New Haven Classic X Country

September 24, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - HS Girls A - HS Teams
Finish List - Girls - HS Girls AA - HS Teams
Finish List - Girls - HS Girls AAA - HS Teams
Team Summary - Girls - HS Girls A - HS Teams
Team Summary - Girls - HS Girls AA - HS Teams
Team Summary - Girls - HS Girls AAA - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - HS Girls A - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - HS Girls AA - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - HS Girls AAA - HS Teams
Finish List - Boys - HS Boys A - HS Teams
Finish List - Boys - HS Boys AA - HS Teams
Finish List - Boys - HS Boys AAA - HS Teams
Team Summary - Boys - HS Boys A - HS Teams
Team Summary - Boys - HS Boys AA - HS Teams
Team Summary - Boys - HS Boys AAA - HS Teams
Team Detail - Boys - HS Boys A - HS Teams
Team Detail - Boys - HS Boys AA - HS Teams
Team Detail - Boys - HS Boys AAA - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 610 Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian 1:28 3:43 5:25 16:43.86 5:24/M 11  
2 2 1561 Nathan Herbst Wapahani 1:24 3:40 5:31 16:44.23 5:24/M 11  
3 3 1293 Quinton West Northeastern 1:25 3:40 5:32 16:53.90 5:27/M 12  
4 4 608 Garrett McKee` Elkhart Christian 1:27 3:43 5:31 16:58.60 5:28/M 12  
5 5 413 Jacob Eyer Churubusco 1:30 3:42 5:29 17:07.55 5:31/M 12  
6 6 1560 Alex Herbst Wapahani 1:26 3:52 5:32 17:12.72 5:33/M 11  
7 7 424 Trey Springer Churubusco 1:32 3:47 5:35 17:17.72 5:35/M 12  
8 8 1529 Chase Guenin Southwood 1:31 3:49 5:35 17:18.66 5:35/M 11  
9 9 1534 Luke Winer Southwood 1:31 3:49 5:38 17:30.40 5:39/M 10  
10 10 266 Colton Anderson Bluffton 1:29 3:52 5:38 17:31.46 5:39/M 12  
11 11 194 Austin McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 1:25 3:53 5:49 17:34.74 5:40/M 10  
12 12 1459 Allan Steele Prairie Heights 1:30 3:49 5:45 17:36.50 5:41/M 10  
13 13 416 Sam Keily Churubusco 1:35 3:57 5:44 17:39.52 5:42/M 9  
14 14 589 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 1:25 3:58 5:53 17:44.53 5:43/M 9  
15 15 197 Jacob Nygaard Blackhawk Christian 1:29 3:56 5:42 17:44.87 5:43/M 12  
16 16 13 Tristan Anderson Adams Central 1:23 3:58 5:50 17:54.55 5:46/M 11  
17 17 1289 Caylor Fisher Northeastern 1:31 3:52 5:43 17:54.84 5:46/M 10  
18 18 1460 Malachi Walters Prairie Heights 1:31 3:50 5:45 18:00.68 5:48/M 9  
19 19 1559 Evan Galbraith Wapahani 1:30 4:02 5:57 18:07.82 5:51/M 10  
20 20 400 Conner Lundquist Central Noble 1:35 4:09 5:57 18:09.47 5:51/M 12  
21 21 607 Lucas Magaldi Elkhart Christian 1:34 4:03 5:55 18:11.77 5:52/M 11  
22 22 267 Aaron Carnall Bluffton 1:33 4:02 5:55 18:13.24 5:53/M 9  
23 23 1631 Sebastian Wilson Woodlan 1:25 3:57 6:08 18:17.02 5:54/M 10  
24 24 711 Dimitri Margartidis Frankton 1:34 4:01 5:55 18:17.89 5:54/M 10  
25 25 604 Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian 1:32 4:04 5:56 18:20.39 5:55/M 10  
26 26 17 Corey Oliver Adams Central 1:29 3:56 6:01 18:21.38 5:55/M 10  
27 27 399 Jacob Copas Central Noble 1:31 4:08 5:59 18:25.02 5:56/M 9  
28 (< 5) 92 Michael Damer Bethany Christian 1:31 4:04 5:59 18:27.69 5:57/M 9  
29 28 1457 Zane Rowdon Prairie Heights 1:35 4:03 6:00 18:28.95 5:57/M 10  
30 29 613 David Schram Elkhart Christian 1:38 4:10 6:04 18:31.23 5:58/M 9  
31 30 271 Hudson Shalley Bluffton 1:33 4:02 6:01 18:31.84 5:58/M 11  
32 31 1558 Blake Ellis Wapahani 1:30 3:59 6:05 18:35.82 6:00/M 10  
33 32 1562 Cameron Hollingsworth Wapahani 1:32 4:11 6:08 18:43.14 6:02/M 12  
34 33 712 Braxten McAdams Frankton 1:35 4:08 6:10 18:53.41 6:05/M 11  
35 34 270 Eli Kitt Bluffton 1:36 4:09 6:07 18:54.95 6:06/M 12  
36 35 1564 Fred Johnson Wapahani 1:32 4:11 6:16 18:55.94 6:06/M 10  
37 36 603 Robertson Boucek Elkhart Christian 1:38 4:04 6:11 18:57.19 6:07/M 11  
38 37 1627 Jacob Gentz Woodlan 1:33 4:06 6:15 18:58.84 6:07/M 10  
39 (< 5) 1617 Logan Busz Whitko 1:31 4:06 6:11 18:59.52 6:07/M 11  
40 (< 5) 91 Evan Brown Bethany Christian 1:31 4:05 6:19 18:59.99 6:07/M 10  
41 38 1451 Justice Alwine Prairie Heights 1:39 4:11 6:09 19:00.82 6:08/M 9  
42 39 199 Matthew Rumple Blackhawk Christian 1:34 4:15 6:09 19:00.99 6:08/M 11  
43 40 714 Kyran Planalp Frankton 1:36 4:08 6:09 19:01.88 6:08/M 9  
44 41 265 Chance Anderson Bluffton 1:33 4:07 6:14 19:03.20 6:09/M 12  
45 42 18 Cayden Shaffer Adams Central 1:34 4:08 6:12 19:06.05 6:10/M 9  
46 43 193 Donovan Connelly Blackhawk Christian 1:38 4:11 6:10 19:06.11 6:10/M 9  
47 44 418 Bradlee Kolvoord Churubusco 1:36 4:06 6:20 19:11.01 6:11/M 10  
48 45 1456 Kendall Perkin Prairie Heights 1:40 4:12 6:15 19:11.68 6:11/M 12  
49 46 1516 Carson Harris Southern Wells 1:40 4:06 6:13 19:13.09 6:12/M 9  
50 47 1458 Zeke Rowdon Prairie Heights 1:40 4:12 6:16 19:14.39 6:12/M 10  
51 48 1453 Ethan German Prairie Heights 1:40 4:09 6:18 19:19.86 6:14/M 11  
52 49 713 Keegan Planalp Frankton 1:37 4:12 6:14 19:20.82 6:14/M 12  
53 50 311 Danial Mohammed Canterbury 1:43 4:19 6:29 19:27.13 6:16/M 12  
54 (> 7) 1452 Matt Dyer Prairie Heights 1:40 4:10 6:12 19:28.11 6:17/M 11  
55 51 707 James Huff Frankton 1:38 4:12 6:25 19:29.92 6:17/M 9  
56 52 1518 Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 1:42 4:19 6:21 19:32.13 6:18/M 9  
57 (< 5) 1619 Zack Freel Whitko 1:32 4:09 6:23 19:33.49 6:18/M 10  
58 53 14 Nick Dague Adams Central 1:42 4:20 6:28 19:44.30 6:22/M 9  
59 54 419 Brandon Kolvoord Churubusco 1:37 4:19 6:30 19:47.60 6:23/M 9  
60 55 420 Cole Lybarger Churubusco 1:41 4:19 6:37 19:48.35 6:23/M 12  
61 56 612 Cole Puster Elkhart Christian 1:39 4:24 6:29 19:50.38 6:24/M 11  
62 57 1286 Jacob Bartram Northeastern 1:35 4:15 6:33 19:51.60 6:24/M 11  
63 58 312 Nick Pavelec Canterbury 1:44 4:19 6:29 19:52.50 6:25/M 12  
64 59 593 Braden Vinson Eastside 1:41 4:23 6:29 19:53.80 6:25/M 9  
65 60 1517 Alex Koreiba Southern Wells 1:42 4:23 6:41 19:55.24 6:25/M 11  
66 61 15 Luke Egly Adams Central 1:43 4:20 6:28 19:55.99 6:25/M 9  
67 62 1628 Landen Linnemeier Woodlan 1:38 4:22 6:37 19:56.47 6:26/M 11  
68 63 1557 Stuart Brand Wapahani 1:37 4:17 6:35 20:00.33 6:27/M 12  
69 64 1513 Nick Childers Southern Wells 1:39 4:18 6:44 20:08.86 6:30/M 12  
70 65 414 Ben Geise Churubusco 1:41 4:19 6:37 20:10.50 6:30/M 11  
71 66 313 Akshat Piprottar Canterbury 1:47 4:36 6:39 20:15.25 6:32/M 11  
72 (> 7) 423 Jacob Skinner Churubusco 1:52 4:34 6:32 20:16.34 6:32/M 12  
73 67 1531 Quentin Perry Southwood 1:33 4:23 6:45 20:16.95 6:32/M 10  
74 68 704 Bo Bailey Frankton 1:39 4:35 6:43 20:20.90 6:34/M 9  
75 69 1630 Anthony Wickey Woodlan 1:47 4:35 6:36 20:25.79 6:35/M 9  
76 (> 7) 1454 Blake Hoyer Prairie Heights 1:47 4:38 6:46 20:29.51 6:36/M 11  
77 70 1532 Ben Roudebush Southwood 1:43 4:32 6:37 20:30.29 6:37/M 9  
78 71 1533 Landon Topliff Southwood 1:36 4:25 6:45 20:34.00 6:38/M 9  
79 72 16 Jeff Litchfield Adams Central 1:45 4:16 6:54 20:38.19 6:39/M 12  
80 73 319 Scott Wu Canterbury 1:37 4:32 6:45 20:41.09 6:40/M 11  
81 (< 5) 1620 Ezra Miller Whitko 1:39 4:24 7:00 20:41.85 6:40/M 11  
82 74 1284 Garrett Abney-Booker Northeastern 1:34 4:25 6:53 20:43.59 6:41/M 9  
83 75 594 Brock Vinson Eastside 1:44 4:37 6:46 20:45.94 6:42/M 9  
84 76 1290 Tyler Jakowski Northeastern 1:38 4:26 7:04 20:48.17 6:43/M 10  
85 77 196 Corey Mitchell Blackhawk Christian 1:42 4:38 6:51 20:52.16 6:44/M 10  
86 78 1535 Jaxon Barnett Southwood 1:45 4:36 6:45 20:55.17 6:45/M 9  
87 79 200 Anthony Sheron Blackhawk Christian 1:41 4:39 7:02 20:56.25 6:45/M 11  
88 (> 7) 1450 Zach Adams Prairie Heights 1:42 4:36 6:55 20:57.01 6:45/M 12  
89 80 1629 Keegan Walton Woodlan 1:47 4:37 6:57 20:57.93 6:45/M 10  
90 81 269 Hank Honegger Bluffton 1:51 4:34 6:52 21:00.59 6:46/M 10  
91 (> 7) 614 Chamberlain Zaang Elkhart Christian 1:43 4:40 6:43 21:03.50 6:47/M 11  
92 82 1291 Bailey Moistner Northeastern 1:48 4:34 6:58 21:07.36 6:49/M 9  
93 83 1515 Jay Garrett Southern Wells 1:45 4:37 6:54 21:08.44 6:49/M 10  
94 84 195 David Meuter Blackhawk Christian 1:51 4:50 6:59 21:17.07 6:52/M 9  
95 85 591 Jacob Geyer Eastside 1:55 4:51 6:54 21:20.17 6:53/M 9  
96 (< 5) 94 Kelby Youngberg Bethany Christian 1:54 4:50 6:58 21:20.69 6:53/M 9  
97 (> 7) 422 Korbyn Reister Churubusco 1:51 4:37 7:01 21:24.23 6:54/M 9  
98 86 403 Austin Stump Central Noble 1:45 4:44 7:11 21:29.79 6:56/M 10  
99 (> 7) 602 Chance Biddle Elkhart Christian 1:45 4:36 6:49 21:30.94 6:56/M 9  
100 (> 7) 411 Mark Boger Churubusco 1:48 4:41 7:15 21:33.30 6:57/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 87 1285 Dylan Baker Northeastern 1:43 4:35 6:55 21:35.44 6:58/M 11  
102 88 402 Silas Selby Central Noble 1:46 4:46 7:10 21:36.95 6:58/M 10  
103 89 1520 Isaac Stults Southern Wells 1:49 4:48 7:08 21:38.92 6:59/M 11  
104 (> 7) 1565 Solomon Johnson Wapahani 1:41 4:37 7:15 21:39.93 6:59/M 11  
105 90 268 Lance Clark Bluffton 1:47 4:42 7:17 21:42.99 7:00/M 10  
106 (< 5) 93 Jim Hyu Bethany Christian 1:54 4:47 6:57 21:43.90 7:00/M 9  
107 91 314 Ian Rentschler Canterbury 1:47 4:43 7:10 21:48.59 7:02/M 9  
108 (> 7) 1563 Devean Johnson Wapahani 1:44 4:50 7:12 21:51.79 7:03/M 9  
109 92 710 Addison Lawrence Frankton 1:38 4:42 7:12 21:53.98 7:04/M 10  
110 93 404 Dakota Wolf Central Noble 1:51 4:49 7:16 21:58.18 7:05/M 12  
111 94 1530 Carson Kelley Southwood 1:41 4:38 6:57 22:01.36 7:06/M 9  
112 (> 7) 1455 Cole McCollum Prairie Heights 1:49 4:43 7:22 22:03.65 7:07/M 10  
113 (> 7) 1288 Donovan Brown Northeastern 1:43 4:47 7:22 22:09.80 7:09/M 11  
114 (> 7) 611 Reese Morehead Elkhart Christian 1:55 5:05 7:14 22:19.13 7:12/M 9  
115 95 1626 Evan Garver Woodlan 1:50 4:57 7:31 22:22.80 7:13/M 11  
116 96 315 Sid Short Canterbury 1:52 5:02 7:37 22:50.14 7:22/M 10  
117 97 401 Jim Mowery Central Noble 1:53 5:11 7:42 23:06.95 7:27/M 11  
118 98 592 Cole Timmerman Eastside 1:56 5:05 7:43 23:10.05 7:28/M 10  
119 99 318 Ryley White Canterbury 1:55 5:10 7:49 23:11.38 7:29/M 12  
120 (> 7) 310 Ricky Lou Canterbury 1:51 4:58 7:51 23:30.60 7:35/M 12  
121 (> 7) 705 Dalton Hall Frankton 1:42 5:14 8:11 23:45.68 7:40/M 12  
122 (> 7) 1292 Bradley Oliver Northeastern 1:57 5:35 8:20 24:51.73 8:01/M 9  
123 (< 5) 1618 Caden Compton Whitko 1:53 5:11 8:32 25:01.30 8:04/M 9  
124 (> 7) 605 Jon Dean Elkhart Christian 2:03 5:51 8:27 25:32.52 8:14/M 11  
125 (> 7) 307 Ben Elliott Canterbury 1:51 5:18 9:09 26:34.01 8:34/M 10  
126 (> 7) 305 Mark Alvarez Canterbury 2:07 6:09 8:55 26:48.00 8:39/M 11  
127 (> 7) 308 Liam Fuderer Canterbury 2:10 6:07 9:35 28:02.50 9:03/M 11  
128 (< 5) 1037 Andrew Leman Lakewood Park Christian 1:53 6:09 10:07 28:45.84 9:16/M 9  
129 (> 7) 606 Chris Dowell Elkhart Christian 2:25 6:21 9:56 29:17.85 9:27/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 36 Sam Bradley Angola 1:24 3:35 5:17 16:24.57 5:17/M 12  
2 2 47 Josiah Mortorff Angola 1:26 3:36 5:20 16:25.12 5:18/M 10  
3 3 581 Connor White Eastbrook 1:26 3:39 5:18 16:26.35 5:18/M 11  
4 4 1056 Will Emery Leo 1:23 3:36 5:21 16:31.39 5:20/M 12  
5 5 1090 Jalen Springer Marion 1:28 3:37 5:24 16:43.95 5:24/M 11  
6 6 178 Joe Deiser Bishop Luers 1:25 3:40 5:23 16:47.75 5:25/M 12  
7 7 1657 Kevin Kratz Yorktown 1:26 3:39 5:25 16:56.55 5:28/M 12  
8 8 731 Cooper Wall Fremont 1:26 3:40 5:28 17:04.20 5:30/M 12  
9 9 575 Channing Cook Eastbrook 1:33 3:42 5:31 17:07.47 5:31/M 12  
10 10 749 Micah Malcolm Garrett 1:28 3:48 5:35 17:08.10 5:32/M 11  
11 11 1411 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 1:33 3:45 5:34 17:08.13 5:32/M 9  
12 12 446 Nathan Mills Columbia City 1:29 3:42 5:38 17:09.57 5:32/M 9  
13 13 1225 Cyrus Felger New Haven 1:30 3:45 5:38 17:13.44 5:33/M 10  
14 14 1394 Kody Ahrens Norwell 1:27 3:46 5:40 17:14.88 5:34/M 12  
15 15 1054 Greg Delee Leo 1:27 3:51 5:39 17:15.86 5:34/M 11  
16 16 1393 Luke Zeddis Norwell 1:27 3:48 5:37 17:16.25 5:34/M 11  
17 17 177 Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 1:29 3:47 5:36 17:16.27 5:34/M 10  
18 18 1036 Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland 1:28 3:50 5:38 17:22.02 5:36/M 12  
19 19 450 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 1:29 3:42 5:38 17:22.95 5:36/M 9  
20 20 1064 Kienan Miller Leo 1:27 3:51 5:40 17:23.73 5:36/M 12  
21 21 1410 Jc Herring Oak Hill 1:33 3:45 5:36 17:28.71 5:38/M 12  
22 22 285 Logan Fish Bremen 1:27 3:50 5:40 17:28.77 5:38/M 10  
23 23 851 Devin Schmenk Heritage 1:25 3:43 5:42 17:29.43 5:38/M 10  
24 24 1417 Silas Vermilya Oak Hill 1:31 3:45 5:39 17:29.68 5:38/M 12  
25 25 438 Nick Compton Columbia City 1:29 3:43 5:38 17:29.91 5:38/M 12  
26 26 1228 Jordan Lahr New Haven 1:33 3:52 5:47 17:32.89 5:39/M 11  
27 27 179 Simon Derloshon Bishop Luers 1:29 3:52 5:43 17:35.01 5:40/M 10  
28 28 723 Spencer Castillo Fremont 1:26 3:46 5:44 17:37.62 5:41/M 10  
29 29 843 Jack Beauchot Heritage 1:25 3:46 5:55 17:41.56 5:42/M 10  
30 30 577 Ethan Keller Eastbrook 1:34 3:57 5:48 17:41.57 5:42/M 11  
31 31 1407 Raffi Fry Oak Hill 1:33 3:45 5:38 17:44.46 5:43/M 9  
32 32 1222 Kyle Charles New Haven 1:33 3:53 5:49 17:44.86 5:43/M 12  
33 33 579 Ben Neideck Eastbrook 1:34 3:49 5:47 17:46.69 5:44/M 9  
34 34 1032 Kent Eagleson Lakeland 1:28 3:50 5:52 17:52.62 5:46/M 11  
35 35 42 Max Hamilton Angola 1:37 3:59 5:47 17:53.51 5:46/M 9  
36 36 1408 Julian Garcia Oak Hill 1:33 3:49 5:48 17:55.62 5:47/M 10  
37 37 1659 Rob Lorch Yorktown 1:32 3:56 5:50 17:55.63 5:47/M 12  
38 38 1086 James Hovermale Marion 1:34 3:50 5:47 17:58.36 5:48/M 12  
39 39 44 Konnor Knoll Angola 1:38 3:54 5:49 18:01.88 5:49/M 9  
40 40 832 Max Wahl Hamilton Heights 1:36 3:59 5:47 18:01.89 5:49/M 12  
41 41 833 Dylan Young Hamilton Heights 1:35 3:56 5:52 18:02.04 5:49/M 12  
42 42 1031 Enrique Castro Lakeland 1:31 3:59 5:53 18:02.78 5:49/M 12  
43 43 1413 Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 1:40 3:54 5:50 18:08.54 5:51/M 9  
44 44 1409 Colin Harts Oak Hill 1:35 3:58 5:53 18:11.95 5:52/M 10  
45 45 1072 Nate Thompson Leo 1:31 3:57 5:54 18:12.37 5:52/M 11  
46 46 1059 Aj Harding Leo 1:31 3:56 5:53 18:12.96 5:52/M 10  
47 47 1219 T'Quan Bland New Haven 1:35 4:05 5:54 18:14.82 5:53/M 10  
48 48 1034 Joshua Grogg Lakeland 1:30 3:59 5:55 18:15.61 5:53/M 11  
49 49 288 Jacob Nykiel Bremen 1:29 3:54 5:52 18:17.85 5:54/M 11  
50 50 443 Matt Kennedy Columbia City 1:36 3:58 5:55 18:18.44 5:54/M 12  
51 51 50 Jp Soulliere Angola 1:37 4:00 5:50 18:18.58 5:54/M 12  
52 52 1159 Jon Tucker Mississinewa 1:35 4:01 5:44 18:22.15 5:55/M 10  
53 53 1055 Hunter Dimond Leo 1:38 4:01 5:58 18:25.47 5:56/M 10  
54 (> 7) 1403 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 1:36 3:58 6:00 18:26.57 5:57/M 9  
55 54 1660 Athi Mlungwana Yorktown 1:35 4:09 6:04 18:26.99 5:57/M 11  
56 55 726 Hayden McLatcher Fremont 1:27 3:55 6:00 18:27.22 5:57/M 10  
57 56 828 George Harden Hamilton Heights 1:40 4:07 5:58 18:27.37 5:57/M 11  
58 57 845 Jeremiah Farmer Heritage 1:30 4:01 6:02 18:29.36 5:58/M 11  
59 58 447 Nick Mills Columbia City 1:33 4:02 5:56 18:30.22 5:58/M 9  
60 59 1218 Grant Atkinson New Haven 1:34 3:58 6:04 18:36.92 6:00/M 11  
61 60 1068 Donovin Setser Leo 1:31 4:02 6:04 18:40.62 6:01/M 9  
62 (> 7) 1071 Richie Thoma Leo 1:31 4:05 6:13 18:41.23 6:02/M 12  
63 (> 7) 1415 Dylan Patuzzi Oak Hill 1:38 4:09 6:06 18:44.92 6:03/M 10  
64 61 1664 Sean Weiss Yorktown 1:33 4:00 6:04 18:45.19 6:03/M 10  
65 62 1392 Reilly Stauffer Norwell 1:36 4:09 5:59 18:46.28 6:03/M 12  
66 63 1230 Luis Saldana New Haven 1:36 3:58 6:10 18:47.18 6:04/M 9  
67 64 846 Corey Foster Heritage 1:26 4:04 6:14 18:48.25 6:04/M 10  
68 65 1158 Sam Robinson Mississinewa 1:35 4:02 6:01 18:48.44 6:04/M 12  
69 (> 7) 1414 Danny Nally Oak Hill 1:36 4:04 6:12 18:49.72 6:04/M 9  
70 66 831 Michael Tyner Hamilton Heights 1:38 4:02 6:05 18:49.97 6:04/M 12  
71 67 727 Nathan Mitgard Fremont 1:34 4:06 6:08 18:50.41 6:05/M 12  
72 68 849 Andrew Kohrman Heritage 1:31 4:07 6:08 18:51.40 6:05/M 11  
73 69 829 Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 1:40 4:02 6:04 18:51.72 6:05/M 9  
74 70 1388 Camden Lamons Norwell 1:36 4:08 6:09 18:57.27 6:07/M 9  
75 71 1085 Micah Hoeksema Marion 1:39 4:13 6:12 18:58.95 6:07/M 12  
76 72 1087 Tyler Morgan Marion 1:40 4:14 6:13 18:59.19 6:07/M 10  
77 73 853 Jacob Anderson Heritage 1:30 4:08 6:07 18:59.26 6:07/M 11  
78 (> 7) 1416 Dillon Stewart Oak Hill 1:41 4:09 6:09 18:59.73 6:07/M 11  
79 (> 7) 1058 Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 1:34 4:02 6:15 19:00.11 6:08/M 9  
80 (> 7) 1066 Cordell Neuhouser Leo 1:37 4:09 6:13 19:03.47 6:09/M 9  
81 74 45 Grant Korte Angola 1:38 4:04 6:12 19:03.53 6:09/M 10  
82 75 448 Holden Schaefer Columbia City 1:36 4:03 6:19 19:03.75 6:09/M 12  
83 76 1092 Joel Barnes Marion 1:40 4:14 6:13 19:06.81 6:10/M 10  
84 77 1384 Levi Dirig Norwell 1:36 4:15 6:16 19:07.44 6:10/M 10  
85 78 35 Nathan Bourne Angola 1:41 4:09 6:10 19:07.71 6:10/M 12  
86 79 1652 Jack Harber Yorktown 1:35 4:12 6:14 19:12.12 6:12/M 12  
87 80 290 Bobby Simons Bremen 1:37 4:09 6:15 19:12.45 6:12/M 9  
88 (> 7) 46 Jason McCarthy Angola 1:37 4:09 6:14 19:12.80 6:12/M 9  
89 (> 7) 48 Devon Ostrander Angola 1:37 4:08 6:15 19:14.15 6:12/M 10  
90 81 725 Kenny McClung Fremont 1:38 4:12 6:14 19:14.86 6:12/M 10  
91 82 1656 Wally Kern Yorktown 1:36 4:07 6:07 19:15.70 6:13/M 12  
92 (> 7) 1405 Kody Dubois Oak Hill 1:36 4:03 6:15 19:15.79 6:13/M 9  
93 83 1151 Jakob Ehmer Mississinewa 1:36 4:05 6:14 19:16.22 6:13/M 10  
94 84 1356 Spencer Hutchins Northwestern 1:33 4:10 6:27 19:18.30 6:14/M 12  
95 85 1648 Caleb Bonsack Yorktown 1:39 4:13 6:15 19:19.28 6:14/M 10  
96 86 747 Chnace Hinkle Garrett 1:32 4:16 6:20 19:19.93 6:14/M 10  
97 87 294 Aaron Young Bremen 1:40 4:22 6:14 19:23.39 6:15/M 9  
98 88 291 Luke Snyder Bremen 1:33 4:03 6:19 19:24.34 6:15/M 12  
99 (> 7) 1051 Kaleb Berghoff Leo 1:32 4:12 6:22 19:27.05 6:16/M 9  
100 89 1391 Lucas Stauffer Norwell 1:37 4:12 6:18 19:28.15 6:17/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 90 437 Tanner Clark Columbia City 1:41 4:20 6:29 19:34.78 6:19/M 10  
102 91 1359 Jacob Myers Northwestern 1:32 4:11 6:35 19:36.01 6:19/M 10  
103 92 852 Niklaus Smith Heritage 1:34 4:14 6:34 19:36.48 6:19/M 10  
104 93 753 Evan Weaver Garrett 1:38 4:10 6:28 19:37.49 6:20/M 12  
105 94 1221 Jesus Castillo New Haven 1:37 4:04 6:25 19:38.31 6:20/M 10  
106 95 1389 Austin Mounsey Norwell 1:36 4:10 6:22 19:38.33 6:20/M 10  
107 96 830 Josh Lapinski Hamilton Heights 1:40 4:07 6:16 19:39.54 6:20/M 12  
108 (> 7) 1057 Erik Fowerbaugh Leo 1:41 4:15 6:19 19:39.62 6:20/M 11  
109 (> 7) 445 Jake Matteson Columbia City 1:38 4:11 6:28 19:41.06 6:21/M 12  
110 (> 7) 1390 Kaiden Slater Norwell 1:37 4:13 6:24 19:42.59 6:21/M 9  
111 (> 7) 1226 Tyler Hiatt New Haven 1:43 4:19 6:29 19:44.61 6:22/M 9  
112 (> 7) 440 Tim Hearld Columbia City 1:37 4:22 6:27 19:48.06 6:23/M 12  
113 (> 7) 43 Chase Harris Angola 1:41 4:16 6:28 19:49.51 6:24/M 9  
114 (> 7) 1060 Zach Love Leo 1:38 4:16 6:30 19:49.58 6:24/M 12  
115 97 1549 Justin Peconga Tippecanoe Valley 1:44 4:20 6:25 19:52.24 6:25/M 10  
116 (> 7) 1061 Jeffrey Marshall Leo 1:42 4:14 6:29 19:52.54 6:25/M 10  
117 (> 7) 441 Doug Hill Columbia City 1:40 4:20 6:30 19:53.37 6:25/M 10  
118 98 295 Clayton Young Bremen 1:45 4:18 6:14 19:53.76 6:25/M 10  
119 (> 7) 444 Ashtin Lee Columbia City 1:39 4:17 6:37 19:56.07 6:26/M 12  
120 (> 7) 39 Mason Gaerte Angola 1:45 4:22 6:30 19:58.41 6:26/M 10  
121 99 1088 Thomas Schenck Marion 1:45 4:27 6:25 19:58.51 6:26/M 11  
122 (> 7) 1220 Daniel Castillo New Haven 1:39 4:22 6:40 20:02.50 6:28/M 9  
123 100 286 Logan Heller Bremen 1:44 4:25 6:24 20:03.70 6:28/M 9  
124 (> 7) 1231 Gary Schimmels New Haven 1:40 4:26 6:39 20:04.16 6:28/M 12  
125 (> 7) 1663 Isaac Smith Yorktown 1:45 4:26 6:30 20:04.31 6:28/M 12  
126 101 1033 Keaton Fleeman Lakeland 1:39 4:24 6:39 20:04.51 6:28/M 10  
127 (> 7) 1074 Jackson Werling Leo 1:38 4:17 6:32 20:04.64 6:28/M 11  
128 102 721 Caleb Brewbaker Fremont 1:42 4:31 6:37 20:04.86 6:28/M 9  
129 (> 7) 287 Kenny Hilgendorf Bremen 1:36 4:21 6:39 20:09.41 6:30/M 9  
130 (> 7) 1223 Chasen Dibattiste New Haven 1:43 4:27 6:35 20:13.81 6:31/M 10  
131 (> 7) 1404 Landon Clouser Oak Hill 1:44 4:25 6:32 20:14.33 6:32/M 10  
132 (> 7) 850 Derek Schaadt Heritage 1:30 4:16 6:45 20:18.58 6:33/M 9  
133 (> 7) 1063 Michael McHugh Leo 1:46 4:31 6:38 20:18.65 6:33/M 10  
134 103 1358 Corey Menning Northwestern 1:42 4:30 6:40 20:19.14 6:33/M 12  
135 104 183 Chase Lomont Bishop Luers 1:30 4:14 6:59 20:20.45 6:34/M 11  
136 105 176 Javier Bayouth Bishop Luers 1:34 4:20 6:45 20:20.81 6:34/M 9  
137 (> 7) 1062 Jared McHugh Leo 1:47 4:33 6:40 20:22.50 6:34/M 10  
138 106 744 Dawson Furnish Garrett 1:39 4:11 6:42 20:22.73 6:34/M 12  
139 (> 7) 442 Colyn Iden Columbia City 1:41 4:20 6:42 20:27.54 6:36/M 9  
140 107 576 Jack Hammond Eastbrook 1:48 4:33 6:47 20:29.50 6:36/M 9  
141 (> 7) 293 Evan Yoder Bremen 1:22 4:45 6:54 20:32.91 6:37/M 9  
142 (> 7) 1412 Kevin Mathias Oak Hill 1:45 4:38 6:44 20:35.00 6:38/M 11  
143 (> 7) 847 Caleb Goldsmith Heritage 1:34 4:23 6:52 20:41.44 6:40/M 11  
144 (> 7) 1075 Noah Wilder Leo 1:47 4:36 6:45 20:41.89 6:40/M 9  
145 (> 7) 1661 John Perry Yorktown 1:40 4:32 6:44 20:44.01 6:41/M 11  
146 108 1547 Jared Mikel Tippecanoe Valley 1:43 4:29 6:49 20:47.77 6:42/M 12  
147 (> 7) 1229 Kaleb Myers New Haven 1:43 4:34 6:49 20:49.49 6:43/M 11  
148 109 1550 Mitchell Smith Tippecanoe Valley 1:49 4:37 6:39 20:55.65 6:45/M 9  
149 110 184 Omar Nieto Bishop Luers 1:37 4:31 7:08 20:59.56 6:46/M 9  
150 111 1354 Mitchell Harrell Northwestern 1:34 4:35 6:55 20:59.85 6:46/M 10  
151 112 827 Jacob Glover Hamilton Heights 1:42 4:38 7:03 21:06.31 6:48/M 12  
152 (> 7) 289 Dakota Schmeltz Bremen 1:44 4:37 6:55 21:08.16 6:49/M 10  
153 113 752 Owen Walter Garrett 1:40 4:26 7:00 21:15.30 6:51/M 10  
154 (> 7) 449 Wes Story Columbia City 1:47 4:38 6:59 21:16.26 6:52/M 9  
155 114 1353 Jace Cournoyer Northwestern 1:47 4:31 6:54 21:20.02 6:53/M 9  
156 115 1544 Colt Demske Tippecanoe Valley 1:50 4:44 7:04 21:30.30 6:56/M 9  
157 (> 7) 1662 Nate Perry Yorktown 1:50 4:41 7:03 21:31.18 6:56/M 11  
158 (> 7) 1386 Andres Jara Norwell 1:41 4:50 7:24 21:33.42 6:57/M 12  
159 (> 7) 1227 Gaerin Jordan New Haven 1:40 4:24 7:15 21:33.68 6:57/M 9  
160 (> 7) 1067 Brady Scheumann Leo 1:47 4:44 7:05 21:33.70 6:57/M 11  
161 116 1084 Michael Carmona Marion 1:57 4:47 6:58 21:36.89 6:58/M 12  
162 117 748 Collin Ice Garrett 1:48 4:43 7:02 21:37.64 6:58/M 11  
163 118 1035 Deklyn Hostetler Lakeland 1:43 4:45 7:05 21:39.46 6:59/M 10  
164 119 1551 Chevy Teeter Tippecanoe Valley 1:50 4:42 7:02 21:44.43 7:01/M 10  
165 120 181 Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 1:49 4:41 7:03 21:46.14 7:01/M 9  
166 121 1546 Evan Lowman Tippecanoe Valley 1:51 4:51 7:12 21:46.61 7:01/M 10  
167 122 743 Dylan Demarco Garrett 1:55 4:50 7:10 21:47.73 7:02/M 12  
168 123 1150 Elijah Crisp Mississinewa 1:48 4:54 7:09 21:49.57 7:02/M 9  
169 (> 7) 746 Paxton Hefty Garrett 1:51 4:51 7:12 21:53.32 7:04/M 11  
170 124 729 Ben Sherbondy Fremont 1:44 4:42 7:17 21:58.85 7:05/M 11  
171 (> 7) 722 Jackson Cardoso Fremont 1:46 4:56 7:13 22:03.42 7:07/M 12  
172 (> 7) 1653 Paul Hazen Yorktown 1:51 4:43 7:16 22:04.00 7:07/M 10  
173 (> 7) 49 Jayden Pearson Angola 1:52 4:51 7:03 22:05.32 7:07/M 9  
174 (> 7) 38 Cody Close Angola 1:49 4:54 7:24 22:06.08 7:08/M 11  
175 (> 7) 180 Clay Ealey Bishop Luers 1:49 4:43 7:17 22:08.45 7:08/M 11  
176 (> 7) 1665 Thomas Wilhoite Yorktown 1:45 4:42 7:26 22:10.06 7:09/M 9  
177 (> 7) 439 Eli Fudge Columbia City 1:49 4:56 7:30 22:11.05 7:09/M 10  
178 (> 7) 1658 Paul Lee Yorktown 1:52 4:50 7:15 22:11.54 7:09/M 11  
179 (> 7) 1070 Ben Szaday Leo 1:55 4:51 7:28 22:25.53 7:14/M 9  
180 125 1548 Tristen Nuest Tippecanoe Valley 1:49 4:46 7:19 22:40.16 7:19/M 9  
181 (> 7) 187 Michael Schweller Bishop Luers 1:51 4:50 7:19 22:41.32 7:19/M 11  
182 (> 7) 1654 Colby Hopkins Yorktown 1:55 5:00 7:30 22:46.57 7:21/M 9  
183 126 1154 Elijah Harvey Mississinewa 1:51 5:01 7:37 22:47.59 7:21/M 9  
184 (> 7) 1065 Erik Mills Leo 1:55 4:43 7:21 22:49.28 7:22/M 10  
185 127 1357 Jeremy Jakes Northwestern 1:49 4:37 7:25 22:51.36 7:22/M 12  
186 (> 7) 182 Joey Klinger Bishop Luers 2:03 5:16 7:38 22:57.44 7:24/M 10  
187 (> 7) 186 Aaron Schall Bishop Luers 1:58 5:02 7:25 23:10.44 7:28/M 10  
188 (> 7) 745 Noah Hartman Garrett 1:54 4:52 7:35 23:14.59 7:30/M 12  
189 (> 7) 1406 Allen Farmer Oak Hill 2:01 5:13 7:36 23:20.28 7:32/M 10  
190 128 1156 Bryce Nash Mississinewa 1:56 5:11 7:38 23:25.58 7:33/M 9  
191 129 1361 Evan Witter Northwestern 1:58 5:12 7:34 23:25.74 7:33/M 12  
192 (> 7) 1355 Camden Hochgesang Northwestern 1:50 5:00 7:47 23:28.08 7:34/M 12  
193 (> 7) 1052 Courtland Burchfield Leo 1:58 4:58 7:42 23:32.60 7:35/M 9  
194 (> 7) 728 Wade Regadanz Fremont 1:58 5:15 7:54 23:32.70 7:35/M 12  
195 (> 7) 296 Seth Young Bremen 1:57 5:15 7:52 23:35.33 7:36/M 9  
196 (> 7) 732 Jordyn Wilson Fremont 1:58 5:15 7:54 23:54.55 7:43/M 12  
197 130 582 Austin Yeakle Eastbrook 1:55 5:20 7:57 23:57.37 7:44/M 11  
198 (> 7) 750 Karter Reinoehl Garrett 1:58 5:13 7:53 24:09.11 7:47/M 10  
199 (> 7) 751 Nicholas Shatzer Garrett 1:53 4:52 8:06 24:10.04 7:48/M 9  
200 (> 7) 1387 Jasper Kissinger Norwell 1:57 5:25 8:01 24:11.52 7:48/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
201 131 580 Jared Strand Eastbrook 1:58 5:23 8:06 24:37.55 7:56/M 11  
202 (> 7) 1655 Justin Hopkins Yorktown 1:57 5:19 7:59 24:37.79 7:56/M 12  
203 (> 7) 730 Ed Stancavage Fremont 2:05 5:09 8:03 24:37.93 7:56/M 10  
204 (> 7) 848 Sam Hetler Heritage 2:01 5:28 8:12 24:45.53 7:59/M 9  
205 (> 7) 1650 Kevin Chong Yorktown 2:07 5:40 8:17 24:47.35 8:00/M 12  
206 (> 7) 1649 Brady Bookout Yorktown 2:07 5:40 8:17 24:54.83 8:02/M 12  
207 (> 7) 844 Calvin Dornseif Heritage 2:04 5:28 8:20 25:01.24 8:04/M 9  
208 (> 7) 292 Hudson Thornton Bremen 2:01 5:35 8:57 25:55.18 8:22/M 12  
209 (> 7) 41 Clayton Greenamyer Angola 2:08 5:46 8:50 26:21.89 8:30/M 11  
210 (> 7) 1076 Michael Witte Leo 2:11 5:51 8:47 26:53.27 8:40/M 12  
211 (> 7) 1224 Lucas Didion New Haven 2:03 5:50 8:54 27:01.97 8:43/M 9  
212 (> 7) 1545 Joseph Irons Tippecanoe Valley 2:11 6:04 10:36 30:01.06 9:41/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1430 Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 1:23 3:28 5:03 15:36.06 5:02/M 12  
2 2 1247 Eric Hoffman Noblesville 1:23 3:29 5:03 15:42.94 5:04/M 12  
3 3 682 Josh Roth Fishers 1:22 3:29 5:03 15:44.29 5:05/M 12  
4 4 1610 Matthew Yoder Westview 1:23 3:28 5:03 15:49.81 5:06/M 11  
5 5 375 Carter Meyer Carroll 1:25 3:28 5:10 15:58.51 5:09/M 12  
6 6 1252 Levi Nuezerling Noblesville 1:24 3:31 5:13 16:00.49 5:10/M 12  
7 7 671 Sam Kuhn Fishers 1:24 3:32 5:15 16:04.04 5:11/M 11  
8 8 517 Jack Beakas DeKalb 1:23 3:30 5:10 16:04.99 5:11/M 12  
9 9 1608 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 1:23 3:30 5:11 16:06.40 5:12/M 11  
10 10 380 Cole Powers Carroll 1:25 3:31 5:15 16:06.88 5:12/M 10  
11 11 361 Braden Clements Carroll 1:25 3:32 5:14 16:07.04 5:12/M 12  
12 12 366 Connor Goetz Carroll 1:26 3:32 5:14 16:07.05 5:12/M 11  
13 13 393 Dawson Winters Carroll 1:25 3:32 5:14 16:07.15 5:12/M 12  
14 14 1601 Derek Miller Westview 1:23 3:30 5:15 16:12.94 5:14/M 12  
15 15 251 Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 1:28 3:35 5:21 16:22.57 5:17/M 11  
16 16 249 Ian Shaw Bloomington South 1:28 3:36 5:21 16:23.05 5:17/M 10  
17 17 386 Draven Thompson Carroll 1:25 3:32 5:15 16:24.89 5:17/M 10  
18 18 1243 Zachary Freeman Noblesville 1:24 3:33 5:22 16:26.46 5:18/M 11  
19 19 681 Brandon Reyes Fishers 1:25 3:34 5:24 16:28.99 5:19/M 11  
20 20 549 Noah Acker East Noble 1:22 3:34 5:23 16:29.25 5:19/M 12  
21 21 1609 Kent Yoder Westview 1:25 3:32 5:19 16:29.87 5:19/M 10  
22 22 1232 Justin Amburgy Noblesville 1:24 3:34 5:27 16:30.19 5:19/M 10  
23 23 1586 Dakota Thompson West Noble 1:24 3:32 5:21 16:30.22 5:19/M 10  
24 24 1579 Erick Contreras West Noble 1:26 3:34 5:23 16:32.56 5:20/M 12  
25 25 677 Ethan Meyer Fishers 1:24 3:32 5:21 16:34.94 5:21/M 10  
26 26 695 Aaron Worley Fishers 1:27 3:37 5:23 16:35.80 5:21/M 12  
27 27 678 Ashton Murray Fishers 1:34 3:43 5:24 16:41.21 5:23/M 12  
28 28 676 Alex Meyer Fishers 1:25 3:35 5:25 16:42.54 5:23/M 10  
29 (> 7) 684 Andrew Runion Fishers 1:25 3:39 5:31 16:44.50 5:24/M 12  
30 29 777 Jason Barrahona Goshen 1:24 3:37 5:25 16:45.03 5:24/M 11  
31 30 1476 Jared Chapin Riley 1:28 3:44 5:24 16:45.24 5:24/M 10  
32 31 1320 Hunter Moore Northridge 1:24 3:41 5:25 16:46.30 5:25/M 12  
33 32 1580 Justin Contreras West Noble 1:26 3:39 5:25 16:46.34 5:25/M 12  
34 (> 7) 661 Seth Foutty Fishers 1:28 3:39 5:30 16:46.49 5:25/M 12  
35 33 389 Cory Waldron Carroll 1:28 3:39 5:27 16:47.48 5:25/M 10  
36 34 940 Ryan Ruppert Homestead 1:27 3:35 5:20 16:47.98 5:25/M 10  
37 35 1313 Noah Detwiler Northridge 1:24 3:35 5:28 16:52.30 5:26/M 10  
38 36 1439 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 1:29 3:45 5:27 16:53.98 5:27/M 10  
39 37 1253 Clay Obergfell Noblesville 1:27 3:37 5:27 16:54.54 5:27/M 12  
40 (> 7) 654 Thomas Brelage Fishers 1:28 3:42 5:30 16:55.06 5:27/M 10  
41 (> 7) 372 Jack Just Carroll 1:28 3:40 5:29 16:55.35 5:27/M 11  
42 (> 7) 693 Peter Werling Fishers 1:24 3:43 5:35 16:56.57 5:28/M 12  
43 38 237 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 1:32 3:47 5:29 16:56.61 5:28/M 9  
44 39 1435 Wren Parker Pendleton Heights 1:29 3:44 5:30 16:56.81 5:28/M 12  
45 (> 7) 665 Eli Hagedorn Fishers 1:29 3:44 5:30 16:57.24 5:28/M 12  
46 40 252 Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 1:32 3:46 5:29 16:57.47 5:28/M 10  
47 41 1433 Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 1:30 3:44 5:32 16:58.39 5:28/M 10  
48 (> 7) 377 Chase Miguel Carroll 1:29 3:43 5:32 16:59.46 5:29/M 10  
49 (> 7) 662 Quintin Goldman Fishers 1:29 3:44 5:31 16:59.67 5:29/M 10  
50 42 1236 Luke Balciunas Noblesville 1:28 3:41 5:31 17:00.06 5:29/M 11  
51 (> 7) 391 Hunter Wallace Carroll 1:28 3:38 5:32 17:00.47 5:29/M 10  
52 43 1326 Logan Riffell Northridge 1:25 3:41 5:23 17:01.63 5:29/M 12  
53 44 908 Sam Dvorak Homestead       17:02.10 5:30/M 12  
54 45 1585 Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 1:26 3:38 5:34 17:02.98 5:30/M 10  
55 (> 7) 385 Will Terry Carroll 1:29 3:43 5:33 17:03.31 5:30/M 11  
56 46 1598 Abe Jones Westview 1:27 3:43 5:35 17:03.46 5:30/M 11  
57 47 482 Jonathan Gomez Concord 1:25 3:46 5:36 17:04.54 5:30/M 12  
58 48 1581 Abraham Longoria West Noble 1:27 3:42 5:34 17:05.50 5:31/M 9  
59 49 496 Luke Shoemaker Concord 1:25 3:38 5:31 17:05.54 5:31/M 10  
60 50 1172 Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon 1:30 3:45 5:31 17:06.26 5:31/M 11  
61 51 528 Evan Turner DeKalb 1:31 3:45 5:32 17:06.31 5:31/M 10  
62 52 949 James Swinehart Homestead 1:27 3:45 5:31 17:06.38 5:31/M 11  
63 53 1311 Austin Clark Northridge 1:24 3:41 5:32 17:06.73 5:31/M 11  
64 (> 7) 655 Matt Brown Fishers 1:30 3:45 5:35 17:07.60 5:31/M 11  
65 54 1125 Jonathon Groom Mishawaka 1:32 3:44 5:34 17:08.42 5:32/M 10  
66 (> 7) 384 Zachary Sorg Carroll 1:28 3:42 5:35 17:09.01 5:32/M 12  
67 (> 7) 673 Chris Laplante Fishers 1:29 3:44 5:35 17:10.54 5:32/M 11  
68 55 1246 Blake Hipkiss Noblesville 1:25 3:44 5:34 17:12.78 5:33/M 10  
69 56 136 Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 1:28 3:47 5:35 17:14.04 5:34/M 10  
70 57 1429 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 1:29 3:47 5:41 17:14.41 5:34/M 10  
71 58 799 Zach Oyer Goshen 1:26 3:43 5:38 17:16.81 5:34/M 12  
72 59 68 Justin Gephart Bellmont 1:34 3:52 5:36 17:17.12 5:35/M 11  
73 60 73 Kyle Lawson Bellmont 1:34 3:52 5:36 17:19.19 5:35/M 9  
74 61 1135 Joey Streeter Mishawaka 1:32 3:50 5:38 17:20.37 5:35/M 11  
75 62 1485 Nolan O'Rourke Riley 1:28 3:48 5:37 17:21.58 5:36/M 11  
76 63 646 Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 1:23 3:47 5:43 17:22.51 5:36/M 9  
77 64 1318 Jj King Northridge 1:26 3:47 5:35 17:22.84 5:36/M 11  
78 65 235 Lucas Coniairs Bloomington South 1:30 3:48 5:32 17:23.06 5:36/M 11  
79 66 1021 Jack Wheeler John Adams 1:31 3:55 5:39 17:24.81 5:37/M 12  
80 67 489 Luke Owings Concord 1:29 3:50 5:41 17:25.36 5:37/M 9  
81 68 1317 Christian Kauffman Northridge 1:26 3:48 5:41 17:25.78 5:37/M 11  
82 69 151 Carson Pocock Bishop Dwenger 1:31 3:52 5:36 17:26.25 5:37/M 11  
83 70 916 Zach Johnson Homestead 1:28 3:52 5:41 17:29.23 5:38/M 10  
84 (> 7) 367 Cooper Green Carroll 1:28 3:42 5:43 17:30.24 5:39/M 10  
85 (> 7) 371 Zach Ingermann Carroll 1:28 3:39 5:40 17:30.70 5:39/M 11  
86 71 1473 Isaac Baker Riley 1:34 3:47 5:33 17:30.70 5:39/M 10  
87 72 145 Michael Manning Bishop Dwenger 1:30 3:48 5:53 17:31.92 5:39/M 12  
88 73 930 Jarred Neff Homestead 1:27 3:45 5:44 17:32.05 5:39/M 9  
89 (> 7) 379 Hayden Mullett Carroll 1:33 3:44 5:42 17:32.92 5:39/M 9  
90 (> 7) 669 Daniel King Fishers 1:37 3:45 5:43 17:33.24 5:40/M 11  
91 74 904 Carter Cook Homestead 1:28 3:45 5:44 17:33.33 5:40/M 9  
92 75 76 Carson Ross Bellmont 1:33 3:56 5:44 17:33.58 5:40/M 12  
93 76 244 Josh Miller Bloomington South 1:33 3:48 5:41 17:34.12 5:40/M 9  
94 (> 7) 691 Luke Sorrell Fishers 1:31 3:51 5:43 17:34.30 5:40/M 11  
95 (> 7) 1235 Truman Angel Noblesville 1:29 3:52 5:43 17:34.58 5:40/M 11  
96 77 134 Colin Cahill Bishop Dwenger 1:33 3:52 5:46 17:34.97 5:40/M 11  
97 78 1492 Josh Toppen Riley 1:27 3:49 5:40 17:35.18 5:40/M 12  
98 (> 7) 1239 Jack Commeville Noblesville 1:31 3:53 5:40 17:35.67 5:40/M 11  
99 79 551 Seth Gorski East Noble 1:29 3:51 5:47 17:37.79 5:41/M 12  
100 80 1015 Momin Mirza John Adams 1:33 3:55 5:42 17:38.69 5:41/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 81 913 Bailey Green Homestead 1:27 3:48 5:48 17:40.04 5:42/M 12  
102 82 241 Matt Kawanishi Bloomington South 1:35 3:52 5:43 17:40.12 5:42/M 10  
103 (> 7) 233 Aero Bosley Bloomington South 1:35 3:57 5:46 17:40.53 5:42/M 12  
104 83 1205 Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 1:36 3:58 5:45 17:40.78 5:42/M 10  
105 84 1578 Aden Burke West Noble 1:31 3:53 5:46 17:42.24 5:43/M 11  
106 (> 7) 927 Jarrett Miller Homestead 1:28 3:47 5:49 17:42.33 5:43/M 12  
107 85 1018 Logan Reimbold-Thomas John Adams 1:32 3:55 5:43 17:42.59 5:43/M 11  
108 86 66 Jacob Corral Bellmont 1:35 3:52 5:46 17:42.95 5:43/M 12  
109 (> 7) 368 Zayaan Habib Carroll 1:36 4:00 5:45 17:43.17 5:43/M 9  
110 87 64 Emerson Brown Bellmont 1:35 3:56 5:44 17:43.19 5:43/M 10  
111 88 1596 Carson Eash Westview 1:26 3:44 5:43 17:44.29 5:43/M 11  
112 89 1582 Nathan Mast West Noble 1:31 3:55 5:47 17:45.28 5:44/M 9  
113 90 1186 Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon 1:36 3:59 5:39 17:46.29 5:44/M 9  
114 91 1173 Timothy Broaders Mt. Vernon 1:37 3:59 5:46 17:46.58 5:44/M 11  
115 92 77 Nevin Ryan Bellmont 1:39 4:03 5:47 17:47.30 5:44/M 10  
116 93 69 Austin Heckert Bellmont 1:35 3:56 5:45 17:47.39 5:44/M 12  
117 94 1137 Dylan Williams Mishawaka 1:34 3:58 5:48 17:48.06 5:45/M 10  
118 95 801 Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 1:33 3:59 5:49 17:48.26 5:45/M 10  
119 96 1604 Martin Miller Westview 1:26 3:45 5:54 17:48.60 5:45/M 9  
120 (> 7) 1258 Jaden Wills Noblesville 1:37 3:52 5:42 17:49.89 5:45/M 11  
121 (> 7) 672 Sean Kurtock Fishers 1:36 3:53 5:47 17:50.76 5:45/M 11  
122 (> 7) 666 Jared Halamka Fishers 1:38 3:57 5:53 17:51.86 5:45/M 10  
123 (> 7) 250 Matt Shishman Bloomington South 1:36 3:56 5:50 17:52.44 5:46/M 11  
124 97 162 Isaiah Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 1:31 3:52 5:39 17:52.60 5:46/M 10  
125 (> 7) 1245 Nasser Hegar Noblesville 1:30 3:53 5:48 17:53.10 5:46/M 11  
126 98 475 David Arvidson Concord 1:31 4:02 5:54 17:54.10 5:46/M 11  
127 99 1210 Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 1:37 3:57 5:39 17:54.21 5:46/M 11  
128 100 515 Clayton Adams DeKalb 1:33 3:58 5:55 17:54.59 5:46/M 9  
129 (> 7) 240 Dawson Hood Bloomington South 1:26 3:36 5:36 17:55.11 5:47/M 12  
130 (> 7) 1587 Michael Weaver West Noble 1:31 3:54 5:47 17:55.15 5:47/M 9  
131 (> 7) 231 Tate Blackketter Bloomington South 1:36 3:53 5:49 17:55.17 5:47/M 12  
132 (> 7) 670 Jack Kinsel Fishers 1:37 3:51 5:46 17:55.74 5:47/M 11  
133 (> 7) 243 Davin Miller Bloomington South 1:33 3:54 5:46 17:56.17 5:47/M 11  
134 (> 7) 1606 Dylan Nowicki Westview 1:39 3:59 5:49 17:56.96 5:47/M 9  
135 101 808 Irving Suarez Goshen 1:31 3:54 5:48 17:57.14 5:47/M 12  
136 102 557 Austin Liepe East Noble 1:33 3:56 5:48 17:58.12 5:48/M 9  
137 103 1174 Alex Carver Mt. Vernon 1:38 4:03 5:47 17:58.48 5:48/M 11  
138 104 1126 Brant Hoggatt Mishawaka 1:44 4:02 5:50 17:59.73 5:48/M 12  
139 105 494 Nikolas Schraw Concord 1:33 3:57 5:48 18:00.27 5:48/M 11  
140 (> 7) 687 Ben Schwartz Fishers 1:35 3:53 5:47 18:00.32 5:48/M 9  
141 106 553 Fernando Herrera East Noble 1:34 3:53 5:46 18:00.75 5:48/M 11  
142 107 1132 Casey Quintana Mishawaka 1:34 4:04 5:58 18:01.72 5:49/M 9  
143 (> 7) 658 Hunter Christy Fishers 1:34 3:51 5:49 18:01.76 5:49/M 10  
144 (> 7) 941 Eduardo Santoscoy Homestead 1:30 3:53 5:51 18:02.14 5:49/M 10  
145 108 1316 Jon Eichstadt Northridge 1:29 3:53 5:55 18:02.26 5:49/M 9  
146 109 1188 Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon 1:39 4:02 5:46 18:02.38 5:49/M 10  
147 110 497 Jose Sosa Concord 1:30 4:01 5:54 18:02.55 5:49/M 11  
148 (> 7) 1595 Luke Borror Westview 1:27 3:46 5:53 18:03.18 5:49/M 10  
149 (> 7) 232 Tyce Bomba Bloomington South 1:38 4:01 5:48 18:03.45 5:49/M 10  
150 111 1475 Ricardo Carbajal Riley 1:33 4:02 5:50 18:04.51 5:50/M 12  
151 112 805 Jonathon Snyder Goshen 1:35 4:01 5:55 18:05.51 5:50/M 10  
152 113 1129 Joseph McIntire Mishawaka 1:32 3:51 5:49 18:05.72 5:50/M 12  
153 (> 7) 1329 Zach Smaka Northridge 1:30 3:58 5:54 18:06.04 5:50/M 9  
154 114 780 Sergei Culp Goshen 1:29 3:53 5:47 18:06.10 5:50/M 12  
155 115 1139 John Zylstra Mishawaka 1:38 4:05 5:50 18:06.34 5:50/M 11  
156 116 1441 Jayden Winning Pendleton Heights 1:32 3:59 5:51 18:06.35 5:50/M 10  
157 (> 7) 653 Jake Brattain Fishers 1:35 3:54 5:52 18:06.54 5:50/M 10  
158 (> 7) 253 Matt Arnold Bloomington South 1:40 4:04 5:53 18:07.15 5:51/M 9  
159 117 148 Andy Myers Bishop Dwenger 1:36 3:57 5:55 18:07.22 5:51/M 10  
160 118 133 Keaton Broerman Bishop Dwenger 1:33 3:54 5:59 18:08.17 5:51/M 10  
161 (> 7) 156 Andrew Reiling Bishop Dwenger 1:38 3:58 5:57 18:08.21 5:51/M 10  
162 119 1481 Bailey Harris Riley 1:36 4:00 5:53 18:10.23 5:52/M 10  
163 120 778 Brian Crain Goshen 1:44 4:01 5:46 18:11.64 5:52/M 12  
164 121 1493 Alex Walters Riley 1:39 4:07 5:51 18:12.15 5:52/M 12  
165 (> 7) 935 Austin Richards Homestead 1:34 4:00 5:57 18:12.44 5:52/M 9  
166 122 1428 Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 1:33 4:02 5:57 18:13.03 5:53/M 10  
167 (> 7) 674 Nicholas Lukac Fishers 1:36 3:55 5:56 18:13.23 5:53/M 9  
168 (> 7) 394 Andrew Zehr Carroll 1:34 3:54 6:03 18:14.27 5:53/M 12  
169 (> 7) 80 Lance Williamson Bellmont 1:41 4:05 5:54 18:14.51 5:53/M 11  
170 (> 7) 1244 Braedon Gossard Noblesville 1:38 3:57 5:56 18:15.16 5:53/M 10  
171 123 495 Tyler Schwartz Concord 1:33 4:05 6:00 18:16.15 5:54/M 12  
172 (> 7) 234 Mitchell Clarke Bloomington South 1:36 3:56 5:52 18:16.53 5:54/M 10  
173 (> 7) 499 Noah Wright Concord 1:33 3:57 5:54 18:16.64 5:54/M 9  
174 124 1179 Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon 1:38 4:05 5:58 18:17.11 5:54/M 11  
175 (> 7) 1607 Anthony Schwartz Westview 1:31 4:00 5:55 18:17.20 5:54/M 9  
176 (> 7) 360 Samuel Burchett Carroll 1:38 3:57 5:54 18:18.25 5:54/M 11  
177 (> 7) 907 Jake Dunn Homestead 1:34 3:59 5:58 18:18.70 5:54/M 11  
178 (> 7) 1322 Shrey Patel Northridge 1:29 3:55 5:58 18:19.07 5:55/M 10  
179 (> 7) 70 Blaine Johnson Bellmont 1:38 4:08 5:57 18:21.07 5:55/M 9  
180 (> 7) 928 Joe Moore Homestead 1:34 4:01 5:56 18:21.59 5:55/M 10  
181 (> 7) 79 Riley Stetler Bellmont 1:42 4:08 5:56 18:22.31 5:55/M 12  
182 (> 7) 1599 Mason Jones Westview 1:28 4:02 6:00 18:22.74 5:55/M 11  
183 (> 7) 1330 Nathan Williams Northridge 1:30 4:01 6:01 18:23.14 5:56/M 12  
184 (> 7) 947 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 1:47 4:09 5:49 18:23.39 5:56/M 9  
185 (> 7) 657 Craig Chandler Fishers 1:37 4:07 5:57 18:25.35 5:56/M 12  
186 (> 7) 924 Jackson McClain Homestead 1:39 4:04 5:57 18:25.77 5:56/M 9  
187 (> 7) 369 Ryan Haffner Carroll 1:37 4:01 6:02 18:26.34 5:57/M 12  
188 (> 7) 247 Alan Morris Bloomington South 1:40 4:03 5:54 18:26.74 5:57/M 10  
189 (> 7) 1321 Tyler Overmyer Northridge 1:30 3:59 6:01 18:27.23 5:57/M 11  
190 (> 7) 102 Chris Raines Bishop Dwenger 1:37 4:01 5:59 18:27.72 5:57/M 10  
191 (> 7) 135 Alex Campbell Bishop Dwenger 1:35 4:00 6:02 18:27.98 5:57/M 11  
192 (> 7) 656 Zach Bryan Fishers 1:35 4:05 6:04 18:28.10 5:57/M 12  
193 (> 7) 1422 Seth Cleicht Pendleton Heights 1:32 4:03 6:01 18:28.53 5:57/M 10  
194 (> 7) 71 Kole Kelley Bellmont 1:41 4:08 5:57 18:28.62 5:57/M 12  
195 125 559 James Moore East Noble 1:34 3:59 6:00 18:29.14 5:58/M 11  
196 (> 7) 912 Dominic Gery Homestead 1:42 4:11 6:04 18:30.91 5:58/M 9  
197 (> 7) 392 Henry Wellman Carroll 1:40 4:02 5:53 18:31.90 5:58/M 9  
198 (> 7) 915 Isaac Hunter Homestead 1:38 4:02 6:00 18:32.01 5:59/M 9  
199 (> 7) 776 Angel Arreola Goshen 1:41 4:02 5:53 18:33.48 5:59/M 10  
200 (> 7) 1488 Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 1:40 4:02 6:02 18:33.80 5:59/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
201 126 632 Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 1:33 4:02 6:01 18:33.89 5:59/M 10  
202 127 1007 Vincent Calhoun John Adams 1:35 4:07 6:05 18:34.77 5:59/M 10  
203 (> 7) 376 Logan Meyer Carroll 1:40 4:04 6:03 18:34.87 5:59/M 10  
204 (> 7) 910 Benjamin Falloon Homestead 1:38 4:00 5:55 18:35.16 6:00/M 11  
205 (> 7) 1136 Vincent Streeter Mishawaka 1:44 4:05 5:56 18:35.24 6:00/M 12  
206 (> 7) 242 Caleb Miller Bloomington South 1:34 4:02 6:00 18:36.07 6:00/M 11  
207 (> 7) 142 Tommy Koehl Bishop Dwenger 1:40 4:09 6:00 18:36.82 6:00/M 10  
208 128 554 Nic Hoy East Noble 1:37 4:04 6:05 18:37.42 6:00/M 11  
209 (> 7) 236 Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 1:44 4:13 6:05 18:39.42 6:01/M 9  
210 (> 7) 157 Josh Schipper Bishop Dwenger 1:38 4:04 5:57 18:42.26 6:02/M 10  
211 (> 7) 679 Aathreya Murthy Fishers 1:40 4:05 6:00 18:42.67 6:02/M 9  
212 (> 7) 238 Tanner Gilpin Bloomington South 1:39 4:04 5:59 18:44.21 6:03/M 12  
213 (> 7) 153 Matthias Post Bishop Dwenger 1:36 4:04 6:09 18:45.38 6:03/M 10  
214 129 635 Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 1:25 4:05 6:05 18:45.59 6:03/M 9  
215 130 1203 Tariq Bell Muncie Central 1:38 4:08 6:05 18:45.62 6:03/M 12  
216 (> 7) 1431 Joseph King Pendleton Heights 1:42 4:08 6:11 18:45.75 6:03/M 9  
217 (> 7) 954 Logan Weaver Homestead 1:41 4:03 5:59 18:46.42 6:03/M 9  
218 (> 7) 1312 Alex Cranston Northridge 1:30 4:02 6:06 18:46.67 6:03/M 10  
219 (> 7) 694 Jack Wittrock Fishers 1:38 4:04 6:03 18:47.00 6:04/M 10  
220 131 516 Matt Anderson DeKalb 1:44 4:13 6:06 18:47.47 6:04/M 10  
221 132 520 Trevor Bell DeKalb 1:35 4:03 6:03 18:47.69 6:04/M 12  
222 (> 7) 1477 Cory Charles Riley 1:42 4:09 6:04 18:48.09 6:04/M 12  
223 (> 7) 943 Jack Schoff Homestead 1:42 4:03 6:09 18:48.11 6:04/M 10  
224 133 639 Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 1:39 4:01 6:12 18:48.30 6:04/M 10  
225 (> 7) 1479 Aaron Denzer Riley 1:40 4:06 6:02 18:48.66 6:04/M 12  
226 134 1505 Evan Walda South Side 1:33 4:12 6:14 18:49.38 6:04/M 9  
227 (> 7) 1240 Nick Dombroski Noblesville 1:37 4:03 6:13 18:49.97 6:04/M 10  
228 (> 7) 683 Gavin Rue Fishers 1:30 3:55 6:05 18:50.01 6:05/M 12  
229 (> 7) 485 Aaron Lopez Concord 1:36 4:11 6:06 18:50.56 6:05/M 11  
230 135 1185 Cody Pasma Mt. Vernon 1:35 3:53 5:54 18:51.59 6:05/M 11  
231 (> 7) 365 Seth Ernest Carroll 1:38 4:06 6:17 18:51.66 6:05/M 11  
232 (> 7) 1605 Avery Niccum Westview 1:41 4:06 6:04 18:51.83 6:05/M 9  
233 (> 7) 1192 Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon 1:38 4:06 6:06 18:52.03 6:05/M 9  
234 (> 7) 1597 Gaige Hicks Westview 1:31 4:02 6:14 18:52.68 6:05/M 10  
235 (> 7) 1310 Justin Ayres Northridge 1:32 4:01 6:03 18:53.32 6:05/M 12  
236 (> 7) 1177 Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon 1:39 4:10 6:13 18:53.34 6:05/M 10  
237 (> 7) 1127 Adam Landgrebe Mishawaka 1:48 4:22 6:10 18:54.29 6:06/M 11  
238 (> 7) 1332 Ben Zuercher Northridge 1:32 4:02 6:11 18:54.29 6:06/M 12  
239 136 522 Clayton George DeKalb 1:42 4:17 6:08 18:55.64 6:06/M 10  
240 (> 7) 363 Tim Derose Carroll 1:36 4:00 6:05 18:56.13 6:06/M 9  
241 (> 7) 159 Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 1:34 4:03 6:05 18:56.68 6:06/M 9  
242 (> 7) 1234 Willam Anderson Noblesville 1:29 4:12 6:14 18:56.97 6:06/M 12  
243 (> 7) 141 Jason Kochanski Bishop Dwenger 1:35 4:04 6:09 18:58.15 6:07/M 9  
244 137 563 Tyler Stinson East Noble 1:42 4:14 6:13 18:59.19 6:07/M 9  
245 (> 7) 1331 Kyle Wilson Northridge 1:44 4:07 6:12 19:00.06 6:08/M 11  
246 (> 7) 664 Daniel Hagedorn Fishers 1:43 4:10 6:11 19:00.93 6:08/M 11  
247 (> 7) 783 Nate Ganger Goshen 1:40 4:10 6:12 19:00.95 6:08/M 12  
248 (> 7) 692 Roman Strobel Fishers 1:40 4:07 6:12 19:02.65 6:08/M 10  
249 (> 7) 487 Gama Montiel Concord 1:37 4:19 6:12 19:03.77 6:09/M 10  
250 (> 7) 1437 Nate Spencer Pendleton Heights 1:43 4:12 6:08 19:06.53 6:10/M 9  
251 (> 7) 1248 Ethan Holland Noblesville 1:37 4:02 6:13 19:07.36 6:10/M 11  
252 138 638 Josh Ekema Elkhart Memorial 1:37 4:11 6:13 19:08.73 6:10/M 10  
253 (> 7) 1250 Seth Koszyk Noblesville 1:29 3:57 6:11 19:09.28 6:11/M 9  
254 (> 7) 901 Walker Carroll Homestead 1:35 4:02 6:09 19:09.42 6:11/M 11  
255 139 526 Zack Seiler DeKalb 1:43 4:16 6:09 19:09.88 6:11/M 10  
256 (> 7) 660 Jack D'Amico Fishers 1:39 4:13 6:19 19:10.79 6:11/M 12  
257 (> 7) 939 Jacob Rulli Homestead 1:38 4:11 6:14 19:11.18 6:11/M 12  
258 (> 7) 1603 Marcus Miller Westview 1:34 4:04 6:19 19:11.38 6:11/M 10  
259 (> 7) 382 Wyatt Schroeder Carroll 1:39 4:00 6:11 19:11.60 6:11/M 9  
260 (> 7) 230 Jack Bettencourt Bloomington South 1:44 4:15 6:16 19:11.72 6:11/M 10  
261 (> 7) 809 Giovani Teran Goshen 1:43 4:17 6:20 19:11.99 6:11/M 10  
262 (> 7) 75 Gavin Roeder Bellmont 1:49 4:20 6:14 19:14.47 6:12/M 10  
263 (> 7) 1419 Drew Barkdull Pendleton Heights 1:44 4:15 6:12 19:15.53 6:13/M 12  
264 (> 7) 804 Chris Sanchez Goshen 1:46 4:14 6:11 19:15.81 6:13/M 11  
265 (> 7) 474 Brandon Alley Concord 1:44 4:20 6:17 19:17.18 6:13/M 12  
266 (> 7) 518 Harrison Beard DeKalb 1:46 4:14 6:10 19:17.46 6:13/M 9  
267 (> 7) 788 Shawn Gulec Goshen 1:46 4:20 6:14 19:18.47 6:14/M 9  
268 (> 7) 1474 Jacob Barrow Riley 1:46 4:19 6:25 19:18.93 6:14/M 9  
269 (> 7) 651 Drew Bicknell Fishers 1:44 4:12 6:14 19:19.04 6:14/M 9  
270 (> 7) 1128 Brandon Lighty Mishawaka 1:44 4:06 6:13 19:20.18 6:14/M 12  
271 140 633 Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 1:42 4:15 6:16 19:20.91 6:14/M 9  
272 (> 7) 560 Justin Ramsay East Noble 1:36 4:06 6:15 19:25.79 6:16/M 12  
273 (> 7) 937 Vince Rosales Homestead 1:41 4:07 6:24 19:26.21 6:16/M 12  
274 141 634 Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial 1:39 4:18 6:21 19:27.52 6:16/M 11  
275 (> 7) 364 Harrison Dinius Carroll 1:36 4:01 6:29 19:28.21 6:17/M 9  
276 (> 7) 383 Grant Smith Carroll 1:44 4:17 6:26 19:28.40 6:17/M 12  
277 (> 7) 1121 Ethan Byrd Mishawaka 1:42 4:07 6:11 19:28.77 6:17/M 10  
278 (> 7) 1328 Wyatt Simmons Northridge 1:45 4:18 6:24 19:29.56 6:17/M 9  
279 (> 7) 1180 Benjamin Labelle Mt. Vernon 1:41 4:21 6:18 19:30.87 6:17/M 10  
280 (> 7) 798 Sam Miller Goshen 1:49 4:25 6:22 19:31.05 6:18/M 10  
281 (> 7) 1241 Brendon Donnelly Noblesville 1:41 4:19 6:24 19:34.06 6:19/M 10  
282 142 1212 Robert Thomma Muncie Central 1:42 4:16 6:21 19:34.87 6:19/M 9  
283 143 1019 Teo Reimbold-Thomas John Adams 1:43 4:25 6:20 19:35.01 6:19/M 9  
284 (> 7) 370 Carson Harmon Carroll 1:45 4:06 6:19 19:36.02 6:19/M 9  
285 (> 7) 795 Daniel Hidalgo Goshen 1:43 4:18 6:23 19:36.09 6:19/M 10  
286 (> 7) 948 Ezra Suozzi Homestead 1:41 4:03 6:15 19:37.70 6:20/M 11  
287 (> 7) 1187 Cole Shaffer Mt. Vernon 1:44 4:19 6:19 19:38.01 6:20/M 10  
288 (> 7) 1182 Martin McConnell Mt. Vernon 1:44 4:20 6:22 19:38.32 6:20/M 10  
289 144 1016 Kierran O'Brien John Adams 1:37 4:14 6:25 19:38.61 6:20/M 10  
290 (> 7) 1484 Noel Jaworski Riley 1:42 4:16 6:24 19:39.31 6:20/M 10  
291 145 1273 Dylan Delong North Side 1:34 4:11 6:31 19:40.89 6:21/M 10  
292 (> 7) 922 Jacob Maggart Homestead 1:47 4:21 6:22 19:41.39 6:21/M 10  
293 (> 7) 72 Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 1:52 4:30 6:27 19:41.80 6:21/M 9  
294 (> 7) 1491 Lucas Tobolski Riley 1:43 4:14 6:25 19:41.85 6:21/M 12  
295 (> 7) 630 Christian Banuelos Elkhart Memorial 1:40 4:12 6:27 19:42.17 6:21/M 9  
296 (> 7) 794 Griffin Hetler Goshen 1:48 4:19 6:26 19:44.32 6:22/M 9  
297 (> 7) 690 Trent Snyder Fishers 1:38 4:11 6:25 19:44.40 6:22/M 12  
298 (> 7) 1426 Adam Fonacier Pendleton Heights 1:46 4:24 6:25 19:45.26 6:22/M 12  
299 (> 7) 477 Tyler Castillo Concord 1:39 4:04 6:26 19:45.68 6:22/M 10  
300 146 1278 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle North Side 1:41 4:18 6:30 19:45.73 6:22/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1602 Jeremy Miller Westview 1:39 4:10 6:32 19:46.21 6:23/M 9  
302 (> 7) 1440 Bret Watson Pendleton Heights 1:41 4:12 6:42 19:47.63 6:23/M 10  
303 (> 7) 491 Richard Pietrariu Concord 1:45 4:27 6:28 19:47.79 6:23/M 9  
304 (> 7) 637 Josh Dibley Elkhart Memorial 1:47 4:20 6:25 19:49.72 6:24/M 9  
305 (> 7) 65 Ethan Corral Bellmont 1:52 4:31 6:22 19:49.95 6:24/M 9  
306 (> 7) 160 Joseph Straley Bishop Dwenger 1:39 4:02 6:37 19:50.47 6:24/M 10  
307 (> 7) 1190 Alex Tharp Mt. Vernon 1:40 4:13 6:19 19:51.02 6:24/M 10  
308 (> 7) 689 Sean Simpson Fishers 1:41 4:22 6:28 19:51.18 6:24/M 9  
309 (> 7) 920 Cameron Kruger Homestead 1:47 4:13 6:29 19:51.20 6:24/M 11  
310 (> 7) 675 Will McLaren Fishers 1:41 4:10 6:26 19:51.61 6:24/M 12  
311 (> 7) 527 Jaret Thompson DeKalb 1:45 4:19 6:32 19:53.70 6:25/M 10  
312 (> 7) 478 Juan Delgado Concord 1:45 4:30 6:29 19:53.80 6:25/M 10  
313 (> 7) 483 Luis Herrera Concord 1:42 4:23 6:31 19:55.25 6:25/M 11  
314 (> 7) 1138 Ashton Zent Mishawaka 1:49 4:30 6:27 19:55.33 6:25/M 10  
315 (> 7) 1327 Jared Schwartz Northridge 1:47 4:38 6:20 19:55.38 6:25/M 9  
316 (> 7) 144 John Landrigan Bishop Dwenger 1:37 4:09 6:32 19:57.32 6:26/M 11  
317 (> 7) 143 Kevin Lamaster Bishop Dwenger 1:40 4:13 6:36 19:57.68 6:26/M 12  
318 (> 7) 1423 Austin Davis Pendleton Heights 1:46 4:28 6:35 19:57.69 6:26/M 9  
319 147 1207 A.j. Martinez Muncie Central 1:42 4:20 6:33 19:59.41 6:27/M 9  
320 (> 7) 488 Noah Nisen Concord 1:37 4:12 6:36 19:59.77 6:27/M 12  
321 (> 7) 1421 Nolan Cauley Pendleton Heights 1:42 4:20 6:33 20:00.74 6:27/M 12  
322 (> 7) 490 Jesus Perez Concord 1:43 4:18 6:26 20:04.21 6:28/M 12  
323 (> 7) 556 Ben Kline East Noble 1:45 4:20 6:33 20:05.85 6:29/M 12  
324 (> 7) 1183 Joshua Meenan Mt. Vernon 1:45 4:25 6:31 20:06.37 6:29/M 10  
325 (> 7) 1122 Abraham Cannon Mishawaka 1:46 4:29 6:31 20:07.47 6:29/M 9  
326 (> 7) 645 Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 1:35 4:17 6:35 20:08.10 6:30/M 10  
327 148 1009 Mahalha Chalulu John Adams 1:47 4:28 6:35 20:10.07 6:30/M 11  
328 (> 7) 161 Alex Trahin Bishop Dwenger 1:46 4:13 6:32 20:11.10 6:31/M 10  
329 (> 7) 931 Nathan Neuenschwander Homestead 1:47 4:25 6:30 20:12.04 6:31/M 10  
330 (> 7) 67 Gonzalo Garcia Bellmont 1:51 4:31 6:29 20:13.62 6:31/M 12  
331 (> 7) 953 Cory Tranter Homestead 1:47 4:23 6:32 20:14.77 6:32/M 11  
332 149 1211 Matthew Thomma Muncie Central 1:53 4:27 6:38 20:14.98 6:32/M 11  
333 (> 7) 1011 Ben Fecher John Adams 1:43 4:22 6:26 20:16.07 6:32/M 11  
334 150 1206 John Gallatin Muncie Central 1:44 4:20 6:36 20:16.57 6:32/M 11  
335 (> 7) 934 Peyton Ratliff Homestead 1:49 4:25 6:35 20:17.07 6:33/M 11  
336 (> 7) 952 Carson Tranter Homestead 1:47 4:29 6:29 20:18.14 6:33/M 9  
337 (> 7) 1178 Colby Johnson Mt. Vernon 1:44 4:20 6:41 20:18.55 6:33/M 9  
338 (> 7) 946 John Smith Homestead 1:44 4:16 6:38 20:19.45 6:33/M 12  
339 (> 7) 1577 Alan Abad West Noble 1:48 4:36 6:30 20:20.35 6:34/M 9  
340 (> 7) 358 David Bassett Carroll 1:43 4:26 6:47 20:21.99 6:34/M 12  
341 (> 7) 146 Patrick McMasters Bishop Dwenger 1:46 4:29 6:40 20:22.78 6:34/M 11  
342 151 1504 Mikah Searfoss South Side 1:41 4:22 6:45 20:23.38 6:35/M 9  
343 (> 7) 811 Daniel Welling Goshen 1:50 4:36 6:33 20:23.51 6:35/M 9  
344 (> 7) 1584 Thomas Sheeley West Noble 1:54 4:32 6:29 20:24.10 6:35/M 9  
345 (> 7) 524 Seth Knepper DeKalb 1:44 4:20 6:45 20:24.27 6:35/M 11  
346 (> 7) 1130 Jax Ohda Mishawaka 1:48 4:33 6:30 20:24.36 6:35/M 10  
347 (> 7) 1483 Spencer Houghton Riley 1:46 4:31 6:42 20:24.50 6:35/M 9  
348 (> 7) 1427 Noah Garris Pendleton Heights 1:44 4:26 6:38 20:25.78 6:35/M 12  
349 (> 7) 1420 Casey Brown Pendleton Heights 1:46 4:29 6:38 20:26.05 6:35/M 9  
350 (> 7) 357 Jeremy Ashton Carroll 1:48 4:25 6:37 20:26.09 6:35/M 9  
351 (> 7) 558 Austinn McCulloch East Noble 1:52 4:34 6:33 20:28.97 6:36/M 12  
352 (> 7) 562 Sam Sibert East Noble 1:51 4:35 6:32 20:29.33 6:36/M 9  
353 (> 7) 785 Ben Good-Elliott Goshen 1:49 4:34 6:44 20:32.78 6:37/M 11  
354 (> 7) 1131 Christian Pletcher Mishawaka 1:56 4:43 6:41 20:33.23 6:38/M 9  
355 (> 7) 686 Nick Ryan Fishers 1:42 4:17 6:48 20:33.32 6:38/M 10  
356 (> 7) 900 Reed Burton Homestead 1:48 4:25 6:43 20:33.67 6:38/M 10  
357 (> 7) 919 Chase King Homestead 1:47 4:26 6:40 20:33.94 6:38/M 10  
358 (> 7) 1486 Ryan Phelan Riley 1:45 4:24 6:42 20:35.11 6:38/M 10  
359 (> 7) 643 Bryan Solano Elkhart Memorial 1:47 4:27 6:41 20:35.32 6:38/M 10  
360 152 1281 Drake Roop North Side 1:40 4:20 6:44 20:36.18 6:39/M 12  
361 153 1277 Stephen Kimani North Side 1:37 4:26 6:43 20:36.87 6:39/M 9  
362 (> 7) 138 Daniel Gonzalez Bishop Dwenger 1:48 4:39 6:51 20:37.38 6:39/M 10  
363 (> 7) 132 Michael Barton Bishop Dwenger 1:51 4:34 6:47 20:38.21 6:39/M 10  
364 (> 7) 493 Garrett Roberts Concord 1:48 4:34 6:54 20:39.43 6:40/M 11  
365 (> 7) 942 Eric Schlutz Homestead 1:43 4:12 6:43 20:39.68 6:40/M 12  
366 (> 7) 1425 Blake Fesler Pendleton Heights 1:46 4:31 6:54 20:40.52 6:40/M 11  
367 (> 7) 140 Ben Howe Bishop Dwenger 1:40 4:25 6:51 20:40.62 6:40/M 12  
368 (> 7) 147 Ben Miles Bishop Dwenger 1:37 4:10 6:59 20:43.29 6:41/M 10  
369 (> 7) 1600 Matthew Jones Westview 1:43 4:29 6:44 20:44.57 6:41/M 10  
370 (> 7) 155 Ron Record Bishop Dwenger 1:49 4:40 6:44 20:46.23 6:42/M 10  
371 (> 7) 476 Yeral Carrasco Concord 1:47 4:24 6:48 20:46.38 6:42/M 12  
372 (> 7) 1008 Conor Campbell John Adams 1:39 4:23 6:51 20:49.57 6:43/M 12  
373 (> 7) 923 Blake Mast Homestead 1:49 4:33 6:49 20:49.65 6:43/M 9  
374 (> 7) 685 Luke Russell Fishers 1:51 4:40 6:51 20:50.04 6:43/M 9  
375 (> 7) 1478 Blake Crothers Riley 1:53 4:39 6:51 20:50.29 6:43/M 9  
376 (> 7) 152 Patrick Podlaski Bishop Dwenger 1:48 4:38 6:52 20:50.59 6:43/M 10  
377 (> 7) 803 Jonas Rico Goshen 1:47 4:36 6:49 20:50.66 6:43/M 10  
378 (> 7) 1010 Jimmy Dang John Adams 1:45 4:33 6:53 20:50.86 6:43/M 11  
379 (> 7) 525 Nick Salisbury DeKalb 1:45 4:22 6:50 20:52.81 6:44/M 10  
380 (> 7) 903 Andrew Conarty Homestead 1:52 4:37 6:49 20:52.95 6:44/M 9  
381 (> 7) 359 Ethan Brimhall Carroll 1:46 4:28 7:00 20:54.50 6:45/M 10  
382 (> 7) 641 Ryan Rodman Elkhart Memorial 1:45 4:28 6:45 20:54.60 6:45/M 11  
383 (> 7) 373 Allen Mason Carroll 1:46 4:25 7:00 20:55.89 6:45/M 9  
384 (> 7) 667 Tommy Hoy Fishers 1:46 4:36 6:50 20:58.07 6:46/M 12  
385 (> 7) 1487 Chris Piechocki Riley 1:43 4:31 6:58 20:58.55 6:46/M 10  
386 (> 7) 688 Xavier Semona Fishers 1:52 4:40 6:58 20:59.39 6:46/M 11  
387 (> 7) 1424 Trever Ellyson Pendleton Heights 1:47 4:43 6:53 21:02.11 6:47/M 10  
388 (> 7) 498 Brandon Wise Concord 1:47 4:32 7:00 21:02.30 6:47/M 9  
389 (> 7) 1583 Ryan Reyes West Noble 1:54 4:46 6:49 21:03.18 6:47/M 9  
390 154 1274 David Haltom North Side 1:43 4:32 7:07 21:03.60 6:47/M 11  
391 (> 7) 786 Levi Graber Goshen 1:58 4:46 7:05 21:04.23 6:48/M 9  
392 (> 7) 63 Ryan Boyle Bellmont 1:51 4:32 6:39 21:04.63 6:48/M 11  
393 (> 7) 1432 Jace Longere Pendleton Heights 1:50 4:40 6:52 21:05.12 6:48/M 10  
394 (> 7) 779 Payton Crume Goshen 1:52 4:39 6:56 21:06.49 6:48/M 10  
395 (> 7) 150 Jacob Parsons Bishop Dwenger 1:52 4:36 6:54 21:09.75 6:49/M 9  
396 (> 7) 914 Spencer Hoff Homestead 1:49 4:33 6:53 21:11.14 6:50/M 9  
397 (> 7) 154 Dylan Record Bishop Dwenger 1:57 4:42 6:59 21:15.10 6:51/M 10  
398 (> 7) 486 Guadalupe Mendoza Concord 1:49 4:39 7:01 21:15.13 6:51/M 12  
399 (> 7) 1120 Tyler Colborn Mishawaka 1:49 4:41 6:57 21:15.25 6:51/M 10  
400 (> 7) 1480 Dayquan Elliot Riley 1:48 4:40 7:03 21:17.36 6:52/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 1490 Robert Swartz Riley 1:55 4:45 6:59 21:17.45 6:52/M 10  
402 155 1502 Michael High South Side 1:41 4:30 7:00 21:18.44 6:52/M 10  
403 (> 7) 552 Chase Grate East Noble 1:54 4:38 6:55 21:19.64 6:53/M 9  
404 (> 7) 1325 Reese Reschley Northridge 1:46 4:44 7:03 21:21.71 6:53/M 12  
405 (> 7) 1208 Jacob Moles Muncie Central 1:55 4:49 6:57 21:23.98 6:54/M 11  
406 (> 7) 550 Austin Fortmann East Noble 1:52 4:43 7:04 21:25.94 6:55/M 10  
407 (> 7) 647 Vincent Williams Elkhart Memorial 1:51 4:47 7:11 21:26.53 6:55/M 9  
408 (> 7) 1123 Robert Ditsch Mishawaka 1:56 4:52 7:04 21:26.96 6:55/M 11  
409 (> 7) 1176 Brent Donaldson Mt. Vernon 1:45 4:36 7:11 21:27.05 6:55/M 10  
410 (> 7) 481 Daniel Garcia Concord 1:46 4:41 7:05 21:29.64 6:56/M 10  
411 (> 7) 529 Anthony Woolever DeKalb 1:55 4:36 6:47 21:32.27 6:57/M 10  
412 (> 7) 932 Casey Radalia Homestead 1:53 4:35 7:00 21:33.51 6:57/M 11  
413 (> 7) 388 Kevin Vega Carroll 1:49 4:38 7:14 21:34.00 6:57/M 9  
414 156 1500 Jacob Ford South Side 1:45 4:40 7:14 21:40.44 6:59/M 9  
415 (> 7) 663 Kaleb Gucinski Fishers 1:37 4:07 7:49 21:42.66 7:00/M 10  
416 (> 7) 810 Enrique Valdez Goshen 1:51 4:44 7:11 21:42.78 7:00/M 11  
417 (> 7) 564 Aaron Wagner East Noble 1:53 4:43 7:05 21:45.90 7:01/M 9  
418 (> 7) 906 Ben Digregory Homestead 1:50 4:39 7:11 21:47.64 7:02/M 10  
419 (> 7) 1013 Jack Llyod John Adams 1:51 4:45 7:25 21:52.11 7:03/M 12  
420 (> 7) 137 Luke Elsasser Bishop Dwenger 1:50 4:36 7:04 21:53.72 7:04/M 10  
421 (> 7) 945 Connor Smith Homestead 1:49 4:32 7:03 21:54.35 7:04/M 12  
422 (> 7) 938 Logan Roser Homestead 1:50 4:47 7:22 21:54.94 7:04/M 11  
423 (> 7) 81 Kellen Boyle Bellmont 1:51 4:43 7:12 21:57.87 7:05/M 9  
424 (> 7) 1434 Craig McAllister Pendleton Heights 1:51 4:51 7:00 21:59.16 7:05/M 9  
425 (> 7) 944 Jacob Scott Homestead 1:50 4:36 7:21 22:00.51 7:06/M 10  
426 157 1499 Nathaniel Fellman South Side 1:45 4:41 7:14 22:02.35 7:06/M 10  
427 (> 7) 909 Andrew Dykstra Homestead 1:53 4:43 7:07 22:03.61 7:07/M 11  
428 (> 7) 784 Gabe Goertz Goshen 2:02 5:13 7:12 22:05.28 7:07/M 9  
429 (> 7) 800 Alan Perez Goshen 1:55 4:52 7:12 22:06.57 7:08/M 12  
430 (> 7) 933 Aidan Ramos Homestead 1:53 4:51 7:24 22:09.08 7:09/M 10  
431 (> 7) 796 Conrad Liechty Goshen 2:02 5:03 7:21 22:10.44 7:09/M 9  
432 (> 7) 492 Josh Riker Concord 1:47 4:47 7:19 22:20.64 7:12/M 11  
433 (> 7) 139 Sam Horine Bishop Dwenger 1:56 4:45 7:29 22:23.88 7:13/M 9  
434 (> 7) 902 Josh Clark Homestead 1:53 4:50 7:22 22:30.51 7:15/M 9  
435 (> 7) 911 Jacob Flennery Homestead 1:57 4:58 7:26 22:32.49 7:16/M 10  
436 (> 7) 1202 Nathan Allford Muncie Central 1:55 4:48 7:14 22:32.49 7:16/M 11  
437 (> 7) 521 Chris Burch DeKalb 1:57 4:52 7:28 22:34.80 7:17/M 12  
438 (> 7) 1324 Jacob Poole Northridge 1:59 5:02 7:30 22:34.92 7:17/M 12  
439 (> 7) 163 Joshua Wolfe Bishop Dwenger 1:53 4:47 7:30 22:46.46 7:21/M 11  
440 (> 7) 905 Reece Crowell Homestead 1:57 4:57 7:18 22:49.85 7:22/M 10  
441 (> 7) 792 Matt Herrmann Goshen 1:52 4:59 7:36 22:52.98 7:23/M 11  
442 158 1279 Ali Mutlek North Side 1:42 4:46 7:37 22:53.08 7:23/M 9  
443 (> 7) 1189 Ethan Sweet Mt. Vernon 1:59 4:58 7:42 23:05.68 7:27/M 9  
444 (> 7) 74 Zach Obringer Bellmont 2:01 5:10 7:40 23:16.49 7:30/M 9  
445 (> 7) 479 Jonathan Diaz Concord 1:53 5:04 7:32 23:17.62 7:31/M 11  
446 (> 7) 1012 Juan Keen John Adams 1:51 5:00 7:40 23:21.64 7:32/M 9  
447 (> 7) 631 Tyler Bondurant Elkhart Memorial 2:00 5:07 7:43 23:23.00 7:33/M 11  
448 (> 7) 1213 Nathan Truax Muncie Central 2:02 5:10 7:40 23:23.06 7:33/M 11  
449 (> 7) 668 Bentley Kane Fishers 1:55 5:10 7:46 23:39.56 7:38/M 9  
450 (> 7) 158 Isaac Schwieterman Bishop Dwenger 1:49 4:50 7:52 23:46.27 7:40/M 10  
451 (> 7) 1472 Alex Almanza Riley 2:05 5:13 7:47 23:46.70 7:40/M 9  
452 (> 7) 149 Ben Otto Bishop Dwenger 1:59 5:01 7:50 23:47.39 7:40/M 11  
453 (> 7) 1191 Eli Thomas Mt. Vernon 1:52 5:09 7:45 23:49.26 7:41/M 10  
454 (> 7) 1438 Clayton Todd Pendleton Heights 2:01 5:22 7:54 23:49.67 7:41/M 10  
455 (> 7) 642 Ben Rutledge Elkhart Memorial 1:56 5:16 7:59 23:50.01 7:41/M 9  
456 (> 7) 925 Jordan Meintel Homestead 1:58 5:15 8:00 23:53.51 7:42/M 12  
457 (> 7) 1020 Stephen Richards John Adams 1:56 4:53 8:01 23:58.11 7:44/M 12  
458 (> 7) 1124 Tyler Eskridge Mishawaka 2:03 5:24 8:00 24:01.49 7:45/M 11  
459 (> 7) 936 Ellis Rogers Homestead 1:54 5:00 7:50 24:03.08 7:45/M 9  
460 (> 7) 1489 Zach Sloma Riley 2:07 5:28 7:55 24:14.00 7:49/M 9  
461 (> 7) 381 Matthew Purdy Carroll 1:58 5:16 7:59 24:23.63 7:52/M 10  
462 (> 7) 362 Tyler Delagrange Carroll 2:01 5:17 8:00 24:28.73 7:54/M 9  
463 (> 7) 929 Ben Mumma Homestead 1:59 5:15 8:01 24:29.81 7:54/M 12  
464 (> 7) 793 Simon Hertzler Goshen 1:58 5:02 8:20 24:59.81 8:04/M 9  
465 (> 7) 1209 Tyler Rodgers Muncie Central 2:29 7:15 10:34 30:38.15 9:53/M 11  
466 (> 7) 1201 Charles Adams Muncie Central 2:45 7:33 11:03 32:55.26 10:37/M 9  
467 159 1271 Gabe Bartel North Side 1:59 6:32 10:02 34:29.20 11:07/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Elkhart Christian 80 1 4 21 25 29 36 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.85  
2 Wapahani 90 2 6 19 31 32 35 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:23.73  
3 Churubusco 123 5 7 13 44 54 55 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:03.40  
4 Bluffton 137 10 22 30 34 41 81 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:14.69  
5 Prairie Heights 141 12 18 28 38 45 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:18.63  
6 Blackhawk Christian 185 11 15 39 43 77 79 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:18.87  
7 Frankton 197 24 33 40 49 51 68 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.92  
8 Adams Central 198 16 26 42 53 61 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:02.27  
9 Southwood 225 8 9 67 70 71 78 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:10.30  
10 Northeastern 227 3 17 57 74 76 82 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:12.10  
11 Woodlan 271 23 37 62 69 80 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:36.05  
12 Southern Wells 305 46 52 60 64 83 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57.76  
13 Central Noble 314 20 27 86 88 93 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:39.41  
14 Eastside 331 14 59 75 85 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:54.49  
15 Canterbury 338 50 58 66 73 91 96 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:04.56  
Inc. Bethany Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Lakewood Park Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Whitko 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oak Hill 123 11 21 24 31 36 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.60  
2 Angola 128 1 2 35 39 51 74 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:03.66  
3 Leo 130 4 15 20 45 46 53 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.31  
4 Columbia City 164 12 19 25 50 58 75 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:51.09  
5 New Haven 177 13 26 32 47 59 63 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:22.93  
6 Eastbrook 182 3 9 30 33 107 130 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:31.58  
7 Yorktown 238 7 37 54 61 79 82 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:16.48  
8 Norwell 239 14 16 62 70 77 89 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.12  
9 Fremont 239 8 28 55 67 81 102 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:14.31  
10 Heritage 241 23 29 57 64 68 73 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:20.00  
11 Lakeland 243 18 34 42 48 101 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:37.54  
12 Bishop Luers 259 6 17 27 104 105 110 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.29  
13 Marion 262 5 38 71 72 76 99 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:47.26  
14 Hamilton Heights 272 40 41 56 66 69 96 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:12.99  
15 Bremen 326 22 49 80 87 88 98 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.80  
16 Garrett 408 10 86 93 106 113 117 122    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:43.55  
17 Mississinewa 449 52 65 83 123 126 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:03.97  
18 Northwestern 503 84 91 103 111 114 127 129    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.32  
19 Tippecanoe Valley 548 97 108 109 115 119 121 125    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.39  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carroll 51 5 10 11 12 13 17 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:26.63  
2 Fishers 80 3 7 19 25 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:28.06  
3 Noblesville 85 2 6 18 22 37 42 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:34.62  
4 Westview 94 4 9 14 21 46 88 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:42.48  
5 West Noble 172 23 24 32 45 48 84 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:57.60  
6 Bloomington South 174 15 16 38 40 65 76 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:02.76  
7 Pendleton Heights 174 1 36 39 41 57 116 122    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:39.65  
8 Northridge 226 31 35 43 53 64 68 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:09.80  
9 Homestead 273 34 44 52 70 73 74 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:57.74  
10 Riley 352 30 62 71 78 111 119 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:17.21  
11 Concord 366 47 49 67 98 105 110 123    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:29.81  
12 Bellmont 367 59 60 75 86 87 92 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:36.03  
13 Bishop Dwenger 371 56 69 72 77 97 117 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:39.78  
14 Goshen 395 29 58 95 101 112 114 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.75  
15 Mishawaka 420 54 61 94 104 107 113 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.30  
16 DeKalb 422 8 51 100 131 132 136 139    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:41.05  
17 East Noble 432 20 79 102 106 125 128 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:35.05  
18 Mt. Vernon 443 50 90 91 103 109 124 135    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:39.99  
19 John Adams 501 66 80 85 127 143 144 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.87  
20 Elkhart Memorial 589 63 126 129 133 138 140 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:39.02  
21 Muncie Central 601 83 99 130 142 147 149 150    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.89  
22 North Side 750 145 146 152 153 154 158 159    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:43.27  
23 South Side 753 134 151 155 156 157    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.99  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:28:45.85

Ave Time:17:45.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Trevor Miller 11 1 1 16:43.86 16:43.86 0:00.00
2 608 Garrett McKee` 12 4 5 16:58.60 33:42.46 0:14.74
3 607 Lucas Magaldi 11 21 26 18:11.77 51:54.23 1:27.91
4 604 Carlos Corona 10 25 51 18:20.39 1:10:14.62 1:36.53
5 613 David Schram 9 29 80 18:31.23 1:28:45.85 1:47.37
6 603 Robertson Boucek 11 (36) (116) 18:57.19 1:47:43.04 2:13.33
7 612 Cole Puster 11 (56) (172) 19:50.38 2:07:33.42 3:06.52
8 614 Chamberlain Zaang 11 More Than 7   21:03.50 2:28:36.92 4:19.64
9 602 Chance Biddle 9 More Than 7   21:30.94 2:50:07.86 4:47.08
10 611 Reese Morehead 9 More Than 7   22:19.13 3:12:26.99 5:35.27
11 605 Jon Dean 11 More Than 7   25:32.52 3:37:59.51 8:48.66
12 606 Chris Dowell 9 More Than 7   29:17.85 4:07:17.36 12:33.99

Team - Wapahani

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:29:23.73

Ave Time:17:52.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1561 Nathan Herbst 11 2 2 16:44.23 16:44.23 0:00.00
2 1560 Alex Herbst 11 6 8 17:12.72 33:56.95 0:28.49
3 1559 Evan Galbraith 10 19 27 18:07.82 52:04.77 1:23.59
4 1558 Blake Ellis 10 31 58 18:35.82 1:10:40.59 1:51.59
5 1562 Cameron Hollingsworth 12 32 90 18:43.14 1:29:23.73 1:58.91
6 1564 Fred Johnson 10 (35) (125) 18:55.94 1:48:19.67 2:11.71
7 1557 Stuart Brand 12 (63) (188) 20:00.33 2:08:20.00 3:16.10
8 1565 Solomon Johnson 11 More Than 7   21:39.93 2:29:59.93 4:55.70
9 1563 Devean Johnson 9 More Than 7   21:51.79 2:51:51.72 5:07.56

Team - Churubusco

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:31:03.40

Ave Time:18:12.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 Jacob Eyer 12 5 5 17:07.55 17:07.55 0:00.00
2 424 Trey Springer 12 7 12 17:17.72 34:25.27 0:10.17
3 416 Sam Keily 9 13 25 17:39.52 52:04.79 0:31.97
4 418 Bradlee Kolvoord 10 44 69 19:11.01 1:11:15.80 2:03.46
5 419 Brandon Kolvoord 9 54 123 19:47.60 1:31:03.40 2:40.05
6 420 Cole Lybarger 12 (55) (178) 19:48.35 1:50:51.75 2:40.80
7 414 Ben Geise 11 (65) (243) 20:10.50 2:11:02.25 3:02.95
8 423 Jacob Skinner 12 More Than 7   20:16.34 2:31:18.59 3:08.79
9 422 Korbyn Reister 9 More Than 7   21:24.23 2:52:42.82 4:16.68
10 411 Mark Boger 9 More Than 7   21:33.30 3:14:16.12 4:25.75

Team - Bluffton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:32:14.69

Ave Time:18:26.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Colton Anderson 12 10 10 17:31.46 17:31.46 0:00.00
2 267 Aaron Carnall 9 22 32 18:13.24 35:44.70 0:41.78
3 271 Hudson Shalley 11 30 62 18:31.84 54:16.54 1:00.38
4 270 Eli Kitt 12 34 96 18:54.95 1:13:11.49 1:23.49
5 265 Chance Anderson 12 41 137 19:03.20 1:32:14.69 1:31.74
6 269 Hank Honegger 10 (81) (218) 21:00.59 1:53:15.28 3:29.13
7 268 Lance Clark 10 (90) (308) 21:42.99 2:14:58.27 4:11.53

Team - Prairie Heights

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:32:18.63

Ave Time:18:27.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1459 Allan Steele 10 12 12 17:36.50 17:36.50 0:00.00
2 1460 Malachi Walters 9 18 30 18:00.68 35:37.18 0:24.18
3 1457 Zane Rowdon 10 28 58 18:28.95 54:06.13 0:52.45
4 1451 Justice Alwine 9 38 96 19:00.82 1:13:06.95 1:24.32
5 1456 Kendall Perkin 12 45 141 19:11.68 1:32:18.63 1:35.18
6 1458 Zeke Rowdon 10 (47) (188) 19:14.39 1:51:33.02 1:37.89
7 1453 Ethan German 11 (48) (236) 19:19.86 2:10:52.88 1:43.36
8 1452 Matt Dyer 11 More Than 7   19:28.11 2:30:20.99 1:51.61
9 1454 Blake Hoyer 11 More Than 7   20:29.51 2:50:50.50 2:53.01
10 1450 Zach Adams 12 More Than 7   20:57.01 3:11:47.51 3:20.51
11 1455 Cole McCollum 10 More Than 7   22:03.65 3:33:51.16 4:27.15

Team - Blackhawk Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:34:18.87

Ave Time:18:51.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 Austin McIntosh 10 11 11 17:34.74 17:34.74 0:00.00
2 197 Jacob Nygaard 12 15 26 17:44.87 35:19.61 0:10.13
3 199 Matthew Rumple 11 39 65 19:00.99 54:20.60 1:26.25
4 193 Donovan Connelly 9 43 108 19:06.11 1:13:26.71 1:31.37
5 196 Corey Mitchell 10 77 185 20:52.16 1:34:18.87 3:17.42
6 200 Anthony Sheron 11 (79) (264) 20:56.25 1:55:15.12 3:21.51
7 195 David Meuter 9 (84) (348) 21:17.07 2:16:32.19 3:42.33

Team - Frankton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:35:03.92

Ave Time:19:00.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Dimitri Margartidis 10 24 24 18:17.89 18:17.89 0:00.00
2 712 Braxten McAdams 11 33 57 18:53.41 37:11.30 0:35.52
3 714 Kyran Planalp 9 40 97 19:01.88 56:13.18 0:43.99
4 713 Keegan Planalp 12 49 146 19:20.82 1:15:34.00 1:02.93
5 707 James Huff 9 51 197 19:29.92 1:35:03.92 1:12.03
6 704 Bo Bailey 9 (68) (265) 20:20.90 1:55:24.82 2:03.01
7 710 Addison Lawrence 10 (92) (357) 21:53.98 2:17:18.80 3:36.09
8 705 Dalton Hall 12 More Than 7   23:45.68 2:41:04.48 5:27.79

Team - Adams Central

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:35:02.27

Ave Time:19:00.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Tristan Anderson 11 16 16 17:54.55 17:54.55 0:00.00
2 17 Corey Oliver 10 26 42 18:21.38 36:15.93 0:26.83
3 18 Cayden Shaffer 9 42 84 19:06.05 55:21.98 1:11.50
4 14 Nick Dague 9 53 137 19:44.30 1:15:06.28 1:49.75
5 15 Luke Egly 9 61 198 19:55.99 1:35:02.27 2:01.44
6 16 Jeff Litchfield 12 (72) (270) 20:38.19 1:55:40.46 2:43.64

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 1:36:10.30

Ave Time:19:14.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1529 Chase Guenin 11 8 8 17:18.66 17:18.66 0:00.00
2 1534 Luke Winer 10 9 17 17:30.40 34:49.06 0:11.74
3 1531 Quentin Perry 10 67 84 20:16.95 55:06.01 2:58.29
4 1532 Ben Roudebush 9 70 154 20:30.29 1:15:36.30 3:11.63
5 1533 Landon Topliff 9 71 225 20:34.00 1:36:10.30 3:15.34
6 1535 Jaxon Barnett 9 (78) (303) 20:55.17 1:57:05.47 3:36.51
7 1530 Carson Kelley 9 (94) (397) 22:01.36 2:19:06.83 4:42.70

Team - Northeastern

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:36:12.10

Ave Time:19:14.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Quinton West 12 3 3 16:53.90 16:53.90 0:00.00
2 1289 Caylor Fisher 10 17 20 17:54.84 34:48.74 1:00.94
3 1286 Jacob Bartram 11 57 77 19:51.60 54:40.34 2:57.70
4 1284 Garrett Abney-Booker 9 74 151 20:43.59 1:15:23.93 3:49.69
5 1290 Tyler Jakowski 10 76 227 20:48.17 1:36:12.10 3:54.27
6 1291 Bailey Moistner 9 (82) (309) 21:07.36 1:57:19.46 4:13.46
7 1285 Dylan Baker 11 (87) (396) 21:35.44 2:18:54.90 4:41.54
8 1288 Donovan Brown 11 More Than 7   22:09.80 2:41:04.70 5:15.90
9 1292 Bradley Oliver 9 More Than 7   24:51.73 3:05:56.43 7:57.83

Team - Woodlan

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:38:36.05

Ave Time:19:43.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1631 Sebastian Wilson 10 23 23 18:17.02 18:17.02 0:00.00
2 1627 Jacob Gentz 10 37 60 18:58.84 37:15.86 0:41.82
3 1628 Landen Linnemeier 11 62 122 19:56.47 57:12.33 1:39.45
4 1630 Anthony Wickey 9 69 191 20:25.79 1:17:38.12 2:08.77
5 1629 Keegan Walton 10 80 271 20:57.93 1:38:36.05 2:40.91
6 1626 Evan Garver 11 (95) (366) 22:22.80 2:00:58.85 4:05.78

Team - Southern Wells

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:39:57.76

Ave Time:19:59.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1516 Carson Harris 9 46 46 19:13.09 19:13.09 0:00.00
2 1518 Nathan Lozoya 9 52 98 19:32.13 38:45.22 0:19.04
3 1517 Alex Koreiba 11 60 158 19:55.24 58:40.46 0:42.15
4 1513 Nick Childers 12 64 222 20:08.86 1:18:49.32 0:55.77
5 1515 Jay Garrett 10 83 305 21:08.44 1:39:57.76 1:55.35
6 1520 Isaac Stults 11 (89) (394) 21:38.92 2:01:36.68 2:25.83

Team - Central Noble

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:41:39.41

Ave Time:20:19.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 400 Conner Lundquist 12 20 20 18:09.47 18:09.47 0:00.00
2 399 Jacob Copas 9 27 47 18:25.02 36:34.49 0:15.55
3 403 Austin Stump 10 86 133 21:29.79 58:04.28 3:20.32
4 402 Silas Selby 10 88 221 21:36.95 1:19:41.23 3:27.48
5 404 Dakota Wolf 12 93 314 21:58.18 1:41:39.41 3:48.71
6 401 Jim Mowery 11 (97) (411) 23:06.95 2:04:46.36 4:57.48

Team - Eastside

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:42:54.49

Ave Time:20:34.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Gezahagne Biddle 9 14 14 17:44.53 17:44.53 0:00.00
2 593 Braden Vinson 9 59 73 19:53.80 37:38.33 2:09.27
3 594 Brock Vinson 9 75 148 20:45.94 58:24.27 3:01.41
4 591 Jacob Geyer 9 85 233 21:20.17 1:19:44.44 3:35.64
5 592 Cole Timmerman 10 98 331 23:10.05 1:42:54.49 5:25.52

Team - Canterbury

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:42:04.56

Ave Time:20:24.91

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Danial Mohammed 12 50 50 19:27.13 19:27.13 0:00.00
2 312 Nick Pavelec 12 58 108 19:52.50 39:19.63 0:25.37
3 313 Akshat Piprottar 11 66 174 20:15.25 59:34.88 0:48.12
4 319 Scott Wu 11 73 247 20:41.09 1:20:15.97 1:13.96
5 314 Ian Rentschler 9 91 338 21:48.59 1:42:04.56 2:21.46
6 315 Sid Short 10 (96) (434) 22:50.14 2:04:54.70 3:23.01
7 318 Ryley White 12 (99) (533) 23:11.38 2:28:06.08 3:44.25
8 310 Ricky Lou 12 More Than 7   23:30.60 2:51:36.68 4:03.47
9 307 Ben Elliott 10 More Than 7   26:34.01 3:18:10.69 7:06.88
10 305 Mark Alvarez 11 More Than 7   26:48.00 3:44:58.69 7:20.87
11 308 Liam Fuderer 11 More Than 7   28:02.50 4:13:01.19 8:35.37

Team - Bethany Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Michael Damer 9 Less Than 5   18:27.69 18:27.69 0:00.00
2 91 Evan Brown 10 Less Than 5   18:59.99 37:27.68 0:32.30
3 94 Kelby Youngberg 9 Less Than 5   21:20.69 58:48.37 2:53.00
4 93 Jim Hyu 9 Less Than 5   21:43.90 1:20:32.27 3:16.21

Team - Lakewood Park Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1037 Andrew Leman 9 Less Than 5   28:45.84 28:45.84 0:00.00

Team - Whitko

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1617 Logan Busz 11 Less Than 5   18:59.52 18:59.52 0:00.00
2 1619 Zack Freel 10 Less Than 5   19:33.49 38:33.01 0:33.97
3 1620 Ezra Miller 11 Less Than 5   20:41.85 59:14.86 1:42.33
4 1618 Caden Compton 9 Less Than 5   25:01.30 1:24:16.16 6:01.78
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams

Team - Oak Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:27:46.60

Ave Time:17:33.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1411 Tahj Johnson 9 11 11 17:08.13 17:08.13 0:00.00
2 1410 Jc Herring 12 21 32 17:28.71 34:36.84 0:20.58
3 1417 Silas Vermilya 12 24 56 17:29.68 52:06.52 0:21.55
4 1407 Raffi Fry 9 31 87 17:44.46 1:09:50.98 0:36.33
5 1408 Julian Garcia 10 36 123 17:55.62 1:27:46.60 0:47.49
6 1413 Dillon Mitchell 9 (43) (166) 18:08.54 1:45:55.14 1:00.41
7 1409 Colin Harts 10 (44) (210) 18:11.95 2:04:07.09 1:03.82
8 1403 Macallister Cheek 9 More Than 7   18:26.57 2:22:33.66 1:18.44
9 1415 Dylan Patuzzi 10 More Than 7   18:44.92 2:41:18.58 1:36.79
10 1414 Danny Nally 9 More Than 7   18:49.72 3:00:08.30 1:41.59
11 1416 Dillon Stewart 11 More Than 7   18:59.73 3:19:08.03 1:51.60
12 1405 Kody Dubois 9 More Than 7   19:15.79 3:38:23.82 2:07.66
13 1404 Landon Clouser 10 More Than 7   20:14.33 3:58:38.15 3:06.20
14 1412 Kevin Mathias 11 More Than 7   20:35.00 4:19:13.15 3:26.87
15 1406 Allen Farmer 10 More Than 7   23:20.28 4:42:33.43 6:12.15

Team - Angola

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:27:03.66

Ave Time:17:24.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 36 Sam Bradley 12 1 1 16:24.57 16:24.57 0:00.00
2 47 Josiah Mortorff 10 2 3 16:25.12 32:49.69 0:00.55
3 42 Max Hamilton 9 35 38 17:53.51 50:43.20 1:28.94
4 44 Konnor Knoll 9 39 77 18:01.88 1:08:45.08 1:37.31
5 50 Jp Soulliere 12 51 128 18:18.58 1:27:03.66 1:54.01
6 45 Grant Korte 10 (74) (202) 19:03.53 1:46:07.19 2:38.96
7 35 Nathan Bourne 12 (78) (280) 19:07.71 2:05:14.90 2:43.14
8 46 Jason McCarthy 9 More Than 7   19:12.80 2:24:27.70 2:48.23
9 48 Devon Ostrander 10 More Than 7   19:14.15 2:43:41.85 2:49.58
10 43 Chase Harris 9 More Than 7   19:49.51 3:03:31.36 3:24.94
11 39 Mason Gaerte 10 More Than 7   19:58.41 3:23:29.77 3:33.84
12 49 Jayden Pearson 9 More Than 7   22:05.32 3:45:35.09 5:40.75
13 38 Cody Close 11 More Than 7   22:06.08 4:07:41.17 5:41.51
14 41 Clayton Greenamyer 11 More Than 7   26:21.89 4:34:03.06 9:57.32

Team - Leo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.31

Ave Time:17:31.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1056 Will Emery 12 4 4 16:31.39 16:31.39 0:00.00
2 1054 Greg Delee 11 15 19 17:15.86 33:47.25 0:44.47
3 1064 Kienan Miller 12 20 39 17:23.73 51:10.98 0:52.34
4 1072 Nate Thompson 11 45 84 18:12.37 1:09:23.35 1:40.98
5 1059 Aj Harding 10 46 130 18:12.96 1:27:36.31 1:41.57
6 1055 Hunter Dimond 10 (53) (183) 18:25.47 1:46:01.78 1:54.08
7 1068 Donovin Setser 9 (60) (243) 18:40.62 2:04:42.40 2:09.23
8 1071 Richie Thoma 12 More Than 7   18:41.23 2:23:23.63 2:09.84
9 1058 Joel Fowerbaugh 9 More Than 7   19:00.11 2:42:23.74 2:28.72
10 1066 Cordell Neuhouser 9 More Than 7   19:03.47 3:01:27.21 2:32.08
11 1051 Kaleb Berghoff 9 More Than 7   19:27.05 3:20:54.26 2:55.66
12 1057 Erik Fowerbaugh 11 More Than 7   19:39.62 3:40:33.88 3:08.23
13 1060 Zach Love 12 More Than 7   19:49.58 4:00:23.46 3:18.19
14 1061 Jeffrey Marshall 10 More Than 7   19:52.54 4:20:16.00 3:21.15
15 1074 Jackson Werling 11 More Than 7   20:04.64 4:40:20.64 3:33.25
16 1063 Michael McHugh 10 More Than 7   20:18.65 5:00:39.29 3:47.26
17 1062 Jared McHugh 10 More Than 7   20:22.50 5:21:01.79 3:51.11
18 1075 Noah Wilder 9 More Than 7   20:41.89 5:41:43.68 4:10.50
19 1067 Brady Scheumann 11 More Than 7   21:33.70 6:03:17.38 5:02.31
20 1070 Ben Szaday 9 More Than 7   22:25.53 6:25:42.91 5:54.14
21 1065 Erik Mills 10 More Than 7   22:49.28 6:48:32.19 6:17.89
22 1052 Courtland Burchfield 9 More Than 7   23:32.60 7:12:04.79 7:01.21
23 1076 Michael Witte 12 More Than 7   26:53.27 7:38:58.06 10:21.88

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.09

Ave Time:17:46.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 446 Nathan Mills 9 12 12 17:09.57 17:09.57 0:00.00
2 450 Landon Wakeman 9 19 31 17:22.95 34:32.52 0:13.38
3 438 Nick Compton 12 25 56 17:29.91 52:02.43 0:20.34
4 443 Matt Kennedy 12 50 106 18:18.44 1:10:20.87 1:08.87
5 447 Nick Mills 9 58 164 18:30.22 1:28:51.09 1:20.65
6 448 Holden Schaefer 12 (75) (239) 19:03.75 1:47:54.84 1:54.18
7 437 Tanner Clark 10 (90) (329) 19:34.78 2:07:29.62 2:25.21
8 445 Jake Matteson 12 More Than 7   19:41.06 2:27:10.68 2:31.49
9 440 Tim Hearld 12 More Than 7   19:48.06 2:46:58.74 2:38.49
10 441 Doug Hill 10 More Than 7   19:53.37 3:06:52.11 2:43.80
11 444 Ashtin Lee 12 More Than 7   19:56.07 3:26:48.18 2:46.50
12 442 Colyn Iden 9 More Than 7   20:27.54 3:47:15.72 3:17.97
13 449 Wes Story 9 More Than 7   21:16.26 4:08:31.98 4:06.69
14 439 Eli Fudge 10 More Than 7   22:11.05 4:30:43.03 5:01.48

Team - New Haven

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.93

Ave Time:17:52.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1225 Cyrus Felger 10 13 13 17:13.44 17:13.44 0:00.00
2 1228 Jordan Lahr 11 26 39 17:32.89 34:46.33 0:19.45
3 1222 Kyle Charles 12 32 71 17:44.86 52:31.19 0:31.42
4 1219 T'Quan Bland 10 47 118 18:14.82 1:10:46.01 1:01.38
5 1218 Grant Atkinson 11 59 177 18:36.92 1:29:22.93 1:23.48
6 1230 Luis Saldana 9 (63) (240) 18:47.18 1:48:10.11 1:33.74
7 1221 Jesus Castillo 10 (94) (334) 19:38.31 2:07:48.42 2:24.87
8 1226 Tyler Hiatt 9 More Than 7   19:44.61 2:27:33.03 2:31.17
9 1220 Daniel Castillo 9 More Than 7   20:02.50 2:47:35.53 2:49.06
10 1231 Gary Schimmels 12 More Than 7   20:04.16 3:07:39.69 2:50.72
11 1223 Chasen Dibattiste 10 More Than 7   20:13.81 3:27:53.50 3:00.37
12 1229 Kaleb Myers 11 More Than 7   20:49.49 3:48:42.99 3:36.05
13 1227 Gaerin Jordan 9 More Than 7   21:33.68 4:10:16.67 4:20.24
14 1224 Lucas Didion 9 More Than 7   27:01.97 4:37:18.64 9:48.53

Team - Eastbrook

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:29:31.58

Ave Time:17:54.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 581 Connor White 11 3 3 16:26.35 16:26.35 0:00.00
2 575 Channing Cook 12 9 12 17:07.47 33:33.82 0:41.12
3 577 Ethan Keller 11 30 42 17:41.57 51:15.39 1:15.22
4 579 Ben Neideck 9 33 75 17:46.69 1:09:02.08 1:20.34
5 576 Jack Hammond 9 107 182 20:29.50 1:29:31.58 4:03.15
6 582 Austin Yeakle 11 (130) (312) 23:57.37 1:53:28.95 7:31.02
7 580 Jared Strand 11 (131) (443) 24:37.55 2:18:06.50 8:11.20

Team - Yorktown

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:31:16.48

Ave Time:18:15.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1657 Kevin Kratz 12 7 7 16:56.55 16:56.55 0:00.00
2 1659 Rob Lorch 12 37 44 17:55.63 34:52.18 0:59.08
3 1660 Athi Mlungwana 11 54 98 18:26.99 53:19.17 1:30.44
4 1664 Sean Weiss 10 61 159 18:45.19 1:12:04.36 1:48.64
5 1652 Jack Harber 12 79 238 19:12.12 1:31:16.48 2:15.57
6 1656 Wally Kern 12 (82) (320) 19:15.70 1:50:32.18 2:19.15
7 1648 Caleb Bonsack 10 (85) (405) 19:19.28 2:09:51.46 2:22.73
8 1663 Isaac Smith 12 More Than 7   20:04.31 2:29:55.77 3:07.76
9 1661 John Perry 11 More Than 7   20:44.01 2:50:39.78 3:47.46
10 1662 Nate Perry 11 More Than 7   21:31.18 3:12:10.96 4:34.63
11 1653 Paul Hazen 10 More Than 7   22:04.00 3:34:14.96 5:07.45
12 1665 Thomas Wilhoite 9 More Than 7   22:10.06 3:56:25.02 5:13.51
13 1658 Paul Lee 11 More Than 7   22:11.54 4:18:36.56 5:14.99
14 1654 Colby Hopkins 9 More Than 7   22:46.57 4:41:23.13 5:50.02
15 1655 Justin Hopkins 12 More Than 7   24:37.79 5:06:00.92 7:41.24
16 1650 Kevin Chong 12 More Than 7   24:47.35 5:30:48.27 7:50.80
17 1649 Brady Bookout 12 More Than 7   24:54.83 5:55:43.10 7:58.28

Team - Norwell

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:31:22.12

Ave Time:18:16.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1394 Kody Ahrens 12 14 14 17:14.88 17:14.88 0:00.00
2 1393 Luke Zeddis 11 16 30 17:16.25 34:31.13 0:01.37
3 1392 Reilly Stauffer 12 62 92 18:46.28 53:17.41 1:31.40
4 1388 Camden Lamons 9 70 162 18:57.27 1:12:14.68 1:42.39
5 1384 Levi Dirig 10 77 239 19:07.44 1:31:22.12 1:52.56
6 1391 Lucas Stauffer 9 (89) (328) 19:28.15 1:50:50.27 2:13.27
7 1389 Austin Mounsey 10 (95) (423) 19:38.33 2:10:28.60 2:23.45
8 1390 Kaiden Slater 9 More Than 7   19:42.59 2:30:11.19 2:27.71
9 1386 Andres Jara 12 More Than 7   21:33.42 2:51:44.61 4:18.54
10 1387 Jasper Kissinger 11 More Than 7   24:11.52 3:15:56.13 6:56.64

Team - Fremont

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:31:14.31

Ave Time:18:14.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 731 Cooper Wall 12 8 8 17:04.20 17:04.20 0:00.00
2 723 Spencer Castillo 10 28 36 17:37.62 34:41.82 0:33.42
3 726 Hayden McLatcher 10 55 91 18:27.22 53:09.04 1:23.02
4 727 Nathan Mitgard 12 67 158 18:50.41 1:11:59.45 1:46.21
5 725 Kenny McClung 10 81 239 19:14.86 1:31:14.31 2:10.66
6 721 Caleb Brewbaker 9 (102) (341) 20:04.86 1:51:19.17 3:00.66
7 729 Ben Sherbondy 11 (124) (465) 21:58.85 2:13:18.02 4:54.65
8 722 Jackson Cardoso 12 More Than 7   22:03.42 2:35:21.44 4:59.22
9 728 Wade Regadanz 12 More Than 7   23:32.70 2:58:54.14 6:28.50
10 732 Jordyn Wilson 12 More Than 7   23:54.55 3:22:48.69 6:50.35
11 730 Ed Stancavage 10 More Than 7   24:37.93 3:47:26.62 7:33.73

Team - Heritage

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:31:20.00

Ave Time:18:16.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Devin Schmenk 10 23 23 17:29.43 17:29.43 0:00.00
2 843 Jack Beauchot 10 29 52 17:41.56 35:10.99 0:12.13
3 845 Jeremiah Farmer 11 57 109 18:29.36 53:40.35 0:59.93
4 846 Corey Foster 10 64 173 18:48.25 1:12:28.60 1:18.82
5 849 Andrew Kohrman 11 68 241 18:51.40 1:31:20.00 1:21.97
6 853 Jacob Anderson 11 (73) (314) 18:59.26 1:50:19.26 1:29.83
7 852 Niklaus Smith 10 (92) (406) 19:36.48 2:09:55.74 2:07.05
8 850 Derek Schaadt 9 More Than 7   20:18.58 2:30:14.32 2:49.15
9 847 Caleb Goldsmith 11 More Than 7   20:41.44 2:50:55.76 3:12.01
10 848 Sam Hetler 9 More Than 7   24:45.53 3:15:41.29 7:16.10
11 844 Calvin Dornseif 9 More Than 7   25:01.24 3:40:42.53 7:31.81

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:31:37.54

Ave Time:18:19.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1036 Kaleb Wadsworth 12 18 18 17:22.02 17:22.02 0:00.00
2 1032 Kent Eagleson 11 34 52 17:52.62 35:14.64 0:30.60
3 1031 Enrique Castro 12 42 94 18:02.78 53:17.42 0:40.76
4 1034 Joshua Grogg 11 48 142 18:15.61 1:11:33.03 0:53.59
5 1033 Keaton Fleeman 10 101 243 20:04.51 1:31:37.54 2:42.49
6 1035 Deklyn Hostetler 10 (118) (361) 21:39.46 1:53:17.00 4:17.44

Team - Bishop Luers

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:32:20.29

Ave Time:18:28.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 178 Joe Deiser 12 6 6 16:47.75 16:47.75 0:00.00
2 177 Stephen Busch 10 17 23 17:16.27 34:04.02 0:28.52
3 179 Simon Derloshon 10 27 50 17:35.01 51:39.03 0:47.26
4 183 Chase Lomont 11 104 154 20:20.45 1:11:59.48 3:32.70
5 176 Javier Bayouth 9 105 259 20:20.81 1:32:20.29 3:33.06
6 184 Omar Nieto 9 (110) (369) 20:59.56 1:53:19.85 4:11.81
7 181 Gavin Ealey 9 (120) (489) 21:46.14 2:15:05.99 4:58.39
8 180 Clay Ealey 11 More Than 7   22:08.45 2:37:14.44 5:20.70
9 187 Michael Schweller 11 More Than 7   22:41.32 2:59:55.76 5:53.57
10 182 Joey Klinger 10 More Than 7   22:57.44 3:22:53.20 6:09.69
11 186 Aaron Schall 10 More Than 7   23:10.44 3:46:03.64 6:22.69

Team - Marion

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:31:47.26

Ave Time:18:21.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Jalen Springer 11 5 5 16:43.95 16:43.95 0:00.00
2 1086 James Hovermale 12 38 43 17:58.36 34:42.31 1:14.41
3 1085 Micah Hoeksema 12 71 114 18:58.95 53:41.26 2:15.00
4 1087 Tyler Morgan 10 72 186 18:59.19 1:12:40.45 2:15.24
5 1092 Joel Barnes 10 76 262 19:06.81 1:31:47.26 2:22.86
6 1088 Thomas Schenck 11 (99) (361) 19:58.51 1:51:45.77 3:14.56
7 1084 Michael Carmona 12 (116) (477) 21:36.89 2:13:22.66 4:52.94

Team - Hamilton Heights

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:32:12.99

Ave Time:18:26.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Max Wahl 12 40 40 18:01.89 18:01.89 0:00.00
2 833 Dylan Young 12 41 81 18:02.04 36:03.93 0:00.15
3 828 George Harden 11 56 137 18:27.37 54:31.30 0:25.48
4 831 Michael Tyner 12 66 203 18:49.97 1:13:21.27 0:48.08
5 829 Price Knowles 9 69 272 18:51.72 1:32:12.99 0:49.83
6 830 Josh Lapinski 12 (96) (368) 19:39.54 1:51:52.53 1:37.65
7 827 Jacob Glover 12 (112) (480) 21:06.31 2:12:58.84 3:04.42

Team - Bremen

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:33:46.80

Ave Time:18:45.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Logan Fish 10 22 22 17:28.77 17:28.77 0:00.00
2 288 Jacob Nykiel 11 49 71 18:17.85 35:46.62 0:49.08
3 290 Bobby Simons 9 80 151 19:12.45 54:59.07 1:43.68
4 294 Aaron Young 9 87 238 19:23.39 1:14:22.46 1:54.62
5 291 Luke Snyder 12 88 326 19:24.34 1:33:46.80 1:55.57
6 295 Clayton Young 10 (98) (424) 19:53.76 1:53:40.56 2:24.99
7 286 Logan Heller 9 (100) (524) 20:03.70 2:13:44.26 2:34.93
8 287 Kenny Hilgendorf 9 More Than 7   20:09.41 2:33:53.67 2:40.64
9 293 Evan Yoder 9 More Than 7   20:32.91 2:54:26.58 3:04.14
10 289 Dakota Schmeltz 10 More Than 7   21:08.16 3:15:34.74 3:39.39
11 296 Seth Young 9 More Than 7   23:35.33 3:39:10.07 6:06.56
12 292 Hudson Thornton 12 More Than 7   25:55.18 4:05:05.25 8:26.41

Team - Garrett

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 408

Team Score (times): 1:37:43.55

Ave Time:19:32.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 749 Micah Malcolm 11 10 10 17:08.10 17:08.10 0:00.00
2 747 Chnace Hinkle 10 86 96 19:19.93 36:28.03 2:11.83
3 753 Evan Weaver 12 93 189 19:37.49 56:05.52 2:29.39
4 744 Dawson Furnish 12 106 295 20:22.73 1:16:28.25 3:14.63
5 752 Owen Walter 10 113 408 21:15.30 1:37:43.55 4:07.20
6 748 Collin Ice 11 (117) (525) 21:37.64 1:59:21.19 4:29.54
7 743 Dylan Demarco 12 (122) (647) 21:47.73 2:21:08.92 4:39.63
8 746 Paxton Hefty 11 More Than 7   21:53.32 2:43:02.24 4:45.22
9 745 Noah Hartman 12 More Than 7   23:14.59 3:06:16.83 6:06.49
10 750 Karter Reinoehl 10 More Than 7   24:09.11 3:30:25.94 7:01.01
11 751 Nicholas Shatzer 9 More Than 7   24:10.04 3:54:35.98 7:01.94

Team - Mississinewa

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:41:03.97

Ave Time:20:12.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1159 Jon Tucker 10 52 52 18:22.15 18:22.15 0:00.00
2 1158 Sam Robinson 12 65 117 18:48.44 37:10.59 0:26.29
3 1151 Jakob Ehmer 10 83 200 19:16.22 56:26.81 0:54.07
4 1150 Elijah Crisp 9 123 323 21:49.57 1:18:16.38 3:27.42
5 1154 Elijah Harvey 9 126 449 22:47.59 1:41:03.97 4:25.44
6 1156 Bryce Nash 9 (128) (577) 23:25.58 2:04:29.55 5:03.43

Team - Northwestern

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 503

Team Score (times): 1:41:33.32

Ave Time:20:18.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1356 Spencer Hutchins 12 84 84 19:18.30 19:18.30 0:00.00
2 1359 Jacob Myers 10 91 175 19:36.01 38:54.31 0:17.71
3 1358 Corey Menning 12 103 278 20:19.14 59:13.45 1:00.84
4 1354 Mitchell Harrell 10 111 389 20:59.85 1:20:13.30 1:41.55
5 1353 Jace Cournoyer 9 114 503 21:20.02 1:41:33.32 2:01.72
6 1357 Jeremy Jakes 12 (127) (630) 22:51.36 2:04:24.68 3:33.06
7 1361 Evan Witter 12 (129) (759) 23:25.74 2:27:50.42 4:07.44
8 1355 Camden Hochgesang 12 More Than 7   23:28.08 2:51:18.50 4:09.78

Team - Tippecanoe Valley

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 548

Team Score (times): 1:44:50.39

Ave Time:20:58.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 Justin Peconga 10 97 97 19:52.24 19:52.24 0:00.00
2 1547 Jared Mikel 12 108 205 20:47.77 40:40.01 0:55.53
3 1550 Mitchell Smith 9 109 314 20:55.65 1:01:35.66 1:03.41
4 1544 Colt Demske 9 115 429 21:30.30 1:23:05.96 1:38.06
5 1551 Chevy Teeter 10 119 548 21:44.43 1:44:50.39 1:52.19
6 1546 Evan Lowman 10 (121) (669) 21:46.61 2:06:37.00 1:54.37
7 1548 Tristen Nuest 9 (125) (794) 22:40.16 2:29:17.16 2:47.92
8 1545 Joseph Irons 9 More Than 7   30:01.06 2:59:18.22 10:08.82
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams

Team - Carroll

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.63

Ave Time:16:05.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Carter Meyer 12 5 5 15:58.51 15:58.51 0:00.00
2 380 Cole Powers 10 10 15 16:06.88 32:05.39 0:08.37
3 361 Braden Clements 12 11 26 16:07.04 48:12.43 0:08.53
4 366 Connor Goetz 11 12 38 16:07.05 1:04:19.48 0:08.54
5 393 Dawson Winters 12 13 51 16:07.15 1:20:26.63 0:08.64
6 386 Draven Thompson 10 (17) (68) 16:24.89 1:36:51.52 0:26.38
7 389 Cory Waldron 10 (33) (101) 16:47.48 1:53:39.00 0:48.97
8 372 Jack Just 11 More Than 7   16:55.35 2:10:34.35 0:56.84
9 377 Chase Miguel 10 More Than 7   16:59.46 2:27:33.81 1:00.95
10 391 Hunter Wallace 10 More Than 7   17:00.47 2:44:34.28 1:01.96
11 385 Will Terry 11 More Than 7   17:03.31 3:01:37.59 1:04.80
12 384 Zachary Sorg 12 More Than 7   17:09.01 3:18:46.60 1:10.50
13 367 Cooper Green 10 More Than 7   17:30.24 3:36:16.84 1:31.73
14 371 Zach Ingermann 11 More Than 7   17:30.70 3:53:47.54 1:32.19
15 379 Hayden Mullett 9 More Than 7   17:32.92 4:11:20.46 1:34.41
16 368 Zayaan Habib 9 More Than 7   17:43.17 4:29:03.63 1:44.66
17 394 Andrew Zehr 12 More Than 7   18:14.27 4:47:17.90 2:15.76
18 360 Samuel Burchett 11 More Than 7   18:18.25 5:05:36.15 2:19.74
19 369 Ryan Haffner 12 More Than 7   18:26.34 5:24:02.49 2:27.83
20 392 Henry Wellman 9 More Than 7   18:31.90 5:42:34.39 2:33.39
21 376 Logan Meyer 10 More Than 7   18:34.87 6:01:09.26 2:36.36
22 365 Seth Ernest 11 More Than 7   18:51.66 6:20:00.92 2:53.15
23 363 Tim Derose 9 More Than 7   18:56.13 6:38:57.05 2:57.62
24 382 Wyatt Schroeder 9 More Than 7   19:11.60 6:58:08.65 3:13.09
25 364 Harrison Dinius 9 More Than 7   19:28.21 7:17:36.86 3:29.70
26 383 Grant Smith 12 More Than 7   19:28.40 7:37:05.26 3:29.89
27 370 Carson Harmon 9 More Than 7   19:36.02 7:56:41.28 3:37.51
28 358 David Bassett 12 More Than 7   20:21.99 8:17:03.27 4:23.48
29 357 Jeremy Ashton 9 More Than 7   20:26.09 8:37:29.36 4:27.58
30 359 Ethan Brimhall 10 More Than 7   20:54.50 8:58:23.86 4:55.99
31 373 Allen Mason 9 More Than 7   20:55.89 9:19:19.75 4:57.38
32 388 Kevin Vega 9 More Than 7   21:34.00 9:40:53.75 5:35.49
33 381 Matthew Purdy 10 More Than 7   24:23.63 10:05:17.38 8:25.12
34 362 Tyler Delagrange 9 More Than 7   24:28.73 10:29:46.11 8:30.22

Team - Fishers

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:21:28.06

Ave Time:16:17.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 682 Josh Roth 12 3 3 15:44.29 15:44.29 0:00.00
2 671 Sam Kuhn 11 7 10 16:04.04 31:48.33 0:19.75
3 681 Brandon Reyes 11 19 29 16:28.99 48:17.32 0:44.70
4 677 Ethan Meyer 10 25 54 16:34.94 1:04:52.26 0:50.65
5 695 Aaron Worley 12 26 80 16:35.80 1:21:28.06 0:51.51
6 678 Ashton Murray 12 (27) (107) 16:41.21 1:38:09.27 0:56.92
7 676 Alex Meyer 10 (28) (135) 16:42.54 1:54:51.81 0:58.25
8 684 Andrew Runion 12 More Than 7   16:44.50 2:11:36.31 1:00.21
9 661 Seth Foutty 12 More Than 7   16:46.49 2:28:22.80 1:02.20
10 654 Thomas Brelage 10 More Than 7   16:55.06 2:45:17.86 1:10.77
11 693 Peter Werling 12 More Than 7   16:56.57 3:02:14.43 1:12.28
12 665 Eli Hagedorn 12 More Than 7   16:57.24 3:19:11.67 1:12.95
13 662 Quintin Goldman 10 More Than 7   16:59.67 3:36:11.34 1:15.38
14 655 Matt Brown 11 More Than 7   17:07.60 3:53:18.94 1:23.31
15 673 Chris Laplante 11 More Than 7   17:10.54 4:10:29.48 1:26.25
16 669 Daniel King 11 More Than 7   17:33.24 4:28:02.72 1:48.95
17 691 Luke Sorrell 11 More Than 7   17:34.30 4:45:37.02 1:50.01
18 672 Sean Kurtock 11 More Than 7   17:50.76 5:03:27.78 2:06.47
19 666 Jared Halamka 10 More Than 7   17:51.86 5:21:19.64 2:07.57
20 670 Jack Kinsel 11 More Than 7   17:55.74 5:39:15.38 2:11.45
21 687 Ben Schwartz 9 More Than 7   18:00.32 5:57:15.70 2:16.03
22 658 Hunter Christy 10 More Than 7   18:01.76 6:15:17.46 2:17.47
23 653 Jake Brattain 10 More Than 7   18:06.54 6:33:24.00 2:22.25
24 674 Nicholas Lukac 9 More Than 7   18:13.23 6:51:37.23 2:28.94
25 657 Craig Chandler 12 More Than 7   18:25.35 7:10:02.58 2:41.06
26 656 Zach Bryan 12 More Than 7   18:28.10 7:28:30.68 2:43.81
27 679 Aathreya Murthy 9 More Than 7   18:42.67 7:47:13.35 2:58.38
28 694 Jack Wittrock 10 More Than 7   18:47.00 8:06:00.35 3:02.71
29 683 Gavin Rue 12 More Than 7   18:50.01 8:24:50.36 3:05.72
30 664 Daniel Hagedorn 11 More Than 7   19:00.93 8:43:51.29 3:16.64
31 692 Roman Strobel 10 More Than 7   19:02.65 9:02:53.94 3:18.36
32 660 Jack D'Amico 12 More Than 7   19:10.79 9:22:04.73 3:26.50
33 651 Drew Bicknell 9 More Than 7   19:19.04 9:41:23.77 3:34.75
34 690 Trent Snyder 12 More Than 7   19:44.40 10:01:08.17 4:00.11
35 689 Sean Simpson 9 More Than 7   19:51.18 10:20:59.35 4:06.89
36 675 Will McLaren 12 More Than 7   19:51.61 10:40:50.96 4:07.32
37 686 Nick Ryan 10 More Than 7   20:33.32 11:01:24.28 4:49.03
38 685 Luke Russell 9 More Than 7   20:50.04 11:22:14.32 5:05.75
39 667 Tommy Hoy 12 More Than 7   20:58.07 11:43:12.39 5:13.78
40 688 Xavier Semona 11 More Than 7   20:59.39 12:04:11.78 5:15.10
41 663 Kaleb Gucinski 10 More Than 7   21:42.66 12:25:54.44 5:58.37
42 668 Bentley Kane 9 More Than 7   23:39.56 12:49:34.00 7:55.27

Team - Noblesville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:21:34.62

Ave Time:16:18.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Eric Hoffman 12 2 2 15:42.94 15:42.94 0:00.00
2 1252 Levi Nuezerling 12 6 8 16:00.49 31:43.43 0:17.55
3 1243 Zachary Freeman 11 18 26 16:26.46 48:09.89 0:43.52
4 1232 Justin Amburgy 10 22 48 16:30.19 1:04:40.08 0:47.25
5 1253 Clay Obergfell 12 37 85 16:54.54 1:21:34.62 1:11.60
6 1236 Luke Balciunas 11 (42) (127) 17:00.06 1:38:34.68 1:17.12
7 1246 Blake Hipkiss 10 (55) (182) 17:12.78 1:55:47.46 1:29.84
8 1235 Truman Angel 11 More Than 7   17:34.58 2:13:22.04 1:51.64
9 1239 Jack Commeville 11 More Than 7   17:35.67 2:30:57.71 1:52.73
10 1258 Jaden Wills 11 More Than 7   17:49.89 2:48:47.60 2:06.95
11 1245 Nasser Hegar 11 More Than 7   17:53.10 3:06:40.70 2:10.16
12 1244 Braedon Gossard 10 More Than 7   18:15.16 3:24:55.86 2:32.22
13 1240 Nick Dombroski 10 More Than 7   18:49.97 3:43:45.83 3:07.03
14 1234 Willam Anderson 12 More Than 7   18:56.97 4:02:42.80 3:14.03
15 1248 Ethan Holland 11 More Than 7   19:07.36 4:21:50.16 3:24.42
16 1250 Seth Koszyk 9 More Than 7   19:09.28 4:40:59.44 3:26.34
17 1241 Brendon Donnelly 10 More Than 7   19:34.06 5:00:33.50 3:51.12

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:21:42.48

Ave Time:16:20.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1610 Matthew Yoder 11 4 4 15:49.81 15:49.81 0:00.00
2 1608 Richmond Stoltzfus 11 9 13 16:06.40 31:56.21 0:16.59
3 1601 Derek Miller 12 14 27 16:12.94 48:09.15 0:23.13
4 1609 Kent Yoder 10 21 48 16:29.87 1:04:39.02 0:40.06
5 1598 Abe Jones 11 46 94 17:03.46 1:21:42.48 1:13.65
6 1596 Carson Eash 11 (88) (182) 17:44.29 1:39:26.77 1:54.48
7 1604 Martin Miller 9 (96) (278) 17:48.60 1:57:15.37 1:58.79
8 1606 Dylan Nowicki 9 More Than 7   17:56.96 2:15:12.33 2:07.15
9 1595 Luke Borror 10 More Than 7   18:03.18 2:33:15.51 2:13.37
10 1607 Anthony Schwartz 9 More Than 7   18:17.20 2:51:32.71 2:27.39
11 1599 Mason Jones 11 More Than 7   18:22.74 3:09:55.45 2:32.93
12 1605 Avery Niccum 9 More Than 7   18:51.83 3:28:47.28 3:02.02
13 1597 Gaige Hicks 10 More Than 7   18:52.68 3:47:39.96 3:02.87
14 1603 Marcus Miller 10 More Than 7   19:11.38 4:06:51.34 3:21.57
15 1602 Jeremy Miller 9 More Than 7   19:46.21 4:26:37.55 3:56.40
16 1600 Matthew Jones 10 More Than 7   20:44.57 4:47:22.12 4:54.76

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:23:57.60

Ave Time:16:47.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1586 Dakota Thompson 10 23 23 16:30.22 16:30.22 0:00.00
2 1579 Erick Contreras 12 24 47 16:32.56 33:02.78 0:02.34
3 1580 Justin Contreras 12 32 79 16:46.34 49:49.12 0:16.12
4 1585 Jordan Shoemaker 10 45 124 17:02.98 1:06:52.10 0:32.76
5 1581 Abraham Longoria 9 48 172 17:05.50 1:23:57.60 0:35.28
6 1578 Aden Burke 11 (84) (256) 17:42.24 1:41:39.84 1:12.02
7 1582 Nathan Mast 9 (89) (345) 17:45.28 1:59:25.12 1:15.06
8 1587 Michael Weaver 9 More Than 7   17:55.15 2:17:20.27 1:24.93
9 1577 Alan Abad 9 More Than 7   20:20.35 2:37:40.62 3:50.13
10 1584 Thomas Sheeley 9 More Than 7   20:24.10 2:58:04.72 3:53.88
11 1583 Ryan Reyes 9 More Than 7   21:03.18 3:19:07.90 4:32.96

Team - Bloomington South

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:24:02.76

Ave Time:16:48.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Jake Wisniewski 11 15 15 16:22.57 16:22.57 0:00.00
2 249 Ian Shaw 10 16 31 16:23.05 32:45.62 0:00.48
3 237 Jack Gillard 9 38 69 16:56.61 49:42.23 0:34.04
4 252 Wil Zinkan 10 40 109 16:57.47 1:06:39.70 0:34.90
5 235 Lucas Coniairs 11 65 174 17:23.06 1:24:02.76 1:00.49
6 244 Josh Miller 9 (76) (250) 17:34.12 1:41:36.88 1:11.55
7 241 Matt Kawanishi 10 (82) (332) 17:40.12 1:59:17.00 1:17.55
8 233 Aero Bosley 12 More Than 7   17:40.53 2:16:57.53 1:17.96
9 250 Matt Shishman 11 More Than 7   17:52.44 2:34:49.97 1:29.87
10 240 Dawson Hood 12 More Than 7   17:55.11 2:52:45.08 1:32.54
11 231 Tate Blackketter 12 More Than 7   17:55.17 3:10:40.25 1:32.60
12 243 Davin Miller 11 More Than 7   17:56.17 3:28:36.42 1:33.60
13 232 Tyce Bomba 10 More Than 7   18:03.45 3:46:39.87 1:40.88
14 253 Matt Arnold 9 More Than 7   18:07.15 4:04:47.02 1:44.58
15 234 Mitchell Clarke 10 More Than 7   18:16.53 4:23:03.55 1:53.96
16 247 Alan Morris 10 More Than 7   18:26.74 4:41:30.29 2:04.17
17 242 Caleb Miller 11 More Than 7   18:36.07 5:00:06.36 2:13.50
18 236 Zach Cornwell 9 More Than 7   18:39.42 5:18:45.78 2:16.85
19 238 Tanner Gilpin 12 More Than 7   18:44.21 5:37:29.99 2:21.64
20 230 Jack Bettencourt 10 More Than 7   19:11.72 5:56:41.71 2:49.15

Team - Pendleton Heights

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:23:39.65

Ave Time:16:43.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1430 Parker Jones 12 1 1 15:36.06 15:36.06 0:00.00
2 1439 Luke Upton 10 36 37 16:53.98 32:30.04 1:17.92
3 1435 Wren Parker 12 39 76 16:56.81 49:26.85 1:20.75
4 1433 Caleb Martin 10 41 117 16:58.39 1:06:25.24 1:22.33
5 1429 Milan Jones 10 57 174 17:14.41 1:23:39.65 1:38.35
6 1441 Jayden Winning 10 (116) (290) 18:06.35 1:41:46.00 2:30.29
7 1428 Caleb Harrington 10 (122) (412) 18:13.03 1:59:59.03 2:36.97
8 1422 Seth Cleicht 10 More Than 7   18:28.53 2:18:27.56 2:52.47
9 1431 Joseph King 9 More Than 7   18:45.75 2:37:13.31 3:09.69
10 1437 Nate Spencer 9 More Than 7   19:06.53 2:56:19.84 3:30.47
11 1419 Drew Barkdull 12 More Than 7   19:15.53 3:15:35.37 3:39.47
12 1426 Adam Fonacier 12 More Than 7   19:45.26 3:35:20.63 4:09.20
13 1440 Bret Watson 10 More Than 7   19:47.63 3:55:08.26 4:11.57
14 1423 Austin Davis 9 More Than 7   19:57.69 4:15:05.95 4:21.63
15 1421 Nolan Cauley 12 More Than 7   20:00.74 4:35:06.69 4:24.68
16 1427 Noah Garris 12 More Than 7   20:25.78 4:55:32.47 4:49.72
17 1420 Casey Brown 9 More Than 7   20:26.05 5:15:58.52 4:49.99
18 1425 Blake Fesler 11 More Than 7   20:40.52 5:36:39.04 5:04.46
19 1424 Trever Ellyson 10 More Than 7   21:02.11 5:57:41.15 5:26.05
20 1432 Jace Longere 10 More Than 7   21:05.12 6:18:46.27 5:29.06
21 1434 Craig McAllister 9 More Than 7   21:59.16 6:40:45.43 6:23.10
22 1438 Clayton Todd 10 More Than 7   23:49.67 7:04:35.10 8:13.61

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:25:09.80

Ave Time:17:01.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1320 Hunter Moore 12 31 31 16:46.30 16:46.30 0:00.00
2 1313 Noah Detwiler 10 35 66 16:52.30 33:38.60 0:06.00
3 1326 Logan Riffell 12 43 109 17:01.63 50:40.23 0:15.33
4 1311 Austin Clark 11 53 162 17:06.73 1:07:46.96 0:20.43
5 1318 Jj King 11 64 226 17:22.84 1:25:09.80 0:36.54
6 1317 Christian Kauffman 11 (68) (294) 17:25.78 1:42:35.58 0:39.48
7 1316 Jon Eichstadt 9 (108) (402) 18:02.26 2:00:37.84 1:15.96
8 1329 Zach Smaka 9 More Than 7   18:06.04 2:18:43.88 1:19.74
9 1322 Shrey Patel 10 More Than 7   18:19.07 2:37:02.95 1:32.77
10 1330 Nathan Williams 12 More Than 7   18:23.14 2:55:26.09 1:36.84
11 1321 Tyler Overmyer 11 More Than 7   18:27.23 3:13:53.32 1:40.93
12 1312 Alex Cranston 10 More Than 7   18:46.67 3:32:39.99 2:00.37
13 1310 Justin Ayres 12 More Than 7   18:53.32 3:51:33.31 2:07.02
14 1332 Ben Zuercher 12 More Than 7   18:54.29 4:10:27.60 2:07.99
15 1331 Kyle Wilson 11 More Than 7   19:00.06 4:29:27.66 2:13.76
16 1328 Wyatt Simmons 9 More Than 7   19:29.56 4:48:57.22 2:43.26
17 1327 Jared Schwartz 9 More Than 7   19:55.38 5:08:52.60 3:09.08
18 1325 Reese Reschley 12 More Than 7   21:21.71 5:30:14.31 4:35.41
19 1324 Jacob Poole 12 More Than 7   22:34.92 5:52:49.23 5:48.62

Team - Homestead

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:25:57.74

Ave Time:17:11.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 940 Ryan Ruppert 10 34 34 16:47.98 16:47.98 0:00.00
2 908 Sam Dvorak 12 44 78 17:02.10 33:50.08 0:14.12
3 949 James Swinehart 11 52 130 17:06.38 50:56.46 0:18.40
4 916 Zach Johnson 10 70 200 17:29.23 1:08:25.69 0:41.25
5 930 Jarred Neff 9 73 273 17:32.05 1:25:57.74 0:44.07
6 904 Carter Cook 9 (74) (347) 17:33.33 1:43:31.07 0:45.35
7 913 Bailey Green 12 (81) (428) 17:40.04 2:01:11.11 0:52.06
8 927 Jarrett Miller 12 More Than 7   17:42.33 2:18:53.44 0:54.35
9 941 Eduardo Santoscoy 10 More Than 7   18:02.14 2:36:55.58 1:14.16
10 935 Austin Richards 9 More Than 7   18:12.44 2:55:08.02 1:24.46
11 907 Jake Dunn 11 More Than 7   18:18.70 3:13:26.72 1:30.72
12 928 Joe Moore 10 More Than 7   18:21.59 3:31:48.31 1:33.61
13 947 Keagan Stuckey 9 More Than 7   18:23.39 3:50:11.70 1:35.41
14 924 Jackson McClain 9 More Than 7   18:25.77 4:08:37.47 1:37.79
15 912 Dominic Gery 9 More Than 7   18:30.91 4:27:08.38 1:42.93
16 915 Isaac Hunter 9 More Than 7   18:32.01 4:45:40.39 1:44.03
17 910 Benjamin Falloon 11 More Than 7   18:35.16 5:04:15.55 1:47.18
18 954 Logan Weaver 9 More Than 7   18:46.42 5:23:01.97 1:58.44
19 943 Jack Schoff 10 More Than 7   18:48.11 5:41:50.08 2:00.13
20 901 Walker Carroll 11 More Than 7   19:09.42 6:00:59.50 2:21.44
21 939 Jacob Rulli 12 More Than 7   19:11.18 6:20:10.68 2:23.20
22 937 Vince Rosales 12 More Than 7   19:26.21 6:39:36.89 2:38.23
23 948 Ezra Suozzi 11 More Than 7   19:37.70 6:59:14.59 2:49.72
24 922 Jacob Maggart 10 More Than 7   19:41.39 7:18:55.98 2:53.41
25 920 Cameron Kruger 11 More Than 7   19:51.20 7:38:47.18 3:03.22
26 931 Nathan Neuenschwander 10 More Than 7   20:12.04 7:58:59.22 3:24.06
27 953 Cory Tranter 11 More Than 7   20:14.77 8:19:13.99 3:26.79
28 934 Peyton Ratliff 11 More Than 7   20:17.07 8:39:31.06 3:29.09
29 952 Carson Tranter 9 More Than 7   20:18.14 8:59:49.20 3:30.16
30 946 John Smith 12 More Than 7   20:19.45 9:20:08.65 3:31.47
31 900 Reed Burton 10 More Than 7   20:33.67 9:40:42.32 3:45.69
32 919 Chase King 10 More Than 7   20:33.94 10:01:16.26 3:45.96
33 942 Eric Schlutz 12 More Than 7   20:39.68 10:21:55.94 3:51.70
34 923 Blake Mast 9 More Than 7   20:49.65 10:42:45.59 4:01.67
35 903 Andrew Conarty 9 More Than 7   20:52.95 11:03:38.54 4:04.97
36 914 Spencer Hoff 9 More Than 7   21:11.14 11:24:49.68 4:23.16
37 932 Casey Radalia 11 More Than 7   21:33.51 11:46:23.19 4:45.53
38 906 Ben Digregory 10 More Than 7   21:47.64 12:08:10.83 4:59.66
39 945 Connor Smith 12 More Than 7   21:54.35 12:30:05.18 5:06.37
40 938 Logan Roser 11 More Than 7   21:54.94 12:52:00.12 5:06.96
41 944 Jacob Scott 10 More Than 7   22:00.51 13:14:00.63 5:12.53
42 909 Andrew Dykstra 11 More Than 7   22:03.61 13:36:04.24 5:15.63
43 933 Aidan Ramos 10 More Than 7   22:09.08 13:58:13.32 5:21.10
44 902 Josh Clark 9 More Than 7   22:30.51 14:20:43.83 5:42.53
45 911 Jacob Flennery 10 More Than 7   22:32.49 14:43:16.32 5:44.51
46 905 Reece Crowell 10 More Than 7   22:49.85 15:06:06.17 6:01.87
47 925 Jordan Meintel 12 More Than 7   23:53.51 15:29:59.68 7:05.53
48 936 Ellis Rogers 9 More Than 7   24:03.08 15:54:02.76 7:15.10
49 929 Ben Mumma 12 More Than 7   24:29.81 16:18:32.57 7:41.83

Team - Riley

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:27:17.21

Ave Time:17:27.44

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1476 Jared Chapin 10 30 30 16:45.24 16:45.24 0:00.00
2 1485 Nolan O'Rourke 11 62 92 17:21.58 34:06.82 0:36.34
3 1473 Isaac Baker 10 71 163 17:30.70 51:37.52 0:45.46
4 1492 Josh Toppen 12 78 241 17:35.18 1:09:12.70 0:49.94
5 1475 Ricardo Carbajal 12 111 352 18:04.51 1:27:17.21 1:19.27
6 1481 Bailey Harris 10 (119) (471) 18:10.23 1:45:27.44 1:24.99
7 1493 Alex Walters 12 (121) (592) 18:12.15 2:03:39.59 1:26.91
8 1488 Dieter Ruszkowski 9 More Than 7   18:33.80 2:22:13.39 1:48.56
9 1477 Cory Charles 12 More Than 7   18:48.09 2:41:01.48 2:02.85
10 1479 Aaron Denzer 12 More Than 7   18:48.66 2:59:50.14 2:03.42
11 1474 Jacob Barrow 9 More Than 7   19:18.93 3:19:09.07 2:33.69
12 1484 Noel Jaworski 10 More Than 7   19:39.31 3:38:48.38 2:54.07
13 1491 Lucas Tobolski 12 More Than 7   19:41.85 3:58:30.23 2:56.61
14 1483 Spencer Houghton 9 More Than 7   20:24.50 4:18:54.73 3:39.26
15 1486 Ryan Phelan 10 More Than 7   20:35.11 4:39:29.84 3:49.87
16 1478 Blake Crothers 9 More Than 7   20:50.29 5:00:20.13 4:05.05
17 1487 Chris Piechocki 10 More Than 7   20:58.55 5:21:18.68 4:13.31
18 1480 Dayquan Elliot 10 More Than 7   21:17.36 5:42:36.04 4:32.12
19 1490 Robert Swartz 10 More Than 7   21:17.45 6:03:53.49 4:32.21
20 1472 Alex Almanza 9 More Than 7   23:46.70 6:27:40.19 7:01.46
21 1489 Zach Sloma 9 More Than 7   24:14.00 6:51:54.19 7:28.76

Team - Concord

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:27:29.81

Ave Time:17:29.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Jonathan Gomez 12 47 47 17:04.54 17:04.54 0:00.00
2 496 Luke Shoemaker 10 49 96 17:05.54 34:10.08 0:01.00
3 489 Luke Owings 9 67 163 17:25.36 51:35.44 0:20.82
4 475 David Arvidson 11 98 261 17:54.10 1:09:29.54 0:49.56
5 494 Nikolas Schraw 11 105 366 18:00.27 1:27:29.81 0:55.73
6 497 Jose Sosa 11 (110) (476) 18:02.55 1:45:32.36 0:58.01
7 495 Tyler Schwartz 12 (123) (599) 18:16.15 2:03:48.51 1:11.61
8 499 Noah Wright 9 More Than 7   18:16.64 2:22:05.15 1:12.10
9 485 Aaron Lopez 11 More Than 7   18:50.56 2:40:55.71 1:46.02
10 487 Gama Montiel 10 More Than 7   19:03.77 2:59:59.48 1:59.23
11 474 Brandon Alley 12 More Than 7   19:17.18 3:19:16.66 2:12.64
12 477 Tyler Castillo 10 More Than 7   19:45.68 3:39:02.34 2:41.14
13 491 Richard Pietrariu 9 More Than 7   19:47.79 3:58:50.13 2:43.25
14 478 Juan Delgado 10 More Than 7   19:53.80 4:18:43.93 2:49.26
15 483 Luis Herrera 11 More Than 7   19:55.25 4:38:39.18 2:50.71
16 488 Noah Nisen 12 More Than 7   19:59.77 4:58:38.95 2:55.23
17 490 Jesus Perez 12 More Than 7   20:04.21 5:18:43.16 2:59.67
18 493 Garrett Roberts 11 More Than 7   20:39.43 5:39:22.59 3:34.89
19 476 Yeral Carrasco 12 More Than 7   20:46.38 6:00:08.97 3:41.84
20 498 Brandon Wise 9 More Than 7   21:02.30 6:21:11.27 3:57.76
21 486 Guadalupe Mendoza 12 More Than 7   21:15.13 6:42:26.40 4:10.59
22 481 Daniel Garcia 10 More Than 7   21:29.64 7:03:56.04 4:25.10
23 492 Josh Riker 11 More Than 7   22:20.64 7:26:16.68 5:16.10
24 479 Jonathan Diaz 11 More Than 7   23:17.62 7:49:34.30 6:13.08

Team - Bellmont

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.03

Ave Time:17:31.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Justin Gephart 11 59 59 17:17.12 17:17.12 0:00.00
2 73 Kyle Lawson 9 60 119 17:19.19 34:36.31 0:02.07
3 76 Carson Ross 12 75 194 17:33.58 52:09.89 0:16.46
4 66 Jacob Corral 12 86 280 17:42.95 1:09:52.84 0:25.83
5 64 Emerson Brown 10 87 367 17:43.19 1:27:36.03 0:26.07
6 77 Nevin Ryan 10 (92) (459) 17:47.30 1:45:23.33 0:30.18
7 69 Austin Heckert 12 (93) (552) 17:47.39 2:03:10.72 0:30.27
8 80 Lance Williamson 11 More Than 7   18:14.51 2:21:25.23 0:57.39
9 70 Blaine Johnson 9 More Than 7   18:21.07 2:39:46.30 1:03.95
10 79 Riley Stetler 12 More Than 7   18:22.31 2:58:08.61 1:05.19
11 71 Kole Kelley 12 More Than 7   18:28.62 3:16:37.23 1:11.50
12 75 Gavin Roeder 10 More Than 7   19:14.47 3:35:51.70 1:57.35
13 72 Chase Kukelhan 9 More Than 7   19:41.80 3:55:33.50 2:24.68
14 65 Ethan Corral 9 More Than 7   19:49.95 4:15:23.45 2:32.83
15 67 Gonzalo Garcia 12 More Than 7   20:13.62 4:35:37.07 2:56.50
16 63 Ryan Boyle 11 More Than 7   21:04.63 4:56:41.70 3:47.51
17 81 Kellen Boyle 9 More Than 7   21:57.87 5:18:39.57 4:40.75
18 74 Zach Obringer 9 More Than 7   23:16.49 5:41:56.06 5:59.37

Team - Bishop Dwenger

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 371

Team Score (times): 1:27:39.78

Ave Time:17:31.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Emmett Delaney 10 56 56 17:14.04 17:14.04 0:00.00
2 151 Carson Pocock 11 69 125 17:26.25 34:40.29 0:12.21
3 145 Michael Manning 12 72 197 17:31.92 52:12.21 0:17.88
4 134 Colin Cahill 11 77 274 17:34.97 1:09:47.18 0:20.93
5 162 Isaiah Wiseman 10 97 371 17:52.60 1:27:39.78 0:38.56
6 148 Andy Myers 10 (117) (488) 18:07.22 1:45:47.00 0:53.18
7 133 Keaton Broerman 10 (118) (606) 18:08.17 2:03:55.17 0:54.13
8 156 Andrew Reiling 10 More Than 7   18:08.21 2:22:03.38 0:54.17
9 102 Chris Raines 10 More Than 7   18:27.72 2:40:31.10 1:13.68
10 135 Alex Campbell 11 More Than 7   18:27.98 2:58:59.08 1:13.94
11 142 Tommy Koehl 10 More Than 7   18:36.82 3:17:35.90 1:22.78
12 157 Josh Schipper 10 More Than 7   18:42.26 3:36:18.16 1:28.22
13 153 Matthias Post 10 More Than 7   18:45.38 3:55:03.54 1:31.34
14 159 Max Simcox 9 More Than 7   18:56.68 4:14:00.22 1:42.64
15 141 Jason Kochanski 9 More Than 7   18:58.15 4:32:58.37 1:44.11
16 160 Joseph Straley 10 More Than 7   19:50.47 4:52:48.84 2:36.43
17 144 John Landrigan 11 More Than 7   19:57.32 5:12:46.16 2:43.28
18 143 Kevin Lamaster 12 More Than 7   19:57.68 5:32:43.84 2:43.64
19 161 Alex Trahin 10 More Than 7   20:11.10 5:52:54.94 2:57.06
20 146 Patrick McMasters 11 More Than 7   20:22.78 6:13:17.72 3:08.74
21 138 Daniel Gonzalez 10 More Than 7   20:37.38 6:33:55.10 3:23.34
22 132 Michael Barton 10 More Than 7   20:38.21 6:54:33.31 3:24.17
23 140 Ben Howe 12 More Than 7   20:40.62 7:15:13.93 3:26.58
24 147 Ben Miles 10 More Than 7   20:43.29 7:35:57.22 3:29.25
25 155 Ron Record 10 More Than 7   20:46.23 7:56:43.45 3:32.19
26 152 Patrick Podlaski 10 More Than 7   20:50.59 8:17:34.04 3:36.55
27 150 Jacob Parsons 9 More Than 7   21:09.75 8:38:43.79 3:55.71
28 154 Dylan Record 10 More Than 7   21:15.10 8:59:58.89 4:01.06
29 137 Luke Elsasser 10 More Than 7   21:53.72 9:21:52.61 4:39.68
30 139 Sam Horine 9 More Than 7   22:23.88 9:44:16.49 5:09.84
31 163 Joshua Wolfe 11 More Than 7   22:46.46 10:07:02.95 5:32.42
32 158 Isaac Schwieterman 10 More Than 7   23:46.27 10:30:49.22 6:32.23
33 149 Ben Otto 11 More Than 7   23:47.39 10:54:36.61 6:33.35

Team - Goshen

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 395

Team Score (times): 1:27:52.75

Ave Time:17:34.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 777 Jason Barrahona 11 29 29 16:45.03 16:45.03 0:00.00
2 799 Zach Oyer 12 58 87 17:16.81 34:01.84 0:31.78
3 801 Felix Perez-Diener 10 95 182 17:48.26 51:50.10 1:03.23
4 808 Irving Suarez 12 101 283 17:57.14 1:09:47.24 1:12.11
5 805 Jonathon Snyder 10 112 395 18:05.51 1:27:52.75 1:20.48
6 780 Sergei Culp 12 (114) (509) 18:06.10 1:45:58.85 1:21.07
7 778 Brian Crain 12 (120) (629) 18:11.64 2:04:10.49 1:26.61
8 776 Angel Arreola 10 More Than 7   18:33.48 2:22:43.97 1:48.45
9 783 Nate Ganger 12 More Than 7   19:00.95 2:41:44.92 2:15.92
10 809 Giovani Teran 10 More Than 7   19:11.99 3:00:56.91 2:26.96
11 804 Chris Sanchez 11 More Than 7   19:15.81 3:20:12.72 2:30.78
12 788 Shawn Gulec 9 More Than 7   19:18.47 3:39:31.19 2:33.44
13 798 Sam Miller 10 More Than 7   19:31.05 3:59:02.24 2:46.02
14 795 Daniel Hidalgo 10 More Than 7   19:36.09 4:18:38.33 2:51.06
15 794 Griffin Hetler 9 More Than 7   19:44.32 4:38:22.65 2:59.29
16 811 Daniel Welling 9 More Than 7   20:23.51 4:58:46.16 3:38.48
17 785 Ben Good-Elliott 11 More Than 7   20:32.78 5:19:18.94 3:47.75
18 803 Jonas Rico 10 More Than 7   20:50.66 5:40:09.60 4:05.63
19 786 Levi Graber 9 More Than 7   21:04.23 6:01:13.83 4:19.20
20 779 Payton Crume 10 More Than 7   21:06.49 6:22:20.32 4:21.46
21 810 Enrique Valdez 11 More Than 7   21:42.78 6:44:03.10 4:57.75
22 784 Gabe Goertz 9 More Than 7   22:05.28 7:06:08.38 5:20.25
23 800 Alan Perez 12 More Than 7   22:06.57 7:28:14.95 5:21.54
24 796 Conrad Liechty 9 More Than 7   22:10.44 7:50:25.39 5:25.41
25 792 Matt Herrmann 11 More Than 7   22:52.98 8:13:18.37 6:07.95
26 793 Simon Hertzler 9 More Than 7   24:59.81 8:38:18.18 8:14.78

Team - Mishawaka

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 420

Team Score (times): 1:28:18.30

Ave Time:17:39.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1125 Jonathon Groom 10 54 54 17:08.42 17:08.42 0:00.00
2 1135 Joey Streeter 11 61 115 17:20.37 34:28.79 0:11.95
3 1137 Dylan Williams 10 94 209 17:48.06 52:16.85 0:39.64
4 1126 Brant Hoggatt 12 104 313 17:59.73 1:10:16.58 0:51.31
5 1132 Casey Quintana 9 107 420 18:01.72 1:28:18.30 0:53.30
6 1129 Joseph McIntire 12 (113) (533) 18:05.72 1:46:24.02 0:57.30
7 1139 John Zylstra 11 (115) (648) 18:06.34 2:04:30.36 0:57.92
8 1136 Vincent Streeter 12 More Than 7   18:35.24 2:23:05.60 1:26.82
9 1127 Adam Landgrebe 11 More Than 7   18:54.29 2:41:59.89 1:45.87
10 1128 Brandon Lighty 12 More Than 7   19:20.18 3:01:20.07 2:11.76
11 1121 Ethan Byrd 10 More Than 7   19:28.77 3:20:48.84 2:20.35
12 1138 Ashton Zent 10 More Than 7   19:55.33 3:40:44.17 2:46.91
13 1122 Abraham Cannon 9 More Than 7   20:07.47 4:00:51.64 2:59.05
14 1130 Jax Ohda 10 More Than 7   20:24.36 4:21:16.00 3:15.94
15 1131 Christian Pletcher 9 More Than 7   20:33.23 4:41:49.23 3:24.81
16 1120 Tyler Colborn 10 More Than 7   21:15.25 5:03:04.48 4:06.83
17 1123 Robert Ditsch 11 More Than 7   21:26.96 5:24:31.44 4:18.54
18 1124 Tyler Eskridge 11 More Than 7   24:01.49 5:48:32.93 6:53.07

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 1:28:41.05

Ave Time:17:44.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Jack Beakas 12 8 8 16:04.99 16:04.99 0:00.00
2 528 Evan Turner 10 51 59 17:06.31 33:11.30 1:01.32
3 515 Clayton Adams 9 100 159 17:54.59 51:05.89 1:49.60
4 516 Matt Anderson 10 131 290 18:47.47 1:09:53.36 2:42.48
5 520 Trevor Bell 12 132 422 18:47.69 1:28:41.05 2:42.70
6 522 Clayton George 10 (136) (558) 18:55.64 1:47:36.69 2:50.65
7 526 Zack Seiler 10 (139) (697) 19:09.88 2:06:46.57 3:04.89
8 518 Harrison Beard 9 More Than 7   19:17.46 2:26:04.03 3:12.47
9 527 Jaret Thompson 10 More Than 7   19:53.70 2:45:57.73 3:48.71
10 524 Seth Knepper 11 More Than 7   20:24.27 3:06:22.00 4:19.28
11 525 Nick Salisbury 10 More Than 7   20:52.81 3:27:14.81 4:47.82
12 529 Anthony Woolever 10 More Than 7   21:32.27 3:48:47.08 5:27.28
13 521 Chris Burch 12 More Than 7   22:34.80 4:11:21.88 6:29.81

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 432

Team Score (times): 1:28:35.05

Ave Time:17:43.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Noah Acker 12 20 20 16:29.25 16:29.25 0:00.00
2 551 Seth Gorski 12 79 99 17:37.79 34:07.04 1:08.54
3 557 Austin Liepe 9 102 201 17:58.12 52:05.16 1:28.87
4 553 Fernando Herrera 11 106 307 18:00.75 1:10:05.91 1:31.50
5 559 James Moore 11 125 432 18:29.14 1:28:35.05 1:59.89
6 554 Nic Hoy 11 (128) (560) 18:37.42 1:47:12.47 2:08.17
7 563 Tyler Stinson 9 (137) (697) 18:59.19 2:06:11.66 2:29.94
8 560 Justin Ramsay 12 More Than 7   19:25.79 2:25:37.45 2:56.54
9 556 Ben Kline 12 More Than 7   20:05.85 2:45:43.30 3:36.60
10 558 Austinn McCulloch 12 More Than 7   20:28.97 3:06:12.27 3:59.72
11 562 Sam Sibert 9 More Than 7   20:29.33 3:26:41.60 4:00.08
12 552 Chase Grate 9 More Than 7   21:19.64 3:48:01.24 4:50.39
13 550 Austin Fortmann 10 More Than 7   21:25.94 4:09:27.18 4:56.69
14 564 Aaron Wagner 9 More Than 7   21:45.90 4:31:13.08 5:16.65

Team - Mt. Vernon

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 443

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.99

Ave Time:17:44.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1172 Drew Bluethmann 11 50 50 17:06.26 17:06.26 0:00.00
2 1186 Marco Ramirez 9 90 140 17:46.29 34:52.55 0:40.03
3 1173 Timothy Broaders 11 91 231 17:46.58 52:39.13 0:40.32
4 1174 Alex Carver 11 103 334 17:58.48 1:10:37.61 0:52.22
5 1188 Ryan Strantz 10 109 443 18:02.38 1:28:39.99 0:56.12
6 1179 Trey Klevickas 11 (124) (567) 18:17.11 1:46:57.10 1:10.85
7 1185 Cody Pasma 11 (135) (702) 18:51.59 2:05:48.69 1:45.33
8 1192 Jacob Benz 9 More Than 7   18:52.03 2:24:40.72 1:45.77
9 1177 Rielly Glassing 10 More Than 7   18:53.34 2:43:34.06 1:47.08
10 1180 Benjamin Labelle 10 More Than 7   19:30.87 3:03:04.93 2:24.61
11 1187 Cole Shaffer 10 More Than 7   19:38.01 3:22:42.94 2:31.75
12 1182 Martin McConnell 10 More Than 7   19:38.32 3:42:21.26 2:32.06
13 1190 Alex Tharp 10 More Than 7   19:51.02 4:02:12.28 2:44.76
14 1183 Joshua Meenan 10 More Than 7   20:06.37 4:22:18.65 3:00.11
15 1178 Colby Johnson 9 More Than 7   20:18.55 4:42:37.20 3:12.29
16 1176 Brent Donaldson 10 More Than 7   21:27.05 5:04:04.25 4:20.79
17 1189 Ethan Sweet 9 More Than 7   23:05.68 5:27:09.93 5:59.42
18 1191 Eli Thomas 10 More Than 7   23:49.26 5:50:59.19 6:43.00

Team - John Adams

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 501

Team Score (times): 1:30:55.87

Ave Time:18:11.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1021 Jack Wheeler 12 66 66 17:24.81 17:24.81 0:00.00
2 1015 Momin Mirza 11 80 146 17:38.69 35:03.50 0:13.88
3 1018 Logan Reimbold-Thomas 11 85 231 17:42.59 52:46.09 0:17.78
4 1007 Vincent Calhoun 10 127 358 18:34.77 1:11:20.86 1:09.96
5 1019 Teo Reimbold-Thomas 9 143 501 19:35.01 1:30:55.87 2:10.20
6 1016 Kierran O'Brien 10 (144) (645) 19:38.61 1:50:34.48 2:13.80
7 1009 Mahalha Chalulu 11 (148) (793) 20:10.07 2:10:44.55 2:45.26
8 1011 Ben Fecher 11 More Than 7   20:16.07 2:31:00.62 2:51.26
9 1008 Conor Campbell 12 More Than 7   20:49.57 2:51:50.19 3:24.76
10 1010 Jimmy Dang 11 More Than 7   20:50.86 3:12:41.05 3:26.05
11 1013 Jack Llyod 12 More Than 7   21:52.11 3:34:33.16 4:27.30
12 1012 Juan Keen 9 More Than 7   23:21.64 3:57:54.80 5:56.83
13 1020 Stephen Richards 12 More Than 7   23:58.11 4:21:52.91 6:33.30

Team - Elkhart Memorial

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 589

Team Score (times): 1:32:39.02

Ave Time:18:31.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 646 Neil Terrell 9 63 63 17:22.51 17:22.51 0:00.00
2 632 Abdessamed Bouhassa 10 126 189 18:33.89 35:56.40 1:11.38
3 635 Juan Cepero 9 129 318 18:45.59 54:41.99 1:23.08
4 639 Hazael Morales 10 133 451 18:48.30 1:13:30.29 1:25.79
5 638 Josh Ekema 10 138 589 19:08.73 1:32:39.02 1:46.22
6 633 Daniel Brown 9 (140) (729) 19:20.91 1:51:59.93 1:58.40
7 634 Kyle Cart 11 (141) (870) 19:27.52 2:11:27.45 2:05.01
8 630 Christian Banuelos 9 More Than 7   19:42.17 2:31:09.62 2:19.66
9 637 Josh Dibley 9 More Than 7   19:49.72 2:50:59.34 2:27.21
10 645 Eric Stansbury 10 More Than 7   20:08.10 3:11:07.44 2:45.59
11 643 Bryan Solano 10 More Than 7   20:35.32 3:31:42.76 3:12.81
12 641 Ryan Rodman 11 More Than 7   20:54.60 3:52:37.36 3:32.09
13 647 Vincent Williams 9 More Than 7   21:26.53 4:14:03.89 4:04.02
14 631 Tyler Bondurant 11 More Than 7   23:23.00 4:37:26.89 6:00.49
15 642 Ben Rutledge 9 More Than 7   23:50.01 5:01:16.90 6:27.50

Team - Muncie Central

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 601

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.89

Ave Time:18:46.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1205 Kavan Byrd 10 83 83 17:40.78 17:40.78 0:00.00
2 1210 Braedyn Stovall 11 99 182 17:54.21 35:34.99 0:13.43
3 1203 Tariq Bell 12 130 312 18:45.62 54:20.61 1:04.84
4 1212 Robert Thomma 9 142 454 19:34.87 1:13:55.48 1:54.09
5 1207 A.j. Martinez 9 147 601 19:59.41 1:33:54.89 2:18.63
6 1211 Matthew Thomma 11 (149) (750) 20:14.98 1:54:09.87 2:34.20
7 1206 John Gallatin 11 (150) (900) 20:16.57 2:14:26.44 2:35.79
8 1208 Jacob Moles 11 More Than 7   21:23.98 2:35:50.42 3:43.20
9 1202 Nathan Allford 11 More Than 7   22:32.49 2:58:22.91 4:51.71
10 1213 Nathan Truax 11 More Than 7   23:23.06 3:21:45.97 5:42.28
11 1209 Tyler Rodgers 11 More Than 7   30:38.15 3:52:24.12 12:57.37
12 1201 Charles Adams 9 More Than 7   32:55.26 4:25:19.38 15:14.48

Team - North Side

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 750

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.27

Ave Time:20:20.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1273 Dylan Delong 10 145 145 19:40.89 19:40.89 0:00.00
2 1278 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 9 146 291 19:45.73 39:26.62 0:04.84
3 1281 Drake Roop 12 152 443 20:36.18 1:00:02.80 0:55.29
4 1277 Stephen Kimani 9 153 596 20:36.87 1:20:39.67 0:55.98
5 1274 David Haltom 11 154 750 21:03.60 1:41:43.27 1:22.71
6 1279 Ali Mutlek 9 (158) (908) 22:53.08 2:04:36.35 3:12.19
7 1271 Gabe Bartel 11 (159) (1067) 34:29.20 2:39:05.55 14:48.31

Team - South Side

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 753

Team Score (times): 1:44:13.99

Ave Time:20:50.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1505 Evan Walda 9 134 134 18:49.38 18:49.38 0:00.00
2 1504 Mikah Searfoss 9 151 285 20:23.38 39:12.76 1:34.00
3 1502 Michael High 10 155 440 21:18.44 1:00:31.20 2:29.06
4 1500 Jacob Ford 9 156 596 21:40.44 1:22:11.64 2:51.06
5 1499 Nathaniel Fellman 10 157 753 22:02.35 1:44:13.99 3:12.97
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 89 Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian 1:41 4:22 6:19 19:34.14 6:19/M 12  
2 2 600 Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian 1:43 4:27 6:30 20:00.58 6:27/M 12  
3 3 1525 Morgan Farr Southwood 1:45 4:34 6:39 20:32.41 6:37/M 10  
4 4 410 Jamie Zeigler Churubusco 1:43 4:34 6:48 20:35.66 6:38/M 10  
5 5 1590 Jewel Helmuth Westview 1:43 4:36 6:49 20:49.41 6:43/M 10  
6 6 1592 Samantha Kohlheim Westview 1:43 4:33 6:47 20:52.72 6:44/M 10  
7 (< 5) 1623 Ellie Kayser Woodlan 1:45 4:44 7:14 21:19.30 6:53/M 12  
8 7 597 Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian 1:47 4:40 6:57 21:25.63 6:55/M 9  
9 (< 5) 584 Mary Deweese Eastside 1:47 4:40 7:01 21:28.80 6:55/M 10  
10 8 1522 Kassidy Atwood Southwood 1:45 4:41 6:56 21:33.51 6:57/M 12  
11 9 1615 Sarah Walters Whitko 1:48 4:41 7:05 21:38.53 6:59/M 9  
12 10 1527 Taylor Heath Southwood 1:50 4:49 7:02 21:38.70 6:59/M 12  
13 11 90 Elaina Youngberg Bethany Christian 1:50 4:51 7:02 21:40.27 6:59/M 11  
14 12 1508 Mallory Aker Southern Wells 1:55 4:50 7:07 21:48.56 7:02/M 10  
15 13 1616 Hanna Yohe Whitko 1:50 4:52 7:09 21:50.41 7:03/M 12  
16 (< 5) 302 Ginesha Robinson Canterbury 1:53 4:52 7:18 22:07.47 7:08/M 12  
17 14 1588 Madison Burton Westview 1:52 4:58 7:15 22:12.17 7:10/M 12  
18 (< 5) 304 Emily Westropp Canterbury 1:53 4:52 7:18 22:16.48 7:11/M 12  
19 15 1528 Ellie White Southwood 1:49 4:54 7:22 22:20.52 7:12/M 12  
20 (< 5) 299 Anya Ehlers Canterbury 1:55 5:01 7:21 22:20.56 7:12/M 9  
21 16 1512 Erin White Southern Wells 1:56 4:45 7:12 22:23.22 7:13/M 11  
22 17 255 Autumn Davis Bluffton 1:55 5:03 7:17 22:25.09 7:14/M 10  
23 18 1446 Katie Cooper Prairie Heights 1:57 4:59 7:26 22:26.67 7:14/M 12  
24 19 1443 Brandie Brewster Prairie Heights 1:57 4:59 7:25 22:30.94 7:15/M 10  
25 20 1594 Lindsay Stoltsfus Westview 1:55 5:03 7:19 22:35.29 7:17/M 9  
26 21 601 Lily Reynolds Elkhart Christian 1:57 5:03 7:30 22:38.05 7:18/M 11  
27 22 697 Caylene Cole Frankton 1:48 5:06 7:28 22:42.96 7:19/M 11  
28 (< 5) 190 Samantha Miller Blackhawk Christian 1:56 5:00 7:28 22:47.49 7:21/M 9  
29 23 85 Clara Lind Bethany Christian 1:54 5:07 7:26 22:48.68 7:21/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1625 Zariah Meador Woodlan 1:55 5:09 7:37 22:53.80 7:23/M 10  
31 (< 5) 588 Hannah Yoder Eastside 1:59 5:09 7:32 22:56.79 7:24/M 12  
32 24 4 Zoe Egly Adams Central 1:50 5:04 7:47 22:57.27 7:24/M 9  
33 25 5 Caitlin Heyerly Adams Central 1:52 5:05 7:29 22:59.01 7:25/M 11  
34 26 599 Inna Fox Elkhart Christian 1:55 5:05 7:30 23:00.13 7:25/M 11  
35 27 1507 Lindsey Aker Southern Wells 1:58 5:07 7:39 23:14.65 7:30/M 12  
36 28 83 Sasha Dyck Bethany Christian 2:02 5:18 7:29 23:16.74 7:30/M 9  
37 (< 5) 1554 Olivia Neal Wapahani 1:51 5:08 7:35 23:19.30 7:31/M 10  
38 (< 5) 188 Lydia Flegge Blackhawk Christian 1:56 5:01 7:36 23:24.25 7:33/M 10  
39 29 88 Fiona Yeakey Bethany Christian 2:01 5:12 7:35 23:26.57 7:34/M 10  
40 30 596 Keely Cox Elkhart Christian 1:56 5:15 7:41 23:26.88 7:34/M 9  
41 31 405 Maggie Burita Churubusco 1:59 5:07 7:41 23:36.79 7:37/M 9  
42 32 82 Luisa Dutchersmith Bethany Christian 2:05 5:22 7:47 23:49.92 7:41/M 9  
43 33 598 Bryden Deardorff Elkhart Christian 2:00 5:13 7:43 23:50.54 7:41/M 11  
44 (< 5) 297 Kelsey Booth Canterbury 1:57 5:07 8:02 23:56.53 7:43/M 11  
45 (< 5) 189 Aubree Kline Blackhawk Christian 1:56 5:06 7:51 23:59.25 7:44/M 9  
46 34 259 Yajing Ni Bluffton 1:59 5:25 7:58 24:06.66 7:46/M 12  
47 (< 5) 1556 Lexi Wulff Wapahani 1:51 5:10 8:01 24:10.25 7:48/M 9  
48 35 408 Ashley Uecker Churubusco 2:00 5:14 7:54 24:10.51 7:48/M 11  
49 36 699 Karissa Hall Frankton 1:49 5:18 8:11 24:12.58 7:48/M 9  
50 (< 5) 586 Ruby Redinger Eastside 2:01 5:12 7:55 24:15.15 7:49/M 12  
51 37 700 Shelby Hintz Frankton 1:56 5:23 8:04 24:29.61 7:54/M 10  
52 (< 5) 1555 Melissa Rahe Wapahani 1:54 5:35 8:17 24:31.43 7:55/M 12  
53 38 409 Heidi Zeigler Churubusco 2:01 5:15 8:07 24:34.17 7:55/M 11  
54 39 87 Anna Smucker Bethany Christian 2:05 5:37 8:12 24:36.34 7:56/M 11  
55 40 1593 Alyssa Miller Westview 2:00 5:26 8:12 24:41.32 7:58/M 11  
56 41 406 Kaitlynne Gaerte Churubusco 2:01 5:21 8:04 24:41.69 7:58/M 9  
57 42 257 Cassidy Hiday Bluffton 2:03 5:25 8:05 24:45.15 7:59/M 12  
58 (< 5) 583 Payton Baysden Eastside 1:55 5:40 8:25 24:50.49 8:01/M 9  
59 43 262 Amanda Thompson Bluffton 2:09 5:32 8:11 24:53.61 8:02/M 11  
60 44 258 Amaris Moser Bluffton 1:59 5:32 8:12 24:59.10 8:04/M 9  
61 (< 5) 397 Kylie Zumbrun Central Noble 1:58 5:24 8:16 25:01.03 8:04/M 9  
62 45 263 Sierra Vaughn Bluffton 2:06 5:32 8:17 25:07.59 8:06/M 9  
63 (< 5) 191 Emma St. Peters Blackhawk Christian 2:11 5:36 8:22 25:12.28 8:08/M 11  
64 (< 5) 1624 Jordan Lawson Woodlan 2:09 5:39 8:22 25:19.44 8:10/M 10  
65 46 1448 Kyler Hall Prairie Heights 2:02 5:24 8:24 25:23.51 8:11/M 9  
66 47 2 Makenna Call Adams Central 2:03 5:43 8:31 25:24.70 8:12/M 9  
67 48 261 Abby Reddick Bluffton 2:09 5:39 8:18 25:27.54 8:13/M 10  
68 (> 7) 86 Carissa Mast Bethany Christian 2:07 5:29 8:21 25:27.98 8:13/M 10  
69 49 1591 Olivia Hibbs Westview 2:06 5:34 8:21 25:38.67 8:16/M 11  
70 50 1442 Bristol Bailer Prairie Heights 2:03 5:37 8:37 25:46.43 8:19/M 10  
71 (> 7) 264 Aubrey Wenger Bluffton 2:09 5:43 8:32 25:49.25 8:20/M 9  
72 51 1511 Juniper Tucker Southern Wells 2:04 5:40 8:34 26:06.86 8:25/M 9  
73 52 1614 Manon Sonneville Whitko 1:58 5:26 8:47 26:13.87 8:27/M 11  
74 53 1 Madison Call Adams Central 2:07 5:41 8:38 26:21.87 8:30/M 11  
75 54 1523 Makayla Bechtold Southwood 2:10 5:49 8:32 26:24.21 8:31/M 10  
76 55 701 Morgan McGahey Frankton 2:11 6:02 8:41 26:28.85 8:32/M 11  
77 (< 5) 1622 Makayla Henderson Woodlan 2:10 5:52 8:56 26:36.61 8:35/M 11  
78 56 1611 Lizz Foutz Whitko 2:14 5:55 9:03 26:46.08 8:38/M 10  
79 (< 5) 1283 Kennedy Villanueva Northeastern 2:03 5:58 8:30 26:48.21 8:39/M 11  
80 57 595 Ariana Barben Elkhart Christian 2:07 5:44 8:49 26:56.23 8:41/M 11  
81 58 698 Alissa Compton Frankton 2:13 6:03 8:41 27:00.72 8:43/M 11  
82 59 1526 Eva Goff Southwood 2:04 5:41 8:50 27:17.42 8:48/M 10  
83 60 1524 Jessica Brubaker Southwood 2:10 5:45 9:00 27:41.16 8:56/M 10  
84 61 1613 Angel Moyer Whitko 2:13 5:59 9:15 27:46.05 8:57/M 11  
85 62 3 Rendi Degitz Adams Central 2:10 5:50 9:10 27:52.77 8:59/M 10  
86 63 1510 Lily Sabinske Southern Wells 2:07 5:59 9:17 27:58.61 9:01/M 12  
87 64 1445 Kerstin Cook Prairie Heights 2:18 6:13 9:18 28:11.33 9:05/M 10  
88 (< 5) 1282 Maddie May Northeastern 2:08 6:13 9:41 28:21.80 9:09/M 12  
89 (< 5) 395 Autumn Felix Central Noble 2:17 6:17 9:17 28:27.57 9:11/M 12  
90 65 703 Sherrie Riser Frankton 2:13 6:14 9:23 28:30.97 9:12/M 12  
91 (< 5) 396 Dakota Wines Central Noble 2:16 6:21 9:20 28:45.29 9:16/M 12  
92 66 9 Ally Shoaf Adams Central 2:15 6:20 9:32 29:05.46 9:23/M 11  
93 (> 7) 260 Mariah Pinkerton Bluffton 2:14 6:29 9:52 29:25.71 9:29/M 12  
94 67 1449 Sidney Towns Prairie Heights 2:18 6:17 9:32 29:44.22 9:35/M 9  
95 68 1447 Kailyn Gaul Prairie Heights 2:26 7:25 11:01 33:19.43 10:45/M 9  
DQ DQ 298 Johanna Dechend Canterbury 1:54 5:02 7:32     11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1371 Sydney Lambert Norwell 1:36 4:06 6:01 18:33.64 5:59/M 9  
2 2 1044 Lindsey Marriott Leo 1:37 4:07 6:07 19:05.19 6:09/M 12  
3 3 170 Emily McManus Bishop Luers 1:37 4:11 6:11 19:08.06 6:10/M 11  
4 4 1380 Megan Theismann Norwell 1:36 4:07 6:18 19:10.88 6:11/M 12  
5 5 1397 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 1:39 4:14 6:16 19:11.74 6:11/M 9  
6 6 428 Jasmine Early Columbia City 1:36 4:07 6:25 19:34.01 6:19/M 9  
7 7 434 Lilly Oddou Columbia City 1:37 4:15 6:28 19:40.98 6:21/M 9  
8 8 720 Riley Welch Fremont 1:36 4:18 6:26 19:47.49 6:23/M 12  
9 9 1632 Madeline Aul Yorktown 1:41 4:28 6:36 20:07.69 6:29/M 11  
10 10 58 Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 1:43 4:36 6:40 20:11.40 6:31/M 11  
11 11 1646 Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown 1:41 4:30 6:39 20:12.84 6:31/M 12  
12 12 432 Lauren Keller Columbia City 1:41 4:28 6:37 20:13.72 6:31/M 9  
13 13 1026 Brittany Linn Lakeland 1:47 4:33 6:34 20:19.93 6:33/M 12  
14 14 54 Emily Fuelling Bellmont 1:43 4:36 6:42 20:25.70 6:35/M 11  
15 15 812 Abby Christianson Hamilton Heights 1:47 4:36 6:47 20:28.50 6:36/M 10  
16 16 1343 Casey Lechner Northwestern 1:43 4:37 6:42 20:30.97 6:37/M 10  
17 17 1643 Hannah Rapp Yorktown 1:45 4:38 6:45 20:38.33 6:39/M 11  
18 18 433 Eden Oddou Columbia City 1:42 4:34 6:42 20:38.45 6:39/M 9  
19 19 1634 Indira Brown Yorktown 1:45 4:37 6:45 20:41.38 6:40/M 11  
20 20 719 Grace Schmucker Fremont 1:44 4:35 6:46 20:41.66 6:40/M 9  
21 21 279 Emma Hundt Bremen 1:42 4:36 6:49 20:45.44 6:42/M 11  
22 22 1571 Yarency Murillo West Noble 1:50 4:36 6:47 20:45.86 6:42/M 9  
23 23 742 Sydney Weaver Garrett 1:41 4:32 6:48 20:46.54 6:42/M 10  
24 24 164 Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 1:43 4:36 6:49 20:50.99 6:43/M 9  
25 25 1140 Amanda Baldwin Mississinewa 1:40 4:37 6:55 20:52.49 6:44/M 10  
26 26 816 Chloe Henderson Hamilton Heights 1:44 4:37 6:50 20:58.01 6:46/M 9  
27 27 1023 Michaella Burchett Lakeland 1:48 4:39 6:58 20:59.07 6:46/M 12  
28 28 1334 Kate Bilkey Northwestern 1:48 4:46 6:50 21:04.49 6:48/M 11  
29 29 1344 Lauren Longshore Northwestern 1:49 4:46 6:58 21:06.77 6:48/M 9  
30 30 1398 Savannah Hart Oak Hill 1:43 4:37 6:51 21:06.99 6:48/M 11  
31 31 1373 Riley Lechner Norwell 1:43 4:36 6:51 21:09.33 6:49/M 12  
32 32 1039 Megan Fuchs Leo 1:50 4:40 6:55 21:10.20 6:50/M 9  
33 33 1142 Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 1:42 4:43 7:00 21:12.01 6:50/M 9  
34 34 1143 Carli Fones Mississinewa 1:51 4:41 7:01 21:13.43 6:51/M 9  
35 35 1647 Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 1:50 4:37 7:03 21:14.81 6:51/M 9  
36 36 1402 Camille Taylor Oak Hill 1:42 4:37 6:57 21:16.88 6:52/M 11  
37 37 739 Maranda Malcolm Garrett 1:46 4:43 6:59 21:17.27 6:52/M 12  
38 38 1567 Araceli Flores West Noble 1:56 4:45 6:47 21:25.83 6:55/M 12  
39 39 274 Riley Gilmer Bremen 1:49 4:49 7:00 21:30.50 6:56/M 9  
40 40 1576 Casey Wallen West Noble 1:51 4:47 6:59 21:30.97 6:56/M 11  
41 41 273 Ellen Fox Bremen 1:52 4:44 7:01 21:33.74 6:57/M 12  
42 42 53 Grace Fisher Bellmont 1:48 4:50 7:05 21:40.79 6:59/M 12  
43 (< 5) 1216 Rebekah McCagg New Haven 1:45 4:44 7:01 21:42.76 7:00/M 9  
44 43 172 Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 1:51 4:53 7:06 21:45.22 7:01/M 9  
45 44 431 Isabel Hunter Columbia City 1:54 4:45 7:08 21:48.86 7:02/M 9  
46 45 1362 Molly Burton Norwell 1:46 4:47 7:16 21:49.95 7:02/M 11  
47 (< 5) 1077 Zoe Case Marion 1:47 4:44 7:06 21:53.03 7:04/M 11  
48 46 56 Autum Meyers Bellmont 1:50 4:50 7:06 21:54.28 7:04/M 10  
49 47 834 Lilly Biggins Heritage 1:40 4:48 7:13 21:54.56 7:04/M 9  
50 48 427 Emma Coy Columbia City 1:42 4:47 7:18 21:54.82 7:04/M 10  
51 49 426 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 1:47 4:49 7:12 21:55.23 7:04/M 9  
52 50 277 Rachel Hall Bremen 1:50 4:48 7:04 21:56.05 7:05/M 9  
53 51 1346 Madison McGriff Northwestern 1:51 4:48 7:12 21:57.71 7:05/M 10  
54 52 1375 Addison Misch Norwell 1:48 4:50 7:15 22:00.55 7:06/M 9  
55 53 1401 Kate Kabel Oak Hill 1:56 4:44 7:09 22:01.91 7:06/M 12  
56 54 281 Makayla Mahoney Bremen 1:53 4:55 7:10 22:02.97 7:06/M 10  
57 55 1338 Nicole Crocker Northwestern 1:48 4:51 7:17 22:16.66 7:11/M 12  
58 56 1639 Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 1:48 4:50 7:18 22:18.84 7:12/M 11  
59 57 1144 Morgan Humphrey Mississinewa 2:00 4:59 7:10 22:24.94 7:14/M 12  
60 58 1339 Lauryn Fackler Northwestern 1:51 4:49 7:20 22:27.19 7:15/M 10  
61 59 55 Anna Geiger Bellmont 1:56 5:01 7:14 22:27.22 7:15/M 9  
62 60 61 Carrie Scott Bellmont 1:51 4:52 7:16 22:27.90 7:15/M 10  
63 61 715 Miah Delveccio Fremont 1:47 4:59 7:21 22:30.02 7:15/M 10  
64 62 741 Carrolll Sally Garrett 1:58 5:04 7:23 22:30.93 7:15/M 12  
65 63 175 Marisa Wigent Bishop Luers 1:49 4:59 7:24 22:34.36 7:17/M 12  
66 64 278 Andrea Hummel Bremen 1:49 4:58 7:27 22:35.04 7:17/M 10  
67 65 169 Leah Hall Bishop Luers 1:50 5:04 7:31 22:35.05 7:17/M 10  
68 66 735 Madison Evans Garrett 1:51 4:57 7:29 22:40.12 7:19/M 10  
69 67 822 Kylie Schakel Hamilton Heights 1:55 4:58 7:28 22:49.59 7:22/M 9  
70 68 567 Kaylene Cox Eastbrook 1:53 4:56 7:20 22:49.67 7:22/M 12  
71 69 1640 Taylor Phillips Yorktown 1:49 4:53 7:37 22:52.24 7:23/M 12  
72 70 1042 Claire Greer Leo 1:57 5:00 7:24 22:55.79 7:24/M 12  
73 71 1382 Brielle Wilson Norwell 1:48 4:55 7:29 22:57.17 7:24/M 11  
74 (> 7) 1645 Michelle Scanameo Yorktown 1:58 5:11 7:28 22:57.38 7:24/M 11  
75 72 1376 Macy Morgan Norwell 1:48 4:59 7:40 22:58.88 7:25/M 9  
76 73 1396 Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 1:51 4:45 7:17 22:59.27 7:25/M 9  
77 74 1395 Maggi Austin Oak Hill 1:52 4:58 7:31 23:00.04 7:25/M 11  
78 (> 7) 1381 Allison Topp Norwell 1:44 4:46 7:42 23:04.18 7:26/M 11  
79 75 1568 Gabrielle Foreman West Noble 1:57 5:04 7:28 23:08.54 7:28/M 9  
80 76 1341 Adri Freeman Northwestern 1:53 4:57 7:37 23:08.87 7:28/M 9  
81 77 837 Rylee Jarrell Heritage 1:57 5:09 7:37 23:10.08 7:28/M 11  
82 78 171 Krista Moore Bishop Luers 1:56 5:17 7:23 23:13.85 7:29/M 10  
83 (< 5) 1214 Brianna Dishong New Haven 1:51 5:15 7:43 23:16.83 7:30/M 12  
84 79 272 Kaitlyn Cullers Bremen 1:52 5:06 7:37 23:23.27 7:33/M 10  
85 (> 7) 275 Jasmine Gramm Bremen 1:54 5:09 7:46 23:23.81 7:33/M 9  
86 (> 7) 1372 Delany Lechner Norwell 1:52 5:13 7:57 23:24.04 7:33/M 9  
87 80 1566 Katelyn Cox West Noble 1:55 5:05 7:37 23:27.95 7:34/M 11  
88 81 818 Ellie Hunter Hamilton Heights 1:57 5:16 7:50 23:28.55 7:34/M 10  
89 82 823 Elizabeth Shrock Hamilton Heights 1:54 5:12 7:49 23:35.12 7:36/M 11  
90 83 166 Claire Burton Bishop Luers 1:54 5:13 7:46 23:40.38 7:38/M 9  
91 84 1043 Lucia Malatinova Leo 1:57 5:14 7:46 23:40.52 7:38/M 12  
92 85 569 Elena Manning Eastbrook 2:02 5:17 7:45 23:43.85 7:39/M 10  
93 86 835 Rozlynn Everhart Heritage 1:56 5:09 7:37 23:44.64 7:39/M 12  
94 87 568 Dana Kay Eastbrook 1:59 5:24 7:54 23:52.32 7:42/M 10  
95 (> 7) 1644 Kaitlynn Santino Yorktown 1:58 5:04 7:36 23:55.13 7:43/M 10  
96 88 819 Alex Lopez Hamilton Heights 1:56 5:15 7:51 24:00.54 7:45/M 10  
97 89 571 Jade Stuber Eastbrook 2:00 5:24 7:54 24:03.90 7:45/M 10  
98 90 51 Olivia Conrad Bellmont 1:58 5:17 7:55 24:08.25 7:47/M 9  
99 (> 7) 1336 Ally Bunch Northwestern 2:05 5:23 7:56 24:10.13 7:48/M 11  
100 91 1040 Aerin Goldman Leo 2:01 5:18 7:50 24:10.25 7:48/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 92 1022 Kaeden Barker Lakeland 2:02 5:25 7:55 24:14.84 7:49/M 9  
102 93 1569 Stephanie Haro West Noble 2:01 5:26 7:57 24:19.01 7:51/M 10  
103 94 838 Emily McKinnon Heritage 2:01 5:23 7:58 24:20.92 7:51/M 12  
104 95 1024 April Chrisman Lakeland 1:56 5:13 8:07 24:22.23 7:52/M 10  
105 (< 5) 1080 Anna Hussong Marion 1:50 5:10 8:08 24:30.36 7:54/M 12  
106 (> 7) 1350 Hannah Strawmyer Northwestern 2:05 5:23 7:55 24:37.30 7:56/M 11  
107 96 1148 Mary Zerbe Mississinewa 2:04 5:29 8:10 24:39.32 7:57/M 9  
108 97 566 Abby Braswell Eastbrook 2:02 5:28 8:01 24:40.92 7:57/M 10  
109 98 841 Anna Grace Whitacre Heritage 2:03 5:28 8:04 24:41.82 7:58/M 9  
110 99 1146 Xyla Page Mississinewa 2:04 5:29 8:10 24:51.03 8:01/M 9  
111 100 1049 Morgan Stuckey Leo 2:05 5:35 8:04 24:55.04 8:02/M 9  
112 101 1539 Valeria Jimenez Tippecanoe Valley 2:07 5:31 8:15 24:58.41 8:03/M 9  
113 102 718 Lexi Rosado Fremont 1:59 5:38 8:16 25:01.59 8:04/M 10  
114 103 1573 Erika Sandoval West Noble 2:00 5:26 8:07 25:02.13 8:05/M 12  
115 (> 7) 1570 Yudith Munoz West Noble 2:03 5:24 8:03 25:07.84 8:06/M 10  
116 104 839 Katelyn Sebring Heritage 1:59 5:25 8:16 25:08.58 8:06/M 9  
117 (> 7) 435 Shay Trump Columbia City 2:01 5:20 8:31 25:11.04 8:07/M 10  
118 105 573 Erica Walker Eastbrook 2:03 5:27 8:12 25:11.16 8:07/M 9  
119 106 1542 Claudia Ramos Tippecanoe Valley 1:53 5:31 8:26 25:12.09 8:08/M 9  
120 (> 7) 60 Jillian Roth Bellmont 1:59 5:29 8:21 25:14.98 8:08/M 11  
121 107 824 Jenna Tomaszewski Hamilton Heights 2:05 5:37 8:22 25:16.68 8:09/M 10  
122 (> 7) 436 Mackenzie Wineland Columbia City 1:57 5:15 8:19 25:19.25 8:10/M 9  
123 108 1145 Sidney McKee Mississinewa 2:04 5:29 8:25 25:26.03 8:12/M 9  
124 (> 7) 167 Margaret Cicchiello Bishop Luers 2:08 5:49 8:24 25:28.55 8:13/M 11  
125 (> 7) 174 Lily Schafer Bishop Luers 2:10 5:46 8:23 25:29.08 8:13/M 10  
126 109 1537 Lexi Derkes Tippecanoe Valley 1:58 5:37 8:25 25:33.21 8:15/M 12  
127 110 1045 Hannah Monnier Leo 2:00 5:25 8:20 25:34.47 8:15/M 12  
128 111 1028 Vanessa Nieves Lakeland 2:14 5:48 8:29 25:40.45 8:17/M 9  
129 (> 7) 1147 Chloe Saylor Mississinewa 2:05 5:31 8:31 25:43.70 8:18/M 9  
130 (> 7) 1367 Autumn Fiedler Norwell 2:06 5:43 8:44 25:48.97 8:19/M 10  
131 (> 7) 1636 Katie Everetts Yorktown 2:18 5:47 8:18 25:51.15 8:20/M 10  
132 112 840 Claire Selking Heritage 2:16 5:38 8:28 25:52.06 8:21/M 10  
133 (> 7) 57 Grace Mills Bellmont 1:59 5:34 8:22 26:01.39 8:24/M 10  
134 (> 7) 1641 Alyssa Ramsell Yorktown 2:17 5:38 8:21 26:03.43 8:24/M 10  
135 (> 7) 1370 Elisse Huss Norwell 2:07 5:43 8:44 26:04.05 8:25/M 12  
136 (> 7) 1342 Sarah Heaver Northwestern 2:06 5:23 8:29 26:12.92 8:27/M 9  
137 113 1536 Alyssa Bell Tippecanoe Valley 2:10 5:48 8:36 26:20.94 8:30/M 12  
138 (> 7) 1637 Catherine Grasso Yorktown 2:07 5:44 9:03 26:46.22 8:38/M 10  
139 114 734 Samantha Dewitt Garrett 2:01 5:52 8:39 26:50.35 8:39/M 9  
140 115 736 Zeblyn Firestone Garrett 2:08 5:47 8:51 26:51.86 8:40/M 11  
141 116 572 Corinne Walker Eastbrook 2:18 5:59 8:39 26:55.47 8:41/M 9  
142 (> 7) 276 Natalie Gutierrez Bremen 1:59 5:49 8:54 26:56.68 8:41/M 11  
143 (> 7) 1048 Michaela Sauer Leo 2:12 5:53 8:52 27:13.86 8:47/M 12  
144 (> 7) 1335 Raleigh Brown Northwestern 2:15 6:02 8:57 27:14.50 8:47/M 9  
145 117 717 Kennedy McCrea Fremont 1:59 5:51 8:57 27:19.40 8:49/M 12  
146 (> 7) 165 Mary Braun Bishop Luers 2:14 6:16 9:01 27:22.96 8:50/M 9  
147 (> 7) 1345 Josie Marcum Northwestern 2:15 6:01 8:57 27:36.67 8:54/M 11  
148 (> 7) 429 Kendra Fausnaugh Columbia City 2:07 6:00 9:21 27:43.10 8:56/M 10  
149 118 738 Chloe Hinkle Garrett 2:08 5:48 8:59 27:43.82 8:56/M 11  
150 (> 7) 836 Miranda Girardot Heritage 1:54 5:16 8:57 27:59.09 9:02/M 10  
151 (> 7) 1348 Mikayla Phillips Northwestern 2:06 5:51 9:47 28:00.11 9:02/M 9  
152 119 1540 Abbi Miller Tippecanoe Valley 2:17 6:12 9:15 28:09.30 9:05/M 12  
153 120 1543 Lauren Sponseller Tippecanoe Valley 2:17 6:12 9:14 28:10.97 9:05/M 10  
154 (> 7) 1633 Tyra Boyd Yorktown 2:29 6:28 9:17 28:11.39 9:05/M 10  
155 (> 7) 59 Madison Neher Bellmont 2:20 6:24 9:29 28:12.62 9:06/M 11  
156 (> 7) 52 Jorden Debolt Bellmont 2:20 6:25 9:29 28:14.36 9:06/M 11  
157 (> 7) 284 Abigail Ukinski Bremen 2:20 6:21 9:32 28:16.76 9:07/M 10  
158 (< 5) 1215 Diamond Dockery New Haven 2:06 5:59 10:02 28:19.53 9:08/M 9  
159 (< 5) 1217 Evelyn Saldana New Haven 1:56 5:55 9:39 28:30.24 9:12/M 10  
160 121 716 Sydney Kokinis Fremont 2:01 6:10 9:51 28:52.21 9:19/M 9  
161 (< 5) 1081 Sophia Porter Marion 2:15 6:03 9:25 28:55.05 9:20/M 10  
162 (> 7) 1364 Hayley Coratti Norwell 2:05 5:50 10:13 29:03.80 9:22/M 11  
163 (> 7) 1363 Alex Christianson Norwell 2:05 5:50 10:13 29:08.78 9:24/M 11  
164 (> 7) 1638 Katie Hazen Yorktown 2:25 6:30 9:45 29:37.06 9:33/M 12  
165 122 1027 Claudia Munoz Lakeland 2:15 6:04 10:10 29:43.36 9:35/M 9  
166 123 1025 Jade Hall Lakeland 2:21 6:41 9:59 30:20.01 9:47/M 11  
167 (> 7) 737 Natalee Garrison Garrett 2:15 6:38 10:25 30:26.50 9:49/M 10  
168 (> 7) 1378 Sydney Schroeder Norwell 2:04 6:11 10:37 30:33.96 9:51/M 9  
169 (> 7) 1141 Jenna Dawson Mississinewa 2:18 6:46 10:40 30:44.88 9:55/M 9  
170 (> 7) 1050 Olivia York Leo 2:15 6:38 10:25 30:48.40 9:56/M 11  
171 (> 7) 1635 Alex Doerner Yorktown 2:48 6:57 10:24 31:47.37 10:15/M 11  
172 (> 7) 62 Ella Smith Bellmont 2:48 6:57 10:39 32:42.64 10:33/M 9  
173 (> 7) 733 Hannah Bullock Garrett 2:34 7:09 10:42 32:56.52 10:37/M 9  
174 (> 7) 842 Liz Zelt Heritage 2:16 6:49 11:46 33:43.69 10:53/M 10  
175 124 1541 Tori Miller Tippecanoe Valley 2:28 7:32 11:49 35:29.47 11:27/M 12  
176 (> 7) 740 Nadia Ray Garrett 2:36 7:24 11:46 35:32.04 11:28/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 512 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 1:29 3:52 5:44 17:30.67 5:39/M 11  
2 2 333 Abby Green Carroll 1:29 3:53 5:44 17:47.19 5:44/M 10  
3 3 334 Meagan Hathaway Carroll 1:38 4:07 6:00 18:22.95 5:55/M 10  
4 4 538 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 1:33 4:04 6:03 18:29.15 5:58/M 10  
5 5 861 Madison Distelrath Homestead 1:37 4:08 6:07 18:34.29 5:59/M 12  
6 6 209 Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 1:35 4:07 6:07 18:40.23 6:01/M 11  
7 7 215 Madison McMullen Bloomington South 1:36 4:07 6:08 18:42.95 6:02/M 11  
8 8 896 Katherine Walther Homestead 1:37 4:08 6:09 18:51.28 6:05/M 9  
9 9 346 Leah Metzger Carroll 1:38 4:12 6:13 18:57.01 6:07/M 11  
10 10 500 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 1:33 4:04 6:04 19:01.28 6:08/M 11  
11 (< 5) 1400 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 1:37 4:14 6:12 19:04.84 6:09/M 11  
12 11 328 Maggie Falater Carroll 1:39 4:12 6:12 19:07.21 6:10/M 11  
13 12 1304 Mariah King Northridge 1:36 4:13 6:20 19:20.79 6:14/M 12  
14 13 856 Kelsey Batt Homestead 1:40 4:10 6:13 19:22.32 6:15/M 12  
15 14 127 Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 1:37 4:19 6:25 19:24.61 6:15/M 9  
16 15 883 Saige Norris Homestead 1:42 4:10 6:12 19:26.70 6:16/M 11  
17 16 1307 Jenna Miller Northridge 1:36 4:13 6:25 19:28.66 6:17/M 11  
18 17 863 Julia Eifert Homestead 1:43 4:12 6:21 19:29.88 6:17/M 11  
19 18 857 Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead 1:41 4:15 6:27 19:30.02 6:17/M 12  
20 19 330 Rayna Fruchey Carroll 1:41 4:19 6:25 19:35.88 6:19/M 9  
21 20 544 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 1:39 4:21 6:33 19:39.27 6:20/M 10  
22 21 324 Mallory Clements Carroll 1:39 4:18 6:29 19:42.09 6:21/M 9  
23 22 976 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 1:40 4:20 6:26 19:42.25 6:21/M 11  
24 23 765 Ariana Perez Diener Goshen 1:44 4:29 6:20 19:42.95 6:21/M 12  
25 24 350 Allie Thomas Carroll 1:41 4:21 6:30 19:45.46 6:22/M 12  
26 25 997 Lane McDonald John Adams 1:49 4:26 6:23 19:48.99 6:23/M 11  
27 26 454 Jana Fisher Concord 1:43 4:23 6:31 19:52.57 6:25/M 11  
28 27 1305 Mckenzie Love Northridge 1:36 4:23 6:30 19:53.93 6:25/M 12  
29 28 875 Skylar Kiess Homestead 1:42 4:23 6:28 19:57.54 6:26/M 9  
30 29 1110 Faith Quintana Mishawaka 1:39 4:19 6:29 19:57.99 6:26/M 10  
31 30 472 Ally Smith Concord 1:40 4:16 6:33 19:58.89 6:26/M 12  
32 31 971 Alena Miller Huntington North 1:40 4:22 6:32 19:59.76 6:27/M 10  
33 32 1294 Mackenzie Adams Northridge 1:38 4:17 6:39 20:01.49 6:27/M 11  
34 (> 7) 862 Julia Dvorak Homestead 1:42 4:22 6:31 20:01.62 6:27/M 9  
35 33 1299 Caitlin Clark Northridge 1:42 4:25 6:29 20:02.32 6:28/M 9  
36 (> 7) 347 Emily Ryan Carroll 1:41 4:21 6:30 20:02.83 6:28/M 12  
37 (> 7) 870 Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead 1:42 4:21 6:30 20:03.74 6:28/M 12  
38 (> 7) 872 Rhyah Jones Homestead 1:44 4:27 6:34 20:04.28 6:28/M 9  
39 34 202 Tori Bomba Bloomington South 1:43 4:26 6:27 20:07.29 6:29/M 11  
40 35 513 Aiden Smith DeKalb 1:40 4:22 6:38 20:14.73 6:32/M 12  
41 36 537 Kara Kline East Noble 1:41 4:25 6:33 20:14.78 6:32/M 11  
42 (> 7) 344 Elizabeth Lohman Carroll 1:44 4:28 6:41 20:15.91 6:32/M 12  
43 37 207 Zarya Desouza Bloomington South 1:40 4:21 6:35 20:16.21 6:32/M 12  
44 (> 7) 327 Kathleen Ellingson Carroll 1:42 4:25 6:39 20:17.53 6:33/M 10  
45 (> 7) 322 Courtney Brown Carroll 1:39 4:27 6:43 20:17.56 6:33/M 9  
46 38 223 Zoe Rauh Bloomington South 1:44 4:25 6:36 20:18.18 6:33/M 10  
47 (> 7) 867 Izabella Henschen Homestead 1:42 4:23 6:38 20:19.74 6:33/M 10  
48 (> 7) 855 Jei-Ling Arata Homestead 1:43 4:28 6:34 20:21.33 6:34/M 11  
49 39 1004 Olivia Wheeler John Adams 1:49 4:31 6:42 20:26.62 6:35/M 10  
50 40 1118 Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 1:39 4:16 6:23 20:29.76 6:36/M 11  
51 (> 7) 888 Abigail Smith Homestead 1:45 4:26 6:34 20:30.29 6:37/M 10  
52 41 1269 Makyla Wilchar North Side 1:39 4:21 6:49 20:31.85 6:37/M 10  
53 42 120 Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 1:39 4:34 6:49 20:34.53 6:38/M 9  
54 43 96 Abby Brelage Bishop Dwenger 1:40 4:25 6:41 20:37.14 6:39/M 12  
55 44 95 Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 1:47 4:30 6:46 20:38.19 6:39/M 9  
56 45 961 Cadee Harmon Huntington North 1:45 4:28 6:51 20:39.34 6:40/M 12  
57 46 1301 Hanna Durbin Northridge 1:43 4:25 6:40 20:40.20 6:40/M 12  
58 47 548 Kyra Warren East Noble 1:44 4:28 6:43 20:43.12 6:41/M 11  
59 (< 5) 1494 Alexis Grider South Side 1:41 4:28 6:44 20:44.74 6:41/M 10  
60 48 1268 Chaelynn Wilchar North Side 1:40 4:27 6:51 20:46.70 6:42/M 10  
61 49 502 Kayla Daniels DeKalb 1:42 4:32 6:56 20:49.27 6:43/M 12  
62 50 504 Sarah Fetter DeKalb 1:44 4:37 6:47 20:52.48 6:44/M 10  
63 51 226 Katrina Tann Bloomington South 1:45 4:39 6:53 20:53.03 6:44/M 9  
64 52 531 Krista Boese East Noble 1:41 4:26 6:59 20:54.15 6:45/M 11  
65 53 616 Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial 1:41 4:41 6:53 20:57.20 6:45/M 10  
66 54 467 Alexa Porter Concord 1:43 4:27 6:53 20:59.10 6:46/M 10  
67 (> 7) 340 Elizabeth Lalonde Carroll 1:49 4:33 6:58 21:01.23 6:47/M 9  
68 55 1298 Molly Campbell Northridge 1:45 4:40 6:50 21:01.71 6:47/M 11  
69 (> 7) 1295 Ali Bache Northridge 1:46 4:41 6:55 21:01.78 6:47/M 9  
70 56 452 Summer Cooper Concord 1:41 4:22 6:51 21:04.18 6:48/M 9  
71 57 121 Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 1:46 4:37 6:58 21:07.16 6:49/M 9  
72 (> 7) 338 Jadynn Kable Carroll 1:48 4:38 6:53 21:08.65 6:49/M 10  
73 58 19 Samantha Biernat Angola 1:43 4:36 6:56 21:13.51 6:51/M 9  
74 59 131 Sam Weldon Bishop Dwenger 1:46 4:36 6:58 21:14.19 6:51/M 11  
75 60 103 Alex Ebetino Bishop Dwenger 1:44 4:37 7:00 21:14.20 6:51/M 10  
76 61 1463 Rose Coman Riley 1:50 4:47 6:59 21:23.72 6:54/M 9  
77 (> 7) 356 Maya Wilkins Carroll 1:46 4:41 7:07 21:24.32 6:54/M 9  
78 (> 7) 343 Hannah Loeffler Carroll 1:45 4:36 6:59 21:25.30 6:55/M 10  
79 62 208 Anneke Furr Bloomington South 1:41 4:32 7:18 21:26.04 6:55/M 9  
80 63 759 Kirsten Graves Goshen 1:45 4:39 7:08 21:26.98 6:55/M 12  
81 (> 7) 352 Kiana Thurber Carroll 1:46 4:39 7:06 21:29.39 6:56/M 9  
82 64 998 Maddie Mishack John Adams 1:53 4:47 7:03 21:31.61 6:56/M 9  
83 65 471 Sydney Simon Concord 1:46 4:44 7:07 21:31.67 6:56/M 9  
84 66 1005 Adiyah Williams John Adams 1:50 4:50 7:03 21:31.71 6:56/M 10  
85 (> 7) 886 Chaliana Saine Homestead 1:42 4:41 7:03 21:33.72 6:57/M 10  
86 (> 7) 859 Kara Davis Homestead 1:44 4:42 7:10 21:34.62 6:57/M 10  
87 (> 7) 873 Rhylee Jones Homestead 1:45 4:38 7:12 21:35.26 6:58/M 9  
88 (> 7) 220 Kellie Parks Bloomington South 1:47 4:46 7:07 21:36.63 6:58/M 11  
89 67 20 Taylor Clemens Angola 1:46 4:39 7:07 21:39.70 6:59/M 9  
90 (> 7) 874 Holly Kiess Homestead 1:45 4:38 7:04 21:40.92 6:59/M 12  
91 (> 7) 881 Kaitlyn Mueller Homestead 1:47 4:38 7:06 21:43.46 7:00/M 10  
92 68 959 Kendyl Coles Huntington North 1:48 4:43 7:13 21:47.00 7:02/M 9  
93 (> 7) 1296 Melissa Bailey Northridge 1:47 4:44 7:06 21:49.48 7:02/M 11  
94 69 1462 Madison Allison Riley 1:52 4:49 7:07 21:50.83 7:03/M 12  
95 70 962 Jenn Henline Huntington North 1:48 4:44 7:15 21:51.64 7:03/M 12  
96 71 1162 Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon 1:40 4:41 7:15 21:52.56 7:03/M 9  
97 72 993 Niki Hakimzedah John Adams 1:55 4:57 7:04 21:52.72 7:03/M 11  
98 73 617 Jessica Corredor-Leon Elkhart Memorial 1:43 4:44 7:11 21:54.80 7:04/M 10  
99 74 536 Grace Kline East Noble 1:47 4:54 7:12 21:58.39 7:05/M 10  
100 75 1467 Nicole Hipskind Riley 1:50 4:50 7:05 21:58.69 7:05/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 214 Emma Lashley Bloomington South 1:48 4:41 7:14 21:59.18 7:05/M 11  
102 76 27 Madalynn Mendez Angola 1:59 4:57 7:12 22:00.19 7:06/M 10  
103 77 1464 Abby Crothers Riley 1:51 4:48 7:05 22:01.29 7:06/M 11  
104 (> 7) 887 Angelna Sedlaczek Homestead 1:49 4:58 7:20 22:03.97 7:07/M 9  
105 78 620 Dinah Gilbert Elkhart Memorial 1:51 4:50 7:08 22:04.02 7:07/M 10  
106 (> 7) 218 Grace Nugent Bloomington South 1:48 4:49 7:23 22:06.86 7:08/M 11  
107 (> 7) 1297 Jenna Bradberry Northridge 1:43 4:42 7:03 22:09.74 7:09/M 10  
108 79 963 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 1:44 4:37 7:09 22:15.85 7:11/M 10  
109 (> 7) 1309 Michelle Schwartz Northridge 1:51 4:54 7:18 22:16.27 7:11/M 10  
110 80 1471 Gina Waweru Riley 1:52 4:58 7:14 22:16.75 7:11/M 11  
111 (> 7) 225 Emma Seyer Bloomington South 1:53 4:57 7:16 22:17.14 7:11/M 9  
112 81 458 Regan Landis Concord 1:49 4:51 7:22 22:18.02 7:12/M 10  
113 82 969 Emma Melcher Huntington North 1:59 4:53 7:14 22:20.68 7:12/M 11  
114 83 1169 Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon 1:54 5:04 7:23 22:21.82 7:13/M 11  
115 (> 7) 890 Lizzie Swink Homestead 1:44 4:48 7:23 22:22.79 7:13/M 12  
116 (> 7) 224 Abby Seyer Bloomington South 1:49 4:40 7:25 22:24.01 7:14/M 11  
117 (> 7) 1308 Sami Moore Northridge 1:53 5:06 7:18 22:24.79 7:14/M 9  
118 (> 7) 326 Molly Duffner Carroll 1:53 4:55 7:18 22:30.65 7:15/M 10  
119 (> 7) 878 Emily McLaughlin Homestead 1:47 4:51 7:22 22:31.08 7:16/M 9  
120 84 982 Ana Marie Broden John Adams 1:54 4:57 7:18 22:31.08 7:16/M 12  
121 (> 7) 106 Hannah Ewing Bishop Dwenger 2:00 4:53 7:23 22:33.39 7:16/M 10  
122 85 1000 Kate O'Brien John Adams 1:59 4:55 7:23 22:34.93 7:17/M 10  
123 86 464 Paola Martinez Concord 1:50 4:59 7:32 22:39.04 7:18/M 9  
124 87 21 Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola 1:47 4:52 7:29 22:41.69 7:19/M 11  
125 (> 7) 211 Mairead Kennedy Bloomington South 1:48 4:48 7:20 22:42.61 7:19/M 9  
126 (> 7) 109 Nikki Gloudemans Bishop Dwenger 1:57 4:52 7:23 22:47.87 7:21/M 11  
127 88 507 Jillian Peel DeKalb 1:53 4:59 7:23 22:50.58 7:22/M 10  
128 (> 7) 965 Aliyah Kelsey Huntington North 1:48 4:53 7:25 22:50.71 7:22/M 12  
129 (> 7) 228 Mackenzie Williams Bloomington South 1:56 5:01 7:28 22:52.24 7:23/M 12  
130 (> 7) 332 Georgia Givens Carroll 1:52 4:55 7:37 22:52.37 7:23/M 10  
131 (> 7) 353 Raegan Tippey Carroll 1:50 4:51 7:34 22:58.12 7:25/M 9  
132 89 622 Laila Nagy Elkhart Memorial 1:52 5:09 7:44 22:59.17 7:25/M 9  
133 90 546 Jessica Vandiver East Noble 1:49 4:56 7:41 22:59.23 7:25/M 12  
134 91 1095 Rachel Delee Mishawaka 1:56 5:03 7:26 23:00.93 7:25/M 12  
135 (> 7) 341 Clara Lietzke Carroll 2:01 5:00 7:31 23:01.43 7:25/M 10  
136 92 1170 Reagan Woodruff Mt. Vernon 1:54 4:58 7:33 23:02.34 7:26/M 10  
137 (> 7) 955 Holly Anderson Huntington North 2:02 5:04 7:36 23:02.59 7:26/M 11  
138 (> 7) 871 Chloe Johnson Homestead 1:48 5:02 7:41 23:04.27 7:26/M 9  
139 93 509 Ashlyn Reese DeKalb 1:53 4:59 7:30 23:06.04 7:27/M 9  
140 94 1461 Citlali Alcaraz Riley 2:07 5:13 7:23 23:07.29 7:27/M 10  
141 (> 7) 880 Aneka Moore Homestead 1:54 5:03 7:28 23:09.24 7:28/M 9  
142 (> 7) 545 Abby Tjon East Noble 1:56 5:06 7:42 23:10.34 7:28/M 9  
143 95 624 Brandi Peals Elkhart Memorial 1:51 5:07 7:48 23:12.88 7:29/M 10  
144 (> 7) 894 Haley Vogelsong Homestead 1:49 4:57 7:41 23:15.62 7:30/M 12  
145 96 1164 Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon 1:51 5:07 7:42 23:17.15 7:31/M 12  
146 97 1101 Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 2:00 5:16 7:38 23:17.88 7:31/M 10  
147 (> 7) 539 Lexie Moriarity East Noble 1:50 5:03 7:41 23:17.91 7:31/M 11  
148 (> 7) 956 Charlotte Borland Huntington North 1:50 5:02 7:40 23:20.00 7:32/M 11  
149 (> 7) 126 Maggier Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 2:00 5:00 7:40 23:20.03 7:32/M 11  
150 (> 7) 877 Grace McGuire Homestead 1:54 4:59 7:37 23:21.23 7:32/M 10  
151 98 1109 Carolina Quintana Mishawaka 1:57 5:03 7:38 23:24.16 7:33/M 12  
152 (> 7) 460 Mckenna Lee Concord 1:49 5:03 7:49 23:25.97 7:33/M 10  
153 99 1165 Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon 2:03 5:10 7:42 23:26.93 7:34/M 11  
154 (> 7) 337 Allison Jones Carroll 2:02 4:57 7:39 23:29.10 7:35/M 10  
155 (> 7) 321 Grace Bassett Carroll 2:07 5:04 7:38 23:29.35 7:35/M 12  
156 (> 7) 351 Ashlee Thomas Carroll 2:07 5:03 7:38 23:29.36 7:35/M 12  
157 100 771 Brandi Smith Goshen 1:57 5:08 7:47 23:30.83 7:35/M 10  
158 101 1161 Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon 1:53 5:00 8:04 23:32.49 7:35/M 9  
159 (> 7) 331 Madeline Gerig Carroll 2:04 5:20 7:39 23:33.01 7:36/M 9  
160 (> 7) 866 Charlotte Hagedorn Homestead 1:57 5:00 7:42 23:33.14 7:36/M 10  
161 102 1194 Preet Gill Muncie Central 1:58 5:12 7:47 23:35.11 7:36/M 12  
162 (> 7) 967 Macy Lange Huntington North 2:05 5:10 7:33 23:35.48 7:36/M 10  
163 (> 7) 994 Jazmin Hernandez John Adams 1:57 5:05 7:46 23:36.90 7:37/M 12  
164 (> 7) 964 Gillian Hughes Huntington North 2:05 5:16 7:47 23:37.46 7:37/M 12  
165 103 767 Yadira Sanchez Goshen 1:57 5:15 7:43 23:38.89 7:37/M 10  
166 (> 7) 105 Olivia Eisaman Bishop Dwenger 2:05 5:16 7:38 23:39.81 7:38/M 9  
167 (> 7) 882 Natalie Neuenschwander Homestead 1:58 5:13 7:45 23:40.89 7:38/M 12  
168 (> 7) 876 Elle Kreamer Homestead 1:52 5:14 7:50 23:42.12 7:39/M 12  
169 (> 7) 996 Eamin Lynch John Adams 2:01 5:08 7:40 23:43.19 7:39/M 9  
170 (> 7) 978 Mary Surfus Huntington North 2:05 5:16 7:49 23:43.90 7:39/M 11  
171 104 1168 Kylie Walkey Mt. Vernon 1:59 5:12 7:51 23:44.83 7:39/M 9  
172 105 772 Persis Wade Goshen 1:58 5:13 7:42 23:45.39 7:40/M 12  
173 (> 7) 1302 Rowann Hatfield Northridge 1:56 5:10 7:36 23:46.64 7:40/M 11  
174 (> 7) 104 Julia Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2:06 5:09 7:48 23:48.56 7:41/M 9  
175 106 33 Bailey Temple Angola 1:59 5:09 7:47 23:49.67 7:41/M 12  
176 (> 7) 465 Elise Meranda Concord 1:51 5:08 7:56 23:51.51 7:42/M 9  
177 107 1112 Haley Smith Mishawaka 2:01 5:16 7:35 23:53.00 7:42/M 10  
178 (< 5) 1495 Elisabeth Kolkman South Side 1:56 5:17 7:48 23:53.37 7:42/M 10  
179 108 1468 Kaylee Kenney Riley 2:00 5:14 7:41 23:54.10 7:43/M 11  
180 (> 7) 107 Lauryn Federspiel Bishop Dwenger 2:00 5:07 7:47 23:55.39 7:43/M 11  
181 109 24 Haley Hart Angola 2:03 5:17 7:37 23:59.20 7:44/M 9  
182 (> 7) 989 Sydney Evans John Adams 2:04 5:13 7:51 24:00.63 7:45/M 10  
183 110 1198 Aalayah Searcy Muncie Central 2:04 5:27 7:53 24:00.63 7:45/M 10  
184 111 1267 Dominique Wells North Side 1:55 5:13 7:55 24:02.36 7:45/M 9  
185 112 28 Avrie Sauer Angola 2:01 5:09 7:52 24:05.36 7:46/M 11  
186 (> 7) 325 Zoe Davis Carroll 1:55 5:09 8:00 24:06.50 7:46/M 10  
187 (> 7) 468 Chandyn Redmond Concord 2:00 5:19 7:55 24:08.60 7:47/M 10  
188 (> 7) 891 Lexy Thomas Homestead 2:08 5:21 7:51 24:08.60 7:47/M 11  
189 113 1115 Trinity Webb Mishawaka 2:01 5:21 8:00 24:10.06 7:48/M 9  
190 114 1199 Emma Shepard Muncie Central 2:04 5:26 7:53 24:11.32 7:48/M 10  
191 115 626 Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial 1:54 5:11 8:03 24:15.19 7:49/M 9  
192 (> 7) 860 Kayla Detrick Homestead 2:00 5:25 8:05 24:15.83 7:49/M 10  
193 116 768 Hannah Scott Goshen 1:59 5:16 8:01 24:17.11 7:50/M 11  
194 (> 7) 31 Courtney Simmons Angola 2:09 5:23 8:01 24:21.87 7:51/M 9  
195 117 773 Julieta Walton Clark Goshen 1:59 5:18 8:00 24:22.12 7:52/M 9  
196 (> 7) 1306 Anne Metzger Northridge 1:56 5:24 8:13 24:24.99 7:52/M 9  
197 (> 7) 769 Laura Scott Goshen 1:52 5:17 8:07 24:29.55 7:54/M 9  
198 (> 7) 508 Hailey Poff DeKalb 2:00 5:18 8:00 24:31.56 7:55/M 10  
199 (> 7) 892 Anna Tilbury Homestead 1:57 5:15 8:02 24:32.22 7:55/M 9  
200 118 629 Lynsey White Elkhart Memorial 1:55 5:26 8:10 24:34.08 7:55/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
201 119 1263 Serena Perez North Side 2:02 5:17 8:01 24:34.39 7:55/M 12  
202 120 1193 Sydney Baule Muncie Central 2:01 5:22 7:58 24:35.37 7:56/M 12  
203 (> 7) 999 Ellie Mustillo John Adams 2:06 5:27 8:06 24:36.52 7:56/M 9  
204 (> 7) 122 Megan Palmer Bishop Dwenger 2:09 5:22 8:02 24:36.63 7:56/M 10  
205 (> 7) 459 Abby Lee Concord 2:00 5:22 8:07 24:39.27 7:57/M 11  
206 (> 7) 119 Caroline Miller Bishop Dwenger 2:07 5:18 8:02 24:39.77 7:57/M 10  
207 (> 7) 775 Noel Zak Goshen 2:15 5:39 7:58 24:40.37 7:57/M 12  
208 (> 7) 1466 Hannah Grant Riley 2:04 5:18 8:10 24:41.25 7:58/M 11  
209 (> 7) 1167 Nicole Siefker Mt. Vernon 2:04 5:27 8:19 24:42.84 7:58/M 12  
210 (> 7) 1003 Clare Stowe John Adams 2:11 5:21 8:04 24:43.55 7:58/M 9  
211 (> 7) 118 Sarah Malone Bishop Dwenger 2:07 5:19 8:06 24:46.53 7:59/M 10  
212 (> 7) 995 Kara Kison John Adams 2:05 5:25 7:59 24:48.38 8:00/M 10  
213 (> 7) 130 Kiera Till Bishop Dwenger 2:13 5:37 8:04 24:51.67 8:01/M 11  
214 (> 7) 114 Daphne Kimes Bishop Dwenger 2:13 5:37 8:03 24:52.44 8:01/M 11  
215 (> 7) 763 Elena Meyer-Reimer Goshen 2:18 5:38 7:55 24:52.72 8:01/M 11  
216 (> 7) 754 Yessenia Castillo Goshen 2:03 5:29 8:06 24:52.89 8:01/M 9  
217 (> 7) 1108 Hannah Morales Mishawaka 2:06 5:31 8:16 25:03.58 8:05/M 9  
218 (> 7) 533 Shae Foster East Noble 2:14 5:36 8:18 25:03.88 8:05/M 9  
219 (> 7) 974 Jackie Ness Huntington North 1:58 5:21 8:06 25:05.09 8:05/M 10  
220 (> 7) 619 Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 1:42 5:15 8:29 25:10.43 8:07/M 9  
221 (> 7) 766 Veronica Qurioz Goshen 2:04 5:38 8:14 25:10.73 8:07/M 10  
222 (> 7) 1303 Marlen Hernanez-Abad Northridge 2:08 5:34 8:09 25:12.86 8:08/M 10  
223 (> 7) 621 Elizabeth Lopez Elkhart Memorial 2:03 5:33 8:27 25:15.73 8:09/M 12  
224 (> 7) 869 Noelle Jepsen Homestead 2:06 5:36 8:11 25:19.32 8:10/M 11  
225 (> 7) 757 Abigail Garcia Goshen 2:06 5:27 8:21 25:20.23 8:10/M 10  
226 (> 7) 110 Julienne Gough Bishop Dwenger 2:01 5:18 8:19 25:20.60 8:10/M 9  
227 (> 7) 116 Isabel Knight Bishop Dwenger 2:10 5:25 8:21 25:30.28 8:14/M 10  
228 (> 7) 979 Darlene Tong Huntington North 2:08 5:32 8:35 25:32.10 8:14/M 10  
229 (> 7) 124 Lizzy Roy Bishop Dwenger 2:13 5:38 8:19 25:32.81 8:14/M 11  
230 (> 7) 895 Jessica Walter Homestead 2:04 5:33 8:36 25:36.70 8:15/M 10  
231 (> 7) 1469 Marissa Kenney Riley 2:04 5:17 8:21 25:38.67 8:16/M 9  
232 (> 7) 755 Morgan Chupp Goshen 2:02 5:32 8:19 25:39.10 8:16/M 9  
233 (> 7) 865 Leah Force Homestead 1:58 5:33 8:41 25:40.54 8:17/M 12  
234 (> 7) 117 Sophia Ley Bishop Dwenger 2:07 5:32 8:56 25:41.33 8:17/M 10  
235 (> 7) 469 Katelyn Roberts Concord 2:03 5:33 8:28 25:46.44 8:19/M 12  
236 (> 7) 108 Anna Getty Bishop Dwenger 2:05 5:29 8:32 25:54.63 8:21/M 11  
237 (> 7) 889 Ameena Sohail Homestead 2:07 5:37 8:29 25:55.41 8:22/M 11  
238 (> 7) 983 Ariana Bueno John Adams 2:11 5:39 8:35 25:55.93 8:22/M 12  
239 (> 7) 1166 Ellie Salsbury Mt. Vernon 2:10 6:02 8:35 25:57.02 8:22/M 9  
240 (> 7) 1163 Brenna Lechner Mt. Vernon 2:00 5:41 8:47 25:57.33 8:22/M 10  
241 121 1270 Janaya Woehnker North Side 2:05 5:29 8:43 25:59.20 8:23/M 12  
242 (> 7) 462 Athziry Marrufo Concord 2:03 5:31 8:36 26:03.33 8:24/M 9  
243 (> 7) 98 Maria Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 2:10 5:12 8:38 26:03.41 8:24/M 9  
244 122 1265 Abby Sherrer North Side 2:16 5:50 8:41 26:04.89 8:25/M 9  
245 (> 7) 868 Caitlyn Holtmeyer Homestead 2:08 5:38 8:43 26:06.86 8:25/M 11  
246 (> 7) 455 Chloe Hartsough Concord 2:14 5:54 8:39 26:11.49 8:27/M 10  
247 (> 7) 456 Alexis Kern Concord 2:06 5:41 8:43 26:11.97 8:27/M 10  
248 (> 7) 535 Zoey Heffley East Noble 2:23 5:44 8:30 26:14.53 8:28/M 12  
249 (> 7) 774 Ruth Whitehead Goshen 2:02 5:48 8:51 26:15.40 8:28/M 9  
250 (> 7) 885 Sydney Ruppert Homestead 2:06 5:35 8:42 26:16.03 8:28/M 9  
251 (> 7) 335 Anna Hildebrand Carroll 2:17 5:54 8:35 26:18.21 8:29/M 9  
252 (> 7) 958 Haley Burnau Huntington North 2:10 5:40 8:32 26:20.09 8:30/M 11  
253 (> 7) 457 Maya Klopfenstein Concord 2:11 5:50 8:45 26:20.10 8:30/M 11  
254 (> 7) 129 Sophia Talarico Bishop Dwenger 2:06 5:33 8:56 26:20.97 8:30/M 10  
255 (> 7) 323 Sydney Carpenter Carroll 2:13 5:51 8:42 26:21.72 8:30/M 11  
256 (> 7) 354 Miriam Vega Carroll 2:13 5:51 8:42 26:21.86 8:30/M 12  
257 (> 7) 348 Kaylie Slate Carroll 2:13 5:50 8:39 26:24.79 8:31/M 12  
258 (> 7) 113 Meg Howe Bishop Dwenger 2:11 5:37 8:46 26:32.84 8:34/M 10  
259 (> 7) 1002 Mariah Rush John Adams 2:11 5:44 8:45 26:37.70 8:35/M 12  
260 (> 7) 1300 Kristina Dolan Northridge 2:15 5:59 8:54 26:39.94 8:36/M 11  
261 (> 7) 618 Lilly Dixon Elkhart Memorial 2:09 5:44 8:45 26:45.93 8:38/M 12  
262 (> 7) 623 Heta Patel Elkhart Memorial 2:10 5:52 8:42 26:46.02 8:38/M 12  
263 (> 7) 22 Ayla Grilly Angola 2:11 5:38 8:41 26:46.31 8:38/M 12  
264 (> 7) 897 Kate Ward Homestead 2:03 5:45 8:58 26:48.33 8:39/M 9  
265 (> 7) 345 Lauren McCrea Carroll 2:09 5:39 8:53 26:49.85 8:39/M 12  
266 (> 7) 972 Rachel Moore Huntington North 2:14 5:50 8:49 26:52.38 8:40/M 11  
267 (> 7) 101 Faith Didier Bishop Dwenger 2:10 5:39 9:06 26:52.56 8:40/M 9  
268 (> 7) 968 Jennifer Leonard Huntington North 2:23 5:47 8:57 26:54.46 8:41/M 11  
269 (> 7) 1096 Rosalynn Ditsch Mishawaka 2:08 6:00 9:12 26:55.06 8:41/M 9  
270 (> 7) 32 Kaitlyn Snellenberger Angola 2:16 6:04 9:15 26:57.82 8:42/M 9  
271 (> 7) 506 Missy Jauregui DeKalb 2:12 5:33 9:00 26:57.97 8:42/M 10  
272 (< 5) 1496 Anna McGinnis South Side 1:58 5:45 8:47 26:59.44 8:42/M 10  
273 (> 7) 864 Grace Engelhart Homestead 2:12 5:51 8:54 27:03.69 8:44/M 10  
274 (> 7) 115 Maria Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 2:07 5:38 8:49 27:04.02 8:44/M 10  
275 123 1195 Emma Kinney Muncie Central 2:13 5:59 9:11 27:12.69 8:46/M 9  
276 (> 7) 762 Kaylee Hettinger Goshen 2:16 5:59 8:58 27:14.41 8:47/M 12  
277 (> 7) 1098 Sydney Evans Mishawaka 2:05 5:57 9:07 27:16.72 8:48/M 10  
278 (> 7) 470 Emma Schroeder Concord 2:09 5:55 9:09 27:17.66 8:48/M 11  
279 (> 7) 111 Lareesa Gough Bishop Dwenger 2:07 5:21 9:40 27:24.43 8:50/M 9  
280 (> 7) 988 Grace Dawson John Adams 2:20 6:02 9:02 27:24.76 8:50/M 10  
281 (> 7) 466 Delaney Miller Concord 2:12 5:59 9:04 27:28.68 8:52/M 11  
282 (> 7) 984 Claire Butler John Adams 2:20 6:05 9:11 27:30.49 8:52/M 10  
283 (> 7) 898 Hannah Zimmerman Homestead 2:09 5:52 9:03 27:35.98 8:54/M 9  
284 (> 7) 25 Chloe Hutchins Angola 2:12 5:53 9:02 27:40.88 8:55/M 10  
285 124 1266 Itzel Soriano North Side 2:09 5:47 9:09 27:51.73 8:59/M 11  
286 (> 7) 970 Jennifer Meyer Huntington North 2:23 5:48 9:22 27:54.33 9:00/M 11  
287 (> 7) 1465 Nino Gabinashvili Riley 2:21 6:06 9:06 27:56.18 9:01/M 12  
288 (> 7) 23 Jennifer Hamm Angola 2:15 5:59 9:24 28:02.79 9:03/M 11  
289 (> 7) 625 La'Tasha Prestley Elkhart Memorial 2:11 5:55 9:35 28:06.63 9:04/M 9  
290 (> 7) 125 Caitlyn Ryan Bishop Dwenger 2:14 5:52 9:30 28:07.78 9:04/M 11  
291 (> 7) 1104 Karlye Line Mishawaka 2:14 6:17 9:28 28:09.13 9:05/M 10  
292 (> 7) 336 Jessica Jeffries Carroll 2:08 5:39 10:23 28:27.72 9:11/M 10  
293 (> 7) 112 Savanna Henry Bishop Dwenger 2:15 6:00 9:26 28:33.50 9:13/M 9  
294 (> 7) 986 Novali Centellas John Adams 2:21 6:05 9:11 28:36.82 9:14/M 10  
295 (> 7) 1093 Paola Amezquita Mishawaka 2:19 6:22 9:35 28:50.08 9:18/M 11  
296 (> 7) 123 Olivia Rorick Bishop Dwenger 2:21 6:08 9:35 28:54.06 9:19/M 10  
297 (> 7) 503 Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb 2:12 6:15 9:33 28:59.50 9:21/M 11  
298 (> 7) 1119 Emalease Wyant Mishawaka 2:20 6:32 9:59 29:02.78 9:22/M 9  
299 (> 7) 1107 Sydney Melton Mishawaka 2:20 6:21 9:35 29:10.99 9:25/M 10  
300 (> 7) 1111 Hannah Schierbaum Mishawaka 2:15 6:18 9:52 29:13.36 9:25/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1097 Sofia Evans Mishawaka 2:14 6:17 10:20 29:17.17 9:27/M 12  
302 (> 7) 97 Laura Carroll Bishop Dwenger 2:15 6:10 9:53 29:37.64 9:33/M 12  
303 (> 7) 547 Ashley Warfield East Noble 2:29 7:06 9:31 29:41.95 9:35/M 12  
304 (> 7) 854 Claire Angel Homestead 2:18 6:23 9:59 29:46.24 9:36/M 10  
305 (> 7) 1262 Hannah Matson North Side 2:12 6:09 10:05 29:47.95 9:36/M 9  
306 (> 7) 100 Rebecca Cochran Bishop Dwenger 2:13 6:17 10:05 29:56.06 9:39/M 11  
307 125 1196 Itoreoluwa Olorunda Muncie Central 2:25 6:54 10:00 30:09.65 9:44/M 12  
308 (> 7) 760 Samantha Hartsough Goshen 2:20 6:41 10:44 30:41.90 9:54/M 11  
309 (> 7) 99 Mikayleigh Clark Bishop Dwenger 2:21 6:32 10:35 30:57.13 9:59/M 10  
310 (> 7) 991 Tania Gonzalez John Adams 2:20 6:12 10:55 30:58.16 9:59/M 9  
311 (> 7) 957 Chelsea Boyer Huntington North 2:10 6:00 10:55 31:01.38 10:00/M 10  
312 (> 7) 975 Kristina Saunders Huntington North 2:25 6:38 10:46 31:13.63 10:04/M 11  
313 (> 7) 30 Grace Siders Angola 2:24 6:59 10:24 31:18.93 10:06/M 12  
314 (> 7) 758 Christy Glasgow Goshen 2:19 6:46 10:44 31:49.60 10:16/M 10  
315 (> 7) 980 Sam Alcantara John Adams 2:43 7:27 10:38 32:11.01 10:23/M 11  
316 (> 7) 981 Grace Arndt John Adams 2:43 7:26 10:38 32:19.47 10:25/M 11  
317 (> 7) 977 Bella Slagel Huntington North 2:33 7:23 10:54 33:20.45 10:45/M 10  
318 (> 7) 1102 Linda Ivy Mishawaka 2:35 7:41 11:19 33:37.27 10:51/M 11  
319 (> 7) 505 Vanessa Garcia DeKalb 2:40 7:32 11:01 33:47.24 10:54/M 11  
320 (> 7) 628 Kim Villa-Molina Elkhart Memorial 2:26 7:50 11:19 34:52.01 11:15/M 11  
321 (> 7) 966 Izzy Kryder Huntington North 2:35 7:45 11:53 35:24.28 11:25/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Westview 85 5 6 14 20 40 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.91  
2 Elkhart Christian 86 2 7 21 26 30 33 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:31.27  
3 Southwood 90 3 8 10 15 54 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:29.35  
4 Bethany Christian 92 1 11 23 28 29 32 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:46.40  
5 Churubusco 149 4 31 35 38 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:38.82  
6 Southern Wells 169 12 16 27 51 63    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:31.90  
7 Bluffton 180 17 34 42 43 44 45 48    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:09.61  
8 Whitko 191 9 13 52 56 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:14.94  
9 Prairie Heights 197 18 19 46 50 64 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:18.88  
10 Frankton 208 22 36 37 55 58 65    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:54.72  
11 Adams Central 211 24 25 47 53 62 66    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:35.62  
Inc. Blackhawk Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Canterbury 4 finishers    
Inc. Central Noble 3 finishers    
Inc. Eastside 4 finishers    
Inc. Northeastern 2 finishers    
Inc. Wapahani 3 finishers    
Inc. Woodlan 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Columbia City 87 6 7 12 18 44 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:56.02  
2 Yorktown 91 9 11 17 19 35 56 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:55.05  
3 Norwell 133 1 4 31 45 52 71 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.35  
4 Bellmont 171 10 14 42 46 59 60 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39.39  
5 Northwestern 179 16 28 29 51 55 58 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:56.60  
6 Oak Hill 197 5 30 36 53 73 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.79  
7 Bishop Luers 198 3 24 43 63 65 78 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:53.68  
8 Bremen 205 21 39 41 50 54 64 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:48.70  
9 Mississinewa 245 25 33 34 57 96 99 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:22.19  
10 West Noble 255 22 38 40 75 80 93 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:19.15  
11 Hamilton Heights 271 15 26 67 81 82 88 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:19.77  
12 Leo 279 2 32 70 84 91 100 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:01.95  
13 Garrett 302 23 37 62 66 114 115 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:05.21  
14 Fremont 308 8 20 61 102 117 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:20.16  
15 Lakeland 338 13 27 92 95 111 122 123    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:36.52  
16 Heritage 402 47 77 86 94 98 104 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:52.02  
17 Eastbrook 426 68 85 87 89 97 105 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:10.66  
18 Tippecanoe Valley 548 101 106 109 113 119 120 124    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:13.95  
Inc. Marion 3 finishers    
Inc. New Haven 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carroll 44 2 3 9 11 19 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:50.24  
2 Homestead 58 5 8 13 15 17 18 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:44.47  
3 Northridge 120 12 16 27 32 33 46 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:47.19  
4 Bloomington South 122 6 7 34 37 38 51 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.86  
5 DeKalb 145 1 10 35 49 50 88 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:28.43  
6 East Noble 159 4 20 36 47 52 74 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:00.47  
7 Bishop Dwenger 200 14 42 43 44 57 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:21.63  
8 Concord 231 26 30 54 56 65 81 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:26.41  
9 Huntington North 236 22 31 45 68 70 79 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:59.99  
10 John Adams 266 25 39 64 66 72 84 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:11.65  
11 Mishawaka 355 29 40 91 97 98 107 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:10.72  
12 Riley 362 61 69 75 77 80 94 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:31.28  
13 Elkhart Memorial 388 53 73 78 89 95 115 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:08.07  
14 Angola 394 58 67 76 87 106 109 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.76  
15 Goshen 394 23 63 100 103 105 116 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:05.04  
16 North Side 440 41 48 111 119 121 122 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:54.50  
17 Mt. Vernon 441 71 83 92 96 99 101 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:00.80  
18 Muncie Central 569 102 110 114 120 123 125    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:35.12  
Inc. Oak Hill 1 finishers    
Inc. South Side 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:51:10.91

Ave Time:22:14.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1590 Jewel Helmuth 10 5 5 20:49.41 20:49.41 0:00.00
2 1592 Samantha Kohlheim 10 6 11 20:52.72 41:42.13 0:03.31
3 1588 Madison Burton 12 14 25 22:12.17 1:03:54.30 1:22.76
4 1594 Lindsay Stoltsfus 9 20 45 22:35.29 1:26:29.59 1:45.88
5 1593 Alyssa Miller 11 40 85 24:41.32 1:51:10.91 3:51.91
6 1591 Olivia Hibbs 11 (49) (134) 25:38.67 2:16:49.58 4:49.26

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:50:31.27

Ave Time:22:06.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 600 Maddie Morehead 12 2 2 20:00.58 20:00.58 0:00.00
2 597 Bridget Deardorff 9 7 9 21:25.63 41:26.21 1:25.05
3 601 Lily Reynolds 11 21 30 22:38.05 1:04:04.26 2:37.47
4 599 Inna Fox 11 26 56 23:00.13 1:27:04.39 2:59.55
5 596 Keely Cox 9 30 86 23:26.88 1:50:31.27 3:26.30
6 598 Bryden Deardorff 11 (33) (119) 23:50.54 2:14:21.81 3:49.96
7 595 Ariana Barben 11 (57) (176) 26:56.23 2:41:18.04 6:55.65

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:52:29.35

Ave Time:22:29.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1525 Morgan Farr 10 3 3 20:32.41 20:32.41 0:00.00
2 1522 Kassidy Atwood 12 8 11 21:33.51 42:05.92 1:01.10
3 1527 Taylor Heath 12 10 21 21:38.70 1:03:44.62 1:06.29
4 1528 Ellie White 12 15 36 22:20.52 1:26:05.14 1:48.11
5 1523 Makayla Bechtold 10 54 90 26:24.21 1:52:29.35 5:51.80
6 1526 Eva Goff 10 (59) (149) 27:17.42 2:19:46.77 6:45.01
7 1524 Jessica Brubaker 10 (60) (209) 27:41.16 2:47:27.93 7:08.75

Team - Bethany Christian

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:50:46.40

Ave Time:22:09.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Hannah Yeakey 12 1 1 19:34.14 19:34.14 0:00.00
2 90 Elaina Youngberg 11 11 12 21:40.27 41:14.41 2:06.13
3 85 Clara Lind 9 23 35 22:48.68 1:04:03.09 3:14.54
4 83 Sasha Dyck 9 28 63 23:16.74 1:27:19.83 3:42.60
5 88 Fiona Yeakey 10 29 92 23:26.57 1:50