Results

 

Nov14

Veterans Marathon

 
 
 
 
 
 
Full Age Group
Full Overall
5K Overall
5K Age Group
Half Age Group
Half Overall

 

Oct24

New Haven Semi State XC

 
 
 
 
 
 
All Overall and Teams
All Overall with Splits

 

Oct17

West Noble Regional XC

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall and Teams

 

Oct16

West Nobel Kids Race

 
 
 
 
 
 
All Overall and Teams

 

Oct10

West Noble Sectional XC

 
 
 
 
 
 
Boys Overall and Team
Girls Overall and Team

 

Oct08

Wawasee XC Meet

 
 
 
 
 
 
All Overall and Teams

 

Oct03

South Adams ACAC XC

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall and Teams

 

Oct02

Perry Hill 1 Mile

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall all Grades

 

Sep26

New Haven Classic

 
 
 
 
 
 
All High School Overall and Teams
High School Overall with Splits
Middle School Teams
Middle School Overall

 

Sep19

South Adams Invite

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall & Teams All Races

 

Sep18

Elementary 1 Mile

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall & Team All Races

 

Sep12

Indian Spring Invitatioan XC

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall & Team All Races

 

Aug29

Dekalb Classic

 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls Overall and Team
Boys Overall and Team

 

Aug27

Maple Creek XC Invite

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall All Grades

 

Aug18

Dekalb Invite

 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls Overall
Boys Overall

 

Jul26

Elkhart County 4-H Fair Parade 5,000 Road Run

 
 
 
 
 
 
Overall Runners Delayed by Train
Age Group

 

Jul18

Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K

 
 
 
 
 
 
Age Group
Overall

 

Jun20

Courthouse Classic

 
 
 
 
 
 
5K Overall
Age Group 5K and Fun Run
Competitive Mile

 

Jun06

Kettle 100

 
 
 
 
 
 
100K Overall
100 K Segment Times
100 K Total Times
100 Mile Segments
100 Mile Total

 

May15

SACS Elementary One Mile

 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls Team Detail
Boys Overall Grades Split
Girls Overall Grades Split
Boy Overall Grades Combined
Girls Overall Grades Combined
Boys Team Detail

 

May09

Pink Ribbon Run

 
 
 
 
 
 
Age Group
Overall

 

May02

Daly Dash 5K

 
 
 
 
 
 
5K Overall All Divisions

 

Apr25

Indiana Trail 100

 
 
 
 
 
 
50 Mile
100 Mile Finish line Laps
100 Mile