New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 22, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 495 Bailey McIntire South Adams       15:39.35 5:03/M 12 IND
2 1 460 Parker Jones Pendleton Heights       15:45.32 5:05/M 12 TM
3 2 531 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview       15:46.44 5:05/M 11 TM
4 3 299 Cole Powers Carroll (FW)       15:46.50 5:05/M 10 TM
5 4 357 Noah Steffen FW Concordia Lutheran       15:50.53 5:06/M 12 TM
6 5 294 Connor Goetz Carroll (FW)       15:51.11 5:07/M 11 TM
7 6 297 Carter Meyer Carroll (FW)       15:51.42 5:07/M 12 TM
8 (< 5) 402 Brennan Butche Mississinewa       15:55.35 5:08/M 10 IND
9 7 375 Roman Jennings FW Snider       15:56.85 5:08/M 12 IND
10 8 480 Colton Shail Penn       15:57.71 5:09/M 11 TM
11 9 367 Dustin Starnes FW Northrop       16:01.41 5:10/M 12 TM
12 10 304 Dawson Winters Carroll (FW)       16:02.33 5:10/M 12 TM
13 11 373 Jesse Hamlin FW Snider       16:03.96 5:11/M 10 IND
14 12 350 Reece Gibson FW Concordia Lutheran       16:08.67 5:12/M 9 TM
15 13 527 Derek Miller Westview       16:10.11 5:13/M 12 TM
16 14 471 Jonathan Harley Penn       16:11.18 5:13/M 11 TM
17 15 533 Matthew Yoder Westview       16:11.61 5:13/M 11 TM
18 16 301 Draven Thompson Carroll (FW)       16:16.94 5:15/M 10 TM
19 (< 5) 268 Josiah Mortorff Angola       16:18.98 5:15/M 10 IND
20 17 362 Alexander Cambron FW Northrop       16:19.09 5:16/M 12 TM
21 18 293 Braden Clements Carroll (FW)       16:24.05 5:17/M 12 TM
22 (< 5) 267 Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory       16:24.09 5:17/M 10 IND
23 19 347 Alex Amaro FW Concordia Lutheran       16:25.93 5:18/M 12 TM
24 (< 5) 331 Noah Acker East Noble       16:27.05 5:18/M 12 IND
25 (< 5) 318 Jack Beakas DeKalb       16:28.44 5:19/M 12 IND
26 (< 5) 521 Dakota Thompson West Noble       16:29.98 5:19/M 10 IND
27 20 339 Conner White Eastbrook       16:32.24 5:20/M 11 IND
28 21 361 Jackson Brokaw FW Northrop       16:32.95 5:20/M 10 TM
29 (< 5) 398 Luke Combs Lapel       16:34.52 5:21/M 9
30 (< 5) 399 Will Emery Leo       16:34.75 5:21/M 12
31 22 478 Nicholas Scheel Penn       16:35.15 5:21/M 12 TM
32 23 391 Brock Spahr Huntington North       16:35.32 5:21/M 10
33 24 473 Matthew Long Penn       16:35.48 5:21/M 11 TM
34 25 503 Nathan Herbst Wapahani       16:35.83 5:21/M 11
35 26 440 Hunter Moore Northridge       16:37.08 5:22/M 12
36 (< 5) 535 Kevin Kratz Yorktown       16:38.00 5:22/M 12
37 27 502 Alex Herbst Wapahani       16:41.47 5:23/M 11
38 28 355 Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia Lutheran       16:41.47 5:23/M 11 TM
39 29 459 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights       16:43.87 5:24/M 10 TM
40 30 387 Elijah Chesterman Huntington North       16:44.56 5:24/M 12
41 31 272 Justin Gephart Bellmont       16:44.99 5:24/M 11
42 32 307 Salvador Escamilla Concord       16:46.44 5:25/M 12
43 33 466 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights       16:47.44 5:25/M 10 TM
44 34 366 Joshua Prochaska FW Northrop       16:48.39 5:25/M 12 TM
45 35 512 Luke Griner Wawasee       16:48.69 5:25/M 10
46 (< 5) 344 Cooper Wall Fremont       16:48.86 5:25/M 12
47 36 477 Chad Piatt Penn       16:49.14 5:25/M 11 TM
48 37 532 Kent Yoder Westview       16:49.87 5:25/M 10 TM
49 (< 5) 520 Jordan Shoemaker West Noble       16:50.47 5:26/M 10
50 38 276 Kyle Lawson Bellmont       16:51.80 5:26/M 9
51 39 360 Conner Bayne FW Northrop       16:52.54 5:26/M 10 TM
52 40 302 Cory Waldron Carroll (FW)       16:53.64 5:27/M 10 TM
53 (< 5) 341 Garrett McKee Elkhart Christian Academy       16:53.98 5:27/M 12
54 (< 5) 401 Joseph McIntire Mishawaka       16:54.03 5:27/M 12
55 (< 5) 385 Ryan Ruppert Homestead       16:54.09 5:27/M 10
56 (< 5) 345 Stephen Busch FW Bishop Luers       16:55.62 5:27/M 10
57 41 441 Logan Riffell Northridge       16:59.21 5:29/M 12
58 (< 5) 498 Dereck Vogel Wabash       17:00.52 5:29/M 9
59 (< 5) 382 Jason Barahona Goshen       17:00.66 5:29/M 11
60 (< 5) 534 Camden Abernathy Winchester Community       17:00.80 5:29/M 10
61 42 333 Channing Cook Eastbrook       17:01.40 5:29/M 12
62 (< 5) 346 Joe Deiser FW Bishop Luers       17:02.17 5:30/M 12
63 43 514 Spencer Hare Wawasee       17:02.92 5:30/M 10
64 44 277 Carson Ross Bellmont       17:03.23 5:30/M 12
65 45 396 Jacob Wust Huntington North       17:03.29 5:30/M 10
66 46 464 Wren Parker Pendleton Heights       17:03.72 5:30/M 12 TM
67 (< 5) 444 Emanuel Olvera NorthWood       17:03.86 5:30/M 12
68 47 489 Nolan O'Rourke SB Riley       17:04.26 5:30/M 11
69 (< 5) 381 Joseph Streeter Mishawaka       17:04.47 5:30/M 11
70 (< 5) 494 David Konter SB Washington       17:05.29 5:31/M 12
71 (< 5) 343 Landon Miller Fairfield       17:05.61 5:31/M 12
72 48 525 Abraham Jones Westview       17:06.15 5:31/M 11 TM
73 49 426 Cyrus Felger New Haven       17:06.24 5:31/M 10
74 (< 5) 403 Conner Miller Monroe Central       17:06.79 5:31/M 10
75 50 392 Jj Whicker Huntington North       17:07.58 5:31/M 11
76 51 393 Wilson Whicker Huntington North       17:07.71 5:31/M 9
77 52 314 Luke Shoemaker Concord       17:08.27 5:32/M 10
78 53 311 William Lucas Owings Concord       17:08.43 5:32/M 9
79 54 379 Ian Winebrenner FW Snider       17:09.26 5:32/M 10
80 55 468 Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights       17:09.69 5:32/M 10 TM
81 56 352 Drake Kropf FW Concordia Lutheran       17:09.85 5:32/M 9 TM
82 57 433 Austin Clark Northridge       17:09.93 5:32/M 11
83 (< 5) 519 Erick Contreras West Noble       17:11.09 5:33/M 12
84 58 472 Reis Kennedy Penn       17:11.48 5:33/M 12 TM
85 59 434 Noah Detwiler Northridge       17:15.08 5:34/M 10
86 (< 5) 380 Micah Malcolm Garrett       17:15.09 5:34/M 11
87 (< 5) 419 Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central       17:15.34 5:34/M 11
88 60 364 Nick Derickson FW Northrop       17:15.79 5:34/M 11 TM
89 61 358 Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia Lutheran       17:16.54 5:34/M 12 TM
90 (< 5) 493 Andy Powers SB St. Joseph       17:18.76 5:35/M 12
91 62 406 Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       17:19.15 5:35/M 11
92 63 513 Sam Griner Wawasee       17:21.51 5:36/M 12
93 64 484 Jared Chapin SB Riley       17:21.96 5:36/M 10
94 65 481 Isaac Baker SB Riley       17:22.48 5:36/M 10
95 66 463 Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights       17:23.14 5:36/M 10 TM
96 67 470 Curtis Cornell Penn       17:24.23 5:37/M 11 TM
97 68 351 Daniel Hein FW Concordia Lutheran       17:24.85 5:37/M 11 TM
98 69 437 Christian Kauffman Northridge       17:24.91 5:37/M 11
99 70 508 Braxton Alexander Wawasee       17:25.76 5:37/M 10
100 (< 5) 418 Kavan Byrd Muncie Central       17:25.88 5:37/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 (< 5) 496 Wyatt Miller South Adams       17:27.43 5:38/M 11
102 71 413 Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       17:27.84 5:38/M 9
103 (< 5) 383 Zach Oyer Goshen       17:28.22 5:38/M 12
104 72 278 Nevin Ryan Bellmont       17:28.53 5:38/M 10
105 73 292 Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley       17:28.95 5:38/M 10
106 74 335 Ethan Keller Eastbrook       17:29.30 5:38/M 11
107 75 270 Jacob Corral Bellmont       17:31.93 5:39/M 12
108 76 320 Ryan Fox Delta       17:32.03 5:39/M 11
109 77 374 Bryce Jennings FW Snider       17:32.20 5:39/M 10
110 78 325 Cade Orchard Delta       17:32.40 5:39/M 11
111 79 407 Alex Carver Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       17:33.18 5:40/M 11
112 80 452 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill       17:33.30 5:40/M 9
113 81 491 Josh Toppen SB Riley       17:33.86 5:40/M 12
114 82 436 Jonathan Eichstadt Northridge       17:33.96 5:40/M 9
115 83 485 Cory Charles SB Riley       17:35.45 5:40/M 12
116 (< 5) 342 Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy       17:36.46 5:41/M 11
117 84 369 Tyson Agnew FW Snider       17:36.96 5:41/M 11
118 85 378 Logan Schmucker FW Snider       17:38.72 5:41/M 11
119 86 448 Raffi Fry Oak Hill       17:38.94 5:41/M 9
120 87 530 Dylan Nowicki Westview       17:38.99 5:41/M 9 TM
121 88 273 Austin Heckert Bellmont       17:41.27 5:42/M 12
122 89 424 Kyle Charles New Haven       17:42.97 5:43/M 12
123 90 274 Blaine Johnson Bellmont       17:43.57 5:43/M 9
124 91 388 Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North       17:44.11 5:43/M 9
125 92 376 Isaac Page FW Snider       17:44.28 5:43/M 11
126 (< 5) 445 Luke Zeddis Norwell       17:45.07 5:44/M 11
127 93 306 David Arvidson Concord       17:45.46 5:44/M 11
128 94 281 Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley       17:46.10 5:44/M 12
129 (< 5) 400 Jalen Springer Marion       17:46.61 5:44/M 11
130 95 438 Jaimeson King Northridge       17:47.30 5:44/M 11
131 96 359 Tristan Auer FW Northrop       17:48.40 5:45/M 12 TM
132 (< 5) 404 Dalton Winans Monroe Central       17:49.58 5:45/M 10
133 97 397 Nolan Young Huntington North       17:49.94 5:45/M 11
134 98 409 Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       17:51.23 5:45/M 11
135 99 515 Ben Hoffert Wawasee       17:51.54 5:45/M 10
136 100 453 Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill       17:51.82 5:45/M 9
137 101 308 Bezner Jonathan Gomez Concord       17:54.25 5:46/M 12
138 102 456 Silas Vermilya Oak Hill       17:56.96 5:47/M 12
139 103 430 Luis Saldana New Haven       18:02.91 5:49/M 9
140 104 458 Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights       18:05.14 5:50/M 10 TM
141 105 313 Tyler Schwartz Concord       18:06.98 5:50/M 12
142 (< 5) 497 Koby Prater Wabash       18:08.93 5:51/M 10
143 106 483 Ricardo Carbajal Diaz SB Riley       18:10.96 5:52/M 12
144 107 415 Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       18:12.25 5:52/M 10
145 108 290 Keaton Perdue Blue River Valley       18:13.46 5:53/M 9
146 109 487 Bailey Harris SB Riley       18:15.45 5:53/M 10
147 110 446 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill       18:16.24 5:54/M 9
148 111 501 Evan Galbraith Wapahani       18:17.05 5:54/M 10
149 112 412 Cody Pasma Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       18:23.37 5:56/M 11
150 113 529 Martin Miller Westview       18:24.07 5:56/M 9 TM
151 114 324 Trenton Miller Delta       18:25.83 5:56/M 12
152 115 450 Colin Harts Oak Hill       18:26.70 5:57/M 10
153 116 330 Kyle Wills Delta       18:26.86 5:57/M 11
154 (< 5) 384 Devin Schmenk Heritage       18:29.18 5:58/M 10
155 117 312 Nikolas Schraw Concord       18:30.19 5:58/M 11
156 118 337 Benjamin Neideck Eastbrook       18:31.00 5:58/M 9
157 119 428 Jordan Lahr New Haven       18:34.52 5:59/M 11
158 120 323 Malachi Koch Delta       18:36.01 6:00/M 12
159 121 500 Blake Ellis Wapahani       18:36.98 6:00/M 10
160 122 408 Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       18:39.27 6:01/M 10
161 123 506 Fred Johnson Wapahani       18:40.31 6:01/M 10
162 124 289 Joey Liles Blue River Valley       18:50.33 6:05/M 10
163 125 288 Trey Klein Blue River Valley       18:56.65 6:06/M 11
164 126 427 Tyler Hiatt New Haven       18:57.43 6:07/M 9
165 127 517 Brandon Kidd Wawasee       19:19.14 6:14/M 10
166 128 511 Isiah Faurote Wawasee       19:19.77 6:14/M 9
167 129 499 Stuart Brand Wapahani       19:20.31 6:14/M 12
168 130 504 Cameron Hollingsworth Wapahani       19:21.84 6:15/M 12
169 131 421 T Quan Bland New Haven       19:28.80 6:17/M 10
170 132 319 Brandon Foster Delta       19:34.38 6:19/M 12
171 133 423 Jesus Castillo New Haven       19:34.41 6:19/M 10
172 134 285 Austin Bronnenberg Blue River Valley       19:54.19 6:25/M 11
173 135 284 Tim Blevins Blue River Valley       19:58.52 6:26/M 11
174 (< 5) 417 Shreeram Thirunavukkarasu Muncie Burris       20:05.30 6:29/M 11
175 136 454 Danny Nally Oak Hill       20:17.19 6:33/M 9
176 137 334 John Hammond Eastbrook       20:22.56 6:34/M 9
177 138 326 Luke Prince Delta       20:25.71 6:35/M 12
178 139 340 Austin Yeakle Eastbrook       22:43.49 7:20/M 11
179 140 338 Jared Strand Eastbrook       23:49.97 7:41/M 11

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carroll (FW) 40 3 5 6 10 16 18 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:48.30  
2 Penn 104 8 14 22 24 36 58 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:08.66  
3 Westview 115 2 13 15 37 48 87 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:04.18  
4 FW Concordia Lutheran 119 4 12 19 28 56 61 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:16.45  
5 FW Northrop 120 9 17 21 34 39 60 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:34.38  
6 Pendleton Heights 164 1 29 33 46 55 66 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:30.04  
7 Huntington North 199 23 30 45 50 51 91 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.46  
8 FW Snider 233 7 11 54 77 84 85 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:19.23  
9 Northridge 252 26 41 57 59 69 82 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:26.21  
10 Bellmont 260 31 38 44 72 75 88 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:40.48  
11 Wawasee 310 35 43 63 70 99 127 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:30.42  
12 Concord 331 32 52 53 93 101 105 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:42.85  
13 SB Riley 340 47 64 65 81 83 106 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:58.01  
14 Eastbrook 391 20 42 74 118 137 139 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:56.50  
15 Wapahani 407 25 27 111 121 123 129 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:51.64  
16 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 417 62 71 79 98 107 112 122    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:23.65  
17 Oak Hill 478 80 86 100 102 110 115 136    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:17.26  
18 New Haven 486 49 89 103 119 126 131 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:24.07  
19 Delta 504 76 78 114 116 120 132 138    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:33.13  
20 Blue River Valley 524 73 94 108 124 125 134 135    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.49  
Inc. Anderson Preparatory 1 finishers    
Inc. DeKalb 1 finishers    
Inc. East Noble 1 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Christian Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Fremont 1 finishers    
Inc. FW Bishop Luers 2 finishers    
Inc. Goshen 2 finishers    
Inc. Homestead 1 finishers    
Inc. Lapel 1 finishers    
Inc. Leo 1 finishers    
Inc. Mishawaka 2 finishers    
Inc. Mississinewa 1 finishers    
Inc. Monroe Central 2 finishers    
Inc. Muncie Central 2 finishers    
Inc. NorthWood 1 finishers    
Inc. Norwell 1 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 2 finishers    
Inc. Wabash 2 finishers    
Inc. Yorktown 1 finishers    
Inc. Angola 1 finishers    
Inc. Fairfield 1 finishers    
Inc. Garrett 1 finishers    
Inc. Heritage 1 finishers    
Inc. Marion 1 finishers    
Inc. Muncie Burris 1 finishers    
Inc. SB St. Joseph 1 finishers    
Inc. SB Washington 1 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 3 finishers    
Inc. Winchester Community 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 53 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb       17:47.29 5:44/M 11 IND
2 1 23 Abigail Green Carroll (FW)       17:55.82 5:47/M 10 TM
3 2 70 Kayla McCulloch East Noble       18:11.45 5:52/M 10 TM
4 3 24 Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW)       18:18.86 5:54/M 10 TM
5 4 167 Sydney Lambert Norwell       18:25.05 5:56/M 9 IND
6 5 198 Lauren Frank Penn       18:35.72 6:00/M 11 TM
7 6 113 Katherine Walther Homestead       18:39.11 6:01/M 9 TM
8 7 92 Erin Strzelecki FW Bishop Dwenger       18:47.30 6:04/M 9 IND
9 8 104 Madison Distelrath Homestead       18:48.38 6:04/M 12 TM
10 9 180 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill       18:49.00 6:04/M 11 IND
11 10 27 Leah Metzger Carroll (FW)       18:49.94 6:04/M 11 TM
12 (< 5) 95 Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers       18:52.41 6:05/M 11 IND
13 11 102 Kelsey Batt Homestead       18:54.74 6:06/M 12 TM
14 (< 5) 81 Riley Welch Fremont       18:54.93 6:06/M 12 IND
15 12 21 Margaret Falater Carroll (FW)       18:58.67 6:07/M 11 TM
16 13 156 Mariah King Northridge       19:01.46 6:08/M 12 TM
17 14 125 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North       19:02.39 6:08/M 11 IND
18 15 73 Olivia Smolinske East Noble       19:03.15 6:09/M 10 TM
19 (< 5) 97 Hannah Martin FW Concordia Lutheran       19:04.99 6:09/M 12 IND
20 16 177 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill       19:07.01 6:10/M 9 IND
21 17 105 Julia Dvorak Homestead       19:09.76 6:11/M 9 TM
22 (< 5) 127 Lindsey Marriott Leo       19:10.92 6:11/M 12 IND
23 18 158 Jenna Miller Northridge       19:11.38 6:11/M 11 TM
24 19 183 Faith Baer Pendleton Heights       19:13.13 6:12/M 12 TM
25 20 211 Leah Keesling Randolph Southern       19:14.40 6:12/M 9
26 21 111 Saige Norris Homestead       19:15.46 6:13/M 11 TM
27 22 29 Allison Thomas Carroll (FW)       19:15.66 6:13/M 12 TM
28 23 191 Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights       19:16.01 6:13/M 12 TM
29 24 42 Summer Cooper Concord       19:18.86 6:14/M 9
30 25 19 Mallory Clements Carroll (FW)       19:20.81 6:14/M 9 TM
31 26 172 Megan Theismann Norwell       19:20.84 6:14/M 12
32 27 103 Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead       19:25.72 6:16/M 12 TM
33 (< 5) 128 Faith Quintana Mishawaka       19:29.06 6:17/M 10
34 28 157 Mckenzie Love Northridge       19:30.04 6:17/M 12 TM
35 29 200 Emma Jankowski Penn       19:32.85 6:18/M 12 TM
36 30 187 Emma Hall Pendleton Heights       19:33.61 6:18/M 12 TM
37 31 106 Julia Eifert Homestead       19:35.01 6:19/M 11 TM
38 32 196 Lorena Daugherty Penn       19:35.41 6:19/M 12 TM
39 33 69 Kara Kline East Noble       19:36.61 6:19/M 11 TM
40 34 199 Ellie Jankowski Penn       19:38.32 6:20/M 10 TM
41 35 206 Danielle Spring Penn       19:41.76 6:21/M 11 TM
42 36 39 Lillie Oddou Columbia City       19:43.19 6:22/M 9
43 (< 5) 129 Damaris Wyant Mishawaka       19:44.42 6:22/M 11
44 (< 5) 162 Erica Stutsman NorthWood       19:46.78 6:23/M 11
45 37 33 Jasmine Early Columbia City       19:47.50 6:23/M 9
46 38 82 Susie Beeber FW Bishop Dwenger       19:48.07 6:23/M 9
47 39 223 Lane McDonald SB Adams       19:53.88 6:25/M 11
48 (< 5) 135 Aubrey Norris Monroe Central       19:54.18 6:25/M 11
49 40 236 Kallee Patch South Adams       19:55.03 6:25/M 9
50 (< 5) 52 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb       19:55.42 6:25/M 11
51 41 90 Katie Nix FW Bishop Dwenger       19:55.53 6:25/M 9
52 42 22 Monroe Fruchey Carroll (FW)       19:56.45 6:26/M 9 TM
53 43 216 Samantha Wissel Randolph Southern       19:57.17 6:26/M 12
54 44 189 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights       19:57.97 6:26/M 11 TM
55 45 253 Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee       19:59.32 6:27/M 12
56 46 10 Mackenzie Neher Bellmont       20:00.08 6:27/M 11
57 47 6 Emily Fuelling Bellmont       20:00.76 6:27/M 11
58 48 252 Mckenzie Smith Wawasee       20:03.11 6:28/M 10
59 49 255 Madeline Aul Yorktown       20:06.05 6:29/M 11
60 (< 5) 15 Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian       20:07.41 6:29/M 12
61 50 149 Mackenzie Adams Northridge       20:08.55 6:30/M 11 TM
62 51 256 Indira Brown Yorktown       20:09.87 6:30/M 11
63 (< 5) 101 Ariana Perez-Diener Goshen       20:10.16 6:30/M 12
64 52 43 Jana Fisher Concord       20:11.85 6:31/M 11
65 53 204 Elli Mott Penn       20:13.90 6:31/M 12 TM
66 54 179 Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill       20:16.21 6:32/M 10
67 55 117 Cadee Harmon Huntington North       20:17.06 6:33/M 12
68 56 227 Olivia Wheeler SB Adams       20:18.14 6:33/M 10
69 57 205 Hannah Selis Penn       20:18.23 6:33/M 12 TM
70 58 38 Eden Oddou Columbia City       20:20.25 6:34/M 9
71 59 192 Syd Parker Pendleton Heights       20:23.71 6:35/M 11 TM
72 60 66 Krista Boese East Noble       20:28.37 6:36/M 11 TM
73 (< 5) 131 Amanda Baldwin Mississinewa       20:32.50 6:37/M 10
74 (< 5) 78 Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy       20:32.83 6:37/M 12
75 61 37 Lauren Keller Columbia City       20:33.73 6:38/M 11
76 62 48 Alexa Porter Concord       20:34.31 6:38/M 10
77 63 219 Niki Hakimzadeh SB Adams       20:34.39 6:38/M 11
78 64 154 Caitlin Clark Northridge       20:35.94 6:38/M 9 TM
79 (< 5) 98 Carmen Trier FW Concordia Lutheran       20:37.55 6:39/M 11
80 65 84 Alexandria Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger       20:38.86 6:39/M 10
81 66 265 Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown       20:39.02 6:40/M 12
82 (< 5) 241 Morgan Farr Southwood       20:39.18 6:40/M 10
83 (< 5) 148 Alyssa McKillip Northfield       20:40.47 6:40/M 9
84 (< 5) 99 Makyla Wilchar FW North Side       20:42.64 6:41/M 10
85 67 155 Hanna Durbin Northridge       20:42.80 6:41/M 12 TM
86 (< 5) 80 Grace Schmucker Fremont       20:43.38 6:41/M 9
87 68 240 Olivia Von Gunten South Adams       20:43.43 6:41/M 11
88 69 228 Adiyah Williams SB Adams       20:47.81 6:42/M 10
89 70 30 Bailie Brown Columbia City       20:49.55 6:43/M 11
90 71 83 Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger       20:49.57 6:43/M 12
91 72 61 Brandy Tuttle Delta       20:49.88 6:43/M 11
92 (< 5) 96 Ellie Cates FW Concordia Lutheran       20:52.36 6:44/M 9
93 73 50 Allyse Smith Concord       20:53.31 6:44/M 12
94 74 124 Alena Miller Huntington North       20:56.58 6:45/M 10
95 (< 5) 17 Emma Hundt Bremen       20:58.44 6:46/M 11
96 75 190 Erin Manchess Pendleton Heights       20:59.85 6:46/M 12 TM
97 (< 5) 94 Kristina Baum FW Bishop Luers       21:01.44 6:47/M 9
98 76 232 Eliza Harruff South Adams       21:03.21 6:47/M 10
99 (< 5) 77 Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central       21:03.48 6:47/M 9
100 (< 5) 132 Aurora Fisher Mississinewa       21:08.16 6:49/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 (< 5) 79 Kaylee Lane Elwood Community       21:09.51 6:49/M 10
102 77 138 Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       21:10.78 6:50/M 9
103 78 262 Hannah Rapp Yorktown       21:12.46 6:50/M 11
104 (< 5) 130 Hannah Stein Mishawaka Marian       21:15.23 6:51/M 11
105 (< 5) 254 Jewel Helmuth Westview       21:17.25 6:52/M 10
106 79 89 Anna Morris FW Bishop Dwenger       21:18.74 6:52/M 9
107 80 239 Isabel Von Gunten South Adams       21:19.16 6:53/M 9
108 81 178 Savannah Hart Oak Hill       21:19.54 6:53/M 11
109 (< 5) 243 Whitney Working Wabash       21:20.74 6:53/M 10
110 (< 5) 100 Alexis Grider FW South Side       21:22.35 6:54/M 11
111 82 210 Emma Keesling Randolph Southern       21:22.56 6:54/M 11
112 83 119 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North       21:22.88 6:54/M 10
113 (< 5) 51 Brooke Pritchett Daleville       21:23.23 6:54/M 10
114 84 62 Brittany Tuttle Delta       21:23.35 6:54/M 11
115 85 140 Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       21:23.41 6:54/M 12
116 86 115 Kendyl Coles Huntington North       21:23.74 6:54/M 9
117 87 49 Sydney Simon Concord       21:24.64 6:54/M 9
118 88 224 Madeline Mischak SB Adams       21:24.74 6:54/M 9
119 89 184 Grace Baer Pendleton Heights       21:26.13 6:55/M 11 TM
120 90 114 Charlotte Borland Huntington North       21:27.34 6:55/M 11
121 91 93 Samantha Weldon FW Bishop Dwenger       21:27.39 6:55/M 11
122 92 169 Riley Lechner Norwell       21:28.19 6:55/M 12
123 93 76 Kyra Warren East Noble       21:29.96 6:56/M 11 TM
124 94 238 Kara Seffernick South Adams       21:31.49 6:56/M 12
125 95 68 Grace Kline East Noble       21:33.98 6:57/M 10 TM
126 96 150 Alison Bache Northridge       21:34.65 6:57/M 9 TM
127 (< 5) 147 Janelle Woods-Barnes Muncie Central       21:35.53 6:58/M 10
128 97 260 Kelsey Morgan Yorktown       21:36.33 6:58/M 11
129 98 247 Aubrey Kuhn Wawasee       21:37.44 6:58/M 11
130 (< 5) 242 Emma Baron Union City       21:40.46 6:59/M 12
131 (< 5) 1 Sharon Kulali Anderson       21:42.39 7:00/M 10
132 99 213 Makenzie Phenis Randolph Southern       21:43.72 7:00/M 11
133 (< 5) 134 Gabby Beckham Monroe Central       21:45.81 7:01/M 9
134 100 137 Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       21:48.13 7:02/M 9
135 (< 5) 133 Carli Fones Mississinewa       21:48.81 7:02/M 9
136 101 118 Jenna Henline Huntington North       21:49.44 7:02/M 12
137 102 235 Olivia Mason South Adams       21:49.58 7:02/M 12
138 103 245 Lila Gregory Wawasee       21:49.86 7:02/M 9
139 104 56 Melissa Crouch Delta       21:52.87 7:03/M 10
140 (< 5) 16 Falynne Reed Blackford       21:56.72 7:05/M 11
141 (< 5) 126 Noelle Loller Lapel       21:57.11 7:05/M 10
142 105 146 Reagan Woodruff Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       22:01.31 7:06/M 10
143 106 217 Ana Marie Broden SB Adams       22:02.24 7:06/M 12
144 107 36 Isabel Hunter Columbia City       22:03.73 7:07/M 11
145 108 248 Valeria Pizana Wawasee       22:07.81 7:08/M 9
146 109 225 Kate O'Brien SB Adams       22:08.48 7:08/M 10
147 110 171 Macy Morgan Norwell       22:13.64 7:10/M 9
148 111 163 Molly Burton Norwell       22:16.31 7:11/M 11
149 112 266 Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown       22:17.16 7:11/M 9
150 113 181 Kate Kabel Oak Hill       22:17.88 7:11/M 12
151 114 233 Hadi Hawbaker South Adams       22:18.24 7:12/M 11
152 115 44 Regan Landis Concord       22:19.15 7:12/M 10
153 116 182 Camille Taylor Oak Hill       22:19.51 7:12/M 11
154 117 71 Lexie Moriarity East Noble       22:20.21 7:12/M 11 TM
155 118 145 Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       22:21.29 7:13/M 11
156 119 32 Emma Coy Columbia City       22:21.38 7:13/M 10
157 120 261 Taylor Phillips Yorktown       22:30.96 7:15/M 12
158 121 8 Autum Meyers Bellmont       22:34.20 7:17/M 10
159 122 136 Addison Cullom Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       22:37.53 7:18/M 10
160 123 5 Grace Fisher Bellmont       22:37.91 7:18/M 12
161 (< 5) 229 Madi Jenkins Shenandoah       22:39.78 7:18/M 9
162 124 45 Mckenna Lee Concord       22:40.49 7:19/M 10
163 (< 5) 161 Kate Jarvis NorthWood       22:43.23 7:20/M 11
164 125 141 Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon (Fortville)       22:45.25 7:20/M 11
165 126 55 Skyann Cansler Delta       22:46.29 7:21/M 9
166 (< 5) 2 Teresa Lopez Anderson Preparatory       22:47.74 7:21/M 12
167 127 7 Anna Geiger Bellmont       22:48.26 7:21/M 9
168 128 246 Katie Haines Wawasee       22:49.11 7:22/M 9
169 129 209 Zoe Fisher Randolph Southern       22:58.44 7:25/M 11
170 130 174 Brielle Wilson Norwell       23:05.88 7:27/M 11
171 131 13 Carrie Scott Bellmont       23:10.04 7:28/M 10
172 132 59 Miranda Hart Delta       23:18.53 7:31/M 10
173 133 175 Maggi Austin Oak Hill       23:24.77 7:33/M 11
174 134 251 Bailey Schroeder Wawasee       23:46.34 7:40/M 12
175 135 54 Anna Bragg Delta       23:52.54 7:42/M 10
176 136 212 Kennedy Kramer Randolph Southern       23:54.16 7:43/M 12
177 137 208 Elizabeth Deckard Randolph Southern       23:54.16 7:43/M 12
178 138 3 Olivia Conrad Bellmont       23:55.84 7:43/M 9
179 139 170 Addison Misch Norwell       25:10.88 8:07/M 9
180 140 58 Isabella Davis Delta       26:23.83 8:31/M 9

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carroll (FW) 48 1 3 10 12 22 25 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:18.95  
2 Homestead 63 6 8 11 17 21 27 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:47.45  
3 Penn 135 5 29 32 34 35 53 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:04.06  
4 Northridge 173 13 18 28 50 64 67 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:27.37  
5 Pendleton Heights 175 19 23 30 44 59 75 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.43  
6 East Noble 203 2 15 33 60 93 95 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:49.54  
7 FW Bishop Dwenger 222 7 38 41 65 71 79 91    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.33  
8 Columbia City 262 36 37 58 61 70 107 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:14.22  
9 Oak Hill 273 9 16 54 81 113 116 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:49.64  
10 Concord 298 24 52 62 73 87 115 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:22.97  
11 Huntington North 312 14 55 74 83 86 90 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:02.65  
12 SB Adams 315 39 56 63 69 88 106 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:58.96  
13 Yorktown 341 49 51 66 78 97 112 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.73  
14 Norwell 343 4 26 92 110 111 130 139    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:44.03  
15 South Adams 358 40 68 76 80 94 102 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:32.32  
16 Randolph Southern 373 20 43 82 99 129 136 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:16.29  
17 Wawasee 402 45 48 98 103 108 128 134    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:37.54  
18 Bellmont 464 46 47 121 123 127 131 138    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:01.21  
19 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 485 77 85 100 105 118 122 125    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.92  
20 Delta 518 72 84 104 126 132 135 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:10.92  
Inc. Anderson 1 finishers    
Inc. Anderson Preparatory 1 finishers    
Inc. Bethany Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Blackford 1 finishers    
Inc. Bremen 1 finishers    
Inc. Daleville 1 finishers    
Inc. DeKalb 2 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Central 1 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Christian Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Elwood Community 1 finishers    
Inc. Fremont 2 finishers    
Inc. FW Bishop Luers 2 finishers    
Inc. FW Concordia Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. FW North Side 1 finishers    
Inc. FW South Side 1 finishers    
Inc. Goshen 1 finishers    
Inc. Lapel 1 finishers    
Inc. Leo 1 finishers    
Inc. Mishawaka 2 finishers    
Inc. Mishawaka Marian 1 finishers    
Inc. Mississinewa 3 finishers    
Inc. Monroe Central 2 finishers    
Inc. Muncie Central 1 finishers    
Inc. Northfield 1 finishers    
Inc. NorthWood 2 finishers    
Inc. Shenandoah 1 finishers    
Inc. Southwood 1 finishers    
Inc. Union City 1 finishers    
Inc. Wabash 1 finishers    
Inc. Westview 1 finishers