Elkhart County 4-H Fair Parade 5,000 Road Run

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 697 35 M 1 Top Fin 16:58.40 5:28/M
2 Noah Detwiler Middlebury, Indiana IN 612 16 M 1 16-18 17:09.26 5:32/M
3 Garrett McKee Elkhart IN 728 18 M 2 16-18 17:16.58 5:34/M
4 Nathan Jones Middlebury IN 686 40 M 1 40-44 17:21.33 5:36/M
5 Salvador Escamilla Elkhart IN 621 18 M 3 16-18 18:00.15 5:48/M
6 Peter Casaletto Goshen IN 575 46 M 1 45-49 18:05.08 5:50/M
7 Jason Barahona Goshen IN 547 17 M 4 16-18 18:08.40 5:51/M
8 Felix Perez Diener Goshen IN 780 16 M 5 16-18 18:15.14 5:53/M
9 Aj Miller Millersburg IN 733 14 M 1 13-15 18:15.30 5:53/M
10 Angel Arreola Goshen IN 540 16 M 6 16-18 18:26.40 5:57/M
11 Marcus Ray Hershberger Nappanee IN 666 19 M 1 19-24 18:37.17 6:00/M
12 Elmer Schlabach Goshen IN 806 28 M 1 25-29 18:38.55 6:01/M
13 Bryce Cook Elkhart IN 590 14 M 2 13-15 18:45.04 6:03/M
14 Teague Weybright Santa Monica CA 848 46 M 2 45-49 18:51.35 6:05/M
15 Rustin Nyce Goshen IN 769 37 M 1 35-39 19:01.55 6:08/M
16 Fg Garcia Goshen IN 640 35 M 2 35-39 19:03.75 6:09/M
17 Mark Furkis Goshen IN 635 61 M 1 60-84 19:08.65 6:10/M
18 Kayla Casaletto Goshen IN 574 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:12.82 6:12/M
19 Zach Oyer Goshen IN 773 18 M 7 16-18 19:13.56 6:12/M
20 Hermilo Garcia Warsaw IN 641 41 M 2 40-44 19:15.97 6:13/M
21 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 604 35 M 3 35-39 19:20.99 6:14/M
22 Irving Suarez Goshen IN 825 17 M 8 16-18 19:22.79 6:15/M
23 Alvaro Romero Elkhart IN 795 46 M 3 45-49 19:43.40 6:22/M
24 Hannah Yeakey Goshen IN 857 18 F 1 16-18 19:48.52 6:23/M
25 Lane Flowers Nappanee IN 631 18 M 9 16-18 19:56.12 6:26/M
26 Raul Perez Goshen IN 777 23 M 2 19-24 19:56.47 6:26/M
27 Spencer Roose Goshen IN 797 19 M 3 19-24 20:04.45 6:28/M
28 Joas Eash New Paris IN 619 28 M 2 25-29 20:18.17 6:33/M
29 Jacob Kauffman Goshen IN 690 17 M 10 16-18 20:21.49 6:34/M
30 Bryant Grewe Goshen IN 656 15 M 3 13-15 20:26.77 6:35/M
31 Spencer Culp Nappanee IN 603 22 M 4 19-24 20:28.71 6:36/M
32 Jocsan Barahona Goshen IN 548 14 M 4 13-15 20:29.74 6:36/M
33 Michael Cruz Goshen IN 600 35 M 4 35-39 20:30.26 6:37/M
34 Jeff Dunithan Syracuse IN 618 49 M 4 45-49 20:35.79 6:38/M
35 Laura Gillette Goshen IN 644 32 F 1 30-34 20:36.31 6:39/M
36 Quinten Hunsberger Goshen IN 679 15 M 5 13-15 20:41.19 6:40/M
37 Marvin Schrock Wolcottville IN 808 19 M 5 19-24 20:50.04 6:43/M
38 Jaxon Miller Goshen IN 738 12 M 1 0-12 20:50.28 6:43/M
39 Joshua Abbs Goshen IN 533 23 M 6 19-24 20:54.75 6:45/M
40 Ruben Falcon Goshen IN 622 57 M 1 55-59 20:57.61 6:45/M
41 Leon Mullet Goshen IN 759 35 M 5 35-39 20:58.74 6:46/M
42 Tommy Claxton Goshen IN 583 12 M 2 0-12 21:02.00 6:47/M
43 Randall Jacobs Goshen IN 682 55 M 2 55-59 21:14.67 6:51/M
44 Aaron Yeakey Goshen IN 855 14 M 6 13-15 21:22.24 6:54/M
45 Jose De Jesus Davila-Ortiz Goshen IN 606 51 M 1 50-54 21:24.33 6:54/M
46 Stefan Musser Vandalia MI 760 20 M 7 19-24 21:38.25 6:59/M
47 Brady Hunsberger Goshen IN 677 14 M 7 13-15 21:41.73 7:00/M
48 Galen Miller Goshen IN 736 30 M 1 30-34 21:43.02 7:00/M
49 David Teall Goshen IN 827 33 M 2 30-34 21:44.66 7:01/M
50 Zeb Wall Elkhart IN 838 39 M 6 35-39 21:52.41 7:03/M
51 Aaron Graber Etna Green IN 653 28 M 3 25-29 21:55.29 7:04/M
52 Dorcas Wingard Topeka IN 852 17 F 2 16-18 21:57.41 7:05/M
53 Ivor Niggebrugge Mishawaka IN 764 63 M 2 60-84 22:00.73 7:06/M
54 Juan Cortez Goshen IN 593 40 M 3 40-44 22:06.71 7:08/M
55 Steve Freeto Goshen IN 634 42 M 4 40-44 22:09.85 7:09/M
56 Julio Perez Barcenas Elkhart IN 778 20 M 8 19-24 22:34.00 7:17/M
57 Riley McEachern Elkhart IN 727 14 M 8 13-15 22:36.82 7:17/M
58 Joey Mojica Greenwood IN 752 12 M 3 0-12 22:37.95 7:18/M
59 Luis Rivera Goshen IN 791 28 M 4 25-29 22:39.64 7:18/M
60 David Gonzalez Greenwood IN 649 12 M 4 0-12 22:44.03 7:20/M
61 Alec Brock Millersburg IN 565 20 M 9 19-24 22:44.48 7:20/M
62 Thomas Smith Goshen IN 818 56 M 3 55-59 22:45.29 7:20/M
63 Chynzie Howell Goshen IN 676 12 F 1 0-12 22:48.49 7:21/M
64 Giovanni Lopez Elkhart IN 709 45 M 5 45-49 22:54.49 7:23/M
65 Jerry Chupp Goshen IN 580 40 M 5 40-44 22:57.83 7:24/M
66 Sam Miller Goshen IN 746 44 M 6 40-44 23:01.88 7:25/M
67 Fermin Cortez Goshen IN 592 41 M 7 40-44 23:10.86 7:28/M
68 Kurt Miller Middlebury IN 743 36 M 7 35-39 23:23.45 7:33/M
69 Floyd Mast New Paris IN 720 30 M 3 30-34 23:29.43 7:35/M
70 Reyna Garcia Goshen IN 643 32 F 2 30-34 23:32.86 7:35/M
71 Yadira Sanchez Goshen IN 803 16 F 3 16-18 23:33.25 7:36/M
72 Scott Gould Goshen IN 652 33 M 4 30-34 23:33.38 7:36/M
73 Julian Moreno Middlebury IN 755 18 M 11 16-18 23:41.17 7:38/M
74 Galen Mast Goshen IN 721 44 M 8 40-44 23:42.37 7:39/M
75 Caleb Zentz Goshen IN 865 18 M 12 16-18 23:46.69 7:40/M
76 Anthony Bontrager Sturgis MI 557 24 M 10 19-24 23:49.01 7:41/M
77 Conrad Yoder Goshen IN 859 17 M 13 16-18 23:49.09 7:41/M
78 Eric Wenger Goshen IN 844 24 M 11 19-24 23:56.15 7:43/M
79 Winford Jones Shipshewana IN 688 68 M 3 60-84 23:57.20 7:44/M
80 Lucas Inniger New Paris IN 681 18 M 14 16-18 23:58.60 7:44/M
81 Alex Brovont Elkhart IN 566 18 M 15 16-18 23:58.97 7:44/M
82 Trent Stump Nappanee IN 824 35 M 8 35-39 24:00.55 7:45/M
83 Kevin Lambright Shipshewana IN 698 58 M 4 55-59 24:02.30 7:45/M
84 Shane Hernley Goshen IN 665 43 M 9 40-44 24:03.54 7:45/M
85 Gabby Scott Granger IN 809 14 F 1 13-15 24:04.08 7:46/M
86 Grace Ritchie Middlebury IN 789 15 F 2 13-15 24:04.56 7:46/M
87 Clare Ritchie Middlebury IN 787 13 F 3 13-15 24:04.70 7:46/M
88 Hayden Neer Goshen IN 763 12 F 2 0-12 24:08.86 7:47/M
89 Calyn Howell Goshen IN 675 18 F 4 16-18 24:11.26 7:48/M
90 Jenna Miller Goshen IN 740 17 F 5 16-18 24:22.87 7:52/M
91 Molly Campbell Elkhart IN 571 17 F 6 16-18 24:22.91 7:52/M
92 Mackenzie Adams Goshen IN 537 17 F 7 16-18 24:22.95 7:52/M
93 Raymundo Davila Goshen IN 605 58 M 5 55-59 24:25.38 7:53/M
94 Ignacio Ramirez Elkhart IN 783 41 M 10 40-44 24:29.70 7:54/M
95 Tristan Martin Goshen IN 718 24 M 12 19-24 24:31.27 7:55/M
96 Dean Warstler Syracuse IN 841 61 M 4 60-84 24:32.43 7:55/M
97 Ken Cross Goshen IN 599 47 M 6 45-49 24:37.80 7:56/M
98 Ken Nafziger Harrisonburg VA 762 61 M 5 60-84 24:50.64 8:01/M
99 Stephanie Burkholder Goshen IN 569 26 F 1 25-29 24:55.52 8:02/M
100 Brian Turco Elkhart IN 836 57 M 6 55-59 24:59.97 8:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mikel Cox South Bend IN 597 11 M 5 0-12 25:04.42 8:05/M
102 Chantelle Hurtekant Osceola IN 680 45 F 1 45-49 25:08.35 8:06/M
103 Hannah Fenwick Three Rivers MI 623 14 F 4 13-15 25:12.81 8:08/M
104 Regan Landis Elkhart IN 699 16 F 8 16-18 25:14.93 8:08/M
105 Yuko Baumann Goshen IN 550 48 F 2 45-49 25:16.29 8:09/M
106 Jacob Becker Goshen IN 552 19 M 13 19-24 25:22.60 8:11/M
107 Brey Baltazar Goshen IN 545 18 F 9 16-18 25:35.03 8:15/M
108 Nate Conder Goshen IN 587 18 M 16 16-18 25:35.31 8:15/M
109 Mike Cleveland Wakarusa IN 584 52 M 2 50-54 25:41.46 8:17/M
110 Fiona Yeakey Goshen IN 856 16 F 10 16-18 25:45.83 8:18/M
111 Valeria Robles Elkhart IN 793 20 F 1 19-24 25:46.21 8:19/M
112 Jeremy Miller New Paris IN 741 28 M 5 25-29 25:47.52 8:19/M
113 Greg Delagrange Westfield IN 609 34 M 5 30-34 25:48.00 8:19/M
114 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 804 22 F 2 19-24 26:10.54 8:26/M
115 Alison Bache Middlebury IN 542 15 F 5 13-15 26:10.75 8:26/M
116 Melissa Bailey Goshen IN 544 17 F 11 16-18 26:10.77 8:26/M
117 Adrian Rosas Greenwood IN 798 26 M 6 25-29 26:15.11 8:28/M
118 Enrique Madrid Goshen IN 711 38 M 9 35-39 26:16.31 8:28/M
119 Camden Bontrager Syracuse IN 558 27 M 7 25-29 26:24.12 8:31/M
120 Alyssa Adam Goshen IN 536 23 F 3 19-24 26:27.84 8:32/M
121 Mansoorah Kermani Millersburg IN 692 16 F 12 16-18 26:30.76 8:33/M
122 Caleb Hunsberger Goshen IN 678 40 M 11 40-44 26:33.98 8:34/M
123 Madison Kliewer Bristol IN 694 12 F 3 0-12 26:34.54 8:34/M
124 Jed Miller Goshen IN 739 23 M 14 19-24 26:40.62 8:36/M
125 Rowann Hatfield Middlebury IN 660 18 F 13 16-18 26:45.43 8:38/M
126 Brady Abney Goshen IN 534 12 M 6 0-12 26:50.75 8:39/M
127 Winifred Sceniak Goshen IN 805 19 F 4 19-24 26:53.69 8:40/M
128 Ryan Wolf South Bend IN 854 44 M 12 40-44 26:55.40 8:41/M
129 Faith Miller Goshen IN 735 20 F 5 19-24 26:57.08 8:42/M
130 Jordan Dreier Goshen IN 616 18 M 17 16-18 27:07.00 8:45/M
131 Terry Jones Goshen IN 687 45 M 7 45-49 27:10.01 8:46/M
132 Ron Landis Elkhart IN 700 53 M 3 50-54 27:10.20 8:46/M
133 Steve Chamness Elkhart IN 579 59 M 7 55-59 27:13.45 8:47/M
134 Doug Brown Goshen IN 567 48 M 8 45-49 27:14.43 8:47/M
135 Jerry Wolf South Bend IN 853 39 M 10 35-39 27:15.56 8:47/M
136 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 864 39 M 11 35-39 27:20.01 8:49/M
137 Michael Gonzalez Goshen IN 650 22 M 15 19-24 27:21.64 8:49/M
138 Brittany Muir Goshen IN 758 31 F 3 30-34 27:23.86 8:50/M
139 Yessenia Castillo Goshen IN 578 14 F 6 13-15 27:26.11 8:51/M
140 Juan Deluna Goshen IN 610 29 M 8 25-29 27:29.70 8:52/M
141 Abigail Garcia Goshen IN 638 16 F 14 16-18 27:33.92 8:53/M
142 Allen Robinson Goshen IN 792 52 M 4 50-54 27:38.03 8:55/M
143 Rachel Zentz Goshen IN 867 23 F 6 19-24 27:42.56 8:56/M
144 Erika Leal Goshen IN 704 30 F 4 30-34 27:43.22 8:56/M
145 Jeff Lantzer Goshen IN 701 62 M 6 60-84 27:54.37 9:00/M
146 Bailey Odell Goshen IN 770 19 F 7 19-24 27:59.51 9:02/M
147 Tom Cartmel Goshen IN 573 53 M 5 50-54 28:01.12 9:02/M
148 Morgan Chupp Goshen IN 581 15 F 7 13-15 28:03.32 9:03/M
149 Denisse Aguilar Goshen IN 538 16 F 15 16-18 28:05.87 9:04/M
150 David Ferris Goshen IN 625 33 M 6 30-34 28:11.01 9:05/M
151 Jamie Cooper Middlebury IN 591 36 F 1 35-39 28:13.49 9:06/M
152 Matthew Zentz Goshen IN 866 20 M 16 19-24 28:14.09 9:06/M
153 Yadira Diaz Goshen IN 615 17 F 16 16-18 28:14.43 9:06/M
154 Yohana Romero Elkhart IN 796 23 F 8 19-24 28:15.59 9:07/M
155 Elvia Abad Goshen IN 532 38 F 2 35-39 28:16.31 9:07/M
156 Mckenna Lee Elkhart IN 707 15 F 8 13-15 28:19.32 9:08/M
157 Matthew Hernandez Elkhartelkhart IN 663 12 M 7 0-12 28:23.73 9:09/M
158 Greg Mueller Goshen IN 757 34 M 7 30-34 28:38.24 9:14/M
159 Makena Weybright Santa Monica CA 847 9 F 4 0-12 28:38.37 9:14/M
160 Aidan Bender Goshen IN 553 11 M 8 0-12 28:40.92 9:15/M
161 David Baer Goshen IN 543 61 M 7 60-84 28:42.38 9:15/M
162 Laura Stringfellow Middlebury IN 823 54 F 1 50-54 28:47.48 9:17/M
163 Sarah Toews Goshen IN 830 25 F 2 25-29 28:49.18 9:18/M
164 Ruperto Hernandez Elkhartelkhart IN 664 69 M 8 60-84 28:49.36 9:18/M
165 Mark Tanka Chicago IL 826 57 M 8 55-59 28:50.94 9:18/M
166 Max Soto Goshen IN 819 56 M 9 55-59 28:51.39 9:18/M
167 Jose Luis De Luna Goshen IN 608 57 M 10 55-59 28:54.55 9:19/M
168 Matt Walsh Elkhart IN 839 32 M 8 30-34 28:54.81 9:19/M
169 Gary Miller Shipshewana IN 737 63 M 9 60-84 29:02.56 9:22/M
170 Jaren Weldy Goshen IN 843 31 M 9 30-34 29:09.76 9:24/M
171 Maria Garcia Goshen IN 642 30 F 5 30-34 29:13.98 9:25/M
172 Emily Hildenbrand Goshen IN 670 32 F 6 30-34 29:16.12 9:26/M
173 Danielle Moreno Middlebury IN 753 49 F 3 45-49 29:18.28 9:27/M
174 Lydia Nisen Goshen IN 767 13 F 9 13-15 29:19.92 9:27/M
175 Anna Nisen Goshen IN 766 19 F 9 19-24 29:20.40 9:28/M
176 Robert Hess Goshen IN 668 66 M 10 60-84 29:23.94 9:29/M
177 Jami Mitcham New Paris IN 749 20 M 17 19-24 29:24.67 9:29/M
178 Hadley Troyer Middlebury IN 833 10 F 5 0-12 29:32.01 9:32/M
179 Mitch Holsopple New Paris IN 673 20 M 18 19-24 29:37.92 9:33/M
180 Seth Hoffman New Paris IN 672 19 M 19 19-24 29:38.04 9:34/M
181 Mitch Dewitt Indianapolis IN 614 23 M 20 19-24 29:38.18 9:34/M
182 Samantha Rolon Bremen IN 794 28 F 3 25-29 29:52.86 9:38/M
183 Ariana Perez Diener Goshen IN 779 18 F 17 16-18 29:54.53 9:39/M
184 Noel Zak Goshen IN 863 18 F 18 16-18 29:54.65 9:39/M
185 Dan McEachern Elkhart IN 726 43 M 13 40-44 29:55.83 9:39/M
186 Doug Troyer Middlebury IN 832 40 M 14 40-44 29:57.02 9:40/M
187 Diana Contreras Goshen IN 588 28 F 4 25-29 30:01.90 9:41/M
188 Mike Sackett Bronson MI 800 51 M 6 50-54 30:04.29 9:42/M
189 Andrew Mehl Elkhart IN 729 35 M 12 35-39 30:11.07 9:44/M
190 Jessica Bender Goshen IN 554 39 F 3 35-39 30:13.44 9:45/M
191 Brian Davis Burr Ridge IL 607 45 M 9 45-49 30:13.75 9:45/M
192 Gabrielle Martin Goshen IN 717 21 F 10 19-24 30:22.67 9:48/M
193 Emma Yohn Elkhart IN 861 14 F 10 13-15 30:22.79 9:48/M
194 Kevin Mehl Elkhart IN 732 10 M 9 0-12 30:27.20 9:49/M
195 Karla Briano Goshen IN 563 20 F 11 19-24 30:27.21 9:49/M
196 Andrew Williams Bristol IN 850 59 M 11 55-59 30:27.83 9:49/M
197 Erica Ferrufino Notre Dame IN 626 26 F 5 25-29 30:32.26 9:51/M
198 Michael Phillips Middlebury IN 781 18 M 18 16-18 30:36.53 9:52/M
199 Jaime Moreno Middlebury IN 754 47 M 10 45-49 30:36.61 9:52/M
200 Zinnia Weybright Santa Monica CA 849 11 F 6 0-12 30:42.17 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bryan Yohn Elkhart IN 860 42 M 15 40-44 30:44.52 9:55/M
202 Kiran Shaju Winona Lake IN 812 21 M 21 19-24 30:52.74 9:57/M
203 Monica Briano Goshen IN 564 25 F 6 25-29 31:01.89 10:00/M
204 Arica Shetler Goshen IN 814 34 F 7 30-34 31:02.07 10:01/M
205 Heather Mishler Nappanee IN 748 31 F 8 30-34 31:04.15 10:01/M
206 Chloe Collins Goshen IN 586 13 F 11 13-15 31:13.12 10:04/M
207 Keeton Lebaron Goshen IN 705 13 F 12 13-15 31:22.22 10:07/M
208 Nicole Miller Middlebury IN 745 14 F 13 13-15 31:22.28 10:07/M
209 Hayley Troyer Goshen IN 834 13 F 14 13-15 31:22.35 10:07/M
210 Adrian Torres Goshen IN 831 21 M 22 19-24 31:28.25 10:09/M
211 Arden Graber Etna Green IN 654 67 M 11 60-84 31:29.64 10:09/M
212 Evan Bontrager Goshen IN 559 49 M 11 45-49 31:37.84 10:12/M
213 Mark Myers Syracuse IN 761 54 M 7 50-54 31:39.53 10:13/M
214 Josh Showers Osceola IN 816 31 M 10 30-34 31:49.16 10:16/M
215 Brandon Hartzler Middlebury IN 659 30 M 11 30-34 32:01.69 10:20/M
216 Jaden Fisher Goshen IN 628 10 M 10 0-12 32:09.39 10:22/M
217 Matt Fisher Goshen IN 629 43 M 16 40-44 32:15.30 10:24/M
218 Hudson Scott Goshen IN 810 7 M 11 0-12 32:27.09 10:28/M
219 Randy Reese Goshen IN 786 47 M 12 45-49 32:28.23 10:28/M
220 Joe Mehl Goshen IN 731 28 M 9 25-29 32:28.42 10:28/M
221 Timon Nimtz Goshen IN 765 25 M 10 25-29 32:28.76 10:28/M
222 Tina Sharkey Goshen IN 813 50 F 2 50-54 32:35.22 10:31/M
223 Jason Moshier Goshen IN 756 42 M 17 40-44 32:49.72 10:35/M
224 Brayden Fox Elkhart IN 632 10 M 12 0-12 32:56.15 10:37/M
225 Margaret Short Goshen IN 815 27 F 7 25-29 32:59.53 10:38/M
226 Christopher Maldonado Elkhart IN 713 14 M 9 13-15 32:59.76 10:38/M
227 Keri Mitschelen Nappanee IN 751 33 F 9 30-34 33:03.12 10:40/M
228 Bill Mitschelen Nappanee IN 750 36 M 13 35-39 33:03.50 10:40/M
229 Nikki Grueser Nappanee IN 658 40 F 1 40-44 33:15.62 10:44/M
230 Maria Brown Goshen IN 568 46 F 4 45-49 33:18.58 10:45/M
231 Sonny Kliewer Bristol IN 695 35 F 4 35-39 33:20.72 10:45/M
232 Amanda Kindel Bristol IN 693 34 F 10 30-34 33:20.77 10:45/M
233 Brooklynn Collins Goshen IN 585 13 F 15 13-15 33:21.64 10:45/M
234 Brenda Toews Goshen IN 829 54 F 3 50-54 33:29.45 10:48/M
235 Rebekah Zentz Goshen IN 868 25 F 8 25-29 33:37.05 10:51/M
236 Ashley Williams Elkhart IN 851 27 F 9 25-29 33:59.04 10:58/M
237 Kara Wenger Wakarusa IN 845 30 F 11 30-34 33:59.90 10:58/M
238 Matthew Wagner Elkhart IN 837 33 M 12 30-34 34:07.53 11:00/M
239 Johnny Peebles Goshen IN 776 21 M 23 19-24 34:07.83 11:00/M
240 Mark Hiegel Augusta MI 669 34 M 13 30-34 34:10.77 11:01/M
241 Jesse Blauw Kalamazoo MI 556 26 M 11 25-29 34:12.09 11:02/M
242 Leslie Jarrett Goshen IN 683 20 F 12 19-24 34:13.77 11:02/M
243 Carmelo Castillo Chicago IL 576 26 M 12 25-29 34:14.82 11:03/M
244 Allison Culp Nappanee IN 601 24 F 13 19-24 34:28.03 11:07/M
245 Isabelle Abshire Goshen IN 535 13 F 16 13-15 34:29.80 11:07/M
246 Courtney Bowers Goshen IN 561 27 F 10 25-29 34:51.84 11:15/M
247 Elexa Stauffer Lancaster PA 822 14 F 17 13-15 34:56.00 11:16/M
248 Brooke Yoder Goshen IN 858 34 F 12 30-34 34:57.18 11:16/M
249 Stephanie McClain Noblesville IN 725 24 F 14 19-24 35:06.53 11:19/M
250 Rylee Weishaupt Goshen IN 842 13 F 18 13-15 35:12.45 11:21/M
251 Cadence Mast Goshen IN 719 13 F 19 13-15 35:13.05 11:22/M
252 Jade Benton Middlebury IN 555 20 F 15 19-24 35:16.63 11:23/M
253 Olga Ramirez Goshen IN 784 42 F 2 40-44 35:17.30 11:23/M
254 Abby Lee Elkhart IN 706 17 F 19 16-18 35:17.74 11:23/M
255 Andrea Milne Goshen IN 747 36 F 5 35-39 35:18.82 11:23/M
256 Brian Cook Elkhart IN 589 46 M 13 45-49 35:19.91 11:24/M
257 Kate Atkinson Goshen IN 541 18 F 20 16-18 35:28.36 11:26/M
258 Bonnie Stauffer Lancaster PA 821 45 F 5 45-49 35:43.74 11:31/M
259 Dru Mack Millersburg IN 710 26 F 11 25-29 35:57.60 11:36/M
260 Ainsley Duell Hillsboro KS 617 12 F 7 0-12 36:04.34 11:38/M
261 Cassie Hose Goshen IN 674 23 F 16 19-24 36:05.41 11:38/M
262 Aby Ordoņez Elkhart IN 772 17 F 21 16-18 36:07.09 11:39/M
263 Madeline Garber Goshen IN 637 13 F 20 13-15 36:10.02 11:40/M
264 Brenda Hess Goshen IN 667 58 F 1 55-59 36:37.62 11:49/M
265 Marissa Lehman Goshen IN 708 23 F 17 19-24 36:39.91 11:49/M
266 Danielle Cox South Bend IN 594 10 F 8 0-12 36:39.96 11:49/M
267 Chiloe Truex Goshen IN 835 24 F 18 19-24 36:56.43 11:55/M
268 Laura Fletcher Edwardsburg MI 630 43 F 3 40-44 36:57.70 11:55/M
269 Alia Lanzen Littleton CO 702 11 F 9 0-12 37:02.16 11:57/M
270 Robyn Hathaway Goshen IN 661 24 F 19 19-24 37:23.51 12:04/M
271 Maria De Los An Parra Goshen IN 774 34 F 13 30-34 37:24.30 12:04/M
272 Christina Lanzen Littleton CO 703 36 F 6 35-39 37:27.93 12:05/M
273 Mason Scott Goshen IN 811 8 M 13 0-12 37:29.51 12:05/M
274 Dana Mehl Goshen IN 730 57 F 2 55-59 37:34.46 12:07/M
275 Jeff Culp Nappanee IN 602 52 M 8 50-54 37:34.77 12:07/M
276 Katie Miller New Paris IN 742 37 F 7 35-39 37:47.07 12:11/M
277 Josie Walters Goshen IN 840 16 F 22 16-18 37:49.54 12:12/M
278 Dave Ferency South Bend IN 624 73 M 12 60-84 37:50.99 12:12/M
279 Megan Gallagher Goshen IN 636 15 F 21 13-15 37:51.13 12:13/M
280 Haylee Bontrager Goshen IN 560 16 F 23 16-18 37:52.88 12:13/M
281 Kylie Miller Goshen IN 744 15 F 22 13-15 37:53.71 12:13/M
282 Sage Kristner Goshen IN 696 16 F 24 16-18 37:57.69 12:15/M
283 Raina Shreiner Barger Goshen IN 817 16 F 25 16-18 37:58.45 12:15/M
284 Brynn Hill Goshen IN 671 15 F 23 13-15 37:59.46 12:15/M
285 Ally Olson Goshen IN 771 17 F 26 16-18 38:00.00 12:15/M
286 Brooke Bechtel Goshen IN 551 17 F 27 16-18 38:00.91 12:15/M
287 Mary Grimmer Mishawaka IN 657 34 F 14 30-34 38:02.33 12:16/M
288 Spencer Craigo Elkhart IN 598 35 M 14 35-39 38:37.49 12:27/M
289 Shawn Gordon Goshen IN 651 24 M 24 19-24 38:41.37 12:29/M
290 Kathryn Wertz Goshen IN 846 15 F 24 13-15 38:41.90 12:29/M
291 Lexa Magnuson Goshen IN 712 22 F 20 19-24 38:42.63 12:29/M
292 Ronda Chupp Goshen IN 582 65 F 1 60-84 38:46.82 12:30/M
293 Amanda Miller Goshen IN 734 42 F 4 40-44 39:07.92 12:37/M
294 Jose Sanchez Goshen IN 801 12 M 14 0-12 39:11.00 12:38/M
295 Alberto Jimenez Goshen IN 684 53 M 9 50-54 39:13.00 12:39/M
296 Bob Glick Goshen IN 648 65 M 13 60-84 39:14.79 12:39/M
297 Asia Niswander Goshen IN 768 16 F 28 16-18 40:32.72 13:05/M
298 Joselyne Sanchez Goshen IN 802 17 F 29 16-18 40:33.51 13:05/M
299 Jordain Cox Elkhart IN 595 23 F 21 19-24 40:35.80 13:05/M
300 Jordan Cox Elkhart IN 596 25 M 13 25-29 40:35.92 13:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jude Barger Goshen IN 549 45 M 14 45-49 40:38.08 13:06/M
302 Benjamin Cantu Goshen IN 572 26 M 14 25-29 41:03.32 13:15/M
303 Mark Zak Goshen IN 862 58 M 12 55-59 41:44.35 13:28/M
304 Kara Sackett Colon MI 799 33 F 15 30-34 42:04.81 13:34/M
305 Erica Emanuel Goshen IN 620 28 F 12 25-29 42:04.94 13:34/M
306 Dulce Manzano Elkhart IN 715 25 F 13 25-29 42:10.46 13:36/M
307 Estrella Manzano Elkhart IN 716 13 F 25 13-15 42:10.72 13:36/M
308 Bryan Garcia Goshen IN 639 19 M 25 19-24 43:15.11 13:57/M
309 Nabor Mayorga Elkhart IN 724 27 M 15 25-29 46:16.29 14:55/M
310 Dario Manzano Elkhart IN 714 9 M 15 0-12 46:16.58 14:55/M
311 Stephanie Ritchie Middlebury IN 790 44 F 5 40-44 47:05.54 15:11/M
312 Jessica Maurer Lagrange IN 723 26 F 14 25-29 48:33.21 15:40/M
313 Jesse Maurer Lagrange IN 722 26 M 16 25-29 48:34.52 15:40/M
314 Amandah Reese Goshen IN 785 7 F 10 0-12 50:38.98 16:20/M
315 Geff Fisher Bristol IN 627 59 M 13 55-59 50:39.00 16:20/M
316 Lawrence Scholl Goshen IN 807 84 M 14 60-84 51:06.68 16:29/M
317 Ekaterina Ritchie Middlebury IN 788 13 F 26 13-15 51:17.15 16:33/M
318 Lorinda Brew Millersburg IN 562 45 F 6 45-49 54:11.14 17:29/M
319 Abigail Banda Goshen IN 546 22 F 22 19-24 55:08.74 17:47/M
320 Adriene Hendricks Anderson IN 662 24 F 23 19-24 55:08.75 17:47/M
321 Joseph Dervin Indianapolis IN 611 73 M 15 60-84 56:10.47 18:07/M