Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K

Age Group Results

July 15, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-70 71-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-70 71-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Dugger Crawfordsville IN 139 17 20   20:59.32 20:59.32 0:00.00 6:45/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caroline Hanback Lafayette IN 201 14 60   23:52.66 24:02.07 0:09.41 7:42/M
2 Victoria Wilcox West Lafayette IN 548 11 131 3:39.41 27:32.07 27:41.95 0:09.88 8:53/M
3 Meagan Grubbs Lafayette IN 188 14 139 3:46.94 27:39.60 27:45.16 0:05.56 8:55/M
4 Rylee Clevenger Rochester IN 93 10 150 4:22.77 28:15.43 28:43.90 0:28.47 9:07/M
5 Amelia Simpson West Lafayette IN 606 14 172 5:37.64 29:30.30 29:36.74 0:06.44 9:31/M
6 Charolotte Simpson West Lafayette IN 608 9 173 5:37.98 29:30.64 29:36.87 0:06.23 9:31/M
7 Belle Richey Brookston IN 425 12 174 5:38.11 29:30.77 29:34.21 0:03.44 9:31/M
8 Juliana Rojas Lafayette IN 595 10 215 7:33.15 31:25.81 31:27.70 0:01.89 10:08/M
9 Vivi Salazar Lafayette IN 580 14 229 8:16.81 32:09.47 32:39.86 0:30.39 10:22/M
10 Riley Prather West Lafayette IN 406 10 234 8:24.86 32:17.52 32:41.10 0:23.58 10:25/M
11 Mia Maxwell Lafayette IN 324 9 248 9:11.45 33:04.11 33:20.64 0:16.53 10:40/M
12 Dani Rawles West Lafayette IN 414 11 276 10:30.21 34:22.87 35:04.54 0:41.67 11:05/M
13 Ella Rider West Lafayette IN 641 12 278 10:36.44 34:29.10 34:46.90 0:17.80 11:07/M
14 Lanie Williams West Lafayette IN 554 13 283 10:51.22 34:43.88 35:08.73 0:24.85 11:12/M
15 Ella Joyce Lafayette IN 585 10 310 12:25.06 36:17.72 36:28.47 0:10.75 11:42/M
16 Reese Howard Lafayette IN 217 9 320 13:02.47 36:55.13 38:05.21 1:10.08 11:55/M
17 Kennedy Sutton Lafayette IN 499 13 331 13:21.35 37:14.01 37:14.01 12:01/M
18 Caroline Peccia Johnson City TN 386 10 345 13:46.89 37:39.55 37:48.73 0:09.18 12:09/M
19 Jorie Meister West Lafayette IN 343 9 360 15:20.16 39:12.82 39:31.18 0:18.36 12:39/M
20 Leah Hosler West Lafayette IN 215 11 381 17:21.33 41:13.99 42:30.07 1:16.08 13:18/M
21 Izzie Williams West Lafayette IN 552 9 385 18:00.55 41:53.21 42:21.31 0:28.10 13:31/M
22 Isabelle Glover Lafayette IN 179 8 399 19:05.13 42:57.79 43:45.00 0:47.21 13:51/M
23 Emma Burton Lafayette IN 67 8 400 19:05.23 42:57.89 43:45.02 0:47.13 13:51/M
24 Carlee Ewing Lafayette IN 148 10 453 26:17.70 50:10.36 50:57.50 0:47.14 16:11/M
25 Madison Johnson North Judson IN 234 13 458 26:29.41 50:22.07 50:58.39 0:36.32 16:15/M
26 Brooklyn Sutton Lafayette IN 496 9 459 26:45.43 50:38.09 50:54.85 0:16.76 16:20/M
27 Liz Barber Lafayette IN 25 10 494 30:30.10 54:22.76 54:22.76 17:32/M
28 Calleigh Weiss Indianapolis IN 534 6 524 34:20.86 58:13.52 59:14.79 1:01.27 18:47/M
29 Mackenzie Lewis Lafayette IN 292 4 560 39:23.67 1:03:16.33 1:03:37.75 0:21.42 20:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katelynn Hanback Lafayette IN 202 18 30   21:46.95 21:56.24 0:09.29 7:01/M
2 Kaylan Howard Monticello IN 634 15 58 1:56.37 23:43.32 23:52.66 0:09.34 7:39/M
3 Elizabeth Smith Logansport IN 470 16 66 2:34.80 24:21.75 24:28.75 0:07.00 7:51/M
4 Baylie Bryan Logansport IN 62 15 69 2:52.20 24:39.15 24:39.15 7:57/M
5 Lucy Li West Lafayette IN 293 18 94 4:03.48 25:50.43 26:19.26 0:28.83 8:20/M
6 Haley Romero 436 15 112 5:03.01 26:49.96 27:00.51 0:10.55 8:39/M
7 Emma Burley 66 18 117 5:22.68 27:09.63 27:19.96 0:10.33 8:45/M
8 Shelby Davis Battle Ground IN 122 15 121 5:29.60 27:16.55 27:25.85 0:09.30 8:48/M
9 Laney Flanagan Kihei HI 157 16 158 7:05.86 28:52.81 28:56.96 0:04.15 9:19/M
10 Abby Martin West Lafayette IN 320 19 165 7:20.72 29:07.67 29:28.49 0:20.82 9:24/M
11 Rachel Shockney Lafayette IN 462 19 170 7:41.03 29:27.98 29:42.56 0:14.58 9:30/M
12 Brooke Wisda Mulberry IN 562 16 179 7:53.28 29:40.23 29:56.43 0:16.20 9:34/M
13 Tristen Wisda Mulberry IN 563 15 195 8:25.18 30:12.13 30:12.13 9:45/M
14 Giovy Salazar Lafayette IN 579 17 236 10:37.99 32:24.94 32:55.63 0:30.69 10:27/M
15 May Huang Murfreesboro TN 221 17 240 10:48.95 32:35.90 32:40.46 0:04.56 10:31/M
16 Kylee Lindsey Logansport IN 295 16 242 10:52.44 32:39.39 32:39.39 10:32/M
17 Louise Drews Lafayette IN 138 18 363 17:35.36 39:22.31 39:35.50 0:13.19 12:42/M
18 Baier Dougherty West Lafayette IN 597 15 411 21:59.06 43:46.01 44:25.19 0:39.18 14:07/M
19 Megan Steif Brookston IN 481 18 507 33:37.65 55:24.60 55:51.66 0:27.06 17:52/M
20 Nola Lohman Gaston OR 299 16 561 41:37.89 1:03:24.84 1:04:40.84 1:16.00 20:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kendra Storz Lafayette IN 489 20 22   21:09.01 21:12.71 0:03.70 6:49/M
2 Katie Christopher Lafayette IN 84 25 47 2:05.86 23:14.87 23:14.87 7:30/M
3 Shelby Coomey Linden IN 102 26 55 2:24.39 23:33.40 23:39.40 0:06.00 7:36/M
4 Vanessa Bores Lafayette IN 49 29 65 3:11.47 24:20.48 24:23.12 0:02.64 7:51/M
5 Lauren Wedding Chicago IL 533 23 96 4:49.19 25:58.20 25:58.20 8:23/M
6 Lesley Park 383 24 119 6:00.98 27:09.99 27:20.19 0:10.20 8:45/M
7 Sarah Clark Lafayette IN 88 29 145 6:39.41 27:48.42 28:20.38 0:31.96 8:58/M
8 Kassie Clawson Lafayette IN 90 29 153 7:12.05 28:21.06 29:26.87 1:05.81 9:09/M
9 Jennifer Parrish Lafayette IN 384 27 156 7:39.20 28:48.21 28:57.23 0:09.02 9:17/M
10 Ashley Biesemeier West Lafayette IN 40 28 164 7:58.55 29:07.56 29:28.55 0:20.99 9:24/M
11 Chelsey Clausen Chalmers IN 601 25 166 8:03.22 29:12.23 29:12.23 9:25/M
12 Torrey Nobis West Lafayette IN 367 24 175 8:23.24 29:32.25 29:39.56 0:07.31 9:32/M
13 Darla Elliott Kokomo IN 146 24 184 8:48.26 29:57.27 30:02.54 0:05.27 9:40/M
14 Abby Bowman Lafayette IN 50 22 186 8:54.47 30:03.48 30:10.97 0:07.49 9:42/M
15 Lucia Zook Rensselaer IN 573 26 199 9:26.21 30:35.22 30:58.16 0:22.94 9:52/M
16 Maria MacLeod Lafayette IN 314 21 210 9:59.30 31:08.31 31:48.01 0:39.70 10:03/M
17 Alexandra Ancil Lafayette IN 8 25 211 10:01.75 31:10.76 31:59.19 0:48.43 10:03/M
18 Kelsey Keller West Lafayette IN 250 25 218 10:24.59 31:33.60 31:42.01 0:08.41 10:11/M
19 Shelby Pritchard Westpoint IN 407 24 219 10:26.68 31:35.69 31:44.06 0:08.37 10:11/M
20 Ilene Armstrong West Lafayette IN 16 23 223 10:38.47 31:47.48 31:58.83 0:11.35 10:15/M
21 Madison McCoy Lafayette IN 331 20 225 10:51.44 32:00.45 32:32.20 0:31.75 10:19/M
22 Huan-Chen Tang Lafayette IN 500 28 243 11:30.48 32:39.49 32:50.87 0:11.38 10:32/M
23 Laura Henry West Lafayette IN 209 27 262 12:21.32 33:30.33 34:01.32 0:30.99 10:48/M
24 Nicole Smelser Lafayette IN 469 22 264 12:32.80 33:41.81 33:48.28 0:06.47 10:52/M
25 Sara Werner Lafayette IN 538 29 269 12:44.71 33:53.72 33:53.72 10:56/M
26 Allie Caveney Lafayette IN 80 25 271 12:56.65 34:05.66 34:05.66 11:00/M
27 Katie Garrett Lafayette IN 631 26 280 13:21.62 34:30.63 34:36.06 0:05.43 11:08/M
28 Liz Foor Lafayette IN 159 29 288 14:00.66 35:09.67 35:22.59 0:12.92 11:20/M
29 Amy Keemer Lafayette IN 249 29 289 14:06.78 35:15.79 35:55.06 0:39.27 11:22/M
30 Danelle McFarland West Lafayette IN 622 26 296 14:21.63 35:30.64 35:30.64 11:27/M
31 Tanaya Walimbe West Lafayette IN 521 25 297 14:25.96 35:34.97 36:16.67 0:41.70 11:28/M
32 Kelly Vandame Lafayette IN 508 28 301 14:47.28 35:56.29 36:20.40 0:24.11 11:35/M
33 Brittany Fear Lafayette IN 151 26 302 14:51.10 36:00.11 36:49.59 0:49.48 11:37/M
34 Natalie Gutwein Lafayette IN 196 22 303 14:53.97 36:02.98 37:06.79 1:03.81 11:37/M
35 Kirsten Rhine Lafayette IN 422 20 305 15:06.18 36:15.19 36:36.97 0:21.78 11:42/M
36 Victoria Robinson Lafayette IN 430 25 314 15:14.78 36:23.79 37:43.22 1:19.43 11:44/M
37 Cathryn Rohrman Lafayette IN 433 28 315 15:16.11 36:25.12 36:35.55 0:10.43 11:45/M
38 Nicole Benally West Lafayette IN 33 23 338 16:11.52 37:20.53 37:38.36 0:17.83 12:03/M
39 Sabrina Brown Warsaw IN 59 25 339 16:19.48 37:28.49 37:57.35 0:28.86 12:05/M
40 Diana Michel Lafayette IN 347 24 343 16:28.52 37:37.53 37:40.66 0:03.13 12:08/M
41 Kassidy Garriott Rossville IN 176 22 353 17:20.82 38:29.83 39:59.55 1:29.72 12:25/M
42 Kelsey Bennett Flora IN 35 26 354 17:23.02 38:32.03 40:01.93 1:29.90 12:26/M
43 Sarah Shea Lafayette IN 460 27 356 17:41.38 38:50.39 38:50.39 12:32/M
44 Riley Hicks Avon CT 211 23 357 17:44.99 38:54.00 38:54.00 12:33/M
45 Jenna Jones Lafayette IN 242 29 359 17:51.26 39:00.27 39:10.33 0:10.06 12:35/M
46 Kendra Newhart Lafayette IN 366 27 366 18:20.91 39:29.92 39:37.30 0:07.38 12:44/M
47 Rachel Buchanan Lafayette IN 63 24 370 18:41.39 39:50.40 39:57.94 0:07.54 12:51/M
48 Grace MacLeod Lafayette IN 313 23 375 19:11.73 40:20.74 41:00.54 0:39.80 13:01/M
49 Emily McFadden Lafayette IN 334 29 382 20:32.26 41:41.27 42:37.38 0:56.11 13:27/M
50 Sara Laws Lafayette IN 287 28 389 20:50.50 41:59.51 42:38.10 0:38.59 13:33/M
51 Holly Konrath Lafayette IN 262 24 414 22:47.15 43:56.16 44:58.72 1:02.56 14:10/M
52 Amy Carney West Lafayette IN 75 27 417 23:17.18 44:26.19 44:50.14 0:23.95 14:20/M
53 Courtney Umphress Indianapolis IN 506 23 429 26:30.83 47:39.84 47:52.58 0:12.74 15:22/M
54 Jade Figley Lafayette IN 154 22 430 26:30.85 47:39.86 47:52.62 0:12.76 15:22/M
55 Lauren Ackerman Monticello IN 2 28 431 26:40.59 47:49.60 48:14.02 0:24.42 15:25/M
56 Abby Melichar Rossville IN 630 20 433 26:56.91 48:05.92 48:10.77 0:04.85 15:31/M
57 Allison Overman Lafayette IN 380 29 434 26:59.80 48:08.81 48:58.75 0:49.94 15:32/M
58 Celeste Kruger Lafayette IN 614 22 436 27:13.02 48:22.03 48:47.39 0:25.36 15:36/M
59 Mandy Chalk Lafayette IN 81 29 440 28:02.96 49:11.97 50:03.96 0:51.99 15:52/M
60 Amanda Lumpkin Lafayette IN 306 25 445 28:49.86 49:58.87 50:31.16 0:32.29 16:07/M
61 Tabitha Yokley Lafayette IN 570 29 467 30:20.56 51:29.57 52:38.11 1:08.54 16:36/M
62 Alyssa Stinson West Lafayette IN 484 21 473 30:53.89 52:02.90 52:38.13 0:35.23 16:47/M
63 Holly Frock Lafayette IN 611 29 475 30:55.73 52:04.74 52:35.50 0:30.76 16:48/M
64 Megan Vaught Lafayette IN 511 28 482 31:44.19 52:53.20 54:13.04 1:19.84 17:04/M
65 Nicole Steif Brookston IN 482 21 508 34:22.53 55:31.54 55:58.39 0:26.85 17:55/M
66 Sarah Hensley Lafayette IN 599 27 512 35:06.72 56:15.73 56:15.73 18:09/M
67 Alyx Guadarama Lafayette IN 586 23 513 35:07.24 56:16.25 56:16.25 18:09/M
68 Fallon Prather West Lafayette IN 404 22 523 37:03.38 58:12.39 59:28.10 1:15.71 18:46/M
69 Jessica Lappin Lafayette IN 282 21 534 38:10.08 59:19.09 1:00:33.83 1:14.74 19:08/M
70 Darcy Koontz Lafayette IN 264 28 540 38:44.09 59:53.10 1:00:43.47 0:50.37 19:19/M
71 Alexis Fox Lafayette IN 161 20 542 39:01.74 1:00:10.75 1:00:49.47 0:38.72 19:25/M
72 Amber Borcherding Darlington IN 47 26 546 40:24.30 1:01:33.31 1:02:54.77 1:21.46 19:51/M
73 Tori Lynn Lafayette IN 659 24 554 41:25.68 1:02:34.69 1:04:01.16 1:26.47 20:11/M
74 Jenny Smith Lafayette IN 604 23 576 45:03.14 1:06:12.15 1:07:26.59 1:14.44 21:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittney Clayton Lafayette IN 91 32 34   22:12.04 22:13.94 0:01.90 7:10/M
2 Meredith McCain Escondido CA 327 37 37 0:21.30 22:33.34 22:35.40 0:02.06 7:16/M
3 Betsy Bolden Lafayette IN 44 33 46 1:01.51 23:13.55 23:20.98 0:07.43 7:29/M
4 Tamra Ludlow Lafayette IN 305 37 71 2:37.05 24:49.09 24:52.38 0:03.29 8:00/M
5 Crystal Breon Lafayette IN 53 34 78 3:04.35 25:16.39 25:16.39 8:09/M
6 Julie Sadler Lafayette IN 613 35 90 3:35.67 25:47.71 26:15.20 0:27.49 8:19/M
7 Laura O'Shaughnessey Lafayette IN 378 30 101 4:00.80 26:12.84 26:22.82 0:09.98 8:27/M
8 Keely Bell Munster IN 32 38 104 4:10.22 26:22.26 26:31.10 0:08.84 8:30/M
9 Shannon Hepburn Carey West Lafayette IN 210 34 126 5:13.14 27:25.18 28:25.59 1:00.41 8:51/M
10 Lacee Fausset Thorntown IN 150 30 136 5:22.98 27:35.02 28:45.68 1:10.66 8:54/M
11 Elizabeth Ballard West Lafayette IN 23 33 149 6:01.72 28:13.76 28:55.37 0:41.61 9:06/M
12 Holly Clevenger Rochester IN 92 38 151 6:04.65 28:16.69 28:45.08 0:28.39 9:07/M
13 Else Fenn West Lafayette IN 632 35 155 6:32.77 28:44.81 28:55.38 0:10.57 9:16/M
14 Meghan Bearden Lafayette IN 31 32 159 6:49.27 29:01.31 29:14.68 0:13.37 9:22/M
15 Bridget Wilkinson Lafayette IN 549 32 160 6:49.73 29:01.77 29:14.87 0:13.10 9:22/M
16 Monica O'Neil Lafayette IN 375 35 161 6:50.27 29:02.31 29:25.81 0:23.50 9:22/M
17 Nicole Bailey Lafayette IN 20 30 178 7:27.69 29:39.73 29:52.93 0:13.20 9:34/M
18 Theresa Loyd Lafayette IN 304 33 192 7:58.70 30:10.74 30:29.20 0:18.46 9:44/M
19 Renee Macy Lafayette IN 315 34 201 8:29.65 30:41.69 30:50.79 0:09.10 9:54/M
20 Enoelia MuŃ▒oz Lafayette IN 357 39 203 8:33.04 30:45.08 30:48.53 0:03.45 9:55/M
21 Joyce Wasserman West Lafayette IN 649 36 217 9:20.82 31:32.86 31:51.99 0:19.13 10:10/M
22 Ashley Brunton Lafayette IN 636 35 228 9:56.45 32:08.49 32:52.85 0:44.36 10:22/M
23 Jeanna Jones Pine Village IN 241 35 232 9:59.97 32:12.01 32:26.23 0:14.22 10:23/M
24 Emily McDaniel West Lafayette IN 332 36 238 10:22.67 32:34.71 32:51.54 0:16.83 10:30/M
25 Matthew Johnson Lafayette IN 235 31 241 10:26.69 32:38.73 34:05.74 1:27.01 10:32/M
26 Ashley Versprille Lafayette IN 514 31 245 10:33.71 32:45.75 33:03.74 0:17.99 10:34/M
27 Amy Maxwell Lafayette IN 322 39 249 10:53.57 33:05.61 33:20.94 0:15.33 10:40/M
28 Kara Reagan Lafayette IN 416 33 254 11:07.22 33:19.26 34:11.58 0:52.32 10:45/M
29 Theresa Johnson West Lafayette IN 237 30 256 11:10.64 33:22.68 34:15.16 0:52.48 10:46/M
30 Elizabeth Garcilazo West Lafayette IN 175 37 257 11:11.92 33:23.96 34:35.10 1:11.14 10:46/M
31 Tera Driscol Lafayette IN 620 39 268 11:40.46 33:52.50 33:57.46 0:04.96 10:55/M
32 Jessica Pierce Lafayette IN 395 34 274 12:08.53 34:20.57 34:26.78 0:06.21 11:05/M
33 Brenda Johnson Lafayette IN 228 33 275 12:10.35 34:22.39 35:04.61 0:42.22 11:05/M
34 Carrie Lytle Lafayette IN 310 34 277 12:12.75 34:24.79 34:56.35 0:31.56 11:06/M
35 Autumn Durham Lafayette IN 140 34 281 12:26.75 34:38.79 35:02.17 0:23.38 11:10/M
36 Susan Rohler West Lafayette IN 432 37 285 12:37.73 34:49.77 34:54.37 0:04.60 11:14/M
37 Lorenza Guereca Lafayette IN 189 35 290 13:05.02 35:17.06 36:05.40 0:48.34 11:23/M
38 Nurul Sulimai West Lafayette IN 494 31 292 13:06.34 35:18.38 35:33.29 0:14.91 11:23/M
39 Tamara Schwartz Lafayette IN 452 36 294 13:11.80 35:23.84 36:30.46 1:06.62 11:25/M
40 Christy Gulas West Lafayette IN 584 32 306 14:03.90 36:15.94 36:32.04 0:16.10 11:42/M
41 Stephanie Kurtz Lafayette IN 272 31 307 14:04.79 36:16.83 40:01.31 3:44.48 11:42/M
42 Lisa King Lafayette IN 590 35 323 14:47.15 36:59.19 37:06.09 0:06.90 11:56/M
43 Michelle Asay Lafayette IN 18 36 325 14:49.71 37:01.75 37:56.10 0:54.35 11:56/M
44 Abbi Pena Battle Ground IN 644 35 328 14:59.72 37:11.76 38:00.75 0:48.99 12:00/M
45 Kim Yenerich Lafayette IN 568 34 334 15:02.49 37:14.53 37:55.97 0:41.44 12:01/M
46 Jessica Gibb Lafayette IN 616 35 352 16:04.33 38:16.37 38:30.73 0:14.36 12:21/M
47 Hirra Suiter Lafayette IN 493 38 358 16:44.78 38:56.82 39:38.20 0:41.38 12:34/M
48 Monica Warmoth Clarks Hill IN 529 38 372 17:58.42 40:10.46 40:29.39 0:18.93 12:57/M
49 Alicia O'Keefe Lafayette IN 371 38 388 19:45.51 41:57.55 42:30.69 0:33.14 13:32/M
50 Kayla Winchester Oxford IN 561 30 394 20:04.87 42:16.91 43:02.10 0:45.19 13:38/M
51 Laura Glover Lafayette IN 180 35 401 20:46.40 42:58.44 43:45.50 0:47.06 13:52/M
52 Stephanie Gentry Lafayette IN 581 33 407 21:18.92 43:30.96 43:47.69 0:16.73 14:02/M
53 Latisha Powell-Karns Lafayette IN 403 35 409 21:26.51 43:38.55 44:06.32 0:27.77 14:05/M
54 Shannel Lose Lafayette IN 301 33 419 22:32.31 44:44.35 45:38.19 0:53.84 14:26/M
55 Kim Pfeifer Lafayette IN 393 39 420 22:32.37 44:44.41 45:07.68 0:23.27 14:26/M
56 Priyanka Brunese West Lafayette IN 61 32 421 22:53.44 45:05.48 46:14.22 1:08.74 14:33/M
57 Gretchen Reed Burnettsville IN 419 38 424 24:32.26 46:44.30 47:28.31 0:44.01 15:05/M
58 Suzanne Neal Brookston IN 362 37 443 27:37.81 49:49.85 50:30.42 0:40.57 16:04/M
59 Susan Appleton Lafayette IN 14 37 448 27:51.09 50:03.13 50:29.61 0:26.48 16:09/M
60 Erica Lanore West Lafayette IN 281 32 449 27:52.14 50:04.18 51:14.35 1:10.17 16:09/M
61 Brandy Sutton Lafayette IN 495 36 460 28:28.75 50:40.79 50:57.85 0:17.06 16:21/M
62 Devon Moore Lafayette IN 612 33 474 29:52.57 52:04.61 52:35.35 0:30.74 16:48/M
63 Carrie North Lafayette IN 610 33 476 30:23.09 52:35.13 52:35.13 16:58/M
64 Cassandra Johnson North Judson IN 229 35 481 30:37.73 52:49.77 53:25.98 0:36.21 17:02/M
65 Lori Bauerle Lafayette IN 28 38 491 32:07.88 54:19.92 54:19.92 17:31/M
66 Ben Murray Lafayette IN 358 35 492 32:08.55 54:20.59 55:27.93 1:07.34 17:32/M
67 Kim Murray Lafayette IN 361 35 493 32:10.56 54:22.60 55:28.04 1:05.44 17:32/M
68 Marie Weatherwax Lafayette IN 532 30 500 32:44.08 54:56.12 54:56.12 17:43/M
69 Crystal Anker Lafayette IN 638 33 504 33:06.56 55:18.60 56:37.21 1:18.61 17:50/M
70 Amber Phillips Linden IN 394 31 510 33:50.98 56:03.02 57:11.42 1:08.40 18:05/M
71 Jessica Hurt Lafayette IN 224 39 511 34:01.69 56:13.73 57:20.27 1:06.54 18:08/M
72 Heather Coleman Lafayette IN 99 35 516 34:15.22 56:27.26 57:02.64 0:35.38 18:13/M
73 Ashlan Johnson Lafayette IN 131 39 518 34:38.45 56:50.49 57:36.67 0:46.18 18:20/M
74 Callie Rogers West Lafayette IN 431 34 520 34:48.22 57:00.26 57:39.69 0:39.43 18:23/M
75 Julie Weiss Indianapolis IN 536 35 527 36:37.07 58:49.11 59:50.74 1:01.63 18:58/M
76 Courtney Deno Lafayette IN 128 39 529 36:48.82 59:00.86 59:27.14 0:26.28 19:02/M
77 Freya Serna Lebanon IN 457 32 530 36:59.81 59:11.85 59:52.13 0:40.28 19:05/M
78 Kristan Wilson Lafayette IN 559 30 533 37:06.25 59:18.29 1:00:33.26 1:14.97 19:08/M
79 Alisha Borcherding Lebanon IN 46 33 551 39:52.95 1:02:04.99 1:03:27.23 1:22.24 20:01/M
80 Sarah Johnson West Lafayette IN 236 38 556 40:27.01 1:02:39.05 1:02:54.08 0:15.03 20:13/M
81 Jessica Mannon-Phillips Linden IN 317 36 558 40:38.13 1:02:50.17 1:03:57.96 1:07.79 20:16/M
82 Ginell Lewis Lafayette IN 291 33 562 41:13.45 1:03:25.49 1:03:46.99 0:21.50 20:27/M
83 Tara Raber Delphi IN 411 34 572 43:26.33 1:05:38.37 1:06:55.72 1:17.35 21:10/M
84 Brandi Robinson Lafayette IN 603 33 575 43:59.81 1:06:11.85 1:07:26.42 1:14.57 21:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Malena Salazar Lafayette IN 578 46 50   23:22.63 23:33.69 0:11.06 7:32/M
2 Denise Rush Logansport IN 445 42 68 1:15.15 24:37.78 24:41.51 0:03.73 7:56/M
3 Jennifer Flesher West Lafayette IN 645 40 116 3:36.45 26:59.08 27:18.72 0:19.64 8:42/M
4 Sarah Wilcox West Lafayette IN 547 41 129 4:07.17 27:29.80 27:39.81 0:10.01 8:52/M
5 Renee Lamarca Lafayette IN 276 40 134 4:10.68 27:33.31 27:49.54 0:16.23 8:53/M
6 Soraya Martinez Lafayette IN 321 42 140 4:21.35 27:43.98 27:46.92 0:02.94 8:56/M
7 Amanda Ausman West Lafayette IN 19 47 141 4:23.21 27:45.84 27:57.16 0:11.32 8:57/M
8 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 451 46 176 6:13.58 29:36.21 29:49.15 0:12.94 9:33/M
9 Lisa Rhine Lafayette IN 423 49 177 6:15.93 29:38.56 29:59.61 0:21.05 9:34/M
10 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 365 40 187 6:41.70 30:04.33 30:15.47 0:11.14 9:42/M
11 Tanya Bailey Lafayette IN 21 43 197 7:05.16 30:27.79 30:27.79 9:49/M
12 Tricia Fultz Lafayette IN 173 41 204 7:24.86 30:47.49 30:56.23 0:08.74 9:56/M
13 Candace Fitzgerald Lafayette IN 156 48 212 7:54.31 31:16.94 31:32.82 0:15.88 10:05/M
14 Rachelle Wilso Crawfordsville IN 558 43 213 7:56.05 31:18.68 31:20.62 0:01.94 10:06/M
15 Hana Hon West Lafayette IN 633 48 216 8:08.80 31:31.43 31:46.66 0:15.23 10:10/M
16 Jill Weiss Frankfort IN 535 43 222 8:24.74 31:47.37 32:18.34 0:30.97 10:15/M
17 Cori Evander Lafayette IN 628 43 231 8:49.10 32:11.73 32:22.42 0:10.69 10:23/M
18 Connie Barter Lafayette IN 26 46 233 8:49.70 32:12.33 32:16.22 0:03.89 10:23/M
19 Kim Stein West Lafayette IN 483 43 246 9:26.09 32:48.72 33:20.08 0:31.36 10:35/M
20 Tracey Neblett West Lafayette IN 363 42 250 9:44.67 33:07.30 33:26.18 0:18.88 10:41/M
21 Jacque Chosnek West Lafayette IN 83 42 253 9:49.65 33:12.28 33:39.93 0:27.65 10:43/M
22 Jaime Williams Lafayette IN 551 40 255 9:58.30 33:20.93 33:31.81 0:10.88 10:45/M
23 Rebecca Wulf Lafayette IN 567 40 258 10:04.70 33:27.33 33:41.46 0:14.13 10:47/M
24 Laurie Feaster Lafayette IN 152 46 266 10:29.10 33:51.73 34:35.79 0:44.06 10:55/M
25 Angie Storz Lafayette IN 488 49 270 10:31.21 33:53.84 34:09.78 0:15.94 10:56/M
26 Kristy Smith West Lafayette IN 471 42 272 10:50.07 34:12.70 34:36.82 0:24.12 11:02/M
27 Cheri Rawles West Lafayette IN 413 49 273 10:56.51 34:19.14 35:02.31 0:43.17 11:04/M
28 Melanie Carter Lafayette IN 79 45 282 11:20.93 34:43.56 34:43.56 11:12/M
29 Jackie McIver Lafayette IN 335 46 291 11:54.61 35:17.24 36:05.59 0:48.35 11:23/M
30 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 443 44 300 12:23.36 35:45.99 35:59.25 0:13.26 11:32/M
31 Cindy Steele Covington IN 480 45 304 12:46.81 36:09.44 36:54.62 0:45.18 11:40/M
32 Maria Chavez Lafayette IN 82 45 340 14:05.89 37:28.52 37:31.35 0:02.83 12:05/M
33 Heather Veloz West Lafayette IN 512 45 348 14:29.67 37:52.30 38:53.87 1:01.57 12:13/M
34 Julie Rishel Lafayette IN 429 49 350 14:47.60 38:10.23 38:27.22 0:16.99 12:19/M
35 Jennifer Weston Lafayette IN 540 43 355 15:23.19 38:45.82 39:06.69 0:20.87 12:30/M
36 Jennifer Bohan Lafayette IN 43 46 362 15:53.61 39:16.24 39:39.23 0:22.99 12:40/M
37 Stacey Hosler West Lafayette IN 216 42 383 18:24.96 41:47.59 43:03.45 1:15.86 13:29/M
38 Kristine Ping Lafayette IN 396 46 391 18:46.64 42:09.27 42:13.20 0:03.93 13:36/M
39 Beth Walker Lafayette IN 523 47 395 18:56.39 42:19.02 42:54.36 0:35.34 13:39/M
40 Emily Davis-Maedge Lafayette IN 123 42 413 20:33.11 43:55.74 43:55.74 14:10/M
41 Teresa Sisson Monticello IN 466 42 415 20:38.66 44:01.29 44:06.68 0:05.39 14:12/M
42 Stephanie Middleton Lafayette IN 350 43 423 23:12.16 46:34.79 46:41.48 0:06.69 15:01/M
43 Mary Burbrink West Lafayette IN 64 49 426 23:54.46 47:17.09 47:35.24 0:18.15 15:15/M
44 Joleen Schwier Lafayette IN 453 40 437 25:17.15 48:39.78 48:47.80 0:08.02 15:42/M
45 Hollie Meister West Lafayette IN 342 43 438 25:23.28 48:45.91 48:45.91 15:44/M
46 Karen Melichar Rossville IN 346 46 450 26:41.91 50:04.54 50:09.55 0:05.01 16:09/M
47 Dawn Morgan Lafayette IN 354 46 451 26:42.52 50:05.15 50:09.59 0:04.44 16:09/M
48 Pam Ewing Lafayette IN 149 44 454 26:51.58 50:14.21 51:01.39 0:47.18 16:12/M
49 Tara Claghorn Zionsville IN 87 45 457 26:58.12 50:20.75 50:26.52 0:05.77 16:14/M
50 Shelly Williams West Lafayette IN 557 43 461 27:22.28 50:44.91 51:13.57 0:28.66 16:22/M
51 Cathy Stinson West Lafayette IN 485 46 472 28:39.40 52:02.03 52:37.66 0:35.63 16:47/M
52 Michelle Davis Williamsport IN 120 47 480 29:23.95 52:46.58 52:46.58 17:01/M
53 Tina Howard Logansport IN 220 45 490 30:56.83 54:19.46 55:16.08 0:56.62 17:31/M
54 Kelly Beranger Lafayette IN 37 41 501 31:50.28 55:12.91 56:05.70 0:52.79 17:48/M
55 Sherri Clarkston Newport IN 89 40 514 32:54.14 56:16.77 56:16.77 18:09/M
56 Ashly Dick Lafayette IN 130 41 517 33:27.47 56:50.10 57:36.36 0:46.26 18:20/M
57 Jackie Prather West Lafayette IN 405 48 525 34:51.25 58:13.88 59:29.90 1:16.02 18:47/M
58 Tricia Vandusen Frankfort IN 509 47 531 35:49.89 59:12.52 59:53.46 0:40.94 19:06/M
59 Stephanie Marshall Frankfort IN 319 43 532 35:50.58 59:13.21 59:53.31 0:40.10 19:06/M
60 Sandy Lynn Lafayette IN 309 48 553 39:11.87 1:02:34.50 1:04:00.80 1:26.30 20:11/M
61 Tammy Brindle Attica IN 55 44 559 39:53.46 1:03:16.09 1:03:37.56 0:21.47 20:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ming He West Lafayette IN 207 51 81   25:20.36 25:31.12 0:10.76 8:10/M
2 Deb Knapp West Lafayette IN 627 59 86 0:15.71 25:36.07 25:50.08 0:14.01 8:15/M
3 Susan Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 4 55 120 1:51.36 27:11.72 27:23.26 0:11.54 8:46/M
4 Dawn Patterson Lafayette IN 385 57 185 4:37.15 29:57.51 30:22.86 0:25.35 9:40/M
5 Jo Micon West Lafayette IN 349 58 196 4:54.07 30:14.43 30:27.49 0:13.06 9:45/M
6 Linda Lamb Westpoint IN 277 52 220 6:16.51 31:36.87 31:45.29 0:08.42 10:12/M
7 Cathy Armstrong West Lafayette IN 15 54 224 6:39.43 31:59.79 32:11.20 0:11.41 10:19/M
8 Cindy Lohman Gaston OR 297 52 226 6:42.05 32:02.41 32:25.10 0:22.69 10:20/M
9 Debbie MacLeod Lafayette IN 311 53 230 6:50.28 32:10.64 32:32.66 0:22.02 10:23/M
10 Lois Shoup Delphi IN 463 59 235 7:01.87 32:22.23 32:45.28 0:23.05 10:26/M
11 Jennifer Redden Lafayette IN 417 57 252 7:49.54 33:09.90 33:28.88 0:18.98 10:42/M
12 Susan Lauro Lafayette IN 283 56 260 8:08.73 33:29.09 33:45.74 0:16.65 10:48/M
13 Brenda Kenworthy Lafayette IN 253 52 261 8:09.08 33:29.44 33:45.90 0:16.46 10:48/M
14 Erin Benson Lafayette IN 36 51 267 8:31.77 33:52.13 33:55.26 0:03.13 10:55/M
15 Caroline Mooney Lafayette IN 353 53 295 10:04.77 35:25.13 35:47.70 0:22.57 11:25/M
16 Kelly Landis Churubusco IN 278 57 309 10:57.25 36:17.61 36:53.48 0:35.87 11:42/M
17 Kathy Rohrman Lafayette IN 434 57 317 11:05.49 36:25.85 36:36.23 0:10.38 11:45/M
18 Kathy Colby Lafayette IN 96 54 322 11:38.77 36:59.13 37:39.89 0:40.76 11:56/M
19 Beth Halsema Lafayette IN 199 50 336 11:57.12 37:17.48 37:47.35 0:29.87 12:02/M
20 Cindy Anderson Lafayette IN 9 56 347 12:25.65 37:46.01 37:58.52 0:12.51 12:11/M
21 Kendra Rettig Lafayette IN 420 51 351 12:54.69 38:15.05 38:48.56 0:33.51 12:20/M
22 Juanita Gaeta Lafayette IN 653 50 361 13:54.29 39:14.65 39:54.63 0:39.98 12:39/M
23 Patty Kirts West Lafayette IN 260 52 364 14:07.38 39:27.74 39:44.80 0:17.06 12:44/M
24 Jean Woolf Lafayette IN 564 56 368 14:23.40 39:43.76 40:09.90 0:26.14 12:49/M
25 Jonnie McCleary West Lafayette IN 328 54 371 14:41.34 40:01.70 40:22.16 0:20.46 12:55/M
26 Cheryl Jonker Lafayette IN 243 57 377 15:15.49 40:35.85 40:51.46 0:15.61 13:05/M
27 Laura Zeman Battle Ground IN 571 59 387 16:37.16 41:57.52 42:30.57 0:33.05 13:32/M
28 Nancy Davis West Lafayette IN 121 59 397 17:12.39 42:32.75 42:50.08 0:17.33 13:43/M
29 Alecia Wiltgen Lafayette IN 560 59 398 17:12.76 42:33.12 42:58.60 0:25.48 13:44/M
30 Sharon Fisher West Lafayette IN 582 59 406 18:10.46 43:30.82 43:47.58 0:16.76 14:02/M
31 Linda Longo West Lafayette IN 300 52 408 18:17.80 43:38.16 44:22.10 0:43.94 14:05/M
32 Kathy Lynch Battle Ground IN 307 57 410 18:19.17 43:39.53 44:07.29 0:27.76 14:05/M
33 Tina Hill Monticello IN 212 50 412 18:32.63 43:52.99 43:58.44 0:05.45 14:09/M
34 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 370 52 442 24:10.72 49:31.08 50:22.53 0:51.45 15:58/M
35 Cindy Walker Anderson IN 524 51 456 25:00.30 50:20.66 50:26.59 0:05.93 16:14/M
36 Phyllis Corbin Lafayette IN 105 57 462 25:42.82 51:03.18 51:40.64 0:37.46 16:28/M
37 Teresa Lawrence Battle Ground IN 285 55 468 26:12.09 51:32.45 51:54.19 0:21.74 16:37/M
38 Susan Nelson Lafayette IN 364 59 486 28:31.27 53:51.63 54:19.66 0:28.03 17:22/M
39 Marie Brown Fowler IN 58 53 506 30:02.43 55:22.79 56:16.82 0:54.03 17:52/M
40 Laura Laval West Lafayette IN 284 53 519 31:39.02 56:59.38 57:38.89 0:39.51 18:23/M
41 Lisa Ringer Delphi IN 428 50 537 34:10.05 59:30.41 1:00:38.29 1:07.88 19:12/M
42 Diana Koontz Lafayette IN 265 57 539 34:30.67 59:51.03 1:00:41.48 0:50.45 19:18/M
43 Darlene Kingery Delphi IN 257 56 544 35:18.08 1:00:38.44 1:00:38.44 19:34/M
44 Charlene Maxwell Delphi IN 323 56 545 35:19.63 1:00:39.99 1:00:39.99 19:34/M
45 Carolyn McDaniels Lafayette IN 333 52 549 36:28.16 1:01:48.52 1:02:29.18 0:40.66 19:56/M
46 Susie Gretencord Oxford IN 184 56 550 36:28.18 1:01:48.54 1:02:29.50 0:40.96 19:56/M
47 Maria Ansari West Lafayette IN 12 50 555 37:18.36 1:02:38.72 1:02:53.79 0:15.07 20:12/M
48 Anh Lee Kokomo IN 288 50 565 38:38.99 1:03:59.35 1:04:57.77 0:58.42 20:38/M
49 Patricia Pedone Kokomo IN 388 58 566 38:39.37 1:03:59.73 1:04:57.80 0:58.07 20:38/M
50 Judy Korb Lafayette IN 266 54 568 39:13.98 1:04:34.34 1:05:13.62 0:39.28 20:50/M
51 Annette Killion Lafayette IN 255 50 569 39:14.23 1:04:34.59 1:05:13.06 0:38.47 20:50/M
52 Erin Raber Delphi IN 410 59 573 40:23.07 1:05:43.43 1:07:00.97 1:17.54 21:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Murray Lafayette IN 359 60 75   25:04.22 25:11.95 0:07.73 8:05/M
2 Rosemary Jorgensen Lafayette IN 245 70 89 0:40.56 25:44.78 25:48.44 0:03.66 8:18/M
3 Jacqueline Anderson Lafayette IN 10 69 259 8:24.34 33:28.56 33:45.97 0:17.41 10:48/M
4 Brenda Detzner Lafayette IN 129 63 378 16:04.03 41:08.25 41:29.73 0:21.48 13:16/M
5 Josephine Carney West Lafayette IN 76 60 392 17:06.50 42:10.72 42:34.88 0:24.16 13:36/M
6 Sue Scott Monticello IN 455 65 393 17:10.14 42:14.36 42:57.43 0:43.07 13:37/M
7 Joyce Madorna Lafayette IN 316 68 404 18:21.06 43:25.28 43:47.36 0:22.08 14:00/M
8 Betsy Spencer Elizabeth City NC 598 62 425 22:06.17 47:10.39 47:58.86 0:48.47 15:13/M
9 Ginger Borden West Lafayette IN 48 64 427 22:28.18 47:32.40 47:54.85 0:22.45 15:20/M
10 Julie Johnson Lafayette IN 233 60 435 23:05.84 48:10.06 49:53.16 1:43.10 15:32/M
11 Susan Franklin Lafayette IN 165 64 441 24:26.54 49:30.76 50:22.32 0:51.56 15:58/M
12 Duease Johnson West Lafayette IN 230 65 466 26:20.94 51:25.16 52:23.30 0:58.14 16:35/M
13 Donna Bridgewater Lafayette IN 54 65 469 26:28.46 51:32.68 51:54.90 0:22.22 16:37/M
14 Patti McKee Lafayette IN 337 61 470 26:29.84 51:34.06 52:40.97 1:06.91 16:38/M
15 Valerie Johnson North Judson IN 238 64 471 26:53.38 51:57.60 52:33.37 0:35.77 16:45/M
16 Melanie Kemble Lafayette IN 252 65 477 27:32.35 52:36.57 53:14.64 0:38.07 16:58/M
17 Marguerite Crum West Lafayette IN 116 61 478 27:32.48 52:36.70 53:14.38 0:37.68 16:58/M
18 Marcia Peterson Lafayette IN 391 60 483 27:49.22 52:53.44 54:13.27 1:19.83 17:04/M
19 Jeanne Laws Lafayette IN 286 63 485 28:15.90 53:20.12 53:58.89 0:38.77 17:12/M
20 Janet Mayor Lafayette IN 325 69 487 29:07.24 54:11.46 55:08.16 0:56.70 17:29/M
21 Mary Ann O'Neil Fort Wayne IN 373 66 495 29:28.15 54:32.37 55:33.28 1:00.91 17:35/M
22 Cindy McLeland Delphi IN 587 60 497 29:44.91 54:49.13 55:57.67 1:08.54 17:41/M
23 Pam Burge Delphi IN 65 64 498 29:45.44 54:49.66 55:58.22 1:08.56 17:41/M
24 Barb Welch Lafayette IN 537 67 499 29:46.89 54:51.11 56:02.91 1:11.80 17:42/M
25 Christine Bowman Clarks Hill IN 51 62 502 30:11.68 55:15.90 55:30.66 0:14.76 17:49/M
26 Ellen Rantz West Lafayette IN 412 65 535 34:26.03 59:30.25 1:01:22.39 1:52.14 19:12/M
27 Jan Dowell West Lafayette IN 135 62 536 34:26.03 59:30.25 1:01:22.51 1:52.26 19:12/M
28 Gloria Royer Lafayette IN 442 61 538 34:29.12 59:33.34 59:59.61 0:26.27 19:13/M
29 Janice Kritchevsky West Lafayette IN 270 60 541 35:06.40 1:00:10.62 1:00:57.43 0:46.81 19:25/M
30 Patricia Carr Lafayette IN 77 67 547 36:42.16 1:01:46.38 1:02:39.68 0:53.30 19:55/M
31 Carol Ives Flora IN 225 60 564 38:54.13 1:03:58.35 1:04:57.35 0:59.00 20:38/M
32 Bridget Harrison Delphi IN 204 64 574 40:40.19 1:05:44.41 1:07:02.04 1:17.63 21:12/M
Top

Female 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Northquist Lafayette IN 368 72 380   41:13.01 41:56.47 0:43.46 13:18/M
2 Linda Colby Lafayette IN 97 73 390 0:52.22 42:05.23 42:47.56 0:42.33 13:35/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Schafbuch Lafayette IN 447 29 1   15:46.83 15:46.83 0:00.00 5:05/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Harris Collins Lafayette IN 100 14 10   18:43.88 18:46.05 0:02.17 6:02/M
2 Emmeta Berryhill West Lafayette IN 643 14 15 0:51.38 19:35.26 19:37.46 0:02.20 6:19/M
3 Clay Lacosse Lafayette IN 274 13 16 1:42.33 20:26.21 20:28.82 0:02.61 6:35/M
4 Joshua Wilcox West Lafayette IN 546 14 24 2:35.15 21:19.03 21:22.73 0:03.70 6:53/M
5 Andrew Riehle Romney IN 609 14 39 4:04.97 22:48.85 22:50.43 0:01.58 7:21/M
6 Rob Burton Lafayette IN 69 12 40 4:12.49 22:56.37 23:01.40 0:05.03 7:24/M
7 Cooper Bowman New Richmond IN 640 14 72 6:08.51 24:52.39 24:54.12 0:01.73 8:01/M
8 Dustin Peterson Brookston IN 390 13 74 6:19.70 25:03.58 25:09.71 0:06.13 8:05/M
9 Braxton Leon Lafayette IN 289 11 111 8:00.86 26:44.74 26:51.45 0:06.71 8:37/M
10 Kyler Meister West Lafayette IN 344 13 146 9:10.23 27:54.11 28:11.79 0:17.68 9:00/M
11 Erik Boener West Lafayette IN 42 12 147 9:11.18 27:55.06 28:05.81 0:10.75 9:00/M
12 Brandon Howard Monticello IN 635 13 180 10:59.09 29:42.97 29:52.55 0:09.58 9:35/M
13 Kai Fischer Lafayette IN 155 9 190 11:21.72 30:05.60 30:33.18 0:27.58 9:42/M
14 Isaac Driscol Lafayette IN 621 7 237 13:45.84 32:29.72 32:34.79 0:05.07 10:29/M
15 Pablo Urrutia-Gutierrez Lafayette IN 507 11 263 14:51.46 33:35.34 33:35.34 10:50/M
16 Jacob Star Covington IN 478 13 286 16:08.30 34:52.18 35:35.97 0:43.79 11:15/M
17 Noah Yenerich Lafayette IN 569 11 332 18:30.33 37:14.21 37:55.85 0:41.64 12:01/M
18 Zeek Gaeta Lafayette IN 651 9 367 20:55.59 39:39.47 40:10.14 0:30.67 12:47/M
19 Landen Frantz West Lafayette IN 168 10 384 23:08.86 41:52.74 41:52.74 13:30/M
20 Oliver Lose Lafayette IN 592 5 418 25:59.90 44:43.78 45:37.95 0:54.17 14:25/M
21 Paxstan Neal Brookston IN 652 10 444 31:06.87 49:50.75 50:30.94 0:40.19 16:05/M
22 Braiden Akins West Lafayette IN 619 8 447 31:16.24 50:00.12 51:10.63 1:10.51 16:08/M
23 Harlan Shrum West Lafayette IN 464 8 452 31:21.39 50:05.27 51:15.85 1:10.58 16:09/M
24 Mason Appleton Lafayette IN 13 8 455 31:35.19 50:19.07 50:45.47 0:26.40 16:14/M
25 Troy Christopher Lafayette IN 86 7 509 36:51.96 55:35.84 56:22.03 0:46.19 17:56/M
26 Shane Kirkhoff Lafayette IN 258 9 528 40:15.89 58:59.77 59:24.68 0:24.91 19:02/M
27 Richard Turner West Lafayette IN 505 11 557 43:56.38 1:02:40.26 1:02:40.76 0:00.50 20:13/M
28 Lee Lohman Gaston OR 298 14 563 44:44.39 1:03:28.27 1:04:44.60 1:16.33 20:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Czerwonky West Lafayette IN 118 18 3   16:09.04 16:09.94 0:00.90 5:13/M
2 Caleb Whitlock Westpoint IN 541 17 5 1:06.17 17:15.21 17:16.21 0:01.00 5:34/M
3 Alec Meister West Lafayette IN 341 15 7 1:57.73 18:06.77 18:08.17 0:01.40 5:50/M
4 Tyler Milam West Lafayette IN 351 15 9 2:17.90 18:26.94 18:28.14 0:01.20 5:57/M
5 Tyler Amato Lafayette IN 7 15 12 3:08.41 19:17.45 19:18.49 0:01.04 6:13/M
6 Nicholas Burton Lafayette IN 68 15 18 4:35.83 20:44.87 20:47.10 0:02.23 6:41/M
7 Brenden Wagner Lafayette IN 519 15 19 4:46.18 20:55.22 20:55.22 6:45/M
8 Ketan Jog West Lafayette IN 226 17 53 7:19.19 23:28.23 23:32.40 0:04.17 7:34/M
9 Brayden Williams West Lafayette IN 550 17 59 7:42.88 23:51.92 24:03.00 0:11.08 7:42/M
10 Dylon Dispennett Lafayette IN 133 15 70 8:32.22 24:41.26 24:50.63 0:09.37 7:58/M
11 Logan Carey West Lafayette IN 73 15 73 8:43.76 24:52.80 25:53.14 1:00.34 8:01/M
12 Jatin Singhal West Lafayette IN 465 18 93 9:41.21 25:50.25 26:19.24 0:28.99 8:20/M
13 Branden Bender Monticello IN 655 16 95 9:42.20 25:51.24 26:06.45 0:15.21 8:20/M
14 Daniel Pierce Lafayette IN 646 15 103 10:13.14 26:22.18 26:35.81 0:13.63 8:30/M
15 Felipe Calero West Lafayette IN 71 17 128 11:20.37 27:29.41 27:33.87 0:04.46 8:52/M
16 Carter Knolhoff Lafayette IN 657 17 133 11:23.93 27:32.97 27:47.60 0:14.63 8:53/M
17 Luke Smith West Lafayette IN 472 15 152 12:11.20 28:20.24 28:35.14 0:14.90 9:08/M
18 Charles Coffey Blue Bell PA 95 17 154 12:35.28 28:44.32 28:49.15 0:04.83 9:16/M
19 Ryan Guimond Lafayette IN 190 17 189 13:56.37 30:05.41 30:33.16 0:27.75 9:42/M
20 Zachary Star Covington IN 479 19 312 20:12.03 36:21.07 36:21.07 11:44/M
21 Antonio Biancadi Lafayette IN 39 16 422 29:52.65 46:01.69 46:31.35 0:29.66 14:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cayce Griffin Lafayette IN 185 20 2   15:59.23 15:59.80 0:00.57 5:09/M
2 Daniel Feltis Lafayette IN 602 21 4 0:37.95 16:37.18 16:37.91 0:00.73 5:22/M
3 James Huff Delphi IN 600 25 13 3:21.73 19:20.96 19:20.96 6:14/M
4 Tate Sturgeon Lafayette IN 492 24 23 5:10.05 21:09.28 21:39.38 0:30.10 6:49/M
5 Colby Waibel West Lafayette IN 520 25 38 6:47.73 22:46.96 22:52.69 0:05.73 7:21/M
6 Patrick Hunter Crawfordsville IN 223 29 44 7:07.09 23:06.32 23:14.14 0:07.82 7:27/M
7 Ryan Benke Lafayette IN 34 26 48 7:17.43 23:16.66 23:23.31 0:06.65 7:30/M
8 Bryon Dispennett Lafayette IN 132 20 54 7:33.10 23:32.33 23:41.60 0:09.27 7:35/M
9 David Richardson Lafayette IN 424 29 61 8:04.87 24:04.10 24:05.63 0:01.53 7:46/M
10 Dalton Gantz West Lafayette IN 174 22 63 8:16.50 24:15.73 24:21.44 0:05.71 7:49/M
11 Mrunal Shah West Lafayette IN 459 23 64 8:16.96 24:16.19 24:16.19 7:50/M
12 Ryan Plantenga Lafayette IN 399 25 77 9:15.93 25:15.16 25:20.73 0:05.57 8:09/M
13 Ajey Venkataraman West Lafayette IN 513 26 79 9:18.76 25:17.99 26:00.05 0:42.06 8:09/M
14 Kartik Kapoor West Lafayette IN 247 25 82 9:23.35 25:22.58 26:04.07 0:41.49 8:11/M
15 Justin Edwards Colfax IN 144 24 100 10:07.78 26:07.01 26:32.13 0:25.12 8:25/M
16 Nathan Keller West Lafayette IN 251 25 109 10:42.65 26:41.88 26:49.94 0:08.06 8:36/M
17 Joe Harrison III West Lafayette IN 205 24 142 11:46.97 27:46.20 27:53.78 0:07.58 8:57/M
18 Nathaniel Snyder Frankfort IN 475 24 148 11:58.30 27:57.53 28:22.30 0:24.77 9:01/M
19 Damian Lynn West Lafayette IN 308 25 191 14:11.17 30:10.40 30:40.47 0:30.07 9:44/M
20 Eric Plantenga Lafayette IN 398 27 214 15:26.30 31:25.53 31:31.51 0:05.98 10:08/M
21 Eric Purcell West Lafayette IN 409 25 221 15:40.80 31:40.03 31:46.49 0:06.46 10:13/M
22 Austin Dehn Lafayette IN 125 26 321 20:59.42 36:58.65 37:39.53 0:40.88 11:55/M
23 Martin Craw Lafayette IN 113 26 330 21:14.56 37:13.79 37:47.64 0:33.85 12:00/M
24 Skyler Viray Lafayette IN 647 21 333 21:15.09 37:14.32 37:48.19 0:33.87 12:01/M
25 Matthew Page West Lafayette IN 381 29 349 21:56.27 37:55.50 39:04.53 1:09.03 12:14/M
26 Joe Konrath Lafayette IN 263 26 428 31:37.80 47:37.03 48:39.37 1:02.34 15:22/M
27 Dustin Shadbolt Monticello IN 458 25 432 31:50.49 47:49.72 48:14.38 0:24.66 15:25/M
28 David Marquardt Lafayette IN 318 24 439 32:53.14 48:52.37 48:52.37 15:46/M
29 Willem Cripe Logansport IN 114 21 489 38:19.09 54:18.32 55:15.08 0:56.76 17:31/M
30 Cameron Fox Lafayette IN 162 20 543 44:11.59 1:00:10.82 1:00:49.60 0:38.78 19:25/M
31 Cole Groen Lafayette IN 186 23 570 48:57.30 1:04:56.53 1:06:01.97 1:05.44 20:57/M
32 Luke Gutwein Lafayette IN 195 25 571 48:58.93 1:04:58.16 1:06:01.89 1:03.73 20:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Penington West Lafayette IN 389 38 6   17:26.95 17:27.84 0:00.89 5:37/M
2 Ryan Warmoth Clarks Hill IN 530 39 27 3:57.99 21:24.94 21:24.94 6:54/M
3 Adam Kurtz Lafayette IN 271 32 28 4:02.72 21:29.67 25:13.67 3:44.00 6:56/M
4 Alex Kusters Madison WI 623 30 29 4:06.23 21:33.18 21:34.40 0:01.22 6:57/M
5 Jake Zucker Lafayette IN 574 31 32 4:41.39 22:08.34 22:08.34 7:08/M
6 Joel Virkler Lafayette IN 516 34 36 4:59.08 22:26.03 22:34.90 0:08.87 7:14/M
7 George Balaz West Lafayette IN 22 32 41 5:35.28 23:02.23 23:08.32 0:06.09 7:26/M
8 Wesley Werner Lafayette IN 539 33 43 5:38.53 23:05.48 23:17.32 0:11.84 7:27/M
9 John Weather Wax Lafayette IN 531 30 45 5:41.24 23:08.19 23:08.19 7:28/M
10 Luke Versprille Lafayette IN 515 34 56 6:08.76 23:35.71 23:37.79 0:02.08 7:36/M
11 Joe Lacay West Lafayette IN 273 32 57 6:10.55 23:37.50 23:45.97 0:08.47 7:37/M
12 Sam King Lafayette IN 591 34 62 6:46.55 24:13.50 24:20.27 0:06.77 7:49/M
13 Andrew Cummins West Lafayette IN 117 34 84 8:03.61 25:30.56 26:13.54 0:42.98 8:14/M
14 John Stoner Lafayette IN 487 36 87 8:16.02 25:42.97 25:54.78 0:11.81 8:17/M
15 Riley Gibb Lafayette IN 615 38 99 8:37.12 26:04.07 26:18.27 0:14.20 8:25/M
16 Jason Terry Lafayette IN 501 33 113 9:26.16 26:53.11 27:14.55 0:21.44 8:40/M
17 Cody Gutwein West Lafayette IN 192 33 115 9:30.74 26:57.69 27:05.29 0:07.60 8:42/M
18 Jim Lolkena Francesville IN 658 33 122 9:50.69 27:17.64 27:40.62 0:22.98 8:48/M
19 Patrick Brunese West Lafayette IN 60 34 124 9:54.41 27:21.36 28:31.09 1:09.73 8:49/M
20 Matt Leon Lafayette IN 290 36 125 9:56.29 27:23.24 27:30.19 0:06.95 8:50/M
21 Darin Glover Lafayette IN 178 38 127 10:00.13 27:27.08 28:15.09 0:48.01 8:51/M
22 Fred Grandlienard Lafayette IN 182 30 135 10:07.05 27:34.00 27:34.00 8:54/M
23 Daniel Lacosse West Lafayette IN 275 34 137 10:09.62 27:36.57 27:45.39 0:08.82 8:54/M
24 Josh Zimmerman Indianapolis IN 572 30 138 10:11.89 27:38.84 28:50.14 1:11.30 8:55/M
25 Alan Cloutier West Lafayette IN 94 33 144 10:21.06 27:48.01 28:03.40 0:15.39 8:58/M
26 Samuel Durham Lafayette IN 141 35 157 11:25.10 28:52.05 29:15.16 0:23.11 9:19/M
27 Benjamin Davis Lafayette IN 119 39 168 11:56.81 29:23.76 30:00.57 0:36.81 9:29/M
28 Joe Roth West Lafayette IN 438 37 171 12:01.64 29:28.59 29:59.65 0:31.06 9:30/M
29 Timothy McKim Lafayette IN 338 33 183 12:27.21 29:54.16 30:42.83 0:48.67 9:39/M
30 Jay Johnson West Lafayette IN 231 30 205 13:20.89 30:47.84 31:40.34 0:52.50 9:56/M
31 Joe Brunton Lafayette IN 637 36 208 13:24.84 30:51.79 30:51.79 9:57/M
32 Jeremey Reagan Lafayette IN 415 36 227 14:36.91 32:03.86 32:56.38 0:52.52 10:20/M
33 David O'Neil Lafayette IN 372 37 244 15:16.93 32:43.88 33:38.16 0:54.28 10:33/M
34 Kevin O'Shea West Lafayette IN 379 33 251 15:40.84 33:07.79 33:24.76 0:16.97 10:41/M
35 Brian Karle Lafayette IN 248 30 265 16:22.30 33:49.25 33:59.20 0:09.95 10:55/M
36 Josh Foor Lafayette IN 158 33 293 17:55.69 35:22.64 35:22.64 11:25/M
37 Paul Gulas West Lafayette IN 583 31 313 18:55.74 36:22.69 36:38.45 0:15.76 11:44/M
38 Kevin Asay Lafayette IN 17 39 326 19:35.29 37:02.24 37:56.21 0:53.97 11:57/M
39 Jeffery Brooks Lafayette IN 56 36 327 19:37.36 37:04.31 38:05.74 1:01.43 11:57/M
40 Josh Craw Lafayette IN 112 30 329 19:45.38 37:12.33 37:45.03 0:32.70 12:00/M
41 Corey Sutton Lafayette IN 498 35 335 19:48.46 37:15.41 37:35.34 0:19.93 12:01/M
42 Mikey Allen Lafayette IN 6 36 373 22:49.90 40:16.85 41:18.52 1:01.67 12:59/M
43 Greg Frantz West Lafayette IN 167 39 379 23:43.71 41:10.66 41:52.48 0:41.82 13:17/M
44 Jeff Tessman Lafayette IN 502 34 405 26:01.46 43:28.41 44:31.51 1:03.10 14:01/M
45 Nicholas Brenneke Lebanon IN 52 32 552 44:39.81 1:02:06.76 1:03:27.28 1:20.52 20:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Gaeta Lafayette IN 650 42 8   18:24.65 18:26.91 0:02.26 5:56/M
2 Scott Orr Lafayette IN 376 47 11 0:20.91 18:45.56 18:47.38 0:01.82 6:03/M
3 Juan Valdez Lafayette IN 593 42 21 2:36.11 21:00.76 21:03.03 0:02.27 6:46/M
4 Alfonso Rojas Lafayette IN 435 44 25 2:54.71 21:19.36 21:20.73 0:01.37 6:53/M
5 Brian Snyder Lafayette IN 474 49 35 3:54.79 22:19.44 22:20.93 0:01.49 7:12/M
6 Mark Hall West Lafayette IN 198 45 49 4:56.26 23:20.91 23:36.71 0:15.80 7:32/M
7 Calvin Miller Westpoint IN 352 48 51 5:00.35 23:25.00 23:30.53 0:05.53 7:33/M
8 Gary Einhorn Takoma Park MD 145 49 67 6:10.17 24:34.82 24:40.37 0:05.55 7:55/M
9 Garth Simpson West Lafayette IN 605 47 76 6:48.04 25:12.69 25:19.10 0:06.41 8:08/M
10 John Schwartz Lafayette IN 575 45 80 6:54.74 25:19.39 25:30.44 0:11.05 8:10/M
11 Scott Hanback Lafayette IN 203 45 85 7:09.96 25:34.61 25:43.21 0:08.60 8:15/M
12 Ignaeio Salazar Lafayette IN 577 48 97 7:34.47 25:59.12 26:10.86 0:11.74 8:23/M
13 Michael McIver Lafayette IN 336 49 102 7:55.82 26:20.47 27:27.63 1:07.16 8:30/M
14 Stephen Rettig Lafayette IN 421 42 107 8:05.45 26:30.10 26:33.52 0:03.42 8:33/M
15 Douglas Williams Lafayette IN 553 40 108 8:09.07 26:33.72 26:42.97 0:09.25 8:34/M
16 Marc Plybon Lafayette IN 400 48 114 8:30.74 26:55.39 27:04.77 0:09.38 8:41/M
17 Moises Ortega Lafayette IN 377 45 118 8:45.34 27:09.99 27:18.07 0:08.08 8:45/M
18 Kevin Edmundson West Lafayette IN 142 48 130 9:05.47 27:30.12 27:46.36 0:16.24 8:52/M
19 Joe Kepner West Lafayette IN 254 46 162 10:42.23 29:06.88 29:14.52 0:07.64 9:23/M
20 Earl McCoy Lafayette IN 330 48 167 10:58.38 29:23.03 29:55.70 0:32.67 9:29/M
21 Ronald Niccum Jr Lafayette IN 629 44 169 11:01.66 29:26.31 29:42.11 0:15.80 9:30/M
22 Noe Medrano Lafayette IN 339 46 181 11:29.48 29:54.13 29:57.23 0:03.10 9:39/M
23 Scott Storz Lafayette IN 490 49 182 11:29.48 29:54.13 30:09.58 0:15.45 9:39/M
24 Gregory Loyd Lafayette IN 303 42 193 11:46.15 30:10.80 30:29.17 0:18.37 9:44/M
25 Todd Stach Lafayette IN 476 47 194 11:46.52 30:11.17 30:40.77 0:29.60 9:44/M
26 Otha Landon Lafayette IN 280 45 239 14:11.08 32:35.73 32:35.73 10:31/M
27 William Kriegs Lafayette IN 269 45 247 14:35.50 33:00.15 33:19.39 0:19.24 10:39/M
28 Jeff Rider West Lafayette IN 642 43 279 16:05.23 34:29.88 34:47.70 0:17.82 11:07/M
29 Rod Williams West Lafayette IN 555 43 284 16:19.83 34:44.48 35:09.43 0:24.95 11:12/M
30 Andy Ewing Lafayette IN 147 43 287 16:36.84 35:01.49 35:49.39 0:47.90 11:18/M
31 Shaun Dougherty West Lafayette IN 596 43 318 18:26.01 36:50.66 37:32.02 0:41.36 11:53/M
32 Jose Alvarea Lafayette IN 618 47 319 18:26.83 36:51.48 37:15.59 0:24.11 11:53/M
33 Shane Howard Lafayette IN 218 41 324 18:34.62 36:59.27 38:09.14 1:09.87 11:56/M
34 David Halsema Lafayette IN 200 47 337 18:53.36 37:18.01 37:47.88 0:29.87 12:02/M
35 Pedro Michel Lafayette IN 348 42 344 19:12.92 37:37.57 37:40.52 0:02.95 12:08/M
36 David Peccia Johnson City TN 387 42 346 19:15.14 37:39.79 37:49.05 0:09.26 12:09/M
37 Ryan Meister West Lafayette IN 345 44 365 21:04.06 39:28.71 39:47.23 0:18.52 12:44/M
38 Scott Williams West Lafayette IN 556 40 386 23:30.17 41:54.82 42:22.88 0:28.06 13:31/M
39 Kenneth Walker Lafayette IN 525 48 396 23:54.37 42:19.02 42:54.73 0:35.71 13:39/M
40 Scott Burton Lafayette IN 70 46 402 24:35.27 42:59.92 43:46.47 0:46.55 13:52/M
41 Scott Stinson West Lafayette IN 486 49 479 34:12.74 52:37.39 52:37.39 16:58/M
42 Andy Wilcox West Lafayette IN 545 41 496 36:21.85 54:46.50 55:44.52 0:58.02 17:40/M
43 Lee Christopher Lafayette IN 85 46 515 37:57.75 56:22.40 56:22.40 18:11/M
44 Steve Lose Lafayette IN 302 44 521 38:45.67 57:10.32 58:05.31 0:54.99 18:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Craw Lafayette IN 111 52 17   20:38.00 20:38.00 6:39/M
2 Rich Norton Indianapolis IN 369 54 26 0:43.20 21:21.20 21:26.73 0:05.53 6:53/M
3 Kenny McCleary West Lafayette IN 329 56 31 1:21.11 21:59.11 21:59.11 7:05/M
4 Brad Pape Lafayette IN 382 56 33 1:32.96 22:10.96 22:15.93 0:04.97 7:09/M
5 Elliott Slamovich West Lafayette IN 467 55 42 2:27.07 23:05.07 23:11.59 0:06.52 7:27/M
6 Brian Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 3 55 83 4:46.06 25:24.06 25:24.06 8:12/M
7 Kevin Johnston West Lafayette IN 240 58 91 5:10.48 25:48.48 26:02.44 0:13.96 8:19/M
8 Bill Stuckey Indianapolis IN 491 53 123 6:40.46 27:18.46 28:06.42 0:47.96 8:48/M
9 Stephen Goodwin Lafayette IN 181 58 132 6:54.44 27:32.44 27:54.88 0:22.44 8:53/M
10 Steven Knecht West Lafayette IN 261 58 143 7:09.26 27:47.26 27:57.54 0:10.28 8:58/M
11 Steve Jonker Lafayette IN 244 58 163 8:29.23 29:07.23 29:07.23 9:24/M
12 Jim Bertucci Lafayette IN 38 57 188 9:27.11 30:05.11 30:13.24 0:08.13 9:42/M
13 Robert Fields Monticello IN 153 51 200 10:00.04 30:38.04 30:46.87 0:08.83 9:53/M
14 Kevin Trumble West Lafayette IN 504 55 206 10:12.11 30:50.11 30:56.82 0:06.71 9:57/M
15 Mark Sandrick Dyer IN 625 56 207 10:12.66 30:50.66 31:00.39 0:09.73 9:57/M
16 Brett Petrie Burnettsville IN 392 57 209 10:25.92 31:03.92 31:14.64 0:10.72 10:01/M
17 Jeff Sanders West Lafayette IN 446 57 298 15:06.91 35:44.91 36:25.55 0:40.64 11:32/M
18 Jim Gutwein Lafayette IN 193 50 299 15:07.06 35:45.06 36:50.73 1:05.67 11:32/M
19 Joseph Joyce Lafayette IN 576 50 308 15:38.86 36:16.86 36:28.12 0:11.26 11:42/M
20 Roger Rhine Lafayette IN 617 55 311 15:41.81 36:19.81 36:42.16 0:22.35 11:43/M
21 Hank Bolden Lafayette IN 45 53 342 16:57.41 37:35.41 38:39.05 1:03.64 12:07/M
22 Joseph Woolf Lafayette IN 565 59 369 19:05.83 39:43.83 40:09.95 0:26.12 12:49/M
23 Donald MacLeod Lafayette IN 312 59 374 19:42.71 40:20.71 41:00.26 0:39.55 13:01/M
24 Timothy Glidden Yorktown IN 177 53 446 29:21.37 49:59.37 50:31.59 0:32.22 16:07/M
25 Edward Corbin Lafayette IN 104 59 463 30:28.20 51:06.20 51:40.70 0:34.50 16:29/M
26 Carl Killion Lafayette IN 256 53 464 30:29.13 51:07.13 51:41.42 0:34.29 16:29/M
27 Bret Davis Forest IN 648 57 465 30:29.28 51:07.28 52:29.38 1:22.10 16:29/M
28 Robert Kozak West Lafayette IN 267 58 484 32:23.71 53:01.71 53:19.84 0:18.13 17:06/M
29 Todd Dobbels Lafayette IN 134 53 503 34:38.23 55:16.23 55:30.61 0:14.38 17:50/M
30 Jim Brown Fowler IN 57 58 505 34:44.40 55:22.40 56:16.68 0:54.28 17:52/M
31 Gary Poindexter West Lafayette IN 401 59 526 38:10.36 58:48.36 1:00:00.12 1:11.76 18:58/M
32 John Korb Lafayette IN 656 57 567 43:54.12 1:04:32.12 1:05:10.55 0:38.43 20:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denny Priest Crawfordsville IN 624 63 14   19:26.42 19:27.52 0:01.10 6:16/M
2 Stan Virkler Remington IN 517 62 52 4:01.66 23:28.08 23:35.42 0:07.34 7:34/M
3 Terry Howard Lafayette IN 219 62 88 6:17.58 25:44.00 25:47.95 0:03.95 8:18/M
4 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 115 65 92 6:23.13 25:49.55 25:56.18 0:06.63 8:20/M
5 John Blendell West Lafayette IN 41 65 98 6:34.75 26:01.17 26:10.12 0:08.95 8:24/M
6 Michael Kremer West Lafayette IN 268 64 105 6:57.58 26:24.00 26:33.58 0:09.58 8:31/M
7 Jim Knapp West Lafayette IN 626 63 110 7:17.92 26:44.34 26:54.63 0:10.29 8:37/M
8 Lynn Anderson Delphi IN 11 69 198 11:04.30 30:30.72 30:44.75 0:14.03 9:50/M
9 David Murray West Lafayette IN 360 64 202 11:16.86 30:43.28 30:51.64 0:08.36 9:55/M
10 Nick Redden Lafayette IN 418 64 316 16:58.90 36:25.32 36:45.28 0:19.96 11:45/M
11 Matthew Meerzo Syracuse IN 340 60 341 18:03.09 37:29.51 37:58.13 0:28.62 12:05/M
12 Mike O'Neil Fort Wayne IN 374 68 416 24:54.22 44:20.64 45:21.71 1:01.07 14:18/M
13 William Mayor Lafayette IN 326 70 488 34:45.10 54:11.52 55:08.25 0:56.73 17:29/M
14 James Franklin Lafayette IN 164 66 522 37:47.52 57:13.94 58:05.47 0:51.53 18:27/M
Top

Male 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Colby Lafayette IN 98 73 106   26:29.60 26:52.08 0:22.48 8:33/M
2 Rip Hudson West Lafayette IN 222 80 376 13:56.64 40:26.24 41:23.82 0:57.58 13:03/M
3 Paul Bauer West Lafayette IN 27 73 403 16:47.32 43:16.92 43:55.18 0:38.26 13:57/M
4 James Carter Lafayette IN 78 75 548 35:18.77 1:01:48.37 1:02:39.87 0:51.50 19:56/M