New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 22, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 53 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 1:30 3:56 5:41 17:47.29 5:44/M 11 IND
2 1 23 Abigail Green Carroll (FW) 1:30 3:59 5:46 17:55.82 5:47/M 10 TM
3 2 70 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 1:30 4:00 5:52 18:11.45 5:52/M 10 TM
4 3 24 Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 1:32 4:05 5:55 18:18.86 5:54/M 10 TM
5 4 167 Sydney Lambert Norwell 1:31 4:01 5:57 18:25.05 5:56/M 9 IND
6 5 198 Lauren Frank Penn 1:31 4:05 6:01 18:35.72 6:00/M 11 TM
7 6 113 Katherine Walther Homestead 1:32 4:07 6:03 18:39.11 6:01/M 9 TM
8 7 92 Erin Strzelecki FW Bishop Dwenger 1:35 4:11 6:07 18:47.30 6:04/M 9 IND
9 8 104 Madison Distelrath Homestead 1:33 4:06 6:09 18:48.38 6:04/M 12 TM
10 9 180 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 1:33 4:10 6:05 18:49.00 6:04/M 11 IND
11 10 27 Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 1:33 4:08 6:06 18:49.94 6:04/M 11 TM
12 (< 5) 95 Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers 1:33 4:10 6:03 18:52.41 6:05/M 11 IND
13 11 102 Kelsey Batt Homestead 1:35 4:09 6:03 18:54.74 6:06/M 12 TM
14 (< 5) 81 Riley Welch Fremont 1:33 4:08 6:05 18:54.93 6:06/M 12 IND
15 12 21 Margaret Falater Carroll (FW) 1:34 4:08 6:06 18:58.67 6:07/M 11 TM
16 13 156 Mariah King Northridge 1:35 4:10 6:08 19:01.46 6:08/M 12 TM
17 14 125 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 1:33 4:11 6:11 19:02.39 6:08/M 11 IND
18 15 73 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 1:36 4:17 6:10 19:03.15 6:09/M 10 TM
19 (< 5) 97 Hannah Martin FW Concordia Lutheran 1:35 4:16 6:07 19:04.99 6:09/M 12 IND
20 16 177 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 1:37 4:11 6:07 19:07.01 6:10/M 9 IND
21 17 105 Julia Dvorak Homestead 1:36 4:14 6:08 19:09.76 6:11/M 9 TM
22 (< 5) 127 Lindsey Marriott Leo 1:34 4:10 6:07 19:10.92 6:11/M 12 IND
23 18 158 Jenna Miller Northridge 1:36 4:12 6:10 19:11.38 6:11/M 11 TM
24 19 183 Faith Baer Pendleton Heights 1:34 4:15 6:09 19:13.13 6:12/M 12 TM
25 20 211 Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 1:34 4:14 6:10 19:14.40 6:12/M 9
26 21 111 Saige Norris Homestead 1:36 4:12 6:06 19:15.46 6:13/M 11 TM
27 22 29 Allison Thomas Carroll (FW) 1:37 4:16 6:11 19:15.66 6:13/M 12 TM
28 23 191 Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights 1:36 4:16 6:11 19:16.01 6:13/M 12 TM
29 24 42 Summer Cooper Concord 1:41 4:22 6:10 19:18.86 6:14/M 9
30 25 19 Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 1:36 4:13 6:15 19:20.81 6:14/M 9 TM
31 26 172 Megan Theismann Norwell 1:33 4:13 6:14 19:20.84 6:14/M 12
32 27 103 Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead 1:36 4:14 6:19 19:25.72 6:16/M 12 TM
33 (< 5) 128 Faith Quintana Mishawaka 1:39 4:15 6:10 19:29.06 6:17/M 10
34 28 157 Mckenzie Love Northridge 1:36 4:16 6:16 19:30.04 6:17/M 12 TM
35 29 200 Emma Jankowski Penn 1:41 4:22 6:15 19:32.85 6:18/M 12 TM
36 30 187 Emma Hall Pendleton Heights 1:36 4:16 6:22 19:33.61 6:18/M 12 TM
37 31 106 Julia Eifert Homestead 1:35 4:13 6:15 19:35.01 6:19/M 11 TM
38 32 196 Lorena Daugherty Penn 1:38 4:15 6:19 19:35.41 6:19/M 12 TM
39 33 69 Kara Kline East Noble 1:38 4:17 6:23 19:36.61 6:19/M 11 TM
40 34 199 Ellie Jankowski Penn 1:38 4:16 6:15 19:38.32 6:20/M 10 TM
41 35 206 Danielle Spring Penn 1:41 4:22 6:19 19:41.76 6:21/M 11 TM
42 36 39 Lillie Oddou Columbia City 1:35 4:16 6:20 19:43.19 6:22/M 9
43 (< 5) 129 Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 1:47 4:21 6:11 19:44.42 6:22/M 11
44 (< 5) 162 Erica Stutsman NorthWood 1:34 4:20 6:30 19:46.78 6:23/M 11
45 37 33 Jasmine Early Columbia City 1:34 4:11 6:23 19:47.50 6:23/M 9
46 38 82 Susie Beeber FW Bishop Dwenger 1:38 4:17 6:29 19:48.07 6:23/M 9
47 39 223 Lane McDonald SB Adams 1:43 4:25 6:20 19:53.88 6:25/M 11
48 (< 5) 135 Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 1:40 4:23 6:23 19:54.18 6:25/M 11
49 40 236 Kallee Patch South Adams 1:34 4:19 6:32 19:55.03 6:25/M 9
50 (< 5) 52 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 1:33 4:09 6:17 19:55.42 6:25/M 11
51 41 90 Katie Nix FW Bishop Dwenger 1:39 4:25 6:25 19:55.53 6:25/M 9
52 42 22 Monroe Fruchey Carroll (FW) 1:36 4:18 6:31 19:56.45 6:26/M 9 TM
53 43 216 Samantha Wissel Randolph Southern 1:37 4:27 6:20 19:57.17 6:26/M 12
54 44 189 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 1:38 4:25 6:30 19:57.97 6:26/M 11 TM
55 45 253 Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee 1:34 4:22 6:35 19:59.32 6:27/M 12
56 46 10 Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 1:33 4:14 6:19 20:00.08 6:27/M 11
57 47 6 Emily Fuelling Bellmont 1:33 4:21 6:39 20:00.76 6:27/M 11
58 48 252 Mckenzie Smith Wawasee 1:34 4:22 6:27 20:03.11 6:28/M 10
59 49 255 Madeline Aul Yorktown 1:39 4:25 6:31 20:06.05 6:29/M 11
60 (< 5) 15 Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian 1:33 4:15 6:20 20:07.41 6:29/M 12
61 50 149 Mackenzie Adams Northridge 1:36 4:22 6:32 20:08.55 6:30/M 11 TM
62 51 256 Indira Brown Yorktown 1:40 4:25 6:33 20:09.87 6:30/M 11
63 (< 5) 101 Ariana Perez-Diener Goshen 1:37 4:24 6:32 20:10.16 6:30/M 12
64 52 43 Jana Fisher Concord 1:40 4:23 6:27 20:11.85 6:31/M 11
65 53 204 Elli Mott Penn 1:41 4:27 6:32 20:13.90 6:31/M 12 TM
66 54 179 Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 1:41 4:26 6:32 20:16.21 6:32/M 10
67 55 117 Cadee Harmon Huntington North 1:41 4:24 6:30 20:17.06 6:33/M 12
68 56 227 Olivia Wheeler SB Adams 1:43 4:29 6:33 20:18.14 6:33/M 10
69 57 205 Hannah Selis Penn 1:40 4:27 6:27 20:18.23 6:33/M 12 TM
70 58 38 Eden Oddou Columbia City 1:38 4:28 6:40 20:20.25 6:34/M 9
71 59 192 Syd Parker Pendleton Heights 1:37 4:27 6:34 20:23.71 6:35/M 11 TM
72 60 66 Krista Boese East Noble 1:38 4:27 6:33 20:28.37 6:36/M 11 TM
73 (< 5) 131 Amanda Baldwin Mississinewa 1:37 4:24 6:42 20:32.50 6:37/M 10
74 (< 5) 78 Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy 1:36 4:27 6:44 20:32.83 6:37/M 12
75 61 37 Lauren Keller Columbia City 1:38 4:29 6:38 20:33.73 6:38/M 11
76 62 48 Alexa Porter Concord 1:43 4:32 6:38 20:34.31 6:38/M 10
77 63 219 Niki Hakimzadeh SB Adams 1:44 4:34 6:38 20:34.39 6:38/M 11
78 64 154 Caitlin Clark Northridge 1:41 4:25 6:37 20:35.94 6:38/M 9 TM
79 (< 5) 98 Carmen Trier FW Concordia Lutheran 1:38 4:31 6:44 20:37.55 6:39/M 11
80 65 84 Alexandria Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger 1:43 4:36 6:49 20:38.86 6:39/M 10
81 66 265 Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown 1:37 4:27 6:41 20:39.02 6:40/M 12
82 (< 5) 241 Morgan Farr Southwood 1:43 4:33 6:38 20:39.18 6:40/M 10
83 (< 5) 148 Alyssa McKillip Northfield 1:40 4:38 6:45 20:40.47 6:40/M 9
84 (< 5) 99 Makyla Wilchar FW North Side 1:39 4:30 6:43 20:42.64 6:41/M 10
85 67 155 Hanna Durbin Northridge 1:42 4:26 6:41 20:42.80 6:41/M 12 TM
86 (< 5) 80 Grace Schmucker Fremont 1:37 4:25 6:44 20:43.38 6:41/M 9
87 68 240 Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 1:35 4:23 6:46 20:43.43 6:41/M 11
88 69 228 Adiyah Williams SB Adams 1:43 4:35 6:41 20:47.81 6:42/M 10
89 70 30 Bailie Brown Columbia City 1:38 4:29 6:41 20:49.55 6:43/M 11
90 71 83 Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger 1:38 4:24 6:46 20:49.57 6:43/M 12
91 72 61 Brandy Tuttle Delta 1:40 4:32 6:46 20:49.88 6:43/M 11
92 (< 5) 96 Ellie Cates FW Concordia Lutheran 1:45 4:37 6:35 20:52.36 6:44/M 9
93 73 50 Allyse Smith Concord 1:38 4:22 6:49 20:53.31 6:44/M 12
94 74 124 Alena Miller Huntington North 1:34 4:29 6:51 20:56.58 6:45/M 10
95 (< 5) 17 Emma Hundt Bremen 1:35 4:41 6:49 20:58.44 6:46/M 11
96 75 190 Erin Manchess Pendleton Heights 1:39 4:32 6:51 20:59.85 6:46/M 12 TM
97 (< 5) 94 Kristina Baum FW Bishop Luers 1:41 4:41 6:47 21:01.44 6:47/M 9
98 76 232 Eliza Harruff South Adams 1:42 4:39 6:49 21:03.21 6:47/M 10
99 (< 5) 77 Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 1:38 4:43 6:52 21:03.48 6:47/M 9
100 (< 5) 132 Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 1:39 4:30 6:50 21:08.16 6:49/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 (< 5) 79 Kaylee Lane Elwood Community 1:44 4:38 6:52 21:09.51 6:49/M 10
102 77 138 Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:37 4:34 6:53 21:10.78 6:50/M 9
103 78 262 Hannah Rapp Yorktown 1:40 4:26 6:53 21:12.46 6:50/M 11
104 (< 5) 130 Hannah Stein Mishawaka Marian 1:42 4:40 6:42 21:15.23 6:51/M 11
105 (< 5) 254 Jewel Helmuth Westview 1:33 4:37 7:01 21:17.25 6:52/M 10
106 79 89 Anna Morris FW Bishop Dwenger 1:38   11:15 21:18.74 6:52/M 9
107 80 239 Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 1:37 4:40 6:57 21:19.16 6:53/M 9
108 81 178 Savannah Hart Oak Hill 1:43 4:41 6:56 21:19.54 6:53/M 11
109 (< 5) 243 Whitney Working Wabash 1:41 4:40 6:54 21:20.74 6:53/M 10
110 (< 5) 100 Alexis Grider FW South Side 1:35 4:33 6:56 21:22.35 6:54/M 11
111 82 210 Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 1:38 4:37 7:07 21:22.56 6:54/M 11
112 83 119 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 1:37 4:37 7:00 21:22.88 6:54/M 10
113 (< 5) 51 Brooke Pritchett Daleville 1:46 4:48 6:52 21:23.23 6:54/M 10
114 84 62 Brittany Tuttle Delta 1:40 4:33 6:53 21:23.35 6:54/M 11
115 85 140 Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:45 4:46 6:56 21:23.41 6:54/M 12
116 86 115 Kendyl Coles Huntington North 1:39 4:37 6:58 21:23.74 6:54/M 9
117 87 49 Sydney Simon Concord 1:44 4:44 7:02 21:24.64 6:54/M 9
118 88 224 Madeline Mischak SB Adams 1:45 4:47 6:59 21:24.74 6:54/M 9
119 89 184 Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 1:42 4:43 6:57 21:26.13 6:55/M 11 TM
120 90 114 Charlotte Borland Huntington North 1:39 4:39 6:58 21:27.34 6:55/M 11
121 91 93 Samantha Weldon FW Bishop Dwenger 1:41 4:40 6:58 21:27.39 6:55/M 11
122 92 169 Riley Lechner Norwell 1:41 4:42 7:02 21:28.19 6:55/M 12
123 93 76 Kyra Warren East Noble 1:43 4:39 6:56 21:29.96 6:56/M 11 TM
124 94 238 Kara Seffernick South Adams 1:42 4:42 7:00 21:31.49 6:56/M 12
125 95 68 Grace Kline East Noble 1:44 4:47 6:55 21:33.98 6:57/M 10 TM
126 96 150 Alison Bache Northridge 1:42 4:43 7:02 21:34.65 6:57/M 9 TM
127 (< 5) 147 Janelle Woods-Barnes Muncie Central 1:43 4:47 6:59 21:35.53 6:58/M 10
128 97 260 Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 1:40 4:35 7:06 21:36.33 6:58/M 11
129 98 247 Aubrey Kuhn Wawasee 1:39 4:44 7:06 21:37.44 6:58/M 11
130 (< 5) 242 Emma Baron Union City 1:44 4:48 7:06 21:40.46 6:59/M 12
131 (< 5) 1 Sharon Kulali Anderson 1:43 4:47 6:59 21:42.39 7:00/M 10
132 99 213 Makenzie Phenis Randolph Southern 1:42 4:47 7:04 21:43.72 7:00/M 11
133 (< 5) 134 Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 1:43 4:46 7:04 21:45.81 7:01/M 9
134 100 137 Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:46 4:49 7:14 21:48.13 7:02/M 9
135 (< 5) 133 Carli Fones Mississinewa 1:44 4:44 7:11 21:48.81 7:02/M 9
136 101 118 Jenna Henline Huntington North 1:41 4:39 7:04 21:49.44 7:02/M 12
137 102 235 Olivia Mason South Adams 1:43 4:45 7:06 21:49.58 7:02/M 12
138 103 245 Lila Gregory Wawasee 1:40 4:49 7:15 21:49.86 7:02/M 9
139 104 56 Melissa Crouch Delta 1:47 4:50 6:57 21:52.87 7:03/M 10
140 (< 5) 16 Falynne Reed Blackford 1:44 4:41 7:03 21:56.72 7:05/M 11
141 (< 5) 126 Noelle Loller Lapel 1:39 4:42 7:09 21:57.11 7:05/M 10
142 105 146 Reagan Woodruff Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:47 4:47 7:12 22:01.31 7:06/M 10
143 106 217 Ana Marie Broden SB Adams 1:46 4:52 7:08 22:02.24 7:06/M 12
144 107 36 Isabel Hunter Columbia City 1:46 4:44 7:10 22:03.73 7:07/M 11
145 108 248 Valeria Pizana Wawasee 1:40 4:53 7:15 22:07.81 7:08/M 9
146 109 225 Kate O'Brien SB Adams 1:47 4:51 7:11 22:08.48 7:08/M 10
147 110 171 Macy Morgan Norwell 1:42 4:53 7:16 22:13.64 7:10/M 9
148 111 163 Molly Burton Norwell 1:42 4:49 7:18 22:16.31 7:11/M 11
149 112 266 Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 1:44 4:50 7:20 22:17.16 7:11/M 9
150 113 181 Kate Kabel Oak Hill 1:45 4:43 7:29 22:17.88 7:11/M 12
151 114 233 Hadi Hawbaker South Adams 1:42 4:48 7:14 22:18.24 7:12/M 11
152 115 44 Regan Landis Concord 1:48 4:58 7:16 22:19.15 7:12/M 10
153 116 182 Camille Taylor Oak Hill 1:44 4:45 7:18 22:19.51 7:12/M 11
154 117 71 Lexie Moriarity East Noble 1:45 4:54 7:23 22:20.21 7:12/M 11 TM
155 118 145 Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:45 4:54 7:16 22:21.29 7:13/M 11
156 119 32 Emma Coy Columbia City 1:40 4:51 7:23 22:21.38 7:13/M 10
157 120 261 Taylor Phillips Yorktown 1:45 4:57 7:25 22:30.96 7:15/M 12
158 121 8 Autum Meyers Bellmont 1:42 4:45 7:23 22:34.20 7:17/M 10
159 122 136 Addison Cullom Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:45 4:50 7:24 22:37.53 7:18/M 10
160 123 5 Grace Fisher Bellmont 1:44 4:58 7:26 22:37.91 7:18/M 12
161 (< 5) 229 Madi Jenkins Shenandoah 1:38 5:02 7:35 22:39.78 7:18/M 9
162 124 45 Mckenna Lee Concord 1:47 5:01 7:30 22:40.49 7:19/M 10
163 (< 5) 161 Kate Jarvis NorthWood 1:41 4:46 7:23 22:43.23 7:20/M 11
164 125 141 Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:48 5:03 7:27 22:45.25 7:20/M 11
165 126 55 Skyann Cansler Delta 1:51 5:01 7:26 22:46.29 7:21/M 9
166 (< 5) 2 Teresa Lopez Anderson Preparatory 1:42 4:53 7:23 22:47.74 7:21/M 12
167 127 7 Anna Geiger Bellmont 1:46 4:54 7:22 22:48.26 7:21/M 9
168 128 246 Katie Haines Wawasee 1:41 4:55 7:40 22:49.11 7:22/M 9
169 129 209 Zoe Fisher Randolph Southern 1:51 5:02 7:22 22:58.44 7:25/M 11
170 130 174 Brielle Wilson Norwell 1:42 4:57 7:34 23:05.88 7:27/M 11
171 131 13 Carrie Scott Bellmont 1:45 4:57 7:31 23:10.04 7:28/M 10
172 132 59 Miranda Hart Delta 1:50 5:02 7:28 23:18.53 7:31/M 10
173 133 175 Maggi Austin Oak Hill 1:49 5:02 7:36 23:24.77 7:33/M 11
174 134 251 Bailey Schroeder Wawasee 1:42 5:10 7:48 23:46.34 7:40/M 12
175 135 54 Anna Bragg Delta 1:50 5:02 7:52 23:52.54 7:42/M 10
176 136 212 Kennedy Kramer Randolph Southern 1:56 5:14 7:51 23:54.16 7:43/M 12
177 137 208 Elizabeth Deckard Randolph Southern 1:56 5:14 7:50 23:54.16 7:43/M 12
178 138 3 Olivia Conrad Bellmont 1:47 5:12 7:56 23:55.84 7:43/M 9
179 139 170 Addison Misch Norwell 1:44 5:14 8:23 25:10.88 8:07/M 9
180 140 58 Isabella Davis Delta 2:00 5:46 8:46 26:23.83 8:31/M 9

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 495 Bailey McIntire South Adams 1:16 3:31 5:01 15:39.35 5:03/M 12 IND
2 1 460 Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 1:16 3:31 5:01 15:45.32 5:05/M 12 TM
3 2 531 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 1:17 3:31 5:01 15:46.44 5:05/M 11 TM
4 3 299 Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 1:20 3:29 5:04 15:46.50 5:05/M 10 TM
5 4 357 Noah Steffen FW Concordia Lutheran 1:20 3:31 4:57 15:50.53 5:06/M 12 TM
6 5 294 Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 1:21 3:30 5:06 15:51.11 5:07/M 11 TM
7 6 297 Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 1:19 3:30 5:04 15:51.42 5:07/M 12 TM
8 (< 5) 402 Brennan Butche Mississinewa 1:16 3:33 5:05 15:55.35 5:08/M 10 IND
9 7 375 Roman Jennings FW Snider 1:18 3:31 5:07 15:56.85 5:08/M 12 IND
10 8 480 Colton Shail Penn 1:20 3:35 5:08 15:57.71 5:09/M 11 TM
11 9 367 Dustin Starnes FW Northrop 1:19 3:31 4:59 16:01.41 5:10/M 12 TM
12 10 304 Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 1:20 3:30 5:09 16:02.33 5:10/M 12 TM
13 11 373 Jesse Hamlin FW Snider 1:18 3:35 5:11 16:03.96 5:11/M 10 IND
14 12 350 Reece Gibson FW Concordia Lutheran 1:21 3:31 5:10 16:08.67 5:12/M 9 TM
15 13 527 Derek Miller Westview 1:17 3:33 5:12 16:10.11 5:13/M 12 TM
16 14 471 Jonathan Harley Penn 1:20 3:35 5:11 16:11.18 5:13/M 11 TM
17 15 533 Matthew Yoder Westview 1:16 3:31 5:06 16:11.61 5:13/M 11 TM
18 16 301 Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 1:21 3:29 5:08 16:16.94 5:15/M 10 TM
19 (< 5) 268 Josiah Mortorff Angola 1:20 3:34 5:15 16:18.98 5:15/M 10 IND
20 17 362 Alexander Cambron FW Northrop 1:19 3:33 5:15 16:19.09 5:16/M 12 TM
21 18 293 Braden Clements Carroll (FW) 1:20 3:30 5:15 16:24.05 5:17/M 12 TM
22 (< 5) 267 Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory 1:16 3:34 5:19 16:24.09 5:17/M 10 IND
23 19 347 Alex Amaro FW Concordia Lutheran 1:24 3:37 5:14 16:25.93 5:18/M 12 TM
24 (< 5) 331 Noah Acker East Noble 1:17 3:34 5:18 16:27.05 5:18/M 12 IND
25 (< 5) 318 Jack Beakas DeKalb 1:18 3:32 5:21 16:28.44 5:19/M 12 IND
26 (< 5) 521 Dakota Thompson West Noble 1:20 3:35 5:17 16:29.98 5:19/M 10 IND
27 20 339 Conner White Eastbrook 1:21 3:38 5:19 16:32.24 5:20/M 11 IND
28 21 361 Jackson Brokaw FW Northrop 1:19 3:34 5:22 16:32.95 5:20/M 10 TM
29 (< 5) 398 Luke Combs Lapel 1:19 3:34 5:16 16:34.52 5:21/M 9
30 (< 5) 399 Will Emery Leo 1:19 3:40 5:21 16:34.75 5:21/M 12
31 22 478 Nicholas Scheel Penn 1:21 3:45 5:21 16:35.15 5:21/M 12 TM
32 23 391 Brock Spahr Huntington North 1:20 3:38 5:20 16:35.32 5:21/M 10
33 24 473 Matthew Long Penn 1:21 3:45 5:21 16:35.48 5:21/M 11 TM
34 25 503 Nathan Herbst Wapahani 1:21 3:36 5:25 16:35.83 5:21/M 11
35 26 440 Hunter Moore Northridge 1:20 3:39 5:22 16:37.08 5:22/M 12
36 (< 5) 535 Kevin Kratz Yorktown 1:19 3:37 5:25 16:38.00 5:22/M 12
37 27 502 Alex Herbst Wapahani 1:20 3:38 5:25 16:41.47 5:23/M 11
38 28 355 Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia Lutheran 1:24 3:42 5:27 16:41.47 5:23/M 11 TM
39 29 459 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 1:20 3:39 5:26 16:43.87 5:24/M 10 TM
40 30 387 Elijah Chesterman Huntington North 1:18 3:36 5:28 16:44.56 5:24/M 12
41 31 272 Justin Gephart Bellmont 1:23 3:44 5:25 16:44.99 5:24/M 11
42 32 307 Salvador Escamilla Concord 1:24 3:40 5:24 16:46.44 5:25/M 12
43 33 466 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 1:21 3:38 5:26 16:47.44 5:25/M 10 TM
44 34 366 Joshua Prochaska FW Northrop 1:23 3:39 5:25 16:48.39 5:25/M 12 TM
45 35 512 Luke Griner Wawasee 1:20 3:40 5:33 16:48.69 5:25/M 10
46 (< 5) 344 Cooper Wall Fremont 1:20 3:40 5:26 16:48.86 5:25/M 12
47 36 477 Chad Piatt Penn 1:22 3:45 5:23 16:49.14 5:25/M 11 TM
48 37 532 Kent Yoder Westview 1:19 3:37 5:25 16:49.87 5:25/M 10 TM
49 (< 5) 520 Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 1:22 3:43 5:23 16:50.47 5:26/M 10
50 38 276 Kyle Lawson Bellmont 1:23 3:44 5:28 16:51.80 5:26/M 9
51 39 360 Conner Bayne FW Northrop 1:23 3:42 5:28 16:52.54 5:26/M 10 TM
52 40 302 Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 1:25 3:38 5:23 16:53.64 5:27/M 10 TM
53 (< 5) 341 Garrett McKee Elkhart Christian Academy 1:22 3:41 5:30 16:53.98 5:27/M 12
54 (< 5) 401 Joseph McIntire Mishawaka 1:26 3:46 5:26 16:54.03 5:27/M 12
55 (< 5) 385 Ryan Ruppert Homestead 1:25 3:38 5:16 16:54.09 5:27/M 10
56 (< 5) 345 Stephen Busch FW Bishop Luers 1:23 3:44 5:31 16:55.62 5:27/M 10
57 41 441 Logan Riffell Northridge 1:23 3:42 5:27 16:59.21 5:29/M 12
58 (< 5) 498 Dereck Vogel Wabash 1:23 3:43 5:32 17:00.52 5:29/M 9
59 (< 5) 382 Jason Barahona Goshen 1:20 3:39 5:30 17:00.66 5:29/M 11
60 (< 5) 534 Camden Abernathy Winchester Community 1:19 3:44 5:31 17:00.80 5:29/M 10
61 42 333 Channing Cook Eastbrook 1:25 3:45 5:24 17:01.40 5:29/M 12
62 (< 5) 346 Joe Deiser FW Bishop Luers 1:20 3:37 5:25 17:02.17 5:30/M 12
63 43 514 Spencer Hare Wawasee 1:20 3:41 5:25 17:02.92 5:30/M 10
64 44 277 Carson Ross Bellmont 1:24 3:46 5:31 17:03.23 5:30/M 12
65 45 396 Jacob Wust Huntington North 1:21 3:41 5:35 17:03.29 5:30/M 10
66 46 464 Wren Parker Pendleton Heights 1:21 3:42 5:35 17:03.72 5:30/M 12 TM
67 (< 5) 444 Emanuel Olvera NorthWood 1:22 3:45 5:30 17:03.86 5:30/M 12
68 47 489 Nolan O'Rourke SB Riley 1:26 3:49 5:28 17:04.26 5:30/M 11
69 (< 5) 381 Joseph Streeter Mishawaka 1:25 3:45 5:31 17:04.47 5:30/M 11
70 (< 5) 494 David Konter SB Washington 1:22 3:45 5:34 17:05.29 5:31/M 12
71 (< 5) 343 Landon Miller Fairfield 1:25 3:42 5:23 17:05.61 5:31/M 12
72 48 525 Abraham Jones Westview 1:23 3:45 5:30 17:06.15 5:31/M 11 TM
73 49 426 Cyrus Felger New Haven 1:20 3:41 5:31 17:06.24 5:31/M 10
74 (< 5) 403 Conner Miller Monroe Central 1:22 3:44 5:35 17:06.79 5:31/M 10
75 50 392 Jj Whicker Huntington North 1:20 3:42 5:35 17:07.58 5:31/M 11
76 51 393 Wilson Whicker Huntington North 1:24 3:42 5:34 17:07.71 5:31/M 9
77 52 314 Luke Shoemaker Concord 1:21 3:43 5:30 17:08.27 5:32/M 10
78 53 311 William Lucas Owings Concord 1:26 3:46 5:33 17:08.43 5:32/M 9
79 54 379 Ian Winebrenner FW Snider 1:24 3:44 5:34 17:09.26 5:32/M 10
80 55 468 Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights 1:25 3:47 5:36 17:09.69 5:32/M 10 TM
81 56 352 Drake Kropf FW Concordia Lutheran 1:25 3:45 5:38 17:09.85 5:32/M 9 TM
82 57 433 Austin Clark Northridge 1:23 3:43 5:30 17:09.93 5:32/M 11
83 (< 5) 519 Erick Contreras West Noble 1:21 3:38 5:26 17:11.09 5:33/M 12
84 58 472 Reis Kennedy Penn 1:22 3:50 5:35 17:11.48 5:33/M 12 TM
85 59 434 Noah Detwiler Northridge 1:23 3:39 5:30 17:15.08 5:34/M 10
86 (< 5) 380 Micah Malcolm Garrett 1:24 3:46 5:33 17:15.09 5:34/M 11
87 (< 5) 419 Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 1:25 3:45 5:32 17:15.34 5:34/M 11
88 60 364 Nick Derickson FW Northrop 1:27 3:47 5:36 17:15.79 5:34/M 11 TM
89 61 358 Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia Lutheran 1:25 3:44 5:32 17:16.54 5:34/M 12 TM
90 (< 5) 493 Andy Powers SB St. Joseph 1:22 3:48 5:40 17:18.76 5:35/M 12
91 62 406 Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:24 3:41 5:30 17:19.15 5:35/M 11
92 63 513 Sam Griner Wawasee 1:24 3:47 5:34 17:21.51 5:36/M 12
93 64 484 Jared Chapin SB Riley 1:27 3:48 5:31 17:21.96 5:36/M 10
94 65 481 Isaac Baker SB Riley 1:28 3:46 5:33 17:22.48 5:36/M 10
95 66 463 Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 1:23 3:44 5:36 17:23.14 5:36/M 10 TM
96 67 470 Curtis Cornell Penn 1:23 3:49 5:37 17:24.23 5:37/M 11 TM
97 68 351 Daniel Hein FW Concordia Lutheran 1:26 3:48 5:38 17:24.85 5:37/M 11 TM
98 69 437 Christian Kauffman Northridge 1:23 3:44 5:40 17:24.91 5:37/M 11
99 70 508 Braxton Alexander Wawasee 1:25 3:50 5:41 17:25.76 5:37/M 10
100 (< 5) 418 Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 1:27 3:52 5:37 17:25.88 5:37/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 (< 5) 496 Wyatt Miller South Adams 1:23 3:45 5:39 17:27.43 5:38/M 11
102 71 413 Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:28 3:50 5:37 17:27.84 5:38/M 9
103 (< 5) 383 Zach Oyer Goshen 1:21 3:44 5:38 17:28.22 5:38/M 12
104 72 278 Nevin Ryan Bellmont 1:27 3:53 5:31 17:28.53 5:38/M 10
105 73 292 Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 1:22 3:48 5:45 17:28.95 5:38/M 10
106 74 335 Ethan Keller Eastbrook 1:26 3:49 5:43 17:29.30 5:38/M 11
107 75 270 Jacob Corral Bellmont 1:25 3:49 5:42 17:31.93 5:39/M 12
108 76 320 Ryan Fox Delta 1:22 3:56 5:46 17:32.03 5:39/M 11
109 77 374 Bryce Jennings FW Snider 1:28 3:50 5:36 17:32.20 5:39/M 10
110 78 325 Cade Orchard Delta 1:25 3:50 5:42 17:32.40 5:39/M 11
111 79 407 Alex Carver Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:27 3:51 5:44 17:33.18 5:40/M 11
112 80 452 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 1:27 3:50 5:44 17:33.30 5:40/M 9
113 81 491 Josh Toppen SB Riley 1:26 3:52 5:38 17:33.86 5:40/M 12
114 82 436 Jonathan Eichstadt Northridge 1:24 3:49 5:41 17:33.96 5:40/M 9
115 83 485 Cory Charles SB Riley 1:28 3:51 5:39 17:35.45 5:40/M 12
116 (< 5) 342 Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy 1:24 3:50 5:47 17:36.46 5:41/M 11
117 84 369 Tyson Agnew FW Snider 1:30 3:52 5:34 17:36.96 5:41/M 11
118 85 378 Logan Schmucker FW Snider 1:26 3:53 5:36 17:38.72 5:41/M 11
119 86 448 Raffi Fry Oak Hill 1:29 3:51 5:41 17:38.94 5:41/M 9
120 87 530 Dylan Nowicki Westview 1:25 3:49 5:44 17:38.99 5:41/M 9 TM
121 88 273 Austin Heckert Bellmont 1:26 3:50 5:42 17:41.27 5:42/M 12
122 89 424 Kyle Charles New Haven 1:25 3:53 5:43 17:42.97 5:43/M 12
123 90 274 Blaine Johnson Bellmont 1:28 3:55 5:41 17:43.57 5:43/M 9
124 91 388 Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 1:25 3:52 5:45 17:44.11 5:43/M 9
125 92 376 Isaac Page FW Snider 1:29 3:57 5:41 17:44.28 5:43/M 11
126 (< 5) 445 Luke Zeddis Norwell 1:24 3:56 5:45 17:45.07 5:44/M 11
127 93 306 David Arvidson Concord 1:28 3:58 5:46 17:45.46 5:44/M 11
128 94 281 Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley 1:17 3:56 5:51 17:46.10 5:44/M 12
129 (< 5) 400 Jalen Springer Marion 1:22 3:46 5:45 17:46.61 5:44/M 11
130 95 438 Jaimeson King Northridge 1:23 3:43 5:33 17:47.30 5:44/M 11
131 96 359 Tristan Auer FW Northrop 1:23 3:47 5:46 17:48.40 5:45/M 12 TM
132 (< 5) 404 Dalton Winans Monroe Central 1:27 3:53 5:47 17:49.58 5:45/M 10
133 97 397 Nolan Young Huntington North 1:25 3:53 5:47 17:49.94 5:45/M 11
134 98 409 Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:27 3:52 5:49 17:51.23 5:45/M 11
135 99 515 Ben Hoffert Wawasee 1:25 3:51 5:50 17:51.54 5:45/M 10
136 100 453 Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 1:30 3:55 5:45 17:51.82 5:45/M 9
137 101 308 Bezner Jonathan Gomez Concord 1:23 3:51 5:47 17:54.25 5:46/M 12
138 102 456 Silas Vermilya Oak Hill 1:27 3:52 5:49 17:56.96 5:47/M 12
139 103 430 Luis Saldana New Haven 1:25 3:55 5:52 18:02.91 5:49/M 9
140 104 458 Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 1:24 3:49 5:53 18:05.14 5:50/M 10 TM
141 105 313 Tyler Schwartz Concord 1:28 4:00 5:51 18:06.98 5:50/M 12
142 (< 5) 497 Koby Prater Wabash 1:26 3:57 5:50 18:08.93 5:51/M 10
143 106 483 Ricardo Carbajal Diaz SB Riley 1:30 4:03 5:54 18:10.96 5:52/M 12
144 107 415 Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:29 3:56 5:54 18:12.25 5:52/M 10
145 108 290 Keaton Perdue Blue River Valley 1:30 4:00 5:50 18:13.46 5:53/M 9
146 109 487 Bailey Harris SB Riley 1:30 4:04 5:53 18:15.45 5:53/M 10
147 110 446 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 1:31 4:00 5:53 18:16.24 5:54/M 9
148 111 501 Evan Galbraith Wapahani 1:27 3:56 5:57 18:17.05 5:54/M 10
149 112 412 Cody Pasma Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:28 3:54 6:03 18:23.37 5:56/M 11
150 113 529 Martin Miller Westview 1:24 3:50 6:01 18:24.07 5:56/M 9 TM
151 114 324 Trenton Miller Delta 1:29 4:00 6:02 18:25.83 5:56/M 12
152 115 450 Colin Harts Oak Hill 1:30 4:00 5:54 18:26.70 5:57/M 10
153 116 330 Kyle Wills Delta 1:27 3:57 6:01 18:26.86 5:57/M 11
154 (< 5) 384 Devin Schmenk Heritage 1:24 3:51 5:56 18:29.18 5:58/M 10
155 117 312 Nikolas Schraw Concord 1:27 3:54 5:56 18:30.19 5:58/M 11
156 118 337 Benjamin Neideck Eastbrook 1:30 3:55 5:58 18:31.00 5:58/M 9
157 119 428 Jordan Lahr New Haven 1:24 3:54 5:50 18:34.52 5:59/M 11
158 120 323 Malachi Koch Delta 1:34 4:02 5:59 18:36.01 6:00/M 12
159 121 500 Blake Ellis Wapahani 1:25 4:00 6:00 18:36.98 6:00/M 10
160 122 408 Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:30 4:04 6:12 18:39.27 6:01/M 10
161 123 506 Fred Johnson Wapahani 1:28 4:07 6:01 18:40.31 6:01/M 10
162 124 289 Joey Liles Blue River Valley 1:22 4:07 6:07 18:50.33 6:05/M 10
163 125 288 Trey Klein Blue River Valley 1:16 4:00 6:20 18:56.65 6:06/M 11
164 126 427 Tyler Hiatt New Haven 1:30 4:09 6:06 18:57.43 6:07/M 9
165 127 517 Brandon Kidd Wawasee 1:28 4:09 6:18 19:19.14 6:14/M 10
166 128 511 Isiah Faurote Wawasee 1:28 4:09 6:22 19:19.77 6:14/M 9
167 129 499 Stuart Brand Wapahani 1:29 4:14 6:24 19:20.31 6:14/M 12
168 130 504 Cameron Hollingsworth Wapahani 1:29 4:14 6:25 19:21.84 6:15/M 12
169 131 421 T Quan Bland New Haven 1:25 4:11 6:24 19:28.80 6:17/M 10
170 132 319 Brandon Foster Delta 1:36 4:18 6:19 19:34.38 6:19/M 12
171 133 423 Jesus Castillo New Haven 1:27 4:11 6:23 19:34.41 6:19/M 10
172 134 285 Austin Bronnenberg Blue River Valley 1:27 4:19 6:34 19:54.19 6:25/M 11
173 135 284 Tim Blevins Blue River Valley 1:31 4:19 6:30 19:58.52 6:26/M 11
174 (< 5) 417 Shreeram Thirunavukkarasu Muncie Burris 1:26 3:45 5:56 20:05.30 6:29/M 11
175 136 454 Danny Nally Oak Hill 1:34 4:27 6:41 20:17.19 6:33/M 9
176 137 334 John Hammond Eastbrook 1:37 4:37 6:47 20:22.56 6:34/M 9
177 138 326 Luke Prince Delta 1:44 4:43 6:36 20:25.71 6:35/M 12
178 139 340 Austin Yeakle Eastbrook 1:45 5:04 7:31 22:43.49 7:20/M 11
179 140 338 Jared Strand Eastbrook 1:47 5:13 7:50 23:49.97 7:41/M 11