New Haven Classic X Country

September 24, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1889 Zoe Duffus Maple Creek MS       14:42.50 5:56/M 8  
2 2 1888 Shelby Christman Maple Creek MS       15:21.20 6:11/M 8  
3 3 1900 Ashlyn Minton Maple Creek MS       16:11.21 6:32/M 8  
4 4 2223 Christine Yoder Westview MS       16:21.80 6:36/M 7  
5 5 1732 Lydia Bennett DeKalb MS       16:24.66 6:37/M 6  
6 6 2068 Aileen Delaney St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:37.44 6:42/M 8  
7 7 1901 Brooke Pocock Maple Creek MS       16:42.95 6:44/M 7  
8 8 1851 Eden Norris Leo MS       16:43.55 6:44/M 7  
9 9 2245 Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central MS       16:48.89 6:46/M 7  
10 10 2025 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell MS       16:53.79 6:48/M 8  
11 11 1748 Penelope Swift DeKalb MS       17:03.12 6:53/M 8  
12 12 2012 Lauren Bales Norwell MS       17:06.97 6:54/M 8  
13 13 2145 Elise Peckinpaugh Summit MS       17:10.12 6:55/M 6  
14 14 1838 Gloria Coolman Leo MS       17:12.85 6:56/M 8  
15 15 1899 Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek MS       17:12.99 6:56/M 7  
16 16 2371 Kinzie Robey Oak Hill MS       17:13.45 6:57/M 8  
17 17 1903 Rylee Shotts Maple Creek MS       17:16.44 6:58/M 8  
18 18 1834 Renee Beaubien Leo MS       17:16.45 6:58/M 7  
19 19 1897 Ava Kreilach Maple Creek MS       17:17.67 6:58/M 8  
20 20 2280 Katie Graft Churubusco MS       17:19.61 6:59/M 7  
21 21 1844 Meron Kilgus Leo MS       17:27.70 7:02/M 6  
22 (> 7) 1884 Danielle Brennan Maple Creek MS       17:31.99 7:04/M 7  
23 22 2133 Macie Cash Summit MS       17:32.37 7:04/M 8  
24 23 1715 Keagan Cole Bluffton MS       17:33.09 7:05/M 8  
25 24 2243 Olivia Reynolds Adams Central MS       17:34.51 7:05/M 8  
26 25 2150 Payton Schaeffer Summit MS       17:34.91 7:05/M 7  
27 26 2367 Grace Geller Oak Hill MS       17:36.78 7:06/M 7  
28 (> 7) 1898 Cobi Landwehr Maple Creek MS       17:37.94 7:06/M 8  
29 27 1971 Lauren Walda Memorial Park MS       17:39.42 7:07/M 7  
30 28 1749 Riley Winebrenner DeKalb MS       17:42.70 7:08/M 8  
31 29 1856 Taylor Stine Leo MS       17:43.03 7:09/M 7  
32 (> 7) 1885 Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek MS       17:43.21 7:09/M 7  
33 30 2421 Paige Aselage St. Vincent MS       17:45.53 7:09/M 7  
34 (> 7) 1890 Josie Fedele Maple Creek MS       17:46.62 7:10/M 8  
35 31 2014 Kiley Crow Norwell MS       17:47.64 7:10/M 8  
36 32 1845 Lily Kissner Leo MS       17:48.49 7:11/M 8  
37 33 2069 Karly Ewing St. Charles-St. Jude MS       17:49.19 7:11/M 7  
38 34 2020 Brooklynn Huss Norwell MS       17:49.72 7:11/M 6  
39 35 2026 Ainsley Melcher Norwell MS       17:53.15 7:13/M 7  
40 36 1681 Gracynn Hinkley Angola MS       17:53.98 7:13/M 6  
41 37 2241 Josie Isch Adams Central MS       17:55.31 7:13/M 7  
42 38 2137 Mia Faber Summit MS       17:55.42 7:13/M 7  
43 39 2088 Natalee Vogan St. Charles-St. Jude MS       17:56.21 7:14/M 8  
44 40 1740 Lida Hoff DeKalb MS       17:57.56 7:14/M 6  
45 41 2253 Briana Hicks Blackhawk Christian MS       18:00.11 7:15/M 7  
46 42 2389 Hannah Hawkins St. Elizabeth MS       18:00.52 7:15/M 8  
47 43 2148 Annie Rondot Summit MS       18:01.84 7:16/M 7  
48 44 1734 Abby De Tray DeKalb MS       18:02.91 7:16/M 6  
49 45 2324 Trista Meier Fremont MS       18:03.19 7:17/M 8  
50 46 2217 Hailey Miller Westview MS       18:03.41 7:17/M 7  
51 47 2062 Julia Broerman St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:05.00 7:18/M 8  
52 48 2299 Olivia Howell Eastbrook MS       18:05.76 7:18/M 5  
53 49 2242 Shelby Oliver Adams Central MS       18:06.09 7:18/M 7  
54 50 2221 Katherine Stutzman Westview MS       18:10.45 7:20/M 8  
55 51 2135 Sydney Couch Summit MS       18:10.98 7:20/M 6  
56 52 1804 Joey Stinson Indian Springs MS       18:11.57 7:20/M 7  
57 53 1806 Hailey Whiteleather Indian Springs MS       18:12.22 7:20/M 7  
58 54 2428 Kassidy Court St. Vincent MS       18:14.72 7:21/M 5  
59 55 2353 Ella Deck Northwestern MS       18:17.25 7:22/M 7  
60 56 1990 Madison Hammond New Haven MS       18:17.96 7:22/M 8  
61 57 2356 Ashley Newell Northwestern MS       18:20.18 7:24/M 6  
62 58 2444 Veronica Zehr St. Vincent MS       18:20.45 7:24/M 7  
63 59 2190 Maria Henderson Tippecanoe Valley MS       18:20.57 7:24/M 7  
64 60 1790 Caroline Klimek Indian Springs MS       18:21.40 7:24/M 8  
65 61 1841 Chloe Hogue Leo MS       18:22.32 7:24/M 6  
66 (> 7) 1891 Maddison Gearhart Maple Creek MS       18:22.67 7:24/M 8  
67 62 1717 Elayna Kitt Bluffton MS       18:22.88 7:24/M 8  
68 63 2209 Alaina Bontrager Westview MS       18:23.93 7:25/M 8  
69 64 2013 Maeli Cassel Norwell MS       18:24.18 7:25/M 7  
70 65 2441 Nora Steele St. Vincent MS       18:28.94 7:27/M 8  
71 66 2430 Ella Grashoff St. Vincent MS       18:30.51 7:28/M 7  
72 67 2423 Mary Baumgartner St. Vincent MS       18:31.66 7:28/M 7  
73 68 1788 Emily Judd Indian Springs MS       18:34.89 7:29/M 6  
74 69 2368 Kate Hornocker Oak Hill MS       18:39.10 7:31/M 8  
75 70 2072 Elsie Huhn St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:39.17 7:31/M 8  
76 71 1719 Katy Miller Bluffton MS       18:40.80 7:32/M 6  
77 72 2094 Katie Woods St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:41.49 7:32/M 7  
78 73 2238 Lily Anderson Adams Central MS       18:43.19 7:33/M 6  
79 74 2254 Tiana Hicks Blackhawk Christian MS       18:43.83 7:33/M 7  
80 75 2153 Alex Swinehart Summit MS       18:44.47 7:33/M 6  
81 76 2244 Saige Rinkenberger Adams Central MS       18:46.23 7:34/M 8  
82 77 2219 Eve Niccum Westview MS       18:46.88 7:34/M 6  
83 78 2302 Rachel Manning Eastbrook MS       18:48.15 7:35/M 8  
84 79 2369 Selah Jackson Oak Hill MS       18:48.17 7:35/M 8  
85 80 1801 Caroline Shelton Indian Springs MS       18:50.43 7:36/M 8  
86 81 1744 Allison Kneller DeKalb MS       18:55.69 7:38/M 7  
87 82 2080 Alexa Patrick St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:57.39 7:38/M 8  
88 (> 7) 2158 Heidi Warner Summit MS       18:57.75 7:38/M 7  
89 83 1784 Kurstyn Gilbert Indian Springs MS       18:59.46 7:39/M 8  
90 84 2214 Melissa Hostetler Westview MS       19:00.52 7:40/M 8  
91 (> 7) 1881 Aleah Amtutz Maple Creek MS       19:01.19 7:40/M 8  
92 85 1690 Isabella Trine Angola MS       19:02.22 7:40/M 7  
93 86 1680 Harper Henney Angola MS       19:03.29 7:41/M 7  
94 87 2018 Felicia Haddix Norwell MS       19:05.48 7:42/M 7  
95 88 2384 Sarah Busch St. Elizabeth MS       19:10.40 7:44/M 8  
96 89 1799 Karissa Randazzo Indian Springs MS       19:10.90 7:44/M 7  
97 (> 7) 1797 Kassidy Porter Indian Springs MS       19:12.31 7:45/M 7  
98 (> 7) 1894 Tori Gloyd Maple Creek MS       19:12.64 7:45/M 6  
99 (> 7) 1846 Sally Kissner Leo MS       19:13.38 7:45/M 6  
100 90 2346 Mackenzie Pierce Heritage MS       19:13.80 7:45/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 91 1667 Ellie Aldred Angola MS       19:14.25 7:45/M 7  
102 (> 7) 1807 Cassidy Willson Indian Springs MS       19:14.86 7:45/M 7  
103 92 2319 Autumn Chilenski Fremont MS       19:15.35 7:46/M 7  
104 (> 7) 1905 Jill Yoder Maple Creek MS       19:15.85 7:46/M 6  
105 (> 7) 2024 Saige Lambert Norwell MS       19:17.33 7:47/M 6  
106 93 2211 Lilly Eash Westview MS       19:17.62 7:47/M 7  
107 94 2422 Taylor Aselage St. Vincent MS       19:19.04 7:47/M 5  
108 95 2396 Jackie Miles St. Elizabeth MS       19:23.94 7:49/M 8  
109 (> 7) 1896 Bella Hilaski Maple Creek MS       19:24.88 7:49/M 6  
110 (> 7) 1840 Macy Fisher Leo MS       19:24.90 7:49/M 7  
111 (> 7) 2032 Allie Shephard Norwell MS       19:25.30 7:50/M 6  
112 96 1970 Karyn Trice Memorial Park MS       19:25.53 7:50/M 7  
113 (> 7) 2031 Allyson Ridenour Norwell MS       19:26.25 7:50/M 7  
114 97 2365 Mallory Cheek Oak Hill MS       19:26.49 7:50/M 7  
115 (> 7) 2134 Shelby Cook Summit MS       19:27.07 7:51/M 8  
116 98 2284 Katelynn Schuman Churubusco MS       19:27.67 7:51/M 8  
117 99 2239 Avree Armes Adams Central MS       19:29.50 7:51/M 8  
118 (> 7) 2017 Emma Dummer Norwell MS       19:31.03 7:52/M 7  
119 100 2259 Olivia Rucinski Blackhawk Christian MS       19:32.01 7:53/M 6  
120 (> 7) 2240 Jada Isch Adams Central MS       19:32.86 7:53/M 6  
121 101 2347 Grace Troutner Heritage MS       19:33.14 7:53/M 8  
122 (> 7) 1789 Margo Keller Indian Springs MS       19:34.40 7:53/M 8  
123 (> 7) 1857 Eden Swartz Leo MS       19:36.30 7:54/M 7  
124 (> 7) 2138 Sarah Faley Summit MS       19:37.10 7:55/M 7  
125 102 1676 Jaelyn Fee Angola MS       19:38.11 7:55/M 6  
126 (> 7) 2443 Bridget Zehr St. Vincent MS       19:40.59 7:56/M 5  
127 103 2395 Alexis Miguel St. Elizabeth MS       19:41.34 7:56/M 7  
128 104 1956 Elisabeth Aylward Memorial Park MS       19:42.35 7:57/M 6  
129 105 1742 Jessie Jauregui DeKalb MS       19:43.74 7:57/M 8  
130 106 2196 Molly Moriarty Tippecanoe Valley MS       19:44.93 7:57/M 6  
131 107 2255 Emalee Kline Blackhawk Christian MS       19:45.35 7:58/M 5  
132 108 2277 Allie Basinger Churubusco MS       19:46.95 7:58/M 8  
133 (> 7) 1847 Olivia Lashure Leo MS       19:47.52 7:59/M 6  
134 109 1957 Kylie Bartling-Kennedy Memorial Park MS       19:47.66 7:59/M 8  
135 (> 7) 1793 Caitlyn McCoy Indian Springs MS       19:48.22 7:59/M 7  
136 (> 7) 2082 Tori Rodenbeck St. Charles-St. Jude MS       19:50.58 8:00/M 6  
137 110 2282 Eva Refeld Churubusco MS       19:51.64 8:00/M 6  
138 111 2283 Maddie Richards Churubusco MS       19:53.68 8:01/M 8  
139 112 2307 Sehdah McKim Eastbrook MS       20:02.43 8:05/M 6  
140 (> 7) 1737 Anna Filutze DeKalb MS       20:04.04 8:05/M 7  
141 (> 7) 2083 Bella Ruden St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:06.30 8:06/M 6  
142 113 1721 Olivia Priester Bluffton MS       20:06.70 8:06/M 6  
143 114 2295 Laynie Craw Eastbrook MS       20:07.42 8:07/M 8  
144 (> 7) 1842 Hannah Keller Leo MS       20:08.24 8:07/M 6  
145 (> 7) 1843 Nina Kern Leo MS       20:08.53 8:07/M 8  
146 115 2358 Katelyn Saul Northwestern MS       20:09.75 8:08/M 6  
147 116 2257 Mercy Rhodenizer Blackhawk Christian MS       20:10.84 8:08/M 5  
148 (> 7) 2427 Lauren Clark St. Vincent MS       20:11.95 8:08/M 7  
149 117 1960 Jacklyn Embry Memorial Park MS       20:16.35 8:10/M 6  
150 118 2321 Natalie Gochenour Fremont MS       20:16.68 8:10/M 6  
151 (> 7) 2208 Abby Bontrager Westview MS       20:17.33 8:11/M 7  
152 119 1963 Madeline Hensler Memorial Park MS       20:18.92 8:11/M 7  
153 (> 7) 2089 Ruth Wheeler St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:19.26 8:12/M 6  
154 120 1723 Evie Shantz Bluffton MS       20:21.54 8:12/M 6  
155 (> 7) 2149 Caydance Saine Summit MS       20:23.68 8:13/M 8  
156 121 1972 Merari Williams Memorial Park MS       20:23.86 8:13/M 6  
157 (> 7) 1796 Cheyenne Peconge Indian Springs MS       20:24.59 8:14/M 8  
158 (> 7) 2213 Hope Haarer Westview MS       20:24.83 8:14/M 6  
159 (> 7) 1835 Rachyl Berghoff Leo MS       20:24.86 8:14/M 6  
160 (> 7) 2154 Katelyn Tilbury Summit MS       20:25.17 8:14/M 6  
161 122 2323 Kalya McCullough Fremont MS       20:25.68 8:14/M 7  
162 (> 7) 2078 Josie McIntyre St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:26.00 8:14/M 8  
163 123 1985 Mykasia Bostic New Haven MS       20:26.12 8:14/M 6  
164 124 1669 Brooklyn Bourne Angola MS       20:26.23 8:14/M 6  
165 (> 7) 2085 Katie Shubert St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:28.15 8:15/M 6  
166 (> 7) 1802 Bailey Shidler Indian Springs MS       20:28.52 8:15/M 6  
167 (> 7) 2027 Riley Merideth Norwell MS       20:28.91 8:15/M 7  
168 125 2298 Rebecca Hammond Eastbrook MS       20:29.44 8:16/M 7  
169 (> 7) 1750 Caleigh Yarian DeKalb MS       20:32.73 8:17/M 7  
170 (> 7) 1785 Julia Hammel Indian Springs MS       20:33.87 8:17/M 6  
171 (> 7) 2071 Evelyn Hernandez St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:36.72 8:18/M 6  
172 (> 7) 1733 Jala Collins DeKalb MS       20:36.84 8:18/M 8  
173 126 1686 Gracie Pelliccia Angola MS       20:37.05 8:19/M 6  
174 127 1988 Marissa Goodwin New Haven MS       20:37.99 8:19/M 6  
175 (> 7) 1678 Paige Grady Angola MS       20:40.04 8:20/M 8  
176 128 1720 Avah Miner Bluffton MS       20:41.98 8:20/M 6  
177 (> 7) 2077 Natalie Martin St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:43.94 8:21/M 7  
178 129 2398 Lou Paris St. Elizabeth MS       20:44.91 8:22/M 5  
179 (> 7) 2157 Harlee Walczak Summit MS       20:45.23 8:22/M 8  
180 130 2399 Kasey Reinking St. Elizabeth MS       20:46.35 8:22/M 4  
181 (> 7) 1904 Kate Wallace Maple Creek MS       20:46.86 8:22/M 6  
182 131 2327 Mckaylah Wright Fremont MS       20:48.82 8:23/M 6  
183 (> 7) 2424 Alex Beber St. Vincent MS       20:49.32 8:24/M 5  
184 (> 7) 1887 Claire Cannon Maple Creek MS       20:49.32 8:24/M 6  
185 132 2370 Audrey Leak Oak Hill MS       20:51.84 8:24/M 8  
186 (> 7) 2143 Aurelia Moore Summit MS       20:51.85 8:24/M 6  
187 133 2366 Claire Gamble Oak Hill MS       20:51.85 8:24/M 7  
188 (> 7) 1839 Alicia Creech Leo MS       20:52.38 8:25/M 7  
189 134 2326 Emily Stancavage Fremont MS       20:56.29 8:26/M 6  
190 (> 7) 1958 Angel Bishop Memorial Park MS       20:57.55 8:27/M 7  
191 135 2390 Libby Horman St. Elizabeth MS       20:58.50 8:27/M 4  
192 (> 7) 1883 Aubrey Barb Maple Creek MS       20:58.53 8:27/M 6  
193 136 2318 Sarah Buchanan Fremont MS       20:58.88 8:27/M 6  
194 (> 7) 1735 Dawna Ellis DeKalb MS       21:00.42 8:28/M 6  
195 137 2342 Maleah Hermann Heritage MS       21:03.60 8:29/M 7  
196 (> 7) 1968 Jenna Moor Memorial Park MS       21:05.57 8:30/M 8  
197 138 2199 Corinna Stiles Tippecanoe Valley MS       21:09.07 8:32/M 6  
198 (> 7) 2386 Amarea Chandler St. Elizabeth MS       21:11.24 8:33/M 5  
199 139 2339 Andrea Doughman Heritage MS       21:12.82 8:33/M 8  
200 140 2285 Audrey Zeigler Churubusco MS       21:13.66 8:33/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
201 141 1722 Aubrey Pulver Bluffton MS       21:14.84 8:34/M 7  
202 (> 7) 1739 Allyson Hammer DeKalb MS       21:16.54 8:35/M 7  
203 (> 7) 1741 Zhanna Hostetler DeKalb MS       21:17.38 8:35/M 8  
204 (> 7) 2090 Gabby Wiseman St. Charles-St. Jude MS       21:17.51 8:35/M 6  
205 (> 7) 1685 Sara Pabriaga Angola MS       21:19.06 8:36/M 7  
206 (> 7) 2033 Sophia Worden Norwell MS       21:22.22 8:37/M 6  
207 (> 7) 2030 Madalynn Reinhard Norwell MS       21:22.33 8:37/M 6  
208 142 2357 Ava Peoples Northwestern MS       21:22.36 8:37/M 6  
209 143 1995 Lydia McCagg New Haven MS       21:22.99 8:37/M 6  
210 144 2341 Natalie Geise Heritage MS       21:24.13 8:38/M 8  
211 (> 7) 1746 Morgan Leslie DeKalb MS       21:27.90 8:39/M 8  
212 (> 7) 1783 Rebecca Boyd Indian Springs MS       21:29.51 8:40/M 7  
213 (> 7) 2159 Claire Weidler Summit MS       21:29.59 8:40/M 8  
214 (> 7) 2394 Melisa Mendez St. Elizabeth MS       21:30.24 8:40/M 7  
215 145 1994 Sydney Kuhn New Haven MS       21:30.72 8:40/M 8  
216 (> 7) 1672 Cassidy Close Angola MS       21:32.23 8:41/M 8  
217 146 2345 Nicole Korhman Heritage MS       21:32.26 8:41/M 8  
218 (> 7) 1716 Lilly King Bluffton MS       21:33.05 8:41/M 6  
219 (> 7) 2397 Macy Moser St. Elizabeth MS       21:34.00 8:42/M 6  
220 (> 7) 2459 Olivia Davis St. Elizabeth MS       21:35.94 8:42/M 4  
221 147 2278 Lily Daffron Churubusco MS       21:36.54 8:43/M 6  
222 (> 7) 2320 Brianna Dove Fremont MS       21:36.87 8:43/M 6  
223 (> 7) 2059 Katy Barnes St. Charles-St. Jude MS       21:37.65 8:43/M 6  
224 (> 7) 2433 Jo Hinsch St. Vincent MS       21:38.90 8:43/M 5  
225 (> 7) 1684 Autumn Owens Angola MS       21:43.71 8:45/M 8  
226 (> 7) 1849 Grace McHugh Leo MS       21:43.97 8:45/M 7  
227 148 2306 Jowhen McKim Eastbrook MS       21:44.02 8:46/M 7  
228 (> 7) 1679 Hannah Hagerty Angola MS       21:44.61 8:46/M 8  
229 (> 7) 1848 Lexy Lauer Leo MS       21:48.20 8:47/M 8  
230 (> 7) 1967 Savonnah McGhee Memorial Park MS       21:48.64 8:47/M 8  
231 (> 7) 1893 Kaitlyn Gloyd Maple Creek MS       21:49.18 8:48/M 7  
232 (> 7) 2429 Kennedy Court St. Vincent MS       21:49.59 8:48/M 7  
233 (> 7) 1670 Isabella Budak Angola MS       21:51.19 8:49/M 6  
234 149 2256 Amanda McIntosh Blackhawk Christian MS       21:51.26 8:49/M 8  
235 (> 7) 1855 Olivia Slone Leo MS       21:52.99 8:49/M 6  
236 (> 7) 2028 Alissa Morgan Norwell MS       21:54.33 8:50/M 8  
237 (> 7) 1837 Megan Buuck Leo MS       21:54.34 8:50/M 8  
238 (> 7) 1805 Alana Stultz Indian Springs MS       21:55.19 8:50/M 7  
239 (> 7) 2136 Ali Crowder Summit MS       21:55.31 8:50/M 6  
240 (> 7) 1854 Violet Sieber Leo MS       21:57.80 8:51/M 6  
241 (> 7) 2436 Tori Parent St. Vincent MS       21:58.79 8:51/M 8  
242 (> 7) 1666 Taylor Alberston Angola MS       21:59.74 8:52/M 6  
243 (> 7) 1886 Lauren Caldwell Maple Creek MS       22:00.47 8:52/M 8  
244 (> 7) 2086 Cassandra Smith St. Charles-St. Jude MS       22:01.62 8:53/M 6  
245 (> 7) 1798 Carlie Price Indian Springs MS       22:02.19 8:53/M 7  
246 (> 7) 2021 Ava Johnson Norwell MS       22:04.06 8:54/M 7  
247 (> 7) 1673 Emma Close Angola MS       22:08.29 8:55/M 7  
248 (> 7) 2432 Dara Hinsch St. Vincent MS       22:11.11 8:57/M 6  
249 (> 7) 1836 Tate Bonin Leo MS       22:13.27 8:58/M 7  
250 (> 7) 1858 Kaitlyn Wherling Leo MS       22:15.00 8:58/M 8  
251 150 2198 Alison Smythe Tippecanoe Valley MS       22:15.08 8:58/M 6  
252 (> 7) 2022 Makenzee Kahn Norwell MS       22:15.76 8:58/M 6  
253 (> 7) 2091 Aly Woenker St. Charles-St. Jude MS       22:18.17 9:00/M 8  
254 (> 7) 2317 Olivia Buchanan Fremont MS       22:21.32 9:01/M 6  
255 (> 7) 1965 Kailani Johnson Memorial Park MS       22:21.39 9:01/M 6  
256 (> 7) 1964 Aliyah Holbrook Memorial Park MS       22:22.53 9:01/M 6  
257 (> 7) 2439 Marie Scudder St. Vincent MS       22:23.32 9:02/M 7  
258 (> 7) 1792 Kira Lamb Indian Springs MS       22:23.60 9:02/M 8  
259 151 2258 Lauren Robinson Blackhawk Christian MS       22:24.47 9:02/M 6  
260 (> 7) 1689 Tyrah Stillman Angola MS       22:26.04 9:03/M 6  
261 (> 7) 2155 Kylie Vasquez Summit MS       22:26.24 9:03/M 6  
262 (> 7) 2060 Brynn Benzing St. Charles-St. Jude MS       22:28.27 9:04/M 8  
263 (> 7) 1693 Ashlie Villa-Romero Angola MS       22:32.03 9:05/M 6  
264 (> 7) 2387 Isabelle Ellis St. Elizabeth MS       22:32.24 9:05/M 6  
265 (> 7) 1850 Abby Moher Leo MS       22:35.81 9:06/M 8  
266 (> 7) 2434 Ashley Komrska St. Vincent MS       22:44.99 9:10/M 5  
267 152 1999 Abby Weikel New Haven MS       22:50.24 9:12/M 6  
268 (> 7) 2391 Megan Jehle St. Elizabeth MS       22:51.00 9:13/M 5  
269 (> 7) 2151 Wynter Shaffer Summit MS       22:55.43 9:14/M 6  
270 (> 7) 2426 Maddie Busche St. Vincent MS       22:59.25 9:16/M 7  
271 153 1992 Kaitlyn Hogg New Haven MS       23:04.74 9:18/M 8  
272 (> 7) 2383 Ruthie Burton St. Elizabeth MS       23:06.34 9:19/M 4  
273 (> 7) 1961 Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine Memorial Park MS       23:10.76 9:20/M 6  
274 (> 7) 1745 Kyanna Krontz DeKalb MS       23:12.11 9:21/M 6  
275 (> 7) 1738 Adaline Gillespie DeKalb MS       23:15.63 9:23/M 8  
276 (> 7) 1736 Sophia Esterline DeKalb MS       23:16.68 9:23/M 8  
277 154 2197 Makena Smith Tippecanoe Valley MS       23:20.11 9:25/M 6  
278 155 2354 Sally Freeman Northwestern MS       23:20.13 9:25/M 6  
279 156 2191 Talia Holder Tippecanoe Valley MS       23:20.34 9:25/M 6  
280 (> 7) 2073 Elizabeth Kaufman St. Charles-St. Jude MS       23:25.69 9:27/M 7  
281 (> 7) 2019 Aubreyan Heyerly Norwell MS       23:25.90 9:27/M 7  
282 (> 7) 2388 Reese Gosche St. Elizabeth MS       23:27.49 9:27/M 4  
283 (> 7) 2141 Mary Catherine Hartman Summit MS       23:27.59 9:27/M 6  
284 (> 7) 2437 Grace Parsons St. Vincent MS       23:34.77 9:30/M 5  
285 (> 7) 2132 Gia Bedwell Summit MS       23:38.73 9:32/M 6  
286 (> 7) 2425 Marie Beeber St. Vincent MS       23:42.06 9:33/M 5  
287 (> 7) 1794 Maddie Miner Indian Springs MS       23:45.04 9:35/M 6  
288 (> 7) 1743 Janelle Kell DeKalb MS       23:47.97 9:35/M 8  
289 (> 7) 2076 Molly Lothamer St. Charles-St. Jude MS       23:51.09 9:37/M 8  
290 (> 7) 1683 Chelsea Mendez Angola MS       23:51.20 9:37/M 6  
291 (> 7) 2435 Grace McAlary St. Vincent MS       24:00.07 9:41/M 8  
292 (> 7) 2064 Sarah Cisz St. Charles-St. Jude MS       24:09.76 9:44/M 8  
293 157 2343 Paige Johnson Heritage MS       24:09.88 9:44/M 6  
294 (> 7) 2146 Illyanna Ratkos Summit MS       24:14.69 9:46/M 8  
295 (> 7) 1892 Haley Gerhardt Maple Creek MS       24:16.49 9:47/M 6  
296 (> 7) 2438 Emma Perkins St. Vincent MS       24:28.37 9:52/M 8  
297 (> 7) 2442 Olivia Weber St. Vincent MS       24:29.57 9:52/M 6  
298 (> 7) 2093 Kate Woenker St. Charles-St. Jude MS       24:29.64 9:52/M 8  
299 (> 7) 1998 Izzy Urioste New Haven MS       24:29.92 9:52/M 7  
300 (> 7) 1859 Chloe Yoder Leo MS       24:36.17 9:55/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 2393 Lilly Lehner St. Elizabeth MS       24:39.60 9:56/M 6  
302 (> 7) 1991 Lauren Harris New Haven MS       24:40.33 9:57/M 8  
303 (> 7) 1996 Yazmeine Minton New Haven MS       24:40.65 9:57/M 8  
304 (> 7) 2131 Sydney Andis Summit MS       24:41.42 9:57/M 8  
305 (> 7) 2140 Kate Hargan Summit MS       24:54.57 10:02/M 8  
306 (> 7) 1677 Sienna Fee Angola MS       25:10.56 10:09/M 6  
307 (> 7) 2144 Eliot Moore Summit MS       25:15.92 10:11/M 8  
308 (> 7) 1987 Chole Ely New Haven MS       25:22.20 10:14/M 6  
309 (> 7) 2340 Sophie Furhman Heritage MS       25:32.79 10:18/M 8  
310 (> 7) 2400 Addey Steffen St. Elizabeth MS       25:36.48 10:19/M 5  
311 (> 7) 1993 Heather Johnston New Haven MS       25:38.09 10:20/M 7  
312 (> 7) 1989 Brittnie Gresham New Haven MS       25:39.28 10:21/M 6  
313 158 2303 Sereena McClain Eastbrook MS       25:40.80 10:21/M 5  
314 (> 7) 2348 Rachel Zelt Heritage MS       25:41.44 10:21/M 8  
315 (> 7) 1895 Grace Haney Maple Creek MS       25:46.11 10:23/M 6  
316 (> 7) 1682 Avery Knox Angola MS       25:57.01 10:28/M 6  
317 (> 7) 1671 Taylor Byrne Angola MS       25:58.71 10:28/M 6  
318 (> 7) 1674 Hannah Connley Angola MS       26:06.61 10:31/M 8  
319 (> 7) 2305 Estah McKim Eastbrook MS       26:09.46 10:33/M 5  
320 (> 7) 2156 Hannah Veit Summit MS       26:10.77 10:33/M 6  
321 (> 7) 2385 Elizabeth Cabrera St. Elizabeth MS       26:12.17 10:34/M 7  
322 (> 7) 2063 Bethany Cisz St. Charles-St. Jude MS       26:20.45 10:37/M 6  
323 (> 7) 2392 Emma Lehner St. Elizabeth MS       26:22.30 10:38/M 8  
324 (> 7) 2087 Carolyn Steigmeyer St. Charles-St. Jude MS       26:22.36 10:38/M 8  
325 (> 7) 2344 Dora Knefelkamp Heritage MS       26:23.56 10:38/M 7  
326 (> 7) 2380 Zamantha Barrera St. Elizabeth MS       26:33.81 10:42/M 7  
327 (> 7) 2381 Grace Bultemeyer St. Elizabeth MS       26:36.94 10:44/M 8  
328 (> 7) 2379 Briana Barrera St. Elizabeth MS       26:54.21 10:51/M 8  
329 (> 7) 2066 Anna Crick St. Charles-St. Jude MS       27:37.48 11:08/M 8  
330 (> 7) 2308 Brook Stupples Eastbrook MS       27:48.95 11:13/M 8  

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2226 Spencer Carpenter Westview MS       13:48.34 5:34/M 8  
2 2 2225 Remington Carpenter Westview MS       14:02.46 5:40/M 8  
3 3 2173 Donnie McArdle Summit MS       14:17.30 5:46/M 8  
4 4 2230 Adrian Miller Westview MS       14:34.38 5:52/M 8  
5 5 2262 Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian MS       14:35.01 5:53/M 7  
6 6 2449 John Garcia St. Vincent MS       14:45.68 5:57/M 8  
7 7 2181 Aidan Sheppard Summit MS       14:45.94 5:57/M 8  
8 8 2235 Payton Oliver Westview MS       14:46.51 5:57/M 8  
9 9 1952 Graydon Sylvester Maple Creek MS       14:47.00 5:58/M 8  
10 10 2127 Atticus Wiseman St. Charles-St. Jude MS       14:48.04 5:58/M 8  
11 11 2228 Dom Hostetler Westview MS       14:58.48 6:02/M 8  
12 12 2231 Ryan D. Miller Westview MS       14:58.52 6:02/M 8  
13 13 1764 Kirk Harig DeKalb MS       15:00.64 6:03/M 8  
14 14 2292 Levi Skinner Churubusco MS       15:05.22 6:05/M 8  
15 15 2268 Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian MS       15:06.67 6:05/M 6  
16 16 1862 Kayden Brown Leo MS       15:14.09 6:09/M 6  
17 17 1931 Seth Leininger Maple Creek MS       15:19.08 6:11/M 7  
18 18 2034 Kaden Cook Norwell MS       15:22.08 6:12/M 7  
19 19 1913 Jacob Butler Maple Creek MS       15:31.93 6:15/M 8  
20 20 2289 Eli Lantz Churubusco MS       15:34.51 6:17/M 8  
21 21 1921 Riley Gardner Maple Creek MS       15:37.36 6:18/M 8  
22 22 2227 Andrew Cupp Westview MS       15:37.72 6:18/M 8  
23 23 1780 Carter Van Gessel DeKalb MS       15:39.58 6:19/M 7  
24 24 1876 Luke Shappell Leo MS       15:40.48 6:19/M 6  
25 25 2288 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco MS       15:42.97 6:20/M 8  
26 26 2250 Noah Crockett Adams Central MS       15:44.61 6:21/M 8  
27 27 2456 Will Sullivan St. Vincent MS       15:48.44 6:22/M 8  
28 28 2247 Alex Anderson Adams Central MS       15:49.14 6:23/M 8  
29 29 2251 Jake Kaehr Adams Central MS       15:49.47 6:23/M 7  
30 30 1980 Eli Jordan Memorial Park MS       15:50.68 6:23/M 8  
31 31 1873 Jackson Ringwood Leo MS       15:51.18 6:23/M 8  
32 32 1825 Seth Mills Indian Springs MS       15:51.23 6:23/M 7  
33 33 1953 Jackson Tudor Maple Creek MS       15:55.21 6:25/M 7  
34 34 1757 Keenan Brown DeKalb MS       15:57.32 6:26/M 6  
35 35 2182 Luke Sheppard Summit MS       16:00.43 6:27/M 8  
36 36 2119 Joe Schipper St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:01.41 6:28/M 8  
37 37 1936 Josh Miller Maple Creek MS       16:05.29 6:29/M 7  
38 38 1908 Alex Barb Maple Creek MS       16:05.66 6:29/M 8  
39 39 2448 Joe Didier St. Vincent MS       16:07.18 6:30/M 8  
40 (> 7) 1925 Chas Hall Maple Creek MS       16:09.54 6:31/M 8  
41 40 2011 Justin Rhodes New Haven MS       16:12.23 6:32/M 7  
42 41 2124 Pablo Sutter St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:12.94 6:32/M 6  
43 (> 7) 1937 Nate Miller Maple Creek MS       16:12.99 6:32/M 7  
44 42 1874 Drake Sander Leo MS       16:14.23 6:33/M 7  
45 43 2112 Brendan Nix St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:14.68 6:33/M 6  
46 44 2335 Carson McLatcher Fremont MS       16:16.69 6:34/M 7  
47 45 1824 Jack Mills Indian Springs MS       16:16.90 6:34/M 7  
48 46 2246 Jadon Agler Adams Central MS       16:18.38 6:34/M 7  
49 47 2420 Christopher Svitek St. Elizabeth MS       16:18.62 6:34/M 8  
50 48 1813 Randy Diaz Indian Springs MS       16:20.93 6:35/M 8  
51 49 1756 Clayton Brown DeKalb MS       16:22.73 6:36/M 6  
52 50 2096 Daniel Cava St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:24.97 6:37/M 8  
53 51 2108 Oscar Lopez St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:26.55 6:38/M 7  
54 52 1713 Izaiah Steury Angola MS       16:29.09 6:39/M 7  
55 53 1983 Lucas Seng Memorial Park MS       16:30.12 6:39/M 7  
56 54 1974 Isaac Combs Memorial Park MS       16:30.20 6:39/M 8  
57 55 2269 Boston Miller Blackhawk Christian MS       16:31.98 6:40/M 6  
58 56 2329 Ethan Bock Fremont MS       16:33.96 6:40/M 7  
59 57 2372 Landon Ashley Oak Hill MS       16:36.48 6:42/M 7  
60 58 1865 Tyler Hartelroad Leo MS       16:37.22 6:42/M 7  
61 59 1724 Sam Baumgartner Bluffton MS       16:37.44 6:42/M 6  
62 60 1819 Andrew Korus Indian Springs MS       16:37.83 6:42/M 8  
63 61 1772 Travers Mason DeKalb MS       16:38.66 6:42/M 7  
64 62 2261 Gage Barrand Blackhawk Christian MS       16:39.15 6:43/M 8  
65 63 2109 Noah Maskal St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:40.04 6:43/M 8  
66 64 2377 Sam Stevens Oak Hill MS       16:40.06 6:43/M 8  
67 (> 7) 2236 Isaac Rogers Westview MS       16:40.12 6:43/M 7  
68 65 1818 Cam Jagger Indian Springs MS       16:41.25 6:44/M 8  
69 66 2186 Jeremiah Zehr Summit MS       16:43.53 6:44/M 7  
70 67 1698 Zane Butler Angola MS       16:43.98 6:44/M 8  
71 68 1822 Jaxon Martz Indian Springs MS       16:44.62 6:45/M 6  
72 69 2378 Matthew Strange Oak Hill MS       16:45.27 6:45/M 6  
73 70 2006 Coby Grunden New Haven MS       16:45.50 6:45/M 8  
74 (> 7) 1951 Wayne Swing Maple Creek MS       16:45.70 6:45/M 7  
75 71 1864 Will Crawford Leo MS       16:46.25 6:46/M 8  
76 (> 7) 1941 Blake Nietert Maple Creek MS       16:46.59 6:46/M 6  
77 72 1830 Logan Trier Indian Springs MS       16:46.79 6:46/M 8  
78 73 1875 Israel Schuman Leo MS       16:47.49 6:46/M 8  
79 74 2202 Ethan Hartman Tippecanoe Valley MS       16:49.00 6:47/M 8  
80 75 2164 Kaleb Crawford Summit MS       16:49.17 6:47/M 8  
81 (> 7) 1826 Zach Pletcher Indian Springs MS       16:49.48 6:47/M 6  
82 76 1705 Joel Knox Angola MS       16:54.22 6:49/M 8  
83 77 2375 Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill MS       16:54.47 6:49/M 7  
84 78 2171 Nithin Krishnan Summit MS       16:55.89 6:49/M 8  
85 (> 7) 2126 Noah Thurber St. Charles-St. Jude MS       16:57.46 6:50/M 6  
86 79 2264 Jared Holmes Blackhawk Christian MS       16:57.66 6:50/M 8  
87 80 2180 John Sheets Summit MS       16:58.82 6:50/M 8  
88 81 1776 Kayden Slone DeKalb MS       16:59.45 6:51/M 8  
89 82 1777 Parker Smith DeKalb MS       17:00.60 6:51/M 6  
90 83 1702 Landon Herbert Angola MS       17:01.24 6:52/M 6  
91 (> 7) 1773 Braeden McIntire DeKalb MS       17:04.89 6:53/M 8  
92 (> 7) 2163 Dawson Colwell Summit MS       17:05.08 6:53/M 7  
93 (> 7) 1833 Devin Wirwick Indian Springs MS       17:10.27 6:55/M 7  
94 (> 7) 2160 Ethan Baitz Summit MS       17:10.87 6:55/M 7  
95 84 1975 Quentin Cox Memorial Park MS       17:11.78 6:56/M 7  
96 (> 7) 1752 Wesley Bender DeKalb MS       17:11.90 6:56/M 8  
97 (> 7) 1866 Calvin Hartlelroad Leo MS       17:12.92 6:56/M 6  
98 (> 7) 1877 Gabe Steenman Leo MS       17:13.90 6:57/M 6  
99 (> 7) 1871 Tyler Reisgies Leo MS       17:14.16 6:57/M 8  
100 (> 7) 1774 Matthias Rowe DeKalb MS       17:15.27 6:57/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 85 1700 Vaughn Gourneau Angola MS       17:15.37 6:57/M 6  
102 (> 7) 1955 Logan Zuber Maple Creek MS       17:15.76 6:57/M 7  
103 86 2405 Nathan Gosche St. Elizabeth MS       17:17.11 6:58/M 7  
104 87 2314 Jake McKim Eastbrook MS       17:21.73 7:00/M 8  
105 88 2273 Isaac Perlich Blackhawk Christian MS       17:22.56 7:00/M 6  
106 (> 7) 1914 Jacob Carmody Maple Creek MS       17:23.01 7:01/M 6  
107 89 1982 Solomon Osborne Memorial Park MS       17:26.07 7:02/M 7  
108 90 2001 Andrew Arnos New Haven MS       17:26.98 7:02/M 6  
109 (> 7) 2123 Owen Stewart St. Charles-St. Jude MS       17:27.37 7:02/M 6  
110 91 2374 Garrett Geller Oak Hill MS       17:28.31 7:03/M 7  
111 (> 7) 1820 Tobey Krider Indian Springs MS       17:28.63 7:03/M 6  
112 (> 7) 1938 Jackson Million Maple Creek MS       17:31.37 7:04/M 7  
113 92 2010 Clay Pickett New Haven MS       17:31.87 7:04/M 7  
114 (> 7) 2234 Isaac Niccum Westview MS       17:32.23 7:04/M 7  
115 (> 7) 2168 Aidan Houser Summit MS       17:32.83 7:04/M 7  
116 93 1730 Bryson Mayer Bluffton MS       17:33.08 7:05/M 7  
117 94 2263 Jones Doden Blackhawk Christian MS       17:34.02 7:05/M 5  
118 (> 7) 1928 Tom Huynh Maple Creek MS       17:34.38 7:05/M 7  
119 (> 7) 1920 Seth Fisher Maple Creek MS       17:35.87 7:05/M 7  
120 95 2005 Isaac Franco New Haven MS       17:36.91 7:06/M 8  
121 96 2454 Luke Schwieterman St. Vincent MS       17:38.85 7:07/M 8  
122 97 1726 Grant Bultemeier Bluffton MS       17:40.42 7:07/M 8  
123 (> 7) 1943 John Owen Maple Creek MS       17:41.14 7:08/M 8  
124 (> 7) 2102 Trevor Engelhaupt St. Charles-St. Jude MS       17:42.04 7:08/M 7  
125 98 2004 Riley Felger New Haven MS       17:42.53 7:08/M 8  
126 99 2200 Nolan Cumberland Tippecanoe Valley MS       17:43.51 7:09/M 6  
127 (> 7) 1814 Dominic Early Indian Springs MS       17:43.89 7:09/M 6  
128 100 1976 Xavier Gray Memorial Park MS       17:45.71 7:09/M 6  
129 (> 7) 1760 Owen Cooper DeKalb MS       17:46.98 7:10/M 8  
130 (> 7) 1872 Mason Rex Leo MS       17:49.06 7:11/M 6  
131 101 2051 Jakob Peterson Norwell MS       17:49.60 7:11/M 7  
132 (> 7) 1926 Nate Holzhauser Maple Creek MS       17:50.41 7:11/M 8  
133 (> 7) 1954 Patrick Wargo Maple Creek MS       17:51.22 7:12/M 7  
134 (> 7) 2232 Ryan J. Miller Westview MS       17:53.38 7:13/M 6  
135 (> 7) 1769 Lucas Larowe DeKalb MS       17:53.57 7:13/M 7  
136 102 2252 Klayton Terrell Adams Central MS       17:55.47 7:13/M 7  
137 103 2036 Ethan Dunnick Norwell MS       17:56.53 7:14/M 8  
138 (> 7) 1879 Blane Teusch Leo MS       17:57.23 7:14/M 6  
139 (> 7) 1758 Noah Brown DeKalb MS       17:57.78 7:14/M 6  
140 (> 7) 2100 Dominic Elkins St. Charles-St. Jude MS       17:57.82 7:14/M 7  
141 104 2361 Gunnar Lashure Northwestern MS       18:00.09 7:15/M 6  
142 (> 7) 2274 Max Rumple Blackhawk Christian MS       18:04.06 7:17/M 6  
143 105 1977 Keaton Grider Memorial Park MS       18:06.47 7:18/M 8  
144 (> 7) 2105 Carson James St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:07.00 7:18/M 8  
145 (> 7) 1981 Abraham Melar Memorial Park MS       18:10.35 7:20/M 7  
146 106 2373 Landon Biegel Oak Hill MS       18:10.45 7:20/M 6  
147 (> 7) 1765 Grant Houser DeKalb MS       18:11.41 7:20/M 6  
148 107 1710 Titus Peck Angola MS       18:11.90 7:20/M 7  
149 (> 7) 1940 Brendan Mullett Maple Creek MS       18:12.74 7:20/M 7  
150 108 2333 Braiden Gaskill Fremont MS       18:13.61 7:21/M 6  
151 109 2291 Caiden Shively Churubusco MS       18:13.71 7:21/M 7  
152 110 2058 Logan Taylor Norwell MS       18:14.50 7:21/M 6  
153 111 2362 Corey Moore Northwestern MS       18:14.80 7:21/M 6  
154 (> 7) 2229 Ryan Lapp Westview MS       18:15.19 7:22/M 8  
155 (> 7) 1946 Solomon Rangel Maple Creek MS       18:15.87 7:22/M 8  
156 (> 7) 1978 Jeremiah Horta Memorial Park MS       18:16.76 7:22/M 7  
157 (> 7) 2266 Jonathon Luessenhop Blackhawk Christian MS       18:16.93 7:22/M 6  
158 112 2315 Sam McKim Eastbrook MS       18:19.02 7:23/M 8  
159 113 2376 Logan Ormsby Oak Hill MS       18:19.62 7:23/M 7  
160 114 1704 Xavier Hosek Angola MS       18:19.86 7:23/M 7  
161 115 2404 Max Falloon St. Elizabeth MS       18:20.51 7:24/M 7  
162 116 1725 Landon Bertsch Bluffton MS       18:25.43 7:26/M 7  
163 (> 7) 1766 Ryan Jauregui DeKalb MS       18:26.47 7:26/M 7  
164 117 1727 Grayson Christal Bluffton MS       18:27.31 7:26/M 8  
165 118 2008 Nicholas Knippen New Haven MS       18:27.42 7:26/M 8  
166 (> 7) 1703 Braeton Hicks Angola MS       18:28.39 7:27/M 6  
167 (> 7) 1827 Peyton Pope Indian Springs MS       18:28.71 7:27/M 7  
168 119 2045 Marin Melcher Norwell MS       18:29.36 7:27/M 6  
169 120 2418 Henry Steele St. Elizabeth MS       18:30.02 7:28/M 5  
170 (> 7) 2233 Kayden Moore Westview MS       18:30.08 7:28/M 6  
171 121 2043 Reeves Johnson Norwell MS       18:30.30 7:28/M 6  
172 122 2330 Logan Brooks Fremont MS       18:31.02 7:28/M 7  
173 (> 7) 2107 Vince Krucina St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:31.08 7:28/M 6  
174 123 2206 Greg Miller Tippecanoe Valley MS       18:32.56 7:28/M 6  
175 124 2207 Cooper Walls Tippecanoe Valley MS       18:33.08 7:29/M 6  
176 (> 7) 2179 Nathan Schlutz Summit MS       18:33.73 7:29/M 8  
177 (> 7) 2183 Tyler Veit Summit MS       18:35.02 7:30/M 8  
178 (> 7) 1714 Keagon Webber Angola MS       18:35.43 7:30/M 7  
179 (> 7) 2169 Ben Johnson Summit MS       18:35.46 7:30/M 7  
180 (> 7) 1829 Jackson Smith Indian Springs MS       18:35.96 7:30/M 7  
181 (> 7) 2115 Lucas O'Connor St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:36.00 7:30/M 6  
182 (> 7) 1918 Josiah Earnest Maple Creek MS       18:37.42 7:30/M 7  
183 (> 7) 2095 Jorie Brandt St. Charles-St. Jude MS       18:38.13 7:31/M 6  
184 125 2445 Frank Baumgartner St. Vincent MS       18:40.15 7:32/M 8  
185 126 2042 Trent Ingram Norwell MS       18:41.51 7:32/M 7  
186 (> 7) 2056 Andrew Renninger Norwell MS       18:42.44 7:32/M 7  
187 127 2401 Tony Allen St. Elizabeth MS       18:43.09 7:33/M 7  
188 128 2309 Xavier Collins Eastbrook MS       18:46.30 7:34/M 7  
189 (> 7) 1763 Isaac Green DeKalb MS       18:46.44 7:34/M 8  
190 129 2407 Teddy McComb St. Elizabeth MS       18:49.58 7:35/M 7  
191 130 2204 Logan Hummitch Tippecanoe Valley MS       18:49.61 7:35/M 7  
192 (> 7) 1869 Garrison Miller Leo MS       18:51.62 7:36/M 8  
193 (> 7) 1945 Aaron Parr Maple Creek MS       18:52.13 7:36/M 7  
194 (> 7) 1878 Ethan Sumney Leo MS       18:52.66 7:36/M 7  
195 (> 7) 1979 Jack Johns Memorial Park MS       18:52.74 7:36/M 7  
196 (> 7) 2049 Owen Newsome Norwell MS       18:53.39 7:37/M 7  
197 (> 7) 1832 Preston Watkins Indian Springs MS       18:59.43 7:39/M 6  
198 (> 7) 2270 Branson Miller Blackhawk Christian MS       19:02.57 7:40/M 5  
199 131 2338 Luke Welch Fremont MS       19:03.33 7:41/M 7  
200 (> 7) 2224 Landon Bennett Westview MS       19:04.54 7:41/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 1697 Alex Burney Angola MS       19:09.17 7:43/M 7  
202 (> 7) 2272 Dawson Miller Blackhawk Christian MS       19:09.65 7:43/M 7  
203 (> 7) 1771 Jacob Ley DeKalb MS       19:11.49 7:44/M 7  
204 132 2403 Luke Ellis St. Elizabeth MS       19:12.70 7:45/M 4  
205 (> 7) 1934 Jacob McGrath Maple Creek MS       19:13.18 7:45/M 7  
206 (> 7) 1880 Zane Teusch Leo MS       19:13.77 7:45/M 8  
207 (> 7) 1778 Wesley Stafford DeKalb MS       19:15.26 7:46/M 8  
208 (> 7) 1906 Merrick Adams Maple Creek MS       19:16.01 7:46/M 8  
209 (> 7) 2111 Tim McMasters St. Charles-St. Jude MS       19:17.78 7:47/M 8  
210 (> 7) 1907 Bruce Amstutz Maple Creek MS       19:17.99 7:47/M 6  
211 (> 7) 1762 Colton Eads DeKalb MS       19:19.17 7:47/M 7  
212 (> 7) 2116 Jacob Patrick St. Charles-St. Jude MS       19:19.72 7:47/M 6  
213 133 2316 Thane Syswerda Eastbrook MS       19:19.93 7:47/M 8  
214 (> 7) 2121 Evan Smith St. Charles-St. Jude MS       19:20.16 7:48/M 7  
215 (> 7) 1950 Colt Stockert Maple Creek MS       19:24.40 7:49/M 6  
216 (> 7) 1910 Porter Blosser Maple Creek MS       19:26.37 7:50/M 6  
217 134 2359 Camern Adams Northwestern MS       19:27.83 7:51/M 7  
218 (> 7) 1863 Spencer Carolus Leo MS       19:28.55 7:51/M 8  
219 (> 7) 1811 Corbin Copeland Indian Springs MS       19:30.00 7:52/M 7  
220 (> 7) 2101 Keagan Elkins St. Charles-St. Jude MS       19:31.61 7:52/M 6  
221 (> 7) 1817 Sam Hunter Indian Springs MS       19:31.83 7:52/M 7  
222 135 2290 Wyatt Neireiter Churubusco MS       19:32.89 7:53/M 6  
223 136 2360 Colin Feazel Northwestern MS       19:34.18 7:53/M 6  
224 (> 7) 2050 Gabe Norris Norwell MS       19:38.31 7:55/M 6  
225 (> 7) 1709 Keagon Ostrander Angola MS       19:40.82 7:56/M 7  
226 (> 7) 1919 Parker Evans Maple Creek MS       19:43.83 7:57/M 7  
227 (> 7) 2271 Brennan Miller Blackhawk Christian MS       19:52.89 8:01/M 5  
228 (> 7) 2276 Micah Thompson Blackhawk Christian MS       19:56.08 8:02/M 7  
229 137 2451 Christian Lapp St. Vincent MS       19:56.60 8:02/M 8  
230 138 2249 Sam Burgin Adams Central MS       20:00.18 8:04/M 7  
231 (> 7) 1973 Alex Aylward Memorial Park MS       20:01.10 8:04/M 7  
232 139 2294 Mason Young Churubusco MS       20:02.13 8:05/M 6  
233 (> 7) 2408 Tommy McComb St. Elizabeth MS       20:02.33 8:05/M 5  
234 140 2331 Alex Chilenski Fremont MS       20:02.35 8:05/M 7  
235 (> 7) 1861 Michael Bresnahan Leo MS       20:04.09 8:05/M 8  
236 (> 7) 1942 Brad Ogle Maple Creek MS       20:05.19 8:06/M 7  
237 (> 7) 2007 Jonah Harris New Haven MS       20:07.17 8:07/M 6  
238 (> 7) 2413 Jonah Parsons St. Elizabeth MS       20:08.37 8:07/M 6  
239 (> 7) 2002 Carlos Castillo New Haven MS       20:11.45 8:08/M 8  
240 (> 7) 2120 Jon Schroeder St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:11.77 8:08/M 8  
241 (< 5) 2349 Ethan Hoffman Heritage MS       20:12.00 8:09/M 7  
242 (> 7) 1816 Ian Hearld Indian Springs MS       20:12.74 8:09/M 7  
243 (> 7) 2174 Parker Mitchell Summit MS       20:12.87 8:09/M 8  
244 (> 7) 1775 Nate Seiler DeKalb MS       20:12.90 8:09/M 6  
245 (> 7) 1809 Garrett Banuelos Indian Springs MS       20:13.11 8:09/M 7  
246 (< 5) 2351 Matthew Rambo Heritage MS       20:13.53 8:09/M 8  
247 (> 7) 1860 Karsten Arnold Leo MS       20:14.82 8:10/M 8  
248 (> 7) 2052 Sam Peterson Norwell MS       20:18.45 8:11/M 6  
249 (> 7) 1867 Miles Makridakes Leo MS       20:21.09 8:12/M 8  
250 (> 7) 1915 Simon Carpenter Maple Creek MS       20:24.12 8:14/M 7  
251 (> 7) 1808 Dylan Anspaugh Indian Springs MS       20:24.93 8:14/M 6  
252 (> 7) 1712 Jack Smith Angola MS       20:26.90 8:14/M 6  
253 (> 7) 1761 Luke Days DeKalb MS       20:27.35 8:15/M 7  
254 141 2446 Thomas Brita St. Vincent MS       20:29.06 8:16/M 7  
255 (> 7) 2452 Aiden Rogers St. Vincent MS       20:31.37 8:16/M 8  
256 (> 7) 2118 Charlie Reddinger St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:31.78 8:16/M 6  
257 (> 7) 2113 Peter Obergfell St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:35.72 8:18/M 7  
258 (> 7) 2165 Austin Crowder Summit MS       20:38.21 8:19/M 6  
259 (> 7) 2177 Brenden Nuttle Summit MS       20:38.39 8:19/M 7  
260 (> 7) 1932 Quinton Lewis Maple Creek MS       20:40.00 8:20/M 7  
261 (> 7) 1909 Jackson Baumert Maple Creek MS       20:41.19 8:20/M 6  
262 (> 7) 1922 Adrian Gerhardt Maple Creek MS       20:41.22 8:20/M 7  
263 (> 7) 2178 Samuel Ratkos Summit MS       20:42.88 8:21/M 6  
264 (> 7) 1939 Fisher Morrow Maple Creek MS       20:43.87 8:21/M 6  
265 142 2293 Garrett Wymer Churubusco MS       20:45.60 8:22/M 7  
266 (> 7) 2450 Will Kleber St. Vincent MS       20:47.06 8:23/M 5  
267 (> 7) 2185 Bryce Yoder Summit MS       20:54.30 8:26/M 6  
268 (> 7) 2099 Jude Donias St. Charles-St. Jude MS       20:57.58 8:27/M 8  
269 (> 7) 1815 Quinton Harrold Indian Springs MS       20:57.66 8:27/M 7  
270 (> 7) 2447 Eric Delaney St. Vincent MS       20:58.10 8:27/M 6  
271 143 2332 Aiden Dornbush Fremont MS       21:10.72 8:32/M 6  
272 (> 7) 1782 Ryan Zigler DeKalb MS       21:12.71 8:33/M 8  
273 (> 7) 1812 Jaxon Crawford Indian Springs MS       21:17.33 8:35/M 7  
274 (> 7) 2035 Ben Decker Norwell MS       21:18.70 8:35/M 6  
275 (> 7) 2047 Coltin Mounsey Norwell MS       21:20.75 8:36/M 6  
276 (> 7) 2098 Isaac Clauser St. Charles-St. Jude MS       21:23.47 8:37/M 6  
277 (> 7) 2337 Evan Towns Fremont MS       21:34.31 8:42/M 8  
278 (> 7) 1911 Brad Bodecker Maple Creek MS       21:44.64 8:46/M 7  
279 (> 7) 1924 Wyatt Gray Maple Creek MS       21:46.04 8:47/M 6  
280 (> 7) 1708 Thomas Newburg Angola MS       21:46.35 8:47/M 6  
281 (> 7) 1768 Morgan Knepper DeKalb MS       21:51.09 8:49/M 6  
282 (> 7) 1694 Zac Ball Angola MS       21:56.00 8:51/M 6  
283 (> 7) 1696 Harrison Bruick Angola MS       22:03.49 8:53/M 7  
284 (> 7) 2039 Spencer Griner Norwell MS       22:06.02 8:55/M 8  
285 (> 7) 1929 Dan Jones Maple Creek MS       22:12.01 8:57/M 6  
286 (> 7) 2416 Jude Serrani St. Elizabeth MS       22:15.71 8:58/M 4  
287 (> 7) 2161 Jacob Bashford Summit MS       22:16.55 8:59/M 7  
288 (> 7) 2275 Mason Thompson Blackhawk Christian MS       22:17.77 8:59/M 6  
289 (> 7) 1944 Colin Parker Maple Creek MS       22:18.05 9:00/M 7  
290 (> 7) 1828 Tanner Reed Indian Springs MS       22:21.44 9:01/M 6  
291 (> 7) 2122 Saxton Starkey St. Charles-St. Jude MS       22:24.99 9:02/M 6  
292 (> 7) 1923 Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek MS       22:32.30 9:05/M 7  
293 (> 7) 2037 Andrew Eubank Norwell MS       22:37.28 9:07/M 7  
294 (> 7) 2104 Jacob Hoffman St. Charles-St. Jude MS       22:37.43 9:07/M 6  
295 (> 7) 1767 Zack Kirkpatric DeKalb MS       22:40.19 9:08/M 6  
296 (> 7) 2415 Andy Rooney St. Elizabeth MS       22:46.74 9:11/M 7  
297 (< 5) 2350 Sam Mihm Heritage MS       22:49.91 9:12/M 6  
298 (> 7) 2038 Scotty Frank Norwell MS       23:00.95 9:16/M 6  
299 (> 7) 2184 Noah Warner Summit MS       23:06.51 9:19/M 6  
300 (> 7) 2040 Carson Hiester Norwell MS       23:09.65 9:20/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1917 Jon Cunningham Maple Creek MS       23:21.85 9:25/M 6  
302 (> 7) 2009 Aung Lwin New Haven MS       23:47.19 9:35/M 8  
303 (> 7) 2097 Tommy Cavacini St. Charles-St. Jude MS       23:51.11 9:37/M 6  
304 144 2205 Jeremy Landis Tippecanoe Valley MS       24:00.08 9:41/M 8  
305 (> 7) 1781 Aidan Wissing DeKalb MS       24:16.85 9:47/M 6  
306 (> 7) 1927 Sam Hupe Maple Creek MS       24:25.17 9:51/M 6  
307 145 2364 Eayn Vansickel Northwestern MS       24:30.55 9:53/M 8  
308 (> 7) 2103 Mateo Garcia St. Charles-St. Jude MS       24:33.61 9:54/M 7  
309 (> 7) 1949 Evan Shotts Maple Creek MS       24:41.72 9:57/M 6  
310 (> 7) 1831 Klayton Warner Indian Springs MS       24:51.41 10:01/M 6  
311 (> 7) 2402 Brandon Busch St. Elizabeth MS       25:04.77 10:06/M 4  
312 (> 7) 2417 Nick Snyder St. Elizabeth MS       25:53.50 10:26/M 7  
313 (> 7) 2453 Ian Rogers St. Vincent MS       26:24.40 10:39/M 6  
314 (> 7) 2457 Alex Zedaker St. Vincent MS       26:36.07 10:44/M 7  
315 (> 7) 2106 Jackson Jefferis St. Charles-St. Jude MS       26:43.24 10:46/M 8  
316 (> 7) 2406 Brendan Harris St. Elizabeth MS       27:43.47 11:11/M 7  
317 (> 7) 2054 Joel Ramsey Norwell MS       27:48.64 11:13/M 6  
318 (> 7) 2419 Will Steigmeyer St. Elizabeth MS       28:01.26 11:18/M 8  
319 (> 7) 2287 Bear Geise Churubusco MS       28:05.65 11:19/M 6  
320 (> 7) 2053 Asa Ramsey Norwell MS       28:09.93 11:21/M 6  
321 (> 7) 1754 Ansyn Bowers DeKalb MS       28:38.85 11:33/M 8  
322 (> 7) 2414 Conner Reinking St. Elizabeth MS       29:23.77 11:51/M 6  
323 146 2310 Liam Hancock Eastbrook MS       36:15.72 14:37/M 5