Veterans Marathon

Age Group Results

November 12, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Liesl Muehlhauser 291 29 1 1:31:40.04 7:00/M 1 1:34:01.16 7:11/M   3:05:41.20 3:05:41.20
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 16 Erin Brady 214 45 1 1:42:14.19 7:48/M 1 1:43:14.80 7:53/M   3:25:28.99 3:25:28.99
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Hannah Aschliman 203 19 1 1:42:25.63 7:49/M 1 1:44:14.41 7:57/M   3:26:40.04 3:26:40.04
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Emily Knight 266 20 1 1:39:50.14 7:37/M 1 1:38:34.45 7:31/M   3:18:24.59 3:18:24.59
2 34 Frances Gradel 246 20 2 1:41:03.37 7:43/M 2 2:06:54.52 9:41/M 29:33.30 3:47:57.89 3:47:57.89
3 86 Jes Wade 340 23 3 1:56:21.85 8:53/M 3 2:48:44.35 12:53/M 1:26:41.61 4:45:06.20 4:45:06.20
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 62 Bethany Kirkwood 263 26 2 2:02:05.06 9:19/M 1 2:13:31.72 10:12/M   4:15:36.78 4:15:36.78
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 22 Emily Streit 329 34 2 1:43:41.55 7:55/M 1 1:49:00.40 8:19/M   3:32:41.95 3:32:41.95
2 47 Autumn Osborn 300 32 5 1:58:00.27 9:00/M 2 2:03:48.05 9:27/M 29:06.37 4:01:48.32 4:01:48.32
3 52 Marialena Nagel 293 33 4 1:55:43.92 8:50/M 3 2:09:31.45 9:53/M 32:33.42 4:05:15.37 4:05:15.37
4 57 Kristen Smith 324 32 3 1:47:03.22 8:10/M 6 2:24:28.02 11:02/M 38:49.29 4:11:31.24 4:11:31.24
5 58 Rebecca Orr 299 30 6 2:00:37.23 9:12/M 4 2:11:09.48 10:01/M 39:04.76 4:11:46.71 4:11:46.71
6 69 Kim Mierau 282 32 7 2:07:28.81 9:44/M 5 2:11:19.71 10:01/M 46:06.57 4:18:48.52 4:18:48.52
7 92 Rondi Fillwock 235 33 8 2:11:59.15 10:05/M 7 2:36:42.23 11:58/M 1:15:59.43 4:48:41.38 4:48:41.38
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Natalie Krause 268 35 2 1:44:56.41 8:01/M 1 1:47:35.62 8:13/M   3:32:32.03 3:32:32.03
2 29 Malvina Krol 271 35 1 1:42:35.00 7:50/M 2 1:57:20.09 8:57/M 7:23.06 3:39:55.09 3:39:55.09
3 63 Michelle Ludlow 274 39 4 2:02:05.18 9:19/M 4 2:13:31.91 10:12/M 43:05.06 4:15:37.09 4:15:37.09
4 66 Susanne Spano 325 37 5 2:08:16.17 9:47/M 3 2:08:11.02 9:47/M 43:55.16 4:16:27.19 4:16:27.19
5 83 Shannon Birkhold 209 38 3 2:01:53.37 9:18/M 5 2:34:58.81 11:50/M 1:04:20.15 4:36:52.18 4:36:52.18
6 91 Kendra Kneer 265 36 6 2:11:59.11 10:05/M 6 2:36:41.92 11:58/M 1:16:09.00 4:48:41.03 4:48:41.03
7 112 Amanda Taylor 332 39 7 2:33:03.17 11:41/M 7 2:48:48.43 12:53/M 1:49:19.57 5:21:51.60 5:21:51.60
8 125 April Moore 285 36 8 2:58:24.19 13:37/M 8 3:52:53.35 17:47/M 3:18:45.51 6:51:17.54 6:51:17.54
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 50 Anna Moss 290 42 1 1:58:00.26 9:00/M 1 2:05:27.18 9:35/M   4:03:27.44 4:03:27.44
2 81 Danielle Sullivan 330 44 2 2:14:52.73 10:18/M 2 2:18:44.22 10:35/M 30:09.51 4:33:36.95 4:33:36.95
3 87 Alyssa Nyberg 294 44 3 2:14:58.11 10:18/M 3 2:32:35.89 11:39/M 44:06.56 4:47:34.00 4:47:34.00
4 121 Anita Hernandez 252 44 4 2:41:55.22 12:22/M 4 3:24:03.06 15:35/M 2:02:30.84 6:05:58.28 6:05:58.28
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 46 Claire Smart 319 47 1 1:57:11.28 8:57/M 1 2:01:42.74 9:17/M   3:58:54.02 3:58:54.02
2 89 Lorena Moras Trainor 286 47 3 2:16:02.42 10:23/M 2 2:31:45.85 11:35/M 48:54.25 4:47:48.27 4:47:48.27
3 93 Debbie Gillespie 243 47 2 2:07:54.44 9:46/M 3 2:41:23.95 12:19/M 50:24.37 4:49:18.39 4:49:18.39
4 107 Kimberly Farrell 233 47 4 2:29:58.90 11:27/M 4 2:45:10.72 12:36/M 1:16:15.60 5:15:09.62 5:15:09.62
5 124 Jen Savage 313 45 5 2:59:25.95 13:42/M 5 3:27:58.26 15:53/M 2:28:30.19 6:27:24.21 6:27:24.21
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Rae Bosio 211 52 1 1:55:22.30 8:48/M 1 2:01:01.81 9:14/M   3:56:24.11 3:56:24.11
2 73 Laurie Whisler 346 51 2 2:02:43.62 9:22/M 3 2:23:49.38 10:59/M 30:08.89 4:26:33.00 4:26:33.00
3 77 Martha Steele 326 54 3 2:08:59.91 9:51/M 2 2:20:46.13 10:45/M 33:21.93 4:29:46.04 4:29:46.04
4 96 Arla G Hile 253 54 6 2:19:53.97 10:41/M 4 2:31:47.92 11:35/M 55:17.78 4:51:41.89 4:51:41.89
5 100 Andrea Morrow 289 50 5 2:11:39.30 10:03/M 5 2:41:33.37 12:20/M 56:48.56 4:53:12.67 4:53:12.67
6 105 Connie Gordon 245 54 4 2:10:18.58 9:57/M 6 3:03:00.18 13:58/M 1:16:54.65 5:13:18.76 5:13:18.76
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 67 Sue Imig 254 58 1 2:04:26.57 9:30/M 1 2:12:31.46 10:07/M   4:16:58.03 4:16:58.03
2 76 Melinda Kinder 261 56 2 2:08:59.87 9:51/M 2 2:20:46.15 10:45/M 12:47.99 4:29:46.02 4:29:46.02
3 101 Cathy Bradford 213 59 3 2:20:39.03 10:44/M 3 2:33:23.45 11:43/M 37:04.45 4:54:02.48 4:54:02.48
4 113 Stacy Bartlett 206 58 4 2:33:31.79 11:43/M 5 3:07:32.91 14:19/M 1:24:06.67 5:41:04.70 5:41:04.70
5 122 Evelyn Smith 322 56 5 3:13:41.33 14:47/M 4 2:55:26.28 13:24/M 1:52:09.58 6:09:07.61 6:09:07.61
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Grant Stieglitz 327 31 1 1:29:02.44 6:48/M 1 1:26:23.59 6:36/M   2:55:26.03 2:55:26.03
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 David Powers 305 51 1 1:38:17.56 7:30/M 1 1:37:37.40 7:27/M   3:15:54.96 3:15:54.96
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 104 Jospeh Lude 273 18 1 2:11:10.10 10:01/M 1 2:59:02.39 13:40/M   5:10:12.49 5:10:12.49
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Robert Marks 275 24 1 1:31:51.85 7:01/M 1 1:32:22.86 7:03/M   3:04:14.71 3:04:14.71
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Tyler Reese 310 28 1 1:30:13.67 6:53/M 1 1:31:26.53 6:59/M   3:01:40.20 3:01:40.20
2 30 Jonathan Caswell 217 27 2 1:33:29.55 7:08/M 2 2:07:44.85 9:45/M 39:34.20 3:41:14.40 3:41:14.40
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Tim Schmitt 314 33 1 1:29:41.47 6:51/M 2 1:49:22.87 8:21/M   3:19:04.34 3:19:04.34
2 13 Matthew McDonell 279 30 2 1:35:05.76 7:15/M 1 1:45:44.60 8:04/M 1:46.02 3:20:50.36 3:20:50.36
3 24 Mike Driesenga 228 32 4 1:42:06.55 7:48/M 3 1:55:06.59 8:47/M 18:08.80 3:37:13.14 3:37:13.14
4 82 Jason Wilhelmi 348 34 6 2:01:53.72 9:18/M 4 2:34:58.33 11:50/M 1:17:47.71 4:36:52.05 4:36:52.05
5 98 Josh Foor 237 32 9 2:17:19.86 10:29/M 5 2:35:27.49 11:52/M 1:33:43.01 4:52:47.35 4:52:47.35
6 106 Blake Tippmann 334 34 7 2:11:39.08 10:03/M 6 3:02:14.08 13:55/M 1:54:48.82 5:13:53.16 5:13:53.16
7 110 Tony Dewitt 226 34 8 2:12:10.33 10:05/M 7 3:09:09.51 14:26/M 2:02:15.50 5:21:19.84 5:21:19.84
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Christopher Gregory 247 36 1 1:29:02.45 6:48/M 1 1:27:01.61 6:39/M   2:56:04.06 2:56:04.06
2 4 Patrick Blevins 210 36 2 1:31:52.65 7:01/M 2 1:31:54.61 7:01/M 7:43.20 3:03:47.26 3:03:47.26
3 14 Thomas Obrien 295 39 4 1:36:30.29 7:22/M 4 1:46:18.96 8:07/M 26:45.19 3:22:49.25 3:22:49.25
4 18 Jp Miller 283 39 3 1:36:13.64 7:21/M 5 1:50:19.07 8:25/M 30:28.65 3:26:32.71 3:26:32.71
5 20 Rick Straughen 328 35 7 1:49:45.92 8:23/M 3 1:42:36.61 7:50/M 36:18.47 3:32:22.53 3:32:22.53
6 35 Brian Galindo 240 39 8 1:50:10.68 8:25/M 7 1:58:03.27 9:01/M 52:09.89 3:48:13.95 3:48:13.95
7 36 Derek Hart 249 38 5 1:41:12.89 7:44/M 9 2:07:11.65 9:43/M 52:20.48 3:48:24.54 3:48:24.54
8 37 Jake Fitzmaurice 236 35 12 1:57:56.28 9:00/M 6 1:51:26.47 8:30/M 53:18.69 3:49:22.75 3:49:22.75
9 40 Ingmar Weber 345 38 10 1:53:47.03 8:41/M 8 1:59:27.30 9:07/M 57:10.27 3:53:14.33 3:53:14.33
10 53 Zebulon Wall 342 38 9 1:51:28.20 8:31/M 11 2:14:26.83 10:16/M 1:09:50.97 4:05:55.03 4:05:55.03
11 54 Scott Krause 269 35 6 1:48:28.99 8:17/M 13 2:20:49.24 10:45/M 1:13:14.17 4:09:18.23 4:09:18.23
12 59 Andrew Delagrange 222 35 11 1:56:10.52 8:52/M 12 2:15:53.15 10:22/M 1:15:59.61 4:12:03.67 4:12:03.67
13 65 James Dempsey 223 37 13 2:08:16.52 9:47/M 10 2:08:10.38 9:47/M 1:20:22.84 4:16:26.90 4:16:26.90
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Adam Ball 205 43 1 1:37:38.60 7:27/M 1 1:42:44.52 7:51/M   3:20:23.12 3:20:23.12
2 38 Jeff Recker 308 40 3 1:52:50.61 8:37/M 2 1:56:34.26 8:54/M 29:01.75 3:49:24.87 3:49:24.87
3 45 Shan Kamalakanth 257 42 2 1:51:27.75 8:30/M 5 2:06:37.37 9:40/M 37:42.00 3:58:05.12 3:58:05.12
4 49 Ben Siems 316 42 4 1:58:00.16 9:00/M 4 2:05:20.69 9:34/M 42:57.73 4:03:20.85 4:03:20.85
5 56 Joseph Pacheco 301 40 6 2:05:04.35 9:33/M 3 2:05:04.55 9:33/M 49:45.78 4:10:08.90 4:10:08.90
6 74 Jeremiah Kill 260 42 8 2:16:07.03 10:23/M 6 2:11:35.72 10:03/M 1:07:19.63 4:27:42.75 4:27:42.75
7 75 Steve Wisinski 349 41 5 1:58:22.79 9:02/M 8 2:30:40.43 11:30/M 1:08:40.10 4:29:03.22 4:29:03.22
8 84 William Warren 344 41 7 2:09:55.29 9:55/M 7 2:29:59.02 11:27/M 1:19:31.19 4:39:54.31 4:39:54.31
9 103 Jason Cales 215 43 9 2:23:38.21 10:58/M 9 2:45:20.19 12:37/M 1:48:35.28 5:08:58.40 5:08:58.40
10 120 Karl Oliger 297 42 10 2:52:25.57 13:10/M 10 3:11:08.40 14:35/M 2:43:10.85 6:03:33.97 6:03:33.97
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Takayoshi Kuramoto 272 49 3 1:37:50.24 7:28/M 1 1:38:22.61 7:31/M   3:16:12.85 3:16:12.85
2 10 Garrett Kolo 267 47 1 1:33:21.73 7:08/M 2 1:45:19.40 8:02/M 2:28.28 3:18:41.13 3:18:41.13
3 17 David Betz 208 45 2 1:37:17.11 7:26/M 3 1:48:12.80 8:16/M 9:17.06 3:25:29.91 3:25:29.91
4 33 Phil Wahba 341 46 7 1:50:23.44 8:26/M 4 1:56:53.18 8:55/M 31:03.77 3:47:16.62 3:47:16.62
5 42 Darren Raiguel 307 46 6 1:49:20.95 8:21/M 5 2:06:07.23 9:38/M 39:15.33 3:55:28.18 3:55:28.18
6 43 Kevin Oliver 298 48 5 1:48:00.06 8:15/M 6 2:08:19.11 9:48/M 40:06.32 3:56:19.17 3:56:19.17
7 48 Nate Hawthorne 250 45 8 1:53:18.18 8:39/M 7 2:09:55.71 9:55/M 47:01.04 4:03:13.89 4:03:13.89
8 68 Tony Clouse 219 45 9 1:58:43.32 9:04/M 9 2:18:26.99 10:34/M 1:00:57.46 4:17:10.31 4:17:10.31
9 72 Frank Murphy 292 47 10 2:15:09.90 10:19/M 8 2:10:22.95 9:57/M 1:09:20.00 4:25:32.85 4:25:32.85
10 88 Brian Trainor 335 47 12 2:16:27.10 10:25/M 10 2:31:21.14 11:33/M 1:31:35.39 4:47:48.24 4:47:48.24
11 102 Aaron Klooze 264 47 11 2:16:08.21 10:24/M 11 2:48:49.63 12:53/M 1:48:44.99 5:04:57.84 5:04:57.84
12 108 Edward Reid 311 45 13 2:20:39.34 10:44/M 12 2:58:17.38 13:37/M 2:02:43.87 5:18:56.72 5:18:56.72
13 119 Dominic Gagliardi 239 46 14 2:55:04.26 13:22/M 13 3:05:02.20 14:07/M 2:43:53.61 6:00:06.46 6:00:06.46
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Randy Troyer 336 52 1 1:42:13.64 7:48/M 1 1:41:44.77 7:46/M   3:23:58.41 3:23:58.41
2 23 Bob Davidge 220 51 2 1:43:41.06 7:55/M 4 1:51:43.97 8:32/M 11:26.62 3:35:25.03 3:35:25.03
3 25 David Harbaugh 248 51 4 1:49:53.15 8:23/M 2 1:47:34.20 8:13/M 13:28.94 3:37:27.35 3:37:27.35
4 28 Michael Ogrady 296 51 3 1:47:47.98 8:14/M 3 1:50:00.80 8:24/M 13:50.37 3:37:48.78 3:37:48.78
5 80 Raymond Beja 207 51 5 2:06:18.65 9:38/M 5 2:26:21.99 11:10/M 1:08:42.23 4:32:40.64 4:32:40.64
6 90 Mark Fetters 234 51 7 2:18:54.56 10:36/M 6 2:29:16.14 11:24/M 1:24:12.29 4:48:10.70 4:48:10.70
7 95 Allen Robinson 312 52 6 2:15:18.33 10:20/M 7 2:36:04.62 11:55/M 1:27:24.54 4:51:22.95 4:51:22.95
8 109 Brian Vanskyock 338 51 8 2:19:32.65 10:39/M 8 3:01:04.18 13:49/M 1:56:38.42 5:20:36.83 5:20:36.83
9 116 Walter Evans 232 51 9 2:43:45.59 12:30/M 9 3:14:07.20 14:49/M 2:33:54.38 5:57:52.79 5:57:52.79
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 32 Robert Poznanski 306 56 1 1:50:23.52 8:26/M 1 1:55:27.48 8:49/M   3:45:51.00 3:45:51.00
2 39 Brian Devries 225 55 2 1:53:18.29 8:39/M 2 1:57:31.48 8:58/M 4:58.77 3:50:49.77 3:50:49.77
3 51 Randy Peoples 303 57 3 2:00:31.48 9:12/M 3 2:04:28.81 9:30/M 19:09.29 4:05:00.29 4:05:00.29
4 94 Kevin Johnston 256 58 7 2:21:27.80 10:48/M 4 2:28:01.72 11:18/M 1:03:38.52 4:49:29.52 4:49:29.52
5 97 Chris Smith 321 59 4 2:08:15.41 9:47/M 5 2:44:25.62 12:33/M 1:06:50.03 4:52:41.03 4:52:41.03
6 111 Matthew McBee 276 58 5 2:18:28.24 10:34/M 6 3:03:11.28 13:59/M 1:35:48.52 5:21:39.52 5:21:39.52
7 114 Tom McCourt 278 59 6 2:18:43.60 10:35/M 8 3:22:21.13 15:27/M 1:55:13.73 5:41:04.73 5:41:04.73
8 118 Tom Wiese 347 57 8 2:55:03.68 13:22/M 7 3:05:02.67 14:07/M 2:14:15.35 6:00:06.35 6:00:06.35
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Mark Sigfrids 317 63 1 1:42:03.90 7:47/M 2 1:55:24.15 8:49/M   3:37:28.05 3:37:28.05
2 27 Allan Reed 309 63 3 1:47:15.48 8:11/M 1 1:50:19.04 8:25/M 0:06.47 3:37:34.52 3:37:34.52
3 31 Chip Vandell 337 61 2 1:43:52.44 7:56/M 3 1:58:53.85 9:05/M 5:18.24 3:42:46.29 3:42:46.29
4 41 Rich Morey 287 63 4 1:48:51.05 8:19/M 4 2:05:14.30 9:34/M 16:37.30 3:54:05.35 3:54:05.35
5 55 Jim Swales 331 61 6 1:58:03.33 9:01/M 6 2:11:43.62 10:03/M 32:18.90 4:09:46.95 4:09:46.95
6 60 Gerhard Fussle 238 62 7 2:02:03.74 9:19/M 5 2:11:29.73 10:02/M 36:05.42 4:13:33.47 4:13:33.47
7 85 J. Smith 323 61 8 2:06:19.28 9:39/M 7 2:35:20.56 11:51/M 1:04:11.79 4:41:39.84 4:41:39.84
8 99 Richard Dickerman 227 60 9 2:17:19.99 10:29/M 8 2:35:27.44 11:52/M 1:15:19.38 4:52:47.43 4:52:47.43
9 115 David Baer 204 60 11 2:58:21.93 13:37/M 9 2:59:30.82 13:42/M 2:20:24.70 5:57:52.75 5:57:52.75
10 117 Steve Slattery 318 64 10 2:49:12.61 12:55/M 10 3:09:25.97 14:28/M 2:21:10.53 5:58:38.58 5:58:38.58
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 61 Jed Pearson 302 65 3 2:02:19.99 9:20/M 1 2:12:53.58 10:09/M   4:15:13.57 4:15:13.57
2 64 Wing-Kwong Keung 259 65 2 2:01:06.87 9:15/M 2 2:14:54.10 10:18/M 0:47.40 4:16:00.97 4:16:00.97
3 70 Rob Gazella 241 65 4 2:03:42.38 9:27/M 3 2:16:39.38 10:26/M 5:08.19 4:20:21.76 4:20:21.76
4 71 Bob Kroeger 270 69 1 2:00:53.13 9:14/M 6 2:23:44.43 10:58/M 9:23.99 4:24:37.56 4:24:37.56
5 78 Tom Henson 251 67 6 2:12:15.37 10:06/M 4 2:17:59.06 10:32/M 15:00.86 4:30:14.43 4:30:14.43
6 79 Marty McPeak 280 68 5 2:10:36.90 9:58/M 5 2:21:17.49 10:47/M 16:40.82 4:31:54.39 4:31:54.39
 
Top

Men 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 123 Richard Kinstler 262 72 1 2:52:23.34 13:10/M 1 3:17:01.74 15:02/M   6:09:25.08 6:09:25.08