Courthouse Classic 5K

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
1 Mile Fun run
Competitive Mile

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Phillips Royal Center IN 1333 20 M 1 Top Fin   16:15.35 5:15/M
2 Derek Miller 2016 19 M 2 Top Fin 0:19.89 16:35.24 5:21/M
3 Spencer Carpenter 2044 14 M 3 Top Fin 0:55.99 17:11.34 5:33/M
4 Reminton Carpenter 2046 14 M 1 14-15 1:10.14 17:25.49 5:37/M
5 Ron Sharp Fort Wayne IN 1352 51 M 1 Top Fin 1:36.81 17:52.16 5:46/M
6 Austin Liep Rome City IN 1100 15 M 2 14-15 1:45.05 18:00.40 5:48/M
7 Kent Eagleson Lagrange IN 797 18 M 1 16-18 1:49.63 18:04.98 5:50/M
8 Logan Fish Bremen IN 814 17 M 2 16-18 1:54.20 18:09.55 5:51/M
9 Anna Aldrich Fremont IN 1933 22 F 1 Top Fin   18:25.32 5:56/M
10 Rusty Niccum Wolcottville IN 1787 37 M 1 35-39 2:17.35 18:32.70 5:59/M
11 Peter Casaletto Goshen 1821 46 M 1 45-49 2:18.47 18:33.82 5:59/M
12 Martin Miller Shipshewana IN 2041 15 M 3 14-15 2:27.80 18:43.15 6:02/M
13 Abe Jones 2065 17 M 3 16-18 2:28.36 18:43.71 6:02/M
14 Elmer Schlabach Goshen IN 2074 28 M 1 25-29 2:35.54 18:50.89 6:05/M
15 Mark Furkis Goshen IN 825 61 M 1 Top Fin 2:41.40 18:56.75 6:06/M
16 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 781 35 M 2 35-39 2:51.75 19:07.10 6:10/M
17 Lucas Begly Lagrange IN 1675 14 M 4 14-15 2:55.94 19:11.29 6:11/M
18 Lauren Pottschmidt Granger IN 1930 20 F 2 Top Fin 0:58.96 19:24.28 6:15/M
19 Petrana Petkova Goshen IN 2092 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:05.50 19:30.82 6:17/M
20 Avery Niccum Wolcottville IN 2189 15 M 5 14-15 3:28.88 19:44.23 6:22/M
21 Joas Eash New Paris IN 802 28 M 2 25-29 3:29.45 19:44.80 6:22/M
22 Laura Gillette Goshen IN 992 32 F 3 Top Fin 1:28.91 19:54.23 6:25/M
23 Joseph Trost Lagrange IN 1368 21 M 1 19-24 3:40.34 19:55.69 6:25/M
24 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 1868 51 M 1 50-54 3:55.87 20:11.22 6:31/M
25 Randy Houser Fremont IN 1069 51 M 2 50-54 4:08.04 20:23.39 6:35/M
26 Jerry Williams Fort Wayne IN 1552 57 M 1 55-59 4:10.23 20:25.58 6:35/M
27 Jacob Stocking Three Rivers MI 1365 15 M 6 14-15 4:16.42 20:31.77 6:37/M
28 Kate Culler Fremont IN 1916 19 F 1 19-24 2:11.77 20:37.09 6:39/M
29 Steve Cuatt Lagrange IN 1759 40 M 1 40-44 4:22.06 20:37.41 6:39/M
30 Kent Yoder Shipshewana IN 2193 17 M 4 16-18 4:24.37 20:39.72 6:40/M
31 Dominic Hostetler Shipshewana IN 2057 14 M 7 14-15 4:34.57 20:49.92 6:43/M
32 Jacob Fish Bremen IN 813 15 M 8 14-15 4:52.34 21:07.69 6:49/M
33 Braden Vinson Saint Joe IN 1374 15 M 9 14-15 5:07.92 21:23.27 6:54/M
34 Whitney Wolfe 2128 16 F 1 16-18 3:09.51 21:34.83 6:57/M
35 April Christman Lagrange IN 702 15 F 1 14-15 3:23.83 21:49.15 7:02/M
36 Ferman Miller Shipshewana IN 1197 13 M 1 0-13 5:35.07 21:50.42 7:03/M
37 Brock Vinson Saint Joe IN 1377 15 M 10 14-15 5:39.72 21:55.07 7:04/M
38 Todd Aldrich Fremont IN 1935 55 M 2 55-59 5:42.07 21:57.42 7:05/M
39 Brent Munro Huntington IN 1249 56 M 3 55-59 5:47.29 22:02.64 7:06/M
40 Bill Ritchie Sturgis MI 1947 41 M 2 40-44 5:57.16 22:12.51 7:10/M
41 Payton Oliver 2192 14 M 11 14-15 6:09.96 22:25.31 7:14/M
42 Kyra Warren Kendallville IN 1687 17 F 2 16-18 4:10.07 22:35.39 7:17/M
43 Hannah Brubaker Goshen IN 648 17 F 3 16-18 4:19.42 22:44.74 7:20/M
44 Abel Orue Elkhart IN 1786 49 M 2 45-49 6:46.51 23:01.86 7:25/M
45 Isaac Niccum Wolcottville IN 1779 13 M 2 0-13 6:51.12 23:06.47 7:27/M
46 Breane Resler Wakarusa IN 1791 17 M 5 16-18 6:54.61 23:09.96 7:28/M
47 Terrance Blankenship 1986 13 M 3 0-13 7:01.86 23:17.21 7:31/M
48 Sam Harkness Burr Oak MI 1046 11 M 4 0-13 7:07.36 23:22.71 7:32/M
49 Spencer Hoff Fort Wayne IN 1053 15 M 12 14-15 7:07.36 23:22.71 7:32/M
50 Jason Savoie Kendallville IN 1349 58 M 4 55-59 7:11.78 23:27.13 7:34/M
51 Len Fish Bremen IN 815 48 M 3 45-49 7:14.63 23:29.98 7:35/M
52 Ryan Lapp 2061 15 M 13 14-15 7:17.28 23:32.63 7:35/M
53 Susan Cleveland Saint Joseph MI 2114 42 F 1 40-44 5:13.62 23:38.94 7:37/M
54 Ed Frutig 1912 57 M 5 55-59 7:33.60 23:48.95 7:41/M
55 Eddie Jarrett Elkhart IN 1082 23 M 2 19-24 7:40.15 23:55.50 7:43/M
56 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 1347 22 F 2 19-24 5:55.76 24:21.08 7:51/M
57 Ken Cross Goshen IN 1902 47 M 4 45-49 8:10.76 24:26.11 7:53/M
58 Terry Wooster Angola IN 1553 60 M 1 60-99 8:16.90 24:32.25 7:55/M
59 Noah Velthouse Princeton IN 1369 37 M 3 35-39 8:26.48 24:41.83 7:58/M
60 Jon Wyngarden 2167 45 M 5 45-49 8:39.14 24:54.49 8:02/M
61 Russell Baker Lagrange IN 636 55 M 6 55-59 8:41.27 24:56.62 8:03/M
62 Rick Panning Angola IN 1287 68 M 2 60-99 8:48.24 25:03.59 8:05/M
63 Kyle Garman Mongo IN 826 19 M 3 19-24 8:52.68 25:08.03 8:06/M
64 Brenda Overbey 2142 49 F 1 45-49 6:45.04 25:10.36 8:07/M
65 Megan Miles Lagrange IN 1181 31 F 1 30-34 7:12.86 25:38.18 8:16/M
66 Nic Engle Shipshewana IN 807 38 M 4 35-39 9:30.12 25:45.47 8:18/M
67 Kim Cowan Fort Wayne IN 709 42 F 2 40-44 7:35.40 26:00.72 8:23/M
68 Joshua Hoff Fort Wayne IN 1047 41 M 3 40-44 9:47.17 26:02.52 8:24/M
69 Michael Gaskins Kokomo IN 858 39 M 5 35-39 9:49.73 26:05.08 8:25/M
70 Keith Miller Bremen IN 1948 51 M 3 50-54 9:54.48 26:09.83 8:26/M
71 Carlee Richardson Lagrange IN 1337 21 F 3 19-24 7:49.86 26:15.18 8:28/M
72 Spenser Gilbert Elkhart IN 990 23 M 4 19-24 10:00.34 26:15.69 8:28/M
73 Derek Jager Elkhart IN 2070 27 M 3 25-29 10:04.62 26:19.97 8:29/M
74 Ashley Jager 2067 29 F 1 25-29 7:54.71 26:20.03 8:30/M
75 Jansen Parker Lagrange IN 1323 23 M 5 19-24 10:07.46 26:22.81 8:30/M
76 Jaycee Malone Lagrange IN 1770 13 F 1 0-13 8:09.58 26:34.90 8:34/M
77 Nick Harkness Burr Oak MI 1041 36 M 6 35-39 10:22.20 26:37.55 8:35/M
78 Shawn Miller Lagrange IN 1238 51 F 1 Top Fin 8:14.62 26:39.94 8:36/M
79 Jim Scott Waterloo IN 1753 69 M 3 60-99 10:30.93 26:46.28 8:38/M
80 Doug Targgart Wolcottville IN 1366 50 M 4 50-54 10:36.71 26:52.06 8:40/M
81 Scott Trost Lagrange IN 1810 54 M 5 50-54 10:42.38 26:57.73 8:42/M
82 Stephen Rowe Fremont IN 1340 65 M 4 60-99 10:44.43 26:59.78 8:42/M
83 Jim Carr Lagrange IN 2023 66 M 5 60-99 10:44.90 27:00.25 8:43/M
84 Naomi Carr Lagrange IN 2029 25 F 2 25-29 8:35.21 27:00.53 8:43/M
85 Janel Meese Sturgis MI 1175 43 F 3 40-44 8:50.23 27:15.55 8:47/M
86 Mark Grabill Elkhart IN 1966 44 M 4 40-44 11:08.96 27:24.31 8:50/M
87 Sonya Wolfe 2125 41 F 4 40-44 9:03.80 27:29.12 8:52/M
88 Carson Niccum Wolcottville IN 1707 8 M 5 0-13 11:18.60 27:33.95 8:53/M
89 Jason Schackow 2195 37 M 7 35-39 11:29.66 27:45.01 8:57/M
90 Gerrit Geurs Rome City IN 2166 31 M 1 30-34 11:40.15 27:55.50 9:00/M
91 Waneta Bontrager Middlebury IN 644 28 F 3 25-29 9:39.07 28:04.39 9:03/M
92 Ed Jarrett Elkhart IN 1079 55 M 7 55-59 11:57.39 28:12.74 9:06/M
93 Jamie Cooper Middlebury IN 706 36 F 1 35-39 9:51.70 28:17.02 9:07/M
94 Kurt Miller Middlebury IN 1204 35 M 8 35-39 12:01.81 28:17.16 9:07/M
95 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 1237 51 F 1 50-54 9:56.85 28:22.17 9:09/M
96 Michael Jespersen Pinckney MI 1089 38 M 9 35-39 12:19.57 28:34.92 9:13/M
97 Bob Waltz Lagrange IN 1379 64 M 6 60-99 12:28.56 28:43.91 9:16/M
98 Tamara Munro Huntington IN 1251 22 F 4 19-24 10:30.40 28:55.72 9:20/M
99 Eric Diamond South Bend IN 790 58 M 8 55-59 12:44.95 29:00.30 9:21/M
100 Megan Grabe Sturgis MI 1001 31 F 2 30-34 10:42.16 29:07.48 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Danna Jespersen Pinckney MI 1083 37 F 2 35-39 10:45.58 29:10.90 9:25/M
102 Samuel Fish Bremen IN 817 15 M 14 14-15 13:24.83 29:40.18 9:34/M
103 Davi Young 2203 63 M 7 60-99 13:39.23 29:54.58 9:39/M
104 Ann Burleson Elkhart IN 649 46 F 2 45-49 11:32.95 29:58.27 9:40/M
105 Conner McKowen Wolcottville IN 1134 20 M 6 19-24 13:53.11 30:08.46 9:43/M
106 Sarah Wiley Lagrange IN 1755 10 F 2 0-13 11:54.20 30:19.52 9:47/M
107 Guadalope Martinez-Soto Lagrange IN 1117 32 F 3 30-34 11:56.01 30:21.33 9:47/M
108 Amber Humphreys Sturgis MI 1078 24 F 5 19-24 12:02.60 30:27.92 9:49/M
109 Anita Harkness Burr Oak MI 1038 32 F 4 30-34 12:23.99 30:49.31 9:56/M
110 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 791 40 F 5 40-44 12:28.51 30:53.83 9:58/M
111 Mike Brown Lagrange IN 1668 50 M 6 50-54 14:41.59 30:56.94 9:59/M
112 Annagail Warrener Lagrange IN 1575 10 F 3 0-13 12:33.61 30:58.93 9:59/M
113 Todd Fairchild 1853 55 M 9 55-59 14:48.26 31:03.61 10:01/M
114 Caroline Fish Bremen IN 806 15 F 2 14-15 12:44.23 31:09.55 10:03/M
115 Mike Atwater Howe IN 627 47 M 6 45-49 15:25.93 31:41.28 10:13/M
116 Hailey Miller Topeka IN 1200 13 F 4 0-13 13:31.51 31:56.83 10:18/M
117 Ben Oman Sturgis MI 1256 32 M 2 30-34 15:46.62 32:01.97 10:20/M
118 Hannah Gibson Pleasant Lake IN 973 25 F 4 25-29 14:13.30 32:38.62 10:32/M
119 Lydia Oman Sturgis MI 1257 18 F 4 16-18 14:28.40 32:53.72 10:36/M
120 Stephanie Fish Bremen IN 820 45 F 3 45-49 14:38.91 33:04.23 10:40/M
121 Thomas Newburg Angola IN 1255 13 M 6 0-13 16:50.25 33:05.60 10:40/M
122 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 1538 71 M 8 60-99 17:08.32 33:23.67 10:46/M
123 Charles Kurk Goshen IN 1094 67 M 9 60-99 17:23.28 33:38.63 10:51/M
124 David Charles South Bend IN 680 58 M 10 55-59 17:25.07 33:40.42 10:52/M
125 Elise Davis Goshen IN 789 40 F 6 40-44 15:15.30 33:40.62 10:52/M
126 Jim Warrener Lagrange IN 1688 38 M 10 35-39 17:26.69 33:42.04 10:52/M
127 Merrill Warrener Lagrange IN 1612 7 F 5 0-13 15:16.74 33:42.06 10:52/M
128 Ray Robert 2055 65 M 10 60-99 17:53.16 34:08.51 11:01/M
129 Carey Childers Topeka IN 696 37 F 3 35-39 16:26.83 34:52.15 11:15/M
130 Eliza Johnson Howe IN 2079 33 F 5 30-34 16:30.85 34:56.17 11:16/M
131 Andy Peachey Lagrange IN 1870 42 M 5 40-44 18:41.03 34:56.38 11:16/M
132 Emma Davidhizar Elkhart IN 764 10 F 6 0-13 16:37.53 35:02.85 11:18/M
133 Ron Davidhizar 2152 64 M 11 60-99 18:47.97 35:03.32 11:18/M
134 Jason Johnson Shipshewana IN 2081 33 M 3 30-34 18:55.76 35:11.11 11:21/M
135 Penny Davis 2075 54 F 2 50-54 16:45.83 35:11.15 11:21/M
136 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 1254 71 F 1 60-99 17:26.61 35:51.93 11:34/M
137 Ryan Smith Howe IN 1691 26 M 4 25-29 19:58.98 36:14.33 11:41/M
138 Janay Parker Lagrange IN 1319 25 F 5 25-29 18:02.34 36:27.66 11:45/M
139 Donna Young Sturgis MI 2201 56 F 1 55-59 18:09.02 36:34.34 11:48/M
140 Alexandra Davis Goshen IN 787 13 F 7 0-13 19:34.02 37:59.34 12:15/M
141 Mark Laudeman 2188 61 M 12 60-99 21:46.91 38:02.26 12:16/M
142 Marie Laudeman 2187 31 F 6 30-34 20:57.69 39:23.01 12:42/M
143 Bill Slabach 2162 66 M 13 60-99 23:57.90 40:13.25 12:58/M
144 Tiffany Bontrager Lagrange IN 640 24 F 6 19-24 22:06.98 40:32.30 13:05/M
145 Greg Louck Bristol IN 1103 46 M 7 45-49 24:19.13 40:34.48 13:05/M
146 Doug Fennel 2176 62 M 14 60-99 24:30.05 40:45.40 13:09/M
147 Michael Woloszyn Macomb MI 1399 65 M 15 60-99 24:46.17 41:01.52 13:14/M
148 Mary Woloszyn Macomb MI 1385 62 F 2 60-99 22:36.50 41:01.82 13:14/M
149 Morgan Grobis Lagrange IN 1969 24 F 7 19-24 24:26.16 42:51.48 13:49/M
150 Susan Grobis Lagrange IN 1882 59 F 2 55-59 24:26.24 42:51.56 13:49/M
151 Dana Friese Three Rivers MI 821 35 F 4 35-39 26:49.31 45:14.63 14:35/M
152 Tina Davidhizar Elkhart IN 782 33 F 7 30-34 27:06.45 45:31.77 14:41/M
153 Chloe Davidhizar Elkhart IN 756 9 F 8 0-13 27:06.63 45:31.95 14:41/M
154 Tammy Shultz Hudson IN 1692 54 F 3 50-54 27:38.36 46:03.68 14:51/M
155 Maggie Gibson Pleasant Lake IN 987 19 F 8 19-24 27:59.93 46:25.25 14:58/M
156 Linda Gibson Pleasant Lake IN 985 57 F 3 55-59 28:02.80 46:28.12 14:59/M
157 Jac Wyngarden 2172 11 M 7 0-13 30:20.47 46:35.82 15:02/M
158 Sarah Louck Bristol IN 1113 44 F 7 40-44 28:12.16 46:37.48 15:02/M
159 Aprilf Wyngarden 2170 45 F 4 45-49 28:13.17 46:38.49 15:03/M
160 Steve Cashen Osceola IN 652 66 M 16 60-99 31:48.19 48:03.54 15:30/M
161 Tamie Cashen Osceola IN 659 64 F 3 60-99 29:38.43 48:03.75 15:30/M
162 Noah Louck Bristol IN 1105 11 M 8 0-13 33:20.74 49:36.09 16:00/M
163 Chris Cooke 2129 70 M 17 60-99 34:16.79 50:32.14 16:18/M
164 Deborah Sills Angola IN 1360 45 F 5 45-49 35:25.96 53:51.28 17:22/M
165 Anita Keith Howe IN 1091 59 F 4 55-59 38:39.42 57:04.74 18:25/M
166 Elaine Hostetler Lagrange IN 1795 69 F 4 60-99 38:40.88 57:06.20 18:25/M
167 Dale Waltz Lagrange IN 1383 63 F 5 60-99 38:40.94 57:06.26 18:25/M
168 Laurie Miller Lagrange IN 1233 57 F 5 55-59 39:43.71 58:09.03 18:45/M
169 Belinda Hardiek Angola IN 1017 60 F 6 60-99 39:43.84 58:09.16 18:45/M
Top  

1 Mile Fun run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Trey Warren Kendallville IN 1621 10 M 1 Top Fin   6:25.30 6:25/M
2 Quinton Yoder Howe IN 615 11 M 2 Top Fin 0:01.89 6:27.19 6:27/M
3 James Cowan Fort Wayne IN 708 12 M 3 Top Fin 0:14.10 6:39.40 6:39/M
4 Kristina Petkova Goshen IN 2084 9 F 1 Top Fin   6:58.76 6:58/M
5 Lukas Christian Avilla IN 168 8 M 4 Top Fin 0:35.88 7:01.18 7:01/M
6 Ashlyn Myers Hudson IN 1711 10 F 2 Top Fin 0:06.59 7:05.35 7:05/M
7 Jalayna Whetstone Shipshewana IN 590 9 F 3 Top Fin 0:32.95 7:31.71 7:31/M
8 Johnny Cowan Fort Wayne IN 173 10 M 5 Top Fin 1:09.37 7:34.67 7:34/M
9 Ruben Hurtado Lagrange IN 398 12 M 6 Top Fin 1:32.97 7:58.27 7:58/M
10 Caleb Vetthouse 2175 6 M 7 Top Fin 1:40.22 8:05.52 8:05/M
11 Kaeli Christian Avilla IN 128 11 F 4 Top Fin 1:12.86 8:11.62 8:11/M
12 Natalie Gillette Goshen IN 282 7 F 5 Top Fin 1:14.34 8:13.10 8:13/M
13 Luke Miller Shipshewana IN 463 8 M 8 Top Fin 2:14.24 8:39.54 8:39/M
14 Ava Brown 1699 12 F 6 Top Fin 1:51.73 8:50.49 8:50/M
15 Sam Keil Lagrange IN 1747 7 M 9 Top Fin 2:25.56 8:50.86 8:50/M
16 Grace Chaille Fort Wayne IN 84 9 F 7 Top Fin 1:57.41 8:56.17 8:56/M
17 Owen Fish Bremen IN 246 10 M 10 Top Fin 2:39.15 9:04.45 9:04/M
18 Gabriel Smith Sturgis MI 2000 12 M 11 Top Fin 2:50.81 9:16.11 9:16/M
19 Sammy Cowan Fort Wayne IN 185 6 M 12 Top Fin 2:53.02 9:18.32 9:18/M
20 Brayden Gillette Goshen IN 280 4 M 13 Top Fin 3:10.20 9:35.50 9:35/M
21 Raul Ballines 2194 11 M 14 Top Fin 3:26.49 9:51.79 9:51/M
22 Gavin Engle Lagrange IN 245 10 M 15 Top Fin 3:26.60 9:51.90 9:51/M
23 Julian Warrener Lagrange IN 1574 5 F 8 Top Fin 2:54.02 9:52.78 9:52/M
24 Paul Miller 1959 7 M 16 Top Fin 4:18.23 10:43.53 10:43/M
25 Wyatt Jespersen Pinckney MI 461 6 M 17 Top Fin 4:24.21 10:49.51 10:49/M
26 Anna Davidhizar Union MI 192 6 F 9 Top Fin 3:58.39 10:57.15 10:57/M
27 Pierceton Sark Millersburg IN 587 8 M 18 Top Fin 5:36.79 12:02.09 12:02/M
28 Jayden Sark Millersburg IN 585 10 F 10 Top Fin 5:03.59 12:02.35 12:02/M
29 Caydren Sams Kendallville IN 1706 6 M 19 Top Fin 6:38.96 13:04.26 13:04/M
30 Emily Davidhizar Union MI 198 3 F 11 Top Fin 6:10.74 13:09.50 13:09/M
31 Elaina Smith 1997 F 12 Top Fin 6:43.20 13:41.96 13:41/M
32 Jada Friese Three Rivers MI 248 7 F 13 Top Fin 8:25.24 15:24.00 15:24/M
33 Austyn Jespersen Pinckney MI 453 4 F 14 Top Fin 8:33.01 15:31.77 15:31/M
34 Derek Davidhizar 2130 4 M 20 Top Fin 9:44.70 16:10.00 16:10/M
35 Charlotte Chaille Fort Wayne IN 78 6 F 15 Top Fin 9:26.17 16:24.93 16:24/M
Top  

Competitive Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 John Wainwright Lagrange IN 1521 28 M 1 Male 0-99   5:12.09 5:12/M
2 Kayla Casaletto Goshen IN 1823 20 F 1 Female 0-99   5:35.94 5:35/M
3 Luke Chaille Fort Wayne IN 1498 13 M 2 Male 0-99 1:16.45 6:28.54 6:28/M
4 Nathan Keil Lagrange IN 1751 11 M 3 Male 0-99 1:24.21 6:36.30 6:36/M
5 Michael Zavor 2139 39 M 4 Male 0-99 1:28.86 6:40.95 6:40/M
6 Sebastian Cowan Fort Wayne IN 1506 14 M 5 Male 0-99 1:46.36 6:58.45 6:58/M
7 Hannah Lewis Lagrange IN 1800 15 F 2 Female 0-99 1:27.30 7:03.24 7:03/M
8 Jacob Miller Bremen IN 1962 14 M 6 Male 0-99 2:54.84 8:06.93 8:06/M
9 Kristine Brown 1695 42 F 3 Female 0-99 3:14.61 8:50.55 8:50/M
10 Maddy Cleveland 2117 12 F 4 Female 0-99 3:15.15 8:51.09 8:51/M
11 Lindsay Chaille Fort Wayne IN 1497 38 F 5 Female 0-99 3:25.76 9:01.70 9:01/M
12 Esabel Moran Howe IN 1803 15 F 6 Female 0-99 4:59.43 10:35.37 10:35/M
13 Gretchen Smith 2003 14 F 7 Female 0-99 5:53.82 11:29.76 11:29/M
14 Dawn Frutig 2048 52 F 8 Female 0-99 6:53.50 12:29.44 12:29/M
15 Robert Couch South Bend IN 1503 69 M 7 Male 0-99 7:45.43 12:57.52 12:57/M
16 Michelle Moore Elkhart IN 1514 46 F 9 Female 0-99 7:21.89 12:57.83 12:57/M
17 Dick Newaburg Shipshewana IN 1519 71 M 8 Male 0-99 10:23.01 15:35.10 15:35/M
18 Christine Orue 2110 56 F 10 Female 0-99 10:12.55 15:48.49 15:48/M
19 Pete Chaille Fort Wayne IN 1501 41 M 9 Male 0-99 11:18.01 16:30.10 16:30/M