Cougar Chase 1 Mile

September 30, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1473 Logan Heath Eel River Elem. 6:20.22 6:20/M    
2 2 497 Taegan McKinney Hickory Center 6:38.72 6:38/M    
3 3 2874 Cole Zent Oak View 6:43.81 6:43/M    
4 4 9 Corban Tippey PH 6:44.18 6:44/M    
5 5 2886 Harry Fiedler Oak View 6:57.26 6:57/M    
6 6 1464 Jonathan Brimner Eel River Elem. 7:01.98 7:01/M    
7 7 2769 Derek Stankiewicz Hickory Center 7:02.88 7:02/M    
8 8 979 Arnett Ajay ARCOLA EAGLES 7:02.95 7:02/M    
9 9 2883 Jameson Hyde Oak View 7:12.06 7:12/M    
10 10 385 Jacob Schlotterbacks Cedar Canyon 7:12.53 7:12/M    
11 11 1478 Jaylen Morgan Eel River Elem. 7:13.98 7:13/M    
12 12 2873 Jonah Barranda Oak View 7:15.35 7:15/M    
13 13 2696 Colton Franks Hickory Center 7:17.25 7:17/M    
14 (< 5) 997 Ethan Thorson Aboite 7:21.71 7:21/M    
15 14 314 Landon Egly PH 7:21.98 7:21/M    
16 15 1462 Kayden Bush Eel River Elem. 7:26.03 7:26/M    
17 16 393 Caden Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 7:31.29 7:31/M    
18 17 502 Drew Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 7:36.69 7:36/M    
19 18 2942 Chase Wilson Parkview YMCA 7:43.53 7:43/M    
20 19 2694 Hunter Allen Hickory Center 7:44.00 7:44/M    
21 20 346 Liam Reed Cedar Canyon 7:47.33 7:47/M    
22 21 2885 Zaraab Habib Oak View 7:47.54 7:47/M    
23 22 2882 Parker Jaeger Oak View 7:52.23 7:52/M    
24 23 2944 Nevin Moreland Parkview YMCA 7:53.36 7:53/M    
25 24 2892 Bryson Bockrath Oak View 7:57.49 7:57/M    
26 25 1456 Aiden Lingg Eel River Elem. 7:58.17 7:58/M    
27 (> 7) 2890 Tyler Mason Oak View 7:59.54 7:59/M    
28 (> 7) 2871 Zeb Tigulis Oak View 8:04.36 8:04/M    
29 26 3 Calvin Jones PH 8:07.65 8:07/M    
30 (< 5) 999 Isaac Schroder Aboite 8:10.21 8:10/M    
31 27 492 Parker Cripe Hickory Center 8:10.62 8:10/M    
32 28 2755 Jackson Stanford Hickory Center 8:11.43 8:11/M    
33 (> 7) 2876 Bryce Page Oak View 8:15.16 8:15/M    
34 29 980 Furniss Michael ARCOLA EAGLES 8:16.02 8:16/M    
35 30 4 Jonah Hyndman PH 8:16.51 8:16/M    
36 31 489 Adam Lutz Hickory Center 8:16.71 8:16/M    
37 (> 7) 2888 Camden Shuherk Oak View 8:17.31 8:17/M    
38 32 6 Elijah Andrews-Smith PH 8:20.86 8:20/M    
39 (> 7) 2870 Isaac Bushong Oak View 8:21.00 8:21/M    
40 33 2 Lucas Weidner PH 8:21.94 8:21/M    
41 34 1465 Dominic Keferl Eel River Elem. 8:22.21 8:22/M    
42 35 1475 Brady McCain Eel River Elem. 8:22.39 8:22/M    
43 (> 7) 2875 Kael Hunter Oak View 8:23.19 8:23/M    
44 (> 7) 2746 Logan Smith Hickory Center 8:23.30 8:23/M    
45 (> 7) 2819 Cole Stuckey Hickory Center 8:23.92 8:23/M    
46 (> 7) 1463 Alex Helmkamp Eel River Elem. 8:24.03 8:24/M    
47 36 2948 Jack Steury Parkview YMCA 8:25.28 8:25/M    
48 37 12 Hyrum Swing PH 8:33.32 8:33/M    
49 (> 7) 1461 Max Mabey Eel River Elem. 8:34.27 8:34/M    
50 (> 7) 11 Frederick Basham PH 8:34.49 8:34/M    
51 38 2946 Carter Grimmet Parkview YMCA 8:35.44 8:35/M    
52 (> 7) 1466 Asher Karns Eel River Elem. 8:35.85 8:35/M    
53 39 397 Anderson Mohre Cedar Canyon 8:36.81 8:36/M    
54 40 2943 Grant Robinson Parkview YMCA 8:37.60 8:37/M    
55 41 386 Evan Baker Cedar Canyon 8:39.28 8:39/M    
56 42 396 Noah Kuhn Cedar Canyon 8:39.88 8:39/M    
57 (> 7) 388 Jackson Baldwin Cedar Canyon 8:41.02 8:41/M    
58 (> 7) 2872 Boston Smith Oak View 8:44.28 8:44/M    
59 (> 7) 8 Luke Gallmeier PH 8:50.88 8:50/M    
60 (> 7) 1477 Noah Bredemeyer Eel River Elem. 8:52.78 8:52/M    
61 (> 7) 1468 Ben Zern Eel River Elem. 8:56.84 8:56/M    
62 (> 7) 2700 Brenden Koons Hickory Center 8:56.89 8:56/M    
63 43 977 Cohee Nick ARCOLA EAGLES 9:00.53 9:00/M    
64 (> 7) 1459 Cohen Brunson Eel River Elem. 9:12.50 9:12/M    
65 (> 7) 494 Keegan Fitch Hickory Center 9:12.89 9:12/M    
66 (> 7) 1472 Zachary Richeal Eel River Elem. 9:14.37 9:14/M    
67 (> 7) 1455 Brody Lee Eel River Elem. 9:17.29 9:17/M    
68 (> 7) 2880 Hugo Rekeweg Oak View 9:17.86 9:17/M    
69 44 978 Lovell Samuel ARCOLA EAGLES 9:18.28 9:18/M    
70 (> 7) 1474 Jack Mitcham Eel River Elem. 9:20.17 9:20/M    
71 45 975 Meyer Haden ARCOLA EAGLES 9:23.83 9:23/M    
72 (> 7) 1454 Preston Capps Eel River Elem. 9:26.24 9:26/M    
73 (> 7) 226 Camden Masek PH 9:27.16 9:27/M    
74 (> 7) 2887 Jacier Rivera-Mercado Oak View 9:27.27 9:27/M    
75 (> 7) 1458 Max Hill Eel River Elem. 9:28.14 9:28/M    
76 (> 7) 2881 James Felger Oak View 9:28.20 9:28/M    
77 (> 7) 2884 Brayden Page Oak View 9:30.29 9:30/M    
78 (> 7) 392 Carter Heffernan Cedar Canyon 9:33.18 9:33/M    
79 (> 7) 2879 Sean Howley Oak View 9:33.78 9:33/M    
80 (> 7) 1476 Matthew Cutler Eel River Elem. 9:34.16 9:34/M    
81 (> 7) 2893 Evan Lim Oak View 9:34.16 9:34/M    
82 (> 7) 496 Kevin Looper Hickory Center 9:38.24 9:38/M    
83 (> 7) 395 Andrew Jamison Cedar Canyon 9:41.69 9:41/M    
84 (> 7) 2715 Parker Larson Hickory Center 9:44.04 9:44/M    
85 (> 7) 2743 Chase Noles Hickory Center 9:44.75 9:44/M    
86 (> 7) 1491 Isaiah Pettigrew Eel River Elem. 9:46.86 9:46/M    
87 (< 5) 998 Everett Thorson Aboite 9:59.02 9:59/M    
88 (> 7) 1467 Sam Heidenreich Eel River Elem. 10:00.28 10:00/M    
89 (> 7) 488 Lucas Crismore Hickory Center 10:00.44 10:00/M    
90 (> 7) 10 Gavin Cook PH 10:02.91 10:02/M    
91 (> 7) 493 Jasper Dollens Hickory Center 10:05.58 10:05/M    
92 (> 7) 499 Anias Peters Hickory Center 10:07.38 10:07/M    
93 (> 7) 5 Mick Walters PH 10:17.50 10:17/M    
94 (> 7) 297 Aden Foulk PH 10:18.79 10:18/M    
95 46 976 Campbell Corbin ARCOLA EAGLES 10:21.69 10:21/M    
96 (> 7) 490 Alex Stanford Hickory Center 10:47.00 10:47/M    
97 (> 7) 1460 Ian Cardenas Eel River Elem. 11:06.38 11:06/M    
98 (> 7) 390 Asher Fosnaugh Cedar Canyon 11:06.46 11:06/M    
99 (> 7) 2889 Regan Parker Oak View 11:09.94 11:09/M    
100 (> 7) 2891 Spencer Baker Oak View 11:49.93 11:49/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 2878 Cameron Willwerth Oak View 11:51.42 11:51/M    
102 (> 7) 1471 Tristan Hoekstra Eel River Elem. 11:54.41 11:54/M    
103 (> 7) 1470 Prestan Swanson Eel River Elem. 13:06.50 13:06/M    
104 (> 7) 1 Liam Riedy PH 13:20.41 13:20/M    
105 47 973 Alejandro Gavyn ARCOLA EAGLES 13:21.41 13:21/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 507 Dylan Dickes Cedar Canyon 6:19.71 6:19/M    
2 2 2895 Bradley Rinehart Oak View 6:22.86 6:22/M    
3 3 513 William Jeffries Cedar Canyon 6:28.79 6:28/M    
4 4 18 Nicholas Butler PH 6:39.15 6:39/M    
5 5 59 Cole Hanas PH 6:43.93 6:43/M    
6 (< 5) 2950 Matthew Brimhall Parkview YMCA 6:47.36 6:47/M    
7 6 986 Young Cameron ARCOLA EAGLES 6:54.73 6:54/M    
8 7 509 Sam Frisinger Cedar Canyon 6:56.80 6:56/M    
9 8 981 Beam Dylan ARCOLA EAGLES 7:01.33 7:01/M    
10 9 25 Thomas Swing PH 7:05.14 7:05/M    
11 10 2897 Eli Tigulis Oak View 7:05.39 7:05/M    
12 (< 5) 2822 Dylan Krupp Hickory Center 7:09.47 7:09/M    
13 11 2911 Keaton Cooper Oak View 7:11.63 7:11/M    
14 (< 5) 2823 Owen Sheets Hickory Center 7:13.23 7:13/M    
15 (< 5) 2821 Vinny Bane Hickory Center 7:15.23 7:15/M    
16 12 27 Isaiah Trulock PH 7:15.60 7:15/M    
17 (< 5) 995 Trey Warren St John Luthren 7:15.83 7:15/M    
18 13 2906 Gavin Beard Oak View 7:17.49 7:17/M    
19 14 13 Aidan Reimund PH 7:19.05 7:19/M    
20 15 983 Rozelle Jacob ARCOLA EAGLES 7:19.10 7:19/M    
21 16 33 Carter Miller PH 7:19.65 7:19/M    
22 17 1481 Cooper Veith Eel River Elem. 7:19.90 7:19/M    
23 18 30 Grant Heller PH 7:25.84 7:25/M    
24 19 515 Connor Lynch Cedar Canyon 7:31.00 7:31/M    
25 (> 7) 22 Ryan Morris PH 7:31.48 7:31/M    
26 20 2899 Eric Tratnyek Oak View 7:32.57 7:32/M    
27 (> 7) 29 Wayne Houtz PH 7:34.89 7:34/M    
28 21 2894 Brady Rhoad Oak View 7:35.30 7:35/M    
29 22 1484 Owen Crawford Eel River Elem. 7:35.85 7:35/M    
30 23 982 Hess Mason ARCOLA EAGLES 7:37.12 7:37/M    
31 24 506 Braden Christlieb Cedar Canyon 7:38.35 7:38/M    
32 (> 7) 23 Ryan Winger PH 7:39.42 7:39/M    
33 (< 5) 2949 Oliver Compton Parkview YMCA 7:40.44 7:40/M    
34 25 2903 Adam McBride Oak View 7:47.25 7:47/M    
35 (> 7) 2908 Tejvir Ghotra Oak View 7:50.72 7:50/M    
36 (> 7) 2909 Luke Williams Oak View 7:53.85 7:53/M    
37 (> 7) 34 Tannor Marker PH 8:00.51 8:00/M    
38 (> 7) 2898 Evan Tracy Oak View 8:00.57 8:00/M    
39 (> 7) 2914 Braeden Gamulkiewicz Oak View 8:07.37 8:07/M    
40 26 987 Bercot Keegan ARCOLA EAGLES 8:12.57 8:12/M    
41 (> 7) 2905 Kenny Wang Oak View 8:14.43 8:14/M    
42 (> 7) 31 Harris Moshref PH 8:15.31 8:15/M    
43 (< 5) 2951 Zeke Grimmet Parkview YMCA 8:16.58 8:16/M    
44 (> 7) 2896 Joshua McGrath Oak View 8:16.99 8:16/M    
45 (> 7) 2900 Blake Cherifi Oak View 8:24.39 8:24/M    
46 (> 7) 2907 Colin Fisher Oak View 8:28.32 8:28/M    
47 (> 7) 2901 Kaleb Blackburn Oak View 8:29.86 8:29/M    
48 (> 7) 14 Ty Allen PH 8:32.28 8:32/M    
49 (> 7) 17 Carter Garman PH 8:32.35 8:32/M    
50 27 516 Lucas Mathias Cedar Canyon 8:32.70 8:32/M    
51 (> 7) 2902 Eric Boester Oak View 8:45.13 8:45/M    
52 28 1486 Jackson Kelly Eel River Elem. 8:48.03 8:48/M    
53 (> 7) 2915 Samuel Dini Oak View 8:52.20 8:52/M    
54 29 521 Nick Sciole Cedar Canyon 8:55.36 8:55/M    
55 (> 7) 512 Ashton Hutter Cedar Canyon 8:56.66 8:56/M    
56 (> 7) 2912 Aj Lim Oak View 8:57.93 8:57/M    
57 (> 7) 520 Tyler Schweitzer Cedar Canyon 8:58.67 8:58/M    
58 30 1482 Edison Burgette Eel River Elem. 8:58.84 8:58/M    
59 (< 5) 2820 Amr Alquran Hickory Center 9:06.08 9:06/M    
60 (> 7) 2904 Caiden Abbs Oak View 9:14.79 9:14/M    
61 (> 7) 2910 Dalton Baker Oak View 9:15.71 9:15/M    
62 (> 7) 19 Elijah Stark PH 9:17.55 9:17/M    
63 31 1479 Hayden Wiegmann Eel River Elem. 9:17.85 9:17/M    
64 32 985 Dicke Nathan ARCOLA EAGLES 9:19.60 9:19/M    
65 (> 7) 15 Braden Tubbs PH 9:21.31 9:21/M    
66 (> 7) 511 Jackson Hickey Cedar Canyon 9:41.59 9:41/M    
67 (> 7) 517 Sam Nietert Cedar Canyon 9:58.88 9:58/M    
68 33 1485 Isaiah Long Eel River Elem. 10:27.90 10:27/M    
69 (> 7) 24 Andrew Shotts PH 10:37.77 10:37/M    
70 (> 7) 35 Micheal Lwin PH 10:43.58 10:43/M    
71 34 984 Campbell Sam ARCOLA EAGLES 11:36.47 11:36/M    
72 (> 7) 2913 Daniel Greenway Oak View 12:52.22 12:52/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2921 Hansen Haffner Oak View 6:06.81 6:06/M    
2 2 54 Ethan Springer PH 6:10.10 6:10/M    
3 3 2920 Cannen Houser Oak View 6:25.75 6:25/M    
4 (< 5) 2952 Conyer Wilson Parkview YMCA 6:25.98 6:25/M    
5 4 2926 Zach Hess Oak View 6:32.77 6:32/M    
6 5 55 Spencer Adams PH 6:33.49 6:33/M    
7 6 1420 Christian Stenger Cedar Canyon 6:33.88 6:33/M    
8 7 52 William Rudolph PH 6:35.56 6:35/M    
9 8 530 Locke Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 6:36.25 6:36/M    
10 9 1415 Grant Peters Cedar Canyon 6:37.62 6:37/M    
11 10 2829 Aiden Church Hickory Center 6:42.28 6:42/M    
12 11 2827 Tyler Beuchel Hickory Center 6:44.85 6:44/M    
13 12 45 Trey Theard PH 6:48.41 6:48/M    
14 13 2930 Joe Nuttle Oak View 6:49.29 6:49/M    
15 14 523 Walker Andrews Cedar Canyon 6:52.55 6:52/M    
16 15 46 Riley Baird PH 6:53.84 6:53/M    
17 16 48 Charles Basham PH 6:56.64 6:56/M    
18 17 50 Alex Jones PH 6:57.70 6:57/M    
19 (> 7) 53 Noah Wike PH 7:00.48 7:00/M    
20 18 1416 Andrew Potter Cedar Canyon 7:00.90 7:00/M    
21 19 2828 Ethan Bixby Hickory Center 7:01.88 7:01/M    
22 20 2826 Gregory Beuchel Hickory Center 7:04.81 7:04/M    
23 21 531 Reid Hyde Cedar Canyon 7:06.43 7:06/M    
24 22 1417 Gavin Rice Cedar Canyon 7:07.42 7:07/M    
25 (> 7) 39 Demetri Feher PH 7:08.93 7:08/M    
26 (> 7) 1411 Nathan Klingenberger Cedar Canyon 7:10.17 7:10/M    
27 (> 7) 527 Elijah Ford Cedar Canyon 7:10.62 7:10/M    
28 (> 7) 1421 Matthew Tarlton Cedar Canyon 7:11.48 7:11/M    
29 23 2919 Todd Huynh Oak View 7:15.08 7:15/M    
30 (> 7) 1413 Jaxon Pardon Cedar Canyon 7:23.73 7:23/M    
31 (> 7) 1412 Parker Melchi Cedar Canyon 7:30.03 7:30/M    
32 (> 7) 49 Tyler Arens PH 7:31.78 7:31/M    
33 (> 7) 40 Jack Potcuka PH 7:32.85 7:32/M    
34 (> 7) 41 Shaun Turney PH 7:37.09 7:37/M    
35 (< 5) 991 Knitter Jacob ARCOLA EAGLES 7:37.46 7:37/M    
36 (> 7) 44 Gavin Thompson PH 7:38.21 7:38/M    
37 (< 5) 1489 Parker Capps Eel River Elem. 7:40.21 7:40/M    
38 (< 5) 993 Johnson Mason ARCOLA EAGLES 7:44.20 7:44/M    
39 (< 5) 1488 Claysen Mabey Eel River Elem. 7:45.42 7:45/M    
40 (> 7) 525 Seth Evans Cedar Canyon 7:48.85 7:48/M    
41 24 2924 Pierce Smith Oak View 7:52.85 7:52/M    
42 25 2929 Evan Bushong Oak View 7:54.65 7:54/M    
43 26 2830 Jackson Dressler Hickory Center 7:57.40 7:57/M    
44 27 2838 Andrew Stanford Hickory Center 7:58.92 7:58/M    
45 28 2834 Joey Pack Hickory Center 7:59.01 7:59/M    
46 (> 7) 2836 Brayden Scherer Hickory Center 8:14.49 8:14/M    
47 (> 7) 1418 Luke Ritzert Cedar Canyon 8:14.66 8:14/M    
48 (< 5) 994 Walker Matt ARCOLA EAGLES 8:15.79 8:15/M    
49 (> 7) 2831 Nicholas Drummer Hickory Center 8:20.26 8:20/M    
50 (> 7) 43 Colten Hungerford PH 8:22.86 8:22/M    
51 (> 7) 2922 Jake McCormick Oak View 8:25.39 8:25/M    
52 (> 7) 2839 Sam Stucko Hickory Center 8:29.93 8:29/M    
53 (> 7) 2925 Erik Schneider Oak View 8:43.68 8:43/M    
54 (> 7) 2837 Corbin Smith Hickory Center 8:48.43 8:48/M    
55 (> 7) 528 Jackson Garton Cedar Canyon 8:55.16 8:55/M    
56 (> 7) 2832 Adam Farnsworth Hickory Center 8:55.17 8:55/M    
57 (> 7) 1414 Landon Parks Cedar Canyon 9:09.95 9:09/M    
58 (> 7) 56 Preston Miller PH 9:26.75 9:26/M    
59 (> 7) 47 Daniel Myers PH 9:30.01 9:30/M    
60 (> 7) 42 Aj Follrod PH 9:38.73 9:38/M    
61 (> 7) 2931 Tristan Level Oak View 9:42.42 9:42/M    
62 (> 7) 2927 Zach Novell Oak View 9:48.99 9:48/M    
63 (> 7) 2833 Evan Kern Hickory Center 9:58.16 9:58/M    
64 (> 7) 2923 Lucas Monasa Oak View 9:58.83 9:58/M    
65 (< 5) 988 Schaefer Corbin ARCOLA EAGLES 10:00.37 10:00/M    
66 (> 7) 2835 Dahnte Peters Hickory Center 10:02.33 10:02/M    
67 (> 7) 38 Cooper Embry PH 10:19.23 10:19/M    
68 (> 7) 37 Avery Tubbs PH 11:35.03 11:35/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oak View 50 3 5 9 12 21 22 24    
Top 5 Times: 35:56.02  
2 Eel River Elem. 58 1 6 11 15 25 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 36:00.38  
3 Hickory Center 68 2 7 13 19 27 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 36:53.47  
4 Cedar Canyon 102 10 16 17 20 39 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 38:44.65  
5 PH 106 4 14 26 30 32 33 37    
Top 5 Times: 38:51.18  
6 Parkview YMCA 155 18 23 36 38 40    
Top 5 Times: 41:15.21  
7 ARCOLA EAGLES 169 8 29 43 44 45 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 43:01.61  
Inc. Aboite 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 PH 44 4 5 9 12 14 16 18    
Top 5 Times: 35:02.87  
2 Cedar Canyon 54 1 3 7 19 24 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 34:54.65  
3 Oak View 56 2 10 11 13 20 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 35:29.94  
4 ARCOLA EAGLES 78 6 8 15 23 26 32 34    
Top 5 Times: 37:04.85  
5 Eel River Elem. 128 17 22 28 30 31 33    
Top 5 Times: 42:00.47  
Inc. Parkview YMCA 3 finishers    
Inc. Hickory Center 4 finishers    
Inc. St John Luthren 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

5th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 PH 41 2 5 7 12 15 16 17    
Top 5 Times: 33:01.40  
2 Oak View 44 1 3 4 13 23 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 33:09.70  
3 Cedar Canyon 55 6 8 9 14 18 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 33:41.20  
4 Hickory Center 86 10 11 19 20 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 35:31.22  
Inc. Parkview YMCA 1 finishers    
Inc. ARCOLA EAGLES 4 finishers    
Inc. Eel River Elem. 2 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2939 Maren Wilson Parkview YMCA 6:45.86 6:45/M    
2 2 2934 Samantha Aselage Parkview YMCA 6:52.11 6:52/M    
3 3 1427 Megan Lanning Eel River Elem. 6:58.70 6:58/M    
4 4 349 Bailey Sinish Cedar Canyon 7:09.27 7:09/M    
5 5 344 Lauren Peters Cedar Canyon 7:20.71 7:20/M    
6 6 2933 Sarah Maple Parkview YMCA 7:27.78 7:27/M    
7 7 2956 Isabella Slone PH 7:29.55 7:29/M    
8 8 279 Hayden Finefrock Cedar Canyon 7:30.23 7:30/M    
9 9 282 Sophia Gisslen Cedar Canyon 7:44.60 7:44/M    
10 10 2840 Cala Haffner Oak View 7:54.10 7:54/M    
11 11 1423 Jaci Heath Eel River Elem. 8:01.76 8:01/M    
12 12 1433 Kylie Gibbs Eel River Elem. 8:02.16 8:02/M    
13 13 2936 Genna Rowe Parkview YMCA 8:02.37 8:02/M    
14 14 266 Aleah Douglass Cedar Canyon 8:11.64 8:11/M    
15 15 348 Molly Shie Cedar Canyon 8:12.96 8:12/M    
16 16 340 Taylor Larkins Cedar Canyon 8:15.85 8:15/M    
17 17 1493 Rachel Kuhlman Hickory Center 8:16.29 8:16/M    
18 18 2961 Elena Barb PH 8:16.75 8:16/M    
19 19 1492 Calli Ingram Hickory Center 8:19.62 8:19/M    
20 (> 7) 391 Alexandra Gates Cedar Canyon 8:22.56 8:22/M    
21 20 1424 Ava Myers Eel River Elem. 8:26.82 8:26/M    
22 (> 7) 350 Jaidyn Taylor Cedar Canyon 8:26.87 8:26/M    
23 21 1431 Alexa Kieffer Eel River Elem. 8:32.18 8:32/M    
24 (> 7) 347 Kali Rutledge Cedar Canyon 8:38.40 8:38/M    
25 22 1500 Lauren Nichter Hickory Center 8:38.89 8:38/M    
26 (> 7) 345 Emily Potter Cedar Canyon 8:44.03 8:44/M    
27 (> 7) 289 Riley Glassley Cedar Canyon 8:47.60 8:47/M    
28 23 2953 Eva McInturff PH 8:50.00 8:50/M    
29 (> 7) 302 Amelia Haney Cedar Canyon 8:52.03 8:52/M    
30 24 2966 Violet Delagrange PH 8:58.97 8:58/M    
31 25 2962 Jayda Hyde PH 8:59.73 8:59/M    
32 26 959 Rozelle Sarah ARCOLA EAGLES 9:00.78 9:00/M    
33 27 1429 Hannah Affholter Eel River Elem. 9:00.79 9:00/M    
34 28 2954 Isabella Hensley PH 9:02.01 9:02/M    
35 29 416 Keira Noble Hickory Center 9:08.95 9:08/M    
36 30 1428 Eleanor Howard Eel River Elem. 9:15.90 9:15/M    
37 31 2964 Anna Riecke PH 9:16.42 9:16/M    
38 32 63 Eleanor Shipley Hickory Center 9:18.12 9:18/M    
39 33 958 Muncie-Schwartz Annabelle ARCOLA EAGLES 9:26.22 9:26/M    
40 34 1495 Ava Carcione Hickory Center 9:27.22 9:27/M    
41 (> 7) 2967 Remington Rudolph PH 9:29.45 9:29/M    
42 35 2841 Malee Koesters Oak View 9:38.53 9:38/M    
43 (> 7) 294 Macy Beers PH 9:38.79 9:38/M    
44 (> 7) 342 Ella Molter Cedar Canyon 9:39.53 9:39/M    
45 (> 7) 1430 Madeline Scagnoli Eel River Elem. 9:40.73 9:40/M    
46 36 589 Massey Callie ARCOLA EAGLES 9:47.41 9:47/M    
47 37 1499 Avari James Hickory Center 9:54.00 9:54/M    
48 (> 7) 2957 Meron Douglas PH 9:57.96 9:57/M    
49 (> 7) 1498 Alana Ingram Hickory Center 10:07.67 10:07/M    
50 (> 7) 1496 Addison Crismore Hickory Center 10:07.70 10:07/M    
51 (> 7) 213 Ella Nichols Cedar Canyon 10:08.43 10:08/M    
52 (> 7) 2963 Ryleigh McNeilly PH 10:11.05 10:11/M    
53 (> 7) 325 Madelyn Hontz Cedar Canyon 10:15.76 10:15/M    
54 (> 7) 1432 Emily Goldberg Eel River Elem. 10:51.08 10:51/M    
55 38 2845 Ella Gasdorf Oak View 11:03.60 11:03/M    
56 39 2844 Sophia Clingenpeel Oak View 11:04.57 11:04/M    
57 40 2842 Alyssa Gasdorf Oak View 11:05.00 11:05/M    
58 (> 7) 2959 Arryana Bercot PH 11:13.38 11:13/M    
59 (> 7) 1425 Lilly Collette Eel River Elem. 11:19.71 11:19/M    
60 (> 7) 272 Emma Ellis Cedar Canyon 11:26.70 11:26/M    
61 41 956 Andress Kalissa ARCOLA EAGLES 11:43.09 11:43/M    
62 (> 7) 2958 Ellyana Kingbery PH 11:43.20 11:43/M    
63 42 960 Linnemeier Carly ARCOLA EAGLES 11:55.01 11:55/M    
64 43 2935 Elizabeth Lafaucia Parkview YMCA 12:49.89 12:49/M    
65 44 957 Muncie-Schwartz Corrin ARCOLA EAGLES 13:25.95 13:25/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 369 Adelle Schlotterback Cedar Canyon 6:51.48 6:51/M    
2 2 371 Evie Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 6:56.33 6:56/M    
3 3 963 Bennett Faithlyn ARCOLA EAGLES 7:06.17 7:06/M    
4 4 2984 Callie Mitchell PH 7:10.09 7:10/M    
5 5 480 Sunny Hendershot Hickory Center 7:15.80 7:15/M    
6 6 372 Adelyn Wirges Cedar Canyon 7:21.79 7:21/M    
7 7 2982 Emily Fruth PH 7:22.79 7:22/M    
8 8 478 Layla Antu Hickory Center 7:24.54 7:24/M    
9 9 2975 Emilia Garcia PH 7:42.27 7:42/M    
10 10 479 Morgan Bracht Hickory Center 7:43.16 7:43/M    
11 11 2989 Marla Hart PH 7:47.31 7:47/M    
12 12 361 Emre Lieland Cedar Canyon 7:51.11 7:51/M    
13 13 2977 Maggy Houtz PH 7:55.47 7:55/M    
14 14 2986 Sarah Gillum PH 7:55.74 7:55/M    
15 15 1439 Isabella Floyd Eel River Elem. 8:02.39 8:02/M    
16 16 2846 Avery Oaks Oak View 8:17.22 8:17/M    
17 17 2853 Sadie Leininger Oak View 8:20.47 8:20/M    
18 18 370 Marley Sechrest Cedar Canyon 8:25.03 8:25/M    
19 19 354 Katherine Dingeldein Cedar Canyon 8:27.32 8:27/M    
20 20 2851 Natalia Yorgova Oak View 8:34.09 8:34/M    
21 21 2971 Katie Williams PH 8:34.18 8:34/M    
22 22 1440 Makaylah Zimmerman Eel River Elem. 8:41.09 8:41/M    
23 23 1436 Hailey Height Eel River Elem. 8:41.71 8:41/M    
24 24 2847 Sarah Guillaume Oak View 8:47.05 8:47/M    
25 (> 7) 2992 Ella Jones PH 8:48.57 8:48/M    
26 25 481 Gabby Palermo Hickory Center 8:51.87 8:51/M    
27 26 360 Ava Lacross Cedar Canyon 8:55.72 8:55/M    
28 (> 7) 365 Lauren Painter Cedar Canyon 8:57.20 8:57/M    
29 27 1438 Chloe Brunson Eel River Elem. 8:59.53 8:59/M    
30 28 482 Abagail Weaver Hickory Center 9:04.28 9:04/M    
31 29 1435 Addison Veith Eel River Elem. 9:07.29 9:07/M    
32 (> 7) 357 Lena Haver-Meyer Cedar Canyon 9:12.28 9:12/M    
33 30 2849 Raelyn Koesters Oak View 9:14.41 9:14/M    
34 31 2857 Aleena Hamman Oak View 9:15.89 9:15/M    
35 32 2855 Addelyn Straley Oak View 9:16.05 9:16/M    
36 (> 7) 2850 Rebecca Kiplinger Oak View 9:22.97 9:22/M    
37 (> 7) 2983 Lillian Sorg PH 9:27.35 9:27/M    
38 33 965 Gorlesky Madison ARCOLA EAGLES 9:34.26 9:34/M    
39 (> 7) 2990 Riley Herndon PH 9:38.81 9:38/M    
40 34 966 Wilson Izabella ARCOLA EAGLES 9:46.08 9:46/M    
41 (> 7) 364 Emery Oswalt Cedar Canyon 9:52.25 9:52/M    
42 35 1434 Delaney Garner Eel River Elem. 10:06.64 10:06/M    
43 (> 7) 359 Elise Jellison Cedar Canyon 10:10.23 10:10/M    
44 (> 7) 2988 Georgia Evans PH 10:12.93 10:12/M    
45 (> 7) 2987 Hannah Hentgen PH 10:21.81 10:21/M    
46 (> 7) 358 Kennedy Hutton Cedar Canyon 10:24.85 10:24/M    
47 (> 7) 2978 Maizy O'Hara PH 10:28.83 10:28/M    
48 (> 7) 2981 Alexis Reese PH 10:30.95 10:30/M    
49 (> 7) 2852 Haylee Clingenpeel Oak View 10:36.54 10:36/M    
50 36 1437 Sarah Harrigan Eel River Elem. 10:40.76 10:40/M    
51 (> 7) 2854 Lilly Armbruster Oak View 10:41.24 10:41/M    
52 (> 7) 2979 Abby Scheurich PH 10:47.33 10:47/M    
53 (> 7) 1441 Gracie Prosser Eel River Elem. 10:48.11 10:48/M    
54 (> 7) 2856 Emilee Fisher Oak View 10:52.21 10:52/M    
55 (> 7) 355 Leah Goleeke Cedar Canyon 11:10.07 11:10/M    
56 (> 7) 2972 Emily Wray PH 11:25.31 11:25/M    
57 (> 7) 2970 Baylee Embry PH 11:30.10 11:30/M    
58 37 962 Rogers Ellyanna ARCOLA EAGLES 11:35.52 11:35/M    
59 (> 7) 2976 Gabriella Frick PH 12:38.80 12:38/M    
60 38 964 Thomas Alivia ARCOLA EAGLES 12:56.40 12:56/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2998 Saige Arnold PH 6:25.56 6:25/M    
2 2 377 Jaidyn Fuller Cedar Canyon 6:38.01 6:38/M    
3 3 378 Jordyn Fuller Cedar Canyon 6:52.34 6:52/M    
4 4 1452 Aubrey McCain Eel River Elem. 6:56.78 6:56/M    
5 5 379 Olivia Gisslen Cedar Canyon 7:04.37 7:04/M    
6 6 1443 Marlee Brimner Eel River Elem. 7:05.48 7:05/M    
7 7 1451 Ryann Kierski Eel River Elem. 7:11.01 7:11/M    
8 8 1450 Addison Windsor Eel River Elem. 7:24.15 7:24/M    
9 9 486 Madison Meeks Hickory Center 7:24.63 7:24/M    
10 10 57 Marybeth Hall PH 7:26.33 7:26/M    
11 11 67 Malayna Springer PH 7:27.84 7:27/M    
12 12 2859 Ashley Zent Oak View 7:38.88 7:38/M    
13 13 380 Alexandra Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 7:40.42 7:40/M    
14 14 383 Alexis Snyder Cedar Canyon 7:44.58 7:44/M    
15 15 1453 Morgan Wasvick Eel River Elem. 7:45.77 7:45/M    
16 16 524 Mackenzie Cottier Cedar Canyon 7:47.36 7:47/M    
17 17 483 Alexis Castator Hickory Center 7:50.07 7:50/M    
18 18 485 Samantha England Hickory Center 8:01.24 8:01/M    
19 19 1449 Mia Moore Eel River Elem. 8:04.51 8:04/M    
20 20 484 Maggie Deturk Hickory Center 8:04.53 8:04/M    
21 21 487 Isabelle Paonessa Hickory Center 8:13.63 8:13/M    
22 22 20 Alexa Bishop PH 8:14.39 8:14/M    
23 23 225 Lillian Roberts PH 8:15.83 8:15/M    
24 24 2995 Abbie Leach PH 8:17.31 8:17/M    
25 25 381 Kendyl Kinsey Cedar Canyon 8:17.77 8:17/M    
26 (> 7) 382 Angelina Marks Cedar Canyon 8:21.57 8:21/M    
27 26 968 Carpenter Addyson ARCOLA EAGLES 8:25.70 8:25/M    
28 27 1442 Brianna Steinbrunner Eel River Elem. 8:26.52 8:26/M    
29 28 2999 Reagan Hewes PH 8:28.72 8:28/M    
30 (> 7) 2997 Klaire Barnett PH 8:28.83 8:28/M    
31 29 2862 Tiana Swadzinski Oak View 8:34.33 8:34/M    
32 30 2869 Alexa Nuttle Oak View 8:35.75 8:35/M    
33 31 2867 Samantha Skender Oak View 8:37.02 8:37/M    
34 32 2868 Maddy Knapke Oak View 8:39.10 8:39/M    
35 (> 7) 2996 Anna Ealing PH 8:40.14 8:40/M    
36 33 2858 Emmersyn Hunter Oak View 8:43.50 8:43/M    
37 (> 7) 1447 Sydney Hursey-Powell Eel River Elem. 8:52.64 8:52/M    
38 34 970 Lloyd Reagan ARCOLA EAGLES 8:54.85 8:54/M    
39 35 2861 Addison Hupe Oak View 8:55.65 8:55/M    
40 (> 7) 3000 Savina Tippmann PH 9:01.90 9:01/M    
41 36 967 Young Lydia ARCOLA EAGLES 9:17.10 9:17/M    
42 37 972 Lovell Sophie ARCOLA EAGLES 9:20.48 9:20/M    
43 38 971 Schneider Greta ARCOLA EAGLES 9:21.08 9:21/M    
44 (< 5) 2941 Faith Grimmet Parkview YMCA 9:33.12 9:33/M    
45 (> 7) 51 Bailey Herndon PH 9:34.88 9:34/M    
46 (< 5) 996 Ella Thorson Aboite 9:38.47 9:38/M    
47 (> 7) 2864 Andrea Acosta Oak View 9:49.81 9:49/M    
48 (> 7) 2866 Colette Rekeweg Oak View 9:54.12 9:54/M    
49 (> 7) 2860 Grace Peterson Oak View 10:02.35 10:02/M    
50 39 969 Loveday Maddie ARCOLA EAGLES 10:13.93 10:13/M    
51 (> 7) 2865 Kylie Felger Oak View 10:25.88 10:25/M    
52 (> 7) 1445 Molly Hendrickson Eel River Elem. 10:38.27 10:38/M    
53 (> 7) 2863 Olivia McClurg Oak View 10:55.82 10:55/M    
54 (> 7) 2993 Brooklyn Holmes PH 11:00.54 11:00/M    
55 (> 7) 2994 Anna Layden PH 11:02.74 11:02/M    
56 (> 7) 1444 Olivia Kuhns Eel River Elem. 11:28.27 11:28/M    
57 (> 7) 375 Avery Emley Cedar Canyon 41:05.46 41:05/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Canyon 40 4 5 8 9 14 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 37:56.45  
2 Parkview YMCA 65 1 2 6 13 43    
Top 5 Times: 41:58.01  
3 Eel River Elem. 67 3 11 12 20 21 27 30    
Top 5 Times: 40:01.62  
4 PH 97 7 18 23 24 25 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 42:35.00  
5 Hickory Center 119 17 19 22 29 32 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 43:41.87  
6 Oak View 162 10 35 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 50:45.80  
7 ARCOLA EAGLES 178 26 33 36 41 42 44    
Top 5 Times: 51:52.51  

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Canyon 39 1 2 6 12 18 19 26    
Top 5 Times: 37:25.74  
2 PH 44 4 7 9 11 13 14 21    
Top 5 Times: 37:57.93  
3 Hickory Center 76 5 8 10 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 40:19.65  
4 Oak View 107 16 17 20 24 30 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 43:13.24  
5 Eel River Elem. 116 15 22 23 27 29 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 43:32.01  
6 ARCOLA EAGLES 145 3 33 34 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 50:58.43  

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cedar Canyon 37 2 3 5 13 14 16 25    
Top 5 Times: 35:59.72  
2 Eel River Elem. 40 4 6 7 8 15 19 27    
Top 5 Times: 36:23.19  
3 PH 67 1 10 11 22 23 24 28    
Top 5 Times: 37:49.95  
4 Hickory Center 85 9 17 18 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 39:34.10  
5 Oak View 134 12 29 30 31 32 33 35    
Top 5 Times: 42:05.08  
6 ARCOLA EAGLES 171 26 34 36 37 38 39    
Top 5 Times: 45:19.21  
Inc. Parkview YMCA 1 finishers    
Inc. Aboite 1 finishers