Haven IN 3196 8 F 80 0-10 40:12.56 57:51.52 18:40/M
566 Linda Lesher Grabill IN 2839 62 F 9 60-64 41:41.71 59:20.67 19:08/M
567 Mirta Catalan Fort Wayne IN 2427 43 F 38 40-44 42:21.14 1:00:00.10 19:21/M
568 Paul Sayler 3100 18 M 5 17-19 42:21.88 1:00:00.84 19:21/M
569 Rob Weir Fort Wayne IN 3282 38 M 18 35-39 43:42.67 1:01:21.63 19:47/M
570 Veda Null 2979 7 F 81 0-10 43:43.11 1:01:22.07 19:48/M
571 Penelope Null 2978 8 F 82 0-10 43:43.19 1:01:22.15 19:48/M
572 Jody Jones Kessler Waterloo IN 2775 40 F 39 40-44 43:53.01 1:01:31.97 19:51/M
573 Jennifer McCoy Fort Wayne IN 2892 38 F 48 35-39 43:56.98 1:01:35.94 19:52/M
574 Betsy Stayer Fort Wayne IN 3185 31 F 51 30-34 44:10.52 1:01:49.48 19:56/M
575 Vicki Perez Fort Wayne IN 3004 52 F 34 50-54 44:31.82 1:02:10.78 20:03/M
576 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 3003 56 M 24 55-59 44:31.90 1:02:10.86 20:03/M
577 Dodie Hart Fort Wayne IN 2684 54 F 35 50-54 44:37.20 1:02:16.16 20:05/M
578 Mary Bergman Fort Wayne IN 2340 31 F 52 30-34 44:37.43 1:02:16.39 20:05/M