Dekalb Classic X Country

August 26, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2918 Jesse Hamlin FW Snider     16:00 16:00.98 5:10/M 11  
2 2 2852 Jack Brokaw FW Northrop     16:13 16:13.33 5:14/M 11  
3 3 2222 Josiah Mortorff Angola     16:41 16:41.42 5:23/M 11  
4 4 2853 Conner Bayne FW Northrop     16:56 16:56.91 5:28/M 11  
5 5 2825 Colten Cripe Fairfield     16:58 16:58.13 5:28/M 10  
6 6 2792 Austin Liepe East Noble     16:58 16:58.27 5:28/M 10  
7 7 2382 Landon Wakeman Columbia City     17:01 17:01.06 5:29/M 10  
8 8 2479 Clayton Adams DeKalb     17:01 17:01.13 5:29/M 10  
9 9 2477 Evan Turner DeKalb     17:04 17:04.86 5:30/M 11  
10 10 2336 Nathan Mills Columbia City     17:04 17:04.87 5:30/M 10  
11 11 2859 Husam Saleh FW Northrop     17:05 17:05.88 5:31/M 11  
12 12 2480 Cale Beer DeKalb     17:09 17:09.62 5:32/M 10  
13 13 2931 Kobe Milledge FW Snider     17:09 17:09.89 5:32/M 9  
14 14 2854 Landon Cisco FW Northrop     17:09 17:09.95 5:32/M 11  
15 15 2919 Ian Winebrenner FW Snider     17:15 17:15.30 5:34/M 11  
16 16 2932 Julian Slater FW Snider     17:28 17:28.73 5:38/M 9  
17 17 2930 Jaime Mendoza FW Snider     17:30 17:30.71 5:39/M 9  
18 18 2913 Logan Schmucker FW Snider     17:43 17:43.85 5:43/M 12  
19 19 2920 Bryce Jennings FW Snider     17:46 17:46.32 5:44/M 11  
20 (< 5) 2953 Evan Walda FW Soutside     17:48 17:48.03 5:45/M 10  
21 20 2806 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside     17:51 17:51.75 5:45/M 10  
22 21 2260 Max Hamilton Angola     17:58 17:58.88 5:48/M 10  
23 22 2218 Noah Deville Angola     18:05 18:05.87 5:50/M 11  
24 23 2473 Clayton George DeKalb     18:06 18:06.90 5:50/M 11  
25 24 2471 Seth Knepper DeKalb     18:07 18:07.27 5:51/M 12  
26 25 2889 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle FW Northside     18:07 18:07.38 5:51/M 10  
27 26 2965 Robert McPherson FW Wayne     18:11 18:11.37 5:52/M 11  
28 27 2801 Wesley Potts East Noble     18:11 18:11.42 5:52/M 9  
29 28 2887 Mark Parrish FW Northside     18:12 18:12.77 5:52/M 11  
30 29 2798 Lucas Diehm East Noble     18:13 18:13.65 5:53/M 9  
31 30 2787 Fernando Herrerra East Noble     18:13 18:13.88 5:53/M 12  
32 31 2799 Ben Hand East Noble     18:23 18:23.15 5:56/M 9  
33 32 2830 Aj Miller Fairfield     18:26 18:26.87 5:57/M 9  
34 33 2789 Jack Jansen East Noble     18:29 18:29.98 5:58/M 11  
35 34 2265 Konnor Knoll Angola     18:31 18:31.44 5:58/M 10  
36 35 2267 Jason McCarthy Angola     18:35 18:35.90 6:00/M 10  
37 36 2237 Devon Ostrander Angola     18:37 18:37.47 6:00/M 11  
38 37 2355 Nick Mills Columbia City     18:41 18:41.65 6:02/M 10  
39 38 2220 Grant Korte Angola     18:45 18:45.29 6:03/M 11  
40 39 2967 Kevin Santos Santos FW Wayne     18:45 18:45.86 6:03/M 10  
41 40 2893 Colin Francis FW Northside     18:51 18:51.34 6:05/M 9  
42 41 2964 Austin Crisp FW Wayne     18:52 18:52.98 6:05/M 11  
43 42 2856 Andrew Costa FW Northrop     19:01 19:01.13 6:08/M 11  
44 43 2857 Daniel Stephen FW Northrop     19:06 19:06.38 6:10/M 11  
45 44 2794 Tyler Stinson East Noble     19:06 19:06.81 6:10/M 10  
46 45 2855 Aidan Dohm FW Northrop     19:10 19:10.71 6:11/M 11  
47 46 2971 Carson Childers Childers FW Wayne     19:12 19:12.96 6:12/M 9  
48 47 2334 Dominic Planchon Columbia City     19:18 19:18.91 6:14/M 11  
49 48 2475 Zack Seiler DeKalb     19:26 19:26.34 6:16/M 11  
50 49 2963 Solomon Bennett FW Wayne     19:28 19:28.14 6:17/M 11  
51 50 2890 Maxwell Meisner FW Northside     19:42 19:42.41 6:21/M 10  
52 51 2481 Kai Huffman DeKalb     19:46 19:46.61 6:23/M 10  
53 52 2822 Ethan Wesseler Fairfield     20:11 20:11.82 6:31/M 12  
54 (< 5) 2957 Issac Combs FW Soutside     20:12 20:12.30 6:31/M 9  
55 53 2363 Wes Story Columbia City     20:18 20:18.12 6:33/M 10  
56 54 2888 Taegan Armey FW Northside     20:19 20:19.00 6:33/M 10  
57 (< 5) 2955 Mikah Searfoss FW Soutside     20:21 20:21.54 6:34/M 10  
58 55 2409 Colyn Iden Columbia City     20:29 20:29.70 6:36/M  
59 56 2886 David Haltom FW Northside     20:29 20:29.77 6:36/M 11  
60 57 2885 Dylan Delong FW Northside     20:34 20:34.93 6:38/M 11  
61 58 2805 Cole Timmerman Eastside     20:35 20:35.06 6:38/M 11  
62 59 2809 Brock Vinson Eastside     20:40 20:40.08 6:40/M 10  
63 60 2808 Jacob Geyer Eastside     20:46 20:46.42 6:42/M 10  
64 61 2823 Dillan Weatherton Fairfield     20:58 20:58.07 6:46/M 11  
65 62 2999 Dylan Rowlader Lakewood Park     21:03 21:03.89 6:47/M 9  
66 63 2821 Deron Corbin Fairfield     21:06 21:06.02 6:48/M 12  
67 64 2994 Luke Shively Lakewood Park     21:15 21:15.82 6:51/M 12  
68 65 2828 Chris Lehman Fairfield     21:20 21:20.28 6:53/M 10  
69 66 2996 Alex Dodson Lakewood Park     21:28 21:28.45 6:55/M 11  
70 67 2968 Caleb Wetzel Wetzel FW Wayne     21:38 21:38.23 6:59/M 10  
71 68 3000 Christopher Shively Lakewood Park     21:53 21:53.28 7:04/M 9  
72 (< 5) 2954 Jacob Ford FW Soutside     22:42 22:42.12 7:19/M 10  
73 69 2807 Brandon Ely Eastside     22:46 22:46.19 7:21/M 10  
74 70 2997 Jacob Farmer Lakewood Park     23:47 23:47.79 7:40/M 11  
75 71 2998 Justin Matthew Lakewood Park     23:48 23:48.41 7:41/M 9  
76 72 2824 Seth Corbin Fairfield     25:22 25:22.37 8:11/M 10  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2914 Todd Schlegel FW Snider     18:24 18:24.08 5:56/M 12  
2 2 2921 Mason Barney FW Snider     18:55 18:55.21 6:06/M 11  
3 3 2922 Kyle Thompson FW Snider     19:00 19:00.30 6:08/M 11  
4 4 2934 Carter Wilson FW Snider     19:01 19:01.54 6:08/M 9  
5 5 2915 Zachary Griffin FW Snider     19:03 19:03.47 6:09/M 12  
6 6 2863 Jonah Lemmon FW Northrop     19:04 19:04.09 6:09/M 9  
7 7 2797 Kyler Corbin East Noble     19:08 19:08.84 6:10/M 9  
8 8 2474 Nick Salisbury DeKalb     19:15 19:15.06 6:13/M 11  
9 9 2933 Andrew Dane FW Snider     19:18 19:18.96 6:14/M 9  
10 10 2927 Stuart Findley FW Snider     19:24 19:24.27 6:15/M 10  
11 (> 7) 2935 Mason McKenna FW Snider     19:30 19:30.98 6:17/M 9  
12 (> 7) 2936 Johnathon Spuller FW Snider     19:35 19:35.55 6:19/M 9  
13 (> 7) 2939 Ethan Corbin FW Snider     19:41 19:41.54 6:21/M 9  
14 11 2791 Chase Grate East Noble     19:52 19:52.35 6:25/M 10  
15 12 2858 Caleb Nichelson FW Northrop     19:53 19:53.14 6:25/M 11  
16 13 2851 Tychicus White FW Northrop     19:53 19:53.54 6:25/M 12  
17 14 2860 Chris Valencia FW Northrop     19:59 19:59.63 6:27/M 10  
18 15 2279 Connor Campbell Angola     20:21 20:21.87 6:34/M 10  
19 (> 7) 2941 Jonah Ybarra FW Snider     20:29 20:29.76 6:36/M 9  
20 16 2896 Devin Starkey FW Northside     20:33 20:33.75 6:38/M 9  
21 17 2788 Nic Hoy East Noble     20:38 20:38.15 6:39/M 12  
22 18 2286 Tyler Netke Angola     20:41 20:41.82 6:40/M 9  
23 (> 7) 2916 Jared Bowling FW Snider     20:53 20:53.08 6:44/M 12  
24 (> 7) 2940 Aiden Reinders FW Snider     20:58 20:58.08 6:46/M 9  
25 (< 5) 2969 Chaseton Judge Judge FW Wayne     21:01 21:01.87 6:47/M 10  
26 19 2484 Braeden McIntire DeKalb     21:05 21:05.55 6:48/M 9  
27 20 2793 Sam Sibert East Noble     21:05 21:05.79 6:48/M 10  
28 (> 7) 2937 Dakota Maynard FW Snider     21:07 21:07.86 6:49/M 9  
29 21 2891 Ali Mutlek FW Northside     21:17 21:17.53 6:52/M 10  
30 (< 5) 2412 Andrew Korus Columbia City     21:19 21:19.98 6:53/M 9  
31 (> 7) 2938 Brody Golden FW Snider     21:24 21:24.02 6:54/M 9  
32 (> 7) 2942 Lukas Redmond FW Snider     21:24 21:24.78 6:54/M 9  
33 (> 7) 2923 Bryce Hower FW Snider     21:26 21:26.42 6:55/M 11  
34 (> 7) 2943 Dylan Mast FW Snider     21:30 21:30.06 6:56/M 9  
35 22 2486 Wesley Stafford DeKalb     21:31 21:31.94 6:56/M 9  
36 (> 7) 2924 Austin Wunderlich FW Snider     21:37 21:37.45 6:58/M 11  
37 23 2485 Matthias Rowe DeKalb     21:37 21:37.63 6:58/M 9  
38 24 2478 Anthony Woolever DeKalb     21:48 21:48.69 7:02/M 11  
39 (> 7) 2917 Christian Miller FW Snider     21:51 21:51.22 7:03/M 12  
40 25 2861 Evan Kytta FW Northrop     21:54 21:54.92 7:04/M 10  
41 (< 5) 2826 Jared Hagerman Fairfield     21:55 21:55.21 7:04/M 10  
42 (> 7) 2925 Trevor Cunningham FW Snider     22:04 22:04.76 7:07/M 11  
43 26 2894 Zxavier Lehmkuhle FW Northside     22:08 22:08.12 7:08/M 9  
44 (> 7) 2944 Colin Bell FW Snider     22:15 22:15.91 7:11/M  
45 (< 5) 2827 Jaren Hagerman Fairfield     22:24 22:24.01 7:14/M 10  
46 (> 7) 2929 Logan Blinn FW Snider     22:26 22:26.76 7:14/M 10  
47 (< 5) 2970 Tyler Hunter Hunter FW Wayne     22:27 22:27.26 7:15/M 9  
48 27 2483 Isaac Green DeKalb     22:31 22:31.27 7:16/M 9  
49 28 2865 Jason Mai FW Northrop     22:34 22:34.77 7:17/M 9  
50 29 2884 Aung Oo FW Northside     22:41 22:41.37 7:19/M 12  
51 30 2862 Elijah Kadylak FW Northrop     22:50 22:50.47 7:22/M 10  
52 31 2476 Jaret Thompson DeKalb     23:08 23:08.13 7:28/M 11  
53 32 2482 Patrick Biernat Angola     23:16 23:16.63 7:30/M  
54 33 2800 Carson Maag East Noble     23:28 23:28.64 7:34/M 9  
55 34 2296 Josh Pontorno Angola     23:28 23:28.87 7:34/M 9  
56 (> 7) 2926 Andrew Schiebel FW Snider     23:37 23:37.56 7:37/M 11  
57 35 2796 Cesar Argueta East Noble     23:40 23:40.74 7:38/M 9  
58 36 2248 Jayden Pearson Angola     24:27 24:27.43 7:53/M  
59 37 2281 Chasse Harris Angola     24:48 24:48.10 8:00/M 10  
60 38 2790 Austin Fortman East Noble     24:59 24:59.94 8:04/M 10  
61 39 2895 Ethan Metz FW Northside     25:07 25:07.82 8:06/M 9  
62 (> 7) 2795 Aaron Wagner East Noble     25:38 25:38.95 8:16/M 10  
63 40 2883 Gabe Bartel FW Northside     25:45 25:45.15 8:18/M 12  
64 (< 5) 2966 Tony Tin FW Wayne     26:25 26:25.66 8:31/M 11  
65 (> 7) 2864 Payton Duvall FW Northrop     26:29 26:29.50 8:33/M 9  
66 (> 7) 2866 Aaron Salisbury FW Northrop     42:40 42:40.92 13:46/M 9  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 FW Snider 62 1 13 15 16 17 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:25.61  
2 FW Northrop 73 2 4 11 14 42 43 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:27.20  
3 DeKalb 76 8 9 12 23 24 48 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:29.78  
4 Angola 115 3 21 22 34 35 36 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:53.51  
5 East Noble 123 6 27 29 30 31 33 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.37  
6 Columbia City 154 7 10 37 47 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:24.61  
7 FW Northside 197 25 28 40 50 54 56 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:12.90  
8 FW Wayne 201 26 39 41 46 49 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:31.31  
9 Fairfield 213 5 32 52 61 63 65 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:40.91  
10 Eastside 266 20 58 59 60 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:39.50  
11 Lakewood Park 330 62 64 66 68 70 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:29.23  
Inc. FW Soutside 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 FW Snider 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:24.60  
2 FW Northrop 70 6 12 13 14 25 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.32  
3 East Noble 88 7 11 17 20 33 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.77  
4 DeKalb 96 8 19 22 23 24 27 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:18.87  
5 FW Northside 131 16 21 26 29 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:48.59  
6 Angola 135 15 18 32 34 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:16.62  
Inc. Columbia City 1 finishers    
Inc. Fairfield 2 finishers    
Inc. FW Wayne 3 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2455 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb     18:01 18:01.90 5:49/M 12  
2 2 2491 Kayla McCulloch East Noble     18:21 18:21.28 5:55/M 11  
3 3 2431 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb     18:39 18:39.84 6:01/M 12  
4 4 2493 Olivia Smolinske East Noble     19:43 19:43.64 6:22/M 11  
5 5 2982 Alena Miller Huntington North     19:56 19:56.22 6:26/M 11  
6 6 2488 Kara Kline East Noble     20:22 20:22.91 6:34/M 12  
7 7 2313 Lilly Oddou Columbia City     20:23 20:23.44 6:35/M 10  
8 (< 5) 2946 Alexis Grider FW Soutside     20:29 20:29.22 6:36/M 12  
9 8 2897 Ashtyn Robertson FW Snider     20:33 20:33.31 6:38/M 12  
10 9 2986 Hanna Whitney Huntington North     20:36 20:36.73 6:39/M 9  
11 10 2301 Keller Lauren Columbia City     20:39 20:39.29 6:40/M 12  
12 11 2845 Summer Silvers-Barone FW Northrop     20:43 20:43.64 6:41/M 10  
13 12 2981 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North     20:48 20:48.30 6:43/M 11  
14 13 2870 Chaelynn Wilchar FW Northside     20:48 20:48.53 6:43/M 11  
15 14 2816 Carol Haldeman Fairfield     20:48 20:48.66 6:43/M 10  
16 15 2312 Eden Oddou Columbia City     20:54 20:54.20 6:45/M 10  
17 16 2500 Anna Becker East Noble     21:02 21:02.29 6:47/M 9  
18 17 1482 Taylor Clemens Angola     21:03 21:03.82 6:47/M 10  
19 18 2489 Kyra Warren East Noble     21:09 21:09.44 6:49/M 12  
20 19 2846 Mallory Starnes FW Northrop     21:12 21:12.20 6:50/M 10  
21 20 2297 Bailie Brown Columbia City     21:15 21:15.73 6:51/M 12  
22 21 2831 Tonya Barrett FW Northrop     21:21 21:21.91 6:53/M 12  
23 22 2909 Alexandra Galassini FW Snider     21:23 21:23.57 6:54/M 9  
24 23 2903 Emmaline Shoemaker FW Snider     21:36 21:36.37 6:58/M 11  
25 24 2898 Marci Wallace FW Snider     21:37 21:37.82 6:58/M 12  
26 25 2899 Kelsey Peck FW Snider     21:45 21:45.69 7:01/M 12  
27 (< 5) 2947 Elizabeth Kolkman FW Soutside     21:50 21:50.00 7:03/M 11  
28 26 2838 Hayley Jensen FW Northrop     21:50 21:50.12 7:03/M 11  
29 27 2849 Alyssa Williams FW Northrop     21:50 21:50.62 7:03/M 9  
30 28 2985 Kendyl Coles Huntington North     21:51 21:51.81 7:03/M 10  
31 29 2975 Hollyn Anderson Huntington North     21:54 21:54.53 7:04/M 12  
32 30 2487 Krista Boese East Noble     21:55 21:55.29 7:04/M 12  
33 31 2974 Emma Melcher Huntington North     22:04 22:04.22 7:07/M 12  
34 32 2462 Jillian Peel DeKalb     22:05 22:05.51 7:07/M 11  
35 33 2470 Riley Winebrenner DeKalb     22:14 22:14.92 7:10/M 9  
36 34 2987 Lesley Zook Huntington North     22:23 22:23.51 7:13/M 9  
37 35 2311 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City     22:29 22:29.07 7:15/M 10  
38 (< 5) 2802 Mary Lou Deweese Eastside     22:33 22:33.43 7:16/M 11  
39 36 2840 Brenda Olvera FW Northrop     22:38 22:38.88 7:18/M 11  
40 37 2322 Ally Willson Columbia City     22:40 22:40.92 7:19/M 10  
41 38 2837 Kelsey Elward FW Northrop     22:42 22:42.96 7:19/M 11  
42 39 2820 Madelyn Yoder Fairfield     22:43 22:43.64 7:20/M 9  
43 40 1470 Molly Bell Angola     22:47 22:47.15 7:21/M 10  
44 41 2905 Kennedy Jester FW Snider     22:48 22:48.85 7:21/M 10  
45 42 2910 Adaline Smith FW Snider     22:50 22:50.04 7:22/M 9  
46 43 2469 Penelope Swift DeKalb     23:00 23:00.19 7:25/M 9  
47 44 2786 Mariah Maley East Noble     23:08 23:08.60 7:28/M 9  
48 45 2818 Emily Yoder Fairfield     23:15 23:15.05 7:30/M 10  
49 46 1133 Madalynn Mendez Angola     23:23 23:23.62 7:33/M 11  
50 47 2304 Emma Coy Columbia City     23:28 23:28.69 7:34/M 11  
51 (< 5) 2991 Abby Chalfant Lakewood Park     23:40 23:40.46 7:38/M 11  
52 48 1099 Sarah Duvendack Angola     23:41 23:41.31 7:38/M 11  
53 49 1509 Courtney Simmons Angola     23:47 23:47.06 7:40/M 10  
54 50 2463 Hailey Poff DeKalb     23:51 23:51.02 7:42/M 11  
55 (< 5) 2960 Shaylan Wilson FW Wayne     24:09 24:09.15 7:47/M 10  
56 51 2464 Beke Roth DeKalb     24:10 24:10.89 7:48/M 11  
57 52 2815 Madalynne Miller Fairfield     24:17 24:17.12 7:50/M 11  
58 53 2878 Taylor Fritz FW Northside     24:26 24:26.23 7:53/M 9  
59 (< 5) 2948 Savonna McGhee FW Soutside     24:52 24:52.23 8:01/M 9  
60 54 2210 Haley Hart Angola     25:34 25:34.65 8:15/M 10  
61 (< 5) 2803 Payton Baysden Eastside     25:37 25:37.09 8:16/M 10  
62 55 2874 Abby Sherrer FW Northside     25:38 25:38.27 8:16/M 10  
63 56 650 Avrie Sauers Angola     25:57 25:57.13 8:22/M 12  
64 57 2869 Itzel Soriano FW Northside     26:25 26:25.20 8:31/M 12  
65 58 2881 Alissa Morgan FW Northside     26:51 26:51.09 8:40/M 9  
66 59 2819 Alexus Weaver Fairfield     27:18 27:18.21 8:48/M 9  
67 (< 5) 2959 Alexis McCowin FW Wayne     28:09 28:09.19 9:05/M 10  
68 60 2814 Olivia Elledge Fairfield     28:30 28:30.29 9:12/M 11  
69 (< 5) 2949 Jenna Moor FW Soutside     28:34 28:34.87 9:13/M 9  
70 61 2880 Grace Mancia FW Northside     28:46 28:46.11 9:17/M 9  
71 (< 5) 2993 Faith Fleck Lakewood Park     28:57 28:57.62 9:20/M 10  
72 62 2812 Faith Adam Fairfield     29:04 29:04.48 9:23/M 11  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2497 Samantha Richards East Noble     22:39 22:39.28 7:18/M 10  
2 2 2498 Olivia Rummel East Noble     22:39 22:39.83 7:18/M 10  
3 3 2499 Abby Tjon East Noble     22:46 22:46.80 7:21/M 10  
4 4 2834 Victoria Kelly FW Northrop     22:51 22:51.70 7:22/M 12  
5 5 2836 Mallory Potter FW Northrop     22:59 22:59.40 7:25/M 12  
6 6 2988 Naomi Richison Huntington North     23:07 23:07.02 7:27/M 9  
7 7 2900 Lillian Leach FW Snider     23:07 23:07.82 7:27/M 12  
8 (< 5) 2300 Isabelle Hunter Columbia City     23:12 23:12.50 7:29/M 12  
9 8 2912 Olivia Ghent FW Snider     23:13 23:13.56 7:29/M 9  
10 9 2468 Autumn Runge DeKalb     23:31 23:31.84 7:35/M 10  
11 (< 5) 2328 Carolyn Shelton Columbia City     23:51 23:51.77 7:42/M 9  
12 10 2496 Lexi Ortiz East Noble     23:57 23:57.80 7:44/M 10  
13 (< 5) 2325 Amelia Fahl Columbia City     23:58 23:58.19 7:44/M 9  
14 11 2902 Mackenzie Freeman FW Snider     23:58 23:58.98 7:44/M 12  
15 12 2911 Emma Hedrick FW Snider     24:04 24:04.79 7:46/M 9  
16 13 2839 Cindy Nguyen FW Northrop     24:06 24:06.30 7:46/M 11  
17 14 2906 Jada Kepney FW Snider     24:09 24:09.16 7:47/M 10  
18 15 2984 Shelby Smith Huntington North     24:21 24:21.32 7:51/M 11  
19 16 2901 Emma Newhard FW Snider     24:29 24:29.80 7:54/M 12  
20 17 2983 Lisa Nalliah Huntington North     24:31 24:31.48 7:55/M 11  
21 18 2847 Nicole Bursova FW Northrop     24:37 24:37.51 7:56/M 9  
22 19 2458 Aby Carey DeKalb     24:48 24:48.32 8:00/M 11  
23 20 1444 Bailey Temple Angola     25:30 25:30.74 8:14/M 11  
24 21 2904 Rachel MacIejewski FW Snider     25:38 25:38.84 8:16/M 11  
25 22 2844 Tracy Mai FW Northrop     25:50 25:50.29 8:20/M 10  
26 23 1351 Chloe Hutchins Angola     25:53 25:53.70 8:21/M 11  
27 24 2212 Elayna Hasty Angola     25:54 25:54.20 8:21/M 10  
28 25 2494 Brit Huggett East Noble     26:35 26:35.80 8:35/M 10  
29 26 2490 Grace Kline East Noble     26:51 26:51.71 8:40/M 11  
30 27 2979 Rachel Moore Huntington North     27:06 27:06.96 8:45/M 12  
31 28 2467 Ashlyn Reese DeKalb     27:14 27:14.01 8:47/M 10  
32 (< 5) 2813 Sophie Baumgartner Fairfield     27:16 27:16.06 8:48/M 11  
33 29 2848 Grace Gonzalez FW Northrop     27:17 27:17.01 8:48/M 9  
34 30 2492 Emma McNamara East Noble     27:32 27:32.83 8:53/M 11  
35 31 2215 Brooklynn Shively Angola     27:35 27:35.89 8:54/M 10  
36 32 2440 Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb     27:50 27:50.85 8:59/M 12  
37 33 2216 Snellenberger Kaitlyn Angola     28:10 28:10.92 9:05/M 10  
38 34 2977 Haylie Burnau Huntington North     28:21 28:21.67 9:09/M 12  
39 35 2843 Neli Jasarevic FW Northrop     28:30 28:30.62 9:12/M 10  
40 (> 7) 2908 Autymn Polley FW Snider     28:37 28:37.41 9:14/M 10  
41 (> 7) 2907 Caitlin Pfefferkorn FW Snider     28:39 28:39.84 9:15/M 10  
42 (> 7) 2841 Chloe Pratt FW Northrop     28:42 28:42.81 9:15/M 11  
43 36 283 Jenna Millay Angola     28:54 28:54.69 9:19/M  
44 37 879 Jennifer Hamm Angola     29:11 29:11.06 9:25/M 12  
45 38 2466 Bridget Stafford DeKalb     29:14 29:14.21 9:26/M 11  
46 (< 5) 2882 Brina Randolph FW Northside     29:18 29:18.91 9:27/M 9  
47 39 2978 Jennifer Leonard Huntington North     29:32 29:32.12 9:32/M 12  
48 (< 5) 2871 Hannah Matson FW Northside     29:56 29:56.05 9:39/M 10  
49 (> 7) 2835 Indry Martinez FW Northrop     30:13 30:13.00 9:45/M 12  
50 (< 5) 2872 Morgan McArdle FW Northside     30:32 30:32.74 9:51/M 10  
51 (< 5) 2811 Heather Miller Fairfield     32:49 32:49.54 10:35/M 12  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 East Noble 46 2 4 6 16 18 30 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:39.56  
2 Huntington North 83 5 9 12 28 29 31 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:07.59  
3 Columbia City 87 7 10 15 20 35 37 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:41.73  
4 FW Snider 102 8 22 23 24 25 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:56.76  
5 FW Northrop 104 11 19 21 26 27 36 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:58.49  
6 DeKalb 112 1 3 32 33 43 50 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:02.36  
7 Angola 200 17 40 46 48 49 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:42.96  
8 Fairfield 209 14 39 45 52 59 60 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:22.68  
9 FW Northside 236 13 53 55 57 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:09.32  
Inc. Eastside 2 finishers    
Inc. FW Soutside 4 finishers    
Inc. FW Wayne 2 finishers    
Inc. Lakewood Park 2 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 East Noble 41 1 2 3 10 25 26 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:39.51  
2 FW Snider 52 7 8 11 12 14 16 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:34.31  
3 FW Northrop 62 4 5 13 18 22 29 35    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:25.20  
4 Huntington North 99 6 15 17 27 34 39    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:28.45  
5 DeKalb 126 9 19 28 32 38    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:39.23  
6 Angola 131 20 23 24 31 33 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:05.45  
Inc. Columbia City 3 finishers    
Inc. Fairfield 2 finishers    
Inc. FW Northside 3 finishers